Log In

Team Overview: Bike Accident Attorneys

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Aug 10 2019)

Richard Farabee Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 98 / 56

CBR Carson MWO Race #3 (May 27 2019)

Matt Smith Men Cat 4/5 29 / 40
Matt Smith Men Cat 5 13 / 24

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix-MWO Race #2 (May 26 2019)

Matt Smith Men Cat 4/5 43 / 40
Matt Smith Men Cat 5 9 / 11

Lake Hughes Circuit Race- MWO Race #1 (May 25 2019)

Matt Smith Men Cat 4/5 25 / 40

Musselman Criterium (Apr 13 2019)

Richard Farabee Men Masters 50-54 4 / 11
Jamie Rowden Women Cat 4 1 / 1
Andre Abreu Men Cat 4 4 / 23
Richard Farabee Men Cat 3 7 / 22

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2019)

Robert Rice Men MM 65+ 7 / 7
Richard Farabee Men MM 45+ 8 / 28

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 3 2019)

Robert Rice Men MM 65+ 7 / 7
Richard Farabee Men MM 45+ 6 / 28

Tucson Bicycle Classic RR (Mar 2 2019)

Robert Rice Men MM 65+ 7 / 7
Richard Farabee Men MM 45+ 13 / 33

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 1 2019)

Robert Rice Men MM 65+ 7 / 7
Richard Farabee Men MM 45+ 9 / 35

Tucson Bicycle Classic TT (Mar 1 2019)

Robert Rice Men MM 65+ 7 / 7
Richard Farabee Men MM 45+ 9 / 35

Tolero Criterium (Mar 24 2018)

Richard Farabee Men Master 50-54 Open 4 / 8
Richard Farabee Men Senior Cat 3/4 2 / 13

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2018)

Jake Spelman Men SM Cat 2 11 / 24
Johnny Corcoran Men SM Cat 2 16 / 24
Tyler Arnett Men SM Cat 2 18 / 24

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 18 2018)

Johnny Corcoran Men SM Cat 2 4 / 24
Tyler Arnett Men SM Cat 2 10 / 24
Jake Spelman Men SM Cat 2 16 / 24

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

Johnny Corcoran Men SM Cat 2 9 / 29
Tyler Arnett Men SM Cat 2 14 / 29
Jake Spelman Men SM Cat 2 17 / 29
Richard Farabee Men SM Cat 4 5 / 48
Benjamin Dodge Men SM Cat 4 47 / 48

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 16 2018)

Richard Farabee Men SM Cat 4 20 / 50
Benjamin Dodge Men SM Cat 4 41 / 50
Jake Spelman Men SM Cat 2 14 / 29
Johnny Corcoran Men SM Cat 2 19 / 29
Tyler Arnett Men SM Cat 2 21 / 29

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 18 2018)

Jake Spelman Men Cat 2 19 / 54
Johnny Corcoran Men Cat 2 42 / 54
Jace Kuyper Men Cat 2 51 / 54
Richard Farabee Men Cat 4 23 / 28

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 18 2018)

Johnny Corcoran Men Cat 2 1 / 54
Jake Spelman Men Cat 2 20 / 54
Jace Kuyper Men Cat 2 21 / 54
Richard Farabee Men Cat 4 1 / 28

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 17 2018)

Johnny Corcoran Men Cat 2 28 / 63
Jake Spelman Men Cat 2 30 / 63
Jace Kuyper Men Cat 2 55 / 63
Richard Farabee Men Cat 4 12 / 32

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 16 2018)

Jake Spelman Men Cat 2 20 / 63
Jace Kuyper Men Cat 2 52 / 63
Johnny Corcoran Men Cat 2 56 / 63
Richard Farabee Men Cat 4 29 / 32

Bear Lake Classic - Road Race (May 13 2017)

Kelly Lund Men Master 35+ CAT 4/5 15 / 26
Benjamin Dodge Men Master 35+ CAT 4/5 17 / 26
Karl Zeibig Men Master 35+ CAT 4/5 20 / 26

Antelope Island Classic (May 6 2017)

Kelly Lund Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 35 / 43
Ethan Fisher Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 40 / 43
Karl Zeibig Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 43 / 43
Steven Nielson Men CAT 5 19 / 16

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Ethan Fisher Men Master 35+ CAT 4/5 44 / 44
Steven Nielson Men CAT 5 52 / 44

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 19 2017)

Ryan Milmoe Men SM 3 18 / 29
Yuri Luzanau Men SM 2 7 / 51
Richard Farabee Men SM 4 7 / 51

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 19 2017)

Ryan Milmoe Men SM 3 21 / 29
Yuri Luzanau Men SM 2 2 / 51
Richard Farabee Men SM 4 11 / 51

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 18 2017)

Ryan Milmoe Men SM 3 25 / 33
Yuri Luzanau Men SM 2 1 / 57
Richard Farabee Men SM 4 9 / 56

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 17 2017)

Ryan Milmoe Men SM 3 10 / 37
Yuri Luzanau Men SM 2 20 / 57
Richard Farabee Men SM 4 5 / 58

Bear Lake Classic - RR (May 14 2016)

Karl Zeibig Men Mens 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 37
Kelly Lund Men Mens 35+ Cat 4/5 24 / 37
Steven Nielson Men Mens 35+ Cat 4/5 39 / 37

Antelope Island Classic (May 7 2016)

Karl Zeibig Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 37 / 44
Kelly Lund Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 38 / 44
Steven Nielson Men Cat 5 16 / 17

Marana Heritage Criterium (Mar 26 2016)

Dominic Tremonti Men Junior 9- 12 Open 2 / 6
Will Nobles Men Senior Cat 5 15 / 21
Steven Tremonti Men Masters 50-54 Open 6 / 7
Johnny Corcoran Men Senior Cat 4-5 1 / 41
Will Nobles Men Senior Cat 4-5 12 / 41
Steven Tremonti Men Senior Cat 4-5 26 / 41

Tolero Criterium (Feb 20 2016)

Richard Farabee Men Senior Cat 5 2 / 18
Richard Farabee Men Senior Cat 4-5 12 / 47

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 14 2016)

Richard Farabee Men Cat 5 5 / 24

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Richard Farabee Men Cat 5 3 / 24

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Richard Farabee Men Cat 5 3 / 26

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 12 2016)

Richard Farabee Men Cat 5 8 / 27

NORTH END CLASSIC (Jan 16 2016)

Gary Raymond Men Senior Cat 4 6 / 14
Gary Raymond Men Master 45 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 8
Gary Raymond Men Master 35 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 9