Log In

Team Overview: Crca / Team Veselka

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Last Minute Race @ Randall's Island (Jun 13 2021)

Madison Tse Cat 4 12 / 20

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 12 2021)

James Robinson Men Open Cat3/4 3 / 75
Austin Meyer Men Open Cat3/4 20 / 75
Madison Tse Men Open Cat3/4 37 / 75
Brett Garrett Men Open Cat3/4 66 / 75
Constantin Schreiber Men Open Cat1/2/3 9 / 82
Ivo Krakic Men Open Cat1/2/3 19 / 82
Salvatore Scotto divetta Men Open Cat1/2/3 39 / 82
Alexei Zakharov Men Open Cat1/2/3 53 / 82
Michael Kuehn Men Open Cat1/2/3 57 / 82
Leonardo Boiocchi Men Open Cat1/2/3 60 / 82
Masaharu Ito Men Open Cat1/2/3 61 / 82

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Jun 12 2021)

Lucie Vagnerova Women P/1/2/3 8 / 27
Christine Dewitte Women P/1/2/3 18 / 27
Roos Voorend Women P/1/2/3 21 / 27
Mihael Ginghina Men 3/4 77 / 90
Etsu Taniguchi Men P1/2/3 37 / 44
Robert Mecea Men P1/2/3 40 / 44

World's Fair Race #3 (Jun 6 2021)

Constantin Schreiber Cat P/1/2/3 3 / 22
Masaharu Ito Cat P/1/2/3 21 / 22
Madison Tse Cat 4/5 10 / 27

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Jun 5 2021)

Leonardo Boiocchi Men 3/4 45 / 88
Brett Garrett Men 3/4 70 / 88
Mihael Ginghina Men 3/4 72 / 88
Robert Mecea Men P1/2/3 30 / 47
Etsu Taniguchi Men P1/2/3 42 / 47

Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental (Jun 5 2021)

Salvatore Scotto divetta Cat P/1/2/3 4 / 24
Austin Meyer Cat P/1/2/3 12 / 24
Constantin Schreiber Cat P/1/2/3 21 / 24
Masaharu Ito Cat P/1/2/3 22 / 24

Kingwood TT (May 30 2021)

Ivo Krakic Men Non- bike Open 1 / 9

Pickle Juice Race (May 23 2021)

Robert Mecea MEN 45+ 44 / 47
Ivo Krakic CAT 3 MEN 2 / 17

Connecticut Masters’ Games Criterium (May 23 2021)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master - 40K 6064 11 / 23
Etsu Taniguchi Men Master - 40K 5059 32 / 52
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master - 40K 5059 999 / 52

The First World's Fair Race (May 22 2021)

Sarah Sauvayre Women Open 5 / 13
Christine Dewitte Women Open 6 / 13
Roos Voorend Women Open 7 / 13
James Robinson Cat 4 2 / 46
Madison Tse Cat 4 12 / 46
Bobby Stemper Cat 4 14 / 46
Masaharu Ito Cat P/1/2/3 23 / 46

Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental (May 16 2021)

Etsu Taniguchi Masters 40+ 12 / 17
Constantin Schreiber Cat P/1/2/3 10 / 41
Salvatore Scotto divetta Cat P/1/2/3 13 / 41
Ivo Krakic Cat P/1/2/3 14 / 41
Masaharu Ito Cat P/1/2/3 32 / 41
Austin Meyer Cat P/1/2/3 35 / 41
Leonardo Boiocchi Cat P/1/2/3 39 / 41
Madison Tse Cat 4 16 / 39

Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental (May 9 2021)

Etsu Taniguchi Masters 40+ 6 / 8
Leonardo Boiocchi Cat P/1/2/3 11 / 33
Salvatore Scotto divetta Cat P/1/2/3 13 / 33
Constantin Schreiber Cat P/1/2/3 19 / 33
Masaharu Ito Cat P/1/2/3 28 / 33
Bobby Stemper Cat 4 1 / 29
James Robinson Cat 4 2 / 29
Brett Garrett Cat 4 8 / 29
Madison Tse Cat 4 22 / 29

Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental (May 2 2021)

Constantin Schreiber Cat P/1/2/3 14 / 32
Leonardo Boiocchi Cat P/1/2/3 22 / 32
Masaharu Ito Cat P/1/2/3 23 / 32
Bobby Stemper Cat 4 1 / 26
James Robinson Cat 4 6 / 26
Brett Garrett Cat 4 8 / 26
Madison Tse Cat 4 14 / 26

Beach Channel Time Trial #3 p/b Dr. Chris O'Neal of Brooklyn and New York Bike Lawyers (May 1 2021)

Masaharu Ito Men Open Non- Bikes 1 / 5

Beach Channel Time Trial #1 p/b Dr. Chris O'Neal of Brooklyn and New York Bike Lawyers (Apr 17 2021)

Masaharu Ito Team Time Trial - Cat 15 (Open, no aero bars) 1 / 4
Austin Meyer Team Time Trial - Cat 15 (Open, no aero bars) 1 / 4
Constantin Schreiber Team Time Trial - Cat 15 (Open, no aero bars) 1 / 4
Bobby Stemper Team Time Trial - Cat 15 (Open, no aero bars) 1 / 4
Constantin Schreiber Men Non- Bikes 2 / 18
Austin Meyer Men Non- Bikes 4 / 18
Leonardo Boiocchi Men Non- Bikes 5 / 18
Masaharu Ito Men Non- Bikes 7 / 18

Verge Sport Prospect Park Time Trial (Apr 3 2021)

Bobby Stemper Men Cat 4 Non- Bikes 1 / 11

Arias Sportswear Central Park Time Trial (Mar 28 2021)

Austin Meyer Men Cat P/1/2/3 Non- Bikes 2 / 6
Ivo Krakic Men Cat P/1/2/3 Non- Bikes 3 / 6
Bobby Stemper Men Cat 4 Non- Bikes 1 / 18

Pickle Juice Race Series - #2 (Jul 11 2020)

Ivo Krakic Men 1/2/3 27 / 33
Constantin Schreiber Men 1/2/3 31 / 33

Pickle Juice Training Series (Jul 5 2020)

Ivo Krakic Men 3/4 1 / 22

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 8 2020)

Constantin Schreiber Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 80
Joseph Mohan Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 80
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 80
Masaharu Ito Men Cat 1/2/3 66 / 80
Christine Dewitte Women Open 4 / 21
Sarah Sauvayre Women Open 5 / 21
Lucie Vagnerova Women Open 8 / 21
Roos Voorend Women Open 15 / 21
Ellen Moses Women Open 18 / 21

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 7 2020)

Andrew Babaian Men Race 2 Cat4/5 4 / 40
Andrew Babaian Men Cat4/5 8 / 44
Masaharu Ito Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 100
Constantin Schreiber Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 49 / 100
Salvatore Scotto divetta Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 136 / 100
Michael Kuehn Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 151 / 100
Etsu Taniguchi Men Masters 50+ 20 / 47
Stas Zakrzewski Men Masters 50+ 29 / 47
Masaharu Ito Men Masters 35+ 3 / 86
Salvatore Scotto divetta Men Masters 35+ 5 / 86
Constantin Schreiber Men Masters 35+ 6 / 86
Michael Kuehn Men Masters 35+ 66 / 86
Etsu Taniguchi Men Masters 35+ 69 / 86
Stas Zakrzewski Men Masters 35+ 168 / 86

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 1 2020)

Joseph Mohan Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 60
Constantin Schreiber Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 60
Masaharu Ito Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 60
Roos Voorend Women Cat 4/5 3 / 11
Christine Dewitte Women Open 3 / 11
Sarah Sauvayre Women Open 5 / 11

The Frozen Four Race#1 (Mar 1 2020)

Etsu Taniguchi Men Senior M50+ 14 / 26

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Feb 29 2020)

Etsu Taniguchi Men Masters 50+ 8 / 36
Constantin Schreiber Men Masters 35+ 2 / 68
Salvatore Scotto divetta Men Masters 35+ 11 / 68
Masaharu Ito Men Masters 35+ 17 / 68
Etsu Taniguchi Men Masters 35+ 47 / 68
Constantin Schreiber Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 73
Salvatore Scotto divetta Men Cat1/2/3 19 / 73
Masaharu Ito Men Cat1/2/3 63 / 73

Merrick Bicycles Criterium (Oct 13 2019)

Stas Zakrzewski Open Cat 4/5 7 / 46

Merrick Bicycles Criterium (Oct 6 2019)

Stas Zakrzewski Open Cat 4/5 8 / 30

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 5 2019)

Masaharu Ito Men Cat3/4 7 / 86
Constantin Schreiber Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 97
Salvatore Scotto divetta Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 97
Pascal Sauvayre Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 51 / 97
Michael Kuehn Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 184 / 97

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Sep 8 2019)

Sarah Sauvayre Women 35-39 Masters 1 / 7
Pascal Sauvayre Men 55-59 Masters 17 / 36
Pascal Sauvayre Men 45-49 Masters 39 / 42
Constantin Schreiber Men 35-39 Masters 4 / 26

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 8 2019)

Becca Brown Women Cat 3-4 3 / 14
Roos Voorend Women Cat 3-4 6 / 14

Merrick Bicycles Criterium (Sep 7 2019)

Stas Zakrzewski Open Cat 4/5 15 / 30
Joseph Mohan Open Cat P/1/2/3 4 / 20
Salvatore Scotto divetta Open Cat P/1/2/3 7 / 20
Masaharu Ito Open Cat P/1/2/3 8 / 20
Constantin Schreiber Open Cat P/1/2/3 9 / 20

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 31 2019)

Sarah Sauvayre WoMen Open 3 / 13
Lucie Vagnerova WoMen Open 5 / 13
Christine Dewitte WoMen Open 8 / 13
Etsu Taniguchi Men Masters 40+ 7 / 25
Stas Zakrzewski Men Masters 40+ 23 / 25
Michael Beckerman Men Masters 40+ 24 / 25
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ 25 / 25
Masaharu Ito Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 44
Joseph Mohan Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 44
Nolan Montiel Men Cat1/2/3 25 / 44
Michael Kuehn Men Cat1/2/3 33 / 44
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat1/2/3 40 / 44
Constantin Schreiber Men Cat1/2/3 44 / 44

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 24 2019)

Stas Zakrzewski Men Cat4 23 / 63
Masaharu Ito Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 69
Michael Kuehn Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 48 / 69
Pascal Sauvayre Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 54 / 69
Michael Beckerman Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 119 / 69
Sarah Sauvayre WoMen Pro/Cat Open 4 / 16
Christine Dewitte WoMen Pro/Cat Open 8 / 16
Lucie Vagnerova WoMen Pro/Cat Open 9 / 16

2019 Tour de Loop (Aug 17 2019)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 55-64 Open 10 / 21

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 17 2019)

Sarah Sauvayre WoMen Cat1/2/3 3 / 12
Lucie Vagnerova WoMen Cat1/2/3 5 / 12
Christine Dewitte WoMen Cat1/2/3 6 / 12
Stas Zakrzewski Men Cat4 42 / 58
Constantin Schreiber Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 46
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat1/2/3 31 / 46

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 17 2019)

Masaharu Ito Men Cat3/4 7 / 97

Randall's Island Crit Workdays Series (Aug 15 2019)

Masaharu Ito Open Cat P/1/2/3 2 / 11
Constantin Schreiber Open Cat P/1/2/3 3 / 11
Stas Zakrzewski Open Cat 4/5 17 / 33

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 11 2019)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 12 / 33
Sarah Sauvayre Women Cat 1/2 11 / 12

Randall's Island Crit Weekend Series (Aug 11 2019)

Stas Zakrzewski Open Cat 4/5 10 / 25

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 11 2019)

Becca Brown Women Cat3-45 2 / 17

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 10 2019)

Becca Brown Women MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 4

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Aug 10 2019)

Lucie Vagnerova Men Masters 40+ 62 / 71

T-Burg Crit (Aug 10 2019)

Constantin Schreiber Men P/1/2/3 8 / 21
Alexei Zakharov Men 3/4 9 / 19
Constantin Schreiber Men 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 2 / 6
Alexei Zakharov Men 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 4 / 6

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 6 2019)

Yesica Mendoza WoMen Open 6 / 14
Lucie Vagnerova WoMen Open 7 / 14
Christine Dewitte WoMen Open 11 / 14
Constantin Schreiber Men Cat1/2/3 Open 24 / 40
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat1/2/3 Open 28 / 40
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat1/2/3 Open 29 / 40
Michael Beckerman Men Cat1/2/3 Open 32 / 40
Andrew Babaian Men Cat3/4 Open 25 / 64
Masaharu Ito Men Cat3/4 Open 30 / 64

Randall's Island Crit Weekend Series (Aug 4 2019)

Masaharu Ito Open Cat 3/4 2 / 16
Etsu Taniguchi Open Cat 3/4 12 / 16
Alexei Zakharov Open Cat 3/4 13 / 16
Joseph Mohan Open Cat 3/4 32 / 16

The Jersey Devil - The 2019 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 4 2019)

Roos Voorend WoMen Cat4/5 1 / 14
Constantin Schreiber Men Masters 35+ 1 / 12

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 3 2019)

Christine Dewitte WoMen Open 14 / 30
Ellen Moses WoMen Open 21 / 30
Etsu Taniguchi Men Masters 40+ 22 / 33
Stas Zakrzewski Men Masters 40+ 24 / 33
Joseph Mohan Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 48
Michael Kuehn Men Cat1/2/3 37 / 48
Constantin Schreiber Men Cat1/2/3 39 / 48

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 3 2019)

Masaharu Ito Men Cat3/4 6 / 58
Becca Brown Men Cat3/4 55 / 58

Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Master 55+ 1 / 2
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 55+ 13 / 32
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 40+ 36 / 38
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 14

El Fuego Plainville (Jul 28 2019)

Etsu Taniguchi M50+ 8 / 23

Palisades Time Trial by Verrazano Team (Jul 27 2019)

Constantin Schreiber T Cat P/1/2/3/4/5 1 / 30
Salvatore Scotto divetta T Cat P/1/2/3/4/5 1 / 30
Tatsuo Imaishi T Cat P/1/2/3/4/5 1 / 30
Masaharu Ito T Cat P/1/2/3/4/5 1 / 30
Masaharu Ito Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Tatsuo Imaishi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 21 2019)

Pascal Sauvayre Men 45-49 Masters 34 / 34
Becca Brown Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19
Pascal Sauvayre Men 55-59 Masters 31 / 35

Palisades Time Trial by Verrazano Team (Jul 21 2019)

Etsu Taniguchi T Cat P/1/2/3/4/5 2 / 15
Masaharu Ito T Cat P/1/2/3/4/5 2 / 15
Tatsuo Imaishi T Cat P/1/2/3/4/5 2 / 15
Masaharu Ito Men Non Bike Cat P/1/2/3 4 / 8
Tatsuo Imaishi Men Non Bike Cat P/1/2/3 5 / 8

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 21 2019)

Matthew Park Men Senior Open Cat 3 22 / 71

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 16 2019)

Masaharu Ito Men Cat3/4 8 / 58
Sarah Sauvayre WoMen Open 1 / 16
Yesica Mendoza WoMen Open 5 / 16
Becca Brown WoMen Open 7 / 16
Lucie Vagnerova WoMen Open 15 / 16
Constantin Schreiber Men Cat1/2/3 20 / 35
Brian Milligan Men Cat1/2/3 30 / 35
Joseph Mohan Men Cat1/2/3 33 / 35
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat1/2/3 35 / 35

New York State Time Trial Championships (Jul 14 2019)

Tatsuo Imaishi T Men 2 / 29
Masaharu Ito T Men 2 / 29
Constantin Schreiber T Men 2 / 29
Constantin Schreiber Masters Men 35-39 1 / 6
Masaharu Ito Masters Men 35-39 3 / 6
Masaharu Ito Cat 3 Men 4 / 8
Constantin Schreiber Cat 1-2 Men 2 / 3

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jul 14 2019)

Christine Dewitte WoMen Cat1/2/3 1 / 8
Sarah Sauvayre WoMen Cat1/2/3 3 / 8
Lucie Vagnerova WoMen Cat1/2/3 4 / 8
Yesica Mendoza WoMen Cat1/2/3 5 / 8
Pascal Sauvayre Men Cat1/2/3 32 / 63
Michael Kuehn Men Cat1/2/3 45 / 63
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat1/2/3 47 / 63

The Eddy - The NJ State Championship (Jul 13 2019)

Ellen Moses Men Women - Open (Cat Open) 4 / 7

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jul 13 2019)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ 30 / 77
Sarah Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ 64 / 77
Matthew Park Men Cat2/3 12 / 80
Michael Kuehn Men Cat2/3 57 / 80

Randall's Island Crit Workdays Series (Jul 9 2019)

Stas Zakrzewski Open Cat 4/5 10 / 20

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 9 2019)

Masaharu Ito Men Cat3/4 12 / 40
Yesica Mendoza WoMen Open 2 / 10
Christine Dewitte WoMen Open 4 / 10
Constantin Schreiber Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 44
Matthew Park Men Cat1/2/3 21 / 44
Joseph Mohan Men Cat1/2/3 26 / 44
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat1/2/3 39 / 44

Randall's Island Crit Weekend Series (Jul 7 2019)

Stas Zakrzewski Open Cat 4/5 30 / 15
Stas Zakrzewski Open Cat 3/4 4 / 5

2019 Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 7 2019)

Matthew Park Men Cat3 10 / 37
Masaharu Ito Men Cat3 12 / 37
Joseph Mohan Men Cat3 16 / 37
Becca Brown WoMen Cat3 6 / 11
Christine Dewitte WoMen Cat3 7 / 11
Constantin Schreiber Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 21
Etsu Taniguchi Men Masters 45+ 18 / 34

2019 Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2019)

Joseph Mohan Men Cat3 6 / 34
Matthew Park Men Cat3 12 / 34
Masaharu Ito Men Cat3 23 / 34
Christine Dewitte WoMen Cat3 5 / 9
Becca Brown WoMen Cat3 6 / 9
Constantin Schreiber Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 18
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 45+ 20 / 30
Etsu Taniguchi Men Masters 45+ 25 / 30

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jul 6 2019)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ 23 / 31
Sarah Sauvayre WoMen Open 1 / 8
Lucie Vagnerova WoMen Open 2 / 8
Ellen Moses WoMen Open 8 / 8
Stas Zakrzewski Men Cat4 37 / 42

2019 Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 6 2019)

Christine Dewitte WoMen Cat3 5 / 11
Becca Brown WoMen Cat3 10 / 11
Masaharu Ito Men Cat3 7 / 37
Joseph Mohan Men Cat3 17 / 37
Matthew Park Men Cat3 31 / 37
Constantin Schreiber Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 21
Etsu Taniguchi Men Masters 45+ 27 / 34

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jul 6 2019)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ 23 / 31
Sarah Sauvayre WoMen Open 1 / 8
Lucie Vagnerova WoMen Open 2 / 8
Ellen Moses WoMen Open 8 / 8
Stas Zakrzewski Men Cat4 37 / 42

2019 Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 6 2019)

Becca Brown WoMen Cat3 4 / 13
Christine Dewitte WoMen Cat3 10 / 13
Matthew Park Men Cat3 3 / 38
Masaharu Ito Men Cat3 8 / 38
Joseph Mohan Men Cat3 17 / 38

Randall's Island Crit Weekend Series (Jul 4 2019)

Pascal Sauvayre Masters 40+ 4 / 5
Stas Zakrzewski Masters 40+ 10 / 5

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 2 2019)

Yesica Mendoza WoMen Open 3 / 12
Sarah Sauvayre WoMen Open 7 / 12
Lucie Vagnerova WoMen Open 11 / 12
Constantin Schreiber Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 41
Joseph Mohan Men Cat1/2/3 21 / 41
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat1/2/3 26 / 41
Michael Beckerman Men Cat1/2/3 30 / 41

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 30 2019)

Constantin Schreiber Men Cat 1-23 9 / 55
Pascal Sauvayre Men 55-59 Masters 28 / 47
Constantin Schreiber Men 35-39 Masters 10 / 51
Pascal Sauvayre Men 35-39 Masters 23 / 51

CRCA Trek Mengoni Grand Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Sarah Chubb sauvayre WoMen Pro/Cat 1 3 / 9
Susanna Panzini WoMen Cat4 4 / 11
Christine Dewitte WoMen Cat3 5 / 10
Becca Brown WoMen Cat3 16 / 10
Ellen Moses WoMen Cat2 6 / 11
Lucie Vagnerova WoMen Cat2 8 / 11
Yesica Mendoza WoMen Cat2 21 / 11
Masaharu Ito Men Cat3 17 / 85
Michael Kuehn Men Cat3 43 / 85
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat3 53 / 85

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 25 2019)

Masaharu Ito Men Cat3/4 6 / 45
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat1/2/3 29 / 43
Michael Beckerman Men Cat1/2/3 31 / 43

CRCA Hincapie Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 22 2019)

Sarah Chubb sauvayre WoMen Pro/Cat 1 7 / 7
Christine Dewitte WoMen Cat3 1 / 13
Becca Brown WoMen Cat3 9 / 13
Masaharu Ito Men Cat3 19 / 89
Michael Kuehn Men Cat3 50 / 89
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat3 62 / 89

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jun 16 2019)

Sarah Sauvayre WoMen Pro/Cat Open 5 / 16
Yesica Mendoza WoMen Pro/Cat Open 7 / 16
Lucie Vagnerova WoMen Pro/Cat Open 9 / 16
Ellen Moses WoMen Pro/Cat Open 26 / 16
Joseph Mohan Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 46
Michael Beckerman Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 57 / 46
Pascal Sauvayre Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 / 46

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race #6 (Jun 16 2019)

Joseph Mohan Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 20 / 46
Michael Beckerman Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 30 / 46
Pascal Sauvayre Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 33 / 46
Sarah Sauvayre Women Pro/Cat Open Open 5 / 16
Yesica Mendoza Women Pro/Cat Open Open 7 / 16
Lucie Vagnerova Women Pro/Cat Open Open 9 / 16
Ellen Moses Women Pro/Cat Open Open 13 / 16

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 16 2019)

Tatsuo Imaishi Men Open 10 / 13
Masaharu Ito Men Masters 35+ 2 / 3

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jun 15 2019)

Michael Kuehn Men Cat 3 22 / 31

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 15 2019)

Masaharu Ito Men Cat3/4 8 / 91
Pascal Sauvayre Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 99 / 104
Alexei Zakharov Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 104 / 104

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 11 2019)

Masaharu Ito Men Cat3/4 7 / 65
Misha Chiporukha Men Cat3/4 58 / 65
Lucie Vagnerova Women Open 3 / 13
Yesica Mendoza Women Open 4 / 13
Brian Milligan Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 42
Michael Beckerman Men Cat1/2/3 27 / 42
Joseph Mohan Men Cat1/2/3 30 / 42
Constantin Schreiber Men Cat1/2/3 36 / 42
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat1/2/3 42 / 42

Rt 29 Summer TT (Jun 9 2019)

Sarah Sauvayre Women Open 7 / 11
Masaharu Ito Men Team 2 / 16
Pascal Sauvayre Men Team 2 / 16
Sarah Sauvayre Men Team 2 / 16
Tatsuo Imaishi Men Team 2 / 16
Masaharu Ito Men Open 4 / 8
Tatsuo Imaishi Men Open 6 / 8
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 55+ 6 / 8

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 9 2019)

Becca Brown WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 31

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jun 8 2019)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ 29 / 101
Sarah Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ 84 / 101
Lucie Vagnerova Men Masters 40+ 196 / 101
Masaharu Ito Men Cat2/3 13 / 89
Michael Kuehn Men Cat2/3 37 / 89
Misha Chiporukha Men Cat2/3 78 / 89
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat2/3 174 / 89

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 4 2019)

Joseph Mohan Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 63
Brian Milligan Men Cat1/2/3 24 / 63
Constantin Schreiber Men Cat1/2/3 33 / 63
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat1/2/3 42 / 63
Michael Beckerman Men Cat1/2/3 46 / 63
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat1/2/3 47 / 63
Andrew Babaian Men Cat3/4 13 / 74
Misha Chiporukha Men Cat3/4 62 / 74
Lucie Vagnerova Women Open 2 / 16
Yesica Mendoza Women Open 6 / 16

Bristol Mountain Road Race (Jun 2 2019)

Constantin Schreiber Men Master 35+ 1 / 3
Masaharu Ito Men 3 10 / 18

La Grange Grand Prix (Jun 2 2019)

Matthew Park Men Senior Open Cat 3 17 / 46

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2019)

Pascal Sauvayre Men 40+ (1-3) 4 / 4
Sarah Sauvayre Women 50+ 1 / 6
Sarah Sauvayre Women 40+ 1 / 2
Etsu Taniguchi Men 3/4 32 / 49
Etsu Taniguchi Men 50+/55+ (Cat 1-4) 7 / 38
Pascal Sauvayre Men 50+/55+ (Cat 1-4) 16 / 38

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Michael Kuehn Men Cat3 43 / 95
Susanna Panzini WoMen Cat4 13 / 7
Becca Brown WoMen Cat3 6 / 18
Christine Dewitte WoMen Cat3 11 / 18
Lucie Vagnerova WoMen Cat2 4 / 7
Sarah Sauvayre WoMen Pro/Cat 1 2 / 4

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 1 2019)

Sarah Sauvayre WoMen Open 10 / 13
Christine Dewitte WoMen Open 11 / 13
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 55+ 5 / 20
Mihael Ginghina Men Masters 45+ 14 / 30
Etsu Taniguchi Men Masters 45+ 18 / 30
Constantin Schreiber Men Masters 35+ 2 / 20

CBR Carson MWO Race #3 (May 27 2019)

Matthew Park Men Cat 3/4 69 / 65

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2019)

Becca Brown WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 54

Kingwood TT (May 26 2019)

Constantin Schreiber Men Open 9 / 17
Masaharu Ito Men Open 13 / 17

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2019)

Masaharu Ito Men Cat3/4 8 / 75
Sarah Sauvayre WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 39
Christine Dewitte WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 39
Lucie Vagnerova WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 39
Becca Brown WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 39
Yesica Mendoza WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 78 / 39

Kirkwood Road Race (TM) (May 25 2019)

Constantin Schreiber Men 1-23 30 / 39
Joseph Mohan Men 1-23 34 / 39

Connecticut Masters' Games Criterium (May 19 2019)

Pascal Sauvayre Men 40K Master 50-59 8 / 34

Connecticut Masters' Games 10K Time Trial (May 19 2019)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 55-59 2 / 10

Connecticut Masters' Games 5K Time Trial (May 19 2019)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 55-59 3 / 9

CRCA - Club Race Series (May 18 2019)

Lucie Vagnerova WoMen Open 7 / 24
Christine Dewitte WoMen Open 8 / 24
Sarah Sauvayre WoMen Open 43 / 24
Etsu Taniguchi Men Masters 40+ 9 / 32
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ 23 / 32
Stas Zakrzewski Men Cat4 28 / 67
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat1/2/3 46 / 82
Michael Kuehn Men Cat1/2/3 47 / 82

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 18 2019)

Becca Brown Women Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 57

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race #5 (May 18 2019)

Lucie Vagnerova WoMen Pro/1/2/3/4/5 7 / 25
Christine Dewitte WoMen Pro/1/2/3/4/5 8 / 25
Sarah Sauvayre WoMen Pro/1/2/3/4/5 23 / 25
Etsu Taniguchi Men Masters 40+ 8 / 27
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ 19 / 27
Stas Zakrzewski Men Cat4 28 / 72
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat1/2/3 46 / 83
Michael Kuehn Men Cat1/2/3 47 / 83

CRCA Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2019)

Christine Dewitte WoMen Cat3 10 / 13
Lucie Vagnerova WoMen Cat2 3 / 4
Sarah Sauvayre Women Masters 35+ 1 / 3
Susanna Panzini WoMen Cat4 25 / 12
Stas Zakrzewski Men Masters 45+ Cat4 11 / 29

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2019)

Becca Brown Women Cat 3/4/5 14 / 32
Constantin Schreiber Men 35-39 Masters 2 / 32
Becca Brown Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 18
Constantin Schreiber Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 32

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 5 2019)

Constantin Schreiber Men Cat-123 Cat1 13 / 18
Christine Dewitte Women W-234 Cat2/3/4 6 / 11
Yesica Mendoza Women W-234 Cat2/3/4 10 / 11
Andrew Babaian Men Cat4 84 / 38
Etsu Taniguchi Men Masters 50+ 5 / 7
Andrew Babaian Men Cat-45 Cat4 9 / 17

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 5 2019)

Pascal Sauvayre Men 55-59 Masters 3 / 9
Pascal Sauvayre Men 45-49 Masters 11 / 13

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - Phoenicia Time Trial (May 4 2019)

Susanna Panzini Women Cat 4/5 9 / 47

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 4 2019)

Masaharu Ito Men Cat3/4 8 / 90
Joseph Mohan Men Cat3/4 24 / 90
Mihael Ginghina Men Cat3/4 73 / 90
Constantin Schreiber Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 88
Michael Kuehn Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 76 / 88

BLP 2209 (Apr 28 2019)

Pascal Sauvayre Master Men 55+ 6 / 31
Pascal Sauvayre Master Men 45+ 17 / 34

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Apr 28 2019)

Alexei Zakharov Men Cat2/3 18 / 97
Masaharu Ito Men Cat2/3 33 / 97
Michael Kuehn Men Cat2/3 59 / 97
Andrew Babaian Men Masters 40+ 58 / 100
Lucie Vagnerova Men Masters 40+ 71 / 100
Sarah Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ 77 / 100

Daniel Harwi Memorial 32nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 28 2019)

Becca Brown Women 1-23 11 / 25
Christine Dewitte Women 1-23 19 / 25

Barrio Logan Grand Prix 2019 (Apr 27 2019)

Matthew Park Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 27 / 60

High Point Hill Climb (Apr 27 2019)

Constantin Schreiber Men Senior 5 / 11
Susanna Panzini Women Non Bike A (Cat Open) 3 / 4
Masaharu Ito Men Non Bike A (Cat Open) 6 / 10

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Mihael Ginghina Men Master 50+ 40 / 54

Tour de Gretna (Apr 27 2019)

Brian Milligan Men 45-49 Masters 13 / 27
Etsu Taniguchi Men 45-49 Masters 40 / 27
Michael Kuehn Men 45-49 Masters 42 / 27

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 21 2019)

Masaharu Ito Men Cat3/4 8 / 103
Constantin Schreiber Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 61 / 95
Michael Kuehn Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 71 / 95
Etsu Taniguchi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 92 / 95

CRCA - Club Race Series (Apr 20 2019)

Christine Dewitte WoMen Open 2 / 9
Yesica Mendoza WoMen Open 16 / 9

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race #4 (Apr 20 2019)

Christine De witte WoMen Cat1/2/3/4 2 / 9
Yesica Mendoza WoMen Cat1/2/3/4 999 / 9

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Apr 14 2019)

Masaharu Ito Men Cat2/3 6 / 96
Michael Kuehn Men Cat2/3 183 / 96
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters Open 41 / 101
Etsu Taniguchi Men Masters Open 64 / 101
Sarah Sauvayre Men Masters Open 71 / 101
Lucie Vagnerova Men Masters Open 72 / 101

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 13 2019)

Masaharu Ito Men Open 9 / 11

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 7 2019)

Masaharu Ito Men Cat3/4 7 / 98
Andrew Babaian Men Cat3/4 44 / 98
Misha Chiporukha Men Cat3/4 190 / 98
Constantin Schreiber Men Cat1/2/3 18 / 95
Michael Kuehn Men Cat1/2/3 43 / 95
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat1/2/3 174 / 95

Ronde van Mullica (Apr 7 2019)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 50+ 48 / 58
Sarah Sauvayre Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 113 / 57

CRCA - Club Race Series (Apr 6 2019)

Constantin Schreiber Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 68
Masaharu Ito Men Cat1/2/3 18 / 68
Michael Kuehn Men Cat1/2/3 104 / 68
Joseph Mohan Men Cat1/2/3 117 / 68

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race #3 (Apr 6 2019)

Constantin Schreiber Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 68
Masaharu Ito Men Cat1/2/3 18 / 68
Michael Kuehn Men Cat1/2/3 999 / 68
Joseph Mohan Men Cat1/2/3 999 / 68

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2019)

Mihael Ginghina Men Masters 45+ 21 / 41
Etsu Taniguchi Men Masters 45+ 27 / 41
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 45+ 39 / 41
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 55+ 45 / 48
Mihael Ginghina Men Cat3/4 38 / 49
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat3/4 94 / 49
Andrew Babaian Men Cat4/5 7 / 54
Stas Zakrzewski Men Cat4/5 19 / 54

Randall's Island Crit Tuesday Series by Verrazano Team (Apr 2 2019)

Stas Zakrzewski Open Cat 4/5 8 / 31
Andrew Babaian Open Cat 4/5 20 / 31
Brian Milligan Open Cat 3/4 6 / 22
Alexei Zakharov Open Cat 3/4 9 / 22
Andrew Babaian Open Cat 3/4 15 / 22

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Mar 31 2019)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ 25 / 102
Misha Chiporukha Men Masters 40+ 35 / 102
Andrew Babaian Men Masters 40+ 54 / 102
Lucie Vagnerova Men Masters 40+ 94 / 102
Masaharu Ito Men Cat2/3 30 / 82

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 30 2019)

Christine Dewitte WoMen Cat4/5 3 / 12
Susanna Panzini WoMen Cat4/5 4 / 12
Lucie Vagnerova WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 22
Sarah Sauvayre WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 22
Ellen Moses WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 22
Yesica Mendoza WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 22
Stas Zakrzewski Open Cat2/3/4 34 / 92
Constantin Schreiber Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 113
Masaharu Ito Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 113
Alexei Zakharov Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 67 / 113
Michael Beckerman Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 92 / 113
Nolan Montiel Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 200 / 113

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race #2 (Mar 30 2019)

Christine De witte WoMen Cat4/5 3 / 12
Susanna Panzini WoMen Cat4/5 4 / 12
Lucie Vagnerova WoMen Pro/1/2/3/4 4 / 22
Sarah Sauvayre WoMen Pro/1/2/3/4 7 / 22
Ellen Moses WoMen Pro/1/2/3/4 13 / 22
Yesica Mendoza WoMen Pro/1/2/3/4 999 / 22
Stas Zakrzewski Open Cat2/3/4 34 / 92
Constantin Schreiber Open Pro/1/2/3 12 / 113
Masaharu Ito Open Pro/1/2/3 50 / 113
Alexei Zakharov Open Pro/1/2/3 67 / 113
Mike Beckerman Open Pro/1/2/3 92 / 113
Nolan Montiel Open Pro/1/2/3 999 / 113

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 24 2019)

Constantin Schreiber Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 101
Joseph Mohan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 / 101
Misha Chiporukha Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 194 / 101
Alexei Zakharov Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 202 / 101

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 23 2019)

Stas Zakrzewski Open Cat2/3/4 38 / 71
Susanna Panzini WoMen Cat4/5 2 / 12
Lucie Vagnerova WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 14
Sarah Sauvayre WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 14
Constantin Schreiber Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 94
Alexei Zakharov Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 94
Joseph Mohan Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 94

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race #1 (Mar 23 2019)

Stas Zakrzewski Open Cat2/3/4 38 / 71
Susanna Panzini WoMen Cat4/5 2 / 12
Lucie Vagnerova WoMen Pro/1/2/3/4 4 / 14
Sarah Sauvayre WoMen Pro/1/2/3/4 5 / 14
Constantin Schreiber Open Pro/1/2/3 19 / 94
Alexei Zakharov Open Pro/1/2/3 23 / 94
Joseph Mohan Open Pro/1/2/3 37 / 94

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 23 2019)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ 12 / 41
Etsu Taniguchi Men Masters 40+ 12 / 41
Mihael Ginghina Men Masters 40+ 12 / 41
Andrew Babaian Men race #2 Cat4/5 8 / 32
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 50+ 5 / 30
Mihael Ginghina Men Masters 50+ 10 / 30
Etsu Taniguchi Men Masters 50+ 15 / 30
Andrew Babaian Men Race #1 Cat4/5 9 / 33

Randall's Island Crit Tuesday Series by Verrazano Team (Mar 19 2019)

Joseph Mohan Open Cat 3/4 5 / 14
Etsu Taniguchi Open Cat 3/4 6 / 14

Randall's Island Crit / DisTRACtion Circus Sunday Series (Mar 17 2019)

Christine Dewitte WoMen Cat P/1/2/3/4/5 1 / 5
Sarah Sauvayre WoMen Cat P/1/2/3/4/5 2 / 5
Lucie Vagnerova WoMen Cat P/1/2/3/4/5 4 / 5
Yesica Mendoza WoMen Cat P/1/2/3/4/5 5 / 5
Masaharu Ito Open Cat 2/3 4 / 9

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2019)

Constantin Schreiber Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 109
Masaharu Ito Men Cat1/2/3 66 / 109
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat1/2/3 174 / 109
Andrew Babaian Men Race 2 Cat4/5 9 / 71
Andrew Babaian Men Race 1 Cat4/5 12 / 65
Mihael Ginghina Men Masters 50+ 8 / 59
Etsu Taniguchi Men Masters 50+ 20 / 59
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 50+ 47 / 59
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ 55 / 87

Randall's Island Crit Tuesday Series by Verrazano Team (Mar 12 2019)

Stas Zakrzewski Open Cat 4/5 8 / 31
Masaharu Ito Open Cat 3/4 6 / 16
Etsu Taniguchi Open Cat 3/4 14 / 16

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2019)

Christine Dewitte WoMen Race 2 Cat4 4 / 13
Andrew Babaian Men Race 3 Cat4 21 / 87
Stas Zakrzewski Men Race 3 Cat4 54 / 87
Masaharu Ito Men Race 3 Cat3 11 / 62
Alexei Zakharov Men Race 3 Cat3 19 / 62
Pascal Sauvayre Men Race 2 Cat2 68 / 36
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 50+ 9 / 36
Lucie Vagnerova WoMen Race 2 Cat2 6 / 9
Sarah Sauvayre WoMen Cat1 10 / 7
Constantin Schreiber Men Cat1 15 / 50
Andrew Babaian Men Race 1 Cat4 10 / 32
Sarah Sauvayre Women Masters 35+ 4 / 6
Lucie Vagnerova WoMen Race 1 Cat2 4 / 6

Randall's Island Crit / DisTRACtion Circus Sunday Series (Mar 3 2019)

Masaharu Ito Open Cat 2/3 22 / 11

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 6 2018)

Stas Zakrzewski Men Cat4 14 / 61
Alexei Zakharov Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 84
Constantin Schreiber Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 84
Masaharu Ito Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 65 / 84

Verrazano Bicycle Shop p/b DisTRACtion Circus Weekend Points Series (Sep 29 2018)

Constantin Schreiber Masters 35+ 2 / 6
Constantin Schreiber Cat1/2/3 1/2/3' 17 / 21
Reginald Rasch Men Cat4/5 4/5' 14 / 22

Verrazano Bicycle Shop p/b DisTRACtion Circus Weekend Points Series (Sep 22 2018)

Constantin Schreiber Masters 35+ 2 / 9
Stas Zakrzewski Men Cat4/5 4/5' 9 / 20
Reginald Rasch Men Cat4/5 4/5' 13 / 20

Verrazano Bicycle Shop p/b DisTRACtion Circus Weekend Points Series (Sep 8 2018)

Stas Zakrzewski Men Cat4/5 4/5' 8 / 22

Greylock Hillclimb (Sep 8 2018)

Tatsuo Imaishi Overall Men 28 / 112
Masaharu Ito Overall Men 46 / 112

Thursday $20 Sprint Series by Arias Sportswear p/b DisTRACtion Circus (Sep 6 2018)

Stas Zakrzewski Cat4/5 4/5' 8 / 18

Verrazano Bicycle Shop p/b DisTRACtion Circus Weekend Points Series (Sep 3 2018)

Etsu Taniguchi Masters 35+ 4 / 5

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ 18 / 30

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ 27 / 30

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ 18 / 33
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Men Gran Fondo 13 / 29

CRCA - Club Race Series (Sep 1 2018)

Christine Dewitte WoMen Cat3/4/5 4 / 14
Lucie Vagnerova Men Cat1/2/3 36 / 40

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ 18 / 33

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 50+ 22 / 33

Thursday $20 Sprint Series by Arias Sportswear p/b DisTRACtion Circus (Aug 30 2018)

Etsu Taniguchi Cat1/2/3 1/2/3' 30 / 18

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 29 2018)

Reginald Rasch Men Cat3/4 24 / 37
Stas Zakrzewski Men Cat3/4 30 / 37
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat1/2/3 20 / 32
Matthew Park Men Cat1/2/3 27 / 32

Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 26 2018)

Pascal Sauvayre Men 45+ Masters 23 / 51
Sarah Sauvayre Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Pascal Sauvayre Men 55+ Masters 21 / 53
Becca Brown Women 35+ Masters 8 / 12
Sarah Sauvayre Women 35+ Masters 12 / 12

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 25 2018)

Christine Dewitte WoMen Cat4/5 2 / 12
Sarah Sauvayre WoMen Cat1/2/3 3 / 10
Lucie Vagnerova WoMen Cat1/2/3 5 / 10
Pascal Sauvayre Men Cat1/2/3 29 / 53
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat1/2/3 45 / 53

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 21 2018)

Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat1/2/3 31 / 48
Michael Beckerman Men Cat1/2/3 38 / 48
Stas Zakrzewski Men Cat3/4 19 / 22

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 18 2018)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ 7 / 12
Mihael Ginghina Men Masters 40+ 12 / 12

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 18 2018)

Constantin Schreiber Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 77 / 82

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 12 2018)

Sarah Sauvayre Men Masters 60+ 12 / 19
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 50+ 23 / 35

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 12 2018)

Becca Brown Women Cat 3/4/5 49 / 27

The Jersey Devil - The 2018 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 5 2018)

Constantin Schreiber Men Cat1/2/3 24 / 35

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 4 2018)

Christine Dewitte WoMen Cat4/5 3 / 8
Susanna Panzini WoMen Cat4/5 7 / 8
Lucie Vagnerova WoMen Cat1/2/3 2 / 10
Sarah Sauvayre WoMen Cat1/2/3 3 / 10
Reginald Rasch Men Cat4 21 / 45
Pascal Sauvayre Men Cat1/2/3 24 / 42

CRCA Tour de Fort Lee Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Christine Dewitte Women #1 Cat3 19 / 10
Christine Dewitte WoMen Cat4/5 26 / 14
Lucie Vagnerova WoMen Cat1/2 2 / 2
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat3/4 31 / 93

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jul 29 2018)

Constantin Schreiber Men Masters 35+ 52 / 58
Becca Brown WoMen Cat1/2/3 13 / 20
Sarah Chubb sauvayre WoMen Cat1/2/3 14 / 20
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 45+ 32 / 75
Etsu Taniguchi Men Masters 45+ 138 / 75
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 55+ 43 / 60
Becca Brown Women Masters 35+ 1 / 14
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Masters 35+ 9 / 14

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 28 2018)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 99
Constantin Schreiber Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 54 / 99

The Eddy - The NJ State Championship (Jul 28 2018)

Ellen Moses WoMen (Cat Open) 3 / 13

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 24 2018)

Constantin Schreiber Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 43
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat1/2/3 39 / 43

CRCA Club Race Series (Jul 22 2018)

Lucie Vagnerova Women Open 2 / 16
Christine Dewitte Women Open 5 / 16
Ellen Moses Women Open 8 / 16
Sarah Sauvayre Women Open 10 / 16
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ 9 / 18

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 22 2018)

Becca Brown Women 35+ Masters 2 / 6

2018 New York State Time Trial Championships (Jul 15 2018)

Ellen Moses WoMen Master 55+ 3 / 4
Constantin Schreiber Men Master 35-39 1 / 4
Constantin Schreiber Men Cat 1/2 4 / 4

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jul 14 2018)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 40-99 25 / 91
Michael Kuehn Men Masters 40-99 61 / 91
Becca Brown Men Masters 40-99 86 / 91

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 10 2018)

Constantin Schreiber Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 39
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 39
Michael Beckerman Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 39

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 8 2018)

Masaharu Ito Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 91
Constantin Schreiber Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 91
Pascal Sauvayre Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 46 / 91

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 8 2018)

Christine Dewitte WoMen Cat4/5 7 / 23
Susanna Panzini WoMen Cat4/5 18 / 23
Becca Brown WoMen Cat3 13 / 14

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2018)

Becca Brown WoMen Cat3 10 / 16
Christine Dewitte WoMen Cat4/5 4 / 23
Mihael Ginghina Men Masters 45+ 15 / 35

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2018)

Christine Dewitte WoMen Cat4/5 10 / 27
Susanna Panzini WoMen Cat4/5 14 / 27

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jul 7 2018)

Sarah Sauvayre WoMen Pro/Cat Open 4 / 13
Ellen Moses WoMen Pro/Cat Open 6 / 13
Lucie Vagnerova WoMen Pro/Cat Open 7 / 13
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ 7 / 27
Etsu Taniguchi Men Masters 40+ 11 / 27
Michael Kuehn Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 85 / 46

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2018)

Christine Dewitte WoMen Cat4/5 13 / 27
Susanna Panzini WoMen Cat4/5 58 / 27
Mihael Ginghina Men Masters 45+ 96 / 52

Verrazano Bicycle Shop p/b DisTRACtion Circus Weekend Points Series (Jul 1 2018)

Reginald Rasch Men Cat4/5 4/5' 16 / 30

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jul 1 2018)

Constantin Schreiber Men Open 6 / 16
Masaharu Ito Men Non Open 5 / 11

CRCA Mengoni Grand Prix (Jun 30 2018)

Christine Dewitte WoMen Pro/Cat Open 13 / 35
Lucie Vagnerova WoMen Pro/Cat Open 22 / 35
Sarah Sauvayre WoMen Pro/Cat Open 23 / 35
Susanna Panzini WoMen Pro/Cat Open 24 / 35
Ellen Moses WoMen Pro/Cat Open 27 / 35
Pascal Sauvayre Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 86
Mihael Ginghina Men Cat3 30 / 78
Michael Kuehn Men Cat3 52 / 78
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat3 56 / 78

Media Hometown Cycling Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Becca Brown WoMen Cat3/4 2 / 20

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Jun 24 2018)

Pascal Sauvayre Men 45+ Masters 18 / 39
Pascal Sauvayre Men 55+ Masters 6 / 35
Sarah Sauvayre Women 35+ Masters 2 / 8

Kingwood TT (Jun 23 2018)

Ellen Moses Women Non Open 1 / 3

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 17 2018)

Pascal Sauvayre Men 55-59 Masters 27 / 45
Sarah Sauvayre Women 55-59 Masters 2 / 6

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jun 17 2018)

Reginald Rasch B - Men Category 4, 3 45+, 37 / 74
Alexei Zakharov A - Men Category 13, Women 3 45 / 70
Michael Beckerman A - Men Category 13, Women 3 120 / 70
Michael Kuehn A - Men Category 13, Women 3 124 / 70
Lucie Vagnerova Women Open 3 / 21
Christine Dewitte Women Open 4 / 21

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2018)

Becca Brown WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 105 / 65

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 16 2018)

Sarah Sauvayre Women 55-59 Master 3 / 9

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 16 2018)

Constantin Schreiber Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 108
Masaharu Ito Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 108
Michael Kuehn Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 75 / 108
Bill Anderson Men Cat4 180 / 96

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 15 2018)

Pascal Sauvayre Men 55-59 Master 10 / 74

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (Jun 14 2018)

Stas Zakrzewski Cat 4-5 4/5 19 / 33
Masaharu Ito Cat 3 7 / 17

USA Cycling Para Road Nationals - TT (Jun 14 2018)

Pascal Sauvayre Men 55-59 Master 21 / 32
Sarah Sauvayre Women 55-59 Master 5 / 11

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 12 2018)

Stas Zakrzewski Men Cat3/4 25 / 47
Becca Brown Men Cat3/4 43 / 47
Constantin Schreiber Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 37
Michael Beckerman Men Cat1/2/3 37 / 37

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 10 2018)

Becca Brown WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 23

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 9 2018)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ 33 / 105
Sarah Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ 162 / 105
Bill Anderson Men Masters 40+ 168 / 105
Michael Kuehn Men Masters 40+ 175 / 105
Susanna Panzini Men Masters 40+ 179 / 105
Etsu Taniguchi Men Masters 40+ 184 / 105
Lucie Vagnerova Men Masters 40+ 186 / 105
Masaharu Ito Men Cat2/3 14 / 82

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 5 2018)

Constantin Schreiber Men Cat1/2/3 28 / 49
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat1/2/3 34 / 49
Matthew Park Men Cat1/2/3 42 / 49
Michael Beckerman Men Cat1/2/3 49 / 49

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 3 2018)

Matthew Park Men Cat1/2/3 29 / 49
Constantin Schreiber Men Cat1/2/3 34 / 49
Masaharu Ito Men Cat1/2/3 86 / 49
Constantin Schreiber Men Masters 35+ 3 / 34
Becca Brown WoMen Cat1/2/3 5 / 14
Masaharu Ito Men Cat3/4 6 / 43
Matthew Park Men Cat3/4 24 / 43
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 55+ 26 / 48
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 45+ 63 / 46

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic p/b Castelli (Jun 2 2018)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 87
Lucie Vagnerova WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 44
Michael Kuehn Men Cat3 23 / 75
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat3 23 / 75
Masaharu Ito Men Cat3 23 / 75
Mihael Ginghina Men Cat3 23 / 75
Matthew Park Men Cat3 23 / 75

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 2 2018)

Etsu Taniguchi Men Masters 45+ 12 / 22
Constantin Schreiber Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 27
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat1/2/3 45 / 27
Constantin Schreiber Men Masters 35+ 2 / 18

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (May 31 2018)

Reginald Rasch Cat 4-5 4/5 9 / 23
Matthew Park Cat 1-3 1/2/3 2 / 24
Masaharu Ito Cat 1-3 1/2/3 9 / 24
Constantin Schreiber Cat 1-3 1/2/3 12 / 24
Etsu Taniguchi Cat 1-3 1/2/3 15 / 24
Brian Milligan Cat 1-3 1/2/3 24 / 24

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 29 2018)

Stas Zakrzewski Men Cat3/4 21 / 37
Constantin Schreiber Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 45
Matthew Park Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 45
Brian Milligan Men Cat1/2/3 20 / 45
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat1/2/3 33 / 45
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat1/2/3 36 / 45
Michael Beckerman Men Cat1/2/3 39 / 45

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2018)

Becca Brown WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 37
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 55+ 43 / 72
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ 193 / 103

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2018)

Christine Dewitte WoMen Cat4/5 9 / 12
Constantin Schreiber Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 69
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 55+ 16 / 39
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 45+ 31 / 57
Mihael Ginghina Men Masters 45+ 79 / 57
Sarah Sauvayre WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Becca Brown WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19
Matthew Park Men Cat3/4 4 / 91
Masaharu Ito Men Cat3/4 6 / 91

Connecticut Masters' Games 5K (May 20 2018)

Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Master 5K 55-59 1 / 2
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 5K 55-59 2 / 4

Connecticut Masters' Games 40K (May 20 2018)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 40K 50+ 4 / 20
Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Master 40K 40+ 2 / 11

Connecticut Masters' Games 10K (May 20 2018)

Sarah Chubb sauvayre Women Master 10K 55-59 1 / 2
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 10K 55-59 3 / 5

CRCA - Club Race Series (May 19 2018)

Christine Dewitte WoMen Cat4/5 2 / 11
Sarah Sauvayre WoMen Cat1/2/3 4 / 12
Lucie Vagnerova WoMen Cat1/2/3 6 / 12
Constantin Schreiber Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 43
Ronald Restivo Men Cat1/2/3 19 / 43
Pascal Sauvayre Men Cat1/2/3 25 / 43
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat1/2/3 37 / 43

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (May 17 2018)

Masaharu Ito Cat 1-3 1/2/3 6 / 32
Constantin Schreiber Cat 1-3 1/2/3 11 / 32
Etsu Taniguchi Cat 1-3 1/2/3 27 / 32
Ronald Restivo Cat 1-3 1/2/3 29 / 32
Matthew Park Cat 1-3 1/2/3 30 / 32
Stas Zakrzewski Cat 4-5 4/5 2 / 33

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2018)

Susanna Panzini WoMen Cat4 12 / 16
Sarah Sauvayre WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 55+ 7 / 31

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 12 2018)

Becca Brown Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 23

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (May 10 2018)

Mihael Ginghina Masters 40+ 18 / 21

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 8 2018)

Stas Zakrzewski Men Cat3/4 22 / 54
Becca Brown Men Cat3/4 45 / 54
Constantin Schreiber Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 60
Matthew Park Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 60
Michael Beckerman Men Cat1/2/3 42 / 60
Ronald Restivo Men Cat1/2/3 53 / 60
Brian Milligan Men Cat1/2/3 54 / 60

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 6 2018)

Pascal Sauvayre Men 55-59 Masters 1 / 23
Pascal Sauvayre Men 45-49 Masters 24 / 38

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 6 2018)

Christine Dewitte WoMen Cat4/5 11 / 20
Becca Brown WoMen Cat2/3/4 3 / 27
Christine Dewitte WoMen Cat2/3/4 14 / 27
Ronald Restivo Men Masters 45+ 5 / 12
Mihael Ginghina Men Masters 45+ 10 / 12
Constantin Schreiber Men Masters 35+ 1 / 4
Constantin Schreiber Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 47
Masaharu Ito Men Cat3/4 6 / 73
Ronald Restivo Men Cat3/4 15 / 73
Mihael Ginghina Men Cat3/4 60 / 73

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (May 5 2018)

Matthew Park Men Cat2/3 11 / 70
Masaharu Ito Men Cat2/3 37 / 70
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat2/3 50 / 70
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ 28 / 99
Etsu Taniguchi Men Masters 40+ 53 / 99
Michael Kuehn Men Masters 40+ 65 / 99
Becca Brown Men Masters 40+ 88 / 99
Stas Zakrzewski Men Masters 40+ 88 / 99
Misha Chiporukha Men Masters 40+ 89 / 99
Sarah Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ 90 / 99

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (May 3 2018)

Constantin Schreiber Cat 1-3 1/2/3 6 / 33
Matthew Park Cat 1-3 1/2/3 12 / 33
Masaharu Ito Cat 1-3 1/2/3 15 / 33
Ronald Restivo Cat 1-3 1/2/3 19 / 33
Etsu Taniguchi Cat 1-3 1/2/3 20 / 33
Stas Zakrzewski Cat 4-5 & Juniors 16 JR/4/5 7 / 38

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 1 2018)

Stas Zakrzewski Men Cat3/4 11 / 62
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat1/2/3 47 / 69
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat1/2/3 48 / 69
Michael Beckerman Men Cat1/2/3 53 / 69
Ronald Restivo Men Cat1/2/3 62 / 69

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 29 2018)

Constantin Schreiber Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 69

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Apr 29 2018)

Etsu Taniguchi Men 50+ 5 / 11
Stas Zakrzewski Men 4 24 / 34

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Ronald Restivo MEN CAT 3 47 / 64

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 22 2018)

Alexei Zakharov Men Cat2/3 54 / 72
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ 34 / 104
Misha Chiporukha Men Masters 40+ 36 / 104
Sarah Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ 85 / 104

Monson Road Race (Apr 22 2018)

Ronald Restivo Men Senior Cat3 3 / 40
Masaharu Ito Men Senior Cat3 14 / 40

CRCA - Club Race Series (Apr 21 2018)

Sarah Sauvayre Road Race Women Cat1/2/3 Open 7 / 22
Ellen Moses Road Race Women Cat1/2/3 Open 19 / 22
Alexei Zakharov Road Race Men Cat1/2/3 Open 24 / 94
Pascal Sauvayre Road Race Men Cat1/2/3 Open 48 / 94
Michael Kuehn Road Race Men Cat1/2/3 Open 66 / 94
Reginald Rasch Road Race Men Cat2/3/4 Open 22 / 83

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 14 2018)

Ronald Restivo Men Masters 45+ 2 / 8
Masaharu Ito Men Open 5 / 12

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (Apr 12 2018)

Ronald Restivo Masters 40+ 7 / 37

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 8 2018)

Constantin Schreiber Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 100
Masaharu Ito Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 100
Pascal Sauvayre Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 100
Etsu Taniguchi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 64 / 100
Michael Kuehn Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 66 / 100
Matthew Park Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 77 / 100
Misha Chiporukha Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 83 / 100

CRCA - Club Race Series (Apr 7 2018)

Michael Kuehn Men Cat1/2/3 40 / 60
Sarah Sauvayre WoMen Cat1/2/3 5 / 21
Ellen Moses WoMen Cat1/2/3 12 / 21
Christine Dewitte WoMen Cat1/2/3 13 / 21

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2018)

Etsu Taniguchi Men Masters 45+ 10 / 68
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat3/4 42 / 69

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 7 2018)

Ronald Restivo B(3/4) Race 48 miles 1 / 25
Masaharu Ito B(3/4) Race 48 miles 6 / 25
Constantin Schreiber A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 2 / 31
Matthew Park A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 18 / 31

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Mar 31 2018)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ 15 / 70

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 31 2018)

Constantin Schreiber Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 53
Masaharu Ito Men Cat1/2/3 17 / 53
Ronald Restivo Men Cat1/2/3 50 / 53

ECCC Week 3 - NYC Metro Showdown Circuit Race (Mar 31 2018)

Sarah Sauvayre Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
Becca Brown Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 3/4 10 / 38
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat 3/4 15 / 38
Mihael Ginghina Men Cat 3/4 26 / 38
Reginald Rasch Men Cat 4/5 28 / 57

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 25 2018)

Stas Zakrzewski Men Cat4 43 / 75
Constantin Schreiber Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 99
Masaharu Ito Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 99
Etsu Taniguchi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 46 / 99
Michael Kuehn Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 89 / 99

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 24 2018)

Constantin Schreiber Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 61
Masaharu Ito Men Cat1/2/3 17 / 61
Ronald Restivo Men Cat1/2/3 50 / 61
Michael Kuehn Men Cat1/2/3 52 / 61
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat1/2/3 53 / 61
Michael Kuehn Men Masters 40+ 33 / 55
Etsu Taniguchi Men Masters 50+ 1 / 29

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 24 2018)

Susanna Panzini Women Open 9 / 26
Pascal Sauvayre Men Masters 40+ 7 / 10
Reginald Rasch Men Cat2/3/4 29 / 46

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2018)

Sarah Sauvayre Women MW 55+ 1 / 10

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 18 2018)

Sarah Sauvayre Women MW 55+ 1 / 10

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 18 2018)

Constantin Schreiber Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 75

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

Sarah Sauvayre Women MW 55+ 1 / 11

ECCC Week 1 - Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 17 2018)

Masaharu Ito Men Cat 3/4 11 / 55
Ronald Restivo Men Cat 3/4 31 / 55
Constantin Schreiber Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 40

ECCC Week 1 - Philly Phlyer Time Trial (Mar 17 2018)

Open Team Time Trial 2 / 20

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 16 2018)

Sarah Sauvayre Women MW 55+ 5 / 11

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Christine Dewitte Women Cat 4/5 7 / 31
Constantin Schreiber Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 67
Pascal Sauvayre Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 67
Etsu Taniguchi Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 61 / 67
Matthew Park Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 87
Constantin Schreiber Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 87
Masaharu Ito Men Cat 3/4 12 / 90

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 3 2018)

Constantin Schreiber Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 60
Pascal Sauvayre Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 60
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 60
Susanna Panzini Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 13
Christine Dewitte Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 13

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 22 2017)

Reginald Rasch Men Cat3/4 33 / 47

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 19 2017)

Alexei Zakharov Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 71 / 79

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 25 2017)

Reginald Rasch Men Cat3/4 19 / 40
Stefan Singer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 50

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 27 2017)

Stefan Singer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 35

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 13 2017)

Stefan Singer Men Cat1/2/3 20 / 41

WATERMELON CRITERIUM (Jun 3 2017)

Stefan Singer Men Masters 35+ 4 / 9

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 30 2017)

Stefan Singer Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 17
Reginald Rasch Men Cat3/4 16 / 24

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 28 2017)

Becca Brown WoMen Cat4/5 2 / 21

Merrick Bicycles Criterium (May 26 2017)

Masaharu Ito Men Cat 4/5 4 / 27

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 23 2017)

Stefan Singer Men Cat1/2/3 17 / 42

BikeJam - Kelly Cup (May 21 2017)

Becca Brown Women Cat 4/5 15 / 20

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 9 2017)

Reginald Rasch Men Cat3/4 11 / 46
Stefan Singer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 53

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 7 2017)

Andrew Babaian Men Cat 4/5 6 / 77
Mihael Ginghina Masters 40+ 10 / 26
Mihael Ginghina Men Cat 3/4 42 / 46
Andrew Babaian Men Cat 4 28 / 56

Daniel Harwi Memorial 30th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 23 2017)

Becca Brown Women 4-5 2 / 13

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 23 2017)

Andrew Babaian Men Cat4 25 / 72
Alexei Zakharov Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 79 / 97
Stefan Singer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 97 / 97

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Becca Brown Women 4-5 5 / 32

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Race 2 (Apr 15 2017)

Andrew Babaian C (4/5) Race 36 miles 37 / 52

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 15 2017)

Mihael Ginghina Men Masters 40+ 16 / 93

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 9 2017)

Andy Newsom A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 32 / 35

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 9 2017)

Andrew Babaian Men Cat4 37 / 65

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Alexei Zakharov Men Cat2/3 22 / 86

CRCA Turkey Race p/b Lucarelli & Castaldi (Nov 13 2016)

Constantin Schreiber Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 74
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat1/2/3 38 / 74
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat1/2/3 50 / 74
Ronald Restivo Men Cat1/2/3 65 / 74
Mihael Ginghina Men Masters 40+ 40 / 50

Mayors Cup Boston (Sep 17 2016)

Emma Sherer WOMEN 3/4 36 / 36

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 5 2016)

Constantin Schreiber Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 28

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Andy Newsom Men Gran Fondo 44 / 44

Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 27 2016)

Emma Sherer WoMen Open 4 / 9

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Emma Sherer Men Cat 4/5 27 / 35

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 7 2016)

Andy Newsom Men Cat 3 40 / 51
Emma Sherer Women Cat 4 1 / 15

2016 New York State Time Trial Championships (Aug 7 2016)

Ronald Restivo Men Master 40-44 1 / 3

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 6 2016)

Andrew Babaian Men Cat 4 27 / 59
Reginald Rasch Men Cat 4 31 / 59

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 6 2016)

Andy Newsom Men Cat 3 48 / 54
Emma Sherer Women Cat 4 5 / 13

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 6 2016)

Andy Newsom Men Cat 3 37 / 54
Emma Sherer Women Cat 4 5 / 13

Freedom Tour (Jul 24 2016)

Reginald Rasch Men Cat4/5 11 / 37

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Etsu Taniguchi Men Master 50+ 56 / 69
Andy Newsom Men Cat 3 35 / 51

CRCA Hincapie Grand Prix in Honor of Fred Mengoni (Jul 17 2016)

Emma Sherer WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 40

2016 Giro del Cielo (Jul 10 2016)

Ronald Restivo Men Cat3 26 / 51
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat3 26 / 51
Andy Newsom Men Cat3 26 / 51
Emma Sherer WoMen Cat4 2 / 22

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2016)

Andy Newsom Men Cat3 27 / 47
Emma Sherer WoMen Cat4 1 / 22

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Ronald Restivo Men Cat3 43 / 55
Andy Newsom Men Cat3 45 / 55
Emma Sherer WoMen Cat4 6 / 25

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Ronald Restivo Men Cat3 38 / 52
Andy Newsom Men Cat3 46 / 52
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat3 47 / 52
Emma Sherer WoMen Cat4 3 / 22

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jul 2 2016)

Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat 3/4 48 / 59
Darius Shekari Men Cat 3/4 51 / 59

CRCA Hincapie Classic in memory of Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 25 2016)

Alexei Zakharov Men Cat3 52 / 67
Andrew Babaian Men Cat4 23 / 83
Reginald Rasch Men Cat4 58 / 83

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Andy Newsom Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 52

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 23 2016)

Matthew Davitt senior Cat 1/2/3 27 / 33

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 23 2016)

Andy Newsom Men Cat 2/3 78 / 105

Tour of America's Dairyland - Port Washington (Jun 22 2016)

Andy Newsom Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 38

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 21 2016)

Andrew Babaian Men Cat3/4 28 / 44
Etsu Taniguchi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 45
Alexei Zakharov Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 45

Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park (Jun 21 2016)

Andy Newsom Men Cat 2/3 54 / 76

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Bend (Jun 20 2016)

Andy Newsom Men Cat 2/3 54 / 62

56th Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 19 2016)

Drew Kogon Men Cat 3/4 7 / 45

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 14 2016)

Andy Newsom Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 46
Ronald Restivo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 46
Michael Beckerman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 46

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

Andy Newsom Men Cat3/4 5 / 39

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Emma Sherer Women 4/Public 5 / 31

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 11 2016)

Joshua Grossman Men Cat3 22 / 44
Michael Kuehn Men Cat3 38 / 44
Andrew Babaian Men Masters 40+ 35 / 85

2016 Nutmeg Classic Criterium - Connecticut State Criterium Championships (Jun 11 2016)

Andy Newsom Cat 3 MEN 22 / 39

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 7 2016)

Etsu Taniguchi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 51
Andy Newsom Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 51
Ronald Restivo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 51

Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Andy Newsom Men Cat 3 14 / 33

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2016)

Emma Sherer WoMen Cat4 6 / 20
Andrew Babaian Men Cat4 39 / 95
Ronald Restivo Men Cat4 47 / 95
Reginald Rasch Men Cat4 54 / 95
Harry Zernike Men Cat3 49 / 92

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2016)

Etsu Taniguchi Men Masters 45+ 18 / 32
Andy Newsom Men Cat3 6 / 15
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat3 14 / 15

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 31 2016)

Ronald Restivo Men Cat3/4 1 / 35
Reginald Rasch Men Cat3/4 9 / 35
Andrew Babaian Men Cat3/4 31 / 35
Etsu Taniguchi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 38
Michael Beckerman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 38

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2016)

Drew Kogon Men Cat 3 50 / 67

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2016)

Andy Newsom Men Cat2/3 32 / 106

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 29 2016)

Andy Newsom Men Masters 35+ 26 / 65

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2016)

Drew Kogon Men Cat 3 53 / 67

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2016)

Drew Kogon Men Cat 3 16 / 73

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2016)

Drew Kogon Men Cat 3 65 / 92

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 24 2016)

Ronald Restivo Men Cat3/4 8 / 23
Andy Newsom Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 33
Etsu Taniguchi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 33
Timothy Stenovec Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 33

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Ronald Restivo Men Category 4 - 40+ 13 / 73
Jovica Ivetic Men Category 4 - Open/Team 18 / 79
Etsu Taniguchi Masters Men 50+ 19 / 21
Drew Kogon Men Category 3 7 / 61
Andy Newsom Men Category 3 49 / 61
Sean Burkitt Elite Men 13 / 38

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 15 2016)

Reginald Rasch Men Cat 4 34 / 53

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 15 2016)

Joshua Grossman Men Cat 2/3 999 / 86
Joshua Grossman Men Cat 3/4 51 / 87
Andrew Babaian Men Cat 4/5 42 / 65

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 10 2016)

Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 52
Reginald Rasch Men Cat 3/4 10 / 34
Andrew Babaian Men Cat 3/4 13 / 34
Ronald Restivo Men Cat 3/4 22 / 34

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 8 2016)

Maria Kleppe Women Cat 3/4 21 / 22
Stas Zakrzewski Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 44
Reginald Rasch Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 30 / 44
Ronald Restivo Men Cat 4 19 / 89
Steven Van der zwan Men Cat 4 61 / 89

The Lime Rock CyclingGrand Prix (May 1 2016)

Ronald Restivo 3/4 Men 28 / 51
Timothy Stenovec 3/4 Men 29 / 51
Etsu Taniguchi 3/4 Men 30 / 51
Andy Newsom 3/4 Men 37 / 51

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 24 2016)

Andrew Babaian Men Cat 4 52 / 58
Michael Kuehn Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 54 / 72

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 16 2016)

Ronald Restivo Men Masters 35+ 3 / 9

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 9 2016)

Reginald Rasch Men Cat 4/5 50 / 65
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat 3/4 27 / 39
Etsu Taniguchi Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 41
Reginald Rasch Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 41

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 2 2016)

Reginald Rasch Men Cat4/5-2 49 / 59
Michael Kuehn Men Masters 35+ 54 / 61
Reginald Rasch Men Cat4/5 42 / 57

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 26 2016)

Reginald Rasch Men Cat4/5-2 26 / 47
Reginald Rasch Men Cat4/5 37 / 55

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 19 2016)

Etsu Taniguchi Men Masters 45+ 61 / 69
Ronald Restivo Men Cat4/5-2 10 / 67
Andrew Babaian Men Cat4/5-2 27 / 67
Reginald Rasch Men Cat4/5-2 32 / 67
Stas Zakrzewski Men Cat4/5-2 38 / 67
Ronald Restivo Men Cat4/5 3 / 54
Andrew Babaian Men Cat4/5 23 / 54
Reginald Rasch Men Cat4/5 35 / 54
Stas Zakrzewski Men Cat4/5 36 / 54
Etsu Taniguchi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 56 / 91

Rouge Roubaix XVIII (Mar 13 2016)

Scot Benton Men Masters 55+ Open 2 / 19

Tour de Murrieta (Mar 13 2016)

Eri Yonamine Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 33

Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 13 2016)

Eri Yonamine Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 66

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 12 2016)

Etsu Taniguchi Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 70
Etsu Taniguchi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 59 / 73

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 12 2016)

Eri Yonamine Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 61

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Andy Newsom Men Cat 2/3 999 / 79
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 2/3 999 / 79
Andrew Babaian Men Cat 3/4 999 / 92
Ronald Restivo Men Master 40+ 18 / 27
Ronald Restivo Men Cat 4 22 / 91
Steven Van der zwan Men Cat 4 54 / 91
Andrew Babaian Men Cat 4 61 / 91

Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 11 2016)

Eri Yonamine Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 40

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 6 2016)

Scot Benton Men Master 50+ Mas 13 / 17

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - RR (Mar 5 2016)

Scot Benton Men Master 50+ Mas 22 / 35

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 5 2016)

Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat1/2/3 55 / 73
Etsu Taniguchi Men Masters 45+ 39 / 45
Stas Zakrzewski Men Cat4/5 53 / 72

Boulevard Road Race (Feb 27 2016)

Drew Kogon Men Senior Open Cat 3 10 / 49

CBR Criterium 2of6 (Feb 21 2016)

Drew Kogon Pro/Cat 1/2/3 61 / 104
Drew Kogon Cat 3 20 / 63

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Scot Benton Men Master 50+ Mas 18 / 24

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Scot Benton Men Master 50+ Mas 38 / 38

Busiest Racers

in last months
Constantin Schreiber 103
Pascal Sauvayre 96
Masaharu Ito 93
Etsu Taniguchi 89
Sarah Sauvayre 62
Stas Zakrzewski 48
Alexei Zakharov 48
Christine Dewitte 48
Becca Brown 44
Lucie Vagnerova 44
Michael Kuehn 41
Andrew Babaian 36
Ronald Restivo 34
Reginald Rasch 30
Andy Newsom 27
Matthew Park 25
Joseph Mohan 25
Mihael Ginghina 23
Michael Beckerman 20
Ellen Moses 18
Susanna Panzini 18
Yesica Mendoza 17
Emma Sherer 13
Sarah Chubb sauvayre 11
Salvatore Scotto divetta 11
Misha Chiporukha 9
Drew Kogon 9
Tatsuo Imaishi 9
Stefan Singer 8
Brian Milligan 8
Madison Tse 7
Ivo Krakic 7
Roos Voorend 6
Leonardo Boiocchi 6
Austin Meyer 6
Bobby Stemper 6
Scot Benton 5
Brett Garrett 4
James Robinson 4
Eri Yonamine 4
Nolan Montiel 3
Robert Mecea 3
Joshua Grossman 3
Timothy Stenovec 2
Bill Anderson 2
Steven Van der zwan 2
Christine De witte 2
Mike Beckerman 1
Pascal Sauvayre 1
Mihael Ginghina 1
Darius Shekari 1
Matthew Davitt 1
Harry Zernike 1
Sean Burkitt 1
1
Maria Kleppe 1
Jovica Ivetic 1