Log In

Team Overview: Celerity Cycling/Haymarket/Starlight Custom Apparel
(redirected from: Haymarket/Starlight Custom Appa)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

Taylor Pearman Men Pro/1 31 / 48

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

Taylor Pearman Men Pro/1 19 / 58

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

Robert Kelly Men Cat 2/3 67 / 75

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

Taylor Pearman Men Pro/1 39 / 74

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Robert Kelly Men Cat 2/3 63 / 93

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Taylor Pearman Men Pro/1 19 / 76

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

Robert Kelly Men Cat 2/3 19 / 87

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Taylor Pearman Men Pro/1 30 / 80

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 26 2017)

Melissa Tallent Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Mary Schmerge Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10

Dirty BikenetiCrit! (Aug 20 2017)

Eric Griffin Men Open Cat 3 8 / 10

The Peter & Gerald Teeuwen Mem Time Trials (Aug 6 2017)

Dan Netzer Men Cat 1 1 / 1

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 6 2017)

Taylor Pearman Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 50
Greg Capelle Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 50

The Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

Dan Netzer Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 20

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 5 2017)

Taylor Pearman Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 64
Greg Capelle Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 64
Robert Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 64

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 5 2017)

Taylor Pearman Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 64
Greg Capelle Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 64
Robert Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3 61 / 64

High Bridge Trail Roubaix Time Trial (Jul 23 2017)

Dan Netzer Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2

That Dam TT aka The Prettyboy Reservoir Time Trial (Jul 23 2017)

Robert Kelly Men Masters 35+ 35+ 6 / 7

Tour de Tyson's (Jul 22 2017)

Melissa Tallent Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 15
Mary Schmerge Women Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 15
Dan Netzer Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 38
Peter Custer Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 38
Greg Capelle Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 38
Robert Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 38
Jared Nieters Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 38
Dan Netzer Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 36

Miller School Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Robert Kelly Men Master 35-44 1234 6 / 13
Melissa Tallent Women Senior 123 7 / 14
Greg Capelle Men Senior 123 16 / 50
Dan Netzer Men Senior 123 21 / 50
Zach Gregg Men Senior 123 35 / 50
Peter Custer Men Senior 123 36 / 50
Ben Rickey Men Senior 123 38 / 50
Taylor Pearman Men Senior 123 44 / 50

2017 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jul 15 2017)

Taylor Pearman Men 123 Cat1/2/3 1 / 7
Dan Netzer Men 123 Cat1/2/3 5 / 7

2017 James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 8 2017)

Greg Capelle Men 1/2/3 7 / 40
Zach Gregg Men 1/2/3 11 / 40
Taylor Pearman Men 1/2/3 18 / 40
Gustav Ohrstrom Men 1/2/3 39 / 40

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jun 30 2017)

Dan Netzer Men Cat 1 89 / 111
Taylor Pearman Men Cat 1 108 / 111

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jun 24 2017)

Zach Gregg Men 123 Cat1/2/3 1 / 8
Taylor Pearman Men 123 Cat1/2/3 4 / 8
Dan Netzer Men 123 Cat1/2/3 6 / 8
Robert Kelly Men Masters 35+ 35+ 3 / 8

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - GC (Jun 18 2017)

Zach Gregg Men Pro 1/2/3 2 / 33
Taylor Pearman Men Pro 1/2/3 6 / 33
Greg Capelle Men Pro 1/2/3 17 / 33

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - TT (Jun 18 2017)

Mary Schmerge Women 1/2/34 22 / 24
Zach Gregg Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 45
Taylor Pearman Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 45
Greg Capelle Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 45
Robert Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 45
Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 45

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - Crit (Jun 18 2017)

Taylor Pearman Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 34
Zach Gregg Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 34
Greg Capelle Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 34

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - RR (Jun 17 2017)

Taylor Pearman Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 50
Zach Gregg Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 50
Greg Capelle Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 50
Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 50
Robert Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 50
Melissa Tallent Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 28
Mary Schmerge Women Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 28

Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 16 2017)

Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 33
Peter Custer Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 33
Melissa Tallent Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 13

ToaD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 15 2017)

Lance Ohlsson Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 57

Southampton Motor Speedway CRIT (Jun 11 2017)

Dan Netzer Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 10
Dan Netzer Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Max Vickerman Men Senior Cat 5 2 / 10

Southampton Motor Speedway (Jun 11 2017)

Max Vickerman Cat 5 2 / 10
Dan Netzer Cat 123 5 / 11
Dan Netzer Masters 45+ 2 / 10

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 3 2017)

Zach Gregg Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 66

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 3 2017)

Zach Gregg Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 77

Tour of Somerville (May 29 2017)

Julie Hunter Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 46 / 54
Eric Griffin Men Open Cat2/3 121 / 158

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 29 2017)

Taylor Pearman Men Pro/1/2 999 / 90

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 28 2017)

Eric Griffin Men Open Cat3/4 61 / 76
Julie Hunter Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 42

Clear Spring Road Race (May 28 2017)

Melissa Tallent Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 22
Mary Schmerge Women Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 22
Dimitri Lemus Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 45
Zach Gregg Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 10 / 45
Peter Custer Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 27 / 45
Ben Rickey Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 28 / 45
Robert Kelly Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 39 / 45

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 28 2017)

Taylor Pearman Men Pro/1/2 84 / 90

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2017)

Eric Griffin Men Open Cat3/4 66 / 84
Julie Hunter Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 38

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 27 2017)

Taylor Pearman Men Pro/1/2 51 / 90

BikeJam - Kelly Cup (May 21 2017)

Max Vickerman Men Cat 4/5 57 / 57
Dimitri Lemus Men Pro 123 10 / 55

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 20 2017)

Ben Rickey Men Open Cat2/3 90 / 94

Poolesville Road Race (May 13 2017)

Taylor Pearman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 50
Dan Netzer Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 50
Willem Drescher Men Open Cat 4 11 / 46

Ride Sally Ride (May 7 2017)

Taylor Pearman Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 76
Dan Netzer Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 76
Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 76
Zach Gregg Men Cat 1/2/3 65 / 76
Mary Schmerge Men Cat 3 51 / 52
Dan Netzer Men Masters 45+ 9 / 37
Melissa Tallent Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 24
Mary Schmerge Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 24

Scarborough Crit Series #5 (May 7 2017)

Gustav Ohrstrom Pro-1-2-3 Race 14 / 17

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 6 2017)

Dan Netzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 4

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 6 2017)

Mary Schmerge Women 123 Open 6 / 7

Argyle time Trial (Apr 30 2017)

Robert Kelly Men OPEN Cat 123 7 / 8

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 29 2017)

Zach Gregg Men Cat 2/3 11 / 55
Zach Gregg Men Pro 1/2 73 / 90

AVC Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Eric Griffin Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 49 / 52
Dan Netzer Men 123 Cat1/2/3 19 / 57
Ben Rickey Men 123 Cat1/2/3 27 / 57
Greg Capelle Men 123 Cat1/2/3 46 / 57
Taylor Pearman Men 123 Cat1/2/3 52 / 57
Peter Custer Men 123 Cat1/2/3 53 / 57
Robert Kelly Men 123 Cat1/2/3 54 / 57
Melissa Tallent Women 123 Cat1/2/3 11 / 21
Mary Schmerge Women 123 Cat1/2/3 15 / 21

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 28 2017)

Zach Gregg Cat 2/3 Men 7 / 42

Caromont Criterium (Apr 23 2017)

Zach Gregg Men Pro 1/2 103 / 60
Zach Gregg Men Cat 2/3 10 / 38

The Rock Hill Criterium (Apr 22 2017)

Zach Gregg Men CAT 2/3 1 / 42
Zach Gregg Men PRO/1/2 45 / 90

Elkridge Spring Classic (Apr 15 2017)

Robert Kelly Men 1/2/3 53 / 60

Menomonee Falls Crit (Apr 15 2017)

Lance Ohlsson Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 45

Carl Dolan Memorial and Howard County Library Spring Classic (Apr 9 2017)

Peter Custer Men 123 Cat1/2/3 4 / 62
Greg Capelle Men 123 Cat1/2/3 53 / 62
Robert Kelly Men 123 Cat1/2/3 56 / 62
Dan Netzer Men 123 Cat1/2/3 62 / 62

Great Dane Velo Club Spring Crits (Apr 2 2017)

Lance Ohlsson Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 18

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 2 2017)

Zach Gregg Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 66
Peter Custer Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 66
Dan Netzer Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 66
Greg Capelle Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 66
Ben Rickey Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 66
Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 66

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 1 2017)

Dan Netzer Men Senior 13+ Cat 1-23 2 / 7

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 26 2017)

Greg Capelle Men Masters 35+ 35+ 6 / 41

6th Annual Shamrock Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Dan Netzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 25
Dan Netzer Men Master 35-4555 8 / 27

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Gustav Ohrstrom Men Open Cat2/3 70 / 86

Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 28 2016)

Greg Capelle Men Pro/1/2 999 / 69

Dirty BikenetiCrit! (Aug 27 2016)

Jared Nieters Single Speed 2 / 19
Eric Griffin Men Masters 35+ 11 / 23

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2016)

Greg Capelle Men Pro/1 57 / 65

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 10 2016)

Peter Custer Men A Cat1/2/3 4 / 20

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 7 2016)

Greg Capelle Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 75

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 6 2016)

Greg Capelle Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 75

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 6 2016)

Greg Capelle Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 75

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 6 2016)

Melissa Tallent Women Cat 3 1 / 2

Page Valley Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Mary Schmerge Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7
Greg Capelle Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 59
Peter Custer Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 59
Dan Netzer Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 59
Jared Nieters Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 59
Melissa Tallent Women Cat 3 1 / 12

Blood, Sweat & Bacon Time Trial (Jul 24 2016)

Dan Netzer Men Cat 1/2 3 / 5
Robert Kelly Men Cat 1/2 5 / 5

Criterium at Oyster Point (Jul 23 2016)

Dan Netzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 22
Robert Kelly Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 22

Tour de Tysons (Jul 17 2016)

Melissa Tallent Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 15
Peter Custer Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 68
Lucas Farr Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 68
Gustav Ohrstrom Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 54 / 68

2016 Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Jul 16 2016)

Peter Custer Men 123 Cat1/2/3 5 / 12
Dan Netzer Men 123 Cat1/2/3 7 / 12
Robert Kelly Men Masters 35+ 35+ 8 / 12
Melissa Tallent Women Category 3 Cat 2 / 3

The Bicycle Escape MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 3 2016)

Peter Custer Men SENIOR CAT 1/2/3 2 / 68
Eric Griffin Men SENIOR CAT 1/2/3 52 / 68
Robert Kelly Men SENIOR CAT 1/2/3 54 / 68
Mary Schmerge Women SENIOR CAT 1/2/3 8 / 12
Melissa Tallent Women SENIOR CAT 3 2 / 4

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jun 25 2016)

Robert Kelly Men Masters 35+ 35+ 3 / 6
Peter Custer Men 123 Cat1/2/3 6 / 10
Melissa Tallent Women Category 3 Cat 1 / 3

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Time Trial (Jun 19 2016)

Robert Kelly Men Pro 1-23 32 / 49

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Mary Schmerge Women OPEN 18 / 22
Greg Capelle Men PRO 1/2/3 24 / 52
Robert Kelly Men PRO 1/2/3 51 / 52

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Criterium powered by SRAM (Jun 17 2016)

Lance Ohlsson MEN PRO 1/2/3 30 / 37

Air Force Association Cycling Classic Day 2 (Jun 12 2016)

Peter Custer Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 33 / 60

Peter Teeuwen Memorial Time Trial (Jun 12 2016)

Dan Netzer Cat 1 1 / 1

Air Force Association Cycling Classic Day 1 (Jun 11 2016)

Peter Custer Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 33 / 60

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 4 2016)

Eric Griffin Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 32
Eric Griffin Men Cat 1/2/3 73 / 81

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 1 2016)

Frank Cundiff Men A Cat1/2/3 8 / 35
Peter Custer Men A Cat1/2/3 29 / 35

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2016)

Kate Kirkpatrick Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 42

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 29 2016)

Kate Kirkpatrick Men Masters 35+ 25 / 65

Winston-Salem Classic Criterium (May 29 2016)

Jared Nieters Men PRO/1 63 / 95
Greg Capelle Men PRO/1 64 / 95
Peter Custer Men PRO/1 73 / 95

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Dan Netzer Men Master 40-44 24 / 48
Robert Kelly Men Master 35-39 22 / 27

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Jared Nieters Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 17 / 52
Robert Kelly Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 24 / 52
Greg Capelle Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 39 / 52

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Greg Capelle Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 60
Jared Nieters Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 31 / 60
Robert Kelly Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 36 / 60
Dan Netzer Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 57 / 105

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (May 21 2016)

Robert Kelly Men Masters 35+ 35+ 2 / 5

Virginials Blue Ridge Twilight Criterium (May 21 2016)

Frank Cundiff Men Senior PRO 1 2 29 / 49
Peter Custer Men Senior PRO 1 2 33 / 49
Greg Capelle Men Senior PRO 1 2 35 / 49
Kate Kirkpatrick Women Senior Open 10 / 25
Melissa Presnell Women Senior Open 16 / 25
Melissa Tallent Women Senior Open 17 / 25
Mary Schmerge Women Senior Open 21 / 25
Jared Nieters Men Senior 35+ Open 2 / 14
Eric Griffin Men Senior 35+ Open 11 / 14

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 18 2016)

Frank Cundiff Men A Cat1/2/3 8 / 27

Meadows Farm Race (May 14 2016)

Dan Netzer Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 24
Mary Schmerge Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2016)

Melissa Presnell Women Cat 3/4 11 / 29

Poolesville Road Race (May 7 2016)

Peter Custer Men Open Pro/1/2/3 3 / 61
Greg Capelle Men Open Pro/1/2/3 18 / 61
Jared Nieters Men Open Pro/1/2/3 21 / 61
Dan Netzer Men Open Pro/1/2/3 21 / 61
Lance Ohlsson Men Open Pro/1/2/3 21 / 61
Robert Kelly Men Open Pro/1/2/3 58 / 61
Mary Schmerge Women Open Pro 1/2/3 7 / 7
Eric Griffin Men Open 3 21 / 40
Melissa Presnell Women Open 3 3 / 14

Tour de Gretna - GC (May 1 2016)

Frank Cundiff Men CAT 1-23 12 / 48

Tour de Gretna - RR2 (May 1 2016)

Frank Cundiff Men CAT 1/2/3 4 / 37

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (May 1 2016)

Dan Netzer Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 23

Tour de Gretna - TT (Apr 30 2016)

Frank Cundiff Men CAT 1/2/3 20 / 47

All American Road Race (Apr 30 2016)

Peter Custer Men 123 Cat1/2/3 8 / 47
Greg Capelle Men 123 Cat1/2/3 16 / 47
Robert Kelly Men 123 Cat1/2/3 24 / 47
Melissa Tallent Women 123 Cat1/2/3 5 / 21
Julie Hunter Women 123 Cat1/2/3 10 / 21
Melissa Presnell Women 123 Cat1/2/3 16 / 21
Mary Schmerge Women 123 Cat1/2/3 17 / 21

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 24 2016)

Jared Nieters Men 123 Cat1/2/3 12 / 73
Greg Capelle Men 123 Cat1/2/3 19 / 73
Frank Cundiff Men 123 Cat1/2/3 37 / 73
Peter Custer Men 123 Cat1/2/3 39 / 73
Dan Netzer Men 123 Cat1/2/3 56 / 73
Lance Ohlsson Men 123 Cat1/2/3 65 / 73
Robert Kelly Men Masters 35+ 35+ 16 / 24
Eric Griffin Men Masters 35+ 35+ 23 / 24
Melissa Tallent Women Category 3 Cat 1 / 9
Melissa Presnell Women Category 3 Cat 5 / 9
Julie Hunter Women 123 Cat1/2/3 1 / 8

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Greg Capelle Men 123 Cat1/2/3 19 / 56
Jared Nieters Men 123 Cat1/2/3 21 / 56
Frank Cundiff Men 123 Cat1/2/3 33 / 56
Peter Custer Men 123 Cat1/2/3 37 / 56
Robert Kelly Men Masters 35+ 35+ 19 / 19
Melissa Tallent Women Category 3 Cat 2 / 9
Melissa Presnell Women Category 3 Cat 4 / 9
Julie Hunter Women 123 Cat1/2/3 1 / 6

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 24 2016)

Jared Nieters Men 123 Cat1/2/3 26 / 77
Dan Netzer Men 123 Cat1/2/3 38 / 77
Greg Capelle Men 123 Cat1/2/3 46 / 77
Frank Cundiff Men 123 Cat1/2/3 52 / 77
Lance Ohlsson Men 123 Cat1/2/3 63 / 77
Peter Custer Men 123 Cat1/2/3 69 / 77
Robert Kelly Men Masters 35+ 35+ 12 / 26
Eric Griffin Men Masters 35+ 35+ 22 / 26
Melissa Tallent Women Category 3 Cat 2 / 9
Melissa Presnell Women Category 3 Cat 7 / 9
Julie Hunter Women 123 Cat1/2/3 1 / 11
Mary Schmerge Women 123 Cat1/2/3 11 / 11

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 23 2016)

Peter Custer Men 123 Cat1/2/3 14 / 78
Greg Capelle Men 123 Cat1/2/3 19 / 78
Frank Cundiff Men 123 Cat1/2/3 34 / 78
Dan Netzer Men 123 Cat1/2/3 59 / 78
Jared Nieters Men 123 Cat1/2/3 60 / 78
Lance Ohlsson Men 123 Cat1/2/3 75 / 78
Eric Griffin Men Masters 35+ 35+ 25 / 28
Robert Kelly Men Masters 35+ 35+ 26 / 28
Melissa Tallent Women Category 3 Cat 7 / 9
Melissa Presnell Women Category 3 Cat 8 / 9
Julie Hunter Women 123 Cat1/2/3 3 / 11
Mary Schmerge Women 123 Cat1/2/3 11 / 11

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Apr 17 2016)

Julie Hunter Women Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 43
Jared Nieters Men Pro 37 / 58
Greg Capelle Men Pro 50 / 58

USA Cycling TTT Nationals (Apr 16 2016)

Rick Norton Men Master 35+ 1 / 33
Jacob Tremblay Men Master 35+ 1 / 33
Dan Netzer Men Master 35+ 1 / 33
Jared Nieters Men Master 35+ 1 / 33

Farmersville Road Race™ (Apr 16 2016)

Frank Cundiff Men 2/3 U19 35+Combo 35 / 77

23rd Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 10 2016)

Mary Schmerge Women Elite Cat1/2/3 13 / 15
Julie Hunter Women Elite Cat1/2/3 14 / 15
Peter Custer Men Elite Cat1/2/3 1 / 75
Frank Cundiff Men Elite Cat1/2/3 25 / 75
Robert Kelly Men Elite Cat1/2/3 26 / 75
Lance Ohlsson Men Elite Cat1/2/3 29 / 75
Greg Capelle Men Elite Cat1/2/3 32 / 75
Eric Griffin Men Elite Cat1/2/3 74 / 75

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Greg Capelle Men 1-23 20 / 70
Jared Nieters Men 1-23 37 / 70
Peter Custer Men 1-23 58 / 70
Ben Rickey Men 1-23 60 / 70
Lance Ohlsson Men 1-23 69 / 70
Julie Hunter Women 1-2 6 / 15
Mary Schmerge Women 1-2 15 / 15
Julie Hunter Women 1-23 9 / 26
Mary Schmerge Women 1-23 25 / 26

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 2 2016)

Frank Cundiff Men Senior 13+ Cat 1/2 2 / 4
Julie Hunter Women Senior 13+ Cat 1/2 1 / 6

William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 27 2016)

Eric Griffin Men Cat 3 10 / 26