Log In

Team Overview: SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Ladera Ranch Grand Prix of Cycling (Jun 24 2018)

Christopher Morales Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 7 / 42
David Garcia Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 28 / 42
Christopher Morales Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 31 / 42
Michael Green Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 35 / 42
Matt Brantveyn Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 36 / 42
Conrad Hindert Men Senior Open Cat 4 3 / 22
John Mcgarry Men Senior Open Cat 4 9 / 22
Boyang Zhang Men Senior Open Cat 4 12 / 22
Jenny Rios Women Senior Open P/1/2/3 10 / 15
Renee Robinson Women Senior Open P/1/2/3 12 / 15
Christopher Besaw Men Senior Open P/1/2 7 / 45
Michael Green Men Senior Open P/1/2 18 / 45
Adam Schepps Men Senior Open P/1/2 20 / 45
Matt Brantveyn Men Senior Open P/1/2 21 / 45
Daniel Zitter Men Senior Open P/1/2 27 / 45
Christian De groot Men Senior Open P/1/2 70 / 45
Renee Robinson Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 2 / 15
James Perren Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 32
Maison Chen Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 30
James Perren Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
James Perren Men Masters 55+ & 60+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Jonathan Miller Men Senior Open Cat 5 2 / 35
Matthew Durand Men Senior Open Cat 5 4 / 35

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Jun 17 2018)

James Perren Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 15
James Perren Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
James Perren Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 8

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES FINALE 7 of 7 (Jun 10 2018)

Jonathan Miller Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 62 / 38
Martin Adamczyk Men Senior Open P/1/2 13 / 36
Maddy Ward Men Senior Open P/1/2 52 / 36
Katherine Nadler Women Senior Open P/1/2/3 3 / 14
Maddy Ward Women Senior Open P/1/2/3 5 / 14
Esther Walker Women Senior Open P/1/2/3 8 / 14
Heather Odom Women Senior Open P/1/2/3 13 / 14
Maison Chen Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 38 / 66
Jed Villanueva Men Senior Open Cat 4 48 / 68
Patricia Murray Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 22
Roger Lovett Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 27
Natalie Wang Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 7 / 19
Joshua Bonnici Men Senior Open Cat 5 8 / 31
Jonathan Miller Men Senior Open Cat 5 20 / 31

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Evan Christenson Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 27

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 4 (May 28 2018)

Evan Christenson Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 30

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2018)

Evan Christenson Men Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 30

CBR Carson Criterium 6 of 7 (May 28 2018)

Jonathan Miller Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 54 / 32
Christian De groot Men Senior Open P/1/2 21 / 44
Michael Green Men Senior Open P/1/2 28 / 44
Matt Brantveyn Men Senior Open P/1/2 32 / 44
Martin Adamczyk Men Senior Open P/1/2 71 / 44
Christian De groot Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18
Eric Boarman Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 1 / 43
Daniel Zitter Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 5 / 43
Michael Green Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 10 / 43
Marcel Aguiar Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 30 / 43
Matt Brantveyn Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 37 / 43
Maison Chen Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 79 / 43
John Mcgarry Men Senior Open Cat 4 19 / 48
Heather Odom Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 16
Jed Villanueva Men Senior Open Cat 5 8 / 36
Matthew Durand Men Senior Open Cat 5 13 / 36
Daniel Gizinski Men Senior Open Cat 5 27 / 36
James Burthe Men Senior Open Cat 5 33 / 36

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2018)

Evan Christenson Men Cat Pro/1/2 35 / 42

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 27 2018)

Christian De groot Men Senior Open P/1/2 20 / 39
Martin Adamczyk Men Senior Open P/1/2 22 / 39
Eric Boarman Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 29
Christian De groot Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 24
Matt Brantveyn Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 10 / 32
Eric Boarman Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 13 / 32
Marcel Aguiar Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 29 / 32
Roger Lovett Men Masters 55+ Open 34 / 38
Graham Johnson Men Senior Open Cat 5 11 / 22
Jonathan Miller Men Senior Open Cat 5 15 / 22

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2018)

Evan Christenson Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 43

Ontario Season End Criterium (May 20 2018)

Eric Boarman Men Senior Open Cat 3 8 / 32
David Garcia Men Senior Open Cat 3 27 / 32
Eric Boarman Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 13 / 55
David Garcia Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 50 / 55
Jonathan Miller Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 9 / 30
Jonathan Miller Men Senior Open Cat 5 4 / 32
Jed Villanueva Men Senior Open Cat 5 23 / 32
James Burthe Men Senior Open Cat 5 24 / 32
James Perren Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 42
James Perren Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 51

VICTORVILLE ROAD RACE (May 12 2018)

Christopher Besaw Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 4 / 25
Kevin Festini Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 10 / 25
Matt Brantveyn Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 12 / 25
Adam Schepps Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 33 / 25
Michael Gaines Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 39 / 25
Peter Dufour Men Master 60-69 Open 10 / 16
Heather Odom Women Master 60+ Open 2 / 2
Patricia Murray Women Master 50-59 Open 1 / 3
Peter Dufour Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 9 / 14
Graham Johnson Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 9 / 28
Jonathan Miller Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 56 / 28

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (May 6 2018)

Martin Adamczyk Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 38
Heather Odom Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18
Monica Rodriguez Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 34 / 18
James Perren Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 42

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (May 5 2018)

James Perren Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18
Noah Slack Men Senior Open Cat 3 7 / 15
Noah Slack Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 2 / 24
James Perren Men Master 55+ Open 13 / 15
Thomas Mccarthy Men Senior Open Cat 4 5 / 22
Graham Johnson Men Senior Open Cat 5 6 / 20

Barrio Logan Grand Prix 2018 (Apr 28 2018)

Jenna Klein Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 6 / 32
Renee Robinson Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 7 / 32
Edely Alarcon Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 10 / 32
Chelsea Jan Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 11 / 32
Alexa Alarcon Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 15 / 32
Patricia Murray Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 18 / 32
Angela Lee Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 25 / 32
Salma Alarcon Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 56 / 32
Abiu Camarena Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 57 / 32
Kenyon Ralph Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 23
Maddy Ward Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 3 / 24
Trina Jacobson Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 4 / 24
Angelica Frayre Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 7 / 24
Katherine Nadler Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 9 / 24
Renee Robinson Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 16 / 24
Jenna Klein Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 17 / 24
Heather Odom Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 18 / 24
Lauren Diaz Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 19 / 24
Lillian Mccormick Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 21 / 24
Patricia Murray Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 22 / 24
Jenny Rios Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 46 / 24
Evan Christenson Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 13 / 55
Martin Adamczyk Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 19 / 55
Christopher Besaw Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 20 / 55
Kenyon Ralph Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 33 / 55
Kevin Festini Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 34 / 55
Daniel Zitter Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 37 / 55
Adam Schepps Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 38 / 55
Benjamin Rathkamp Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 39 / 55
Christian De groot Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 94 / 55
Jonathan Deguzman Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 101 / 55
Fernando Hernandez Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 13 / 72
Marcel Aguiar Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 17 / 72
Matt Brantveyn Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 19 / 72
Conrad Hindert Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 20 / 72
Eric Boarman Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 23 / 72
Ben Arena Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 24 / 72
Noah Slack Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 32 / 72
Michael Green Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 41 / 72
David Garcia Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 53 / 72
Christopher Morales Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 124 / 72
Fernando Hernandez Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 7 / 63
Conrad Hindert Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 9 / 63
John Mcgarry Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 11 / 63
Patrick Sullivan Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 15 / 63
Joshua Bonnici Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 77 / 63
James Burthe Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 78 / 63
Jonathan Davis Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 81 / 63
Robert Davis Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 82 / 63
Jed Villanueva Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 95 / 63
Daniel Gizinski Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 101 / 63
James Perren Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 12
Roger Lovett Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 12
Joshua Bonnici Men Senior Open Cat 5 2 / 29
Robert Davis Men Senior Open Cat 5 12 / 29
Joshua Boyer Men Senior Open Cat 5 14 / 29
Daniel Gizinski Men Senior Open Cat 5 15 / 29
Jacob Berg Men Senior Open Cat 5 16 / 29
Jed Villanueva Men Senior Open Cat 5 20 / 29
James Burthe Men Senior Open Cat 5 58 / 29
Evan Aparri Men Junior 13-14 Open 7 / 11
Sawyer Dann Men Junior 11-12 Open 3 / 6
Nicholas Cabrera Men Junior 11-12 Open 6 / 6
Aaron Wang Men Junior 9-10 Open 2 / 5
Edely Alarcon Women Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 5
Alexa Alarcon Women Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 5
Stella Hale Women Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 6
Natalie Wang Women Junior 11-12 Open 1 / 7
Audrey Aparri Women Junior 11-12 Open 6 / 7
Ximena Gonzalez martinez Women Junior 9-10 Open 1 / 3

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 5 of 7 (Apr 8 2018)

Stella Hale Women Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 2
Evan Aparri Men Junior 13-14 Open 6 / 8
Natalie Wang Women Junior 9-14 Open 3 / 6
Audrey Aparri Women Junior 9-14 Open 5 / 6
Aaron Wang Men Junior 9-12 Open 5 / 7
Jasper Verkuijl Men Senior Open P/1/2 9 / 63
Evan Christenson Men Senior Open P/1/2 19 / 63
Martin Adamczyk Men Senior Open P/1/2 21 / 63
Benjamin Rathkamp Men Senior Open P/1/2 36 / 63
Christian De groot Men Senior Open P/1/2 62 / 63
Eric Boarman Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 53
Ben Arena Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 53
Heather Odom Women Senior Open P/1/2/3 10 / 15
Christian De groot Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 29
Jasper Verkuijl Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 1 / 49
Evan Christenson Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 2 / 49
Ben Arena Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 36 / 49
Eric Boarman Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 42 / 49
John Mcgarry Men Senior Open Cat 4 4 / 59

SLR Road Race (Apr 7 2018)

Noah Slack Men Senior Open Cat 3 5 / 49
David Garcia Men Senior Open Cat 3 33 / 49
Patrick Sullivan Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 13
Christopher Besaw Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 4 / 66
Michael Gaines Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 22 / 66
Evan Christenson Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 24 / 66
Adam Schepps Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 30 / 66
Martin Adamczyk Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 38 / 66
Kevin Festini Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 44 / 66
Daniel Zitter Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 55 / 66
Benjamin Rathkamp Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 56 / 66
Peter Dufour Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 44
Kenyon Ralph Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 27
Christian De groot Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 27
Maddy Ward Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 24
Esther Walker Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 4 / 24
Jenna Klein Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 14 / 24
Katherine Nadler Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 15 / 24
Patricia Murray Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 19 / 24
Lauren Diaz Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 20 / 24
Alexa Alarcon Women Senior Open Cat 4 6 / 18
Kim Jaya Women Senior Open Cat 4 13 / 18
Edely Alarcon Women Senior Open Cat 4 18 / 18
Abiu Camarena Women Senior Open Cat 5 5 / 5
Fernando Hernandez Men Senior Open Cat 4 4 / 39
Thomas Mccarthy Men Senior Open Cat 4 8 / 39
John Mcgarry Men Senior Open Cat 4 13 / 39

Ontario Easter Sunday Criterium (Apr 1 2018)

Heather Odom Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 13
Matt Brantveyn Men Senior Open Cat 3 2 / 26
Eric Boarman Men Senior Open Cat 3 3 / 26
James Perren Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 29
James Perren Men Master Open Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 48
Matt Brantveyn Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 41 / 43
James Perren Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 52
Jed Villanueva Men Senior Open Cat 5 10 / 25
James Burthe Men Senior Open Cat 5 12 / 25
Eric Boarman Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 2 / 46
Matt Brantveyn Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 9 / 46
Maison Chen Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 24 / 46

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2018)

Patricia Murray Women MW 45+ 3 / 7
Kevin Festini Men SM Cat 2 2 / 24
Christopher Besaw Men SM Cat 2 5 / 24
Michael Gaines Men SM Cat 2 22 / 24
Martin Adamczyk Men SM Pro/1 52 / 54
Noah Slack Men SM Cat 3 5 / 39
Lauren Diaz Women SW Cat 3 4 / 15
Jenna Klein Women SW Cat 3 7 / 15

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 18 2018)

Patricia Murray Women MW 45+ 2 / 7
Kevin Festini Men SM Cat 2 6 / 24
Christopher Besaw Men SM Cat 2 11 / 24
Michael Gaines Men SM Cat 2 20 / 24
Martin Adamczyk Men SM Pro/1 52 / 54
Noah Slack Men SM Cat 3 4 / 39
Jenna Klein Women SW Cat 3 8 / 16
Lauren Diaz Women SW Cat 3 9 / 16

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 18 2018)

Maddy Ward Women Pro-Cat 123 17 / 44

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 18 2018)

Maddy Ward Women Pro-Cat 123 37 / 48

Majestic Crit (Mar 18 2018)

James Perren Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 5
James Perren Men Master 55+ Open 1 / 3

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

Patricia Murray Women MW 45+ 2 / 7
Kevin Festini Men SM Cat 2 1 / 29
Christopher Besaw Men SM Cat 2 8 / 29
Michael Gaines Men SM Cat 2 25 / 29
Jonathan Deguzman Men SM Cat 2 27 / 29
Benjamin Rathkamp Men SM Cat 2 28 / 29
Christian De groot Men SM Cat 2 29 / 29
Martin Adamczyk Men SM Pro/1 51 / 58
Noah Slack Men SM Cat 3 3 / 45
Jenna Klein Women SW Cat 3 2 / 16
Lauren Diaz Women SW Cat 3 5 / 16

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

Maddy Ward Women Pro-Cat 123 17 / 49

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Mar 17 2018)

Abiu Camarena Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 3 / 3

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 16 2018)

Lauren Diaz Women SW Cat 3 2 / 16
Jenna Klein Women SW Cat 3 7 / 16
Martin Adamczyk Men SM Pro/1 54 / 59
Noah Slack Men SM Cat 3 8 / 46
Christopher Besaw Men SM Cat 2 1 / 29
Kevin Festini Men SM Cat 2 5 / 29
Michael Gaines Men SM Cat 2 20 / 29
Benjamin Rathkamp Men SM Cat 2 25 / 29
Christian De groot Men SM Cat 2 27 / 29
Jonathan Deguzman Men SM Cat 2 28 / 29
Patricia Murray Women MW 45+ 3 / 8

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 16 2018)

Maddy Ward Women Pro-Cat 123 24 / 53

CBR Carson Criterium 4 of 7 (Mar 4 2018)

Natalie Wang Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 26 / 32
James Perren Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 43
James Perren Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 32
Daniel Zitter Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 64
Jed Villanueva Men Senior Open Cat 5 14 / 74
Matthew Durand Men Senior Open Cat 5 31 / 74
Daniel Gizinski Men Senior Open Cat 5 49 / 74
Aaron Wang Men Senior Open Cat 5 70 / 74
Renee Robinson Women Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 25
Maddy Ward Women Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 25
Katherine Nadler Women Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 25
Jenny Rios Women Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 25
Trina Jacobson Women Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 25
Lauren Diaz Women Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 25
Fernando Hernandez Men Senior Open Cat 4 4 / 59

UCLA Road Race (Mar 3 2018)

Kenyon Ralph Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 29 / 39
Peter Dufour Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 22
Skyler Taylor Men Senior Open Collegiate A 21 / 22
Noah Slack Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6

Ontario Dare to Race Criterium (Feb 25 2018)

Heather Odom Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 17
Eric Boarman Men Senior Open Cat 3 15 / 33
James Perren Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 23
Robert Davis Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 21 / 37
Natalie Wang Women Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 5
Natalie Wang Women Junior 9-14 Open 4 / 4
James Perren Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 54
Jed Villanueva Men Senior Open Cat 5 8 / 36
James Burthe Men Senior Open Cat 5 10 / 36
Robert Davis Men Senior Open Cat 5 16 / 36
Eric Boarman Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 20 / 74

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Feb 24 2018)

Martin Adamczyk Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 6 / 69
Kevin Festini Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 28 / 69
Evan Aparri Men Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 3

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 18 2018)

Kevin Festini Men Cat 2 2 / 54
Adam Schepps Men Cat 2 3 / 54
Christopher Besaw Men Cat 2 6 / 54
Kenyon Ralph Men Cat 2 29 / 54
Christian De groot Men Cat 2 52 / 54
Jonathan Deguzman Men Cat 2 54 / 54
Juan Sebastian smith Men 13-14 Junior 6 / 7
Matt Brantveyn Men Cat 3 1 / 37
Noah Slack Men Cat 3 5 / 37
Cody Jung Men Cat 3 14 / 37
Michael Green Men Cat 3 22 / 37
David Garcia Men Cat 3 33 / 37
Angela Lee Women Cat 5 5 / 7
Jenna Klein Women Cat 3 9 / 15
Carlos Andre smith menchaca Men 17-18 Junior 22 / 62
Maddy Ward Women Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 49

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 18 2018)

Christopher Besaw Men Cat 2 9 / 54
Adam Schepps Men Cat 2 23 / 54
Kevin Festini Men Cat 2 33 / 54
Jonathan Deguzman Men Cat 2 35 / 54
Kenyon Ralph Men Cat 2 44 / 54
Christian De groot Men Cat 2 47 / 54
Juan Sebastian smith Men 13-14 Junior 4 / 7
Michael Green Men Cat 3 3 / 37
Noah Slack Men Cat 3 11 / 37
Matt Brantveyn Men Cat 3 23 / 37
Cody Jung Men Cat 3 36 / 37
David Garcia Men Cat 3 37 / 37
Angela Lee Women Cat 5 6 / 7
Jenna Klein Women Cat 3 3 / 15
Maddy Ward Women Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 49

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 3 of 7 (Feb 18 2018)

James Perren Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 40
Joshua Bonnici Men Senior Open Cat 5 25 / 70
Heather Odom Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 18
John Mcgarry Men Senior Open Cat 4 9 / 68
Fernando Hernandez Men Senior Open Cat 4 44 / 68

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 17 2018)

Adam Schepps Men Cat 2 5 / 63
Kevin Festini Men Cat 2 14 / 63
Christopher Besaw Men Cat 2 16 / 63
Kenyon Ralph Men Cat 2 40 / 63
Christian De groot Men Cat 2 56 / 63
Jonathan Deguzman Men Cat 2 57 / 63
Juan Sebastian smith Men 13-14 Junior 5 / 7
Matt Brantveyn Men Cat 3 15 / 40
Cody Jung Men Cat 3 16 / 40
Noah Slack Men Cat 3 17 / 40
Michael Green Men Cat 3 18 / 40
David Garcia Men Cat 3 34 / 40
Angela Lee Women Cat 5 7 / 7
Jenna Klein Women Cat 3 6 / 18
Maddy Ward Women Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 54

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 16 2018)

Kevin Festini Men Cat 2 2 / 63
Adam Schepps Men Cat 2 3 / 63
Christopher Besaw Men Cat 2 8 / 63
Christian De groot Men Cat 2 32 / 63
Kenyon Ralph Men Cat 2 35 / 63
Jonathan Deguzman Men Cat 2 63 / 63
Juan Sebastian smith Men 13-14 Junior 5 / 7
Matt Brantveyn Men Cat 3 1 / 40
Noah Slack Men Cat 3 5 / 40
Cody Jung Men Cat 3 7 / 40
Michael Green Men Cat 3 25 / 40
David Garcia Men Cat 3 32 / 40
Angela Lee Women Cat 5 5 / 7
Jenna Klein Women Cat 3 15 / 18
Carlos Andre smith menchaca Men 17-18 Junior 25 / 66
Maddy Ward Women Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 55

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 11 2018)

Natalie Wang Women Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 12
Christian De groot Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 80
Kenyon Ralph Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 80
Michael Green Men Senior Open Cat 3 1 / 32
Marcel Aguiar Men Senior Open Cat 3 23 / 32
Matt Brantveyn Men Senior Open Cat 3 24 / 32
Christopher Morales Men Senior Open Cat 3 31 / 32
Martin Adamczyk Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 14 / 78
Jasper Verkuijl Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 16 / 78
Kenyon Ralph Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 28 / 78
Kevin Festini Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 37 / 78
Christian De groot Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 46 / 78
Jonathan Deguzman Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 58 / 78
Michael Gaines Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 61 / 78
Daniel Zitter Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 73 / 78
Fernando Hernandez Men Senior Open Cat 4 8 / 48
Cameron Foley Men Senior Open Cat 4 20 / 48
Esther Walker Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 3 / 26
Angelica Frayre Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 10 / 26
Jenny Rios Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 19 / 26
Renee Robinson Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 21 / 26
Heather Odom Men Master 60+ Open 15 / 15
Chelsea Jan Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 4 / 27
Aaron Wang Men Junior 9-12 Open 4 / 7
Joshua Boyer Men Senior Open Cat 5 19 / 59
Renee Robinson Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 9
Patricia Murray Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 9

CBR Carson Criterium 2 of 7 (Feb 4 2018)

Edely Alarcon Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 11 / 33
Alexa Alarcon Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 14 / 33
Abiu Camarena Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 32 / 33
James Perren Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 48
James Perren Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 30
Roger Lovett Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 30
Matt Brantveyn Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 46 / 56
Daniel Zitter Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 55
Kenyon Ralph Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 55
Christian De groot Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 55
Benjamin Rathkamp Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 55
Kenyon Ralph Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 32
Benjamin Rathkamp Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 32
Christian De groot Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 32
Robert Davis Men Senior Open Cat 5 27 / 68
Katherine Nadler Women Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22
Renee Robinson Women Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22
Esther Walker Women Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22
Patricia Murray Women Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 22

Citrus Criteriums (Feb 3 2018)

Joshua Boyer Men 19+ Cat 5 2 / 8
Joshua Bonnici Men 19+ Cat 5 3 / 8
Robert Davis Men 19+ Cat 5 6 / 8
Evan Aparri Men JR 13-14 Open 4 / 5
Audrey Aparri Women JR 11-12 Open 1 / 1
Natalie Wang Women JR 13-14 Open 1 / 3

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 27 2018)

Peter Dufour Men Master 60+ Open 3 / 13
Maddy Ward Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
Jenna Klein Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Lauren Diaz Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Kevin Festini Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 14 / 60
Christian De groot Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 33 / 60
Kenyon Ralph Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 46 / 60
Marcel Aguiar Men Senior Open Cat 4 3 / 58
Matthew Durand Men Senior Open Cat 5B 15 / 23
Jed Villanueva Men Senior Open Cat 5B 16 / 23
Daniel Gizinski Men Senior Open Cat 5B 17 / 23
Matthew Durand Men Senior Open Cat 5A 19 / 33
Jed Villanueva Men Senior Open Cat 5A 29 / 33
Daniel Gizinski Men Senior Open Cat 5A 32 / 33

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 1 of 7 (Jan 21 2018)

James Perren Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 48
James Perren Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 32
Daniel Zitter Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 49
Heather Odom Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 23

Ontario "Ice Breaker" Criterium (Jan 14 2018)

Heather Odom Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 26
James Perren Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 65
Daniel Zitter Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 12 / 52
Robert Davis Men Senior Open Cat 5 31 / 43
James Perren Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 54
Robert Davis Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 46 / 48
James Perren Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 33

Turbulence Crit (Sep 9 2017)

Lauren Diaz Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
Lauren Diaz Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 1 / 6

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 26 2017)

Jason Russell Men CAT 4 8 / 34

Majestic Crit (Aug 6 2017)

James Perren Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
James Perren Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10

Music City Crits Aug. 6th Sunday Crit (Aug 6 2017)

Jason Russell Men Cat 4/5 2 / 27
Jason Russell Men Cat 3/4 23 / 29

Cascade Cycling Classic (Jul 23 2017)

Kevin Festini Men Cat 2-3 7 / 47

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2017)

Kevin Festini Men Cat 2-3 14 / 100
Christian De groot Men Cat 2-3 54 / 100

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2017)

Christian De groot Men Cat 2-3 59 / 105
Kevin Festini Men Cat 2-3 100 / 105

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2017)

Kevin Festini Men Cat 2-3 22 / 113
Christian De groot Men Cat 2-3 80 / 113

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2017)

Kevin Festini Men Cat 2-3 10 / 113
Christian De groot Men Cat 2-3 53 / 113

805 Thousand Oaks Grand Prix (Jul 9 2017)

Michael Green Men Senior Open Cat 3 18 / 29
Kevin Festini Men Senior Open P/1/2 13 / 51
Martin Adamczyk Men Senior Open P/1/2 21 / 51
Esther Walker Women Senior Open P/1/2/3 6 / 15

Firecracker 5000 Stage Race - Pursuit (Jul 4 2017)

Sebastien Wenger Men Junior 9 12 open 2 / 4
Lorenzo Wenger Men Junior 9 12 open 4 / 4

Firecracker 5000 Stage Race - Crit 2 (Jul 4 2017)

Sebastien Wenger Men junior 9-12 open 2 / 4
Lorenzo Wenger Men junior 9-12 open 4 / 4

Firecracker 5000 Stage Race - TT (Jul 4 2017)

Jacque Wenger Men junior 13-14 open 1 / 1
Sebastien Wenger Men junior 9-12 open 1 / 5
Lorenzo Wenger Men junior 9-12 open 4 / 5
Noah Slack Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 1 / 6
Thomas Mccarthy Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 3 / 6

Firecracker 5000 Stage Race - Crit 1 (Jul 3 2017)

Jacque Wenger Men junior 13-14 open 1 / 1
Sebastien Wenger Men junior 9-12 open 1 / 6
Lorenzo Wenger Men junior 9-12 open 3 / 6
Noah Slack Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 1 / 6
Thomas Mccarthy Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 4 / 6

ToaD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Wells Wang Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 37 / 37

Majestic Crit (Jun 18 2017)

Esther Walker Women Senior Fixed Gear Open 1 / 2
Heather Odom Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 3 / 4
Esther Walker Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4
Katherine Nadler Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4
Heather Odom Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 5

The Olathe Criterium, presented by Midwest Velo (Jun 17 2017)

James Perren Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16
James Perren Men Masters 50+ Open 9 / 11

Ladera Ranch Grand Prix of Cycling (Jun 11 2017)

Michael Green Men Senior Open Cat 3 3 / 33
Matt Brantveyn Men Senior Open Cat 3 29 / 33
Jared Kukura Men Senior Open Cat 3 32 / 33
Esther Walker Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 4 / 25
Renee Robinson Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 13 / 25
Jenny Rios Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 14 / 25
Jenna Klein Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 17 / 25
Katherine Nadler Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 19 / 25
Conrad Hindert Men Senior Open Cat 5 12 / 19
Noah Slack Men Senior Open Cat 4 1 / 19
Jason Russell Men Senior Open Cat 4 6 / 19
Benjamin Rathkamp Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 4 / 44
Christopher Besaw Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 10 / 44
Jonathan Deguzman Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 20 / 44
Daniel Zitter Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 27 / 44
Kevin Festini Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 39 / 44
Katherine Nadler Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 1 / 18
Renee Robinson Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 6 / 18
Patricia Murray Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 7 / 18
Jenna Klein Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 8 / 18

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 10 2017)

James Perren Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 87 / 87

Victorville Junior State Road Race Championship (Jun 4 2017)

Peter Dufour Men Master 60+ Open 2 / 3
Evan Aparri Men Junior 11-12 Open 6 / 10
Peter Dufour Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 14 / 19
Aaron Wang Men Junior 9-10 Open 2 / 2
Noelle Camanyag Women Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 5
Natalie Wang Women Junior 11-12 Open 2 / 4

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 5 of 6 (May 29 2017)

James Perren Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 31
Mike Chavarria Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 31
Roger Lovett Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 31
Patricia Murray Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 31
Heather Odom Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 31
Wells Wang Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 41 / 47
Esther Walker Women Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Patricia Murray Women Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Mike Chavarria Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 87
James Perren Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 53 / 87
Heather Odom Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 85 / 87
Noah Slack Men Senior Open Cat 5 2 / 59
Jason Russell Men Senior Open Cat 4 28 / 46
Wells Wang Men Senior Open Cat 4 43 / 46
Daniel Zitter Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 53

GS Andiamo Spring Criteriums (May 28 2017)

Aaron Wang Men Junior 9-10 Open 2 / 2
Evan Aparri Men Junior 11-12 Open 4 / 8
Noelle Camanyag Women Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 1
Natalie Wang Women Junior 11-12 Open 1 / 3
Stella Hale Women Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 6

Ontario Mid Season Criterium (May 21 2017)

James Swigart Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 20
Stella Hale Women Junior 9-14 Open 4 / 5
Heather Odom Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 21
Matt Brantveyn Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 52 / 61
Heather Odom Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 43
Matt Brantveyn Men Senior Open Cat 3 1 / 34
Michael Green Men Senior Open Cat 3 2 / 34
Eric Boarman Men Senior Open Cat 3 4 / 34
Wells Wang Men Senior Open Cat 4 36 / 43
Eric Boarman Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 5 / 56
Michael Green Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 22 / 56
Wells Wang Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 47 / 56
Matt Brantveyn Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 55 / 56

SLR Road Race (May 13 2017)

Isela Brown Women Senior Open Cat 5 4 / 12
David Garcia Men Senior Open Cat 3 27 / 39
Noah Slack Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 27
Christopher Besaw Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 6 / 58
Jonathan Deguzman Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 23 / 58
Martin Adamczyk Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 38 / 58
Logan Bass Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 39 / 58
Christian De groot Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 40 / 58
Kevin Festini Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 41 / 58
Kenyon Ralph Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 50 / 58
Peter Dufour Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 33
Jenna Klein Women Senior Open Cat 4 1 / 15
Lena Stock Women Senior Open Cat 4 3 / 15
Alexa Alarcon Women Senior Open Cat 4 4 / 15
Salma Alarcon Women Senior Open Cat 4 12 / 15
Edely Alarcon Women Senior Open Cat 4 13 / 15
Didier Sagan Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 3 / 28
Miki Vuckovich Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 23 / 28
Lauren Diaz Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Renee Robinson Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Philip Altieri Men Senior Open Cat 5 23 / 29
Thomas Mccarthy Men Senior Open Cat 4 6 / 43
Noah Price Men Senior Open Cat 4 15 / 43
Patrick Sullivan Men Senior Open Cat 4 17 / 43
Jonathan Davis Men Senior Open Cat 4 34 / 43
Eric Otero Men Senior Open Cat 4 39 / 43

Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 6 2017)

Natalie Wang Women Junior 9-12 Open 1 / 8
Audrey Aparri Women Junior 9-12 Open 7 / 8
Alexa Alarcon Women Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 3
Noelle Camanyag Women Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 3
Eric Boarman Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 302 / 32
Matt Brantveyn Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 303 / 32
Cameron Foley Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 304 / 32
Michael Green Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 305 / 32
Jared Kukura Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 308 / 32
Jason Russell Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 312 / 32
Didier Sagan Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 313 / 32
Eric Otero Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 314 / 32
Peter Beck Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 320 / 32
Jonathan Deguzman Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 3 / 48
Christopher Besaw Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 4 / 48
Martin Adamczyk Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 18 / 48
Daniel Zitter Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 22 / 48
Kenyon Ralph Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 23 / 48
Benjamin Rathkamp Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 24 / 48
Christian De groot Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 25 / 48
Logan Bass Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 30 / 48
Edwin Clement Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 31 / 48
James Perren Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 17
Peter Beck Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 21
Roger Lovett Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 8
James Perren Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 8
Patricia Murray Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 8
Isela Brown Women Senior Open Cat 5 2 / 6
Esther Walker Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 17
Katherine Nadler Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17
Renee Robinson Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17
Tessa Riley Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17
Patricia Murray Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Mckenzie Melcher Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17
Monica Rodriguez Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17
Lena Stock Women Senior Open Cat 4 1 / 5
Lillian Mccormick Women Senior Open Cat 4 2 / 5
Sydnee Hyman Women Senior Open Cat 4 3 / 5
Stella Hale Women Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 5
Evan Aparri Men Junior 9-12 Open 4 / 7
Aaron Wang Men Junior 9-12 Open 6 / 7
Noah Slack Men Senior Open Cat 5 1 / 26
Conrad Hindert Men Senior Open Cat 5 4 / 26
Philip Altieri Men Senior Open Cat 5 22 / 26
Cameron Foley Men Senior Open Cat 4 5 / 33
Didier Sagan Men Senior Open Cat 4 18 / 33
Eric Otero Men Senior Open Cat 4 26 / 33
Jason Russell Men Senior Open Cat 4 28 / 33
Salma Alarcon Women Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 4
Edely Alarcon Women Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 4

LA Circuit Race (Apr 23 2017)

James Swigart Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 29
Sydnee Hyman Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 2 / 23
Lena Stock Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 5 / 23
Jenna Klein Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 7 / 23
Jonathan Deguzman Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 4 / 71
Christopher Besaw Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 11 / 71
Martin Adamczyk Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 30 / 71
Logan Bass Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 37 / 71
Benjamin Rathkamp Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 44 / 71
Stella Hale Women Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 4
Wells Wang Men Senior Open Cat 4 54 / 57

Ontario Easter Sunday Criterium (Apr 16 2017)

Stella Hale Women Junior 9-14 Open 3 / 6
James Perren Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 46
Mike Chavarria Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 30
Heather Odom Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 30
Ethan Boen Men Junior 15-16 Open 8 / 8
Cameron Foley Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 5 / 17
Eric Otero Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 10 / 17
Jason Russell Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 14 / 17
Wells Wang Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 16 / 17
James Perren Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 55
Heather Odom Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 55
Mike Chavarria Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 49 / 55
Jason Russell Men Senior Open Cat 4 5 / 59
Cameron Foley Men Senior Open Cat 4 10 / 59
Wells Wang Men Senior Open Cat 4 51 / 59
Jason Russell Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 13 / 67
Cameron Foley Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 28 / 67
Wells Wang Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 58 / 67

CBR Carson Criterium 4 of 6 (Apr 2 2017)

Casey Cohenmeyer Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 4 / 17
Jenna Klein Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 6 / 17
Haley Ehlers Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 14 / 17
Kenyon Ralph Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 54
Esther Walker Men Senior-Fixed Open Open 30 / 35
James Perren Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 67
James Perren Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 19
Esther Walker Women Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 28
Renee Robinson Women Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 28
Katherine Nadler Women Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 28
Tessa Riley Women Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 28
Heather Odom Women Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 28
Eric Boarman Men Senior Open Cat 3 3 / 32
Jason Russell Men Senior Open Cat 5 37 / 50

Nine Mile Canyon Omnium - Road Race (Apr 2 2017)

Peter Dufour Men Masters 35+ open 3 / 5

Nine Mile Canyon Omnium - Circuit Race (Apr 2 2017)

Peter Dufour Men Masters 35+ open 2 / 5

Chuck Pontius Crit (Mar 19 2017)

James Perren Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 25
James Perren Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 13

Citrus Sunday - TT (Mar 19 2017)

Stella Hale Women Junior Obstacle 13-14 Open 2 / 5
Audrey Aparri Women Junior 9-10 Open 1 / 2
Aaron Wang Men Junior 9-10 Open 1 / 1
Natalie Wang Women Junior 11-12 Open 1 / 2
Evan Aparri Men Junior 11-12 Open 2 / 5
Stella Hale Women Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 5
Jason Russell Men Senior Open Cat 5 5 / 10
Eric Otero Men Senior Open Cat 5 10 / 10

Citrus Sunday - Crit (Mar 19 2017)

Jason Russell Men Senior Open Cat 5 2 / 13
Joseph Granelli Men Senior Open Cat 5 5 / 13
Cameron Foley Men Senior Open Cat 5 6 / 13
Eric Otero Men Senior Open Cat 5 7 / 13
Evan Aparri Men Junior 11-12 Open 2 / 5
Aaron Wang Men Junior 9-10 Open 1 / 1
Stella Hale Women Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 5
Natalie Wang Women Junior 11-12 Open 1 / 2
Audrey Aparri Women Junior 9-10 Open 2 / 3

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 18 2017)

Elizabeth Rivera Women SW 4 17 / 17
Nicole Steig Women SW 5 4 / 5

Lake Elizabeth Road Race (Mar 18 2017)

Matt Brantveyn Men Senior Open Cat 3 17 / 32
Peter Dufour Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 10

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 17 2017)

Elizabeth Rivera Women SW 4 15 / 18
Nicole Steig Women SW 5 3 / 5

Tour de Murrieta - GC (Mar 12 2017)

Noah Slack Men Cat 5 1 / 34
Conrad Hindert Men Cat 5 6 / 34
Eric Otero Men Cat 5 9 / 34
Joseph Granelli Men Cat 5 13 / 34
Michael Green Men Cat 4 4 / 32
Logan Bass Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 45
Kenyon Ralph Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 45
Esther Walker Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 37
Angelica Frayre Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 37
Jared Kukura Men Cat 3 8 / 38
Eric Boarman Men Cat 3 14 / 38
Matt Brantveyn Men Cat 3 19 / 38
Ben Arena Men Cat 3 29 / 38
David Garcia Men Cat 3 31 / 38

Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 12 2017)

Noah Slack Men Cat 5 3 / 48
Eric Otero Men Cat 5 10 / 48
Conrad Hindert Men Cat 5 11 / 48
Joseph Granelli Men Cat 5 14 / 48
Jason Russell Men Cat 5 33 / 48
Michael Green Men Cat 4 4 / 56
Didier Sagan Men Cat 4 36 / 56
Martin Adamczyk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 81
Kenyon Ralph Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 81
Logan Bass Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 81
Roger Ainslie Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 81
Benjamin Rathkamp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 81
Kevin Festini Men Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 81
Christian De groot Men Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 81
Esther Walker Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 36
Monica Rodriguez Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 36
Angelica Frayre Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 36
Eric Boarman Men Cat 3 12 / 40
Matt Brantveyn Men Cat 3 27 / 40
David Garcia Men Cat 3 33 / 40
Ben Arena Men Cat 3 35 / 40
Jared Kukura Men Cat 3 36 / 40

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 11 2017)

Conrad Hindert Men Cat 5 5 / 52
Noah Slack Men Cat 5 7 / 52
Eric Otero Men Cat 5 13 / 52
Jason Russell Men Cat 5 31 / 52
Joseph Granelli Men Cat 5 39 / 52
Michael Green Men Cat 4 3 / 52
Didier Sagan Men Cat 4 31 / 52
Israel Lizarraga Men Cat 4 42 / 52
Wells Wang Men Cat 4 52 / 52
Angelica Frayre Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 35
Esther Walker Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 35
Katherine Nadler Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 35
Kevin Festini Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 77
Kenyon Ralph Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 77
Martin Adamczyk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 77
Benjamin Rathkamp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 77
Christian De groot Men Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 77
Jared Kukura Men Cat 3 7 / 34
Romain Chassefeyre Men Cat 3 13 / 34
Eric Boarman Men Cat 3 19 / 34
Matt Brantveyn Men Cat 3 27 / 34
Mason Turvey Men Cat 3 34 / 34

Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 10 2017)

Noah Slack Men Cat 5 1 / 21
Eric Otero Men Cat 5 8 / 21
Conrad Hindert Men Cat 5 10 / 21
Joseph Granelli Men Cat 5 12 / 21
Noah Price Men Cat 4 2 / 38
Michael Green Men Cat 4 9 / 38
Didier Sagan Men Cat 4 21 / 38
Logan Bass Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 46
Kenyon Ralph Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 46
Martin Adamczyk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 46
Esther Walker Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19
Romain Chassefeyre Men Cat 3 4 / 17
Matt Brantveyn Men Cat 3 5 / 17
Jared Kukura Men Cat 3 6 / 17
Mason Turvey Men Cat 3 7 / 17
Ben Arena Men Cat 3 12 / 17
David Garcia Men Cat 3 14 / 17

Island View Classic Criterium (Mar 5 2017)

Lena Stock Women Senior Open Collegiate B/C 2 / 13
Matthew Clemens Men Senior Open Collegiate C 7 / 31
Noah Price Men Senior Open Collegiate C 20 / 31
Katherine Nadler Women Senior Open Collegiate A 1 / 9
Lillian Mccormick Women Senior Open Collegiate A 6 / 9
Mckenzie Melcher Women Senior Open Collegiate A 9 / 9

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 3 of 6 (Mar 5 2017)

Casey Cohenmeyer Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 4 / 14
Haley Ehlers Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 7 / 14
Nicole Steig Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 8 / 14
Elizabeth Rivera Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 11 / 14
Christopher Besaw Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 72
Daniel Zitter Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 72
Logan Bass Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 72
Ben Arena Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 72
Kevin Festini Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 72
Christian De groot Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 72
Kenyon Ralph Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 72
Wells Wang Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 49 / 54
James Perren Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 57 / 60
Mike Chavarria Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 29
James Perren Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 29
Patricia Murray Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 29
Roger Lovett Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 29
Esther Walker Women Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10
Renee Robinson Women Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10
Patricia Murray Women Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10
Ben Arena Men Senior Open Cat 3 12 / 21
Israel Lizarraga Men Senior Open Cat 4 21 / 36
Wells Wang Men Senior Open Cat 4 35 / 36

Dare To Race Criterium (Feb 26 2017)

Audrey Aparri Women Junior 9-14 Open 6 / 6
Matt Brantveyn Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 35 / 40
James Perren Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 15
Cameron Foley Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 9 / 43
Israel Lizarraga Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 17 / 43
Jason Russell Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 30 / 43
James Perren Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 32
Matt Brantveyn Men Senior Open Cat 3 1 / 36
Evan Aparri Men Junior 9-12 Open 3 / 7
Aaron Wang Men Junior 9-12 Open 6 / 7
Jason Russell Men Senior Open Cat 5 4 / 29
Cameron Foley Men Senior Open Cat 5 6 / 29
Israel Lizarraga Men Senior Open Cat 4 30 / 48
Monica Rodriguez Men Senior Open Cat 4 47 / 48
Matt Brantveyn Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 14 / 47
Israel Lizarraga Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 35 / 47

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 24 2017)

Mason Turvey Men Cat 3 55 / 61

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 19 2017)

Logan Bass Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 57
Martin Adamczyk Men Pro/Cat 1 55 / 57
Esther Walker Women Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 45
Alexandra Reich Women Cat 3 1 / 24
Katherine Nadler Women Cat 3 10 / 24
Patricia Murray Women Cat 3 15 / 24
Renee Robinson Women Cat 3 17 / 24
Jenna Klein Women Cat 4/5 4 / 18
Ben Arena Men Cat 3 18 / 40
Matt Brantveyn Men Cat 3 28 / 40
Drew Ceccato Men Cat 3 39 / 40
Christopher Besaw Men Cat 2 1 / 57
Kenyon Ralph Men Cat 2 29 / 57
Benjamin Rathkamp Men Cat 2 41 / 57
Christian De groot Men Cat 2 45 / 57
Kevin Festini Men Cat 2 50 / 57

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2017)

Logan Bass Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 58
Martin Adamczyk Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 58
Esther Walker Women Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 45
Renee Robinson Women Cat 3 8 / 24
Alexandra Reich Women Cat 3 11 / 24
Patricia Murray Women Cat 3 15 / 24
Katherine Nadler Women Cat 3 18 / 24
Jenna Klein Women Cat 4/5 10 / 18
Matt Brantveyn Men Cat 3 24 / 41
Ben Arena Men Cat 3 32 / 41
Drew Ceccato Men Cat 3 40 / 41
Christopher Besaw Men Cat 2 28 / 57
Kenyon Ralph Men Cat 2 29 / 57
Kevin Festini Men Cat 2 48 / 57
Benjamin Rathkamp Men Cat 2 50 / 57
Christian De groot Men Cat 2 51 / 57

CBR Carson Criterium 2 of 6 (Feb 19 2017)

Casey Cohenmeyer Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 16 / 18
James Perren Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 42
Daniel Zitter Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 39
James Perren Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 28

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2017)

Logan Bass Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 63
Martin Adamczyk Men Pro/Cat 1 61 / 63
Esther Walker Women Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 48
Alexandra Reich Women Cat 3 1 / 27
Katherine Nadler Women Cat 3 6 / 27
Patricia Murray Women Cat 3 8 / 27
Renee Robinson Women Cat 3 16 / 27
Jenna Klein Women Cat 4/5 3 / 19
Ben Arena Men Cat 3 17 / 46
Matt Brantveyn Men Cat 3 38 / 46
Drew Ceccato Men Cat 3 45 / 46
Christopher Besaw Men Cat 2 1 / 61
Kenyon Ralph Men Cat 2 30 / 61
Benjamin Rathkamp Men Cat 2 44 / 61
Christian De groot Men Cat 2 49 / 61
Kevin Festini Men Cat 2 51 / 61

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2017)

Logan Bass Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 71
Martin Adamczyk Men Pro/Cat 1 63 / 71
Esther Walker Women Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 51
Alexandra Reich Women Cat 3 12 / 29
Katherine Nadler Women Cat 3 13 / 29
Patricia Murray Women Cat 3 21 / 29
Renee Robinson Women Cat 3 23 / 29
Jenna Klein Women Cat 4/5 4 / 19
Matt Brantveyn Men Cat 3 8 / 52
Drew Ceccato Men Cat 3 24 / 52
Ben Arena Men Cat 3 29 / 52
Eric Boarman Men Cat 3 42 / 52
Christopher Besaw Men Cat 2 10 / 71
Christian De groot Men Cat 2 21 / 71
Benjamin Rathkamp Men Cat 2 24 / 71
Kenyon Ralph Men Cat 2 46 / 71
Kevin Festini Men Cat 2 65 / 71

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 12 2017)

Katherine Nadler Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 1 / 35
Jenna Klein Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 2 / 35
Patricia Murray Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 3 / 35
Alexandra Reich Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 4 / 35
Lena Stock Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 7 / 35
Alexa Alarcon Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 9 / 35
Isela Brown Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 10 / 35
Salma Alarcon Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 13 / 35
Elizabeth Rivera Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 34 / 35
Edely Alarcon Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 35 / 35
Christopher Besaw Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 21 / 85
Martin Adamczyk Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 41 / 85
Logan Bass Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 43 / 85
Daniel Zitter Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 45 / 85
Kenyon Ralph Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 50 / 85
Kevin Festini Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 56 / 85
Benjamin Rathkamp Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 80 / 85
Roger Ainslie Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 82 / 85
James Perren Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 32
Natalie Wang Women Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 9
Audrey Aparri Women Junior 9-14 Open 5 / 9
Ethan Boen Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 24
Alexa Alarcon Women Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 9
Salma Alarcon Women Junior 15-18 Open 5 / 9
Edely Alarcon Women Junior 15-18 Open 6 / 9
Noelle Camanyag Women Junior 15-18 Open 8 / 9
Eric Otero Men Master 30+ Cat 5 3 / 41
Conrad Hindert Men Master 30+ Cat 5 6 / 41
Philip Altieri Men Master 30+ Cat 5 34 / 41
Gabriel Leggett Men Master 30+ Cat 5 37 / 41
Katherine Nadler Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 7 / 30
Mckenzie Melcher Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 15 / 30
Alexandra Reich Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 20 / 30
Patricia Murray Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 21 / 30
Esther Walker Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 24 / 30
Jared Kukura Men Senior Open Cat 3 3 / 61
Ben Arena Men Senior Open Cat 3 10 / 61
Skyler Taylor Men Senior Open Cat 3 16 / 61
Matt Brantveyn Men Senior Open Cat 3 26 / 61
Drew Ceccato Men Senior Open Cat 3 28 / 61
Justin Runac Men Senior Open Cat 3 33 / 61
Mason Turvey Men Senior Open Cat 3 43 / 61
David Garcia Men Senior Open Cat 3 45 / 61
Dehnis Delacruz Men Senior Open Cat 3 49 / 61
Evan Aparri Men Junior 9-12 Open 5 / 11
Aaron Wang Men Junior 9-12 Open 8 / 11
Conrad Hindert Men Senior Open Cat 5 5 / 75
Gabriel Leggett Men Senior Open Cat 5 28 / 75
Jason Russell Men Senior Open Cat 5 30 / 75
Eric Otero Men Senior Open Cat 5 40 / 75
Philip Altieri Men Senior Open Cat 5 60 / 75
Michael Green Men Senior Open Cat 4 1 / 94
Chris Campagnoni Men Senior Open Cat 4 23 / 94
Matthew Clemens Men Senior Open Cat 4 33 / 94
Israel Lizarraga Men Senior Open Cat 4 42 / 94
Didier Sagan Men Senior Open Cat 4 48 / 94
Michael Salvacion Men Senior Open Cat 4 82 / 94
Wells Wang Men Senior Open Cat 4 84 / 94

UCLA Road Race (Feb 11 2017)

Katherine Nadler Women Senior Open Collegiate A 3 / 4
Mckenzie Melcher Women Senior Open Collegiate A 4 / 4
Christopher Besaw Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 6 / 42
Kenyon Ralph Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 13 / 42
Logan Bass Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 23 / 42
Matthew Clemens Men Senior Open Collegiate C 7 / 23
Haley Ehlers Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 4 / 6
Noah Price Men Senior Open Collegiate D 1 / 37
Skyler Taylor Men Senior Open Collegiate A 11 / 23
Justin Runac Men Senior Open Collegiate A 18 / 23
Lillian Mccormick Women Senior Open Collegiate B/C 1 / 12
Lena Stock Women Senior Open Collegiate B/C 2 / 12
Peter Dufour Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 7
Esther Walker Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Israel Lizarraga Men Senior Open Cat 4 24 / 45

Super-Sunday Criterium Races (Feb 5 2017)

Kevin Festini Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Kevin Festini Men Senior Open Cat 3 1 / 11
Drew Ceccato Men Senior Open Cat 3 9 / 11
Noah Price Men Senior Open Cat 5 7 / 26
Jason Russell Men Senior Open Cat 5 8 / 26
Conrad Hindert Men Senior Open Cat 5 10 / 26
Eric Otero Men Senior Open Cat 5 12 / 26
Gabriel Leggett Men Senior Open Cat 5 16 / 26
Joseph Granelli Men Senior Open Cat 5 17 / 26
Philip Altieri Men Senior Open Cat 5 21 / 26

Carlos Soto Memorial Criterium (Jan 29 2017)

Jared Kukura Men Senior Open Cat 3 8 / 24

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 28 2017)

Mason Turvey Men Senior Open Cat 3 36 / 38
Jenna Klein Women Senior Open Cat 4 2 / 25
Esther Walker Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
Chris Campagnoni Men Senior Open Cat 4 46 / 62
Mendelssohn Vargas Men Senior Open Cat 4 50 / 62
Logan Bass Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 5 / 56
Kenyon Ralph Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 34 / 56

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 1 of 6 (Jan 22 2017)

Daniel Zitter Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19

Ontario "Ice Breaker" Criterium (Jan 15 2017)

Mariana Morales Women Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 8
Natalie Wang Women Junior 9-14 Open 3 / 8
Mike Chavarria Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 32
Mike Chavarria Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 40
Aaron Wang Men Junior 9-12 Open 2 / 5
Evan Aparri Men Junior 9-12 Open 4 / 5

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 18 2016)

Joanie Celso Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 16 2016)

Logan Bass Men Pro/1/2/3 39 / 74

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2016)

Joanie Celso Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 25

Mt Whitney Stage Race - GC (Aug 28 2016)

Peter Dufour Men master 55+ open 1 / 4
Thomas Mccarthy Men senior open Cat 4/5 2 / 5

Mt Whitney Stage Race - Sunday (Aug 28 2016)

Peter Dufour Men master 55+ open 1 / 4
Thomas Mccarthy Men senior open Cat 4/5 2 / 6

Mt Whitney Stage Race - Saturday (Aug 27 2016)

Peter Dufour Men master 55+ open 1 / 4
Thomas Mccarthy Men senior open Cat 4/5 2 / 5

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Aug 7 2016)

Anthony Navarra Men Senior Open CAT 3 5 / 63
Christopher Morales Men Senior Open CAT 3 20 / 63
Mason Turvey Men Senior Open CAT 3 54 / 63
Martin Adamczyk Men Senior Open CAT 1/2 55 / 116
Logan Bass Men Senior Open CAT 1/2 94 / 116
Mike Chavarria Men Master 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 53 / 66
Jonathan Deguzman Men Senior Open CAT 2 15 / 45
Christian De groot Men Senior Open CAT 2 29 / 45
Benjamin Rathkamp Men Senior Open CAT 2 31 / 45
Eric Geier Men Senior Open CAT 2 32 / 45
Daniel Zitter Men Senior Open CAT 2 37 / 45
Roger Ainslie Men Senior Open CAT 2 39 / 45
Michael Green Men Senior Open CAT 4 6 / 55
Katherine Nadler Women Senior Open CAT 3 2 / 10
Alexandra Reich Women Senior Open CAT 3 7 / 10

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 6 2016)

Joanie Celso Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 19

Citrus Sunday - Junior Omnium Stage Race - Omnium (Jul 31 2016)

Stella Hale Women Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 4

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - 32ND ANNUAL BBC ALBANY CRITERIU (Jul 31 2016)

Joanie Celso Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 12
Joanie Celso Men Cat 2/3 26 / 33

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #11 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE- SUMMER (Jul 24 2016)

Joanie Celso Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 15

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 24 2016)

Jonathan Deguzman Men Cat 2 29 / 77
Logan Bass Men Pro/Cat 1 88 / 118
Kevin Festini Men Cat 3 4 / 80

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 24 2016)

Jonathan Deguzman Men Cat 2 7 / 87
Logan Bass Men Pro/Cat 1 76 / 141
Kevin Festini Men Cat 3 1 / 80

Jurupa Valley GP #6 (Jul 24 2016)

Heather Odom Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 17
Heather Odom Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 28
Stella Hale Women Junior 9-14 Open 1 / 3

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2016)

Jonathan Deguzman Men Cat 2 17 / 94
Logan Bass Men Pro/Cat 1 88 / 143
Kevin Festini Men Cat 3 38 / 82

Cascade Cycling Classic - Amateur Stage 1 (Jul 23 2016)

Kevin Festini Men Cat 3 9 / 84

Majestic Crit (Jul 23 2016)

Anthony Navarra Men Senior Open Cat 3 5 / 15

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2016)

Jonathan Deguzman Men Cat 2 11 / 98
Logan Bass Men Pro/Cat 1 78 / 177
Kevin Festini Men Cat 3 10 / 85

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2016)

Jonathan Deguzman Men Cat 2 60 / 98
Logan Bass Men Pro/Cat 1 114 / 177

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2016)

Logan Bass Men Pro/Cat 1 132 / 188
Martin Adamczyk Men Pro/Cat 1 188 / 188

Carlsbad Grand Prix of Cycling (Jul 17 2016)

Noelle Camanyag Women Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 10
Stella Hale Women Junior 9-14 Open 4 / 10
Karely Gutierrez Women Junior 9-14 Open 10 / 10
Alexandra Reich Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 7 / 31
Patricia Murray Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 20 / 31
Casey Cohenmeyer Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 21 / 31
Renee Robinson Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 23 / 31
Katherine Nadler Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 24 / 31
Roger Ainslie Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 8 / 65
Kenyon Ralph Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 22 / 65
Eric Geier Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 22 / 65
Martin Adamczyk Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 32 / 65
Edwin Clement Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 46 / 65
Benjamin Rathkamp Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 53 / 65
Daniel Zitter Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 60 / 65
Mike Chavarria Men Master (nc) 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 26
Christian De groot Men Master (nc) 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 32
Stephen Waits Men Master (nc) 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 32
Esther Walker Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17
Patricia Murray Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17
Heather Odom Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17
Katherine Ellis Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Katherine Nadler Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17
Alexandra Reich Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17
Anthony Navarra Men Senior Open Cat 3 4 / 55
Mason Turvey Men Senior Open Cat 3 8 / 55
Christian De groot Men Senior Open Cat 3 28 / 55
Ben Arena Men Senior Open Cat 3 29 / 55
Eric Boarman Men Senior Open Cat 3 33 / 55
Romain Chassefeyre Men Senior Open Cat 3 40 / 55
David Garcia Men Senior Open Cat 3 51 / 55
Kevin Festini Men Senior Open Cat 3 52 / 55
Doug Humber Men Senior Open Cat 5 17 / 30
Patrick La petina Men Senior Open Cat 5 20 / 30
Michael Green Men Senior Open Cat 4 3 / 37
Sean Lee Men Senior Open Cat 4 9 / 37
Patrick Sullivan Men Senior Open Cat 4 25 / 37
Joel Franklin Men Senior Open Cat 4 27 / 37

Adrenaline Twilight Grand Prix (Jul 16 2016)

Mason Turvey Men Senior Open Cat 3 1 / 30
Romain Chassefeyre Men Senior Open Cat 3 3 / 30
Drew Ceccato Men Senior Open Cat 3 5 / 30
Ben Arena Men Senior Open Cat 3 8 / 30
Kevin Festini Men Senior Open Cat 3 9 / 30
Christian De groot Men Senior Open Cat 3 12 / 30
Christopher Morales Men Senior Open Cat 3 13 / 30
Dehnis Delacruz Men Senior Open Cat 3 22 / 30
Anthony Navarra Men Senior Open Cat 3 23 / 30
Stephen Waits Men Senior Open Cat 3 27 / 30
Eric Boarman Men Senior Open Cat 3 29 / 30
Katherine Nadler Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 4 / 14
Patricia Murray Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 5 / 14
Casey Cohenmeyer Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 14 / 14
Julian Munoz Men Jr (nc) 9-12 Open 2 / 4
Noelle Camanyag Women Jr (nc) 9-14 Open 2 / 7
Karely Gutierrez Women Jr (nc) 9-14 Open 3 / 7
Mariana Morales Women Jr (nc) 9-14 Open 4 / 7
Stella Hale Women Jr (nc) 9-14 Open 5 / 7
Katherine Ellis Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Esther Walker Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Renee Robinson Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Patricia Murray Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Alexandra Reich Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7
Matthew Tayaba Men Senior Open Cat 5 7 / 27
Patrick La petina Men Senior Open Cat 5 14 / 27
Jason Abutin Men Senior Open Cat 5 23 / 27
Francis De jesus Men Senior Open Cat 5 24 / 27
Bryan Ramos Men Senior Open Cat 5 27 / 27
Sean Lee Men Senior Open Cat 4 5 / 34
Patrick Sullivan Men Senior Open Cat 4 9 / 34
Matthew Rivers Men Senior Open Cat 4 20 / 34
Miki Vuckovich Men Senior Open Cat 4 31 / 34
Wells Wang Men Senior Open Cat 4 32 / 34
Roger Ainslie Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 2 / 34
Eric Geier Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 7 / 34
Daniel Zitter Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 9 / 34
Benjamin Rathkamp Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 12 / 34
Martin Adamczyk Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 16 / 34
Kenyon Ralph Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 26 / 34

ARCO Grand Prix of Long Beach (Jul 3 2016)

Christopher Morales Men Senior Open Cat 3 23 / 52
Jared Kukura Men Senior Open Cat 3 35 / 52
Mike Chavarria Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 56
Jared Kukura Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 69 / 81
Christopher Morales Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 70 / 81
Michael Green Men Senior Open Cat 4 9 / 53
Mike Chavarria Men Master 55+ Open 15 / 27
Heather Odom Men Master 55+ Open 22 / 27

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Natalie Wang Women Junior 9-10 1 / 5

June Reload Classic GP #5 (Jun 26 2016)

Christian De groot Men Senior Open Cat 3 8 / 34
Eric Boarman Men Senior Open Cat 3 10 / 34
Kevin Festini Men Senior Open Cat 3 19 / 34
Drew Ceccato Men Senior Open Cat 3 26 / 34
Eric Boarman Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 9 / 39
Drew Ceccato Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 20 / 39
Mike Chavarria Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 33
Stella Hale Women Junior 9-14 Open 1 / 2
Patrick La petina Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 15 / 28
Kevin Festini Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 14 / 25
Christian De groot Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 20 / 25
Mike Chavarria Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 28
Julian Munoz Men Junior 9-12 Open 2 / 4
Evan Aparri Men Junior 9-12 Open 3 / 4
Joaquin Munoz Men Senior Open Cat 5 22 / 25

Victorville Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Christian De groot Men Senior Open Cat 3 16 / 18
Michael Green Men Senior Open Cat 4 6 / 14

Victorville Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Kevin Festini Men Senior Open Cat 3 2 / 18
Christian De groot Men Senior Open Cat 3 3 / 18

San Marcos Crit (Jun 5 2016)

Romain Chassefeyre Men Senior Open Cat 3 2 / 41
Anthony Navarra Men Senior Open Cat 3 8 / 41
David Garcia Men Senior Open Cat 3 9 / 41
Jared Kukura Men Senior Open Cat 3 10 / 41
Mason Turvey Men Senior Open Cat 3 14 / 41
Drew Ceccato Men Senior Open Cat 3 21 / 41
Kevin Festini Men Senior Open Cat 3 33 / 41
Stephen Waits Men Senior Open Cat 3 40 / 41
Evan Aparri Men Junior 10-12 Open 3 / 4
Kenyon Ralph Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 7 / 43
Roger Ainslie Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 8 / 43
Logan Bass Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 15 / 43
Eric Geier Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 27 / 43
Benjamin Rathkamp Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 31 / 43
Daniel Zitter Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 38 / 43
Casey Cohenmeyer Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 13 / 19
Patrick La petina Men Senior Open Cat 5 7 / 17
Michael Salvacion Men Senior Open Cat 4 9 / 43
Israel Lizarraga Men Senior Open Cat 4 10 / 43

GMR Time Trial (Jun 4 2016)

Peter Dufour Men Master 60+ Open 1 / 7

Adrenaline Circuit Race & Jr Road Race State Championship (Jun 4 2016)

Jared Kukura Men Senior Open Cat 3 4 / 36
David Garcia Men Senior Open Cat 3 14 / 36
Eric Boarman Men Senior Open Cat 3 19 / 36
Romain Chassefeyre Men Senior Open Cat 3 22 / 36
Kevin Festini Men Senior Open Cat 3 30 / 36
Christopher Morales Men Senior Open Cat 3 32 / 36
Stephen Waits Men Senior Open Cat 3 33 / 36
Anthony Navarra Men Senior Open Cat 3 35 / 36
Jonathan Davis Men Master 35+ Cat 4 14 / 17
Natalie Wang Women Junior 9-10 Open 1 / 7
Eire Chen Women Junior 9-10 Open 4 / 7
Nathaniel Cabrera Men Junior 13-14 Open 11 / 19
Nicholas Cabrera Men Junior 9-10 Open 2 / 2
Logan Bass Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 44
Kenyon Ralph Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 24 / 44
Kevin Festini Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 35 / 44
Benjamin Rathkamp Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 38 / 44
Daniel Zitter Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 41 / 44
Julian Munoz Men Junior 11-12 Open 4 / 7
Evan Aparri Men Junior 11-12 Open 5 / 7
Tyler Byrnes Men Junior 11-12 Open 7 / 7
Esther Walker Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Beatrice Dormoy Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15
Katherine Ellis Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15
Karely Gutierrez Women Junior 13-14 Open 6 / 8
Noelle Camanyag Women Junior 13-14 Open 7 / 8
Stella Hale Women Junior 13-14 Open 8 / 8
Patrick La petina Men Senior Open Cat 5 14 / 24
Michael Green Men Senior Open Cat 4 2 / 29
Patrick Sullivan Men Senior Open Cat 4 4 / 29

The Memorial Day PUBLIC SAFETY Crit (May 30 2016)

Mike Chavarria Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 64
Eric Boarman Cat 3 7 / 60
Anthony Navarra Cat 3 9 / 60
Dehnis Delacruz Cat 3 22 / 60
David Garcia Cat 3 30 / 60
Heather Odom Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 28

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 29 2016)

Joanie Celso Women Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 9

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 29 2016)

Anthony Navarra Men Senior Open Cat 3 11 / 62
Mason Turvey Men Senior Open Cat 3 21 / 62
Eric Boarman Men Senior Open Cat 3 27 / 62
Drew Ceccato Men Senior Open Cat 3 43 / 62
Stephen Waits Men Senior Open Cat 3 51 / 62
Dehnis Delacruz Men Senior Open Cat 3 59 / 62
Jared Kukura Men Senior Open Cat 3 60 / 62
Roger Ainslie Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 2 / 77
Jonathan Deguzman Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 22 / 77
Logan Bass Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 30 / 77
Eric Geier Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 48 / 77
Martin Adamczyk Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 66 / 77
Julian Munoz Men Junior 9-12 Open 2 / 4
Michael Green Men Senior Open Cat 5 1 / 29
Sean Lee Men Senior Open Cat 4 8 / 50
Israel Lizarraga Men Senior Open Cat 4 19 / 50
Michael Salvacion Men Senior Open Cat 4 28 / 50
Wells Wang Men Senior Open Cat 4 40 / 50

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Heather Odom Women Master 55-59 11 / 11

Mid Season GP #4 (May 22 2016)

James Swigart Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 15
Heather Odom Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
Julian Munoz Men Junior 9-12 Open 5 / 7
Drew Ceccato Men Senior Open Cat 4 3 / 24

SCNCA ITT Championsh (May 21 2016)

Patricia Murray Women Senior 50-54 Open 1 / 4
Mike Chavarria Men Master 55-59 Open 6 / 8
Julian Munoz Men Junior 9-12 Open 3 / 3
Esther Walker Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Jennifer Whalen Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Mike Chavarria Men Master 55+ Open 11 / 14
Eire Chen Women Junior 9-14 Open 6 / 7
Julian Munoz Men Junior 11-12 Open 2 / 2
Esther Walker Women Senior Open Cat 1/2 1 / 5
Jennifer Whalen Women Senior Open Cat 1/2 4 / 5
Eire Chen Women Junior 9-10 Open 3 / 4

Rosena Ranch (May 14 2016)

Michael Green Men Senior Open Cat 5 1 / 17

20th Annual Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 7 2016)

Miki Vuckovich Men Master Nc 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 28
Eric Geier Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 5 / 57
Daniel Zitter Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 24 / 57
Martin Adamczyk Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 25 / 57
Edwin Clement Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 36 / 57
Chris Johnson * Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 38 / 57
Gregoire Faber Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 43 / 57
Jonathan Deguzman Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 44 / 57
Roger Ainslie Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 50 / 57
Natalie Wang Women Junior 9-10 Open 1 / 6
Eire Chen Women Junior 9-10 Open 6 / 6
Katherine Nadler Women Senior Open Cat 4 1 / 15
Lillian Mccormick Women Senior Open Cat 4 6 / 15
Monica Rodriguez Women Senior Open Cat 4 12 / 15
Casey Cohenmeyer Women Senior Open Cat 4 15 / 15
Fred Nicolet Men Master 65+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 10
James Swigart Men Master 65+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 10
Katherine Ellis Women Senior Nc Open Cat 3 3 / 12
Renee Robinson Women Senior Nc Open Cat 3 4 / 12
Alexandra Reich Women Senior Nc Open Cat 3 5 / 12
Heather Odom Women Senior Nc Open Cat 3 10 / 12
Evan Aparri Men Junior 11-12 Open 4 / 6
Patricia Murray Men Master Nc 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 9
Noelle Camanyag Women Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 6
Karely Gutierrez Women Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 6
Stella Hale Women Junior 13-14 Open 6 / 6
Matthew Tayaba Men Senior Open Cat 5 3 / 38
Rustico Rasing Men Senior Open Cat 5 8 / 38
Michael Green Men Senior Open Cat 5 9 / 38
Marcos Martinez Men Senior Open Cat 5 10 / 38
Didier Sagan Men Senior Open Cat 5 11 / 38
Doug Humber Men Senior Open Cat 5 14 / 38
Francis De jesus Men Senior Open Cat 5 24 / 38
Patrick La petina Men Senior Open Cat 5 33 / 38
Jason Abutin Men Senior Open Cat 5 34 / 38
Drew Ceccato Men Senior Open Cat 4 1 / 32
Benjamin Martinez Men Senior Open Cat 4 9 / 32
Patrick Sullivan Men Senior Open Cat 4 16 / 32
Michael Salvacion Men Senior Open Cat 4 21 / 32
Austin Kruisheer Men Senior Open Cat 4 22 / 32
Joanie Celso Women Senior Nc Open Cat 1/2/3 7 / 24
Esther Walker Women Senior Nc Open Cat 1/2/3 9 / 24
Katherine Ellis Women Senior Nc Open Cat 1/2/3 10 / 24
Trina Jacobson Women Senior Nc Open Cat 1/2/3 11 / 24
Renee Robinson Women Senior Nc Open Cat 1/2/3 15 / 24
? Kristine Women Senior Nc Open Cat 1/2/3 16 / 24
Beatrice Dormoy Women Senior Nc Open Cat 1/2/3 17 / 24
Heather Odom Women Senior Nc Open Cat 1/2/3 18 / 24
Kate Curtiss Women Senior Nc Open Cat 1/2/3 23 / 24
Mason Turvey Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 8 / 56
David Garcia Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 12 / 56
Jared Kukura Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 13 / 56
Romain Chassefeyre Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 19 / 56
Eric Boarman Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 20 / 56
Christopher Morales Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 23 / 56
Ben Arena Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 25 / 56
Stephen Waits Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 37 / 56
Dehnis Delacruz Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 45 / 56
Anthony Navarra Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 47 / 56
Peter Beck Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 56 / 56

CBR Criterium 4of6 (Apr 24 2016)

Logan Bass Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 54
Daniel Zitter Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 54
Martin Adamczyk Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 54
Kenyon Ralph Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 54
James Swigart Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 23
Trina Jacobson Women P/1/2/3 6 / 12
Beatrice Dormoy Women P/1/2/3 10 / 12
Heather Odom Women P/1/2/3 12 / 12
Mike Chavarria Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 70
Trina Jacobson Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 47
Mike Chavarria Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 47
Anthony Navarra Men Cat 3 1 / 38

Old Town Temecula Grand Prix (Apr 23 2016)

Anthony Navarra Men Senior Open Cat 3 4 / 39
Romain Chassefeyre Men Senior Open Cat 3 7 / 39
Christian De groot Men Senior Open Cat 3 22 / 39
David Garcia Men Senior Open Cat 3 26 / 39
Mason Turvey Men Senior Open Cat 3 28 / 39
Ben Arena Men Senior Open Cat 3 32 / 39
Stephen Waits Men Senior Open Cat 3 33 / 39
Jared Kukura Men Senior Open Cat 3 37 / 39
Dehnis Delacruz Men Senior Open Cat 3 38 / 39
Michael Green Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 2 / 29
Didier Sagan Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 19 / 29
Patrick La petina Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 23 / 29
Rustico Rasing Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 29 / 29
Patricia Murray Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 4 / 7
Heather Odom Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 5 / 7
Michael Green Men Senior Open Cat 5 1 / 28
Didier Sagan Men Senior Open Cat 5 6 / 28
Matthew Tayaba Men Senior Open Cat 5 11 / 28
Patrick La petina Men Senior Open Cat 5 13 / 28
Jason Abutin Men Senior Open Cat 5 16 / 28
Rustico Rasing Men Senior Open Cat 5 18 / 28
Francis De jesus Men Senior Open Cat 5 20 / 28
Patrick Sullivan Men Senior Open Cat 4 16 / 35
Joel Franklin Men Senior Open Cat 4 21 / 35
Sean Lee Men Senior Open Cat 4 23 / 35
Wells Wang Men Senior Open Cat 4 29 / 35
Michael Salvacion Men Senior Open Cat 4 31 / 35
Patricia Murray Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
? Kristine Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Beatrice Dormoy Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12
Kate Curtiss Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12
Logan Bass Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 6 / 46
Brandon Jones Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 8 / 46
Kenyon Ralph Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 10 / 46
Martin Adamczyk Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 22 / 46
Daniel Zitter Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 38 / 46

LA Circuit Race (Apr 17 2016)

James Swigart Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 27
Christopher Morales Men Senior Open Cat 3 14 / 58
Kevin Festini Men Senior Open Cat 3 53 / 58
Joanie Celso Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 3 / 23
? Kristine Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 16 / 23
Kate Curtiss Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 20 / 23

SLR Road Race (Apr 16 2016)

Kevin Festini Men Senior Open Cat 3 5 / 59
Christian De groot Men Senior Open Cat 3 24 / 59
Anthony Navarra Men Senior Open Cat 3 26 / 59
Ben Arena Men Senior Open Cat 3 34 / 59
Dehnis Delacruz Men Senior Open Cat 3 44 / 59
Stephen Waits Men Senior Open Cat 3 46 / 59
Mason Turvey Men Senior Open Cat 3 54 / 59
Renee Robinson Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 5 / 24
Patricia Murray Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 9 / 24
Monica Rodriguez Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 21 / 24
Peter Dufour Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 20
Jonathan Deguzman Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 60
Logan Bass Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 7 / 60
Kenyon Ralph Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 13 / 60
Martin Adamczyk Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 26 / 60
Benjamin Rathkamp Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 28 / 60
Gregoire Faber Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 31 / 60
Daniel Zitter Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 32 / 60
Brandon Jones Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 33 / 60
Roger Ainslie Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 36 / 60
Eric Geier Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 51 / 60
Didier Sagan Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 33 / 40
Miki Vuckovich Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 37 / 40
Joanie Celso Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 20
Jennifer Whalen Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
? Kristine Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 12 / 20
Kate Curtiss Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 14 / 20
Michael Green Men Senior Open Cat 5 19 / 41
Matthew Rivers Men Senior Open Cat 4 5 / 43
Patrick Sullivan Men Senior Open Cat 4 7 / 43
Thomas Mccarthy Men Senior Open Cat 4 10 / 43
Jonathan Davis Men Senior Open Cat 4 31 / 43

Easter Sunday GP in Jurupa Valley (Mar 27 2016)

Ben Arena Men Senior Open Cat 3 12 / 40
Karely Gutierrez Women Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 6
Natalie Wang Women Junior 9-14 Open 3 / 6
Julian Munoz Men Junior 9-12 Open 3 / 6
Michael Green Men Senior Open Cat 5 2 / 36
Joaquin Munoz Men Senior Open Cat 5 30 / 36
Jared Kukura Men Senior Open Cat 4 2 / 28
Christopher Morales Men Senior Open Cat 4 5 / 28
Wells Wang Men Senior Open Cat 4 21 / 28
Jared Kukura Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 13 / 48
Christopher Morales Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 21 / 48
Wells Wang Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 38 / 48
Ben Arena Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 40 / 48

Majestic Cycling Crit (Mar 26 2016)

Heather Odom Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 11
Rustico Rasing Men Senior Open Cat 5 11 / 17
Rustico Rasing Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 11 / 18

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Joanie Celso Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 12

CBR Crit Series 3of6 (Mar 6 2016)

Joanie Celso Women P/1/2/3 3 / 17
Alexandra Reich Women Cat 4 2 / 19
Jeungho Jo peters Women Cat 4 16 / 19
Jeffrey Dahlen Cat 4 6 / 25

Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (Mar 5 2016)

Kenyon Ralph Men Senior Nc Open PRO/1/2 19 / 38
Brandon Jones Men Senior Nc Open PRO/1/2 23 / 38
Christian De groot Men Senior Nc Open Cat 3 12 / 41
Peter Dufour Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 10

Rock'em Shock'em Triton Grand Prix (Feb 28 2016)

Mason Turvey Men Senior Open Cat 3 2 / 28
Christian De groot Men Senior Open Cat 3 10 / 28
Anthony Navarra Men Senior Open Cat 3 11 / 28
Kenyon Ralph Men Senior Open Cat 3 12 / 28
Joanie Celso Men Senior Open Cat 3 13 / 28
Nick Jones Men Senior Open Cat 3 14 / 28
Eric Boarman Men Senior Open Cat 3 16 / 28
Michael Yuhas Men Senior Open Cat 3 18 / 28
David Garcia Men Senior Open Cat 3 21 / 28
Dehnis Delacruz Men Senior Open Cat 3 25 / 28
Esther Walker Women Senior Open Cat A 1 / 9
Katherine Ellis Women Senior Open Cat A 2 / 9
Roger Ainslie Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 1 / 18
Jonathan Deguzman Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 4 / 18
Martin Adamczyk Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 8 / 18
Eric Geier Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 12 / 18
Daniel Zitter Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 14 / 18
Logan Bass Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 15 / 18
Benjamin Rathkamp Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 17 / 18
Gregoire Faber Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 18 / 18
Jeffrey Dahlen Men Senior Open Cat D 1 / 40
Matthew Clemens Men Senior Open Cat D 21 / 40
Alexandra Reich Women Senior Open Cat B/C 1 / 14
Katherine Nadler Women Senior Open Cat B/C 4 / 14
Eric Geier Men Senior Open Cat A 1 / 18
Justin Runac Men Senior Open Cat A 16 / 18
Mendelssohn Vargas Men Senior Open Cat B 6 / 8
Eric Boarman Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 2 / 26
Christian De groot Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 4 / 26
Wells Wang Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 22 / 26
Kenyon Ralph Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 23 / 26
Stephen Waits Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 25 / 26
Michael Green Men Senior Open Cat 5 2 / 35
Didier Sagan Men Senior Open Cat 5 4 / 35
Jeffrey Dahlen Men Senior Open Cat 5 6 / 35
Matthew Tayaba Men Senior Open Cat 5 7 / 35
Matthew Clemens Men Senior Open Cat 5 12 / 35
Craig Meader Men Senior Open Cat 5 15 / 35
Thomas Mccarthy Men Senior Open Cat 5 18 / 35
Patrick La petina Men Senior Open Cat 5 19 / 35
Marcos Martinez Men Senior Open Cat 5 23 / 35
Jason Abutin Men Senior Open Cat 5 24 / 35
Rustico Rasing Men Senior Open Cat 5 25 / 35
Bryan Ramos Men Senior Open Cat 5 30 / 35
Shaun Saunders Men Senior Open Cat 5 31 / 35
Renee Robinson Women Senior Open Cat 3 2 / 12
Patricia Murray Women Senior Open Cat 3 3 / 12
Joanie Celso Women Senior Open Cat 1/2 1 / 9
Esther Walker Women Senior Open Cat 1/2 3 / 9
Beatrice Dormoy Women Senior Open Cat 1/2 7 / 9
Kristine Wander Women Senior Open Cat 1/2 8 / 9
Kate Curtiss Women Senior Open Cat 1/2 9 / 9
Joel Franklin Men Senior Open Cat 4 4 / 47
Sean Lee Men Senior Open Cat 4 5 / 47
Jared Kukura Men Senior Open Cat 4 10 / 47
Kevin Festini Men Senior Open Cat 4 12 / 47
Romain Chassefeyre Men Senior Open Cat 4 17 / 47
Mendelssohn Vargas Men Senior Open Cat 4 18 / 47
Michael Salvacion Men Senior Open Cat 4 24 / 47
Patrick Sullivan Men Senior Open Cat 4 25 / 47
Matthew Rivers Men Senior Open Cat 4 31 / 47
Israel Lizarraga Men Senior Open Cat 4 32 / 47
Austin Kruisheer Men Senior Open Cat 4 33 / 47
Jonathan Davis Men Senior Open Cat 4 36 / 47
Benjamin Martinez Men Senior Open Cat 4 39 / 47
Stephen Waits Men Senior Open Cat 4 45 / 47
Wells Wang Men Senior Open Cat 4 46 / 47
Casey Cohenmeyer Women Senior Open Cat 4 4 / 14
Jeungho Jo peters Women Senior Open Cat 4 12 / 14

Dare to Race GP in Jurupa Valley Race #2 (Feb 28 2016)

Evan Aparri Men Junior 9-12 Open 8 / 10

Boulevard Road Race (Feb 27 2016)

Kenyon Ralph Men Senior Open Cat 3 5 / 49
Christian De groot Men Senior Open Cat 3 20 / 49
Katherine Ellis Women Senior Open Cat A 2 / 9
Esther Walker Women Senior Open Cat A 4 / 9
Logan Bass Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 11 / 53
Brandon Jones Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 21 / 53
Jonathan Deguzman Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 29 / 53
Martin Adamczyk Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 36 / 53
Benjamin Rathkamp Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 50 / 53
Gregoire Faber Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 51 / 53
Didier Sagan Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 35
Craig Meader Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 30 / 35
Miki Vuckovich Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 34 / 35
Alexandra Reich Women Senior Open Cat B/C 2 / 14
Katherine Nadler Women Senior Open Cat B/C 3 / 14
Justin Runac Men Senior Open Cat A 12 / 15
Eric Geier Men Senior Open Cat A 15 / 15
Peter Dufour Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 25
Jeffrey Dahlen Men Senior Open Cat D 1 / 46
Matthew Clemens Men Senior Open Cat D 8 / 46
Joanie Celso Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 20
Jennifer Whalen Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 5 / 20
? Kristine Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 13 / 20
Kate Curtiss Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 17 / 20
Renee Robinson Women Senior Open Cat 3 1 / 34
Patricia Murray Women Senior Open Cat 3 18 / 34
Casey Cohenmeyer Women Senior Open Cat 3 25 / 34
Monica Rodriguez Women Senior Open Cat 3 27 / 34
Thomas Mccarthy Men Senior Open Cat 5 5 / 42
Jeffrey Dahlen Men Senior Open Cat 5 14 / 42
Matthew Tayaba Men Senior Open Cat 5 19 / 42
Anthony Dizon Men Senior Open Cat 5 25 / 42
Bryan Ramos Men Senior Open Cat 5 34 / 42
Romain Chassefeyre Men Senior Open Cat 4 4 / 52
Kevin Festini Men Senior Open Cat 4 6 / 52
Sean Lee Men Senior Open Cat 4 17 / 52
Jared Kukura Men Senior Open Cat 4 29 / 52
Israel Lizarraga Men Senior Open Cat 4 35 / 52
Stephen Waits Men Senior Open Cat 4 50 / 52

CBR Criterium 2of6 (Feb 21 2016)

Joanie Celso Women P/1/2/3 1 / 21
Esther Walker Women P/1/2/3 8 / 21
Patricia Murray Women P/1/2/3 18 / 21
Mike Chavarria Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 91
Patricia Murray Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 39
Christopher Morales Cat 4 7 / 59
Kevin Festini Cat 4 46 / 59

Rosena Ranch (Feb 20 2016)

Mason Turvey Men Senior Open Cat 3 26 / 60
Christopher Morales Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 1 / 58
Esther Walker Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18
Thomas Mccarthy Men Senior Open Cat 5 4 / 24
Rustico Rasing Men Senior Open Cat 5 15 / 24
Kevin Festini Men Senior Open Cat 4 1 / 42
Romain Chassefeyre Men Senior Open Cat 4 3 / 42
Christopher Morales Men Senior Open Cat 4 12 / 42
Jared Kukura Men Senior Open Cat 4 33 / 42
Stephen Waits Men Senior Open Cat 4 36 / 42

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 14 2016)

Anthony Navarra Men Senior Open Cat 3 5 / 46
David Garcia Men Senior Open Cat 3 17 / 46
Mason Turvey Men Senior Open Cat 3 37 / 46
Dehnis Delacruz Men Senior Open Cat 3 41 / 46
Alexandra Reich Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 1 / 41
Katherine Ellis Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 3 / 41
Katherine Nadler Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 36 / 41
Noelle Camanyag Women Junior 9-14 Open 3 / 4
Stephen Waits Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 36
Mendelssohn Vargas Men Senior Open Cat 4 31 / 61
Israel Lizarraga Men Senior Open Cat 4 41 / 61
Stephen Waits Men Senior Open Cat 4 45 / 61
Jonathan Deguzman Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 15 / 54
Daniel Zitter Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 18 / 54
Edwin Clement Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 35 / 54
Renee Robinson Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 3 / 33
Trina Jacobson Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 9 / 33
Katherine Ellis Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 15 / 33
Beatrice Dormoy Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 17 / 33
Kate Curtiss Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 23 / 33
Jeffrey Dahlen Men Senior Open Cat 5 10 / 41
Matthew Clemens Men Senior Open Cat 5 25 / 41
Julian Munoz Men Junior 9-12 Open 4 / 8
Renee Robinson Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 10
Casey Cohenmeyer Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 10
Beatrice Dormoy Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 10
Kate Curtiss Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 10
Patricia Murray Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 10
Trina Jacobson Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 10

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 14 2016)

Martin Adamczyk Men Pro/Cat 1 35 / 89
Joanie Celso Women Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 52
Jennifer Whalen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 52
Esther Walker Women Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 52
Logan Bass Men Cat 2 3 / 63
Brandon Jones Men Cat 2 27 / 63
Kevin Festini Men Cat 4 2 / 47

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Martin Adamczyk Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 91
Joanie Celso Women Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 52
Esther Walker Women Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 52
Jennifer Whalen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 52
Logan Bass Men Cat 2 21 / 68
Brandon Jones Men Cat 2 35 / 68
Gregoire Faber Men Cat 2 67 / 68
Kevin Festini Men Cat 4 7 / 47

UCLA Road Race (Feb 13 2016)

Jeffrey Dahlen Men Senior Open Cat D 4 / 34
Matthew Clemens Men Senior Open Cat D 9 / 34
Katherine Ellis Women Senior Open Cat A 3 / 9
Lillian Mccormick Women Senior Open Cat B/C 1 / 12
Alexandra Reich Women Senior Open Cat B/C 2 / 12
Kate Curtiss Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16
Jeffrey Dahlen Men Senior Open Cat 5 34 / 69

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Martin Adamczyk Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 99
Joanie Celso Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 54
Jennifer Whalen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 54
Esther Walker Women Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 54
Logan Bass Men Cat 2 3 / 75
Brandon Jones Men Cat 2 43 / 75
Gregoire Faber Men Cat 2 63 / 75
Kevin Festini Men Cat 4 1 / 53

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 12 2016)

Martin Adamczyk Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 100
Jennifer Whalen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 54
Joanie Celso Women Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 54
Esther Walker Women Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 54
Logan Bass Men Cat 2 7 / 75
Brandon Jones Men Cat 2 33 / 75
Gregoire Faber Men Cat 2 72 / 75
Kevin Festini Men Cat 4 3 / 54

Dash 4 Cash Crit (Feb 7 2016)

James Swigart Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 11
Christopher Morales Men Senior Open Cat 4 20 / 60

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 30 2016)

Thomas Mccarthy Men Senior Open Cat 5B 11 / 51
Didier Sagan Men Senior Open Cat 5B 23 / 51
Kenyon Ralph Men Senior Open Cat 3 49 / 58
Christian De groot Men Senior Open Cat 3 56 / 58
Kevin Festini Men Senior Open Cat 4 12 / 76
Sean Lee Men Senior Open Cat 4 28 / 76
Peter Dufour Men Senior Open Cat 4 65 / 76
Christopher Morales Men Senior Open Cat 4 69 / 76
Stephen Waits Men Senior Open Cat 4 71 / 76
Jared Kukura Men Senior Open Cat 4 74 / 76
Didier Sagan Men Senior Open Cat 5A 7 / 45
Thomas Mccarthy Men Senior Open Cat 5A 12 / 45
Peter Dufour Men Master 60+ Open 8 / 17

CBR Crit Series 1of6 (Jan 24 2016)

Kate Curtiss Women P/1/2/3 11 / 16

Majestic Cycling Crit (Jan 17 2016)

James Swigart Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 4

Busiest Racers

in last months
Kevin Festini 56
James Perren 51
Christian De groot 48
Martin Adamczyk 40
Kenyon Ralph 40
Esther Walker 39
Patricia Murray 38
Logan Bass 34
Matt Brantveyn 34
Heather Odom 33
Michael Green 33
Eric Boarman 30
Renee Robinson 27
Katherine Nadler 27
Daniel Zitter 27
Benjamin Rathkamp 25
Jonathan Deguzman 24
Jenna Klein 23
Christopher Besaw 23
Noah Slack 23
David Garcia 22
Jared Kukura 21
Peter Dufour 21
Joanie Celso 20
Wells Wang 20
Ben Arena 20
Mike Chavarria 19
Natalie Wang 19
Jason Russell 19
Christopher Morales 18
Evan Aparri 17
Stella Hale 17
Alexandra Reich 16
Mason Turvey 16
Stephen Waits 15
Didier Sagan 15
Thomas Mccarthy 14
Maddy Ward 14
Anthony Navarra 14
Drew Ceccato 13
Eric Otero 13
Israel Lizarraga 12
Aaron Wang 12
Conrad Hindert 12
Lauren Diaz 11
Romain Chassefeyre 11
Kate Curtiss 10
Katherine Ellis 10
Casey Cohenmeyer 10
Roger Ainslie 10
Patrick Sullivan 10
Eric Geier 10
Jed Villanueva 10
Julian Munoz 9
Evan Christenson 9
Dehnis Delacruz 9
Noelle Camanyag 9
Patrick La petina 9
Cameron Foley 9
Jeffrey Dahlen 8
Adam Schepps 8
Edely Alarcon 8
Alexa Alarcon 8
Matthew Clemens 8
Brandon Jones 8
James Swigart 8
Jennifer Whalen 8
Audrey Aparri 8
Jonathan Miller 8
Michael Gaines 7
Trina Jacobson 7
Beatrice Dormoy 7
Gregoire Faber 7
Sean Lee 7
Rustico Rasing 7
Monica Rodriguez 7
Roger Lovett 7
Michael Salvacion 6
Lillian Mccormick 6
John Mcgarry 6
James Burthe 6
Lena Stock 6
Joseph Granelli 6
Fernando Hernandez 6
Daniel Gizinski 6
Karely Gutierrez 5
Miki Vuckovich 5
Marcel Aguiar 5
Noah Price 5
Jenny Rios 5
Salma Alarcon 5
? Kristine 5
Angelica Frayre 5
Jonathan Davis 5
Matthew Tayaba 5
Philip Altieri 5
Angela Lee 5
Joshua Bonnici 5
Matthew Durand 5
Edwin Clement 4