Log In

Team Overview: TMB Development p/b Equator

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2018)

Travis Keeney Men Cat Pro/1/2 71 / 87
Marco Lei Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 12

2018 Folsom Classic Criterium (May 26 2018)

Anton Knepprath Men Cat 4/5 33 / 49

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 29 2018)

Christopher Craig Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 32

Snelling Road Race (Feb 24 2018)

Leo Fissel Men Cat 3 39 / 60
Michael Duffy Men Cat 4 36 / 48

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 17 2017)

James Grady Men Cat 4/5 4 / 51
Travis Mceuen Men Cat 1/2 22 / 60
Ben Marshall Men Cat 3 5 / 23
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 15 / 23
Justin Balderston Men Cat 3 17 / 23

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 4 2017)

James Grady Men Cat 4/5 4 / 76
Aaron Garcia Men Cat 4/5 16 / 76
Travis Mceuen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 60
Peter Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 60
Marco Lei Men Master 35+ Cat 4 17 / 21
Ben Marshall Men Cat 3 3 / 46
Tom Van pelt Men Cat 3 19 / 46
Leo Fissel Men Cat 3 22 / 46
Taylor Schwartz Men Cat 3 28 / 46

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

Adam Naguib Men Cat 2 6 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

Adam Naguib Men Cat 2 24 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

Adam Naguib Men Cat 2 10 / 50

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Adam Naguib Men Cat 2 7 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Adam Naguib Men Cat 2 17 / 59

Esparto Time Trial (Aug 27 2017)

Ben Marshall Men Cat 3 2 / 6

Henleyville Road Race (Aug 26 2017)

Adam Naguib Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 22
Arnaud Borner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 22
Travis Keeney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 22
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 10 / 18

University Road Race (Aug 20 2017)

John Navarro Men Master 35+ Cat 4 2 / 7
Mathias Jacquelin Men Cat 4/5 5 / 33
Ben Marshall Men Cat 3 3 / 15

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 13 2017)

John Navarro Men Cat 4/5 12 / 33
Travis Mceuen Men Cat 3 2 / 31
Ben Marshall Men Cat 3 8 / 31
Justin Balderston Men Cat 3 27 / 31

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 12 2017)

Adam Naguib Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 38
Theo Goguely Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 38
Arnaud Borner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 38
Tom Van pelt Men Cat 3 14 / 38
Justin Balderston Men Cat 3 31 / 38
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 32 / 38
Matthew Swartwout Men Cat 3 33 / 38
Jacob Jordan Men Cat 4 9 / 28
John Navarro Men Cat 4 15 / 28
Aaron Garcia Men Cat 4 25 / 28
Marco Lei Men Cat 4 28 / 28

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2017)

Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 8 / 24
Tom Van pelt Men Cat 3 20 / 24
Matthew Swartwout Men Cat 3 21 / 24
Mathias Jacquelin Men Cat 4 1 / 25

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 29 2017)

Theo Goguely Men MASTER 35+ CAT 3/4 2 / 18

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Goose Island Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

James Grady Fyxation Open - Men 13 / 52

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 22 2017)

James Grady Men Cat 4/5 6 / 51
James Grady Fyxation Open - Men 18 / 36

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 21 2017)

James Grady Men Cat 4/5 19 / 44

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2017)

Jungho Kim Men Cat 3 19 / 20

Lodoga Road Race (Jul 2 2017)

Marco Lei Men Master 35+ Cat 4 6 / 6
Adam Naguib Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 16
Travis Keeney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 16
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 4 / 4
Mathias Jacquelin Men Cat 4 2 / 13
Will Farino Men Cat 4 13 / 13

57th Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Travis Mceuen Men Cat 3/4 4 / 26
Brandon Barragan Men Cat 3/4 24 / 26

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Jun 11 2017)

Ben Marshall Men Cat 3 4 / 18
Michael Kurnik Men Cat 3 12 / 18

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 4 2017)

Marco Lei Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 21
Travis Mceuen Men Cat 3 10 / 20
Marco Lei Men Cat 4/5 43 / 44

Modesto Road Race (May 21 2017)

Tom Van pelt Men Cat 4/5 4 / 40
Jacob Jordan Men Cat 4/5 11 / 40
Mathias Jacquelin Men Cat 4/5 18 / 40
James Grady Men Cat 4/5 27 / 40
Marco Lei Men Cat 4/5 30 / 40
Will Farino Men Cat 4/5 35 / 40
Travis Keeney Men Cat 1/2 10 / 28
Adam Naguib Men Cat 1/2 13 / 28
Peter Smith Men Cat 1/2 23 / 28
Travis Mceuen Men Cat 3 2 / 23
Michael Kurnik Men Cat 3 15 / 23

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 20 2017)

Marco Lei Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 9
James Grady Men Cat 4/5 2 / 39
Marco Lei Men Cat 4/5 21 / 39

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2017)

Jonathan Frost Men Cat 4 11 / 25
Ben Marshall Men Cat 3/4 8 / 51
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3/4 18 / 51
Mathias Jacquelin Men Cat 3/4 29 / 51
Matthew Swartwout Men Cat 3/4 42 / 51

Mike's Bikes 44th Catís Hill Classic (Apr 29 2017)

Peter Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 69
John Navarro Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 17
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 11 / 33
Matthew Swartwout Men Cat 3 26 / 33
Peter Smith Men Cat 2 33 / 36
Mathias Jacquelin Men Cat 4 8 / 43
John Navarro Men Cat 4 15 / 43

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Adam Naguib Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 63
Peadar O'mochain Men Cat 3 16 / 37
Danny Yadron Men Cat 3 33 / 37
Matthew Swartwout Men Cat 3 36 / 37
Mikal Davis Men Cat 4 2 / 24
Tom Van pelt Men Cat 4 7 / 24
Gustavo Tagliari Men Cat 4 9 / 24
Jacob Jordan Men Cat 4 13 / 24
Jonathan Frost Men Cat 4 14 / 24
Aaron Garcia Men Cat 4 15 / 24
James Grady Men Cat 4 17 / 24

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 8 2017)

Adam Naguib Men Cat 1/2 18 / 30
Jesse Gibbs Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 15
Marco Lei Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 15
Travis Mceuen Men Cat 3 11 / 29
Peadar O'mochain Men Cat 3 20 / 29
Theo Goguely Men Cat 3 21 / 29
Matthew Swartwout Men Cat 3 22 / 29
Justin Balderston Men Cat 3 24 / 29
Tom Van pelt Men Cat 4 3 / 27
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 4 6 / 27
Trevor Niblock Men Cat 4 10 / 27
Aaron Garcia Men Cat 4 17 / 27

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 26 2017)

John Navarro Men Cat 4/5 12 / 43
Mikal Davis Men Cat 4/5 18 / 43
Peadar O'mochain Men Cat 3 10 / 23
Justin Balderston Men Cat 3 11 / 23
Taylor Schwartz Men Cat 3 20 / 23
Jungho Kim Men Cat 3 22 / 23
Danny Yadron Men Cat 3 23 / 23

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 18 2017)

Mathias Jacquelin Men Cat 4 2 / 10
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 4 7 / 10
Jonathan Frost Men Cat 4 9 / 10
Adam Naguib Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16
Jesse Gibbs Men Master 35+ Cat 4 3 / 15

Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 12 2017)

David Beauchamp Men Cat 4 42 / 56

Bariani Road Race (Mar 12 2017)

Jacob Jordan Men Cat 4 23 / 41

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 11 2017)

David Beauchamp Men Cat 4 39 / 52

Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 10 2017)

David Beauchamp Men Cat 4 28 / 38

Snelling Road Race (Mar 4 2017)

Jacob Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 65
Travis Mceuen Men Cat 3 13 / 44
Justin Balderston Men Cat 3 31 / 44
Taylor Schwartz Men Cat 3 32 / 44
Mathias Jacquelin Men Cat 5 7 / 35
Gustavo Tagliari Men Cat 4 7 / 30
Brandon Barragan Men Cat 4 11 / 30
Jeff Lin Men Cat 4 27 / 30

Chico Stage Race - GC (Feb 26 2017)

Mikal Davis Men Cat 4-5 1 / 60
Tom Van pelt Men Cat 4-5 4 / 60
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 4-5 10 / 60
Peadar O'mochain Men Cat 4-5 13 / 60
Oscar Martinsson Men Cat 4-5 28 / 60
Jacob Jordan Men Cat 4-5 44 / 60
Theo Goguely Men Cat 3 18 / 49
Leo Fissel Men Cat 3 25 / 49
Raymond Lee Men Cat 3 26 / 49
Ben Marshall Men Cat 3 44 / 49
Justin Balderston Men Cat 3 47 / 49
Matthew Swartwout Men Cat 3 49 / 49

Chico Stage Race Time Trial (Feb 26 2017)

Mikal Davis Men Cat 4-5 1 / 61
Tom Van pelt Men Cat 4-5 5 / 61
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 4-5 16 / 61
Peadar O'mochain Men Cat 4-5 22 / 61
Jacob Jordan Men Cat 4-5 28 / 61
Oscar Martinsson Men Cat 4-5 39 / 61
Theo Goguely Men Cat 3 6 / 51
Ben Marshall Men Cat 3 14 / 51
Nathaniel Futterman Men Cat 3 18 / 51
Leo Fissel Men Cat 3 34 / 51
Matthew Swartwout Men Cat 3 43 / 51
Justin Balderston Men Cat 3 47 / 51
Raymond Lee Men Cat 3 50 / 51

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 26 2017)

Tom Van pelt Men Cat 4-5 4 / 67
Oscar Martinsson Men Cat 4-5 12 / 67
Peadar O'mochain Men Cat 4-5 13 / 67
Mikal Davis Men Cat 4-5 18 / 67
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 4-5 20 / 67
John Navarro Men Cat 4-5 32 / 67
Jacob Jordan Men Cat 4-5 49 / 67
Theo Goguely Men Cat 3 3 / 51
Raymond Lee Men Cat 3 11 / 51
Justin Balderston Men Cat 3 20 / 51
Leo Fissel Men Cat 3 33 / 51
Ben Marshall Men Cat 3 43 / 51
Matthew Swartwout Men Cat 3 45 / 51
Nathaniel Futterman Men Cat 3 50 / 51

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 25 2017)

Tom Van pelt Men Cat 4-5 5 / 74
Peadar O'mochain Men Cat 4-5 6 / 74
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 4-5 12 / 74
Mikal Davis Men Cat 4-5 18 / 74
Oscar Martinsson Men Cat 4-5 30 / 74
Jacob Jordan Men Cat 4-5 48 / 74
John Navarro Men Cat 4-5 55 / 74
Will Farino Men Cat 4-5 68 / 74

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 24 2017)

Tom Van pelt Men Cat 4-5 6 / 24
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 4-5 7 / 24
Ben Marshall Men Cat 3 18 / 61
Leo Fissel Men Cat 3 20 / 61
Nathaniel Futterman Men Cat 3 33 / 61
Theo Goguely Men Cat 3 51 / 61
Raymond Lee Men Cat 3 54 / 61
Justin Balderston Men Cat 3 57 / 61
Matthew Swartwout Men Cat 3 58 / 61
Taylor Schwartz Men Cat 3 60 / 61

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 19 2017)

Theo Goguely Men Cat 3 9 / 32
Raymond Lee Men Cat 3 11 / 32
Peadar O'mochain Men Cat 4 4 / 15

OTF Hensley Lake Road Race (Feb 11 2017)

Jacob Jordan Men CAT 4/5 7 / 27

RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 5 2017)

Danny Yadron Men Cat 2/3 33 / 37
Danny Yadron Men Cat 3/4 19 / 33

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 4 2017)

Theo Goguely Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 3 / 38
Theo Goguely Men Open Cat 3 5 / 22
Theo Goguely Men Open Cat2/3 17 / 38
Will Farino Men Open Cat 5 5 / 39

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2017)

Matthew Swartwout Men Cat 3 34 / 36

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 24 2016)

Jesse Gibbs Men Cat 4 8 / 18

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 18 2016)

Brandon Barragan Men Cat 4/5 14 / 28
Theo Goguely Men Cat 3 3 / 28

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2016)

Marco Lei Men Master 35+ Cat 4 16 / 30
Alex Jonas Men Master 35+ Cat 4 21 / 30
Alex Jonas Men Cat 4/5 68 / 75

Winters Road Race (Aug 27 2016)

Brandon Barragan Men Cat 4 22 / 25
Marco Lei Men Cat 4 24 / 25
Alex Jonas Men Cat 4 25 / 25

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2016)

Michael Kurnik Men Cat 3 22 / 35
Marco Lei Men Cat 4 8 / 17

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2016)

Alex Jonas Men Master 35+ Cat 4 4 / 29
Marco Lei Men Master 35+ Cat 4 21 / 29
Brandon Barragan Men Cat 4 26 / 36

Heber Valley Circuit Race (Aug 13 2016)

Danny Yadron Men Cat 3 14 / 27

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 30 2016)

Taylor Schwartz Men CAT 3/4 46 / 60

Ophir Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Danny Yadron Men Cat 3/4 10 / 10

Lodoga Road Race (Jul 3 2016)

Marco Lei Men Master 35+ Cat 4 1 / 2
Michael Kurnik Men Cat 4 1 / 11

Modesto Road Race (May 22 2016)

Alex Jonas Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 20
Marco Lei Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 20
Theo Goguely Men Cat 3 22 / 23

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 21 2016)

Alex Jonas Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 14
Alex Jonas Men Cat 4/5 5 / 35
Brandon Barragan Men Cat 4/5 17 / 35

Regalado Road Race (May 8 2016)

Michael Kurnik Men Cat 4 1 / 9

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 7 2016)

Michael Kurnik Men Cat 4 10 / 56

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Michael Kurnik Men Cat 4 3 / 42

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2016)

Jesse Gibbs Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 28
Jungho Kim Men Cat 4 11 / 26
Danny Yadron Men Cat 4 18 / 26

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Jesse Gibbs Men Master 35+ Cat 4 4 / 15
Danny Yadron Men Cat 4 6 / 32
Peadar O'mochain Men Cat 4 14 / 32
Michael Kurnik Men Cat 4 29 / 32

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 20 2016)

Jungho Kim Men Cat 4/5 17 / 63

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 4 (Feb 28 2016)

Jesse Gibbs Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 14 / 37
Jungho Kim Men Cat 4-5 18 / 60
Alex Jonas Men Cat 4-5 26 / 60
Michael Kurnik Men Cat 4-5 29 / 60
Marco Lei Men Cat 4-5 47 / 60
Theo Goguely Men Cat 3-4 16 / 65
Christopher Craig Men Cat 3-4 65 / 65

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Feb 28 2016)

Theo Goguely Men Cat 3-4 55 / 56
Alex Jonas Men Cat 4-5 15 / 46
Michael Kurnik Men Cat 4-5 19 / 46
Jungho Kim Men Cat 4-5 26 / 46
Marco Lei Men Cat 4-5 46 / 46

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 3 (Feb 28 2016)

Theo Goguely Men Cat 3-4 35 / 67
Christopher Craig Men Cat 3-4 58 / 67
Alex Jonas Men Cat 4-5 6 / 51
Michael Kurnik Men Cat 4-5 8 / 51
Jungho Kim Men Cat 4-5 21 / 51
Marco Lei Men Cat 4-5 45 / 51

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 2 (Feb 27 2016)

Jesse Gibbs Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 21 / 40
Theo Goguely Men Cat 3-4 69 / 76
Christopher Craig Men Cat 3-4 70 / 76
Michael Kurnik Men Cat 4-5 27 / 63
Alex Jonas Men Cat 4-5 28 / 63
Jungho Kim Men Cat 4-5 31 / 63
Marco Lei Men Cat 4-5 61 / 63

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 1 (Feb 26 2016)

Theo Goguely Men Cat 3-4 13 / 80
Christopher Craig Men Cat 3-4 68 / 80

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 21 2016)

Jesse Gibbs Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 13
Jungho Kim Men Cat 4 5 / 18
Jesse Gibbs Men Cat 4 13 / 18

Snelling Road Race (Feb 20 2016)

Theo Goguely Men Cat 3 71 / 71
Jungho Kim Men Cat 4 16 / 45
Alex Jonas Men Cat 4 30 / 45
Danny Yadron Men Cat 4 32 / 45
Jonathan Arcellana Men Cat 4 41 / 45
Marco Lei Men Cat 4 43 / 45

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 14 2016)

Theo Goguely Men Cat 3 2 / 30
Theo Goguely Men Cat3/4 10 / 15

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 14 2016)

Michael Kurnik Men Cat 4 5 / 16
Danny Yadron Men Cat 4 8 / 16

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2016)

Danny Yadron Men Cat 4 8 / 25