Log In

Team Overview: Old Town Bicycle Racing (OTB)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Dirty BikenetiCrit! (Aug 19 2018)

John Bruce Men Master 45+ Open 20 / 28

Mason Lake Road Race #1 (Apr 1 2017)

Steve Matson Men Master 60+ Open 2 / 10
Tom Hackleman Men Master 60+ Open 5 / 10
Jeffery Patterson Men Master 60+ Open 9 / 10

Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 25 2017)

Jeffery Patterson Men Master 60+ Open 6 / 8

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 18 2017)

Tom Hackleman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 35

The Ridge Circuit Race and TT (Mar 12 2017)

Tom Hackleman Men Master 60+ Open 1 / 4

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 11 2017)

Steve Matson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 38

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 4 2017)

Steve Matson Men Master 60+ Open 3 / 8

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #14 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (Aug 21 2016)

Steve Matson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6
Steve Matson Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 11 / 15

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 7 2016)

Luke Bolt Men Junior 15-16 1 / 1
Jodie Bolt Women Senior Cat 3 1 / 3

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 6 2016)

Brian Guthrie Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 27
Donny Buchanan Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 25 / 27
Kevin Semler Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 27 / 27
Steve Matson Men Master 50-59 Open 7 / 20

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 24 2016)

Steve Matson Men Cat 3 80 / 80

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 24 2016)

Steve Matson Men Cat 3 80 / 80

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2016)

Steve Matson Men Cat 3 82 / 82

Cascade Cycling Classic - Amateur Stage 1 (Jul 23 2016)

Steve Matson Men Cat 3 79 / 84

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2016)

Steve Matson Men Cat 3 77 / 85

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 17 2016)

Steve Matson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 29

Tacoma Twilight Criterium/Masters WSBA Criterium Championship (Jun 26 2016)

Rick Roof Men Master 50-59 Open 8 / 25
Tom Hackleman Men Master 60+ Open 3 / 8
Steve Matson Men Master 60+ Open 8 / 8

Skagit Flats Circuit Race (Jun 25 2016)

Kevin Semler Men Master 35+ Open 15 / 22
Jeffery Patterson Men Master 35+ Open 20 / 22

Gig Harbor Circuit Race (Jun 12 2016)

Bobby Humphrey Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 20
Brian Guthrie Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 20
Tom Hackleman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 20
Rick Roof Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 20
Jeffery Patterson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 20

Poulsbo Twilight Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

Rick Roof Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 32
Bobby Humphrey Men Senior Cat 4/5 40 / 44

Verity Credit Union Classic pb Ascent Cycles (Jun 4 2016)

Rick Roof Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 59
Steve Matson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 47

Northshore Road Race (May 15 2016)

Jodie Bolt Women Senior Cat 3 7 / 9
Kevin Semler Men Master 40+ Open 6 / 8

Olympic View Road Race (May 14 2016)

Bobby Humphrey Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 34 / 35
Kevin Semler Men Senior Cat 4/5 45 / 45

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 8 2016)

John Bruce Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 31
Steve Matson Men Masters 50+ Open 7 / 12
Kevin Semler Men Masters 50+ Open 12 / 12

Tour de Bloom - RR2 (May 8 2016)

Steve Matson Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 10
Kevin Semler Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 10
John Bruce Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 28

Tour de Bloom - Crit (May 7 2016)

Steve Matson Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 10
John Bruce Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 26

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 10 2016)

John Bruce Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 36
Rick Roof Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 18
Kevin Semler Men Master 50+ Open 13 / 18
Tom Hackleman Men Master 60+ Open 3 / 9
Steve Matson Men Master 60+ Open 6 / 9
Jeffery Patterson Men Master 60+ Open 8 / 9

Emerald Time Trial (Apr 3 2016)

Luke Bolt Men Junior 15-16 1 / 2
Jeffery Patterson Men Mixed Tandem 2 / 4
Steve Matson Men Mixed Tandem 2 / 4
Gina Buchanan Women Mixed Cat 3/4 2 / 3
Bobby Humphrey Men Mixed Cat 4/5 5 / 5
Jodie Bolt Women Senior Cat 3 1 / 4
Steve Matson Men Master 60+ Open 5 / 7
Jeffery Patterson Men Master 60+ Open 6 / 7

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

John Bruce Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 46
Nancy Abraham Women Senior Cat 4 23 / 24
Rick Roof Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 26
Steve Matson Men Master 50+ Open 14 / 26
Kevin Semler Men Master 50+ Open 17 / 26
Jodie Bolt Women Senior Cat 3 10 / 26
Jeffery Patterson Men Master 60+ Open 4 / 8
Tom Hackleman Men Master 60+ Open 8 / 8

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 20 2016)

Brian Guthrie Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 12

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 19 2016)

Kevin Semler Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 34 / 45
Bobby Humphrey Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 44 / 45
Jeffery Patterson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 50
Steve Matson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 50
Donny Buchanan Men Senior Cat 5 20 / 41
John Bruce Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 49
Rick Roof Men Senior Cat 3 28 / 49
Nancy Abraham Women Senior Cat 4 15 / 21

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 13 2016)

Nancy Abraham Women Senior Cat 4 15 / 16
John Bruce Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 12

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 12 2016)

Bobby Humphrey Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 32 / 40
Steve Matson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 38
Donny Buchanan Men Senior Cat 5 14 / 35
Rick Roof Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 43

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 6 2016)

Donny Buchanan Men Senior Cat 5 16 / 29
Brian Guthrie Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 23
John Bruce Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 25 / 34

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 5 2016)

Luke Bolt Men Junior 15-16 1 / 1
Jodie Bolt Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
Jodie Bolt Women Senior Cat 3 3 / 9
Steve Matson Men Master 60+ Open 8 / 17
Jeffery Patterson Men Master 60+ Open 10 / 17