Log In

Team Overview: Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Tour de Murrieta (Apr 7 2024)

Ryan Dorris Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 23
Anthony Freeman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 30
Jack Oh Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 30
Roberto Martinez Men Cat 4/5 1 / 29

Tour de Murrieta (Apr 7 2024)

Roberto Martinez Men Cat 4/5 2 / 74
Samantha Nuss Women Master 35+ Open 11 / 11
Anthony Freeman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 41
Christopher Spencer Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 41
Jack Oh Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 38 / 41
Ryan Dorris Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 32

Tour de Murrieta (Apr 6 2024)

Anthony Freeman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 37
Jack Oh Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 37
Christopher Spencer Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 27 / 37
Ryan Dorris Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 29
Roberto Martinez Men Cat 4/5 1 / 61

ELDO Race Series (Mar 26 2024)

Andrew Nuckles Men 40+ Masters 21 / 24

Sun Devil Criterium (Mar 24 2024)

Kevin Salk Men Senior 3/4 37 / 37
Kevin Salk Men Master 50-59 Masters 50+ 7 / 11

Victor Valley Omnuim (Mar 24 2024)

Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
Anthony Freeman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Roberto Martinez Men Cat 4 11 / 17
Bernard James uclaray Men Cat 3 4 / 19
Jack Oh Men Cat 3 7 / 19

Victor Valley Omnuim (Mar 24 2024)

Bernard James uclaray Men Cat 3 2 / 19
Jack Oh Men Cat 3 15 / 19
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Anthony Freeman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
Roberto Martinez Men Cat 4 3 / 13

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 24 2024)

Will Patton Men Cat 3 13 / 29
Benjamin Patton Men Cat 3 18 / 29
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 3 29 / 29

Victor Valley Omnuim (Mar 23 2024)

Bernard James uclaray Men Cat 3 7 / 20
Jack Oh Men Cat 3 8 / 20
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11
Anthony Freeman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Roberto Martinez Men Cat 4 14 / 14

Mikes Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (Mar 23 2024)

Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 3 11 / 22
Will Patton Men Cat 3 12 / 22
Benjamin Patton Men Cat 3 14 / 22

Victor Valley Omnuim (Mar 22 2024)

Bernard James uclaray Men Cat 3 5 / 9
Jack Oh Men Cat 3 7 / 9
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
Anthony Freeman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5

ELDO Race Series (Mar 19 2024)

Jack Oh Men 40+ Masters 1 / 31
Andrew Nuckles Men 40+ Masters 7 / 31

CBR #3 Dominguez Hills (Mar 10 2024)

Jon Cunningham Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 94 / 93
Anthony Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 61
Jack Oh Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 61
Jon Cunningham Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 61
James Wright Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 61
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 61
Christopher Spencer Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 60 / 61
Benjamin Patton Men Cat 2/3 6 / 62
Jack Oh Men Cat 2/3 10 / 62
Frank Torres Men Cat 2/3 13 / 62
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 2/3 25 / 62
Ryan Dorris Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 71
Anthony Freeman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 71
Mark Maxson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 71
Michael Araluce Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 49 / 71
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 52 / 71
Christopher Spencer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 70 / 71
Kelci Molina Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 21
Heather Del rosario Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 21
Roberto Martinez Men Cat 4/5 11 / 75
Chris Rossetto Men Cat 4/5 27 / 75
Mark Maxson Men Cat 4/5 39 / 75
Mario Higareda Men Master 60+ Open 14 / 29
Michael Araluce Men Master 60+ Open 17 / 29
Jimmy Huizar Men Master 60+ Open 26 / 29
Matt Russert Men Master 60+ Open 30 / 29
Mark Maxson Men Cat 4 21 / 44
Roberto Martinez Men Cat 4 28 / 44
Chris Rossetto Men Cat 4 38 / 44

UCLA Devil's Punchbowl Road Race (Mar 9 2024)

Jack Oh Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 6
Benjamin Patton Men Cat 3 7 / 26
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 3 11 / 26
Frank Torres Men Cat 3 23 / 26

Costa Mesa Grand Prix (Mar 3 2024)

Sebastian Afshari Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 54 / 69
Jack Oh Men Cat 3/4 3 / 54
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 3/4 13 / 54
Ryan Dorris Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 43
Tony Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 43
Kevin Nix Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 43
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 43
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 43
Kevin Salk Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 43
Anthony Freeman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 25
Jack Oh Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 25
Michael Araluce Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 25
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 2/3 8 / 49
Tony Smith Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 32
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 32
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 32
Jack Oh Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 20
Anthony Freeman Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 2 / 51
Jack Oh Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 4 / 51
Michael Araluce Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 15
Tony Smith Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 25
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 25
Kevin Salk Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 25

Original Merced Cirterium (Mar 3 2024)

Will Patton Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 33 / 48
Benjamin Patton Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 37 / 48
Roberto Martinez Men Cat 3/4 31 / 50
Benjamin Patton Men Cat 3/4 45 / 50
Will Patton Men Cat 3/4 46 / 50
Roberto Martinez Men Cat 4/5 15 / 44
Roberto Martinez Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 13

Major Motion's King and Queen of Crit (Feb 25 2024)

Benjamin Patton Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 69
Jack Oh Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 69
Will Patton Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 32 / 69
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 58 / 69
James Wright Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 60 / 69
Jon Cunningham Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 64 / 69
Kelci Molina Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 21
Jack Oh Men Cat 2/3 2 / 42
Will Patton Men Cat 2/3 10 / 42
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 2/3 30 / 42
Benjamin Patton Men Cat 2/3 40 / 42
Jack Oh Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 69
Jon Cunningham Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 69
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 69
Tony Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 69
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 69
James Wright Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 64 / 69
Michael Araluce Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 70 / 69
Kelci Molina Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 23
Tony Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 57
Attila Fruttus Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 57
Kevin Salk Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 57
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 57
Michael Araluce Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 57
Kevin Nix Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 53 / 57
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 54 / 57
Christopher Spencer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55 / 57
Jack Garcia Men Cat 4/5 7 / 47

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2024)

Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ 25 / 30
Jack Oh Men Master 45+ 6 / 44
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 3 20 / 55

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 17 2024)

Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ 31 / 33
Jack Oh Men Master 45+ 5 / 48
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 3 8 / 63

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 17 2024)

Michael Holubeck Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 14
Wes Stephens Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 14
Bernard James uclaray Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 27
Roberto Martinez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 27
Will Patton Men Cat 3 17 / 40
Frank Torres Men Cat 3 26 / 40

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

Jack Oh Men Master 45+ 31 / 49
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ 19 / 33
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 3 19 / 63

37th Annual Roger Millikan Grand Prix 2024 (Feb 11 2024)

Will Patton Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 44 / 84
James Wright Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 83 / 84
Roberto Martinez Men Cat 4 22 / 58
Frank Torres Men Cat 2/3 14 / 58
Will Patton Men Cat 2/3 18 / 58
Jack Oh Men Cat 2/3 27 / 58
Michael Araluce Men Cat 2/3 55 / 58
Jack Oh Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 69
Tony Smith Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 69
James Wright Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 69
Ryan Dorris Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 50 / 69
Ryan Dorris Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 74
Tony Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 74
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 74
Christopher Spencer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 49 / 74
Michael Araluce Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 57 / 74
Kevin Salk Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 68 / 74
Michael Araluce Men Master 60+ Open 13 / 31
Robert Allen Men Master 60+ Open 17 / 31

CBR #2,4,6 Carson (Feb 4 2024)

Sandy Weinstein Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 22
Donnie Marquez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 39 / 66
Anthony Freeman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 62 / 66
Frank Torres Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 65 / 66
Anthony Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 42
Jack Oh Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 42
Donnie Marquez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 42
Kevin Salk Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 42
Benjamin Patton Men Cat 2/3 10 / 53
Jack Oh Men Cat 2/3 13 / 53
Will Patton Men Cat 2/3 17 / 53
Frank Torres Men Cat 2/3 18 / 53
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 2/3 41 / 53
Ryan Dorris Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 40
Anthony Freeman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 40
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 40
Michael Araluce Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 40
Attila Fruttus Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 40
Kevin Salk Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 40
Christopher Spencer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 40
Sandy Weinstein Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 17
Alison Chai Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 17
Laura Martin Women Cat 3/4/5 19 / 17
Roberto Martinez Men Cat 4/5 8 / 54
Mario Higareda Men Master 60+ Open 10 / 23
Michael Araluce Men Master 60+ Open 17 / 23
Sokchamroeun An Men Cat 4 5 / 31
Roberto Martinez Men Cat 4 10 / 31

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Feb 3 2024)

Benjamin Patton Men Cat 3 2 / 16
Will Patton Men Cat 3 6 / 16
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 3 12 / 16
Christopher Spencer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 20
Anthony Freeman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Jack Oh Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
Bernard James uclaray Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 2 / 18
Jack Oh Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 7 / 18
Michael Araluce Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 15
Wes Stephens Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 15
Christopher Spencer Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 18
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 18
Kevin Salk Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 18
Randy Hollinger Men Cat 4/5 7 / 26

CBR #1,3,5 Dominguez Hills (Jan 21 2024)

Sandy Weinstein Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 21
Donnie Marquez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 33 / 94
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 41 / 94
Jon Cunningham Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 46 / 94
James Wright Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 92 / 94
Patrick Gilmore Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 93 / 94
Anthony Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 56
Jon Cunningham Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 56
Benjamin Patton Men Cat 2/3 11 / 55
James Wright Men Cat 2/3 25 / 55
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 2/3 33 / 55
Anthony Freeman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 61
Michael Araluce Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 61
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 61
Attila Fruttus Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 61
Kevin Nix Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 61
Christopher Spencer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 61
Sandy Weinstein Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 22
Clementine Gamson levy Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 22
Laura Martin Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 22
Alison Chai Women Cat 3/4/5 21 / 22
Patrick Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 12 / 60
Michael Araluce Men Master 60+ Open 6 / 19
Matt Russert Men Master 60+ Open 24 / 19
Jack Garcia Men Cat 4 37 / 39

Chula Vista Elite Athlete Training Center Criterium (Nov 11 2023)

Anthony Freeman Men Race 3 Cat 4 / 10
Sebastian Afshari Men Race 3 Cat 6 / 10
Sebastian Afshari Men Race 2 Cat 3 2 / 12
Anthony Freeman Men Race 2 Cat 3 3 / 12
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 3 2 / 15
Anthony Freeman Men Cat 3 3 / 15

Eldo Race Series (Aug 29 2023)

Alison Chai Women OPEN 4-5 14 / 16
Tony Smith Men OPEN Pro 1-3 89 / 50
Tony Smith Men 40+ Masters 9 / 39
Jon Cunningham Men 40+ Masters 20 / 39
Andrew Nuckles Men 40+ Masters 31 / 39
Brandon Poser Men 40+ Masters 34 / 39
Sokchamroeun An Men Open Cat 4-5 3 / 31

Eldo Race Series (Aug 22 2023)

Andrew Nuckles Men 40+ Masters 45 / 26

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 19 2023)

Anthony Freeman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 37
Christopher Spencer Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 15 / 17
Sokchamroeun Cham an Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 16 / 17

Eldo Race Series (Aug 8 2023)

James Wright Men 40+ Masters 13 / 23
Christopher Spencer Men 40+ Masters 19 / 23

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Aug 6 2023)

Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 2/3 22 / 29
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 3 6 / 30
James Wright Men Cat 3 17 / 30
Tony Smith Men Cat 3 25 / 30
Anthony Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 34
Tony Smith Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 34
Anthony Freeman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 39
Tony Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 39
Kevin Salk Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 39
Jack Garcia Men Cat 4 6 / 28
Jack Garcia Men Cat 5 2 / 15

Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 23 2023)

Sandy Weinstein Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 30
Anthony Freeman Men Cat 3 7 / 85
Tevin Tasher Men Cat 3 19 / 85
Tony Smith Men Cat 3 30 / 85
Julexes Delossantos Men Cat 3 65 / 85
James Wright Men Cat 3 68 / 85
Jon Cunningham Men Cat 3 69 / 85
Roberto Martinez Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 7 / 49
Robert Allen Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 22
Anthony Freeman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 43
Tony Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 43
Kevin Salk Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 43
Roberto Martinez Men Cat 4 8 / 53
Jack Garcia Men Cat 4 15 / 53
Sokchamroeun An Men Cat 5 1 / 39

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race 23 (Jul 22 2023)

Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4 13 / 50

Eldo Race Series (Jul 11 2023)

Christopher Spencer Men 40+ Masters 19 / 28

Eldo Race Series (Jun 27 2023)

Jon Cunningham Men 40+ Masters 8 / 37
Christopher Spencer Men 40+ Masters 20 / 37

Eldo Race Series (Jun 20 2023)

Mario Higareda Men 40+ Masters 7 / 30
Christopher Spencer Men 40+ Masters 26 / 30
Tristan Tookey Men 14-18 Junior 4 / 6

Eldo Race Series (Jun 13 2023)

Tevin Tasher Men OPEN Pro 1-3 15 / 20
Mario Higareda Men 40+ Masters 13 / 28
Christopher Spencer Men 40+ Masters 21 / 28
Andrew Nuckles Men 40+ Masters 29 / 28
Tristan Tookey Men OPEN Cat 4-5 25 / 26
Tristan Tookey Men 14-18 Junior 5 / 6

Barrio Logan Grand Prix (Jun 10 2023)

Tevin Tasher Men Senior Open Cat 3 15 / 27

Eldo Race Series (Jun 6 2023)

Mario Higareda Men Masters 40+ M 6 / 27
Wilson Cheng Men Masters 40+ M 19 / 27
Andrew Nuckles Men Masters 40+ M 23 / 27

CBR #6 Carson The Finale (Jun 4 2023)

Donnie Marquez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 30 / 100
Tevin Tasher Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 59 / 100
Jon Cunningham Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 63 / 100
James Wright Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 79 / 100
Sandy Weinstein Women Master 35+ Open 3 / 14
Frank Torres Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 25
Julexes Delossantos Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 25
Anthony Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 70
Donnie Marquez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 70
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 70
Tony Smith Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 70
Jon Cunningham Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 70
Kevin Nix Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 70
James Wright Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 55 / 70
Frank Torres Men Cat 2/3 18 / 53
Tevin Tasher Men Cat 2/3 29 / 53
Anthony Freeman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 88
Tony Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 88
Kevin Nix Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 88
Mario Higareda Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 88
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 48 / 88
Michael Araluce Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 54 / 88
Christopher Spencer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 58 / 88
Kevin Salk Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 78 / 88
Sandy Weinstein Women Cat 4/5 1 / 21
Alison Chai Women Cat 4/5 18 / 21
Danelle Doernbrack Women Cat 4/5 19 / 21
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4/5 2 / 64
Roberto Martinez Men Cat 4/5 7 / 64
Tristan Tookey Men Cat 4/5 51 / 64
Michael Araluce Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 47
Mario Higareda Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 47
Jimmy Huizar Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 47
Matt Russert Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 47
Robert Allen Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 47
Roberto Martinez Men Cat 4 15 / 47
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4 22 / 47
Kevin Salk Men Cat 4 39 / 47
Tristan Tookey Men Cat 5 20 / 36

Eldo Race Series (May 30 2023)

Wilson Cheng Men 40+ Masters 3 / 23
Andrew Nuckles Men 40+ Masters 12 / 23

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 28 2023)

Anthony Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 55
Tony Smith Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 55
Tristan Tookey Men Junior 15-16 Open 9 / 9
Anthony Freeman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 66
Tony Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 63 / 66
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4 2 / 45
Kevin Salk Men Cat 4 44 / 45
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4/5 2 / 47
Kevin Salk Men Cat 4/5 35 / 47
Tristan Tookey Men Cat 5 12 / 22

SCNCA Championship Team Time Trials (May 27 2023)

Chris Rossetto T Men Masters 70+ Two Person 1 / 6
Jon Cunningham T Men Masters 70+ Two Person 1 / 6
Michael Araluce T Men Masters 110+ Two Person 2 / 4
Wilson Cheng T Men Masters 110+ Two Person 2 / 4

Eldo Race Series (May 23 2023)

Wilson Cheng Men OPEN Masters 40+ 13 / 23
Andrew Nuckles Men OPEN Masters 40+ 22 / 23

JKC Memorial Hunte Parkway RR (May 20 2023)

Anthony Freeman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4 8 / 37
Tevin Tasher Men Cat 4 17 / 37

Eldo Race Series (May 16 2023)

Andrew Nuckles Men 40+ Masters 10 / 28
Andrew Nuckles Men 40+ Masters 11 / 28
Christopher Spencer Men 40+ Masters 21 / 28

SCNCA Championship Individual Time Trial (May 13 2023)

Sandy Weinstein Women Masters 40-44 Open 1 / 1
Vidal Estrada Men Elite Open Cat 2 3 / 3

Eldo Race Series (May 9 2023)

Andrew Nuckles Men 40+ Masters 56 / 29

CBR #5 Dominguez Hills (May 7 2023)

Donnie Marquez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 40 / 84
James Wright Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 52 / 84
Julexes Delossantos Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 82 / 84
Anthony Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 65
Donnie Marquez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 65
Tony Smith Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 65
Christopher Spencer Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 65
James Wright Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 65
Kevin Nix Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 65
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 65
Jon Cunningham Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 65
Julexes Delossantos Men Cat 2/3 29 / 44
Tevin Tasher Men Cat 2/3 30 / 44
Anthony Freeman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 60
Tony Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 60
Mario Higareda Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 60
Christopher Spencer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 60
Kevin Nix Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 60
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 60
Michael Araluce Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 60
Sandy Weinstein Women Cat 4/5 1 / 19
Jack Garcia Men Cat 4/5 8 / 61
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4/5 23 / 61
Tevin Tasher Men Cat 4/5 43 / 61
Wilson Cheng Men Cat 4/5 46 / 61
Kevin Salk Men Cat 4/5 57 / 61
Mario Higareda Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 32
Michael Araluce Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 32
Jimmy Huizar Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 32
Matt Russert Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 32
Tevin Tasher Men Cat 4 21 / 44
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4 24 / 44
Wilson Cheng Men Cat 4 27 / 44
Kevin Salk Men Cat 4 43 / 44

Eldo Race Series (May 2 2023)

Andrew Nuckles Men 40+ Masters 3 / 28
Julexes Delossantos Men Open Cat 4/5 25 / 33
Tevin Tasher Men Open Cat 4/5 67 / 33

LAX Circuit Race (Apr 30 2023)

Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4/5 13 / 42
Anthony Freeman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 49
Tony Smith Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 49
Christopher Spencer Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 49
Vidal Estrada Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 49
James Wright Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 30
Jon Cunningham Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 30
Kevin Nix Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 30
Julexes Delossantos Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 30
Donnie Marquez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 30
Christopher Spencer Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 30
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4 14 / 24
Anthony Freeman Men Cat 3 8 / 29
Greg Leibert Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 17
Matt Russert Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 17
Tony Smith Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 22
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 22
Vidal Estrada Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 22
Kevin Salk Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 22
Sandy Weinstein Women Master 35+ Open 1 / 3

Boulevard Road Race (Apr 29 2023)

Mark Palmer Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4 1 / 12

Eldo Race Series (Apr 25 2023)

Andrew Nuckles Men 40+ Masters 14 / 23

CBR #4 Carson (Apr 23 2023)

Donnie Marquez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 81
Jon Cunningham Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 35 / 81
James Wright Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 60 / 81
Tony Smith Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 58
Donnie Marquez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 58
Anthony Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 58
James Wright Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 58
Jon Cunningham Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 58
Anthony Freeman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 73
Tony Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 73
Christopher Spencer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 73
Sandy Weinstein Women Cat 4/5 1 / 30
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4/5 16 / 73
Julexes Delossantos Men Cat 4/5 42 / 73
Matt Russert Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 29
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4 17 / 58
Julexes Delossantos Men Cat 4 33 / 58

Eldo Race Series (Apr 11 2023)

Donnie Marquez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 17
Julexes Delossantos Men Cat 4-5 29 / 38
Tristan Tookey Men 14-18 Junior 4 / 5

SLR Road Race CA State Championships (Apr 8 2023)

Robert Allen Men Master 60-64 Open 14 / 23
Mark Palmer Men Master 60-64 Open 15 / 23
Wes Stephens Men Master 60-64 Open 22 / 23
Tony Smith Men Master 55-59 Open 16 / 19
Anthony Freeman Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Julexes Delossantos Men Masters 35-454 Cat 4/5 17 / 22

Eldo Race Series (Apr 4 2023)

Donnie Marquez Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 25
Donnie Marquez Men 40+ Masters 2 / 31
Christopher Spencer Men 40+ Masters 18 / 31
Julexes Delossantos Men Open Cat 4/5 7 / 33

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit Race (Apr 2 2023)

Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 40
Anthony Freeman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 42
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4/5 24 / 76

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Apr 1 2023)

Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 33
James Wright Men Cat 2/3 61 / 65
Anthony Freeman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 41

Victorville Stage Race (Mar 26 2023)

Jon Cunningham Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10

Victorville Stage Race - TT (Mar 24 2023)

Jon Cunningham Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9

CBR #3 Dominguez Hills (Mar 19 2023)

Jon Cunningham Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 58 / 92
Donnie Marquez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 79 / 92
Jon Cunningham Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 73
Christopher Spencer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 85 / 84
Julexes Delossantos Men Cat 4/5 46 / 75
Robert Allen Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 40
Julexes Delossantos Men Cat 4 57 / 74

Tucson Bicycle Classic - CR (Mar 5 2023)

Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4 29 / 55
Clementine Gamson levy Women Cat 4 3 / 29

Majestic Crit (Mar 5 2023)

Andrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 30
Attila Fruttus Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 30
Jon Cunningham Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Jon Cunningham Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 28 / 28
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 16

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Mar 4 2023)

Jon Cunningham Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 8 / 11
Jon Cunningham Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Robert Allen Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 15
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 16

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 4 2023)

Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4 9 / 61
Clementine Gamson levy Women Cat 4 4 / 30

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2023)

Clementine Gamson levy Women Cat 4 9 / 29
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4 27 / 47

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 3 2023)

Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4 13 / 61
Clementine Gamson levy Women Cat 4 8 / 32

Majestic Crit (Feb 26 2023)

Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4 18 / 36
Kevin Nix Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 40
Sebastian Afshari Men Cat 4/5 11 / 35

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2023)

Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ 23 / 34

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2023)

Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ 20 / 33

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2023)

Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ 29 / 39

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2023)

Veronica Huckabee Women 3/4/Novice & 4 Open 10 / 10
Dale Huckabee Men Master 65+ Open 12 / 12
Jon Cunningham Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 19

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2023)

Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ 27 / 42

36th Annual Roger Millikan Memorial Grand Prix (Feb 12 2023)

Danelle Doernbrack Women Master 35+ Open 3 / 3
Robert Allen Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 19
Chad Lucius Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 58

CBR #2 Carson (Feb 5 2023)

Anthony Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 82
Donnie Marquez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 82
Robert Itoh Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 82
Tony Smith Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 82
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 82
Christopher Spencer Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 70 / 82
Wes Stephens Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 86 / 82
Chad Lucius Men Cat 2/3 75 / 71
Anthony Freeman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 93
Robert Itoh Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 93
Tony Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 93
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 93
Attila Fruttus Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 53 / 93
Christopher Spencer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 64 / 93
Wes Stephens Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 74 / 93
Chad Lucius Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 91 / 93
Sandy Weinstein Women Cat 4/5 1 / 41
Julexes Delossantos Men Cat 4/5 45 / 75
Kevin Salk Men Cat 4/5 79 / 75
Matt Russert Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 36
Julexes Delossantos Men Cat 4 52 / 78
Kevin Salk Men Cat 4 55 / 78

CBR #1 Dominguez Hills (Jan 22 2023)

Robert Itoh Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 13 / 78
Kevin Nix Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 36 / 78
Attila Fruttus Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 48 / 78
Chad Lucius Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 60 / 78
Donnie Marquez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 10 / 64
Robert Itoh Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 49 / 64
Robert Allen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 17 / 36

Irvine Criterium - Master's State Championships (Aug 28 2022)

Robert Itoh Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 29
Anthony Freeman Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 26
John Heffernan Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 26
Robert Itoh Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 40
Christopher Spencer Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 40
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4/5 36 / 48
Nicholas Antonio Men Cat 4/5 38 / 48

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 28 2022)

Kevin Salk Men Master 50+ Cat 4/5 12 / 23

La Verne Grand Prix (Aug 14 2022)

Robert Itoh Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 25
Anthony Freeman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
James Wright Men Cat 4 1 / 37
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4 38 / 37
James Wright Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 28 / 53
Christopher Spencer Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 49 / 53

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 7 2022)

Espen Kateraas Men Master 50-54 Cat 123 27 / 42

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 5 2022)

Espen Kateraas Men Master 50-54 Cat 123 6 / 48

Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 24 2022)

Robert Itoh Men Masters 50+ Cat. 1/2/3/4 22 / 55
Robert Itoh Men Masters 35+ Cat. 3/4 57 / 68

Whiskey City Challenge (Jul 16 2022)

Mark Scott Men 50+ Masters 27 / 30

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Allis (Jun 21 2022)

Mark Scott Men Master 40_50+ 50+ 11 / 17

Julius Kim Cunanan Memorial Hunte Parkway RR (Jun 12 2022)

Robert Itoh Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 23
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 24

CBR #6 Carson The Finale (Jun 5 2022)

Brandon Sanchez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 47
Brandon Sanchez Men Cat 2/3 33 / 43
Marilyne Deckman Women Master 35+ Open 6 / 6
Soroush Shahriari Men Cat 4/5 31 / 75
James Wright Men Cat 4/5 38 / 75
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4/5 39 / 75
Robert Allen Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 23
James Wright Men Cat 4 23 / 66
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4 66 / 66
Soroush Shahriari Men Cat 5 7 / 43

LAX CIRCUIT RACE (May 22 2022)

Marilyne Deckman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 22
Gokul Giridharan Men Junior 17-18 Open 12 / 13

CBR #5 Dominguez Hills (May 22 2022)

Robert Itoh Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 47
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4 37 / 48

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (May 1 2022)

Robert Itoh Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16
Robert Itoh Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Anthony Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13

CBR #4 Carson (Apr 10 2022)

Espen Kateraas Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 65
Donnie Marquez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 24 / 65
Krystian Stankiewicz Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 36 / 65
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 41
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4/5 24 / 71
Kevin Salk Men Cat 4/5 43 / 71
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4 11 / 51
Kevin Salk Men Cat 4 37 / 51

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Apr 3 2022)

Anthony Freeman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 41
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4/5 42 / 77

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit Race (Apr 3 2022)

Anthony Freeman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 41
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4/5 42 / 77

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Apr 2 2022)

Anthony Freeman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 39
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4/5 44 / 75

La Verne Stage Race - GC (Mar 27 2022)

Robert Itoh Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 18

La Verne Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 27 2022)

Robert Itoh Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 15 / 18

CBR #3 Dominguez Hills (Mar 20 2022)

Espen Kateraas Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 77
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 71
Robert Itoh Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 71
Krystian Stankiewicz Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 71
Anthony Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 56 / 71
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4/5 30 / 75
Matthew Lusk Men Cat 4/5 62 / 75
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4 22 / 70

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Feb 27 2022)

Espen Kateraas Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 27
Gregory Seyranian Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18
Robert Itoh Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18
Anthony Freeman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19

UCLA Grand Prix (Feb 20 2022)

Jon Cinningham Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 1 / 7
Anthony Freeman Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 3 / 7
Brandon Poser Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 4 / 7
Matthew Lusk Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 6 / 7
Anthony Freeman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 20 2022)

Espen Kateraas Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17

UCLA Road Race (Feb 19 2022)

Richard Mull Men Master 65+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 5

Roger Millikan Memorial Grand Prix (Feb 13 2022)

Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4 25 / 51

CBR #2 Carson (Feb 6 2022)

Espen Kateraas Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 40 / 95
Marilyne Deckman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 19
Espen Kateraas Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 102
Donnie Marquez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 102
Krystian Stankiewicz Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 102
Kevin Nix Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 102
Robert Itoh Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 60 / 102
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 73 / 102
Gregory Seyranian Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 75 / 102
Krystian Stankiewicz Men Cat 2/3 33 / 62
Kevin Nix Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 76
Robert Itoh Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 76
Gregory Seyranian Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 61 / 76
Matthew Lusk Men Cat 4/5 23 / 77
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4/5 31 / 77
Kevin Salk Men Cat 4/5 51 / 77
Matthew Lusk Men Cat 4 14 / 78
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4 28 / 78
Kevin Salk Men Cat 4 83 / 78

CBR #1 Dominguez Hills (Jan 23 2022)

Anthony Freeman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 92
Brian Mitchell Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 28 / 92
Marilyne Deckman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 20
Rebekah Potter Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 20
Donnie Marquez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 81
Robert Itoh Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 81
Kevin Nix Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 81
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 81
Gregory Seyranian Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 53 / 81
Anthony Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 77 / 81
Alhareth Albadarin Men Cat 2/3 35 / 67
Robert Itoh Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 75
Kevin Nix Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 75
Denis Faye Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 75
Gregory Seyranian Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 55 / 75
John Heffernan Men Cat 4/5 23 / 78
Kevin Salk Men Cat 4/5 27 / 78
Robert Allen Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 28
John Heffernan Men Cat 4 29 / 73
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4 45 / 73
Kevin Salk Men Cat 4 68 / 73

Majestic Crit (Jan 16 2022)

Brian Mitchell Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 77
Anthony Freeman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18
Brian Mitchell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11

SCNCA Championship Individual Time Trials (Nov 7 2021)

Vidal Estrada Men Masters 55-59 Open 4 / 7

CBR Carson Criterium SERIES 6 of 7 (Oct 10 2021)

Anthony Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 24
Donnie Marquez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5
Alhareth Albadarin Men Cat 3/4 45 / 51
Anthony Freeman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17

California State Championships: CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES 5 (Sep 26 2021)

Yazeed Albadarin Men Junior 15-16 Open 7 / 12
Anthony Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 39
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 39
Gregory Seyranian Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 39
Robert Itoh Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 39
Donnie Marquez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Brian Mitchell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Alhareth Albadarin Men Cat 3/4 40 / 59
Robert Itoh Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 49
Gregory Seyranian Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 49
Anthony Freeman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 24
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 24
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4 27 / 32

Road Race State Championships Victorville CA (Sep 19 2021)

Andrew Lanyi Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 20
Espen Kateraas Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 25
Gregory Seyranian Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 25
Robert Itoh Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 25
Brian Mitchell Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11

California Road Race State Championships (Sep 18 2021)

Yazeed Albadarin Men Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 5
Robert Allen Men Master 60-64 Open 7 / 12

CBR Dominguez Hills Circuit Race SERIES 4 of 7 (Aug 29 2021)

Christopher Spencer Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 14 / 21
Paul Cressey Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 20 / 21
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 38
Robert Itoh Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 38
Paul Cressey Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 38
Donnie Marquez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Robert Itoh Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 38
Denis Faye Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 38
Kevin Nix Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 20
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 20
Robert Allen Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 15
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4 22 / 30

CBR Carson Criterium SERIES 3 of 7 (Aug 1 2021)

Paul Cressey Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 4 / 28
Christopher Spencer Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 23 / 28
Roberto Roman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 36 / 72
Robert Itoh Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 44
Paul Cressey Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 44
? Dnp Men Cat 3/4 48 / 66
Robert Itoh Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 45
Steven Ehasz Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 45
Vidal Estrada Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 45
? Dnp Men Cat 4/5 50 / 67
Michael Goettsch Men Cat 4/5 67 / 67
Robert Allen Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 23
Vidal Estrada Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 24
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4 35 / 42
Michael Goettsch Men Cat 5 70 / 65

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Brian Mitchell Men Cat 3 Elite 77 / 86

La Verne Grand Prix (Jul 24 2021)

Robert Allen Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 13

Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 23 2021)

Brian Mitchell Men Cat 3 Elite 34 / 72

South Chicago Kermesse & Bicycle Celebration p/b 10th Ward Alderwoman Susan Sadlowski Garza (Jul 22 2021)

Brian Mitchell Men Cat 3 Elite 13 / 69

Lombard Cycling Classic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 20 2021)

Brian Mitchell Men Cat 3 Elite 12 / 46

Mundelein Grand Prix p/b Lennar (Jul 19 2021)

Brian Mitchell Men Cat 3 Elite 0 3 / 50

Winfield Criterium and Summerfest (Jul 18 2021)

Brian Mitchell Men Cat 3 Elite 5 / 55

The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 17 2021)

Brian Mitchell Men Cat 3 Elite 12 / 61

CBR #2 of 7 (Jul 11 2021)

Gregory Seyranian Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 40
Robert Itoh Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 40
Vidal Estrada Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 40
Paul Cressey Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 40
Donnie Marquez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
John Heffernan Men Cat 3/4 31 / 65
Paul Cressey Men Cat 3/4 35 / 65
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 3/4 54 / 65
Nicholas Antonio Men Cat 3/4 56 / 65
Jimmy Huizar Men Cat 3/4 59 / 65
Robert Itoh Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 47
Steven Ehasz Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 47
Gregory Seyranian Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 47
Andrew Lanyi Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 47
Vidal Estrada Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 47
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 23
Jimmy Huizar Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 21
Mark Palmer Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 21
Robert Allen Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 21
John Heffernan Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 31
Vidal Estrada Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 31
Greg Leibert Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 31
John Heffernan Men Cat 4 14 / 34
Nicholas Antonio Men Cat 4 29 / 34
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4 35 / 34

Majestic Crit (Jun 20 2021)

Vidal Estrada Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 23
Vidal Estrada Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
Vidal Estrada Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 18

CBR #1 of 7 Dominguez Hills (Jun 13 2021)

Christopher Spencer Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 19 / 33
Brian Mitchell Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 25 / 69
Donnie Marquez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 44 / 69
Vidal Estrada Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 51 / 69
Paul Cressey Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 67 / 69
Robert Itoh Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 44
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 44
Scott Walker Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 44
Paul Cressey Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 44
Gregory Seyranian Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 44
Brian Mitchell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10
Andrew Engel Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10
Donnie Marquez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10
Robert Allen Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 60
Robert Itoh Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 60
Mark Palmer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 60
Denis Faye Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 60
Vidal Estrada Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 60
Gregory Seyranian Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 60
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19
Robert Allen Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 30
Mark Palmer Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 30
John Heffernan Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 34
Vidal Estrada Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 34
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4 35 / 53
Nicholas Antonio Men Cat 4 37 / 53

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Jun 6 2021)

Paul Cressey Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 58 / 63
Christopher Spencer Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 61 / 63
Mark Palmer Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 51
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 29
Donnie Marquez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 30
Cassady Davidson Women Cat 3/4/5 32 / 36

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Jun 5 2021)

Brandon Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 36
Cassady Davidson Women Cat 3/4/5 30 / 30

Majestic Crit (May 23 2021)

Donnie Marquez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 51 / 95
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 24 / 28
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 40
Donnie Marquez Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium (May 16 2021)

Espen Kateraas Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 33 / 84
Brian Mitchell Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 42 / 84
Donnie Marquez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 60 / 84
Donnie Marquez Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10
Brian Mitchell Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10
Andrew Lanyi Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 47
Steven Ehasz Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 47
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4/5 56 / 76
John Heffernan Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 28
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4 47 / 64
Peter Cameron Men Cat 5 28 / 71

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race. (Apr 25 2021)

Espen Kateraas Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 61
Greg Wilson Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 20
John Heffernan Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 26
Andrew Lanyi Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 8
Espen Kateraas Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 51
Kevin Nix Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 51
Greg Wilson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 51
Gregory Seyranian Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 51
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 58 / 51
Greg Leibert Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 65 / 51

Majestic Crit (Apr 11 2021)

Wesley Morgan Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 47
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 34 / 78
Christopher Spencer Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 44 / 78
Christopher Spencer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 55
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 35

Tour de Murrieta (Mar 8 2020)

Anthony Freeman Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 2 / 28
Paul Cressey Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 19 / 28
Klayton Sproles Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 23 / 28

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Mar 8 2020)

Anthony Freeman Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 4 / 46
Christopher Spencer Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 35 / 46
Paul Cressey Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 36 / 46
Klayton Sproles Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 39 / 46
Kevin Salk Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 45 / 46
Mark Palmer Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 30 / 39

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 7 2020)

Gamaliel Lara Men Cat 2-3 21 / 71
Anthony Freeman Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 2 / 48
Paul Cressey Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 12 / 48
Klayton Sproles Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 15 / 48

CBR Dominguez Hills Circuit Race SERIES 3 of 7 (Mar 1 2020)

Wesley Morgan Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 63 / 70
Ryan Dorris Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 61
Wesley Morgan Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 61
Attila Fruttus Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 61
Anthony Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 61
Scott Walker Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 61
Paul Cressey Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 61
Gama Lara Men Cat 3 1 / 58
Paul Cressey Men Cat 3 41 / 58
Greg Leibert Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 53
Robert Allen Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 53
Mark Palmer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 53
Anthony Freeman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 35
Attila Fruttus Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 35
Klayton Sproles Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 35
Mark Palmer Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 19
Jimmy Huizar Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 19
Donald Denegal Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 19
Robert Allen Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 28
John Heffernan Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 28
Kevin Salk Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 28
Greg Leibert Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 28
John Heffernan Men Cat 4 22 / 47
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4 29 / 47
Nhattrieu Duong Men Cat 4 30 / 47

UCLA Victorville Crit (Feb 23 2020)

Ryan Dorris Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Mark Palmer Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15
Mark Palmer Men Master 60+ Open 2 / 5

UCLA Road Race (Feb 22 2020)

Andrew Engel Men Cat 3 5 / 36
Gama Lara Men Cat 3 30 / 36
Mark Palmer Men Master 60+ Open 4 / 7
Greg Leibert Men Master 55+ Open 3 / 14
Nhattrieu Duong Men Cat 4 44 / 48
Gregory Seyranian Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 26
Attila Fruttus Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 26
Nhattrieu Duong Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 14 / 21

Ontario Dare to Race Criterium (Feb 16 2020)

Gama Lara Men Cat 3 7 / 23
Brandon Sanchez Men Cat 3 22 / 23
Ryan Dorris Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 41
Anthony Freeman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 41
Klayton Sproles Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 41
Gama Lara Men Cat 3/4 3 / 39
Brandon Sanchez Men Cat 3/4 38 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 14 2020)

Chazmichael Morales Men Cat 2 43 / 51

Roger Millikan Grand Prix (Feb 9 2020)

Gama Lara Men Cat 3 2 / 33
Greg Wilson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 26
Greg Wilson Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 12

CBR Carson Criterium SERIES 2 of 7 (Feb 2 2020)

Gama Lara Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 26 / 77
Wesley Morgan Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 39
Anthony Freeman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 39
Christopher Spencer Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 25 / 39
Kevin Nix Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 28 / 39
Denis Faye Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 29 / 39
John Heffernan Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 30 / 39
Paul Cressey Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 31 / 39
Nhattrieu Duong Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 33 / 39
Robert Itoh Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Paul Cressey Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16
Gama Lara Men Cat 3 3 / 53
Paul Cressey Men Cat 3 42 / 53
Dorian Massiah Men Cat 3 50 / 53
Brandon Sanchez Men Cat 3 52 / 53
Greg Wilson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 53
Gregory Seyranian Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 53
Denis Faye Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 53
Greg Leibert Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 53
Robert Itoh Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 42
Klayton Sproles Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 42
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 42
Attila Fruttus Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 42
Kevin Nix Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 42
Anthony Freeman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 42
Wesley Morgan Men Cat 4 1 / 74
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4 28 / 74
Nhattrieu Duong Men Cat 4 50 / 74
Nicholas Antonio Men Cat 4 58 / 74
Greg Wilson Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 32
Jimmy Huizar Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 32
Greg Leibert Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 33
Mark Scott Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 33
John Heffernan Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 33

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 25 2020)

Denis Faye Men Senior Open Cat 4 24 / 57
Andrew Engel Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16
Paul Cressey Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16
Attila Fruttus Men Masters 45+ Open 11 / 37
Kevin Nix Men Masters 45+ Open 18 / 37
Gregory Seyranian Men Masters 45+ Open 29 / 37
Greg Wilson Men Masters 60+ Open 4 / 16
Greg Leibert Men Masters 55+ Open 9 / 19
Robert Allen Men Masters 55+ Open 13 / 19

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES 1 of 7 (Jan 19 2020)

Gama Lara Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 57 / 70
Dorian Massiah Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 60 / 70
Wesley Morgan Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 37
Kevin Nix Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 37
Denis Faye Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 37
Nhattrieu Duong Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 27 / 37
Paul Cressey Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 29 / 37
Andrew Engel Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 31 / 37
? Dnp Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 35 / 37
Klayton Sproles Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 48
Scott Walker Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 48
Paul Cressey Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 48
Anthony Freeman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 26
Gama Lara Men Cat 3 1 / 43
Dorian Massiah Men Cat 3 3 / 43
Gregory Seyranian Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 59
Greg Wilson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 59
Greg Leibert Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 59
Robert Itoh Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 57 / 59
Kevin Nix Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 44
Attila Fruttus Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 44
Klayton Sproles Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 44
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 44
Ryan Dorris Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 44
Anthony Freeman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 44
Marilyne Faye Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 44
Wesley Morgan Men Cat 4 1 / 59
Denis Faye Men Cat 4 18 / 59
Rebekah Potter Men Cat 4 28 / 59
Robert Allen Men Cat 4 29 / 59
Nicholas Antonio Men Cat 4 47 / 59
Nhattrieu Duong Men Cat 4 49 / 59
? Dnp Men Cat 4 50 / 59
Greg Wilson Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 32
Steve Burton Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 32
Mark Scott Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 44
Robert Allen Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 44
Greg Leibert Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 44
Rebekah Potter Men Cat 4/5 33 / 80
John Heffernan Men Cat 4/5 34 / 80
Jimmy Huizar Men Cat 4/5 40 / 80
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 4/5 70 / 80
Rebekah Potter Women Cat 4/5 1 / 15
John Heffernan Men Cat 5 7 / 77
Francisco Sanchez Men Cat 5 13 / 77
Jimmy Huizar Men Cat 5 15 / 77
Christopher Spencer Men Cat 5 50 / 77
Todd Becraft Men Cat 5 60 / 77
Peter Cameron Men Cat 5 64 / 77

Dominguez Hills Upgrade & Experience Criterium (Dec 8 2019)

Marc Coralle Men Cat 4/5 32 / 69
Brandon Sanchez Men Cat 4/5 41 / 69
? Dnp Men Cat 4/5 42 / 69
Brandon Sanchez Men Cat 4 14 / 45
Wesley Morgan Men Cat 4 22 / 45
? Dnp Men Cat 4 33 / 45
Denis Faye Men Cat 4 35 / 45
Steve Burton Men Cat 4 41 / 45
Francisco Sanchez Men Cat 5 19 / 44

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2019)

Rebekah Potter Women Cat 4/5 2 / 11

Eldo Race Series (Aug 13 2019)

Toyoto Ono Men Masters 40+ Open 15 / 22
Greg Wilson Men Senior 16-70 PRO/1/2/3 12 / 16

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 11 2019)

Rebekah Potter Men Cat 4/5 26 / 43

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Aug 11 2019)

Greg Wilson Men Master 60-64 21 / 52

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Aug 10 2019)

Greg Wilson Men Master 60-64 22 / 67
Richard Mull Men Master 65-69 2 / 36

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2019)

Rebekah Potter Women Cat 4/5 5 / 15

Eldo Race Series (Aug 6 2019)

Toyoto Ono Men Masters 40+ Open 15 / 22
Greg Wilson Men Senior 16-70 PRO/1/2/3 12 / 16

Eldo Race Series (Jul 30 2019)

Toyoto Ono Men Masters 40+ Open 15 / 22
Greg Wilson Men Senior 16-70 PRO/1/2/3 12 / 16

Eldo Race Series (Jul 23 2019)

Toyoto Ono Men Masters 40+ Open 15 / 22
Greg Wilson Men Senior 16-70 PRO/1/2/3 12 / 16

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 21 2019)

Attila Fruttus Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 53 / 103
Steven Ehasz Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 79 / 103
Greg Wilson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 71
Fran Sur Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 56
Wesley Morgan Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 30 / 56
? Dnp Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 43 / 56
Brandon Sanchez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 102 / 56
Danelle Doernbrack Women Senior Open Cat 4 6 / 7
Rebekah Potter Women Senior Open Cat 5 2 / 8
Robert Allen Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 51
Greg Wilson Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 18
Donald Denegal Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 18
Wesley Morgan Men Senior Open Cat 4 9 / 70
Brandon Sanchez Men Senior Open Cat 4 15 / 70
Toyoto Ono Men Senior Open Cat 4 38 / 70
Sam Garrison Men Senior Open Cat 4 43 / 70
Gama Lara Men Senior Open Cat 4 47 / 70
? Dnp Men Senior Open Cat 4 63 / 70
Nhattrieu Duong Men Senior Open Cat 4 67 / 70

Eldo Race Series (Jul 9 2019)

Toyoto Ono Men Masters 40+ Open 15 / 22
Greg Wilson Men Senior 16-70 PRO/1/2/3 12 / 16

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES FINALE 7 of 7 (Jul 7 2019)

Paul Cressey Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 10 / 36
Wesley Morgan Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 13 / 36
Nhattrieu Duong Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 25 / 36
Paul Cressey Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 33

Busiest Racers

in last months
David Holland 134
Anthony Freeman 118
Attila Fruttus 104
Greg Leibert 103
Andrew Nuckles 101
Michael Penta 89
Ivan Fernandez 85
Paul Cressey 76
Scott Walker 75
Vidal Estrada 75
Kevin Nix 73
Brandon Sanchez 70
Robert Itoh 68
Daniel Cobley 66
Gregory Seyranian 65
Christopher Spencer 65
David Steinhafel 61
Chuck Huang 61
Scott Torrence 57
Steve Kim 55
Nhattrieu Duong 55
Robert Allen 54
Bader Aqil 54
James Doyle 53
Samuel Boardman 49
Richard Mull 46
Chad Lucius 45
Wesley Morgan 45
Greg Wilson 44
Donnie Marquez 43
Robert Pearce 42
Francis Hardiman 41
Sebastian Afshari 41
Seth Davidson 40
Steven Ehasz 39
Kevin Salk 38
Eric Bruins 38
Raul Vazquez-diaz 34
Danelle Doernbrack 33
Rob Dollar 33
Ryan Dorris 31
Mackenzie Champlin 30
Marilyne Deckman 30
Toyoto Ono 30
Alex Barnes 29
Josh Dorfman 29
Denis Faye 29
Jason Morin 29
Jack Oh 27
Tony Smith 27
Christopher Ojeda 26
Ray Lee 26
Jonathan Paris 25
Jon Cunningham 25
David Wells 24
Eric Richardson 24
Michael Paine 24
Sam Garrison 23
James Wright 22
Kevin Salk 21
Mark Maxson 21
Kristie Fox 21
Alistair Miller 20
Brandon Poser 19
Matt Russert 19
Michael Araluce 19
Roberto Martinez 19
Michael Barraclough 19
Andrea Cyr 18
? Dnp 18
Fran Sur 17
Alvin Eriguel 17
Patrick Foutz 17
Davis Hill 17
Alejandro Ibarra 16
Michael Samuelsen 16
Sam Warford 16
Valentin Garduno 16
Brian Mitchell 16
Jimmy Huizar 16
Steven Thorpe 15
John Heffernan 15
Julexes Delossantos 15
Eric Bryan 15
David Louvet 14
Bladi Duran 14
Bladi Duran 14
Danny Quian 13
David Ellis 13
Stathis Sakellariadis 13
Rahman Weimer 13
Fred Mackey 13
Mark Palmer 12
Espen Kateraas 12
Alhareth Albadarin 12
Eric Arentsen 12
Sandy Weinstein 12
Nicholas Antonio 12
Jason Mark 11
Will Patton 11