Log In

Team Overview: Experience Fayettevi

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Arkansas State Criterium Championships (Jul 30 2023)

Mark Leonard Men Masters 55+ Open 10 / 8

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 17 2023)

Aden Priest Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 65 / 76

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 15 2023)

Aden Priest Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 75 / 85

Natural State Criterium Series - Springdale (May 31 2023)

Aden Priest Men Cat 1/2/3/4 85 / 49
Patrick Caffrey Men Cat 4/5 16 / 23
Chris Leshinski Men Cat 4/5 17 / 23
Mark Leonard Men Cat 4/5 18 / 23
Pavan Pelluru Men Cat 4/5 19 / 23

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2023)

Chris Leshinski Men Cat 5 5 / 13
Joey Acuff Men Cat 5 7 / 13
Isaac Herrera Men Cat 5 9 / 13
Patrick Caffrey Men Cat 5 10 / 13
Mike Mccoy Men Cat 5 12 / 13

Cedar Hill Race Festival (Feb 5 2023)

Nate Hemby Men Cat 4/5 30 / 46
Aden Priest Men Cat 4/5 79 / 46

Cedar Hill Race Festival (Feb 4 2023)

Aden Priest Men Cat 4/5 7 / 53

Natural State Criterium Series - Springdale (Aug 31 2022)

Edwin Flores Cat 3/4 20 / 33
Nate Hemby Cat 4/5 16 / 30
Kyle Coley Cat 4/5 22 / 30

2022 Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 21 2022)

Aden Priest Cat 4/5 27 / 28

Natural State Criterium Series - Springdale (Jul 27 2022)

Aden Priest Men Mixed Cat 1/2/3 56 / 28
Hollan Woods Men Mixed Cat 3/4 20 / 30
Dori Hornbaker Men Mixed Cat 3/4 27 / 30
Jon Sisemore Men Mixed Cat 3/4 59 / 30
Nate Hemby Men Mixed Cat 4/5 4 / 26
Christopher Sheldon Men Mixed Cat 4/5 6 / 26
Dori Hornbaker Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 10

Natural State Criterium Series - Springdale (Jun 30 2022)

Aden Priest Cat 3/4 8 / 39
Mitchell Pearce Cat 4/5 15 / 32
Nate Hemby Cat 4/5 17 / 32
Joey Acuff Cat 4/5 19 / 32

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2022)

Aden Priest Men Junior Open 4 / 18

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2022)

Aden Priest Men Junior Open 3 / 19

Gambler Crit Series 2022 (May 28 2022)

Ryan Witthans Men Cat 4/5 22 / 36
Joey Acuff Men Cat 4/5 62 / 36
Ryan Witthans Men Cat 5 5 / 29
Joey Acuff Men Cat 5 25 / 29

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateurs GC (May 22 2022)

Carl Owens Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 12 / 15
Aden Priest Men Cat 4/5 23 / 31

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateurs Crit (May 22 2022)

Carl Owens Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 13 / 15
Aden Priest Men Cat 4/5 11 / 32

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateurs TT (May 21 2022)

Carl Owens Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 10 / 15
Aden Priest Men Cat 4/5 13 / 32

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateurs (May 21 2022)

Carl Owens Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 14 / 16
Matt Burks Men Cat 4/5 22 / 35
Aden Priest Men Cat 4/5 27 / 35

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (May 1 2022)

Gregg Coroleuski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 17
Christopher Sheldon Men Cat 5 3 / 20
Ryan Witthans Men Cat 5 4 / 20
Joey Acuff Men Cat 5 8 / 20
Nate Hemby Men Cat 5 12 / 20
Isaac Herrera Men Cat 5 15 / 20
Aden Priest Men Cat 4/5 8 / 29
Matt Burks Men Cat 4/5 24 / 29
Mark Morgan Men Cat 4/5 27 / 29
Vincent Iannazzo Men Cat 4/5 28 / 29

Gambler Crit Series 2022 (Apr 23 2022)

Ryan Witthans Men Cat 4/5 18 / 31
Christopher Sheldon Men Cat 4/5 22 / 31
Nate Hemby Men Cat 4/5 25 / 31
Ryan Witthans Men Cat 5 5 / 20
Christopher Sheldon Men Cat 5 6 / 20
Nate Hemby Men Cat 5 13 / 20

Cross Winds Classic -- State Championship Road Races (Oct 2 2021)

Mitchell Pearce Men Cat 4 9 / 15
Jon Sisemore Men Cat 5 3 / 4
Jonathan Lehman Men Cat 5 4 / 4

Sun City Crit (Sep 11 2021)

Collin Shaughnessy Men CAT 2/3 21 / 27

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Aug 29 2021)

Matt Burks Men Senior Cat 4-5 21 / 36
Isaac Herrera Men Senior Cat 4-5 34 / 36
Aden Priest Men Senior Cat 4-5 36 / 36
John Hughes Men Master 40+ Cat 34 11 / 23
Carl Owens Men Master 40+ Cat 34 14 / 23

Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Aug 29 2021)

Gabrielle Henry Women Senior Cat 3-45 12 / 15
Matt Burks Men Senior Cat 4-5 10 / 37
Aden Priest Men Senior Cat 4-5 15 / 37
Isaac Herrera Men Senior Cat 4-5 36 / 37
John Hughes Men Master 40+ Cat 34 14 / 23
Carl Owens Men Master 40+ Cat 34 16 / 23

Joe Martin Stage Race - RR (Aug 28 2021)

Matt Burks Men Senior Cat 4-5 20 / 59
Erik Green Men Senior Cat 4-5 32 / 59
Vincent Iannazzo Men Senior Cat 4-5 39 / 59
Isaac Herrera Men Senior Cat 4-5 42 / 59
Aden Priest Men Senior Cat 4-5 47 / 59
Mark Morgan Men Senior Cat 4-5 105 / 59
Collin Shaughnessy Men Senior Cat 3-4 98 / 53
John Hughes Men Master 40+ Cat 34 14 / 30
Carl Owens Men Master 40+ Cat 34 15 / 30

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - TT (Aug 28 2021)

Aden Priest Men Senior Cat 4-5 25 / 47
Matt Burks Men Senior Cat 4-5 26 / 47
Isaac Herrera Men Senior Cat 4-5 36 / 47
Erik Green Men Senior Cat 4-5 80 / 47
Vincent Iannazzo Men Senior Cat 4-5 82 / 47
John Hughes Men Master 40+ Cat 34 10 / 25
Carl Owens Men Master 40+ Cat 34 11 / 25

Natural State Criterium Series (Aug 11 2021)

John Hughes Men Open B Race 43 / 22
Vincent Iannazzo Men Open C Race 7 / 38
Carl Owens Men Open C Race 10 / 38
Mark Morgan Men Open C Race 19 / 38
Aden Priest Men Open C Race 20 / 38
Mitchell Pearce Men Open C Race 24 / 38
Kyle Coley Men Open C Race 27 / 38
Jonathan Lehman Men Open C Race 28 / 38
Joseph Nguyen Men Open C Race 40 / 38

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Aug 3 2021)

Collin Shaughnessy Men Cat 3/4 13 / 29

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 28 2021)

Collin Shaughnessy Men Open B Race 3 / 24
Iris Shephard Women Open C Race 15 / 10
Meg Herrell Women Open C Race 18 / 10
Christy Colville-king Women Open C Race 29 / 10
Vincent Iannazzo Men Open C Race 2 / 22
Mark Morgan Men Open C Race 8 / 22
Jon Sisemore Men Open C Race 21 / 22
Joseph Nguyen Men Open C Race 49 / 22

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 14 2021)

Collin Shaughnessy Men Open C Race 1 / 10
Vincent Iannazzo Men Open C Race 7 / 10
Shannon Storm Men Open C Race 9 / 10

Alabama Cycling Classic - Piedmont Criterium (Jul 4 2021)

Collin Shaughnessy Men Senior Cat 4-5 1 / 27

Alabama Cycling Classic - Sunny King Criterium (Jul 3 2021)

Collin Shaughnessy Men Senior Cat 4-5 10 / 33
Collin Shaughnessy Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 16

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 13 2021)

Aden Priest Men Junior Open 3 / 29
Gabrielle Henry Women Cat4/5 10 / 25
Aden Priest Men Cat 5 9 / 55

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2021)

Aden Priest Men Junior Open 6 / 35
Gabrielle Henry Women Cat4/5 19 / 25

2021 Ouachita Gravel Grind (Jan 9 2021)

Bradford Bowen "50K TT Race 2 / 3
Bradford Bowen Overall - Male 23 / 38
Bradford Bowen Overall 24 / 44

2020 Cross Winds Classic (Feb 23 2020)

Dustin Schlake Men Cat 4 1 / 35
Mitchell Pearce Men Cat 4 26 / 35
Wesley Wright Men Masters 45+ 22 / 12
Melisa Jennings Women Cat 5 4 / 12
Kayla Bruskas Women Cat 5 6 / 12
Christy Colville-king Women Cat 5 8 / 12
Chassie Kirby Women Cat 4 6 / 8
Helen Priest Women Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Ella Mertins Women Junior 15-18 2 / 2
Kevin Bradley Men Cat 5 20 / 26
Mike Mccoy Men Cat 5 22 / 26
Aden Priest Men Junior 15-18 2 / 2

2020 Cross Winds Classic (Feb 23 2020)

Dustin Schlake Men Cat 4 1 / 35
Mitchell Pearce Men Cat 4 26 / 35
Wesley Wright Men Masters 45+ 22 / 12
Melisa Jennings Women Cat 5 4 / 12
Kayla Bruskas Women Cat 5 6 / 12
Christy Colville-king Women Cat 5 8 / 12
Chassie Kirby Women Cat 4 6 / 8
Helen Priest Women Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Ella Mertins Women Junior 15-18 2 / 2
Kevin Bradley Men Cat 5 20 / 26
Mike Mccoy Men Cat 5 22 / 26
Aden Priest Men Junior 15-18 2 / 2

The Gateway Cup (Aug 30 2019)

Brad Schrag Men Cat 2/3 88 / 58

Hotter n Hell Hundred - RR (Aug 24 2019)

Paul Komarek Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 46 / 64

Rogers Cycling Festival - RR (Jul 28 2019)

Paul Komarek Men Masters 40+ A 12 / 6
Madison Gramling Women Cat 3/4 4 / 6
Chassie Kirby Women Cat 3/4 6 / 6
James Jacob Men Cat 4/5 9 / 23
Aden Priest Men Junior 13-15 1 / 2
Helen Priest Women Junior 16-18 1 / 2
Hattie Mertins Women Junior 9-12 2 / 2

Rogers Cycling Festival - Crit (Jul 27 2019)

Madison Gramling Women Cat 3/4 9 / 10
Chassie Kirby Women Cat 3/4 10 / 10
James Jacob Men Cat 4/5 10 / 15
Besch Mertins Women Junior 9-12 2 / 2
Helen Priest Women Junior 16-18 1 / 3
Aden Priest Men Junior 13-15 1 / 2

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 3 (Jun 9 2019)

Tim Ray Men 40+ Cat3/4 47 / 81

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 2 (Jun 8 2019)

Tim Ray Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 65 / 90

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2019)

Brad Schrag Men Cat 3 39 / 49

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Brad Schrag Men Cat 3 20 / 46

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (May 31 2019)

Brad Schrag Men Cat 2-3 50 / 76

Iron Pig Time Trial (Apr 20 2019)

Chassie Kirby WoMen Eddy Merckx 3 / 6
Desinee Bottorff WoMen Eddy Merckx 6 / 6

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2019)

Dustin Schlake Men 4-5 9 / 41
Mitchell Pearce Men 4-5 31 / 41
Gustavo Gomez Men 4-5 36 / 41

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 3 (Apr 7 2019)

Dustin Schlake Men 4-5 11 / 42
Gustavo Gomez Men 4-5 28 / 42
Mitchell Pearce Men 4-5 36 / 42

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 2 (Apr 6 2019)

Dustin Schlake Men 4-5 13 / 42
Gustavo Gomez Men 4-5 28 / 42
Mitchell Pearce Men 4-5 34 / 42

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 1 (Apr 6 2019)

Dustin Schlake Men 4-5 1 / 42
Mitchell Pearce Men 4-5 32 / 42
Gustavo Gomez Men 4-5 38 / 42

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Crit (Mar 23 2019)

Aden Priest Men Juniors 9-18 Open 4 / 11
Will Mertins Men Juniors 9-18 Open 5 / 11
Helen Priest Women Juniors 9-18 Open 2 / 6
Ella Mertins Women Juniors 9-18 Open 3 / 6
Cate ^mertins Women Juniors 9-18 Open 4 / 6
Hattie Mertins Women Juniors 9-18 Open 5 / 6
Besch Mertins Women Juniors 9-18 Open 6 / 6

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - TT (Mar 23 2019)

Will Mertins Men Juniors 9-18 Open 4 / 9
Aden Priest Men Juniors 9-18 Open 6 / 9
Ella Mertins Women Juniors 9-18 Open 3 / 7
Helen Priest Women Juniors 9-18 Open 4 / 7
Cate ^mertins Women Juniors 9-18 Open 5 / 7
Hattie Mertins Women Juniors 9-18 Open 6 / 7
Besch Mertins Women Juniors 9-18 Open 7 / 7

Frozen Waffle Road Race (Mar 17 2019)

Madison Gramling Women Cat 3/4 5 / 5
Brad Schrag Men Cat 3 11 / 12
Will Mertins Juniors 1 / 6
Aden Priest Juniors 2 / 6
Helen Priest Juniors 4 / 6
Hattie Mertins Juniors 5 / 6
Besch Mertins Juniors 6 / 6
Kevin Bradley Men Cat 4/5 26 / 31

Cross Winds Classic (Feb 24 2019)

Gregory Hiestand Men Cat 3 28 / 38
Besch Mertins Women Junior 10-14 2 / 3
Hattie Mertins Women Junior 10-14 3 / 3
Melisa Jennings Women Cat 5 9 / 11
Madison Gramling Women Cat 4 9 / 10
Helen Priest Women Junior 15-18 2 / 4
Cate ^mertins Women Junior 15-18 3 / 4
James Jacob Men Cat 5 19 / 30
Kevin Bradley Men Cat 5 29 / 30
Dustin Schlake Men Cat 5 60 / 30

The Spartan Road Race - Age Championship (Sep 9 2018)

Chassie Kirby Women Master 40-44 Open 4 / 6

The Meteor State Criterium Championships (Sep 9 2018)

David Madrid´┐Ż Men Masters 60+ Open 2 / 2

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

Brad Schrag Men Cat 3/4 8 / 77

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 1 2018)

Brad Schrag Men Cat 3/4 31 / 86

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Brad Schrag Men Cat 3/4 53 / 69

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 26 2018)

Brian Lea Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 80
Madison Gramling Women Cat 3/4/5 26 / 31

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 25 2018)

Brian Lea Men Cat 2 23 / 40
Madison Gramling Women Cat 4/5 13 / 17

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 25 2018)

Brian Lea Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 61

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

Paul Komarek Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 7 / 26

The Spartan Road Race - Cat Championship (Aug 18 2018)

James Jacob Men Senior Cat 5 12 / 31
Jennifer Horton Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 23
Chassie Kirby Women Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 23
Pauline Allen Women Senior Cat 3/4 28 / 14

Truman Cup Omnium - Circuit (Jul 21 2018)

Pauline Allen Women Cat 4 1 / 14
Jennifer Horton Women Cat 4 5 / 14

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 8 2018)

Jacob Mantey Men Cat 4 17 / 23
Max Tucker Men Cat 3 19 / 35
Tim Ray Men Master 35+ Cat 345 18 / 29
Michele Shepard Women Cat 3-45 13 / 30
Kelly Skinner Women Cat 3-45 57 / 30

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 7 2018)

Brad Schrag Men Cat 3 15 / 38
Tim Ray Men Master 35+ Cat 345 21 / 24

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 6 2018)

Casey Lechtenberger Men Cat 4-5 15 / 40
Jacob Mantey Men Cat 4-5 20 / 40

Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jul 1 2018)

Pauline Allen Women Masters 40+ Open 1 / 5
Jennifer Horton Women Masters 40+ Open 3 / 5
Madison Gramling Women Cat 4 9 / 15

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jul 1 2018)

Brad Schrag Men 3 16 / 40

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Brad Schrag Men 3 16 / 49

Tour of Lawrence - Crit (Jun 30 2018)

Madison Gramling Women Cat 4 14 / 20

Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jun 17 2018)

Pauline Allen WoMen 45+ Masters 1 / 1
Jennifer Horton Women CAT 4/5 Senior 1 / 2

USA Cycling Para Road Nationals - TT (Jun 14 2018)

Pauline Allen Women 45-49 Master 4 / 8
Jennifer Horton Women 40-44 Master 4 / 8

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Blake Brown Men Cat1/2 36 / 37

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Brad Schrag Men Cat 3 19 / 72
Blake Brown Men Cat1/2 20 / 78
Madison Gramling Women Cat4/5 21 / 34

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2018)

Shannon Storm Men 35+ Cat 5 25 / 28
Blake Brown Men Cat1/2 70 / 86

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 8 2018)

Blake Brown Men Cat1/2 61 / 108

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Sunday (Jun 3 2018)

Brad Schrag Men Cat3 13 / 54
Max Tucker Men Cat3 27 / 54
Brian Lea Men Cat2 102 / 55

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Saturday (Jun 2 2018)

Max Tucker Men Cat3 24 / 63
Brad Schrag Men Cat3 29 / 63
Brian Lea Men Cat2 40 / 59

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Friday (Jun 1 2018)

Brad Schrag Men Cat3 15 / 50
Max Tucker Men Cat3 16 / 50
Brian Lea Men Cat2 39 / 58

The Meteor Crits at Burns Park (May 31 2018)

Max Tucker CAT P/1/2/3/4 13 / 30
Seth Norton CAT P/1/2/3/4 17 / 30

Two Rivers Time Trial Training Series (May 10 2018)

Max Tucker Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7

NWA Spring Classic (Apr 29 2018)

Pauline Allen Women Cat 4/5 1 / 12
Madison Gramling Women Cat 4/5 9 / 12
Andrew Madrid Men Cat 5 29 / 35
Brian Lea Men cat p/1/2 27 / 36

Bixby Bicycles Individual Spring Time Trial (Apr 22 2018)

Pauline Allen Women Cat 5 1 / 2
Jennifer Horton Women Cat 5 2 / 2

Two Rivers Time Trial Training Series (Apr 19 2018)

Keith Jordan Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10

Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 18 2018)

Brian Lea Men Cat1/2 29 / 30

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 2 (Apr 15 2018)

Pauline Allen Women 3-45 10 / 14
Jennifer Horton Women 3-45 13 / 14
Josh Moore Men 4-5 6 / 23
Eric Barnes Men 4-5 16 / 23
James Jacob Men 4-5 17 / 23
Blake Brown Men 3-4 4 / 27
Seth Creed Men 3-4 25 / 27

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 1 (Apr 14 2018)

Jennifer Horton Women 3-45 11 / 19
Pauline Allen Women 3-45 12 / 19
Steph Shinabery Women 3-45 14 / 19
Madison Gramling Women 3-45 18 / 19
Josh Moore Men 4-5 9 / 24
Gustavo Gomez Men 4-5 14 / 24
James Jacob Men 4-5 17 / 24
Eric Barnes Men 4-5 18 / 24
Mike Wallner Men 4-5 22 / 24
Blake Brown Men 3-4 7 / 34
Derek Bass Men 3-4 22 / 34
Seth Creed Men 3-4 27 / 34

Frozen Waffle Race p/b Kuat Trek and A & B Cycle (Apr 8 2018)

Josh Moore Men Cat 4/5 19 / 20
Madison Gramling Women Open 1 / 3

Two Rivers Time Trial Training Series (Apr 5 2018)

Max Tucker Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 18 2018)

Derek Bass Cat 3 19 / 48

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 17 2018)

Derek Bass Cat 3 20 / 45

Cross Winds Classic (Feb 18 2018)

James Jacob Men Cat 5 20 / 36
Andrew Madrid Men Cat 5 26 / 36
Brian Lea Men P12 7 / 33
Madison Gramling Women Cat 4 6 / 10
Jacob Mantey Men Cat 4 30 / 34
Paul Komarek Men 50+ Masters 9 / 19
Blake Brown Men Cat 3 21 / 28

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday (Feb 4 2018)

Madison Gramling Women Cat 3/4 9 / 12
Max Tucker Men Cat 3/4 14 / 30
Blake Brown Men Cat 3/4 18 / 30

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday (Feb 3 2018)

Madison Gramling Women Cat 3/4 12 / 15
Max Tucker Men Cat 3/4 10 / 49
Blake Brown Men Cat 3/4 17 / 49

Bixby Bicycles Oklahoma State Time Trial (Sep 17 2017)

Brian Lea Men Masters 19-23 Open 1 / 2

Hell On the Border Criterium - AR State Crit (Sep 10 2017)

Madison Gramling Women Cat 4 1 / 4
Jessica Brooks Women Masters 35+ 2 / 7
Blake Brown Men Cat 3 15 / 21
Mitchell Pearce Men Masters 45-59 Open 14 / 19
Jessica Brooks Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
Mitchell Pearce Men Cat 4 26 / 33
Austin Dixon* Men Cat 4 29 / 33

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 4 2017)

Austin Dixon* Men Cat 4/5 15 / 53
Blake Brown Men Cat 3/4 29 / 36

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

Brad Schrag Men Cat 3/4 2 / 64
Blake Brown Men Cat 3/4 46 / 64
Austin Dixon* Men Cat 3/4 58 / 64

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Blake Brown Men Cat 3/4 34 / 67
Austin Dixon* Men Cat 3/4 47 / 67
Brad Schrag Men Cat 3/4 57 / 67

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

Brian Lea Men Cat 2/3 20 / 87

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 26 2017)

Max Tucker Men CAT 3 21 / 29

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Race Road (Aug 26 2017)

Paul Komarek Men 50+ Masters Cat 1234 11 / 17

2017 Summer Waffle Race Series (Jul 25 2017)

Austin Dixon* Men B Race 4 / 35

Big Dam Bridge Criterium Series at Burns Park (Jul 11 2017)

Max Tucker Men CAT 1/2/3/4 23 / 30

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 9 2017)

Austin Dixon* Men Cat 4 5 / 24
Josh Moore Men Cat 4 13 / 24
Nathan Payne Men Cat 4 24 / 24
Tim Ray Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 25 / 28
Brad Schrag Men Cat 3 8 / 26
Max Tucker Men Cat 3 16 / 26
Blake Brown Men Cat 3 20 / 26

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 8 2017)

Thomas Brown Men Cat Pro/1/2 29 / 45
Austin Dixon* Men Cat 4 6 / 32
Josh Moore Men Cat 4 19 / 32
Nathan Payne Men Cat 4 23 / 32
Mike Wallner Men Cat 4 31 / 32
Tim Ray Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 28 / 29
Blake Brown Men Cat 3 11 / 35
Max Tucker Men Cat 3 16 / 35
Brad Schrag Men Cat 3 29 / 35

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 7 2017)

Blake Brown Men CAT 3 7 / 28
Max Tucker Men CAT 3 8 / 28
Brad Schrag Men CAT 3 14 / 28
Thomas Brown Men CAT PRO/1/2 32 / 37
Austin Dixon* Men CAT 4/5 15 / 44
Josh Moore Men CAT 4/5 18 / 44
Mitchell Pearce Men CAT 4/5 32 / 44
Nathan Payne Men CAT 4/5 36 / 44
Mike Wallner Men CAT 4/5 39 / 44

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Brian Lea Men 19-22 ProCat 1 78 / 82
Max Tucker Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 95 / 107

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2017)

Max Tucker Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 77 / 112

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jun 30 2017)

Brian Lea Men 19-22 ProCat 12 85 / 100

USA Cycling Road Nationals - TT (Jun 29 2017)

Brian Lea Men 19-22 U23 46 / 52
Max Tucker Men 17-18 Junior 75 / 81

Tour of Kansas City - GC (Jun 25 2017)

Madison Gramling Women Cat 4/5 6 / 21
Paul Komarek Men Cat 3 36 / 53

Tour of Kansas City - Crit (Jun 25 2017)

Madison Gramling Women Cat 4/5 6 / 21
Paul Komarek Men Cat 3 36 / 53

Tour of Kansas City - TT (Jun 24 2017)

Madison Gramling Women Cat 4/5 6 / 9

Tour of Kansas City - Circuit Race (Jun 24 2017)

Paul Komarek Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 20
Madison Gramling Women Cat 4/5 3 / 18

Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jun 18 2017)

Max Tucker Men Junior 15-18 4 / 11

Bixby Bicycles Oklahoma State Road Race (Jun 18 2017)

Thomas Brown Men Master 50+ 1 / 3
Brian Lea Men U 23 19-22 Open 2 / 2
Brad Schrag Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 18
Austin Dixon* Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 26
Paul Komarek Men Master 50-59 Open 5 / 9

2017 Summer Waffle Race Series (Jun 13 2017)

Andrew Smith A Race 16 / 28

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 11 2017)

Jessica Brooks Women Cat 4/5 2 / 40
Madison Gramling Women Cat 4/5 25 / 40
Bruce Dunn Men Master 40+ 41 / 54
Austin Dixon* Men Cat 4 62 / 81

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 10 2017)

Jessica Brooks Women Cat 4/5 9 / 49
Madison Gramling Women Cat 4/5 27 / 49
Bruce Dunn Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 50 / 87
Austin Dixon* Men Cat 4 35 / 89
Blake Brown Men Cat 4 49 / 89

Big Dam Bridge Criterium Series at Burns Park (Jun 6 2017)

Seth Norton Men CAT 4/5 17 / 26
Max Tucker Men CAT 1/2/3/4 14 / 27

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 4 2017)

Max Tucker Men Cat 3 23 / 52
Brad Schrag Men Cat 3 45 / 52
Dixon Austin Men Cat 4 11 / 37

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 3 2017)

Thomas Brown Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 66

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 3 2017)

Thomas Brown Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 77

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 3 2017)

Brad Schrag Men Cat 3 24 / 48
Max Tucker Men Cat 3 34 / 48
Blake Brown Men Cat 4 2 / 37
Austin Dixon* Men Cat 4 7 / 37

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2017)

Max Tucker Men Cat 3 20 / 55
Brad Schrag Men Cat 3 30 / 55
Blake Brown Men Cat 4/5 2 / 49

Big Dam Bridge Criterium Series at Burns Park (May 23 2017)

Seth Norton Men CAT 4/5 9 / 22

Palmer Sand Springs Criterium - OK State age-graded Championship (May 21 2017)

Madison Gramling Women 23-29 5 / 5
Brian Lea Men P/1/2 35 / 37
Brian Lea Men U23 2 / 4
Blake Brown Men Cat 4/5 19 / 55
Austin Dixon* Men Cat 4/5 24 / 55
Seth Norton Men Cat 4/5 36 / 55
Madison Gramling Women Cat 4/5 15 / 21
Brad Schrag Men Cat 3/4 15 / 43

The Mississippi Gran Prix presented by C-Spire - RR (May 20 2017)

Thomas Brown Men P/1/2/3 35 / 50

The Mississippi Gran Prix presented by C-Spire - Crit (May 19 2017)

Thomas Brown Men P/1/2/3 30 / 53

Big Dam Bridge Criterium Series at Burns Park (May 16 2017)

Max Tucker Men CAT 1/2/3/4 16 / 31

VeloTek Grand Prix - GC (May 7 2017)

Madison Gramling Women Cat 4/5 2 / 12
Brad Schrag Men Cat 3 14 / 26
Blake Brown Men Cat 4 6 / 25
Austin Dixon* Men Cat 4 8 / 25

VeloTek Grand Prix - RR (May 7 2017)

Madison Gramling Women Cat 4/5 2 / 11
Brad Schrag Men Cat 3 12 / 26
Blake Brown Men Cat 4 5 / 20
Austin Dixon* Men Cat 4 8 / 20

VeloTek Grand Prix - Crit (May 6 2017)

Madison Gramling Women Cat 4/5 4 / 12
Brad Schrag Men Cat 3 12 / 26
Blake Brown Men Cat 4 7 / 23
Austin Dixon* Men Cat 4 10 / 23

VeloTek Grand Prix - TT (May 6 2017)

Madison Gramling Women Cat 4/5 2 / 12
Brad Schrag Men Cat 3 16 / 26
Blake Brown Men Cat 4 12 / 23
Austin Dixon* Men Cat 4 18 / 23

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Apr 23 2017)

Eric Barnes Men Senior Open Cat 4 14 / 46
Austin Dixon* Men Senior Open Cat 4 21 / 46
Mike Wallner Men Senior Open Cat 4 34 / 46
Jessica Brooks Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 2 / 23
Madison Gramling Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 6 / 23
Krystal Miller Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 7 / 23
Susan Hubbard Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 11 / 23
Brian Hirschy Men Master under 40 Cat 5 9 / 27
Mac Walsh Men Master under 40 Cat 5 25 / 27
Wesley Bradshaw Men Master 40+ 40+ 43 / 49
Bruce Dunn Men Master 40+ 40+ 47 / 49
Brian Lea Men Senior Open Cat 3 3 / 35

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 8 2017)

Blake Brown Men Cat 4 36 / 52

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amater GC (Apr 2 2017)

Josh Moore Men Cat 4/5 4 / 45
Blake Brown Men Cat 4/5 24 / 45
Eric Barnes Men Cat 4/5 28 / 45
Carl Owens Men Cat 4/5 44 / 45
Max Tucker Men Cat 2/3 25 / 48
Jessica Brooks Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 29
Madison Gramling Women Cat 3/4/5 26 / 29
Brian Lea Men Cat 3/4 6 / 67
Brad Schrag Men Cat 3/4 26 / 67
Seth Creed Men Cat 3/4 42 / 67
Tim Ray Men Master 40+ Cat 2/3/4 22 / 23
Wesley Bradshaw Men Master 40+ Cat 2/3/4 23 / 23

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 3 (Apr 2 2017)

Josh Moore Men Cat 4/5 7 / 46
Blake Brown Men Cat 4/5 19 / 46
Eric Barnes Men Cat 4/5 35 / 46
Carl Owens Men Cat 4/5 45 / 46
Max Tucker Men Cat 2/3 33 / 49
Jessica Brooks Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 29
Madison Gramling Women Cat 3/4/5 22 / 29
Brian Lea Men Cat 3/4 12 / 70
Brad Schrag Men Cat 3/4 29 / 70
Seth Creed Men Cat 3/4 49 / 70
Tim Ray Men Master 40+ Cat 2/3/4 22 / 23
Wesley Bradshaw Men Master 40+ Cat 2/3/4 23 / 23

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 2 (Apr 1 2017)

Josh Moore Men Cat 4/5 15 / 48
Eric Barnes Men Cat 4/5 29 / 48
Blake Brown Men Cat 4/5 31 / 48
Carl Owens Men Cat 4/5 47 / 48
Jessica Brooks Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 35
Madison Gramling Women Cat 3/4/5 29 / 35
Max Tucker Men Cat 2/3 28 / 52
Derek Bass Men Cat 2/3 48 / 52
Brian Lea Men Cat 3/4 11 / 71
Brad Schrag Men Cat 3/4 22 / 71
Seth Creed Men Cat 3/4 45 / 71
Tim Ray Men Master 40+ Cat 2/3/4 22 / 22

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 1 (Apr 1 2017)

Josh Moore Men Cat 4/5 4 / 53
Blake Brown Men Cat 4/5 8 / 53
Eric Barnes Men Cat 4/5 31 / 53
Carl Owens Men Cat 4/5 47 / 53
Max Tucker Men Cat 2/3 32 / 52
Derek Bass Men Cat 2/3 41 / 52
Jessica Brooks Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 36
Madison Gramling Women Cat 3/4/5 26 / 36
Brian Lea Men Cat 3/4 5 / 72
Brad Schrag Men Cat 3/4 20 / 72
Seth Creed Men Cat 3/4 44 / 72
Tim Ray Men Master 40+ Cat 2/3/4 22 / 23
Wesley Bradshaw Men Master 40+ Cat 2/3/4 23 / 23

#FULLGAS Omnium - Road Race (Mar 26 2017)

Thomas Brown Men P 1/2 24 / 44
Brian Lea Men M 3 1 / 35
Brad Schrag Men M 3 6 / 35
Madison Gramling Women W 45 3 / 32

#FULLGAS Omnium - Crit (Mar 25 2017)

Thomas Brown Men P 1/2 12 / 51
Mitchell Pearce Men 40+ M 4/5 40+ 25 / 36
Blake Brown Men 19-39 M 4/5 u39 1 / 34
Josh Moore Men 19-39 M 4/5 u39 5 / 34
Austin Dixon* Men 19-39 M 4/5 u39 17 / 34
Brad Schrag Men M 3 9 / 32
Brian Lea Men M 3 17 / 32
Madison Gramling Women W 45 8 / 30

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 12 2017)

Madison Gramling Women Cat 4/5 10 / 14

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 12 2017)

Madison Gramling Women Cat 4/5 10 / 12

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 11 2017)

Madison Gramling Women Cat 4/5 13 / 14

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 11 2017)

Madison Gramling Women Cat 4/5 10 / 14

Arkansas Classic - Crit (Mar 5 2017)

Blake Brown Men B 2 / 21
Wesley Bradshaw Men B 11 / 21
Nathan Payne Men B 12 / 21
Madison Gramling Men B 16 / 21

Arkansas Classic - RR (Mar 4 2017)

Austin Dixon* Men B 5 / 21
Jessica Brooks Men B 10 / 21
Tim Ray Men B 11 / 21
Mike Wallner Men B 13 / 21
Wesley Bradshaw Men B 15 / 21
Nathan Payne Men B 16 / 21
Madison Gramling Men B 17 / 21

Cross Winds Classic (Feb 26 2017)

Thomas Brown Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 63
Max Tucker Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 56 / 63
Paul Komarek Men Masters 50+ 4 / 10
Madison Gramling Women - Cat 4 8 / 16
Brian Lea Men - Cat 3/4 53 / 60
Blake Brown Men - Cat 4/5 8 / 76
Seth Norton Men - Cat 4/5 18 / 76
Seth Norton Men - Cat 4/5 64 / 76

Hell On the Border Arkansas State Criterium Championship (Sep 11 2016)

Adam Barnes Men Master 30-34 Open 3 / 5
Thomas Brown Men Cat 3 10 / 28
Brian Lea Men Cat 3 14 / 28
Russell Worley Men Cat 3 18 / 28
Seth Creed Men Cat 3 19 / 28
Tim Ray Men Master 50-54 Open 7 / 10
Andrew Evans Men Cat1/2 4 / 10
Gabriel Lodge Men Cat 4 22 / 25

The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 13 2016)

Andrew Evans Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 9
Keith Jordan Men Master 40+ 7 / 17
Paul Komarek Men Master 40+ 10 / 17
Tim Ray Men Master 40+ 14 / 17
Thomas Brown Men Cat 3/4 2 / 27
Brian Lea Men Cat 3/4 6 / 27
Seth Creed Men Cat 3/4 11 / 27
Derek Bass Men Cat 3/4 17 / 27

Rocky Mount Stage Race - GC (Jul 17 2016)

Andrew Evans Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21

Rocky Mount Stage Race - RR (Jul 17 2016)

Andrew Evans Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21

Tour of Lawrence - Sunday (Jul 17 2016)

Brian Lea Men Cat 3 25 / 42

Rocky Mount Stage Race - Crit (Jul 16 2016)

Andrew Evans Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21

Rocky Mount Stage Race - TT (Jul 16 2016)

Andrew Evans Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21

Tour of Lawrence - Saturday (Jul 16 2016)

Brian Lea Men Cat 3 17 / 41

Bixby Bicycles - Oklahoma State Championship Road Race (Jul 10 2016)

Andrew Evans Men Senior Cat 12 1 / 11
Thomas Brown Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 32
Russell Worley Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 32
Brian Lea Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 32
Bruce Dunn Master 50-59 all 10 / 15

Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jun 12 2016)

Russell Worley Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 2
Andrew Evans Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 5

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

Tim Ray Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 45 / 51
Brad Schrag Men Cat 3 84 / 85
Derek Bass Men Cat 4 18 / 82
Bruce Dunn Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 29 / 50

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 11 2016)

Tim Ray Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 57 / 64
Josh Estes Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 73 / 88
Mitchell Pearce Men 35+ Cat 5 19 / 45
Brad Schrag Men Cat 3 64 / 85
Derek Bass Men Cat 4 28 / 87
Bruce Dunn Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 37 / 65

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

Tim Ray Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 57 / 64
Josh Estes Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 73 / 88
Mitchell Pearce Men 35+ Cat 5 19 / 45
Brad Schrag Men Cat 3 64 / 85
Derek Bass Men Cat 4 28 / 87
Bruce Dunn Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 37 / 65

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome District Criterium (Jun 10 2016)

Josh Estes Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 90 / 104

Ronde van Burns (Jun 9 2016)

Gabriel Lodge Men CAT 4/5 26 / 27
Gabriel Lodge Men CAT 5 1 / 11

Tour of Kansas City - Crit (Jun 5 2016)

Adam Barnes Men Cat 3 9 / 41

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Saturday (Jun 4 2016)

Brad Schrag Men Cat 3 26 / 66

SweetWater IPA Omnium - TT (Jun 4 2016)

Andrew Evans Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 36
Thomas Brown Cat 3 8 / 26

SweetWater IPA Omnium - RR (Jun 4 2016)

Andrew Evans Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 48
Thomas Brown Cat 3 9 / 33

Tour of Kansas City - RR (Jun 4 2016)

Adam Barnes Men Cat 3 7 / 35

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Friday (Jun 3 2016)

Brad Schrag Men Cat 3 26 / 66

Salt City Criterium - Saturday (May 28 2016)

Brad Schrag Men Cat 3/4 6 / 19

Palmer's Sand Springs Criterium- OK State age-based championship (May 15 2016)

Josh Estes Men Cat 1/2 25 / 38
Brad Schrag Men Cat 3/4 13 / 55

VeloTek Grand Prix - GC (May 1 2016)

Josh Estes Men Cat 1/2 25 / 28

VeloTek Grand Prix - RR (May 1 2016)

Josh Estes Men Cat 1/2 25 / 27

VeloTek Grand Prix - Crit (Apr 30 2016)

Josh Estes Men Cat 1/2 14 / 28

VeloTek Grand Prix - TT (Apr 30 2016)

Josh Estes Men Cat 1/2 23 / 28

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 4 (Apr 24 2016)

Josh Estes Men Cat 1/2 90 / 106

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Mike Wallner Men Cat 5 15 / 16
Brad Schrag Men Cat 4 5 / 45
Seth Creed Men Cat 4 11 / 45
Derek Bass Men Cat 4 13 / 45
Eric Barnes Men Cat 4 31 / 45
Keith Stewart Men Cat 4 38 / 45
Keith Jordan Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21
Tim Ray Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 31 / 38
Andrew Evans Men Cat 3 2 / 59
Russell Worley Men Cat 3 8 / 59
Brian Lea Men Cat 3 30 / 59
Thomas Brown Men Cat 3 42 / 59
Adam Barnes Men Cat 3 50 / 59

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 3 (Apr 24 2016)

Mike Wallner Men Cat 5 16 / 17
Seth Creed Men Cat 4 16 / 50
Brad Schrag Men Cat 4 17 / 50
Derek Bass Men Cat 4 19 / 50
Eric Barnes Men Cat 4 34 / 50
Keith Stewart Men Cat 4 36 / 50
Keith Jordan Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 25
Tim Ray Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 31 / 48
Andrew Evans Men Cat 3 16 / 69
Russell Worley Men Cat 3 19 / 69
Brian Lea Men Cat 3 31 / 69
Thomas Brown Men Cat 3 51 / 69
Adam Barnes Men Cat 3 55 / 69

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 3 (Apr 23 2016)

Josh Estes Men Cat 1/2 117 / 125

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 2 (Apr 23 2016)

Mike Wallner Men Cat 5 15 / 17
Brad Schrag Men Cat 4 3 / 53
Seth Creed Men Cat 4 6 / 53
Derek Bass Men Cat 4 16 / 53
Eric Barnes Men Cat 4 29 / 53
Judson Holloway Men Cat 4 42 / 53
Keith Stewart Men Cat 4 45 / 53
Keith Jordan Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 25
Tim Ray Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 33 / 48
Brian Lea Men Cat 3 13 / 70
Thomas Brown Men Cat 3 36 / 70
Russell Worley Men Cat 3 37 / 70
Andrew Evans Men Cat 3 38 / 70
Adam Barnes Men Cat 3 44 / 70

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 1 (Apr 23 2016)

Mike Wallner Men Cat 5 15 / 17
Brad Schrag Men Cat 4 7 / 51
Seth Creed Men Cat 4 13 / 51
Derek Bass Men Cat 4 18 / 51
Eric Barnes Men Cat 4 33 / 51
Keith Stewart Men Cat 4 45 / 51
Judson Holloway Men Cat 4 49 / 51
Keith Jordan Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 24
Tim Ray Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 34 / 41
Andrew Evans Men Cat 3 1 / 67
Thomas Brown Men Cat 3 3 / 67
Russell Worley Men Cat 3 7 / 67
Brian Lea Men Cat 3 28 / 67
Adam Barnes Men Cat 3 53 / 67

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 2 (Apr 22 2016)

Josh Estes Men Cat 1/2 118 / 125

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 1 (Apr 21 2016)

Josh Estes Men Cat 1/2 103 / 120

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Apr 5 2016)

Vince Cucco Senior Cat 4/5 52 / 72

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Debra Dunn WoMen Cat1/2/3 7 / 8
John Neihouse Men Master 40+ 25 / 65
Bruce Dunn Men Master 40+ 27 / 65
Tim Ray Men Master 40+ 51 / 65
Keith Jordan Men Master 40+ 55 / 65
Gabriel Lodge Men under 45 Cat 5 5 / 34
Luis Galaviz Men Cat1/2 37 / 37
Seth Creed Men Cat 4 8 / 62
John Moore Men Cat 4 10 / 62
Derek Bass Men Cat 4 16 / 62
Eric Barnes Men Cat 4 33 / 62
Judson Holloway Men Cat 4 42 / 62
Keith Stewart Men Cat 4 47 / 62
Andrew Mcclary Men Cat 4 53 / 62
Wesley Bradshaw Men Cat 4 55 / 62
Mitchell Pearce Men 45+ Cat 5 5 / 28
Mike Wallner Men 45+ Cat 5 15 / 28

Iron Pig Time Trial (Mar 26 2016)

Andrew Evans Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2

Tour of St. Louis (Mar 20 2016)

Brian Lea Cat 3 10 / 10

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 20 2016)

Brian Lea Cat 3 17 / 35
Brad Schrag Cat 4 2 / 33

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 19 2016)

Brian Lea Cat 3 9 / 19

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 19 2016)

Brian Lea Cat 3 14 / 46
Brad Schrag Cat 4 10 / 43

Rouge Roubaix XVIII (Mar 13 2016)

Bruce Dunn Men Masters 40+ Open 22 / 38

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 7 2015)

Curtis Luckett Men Cat 2/3 39 / 70
Luis Galaviz Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 88 / 92

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagne (Sep 6 2015)

Luis Galaviz Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 55 / 112
John Neihouse Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 66 / 82
Curtis Luckett Men Cat 2/3 28 / 92

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Sep 5 2015)

Luis Galaviz Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 83 / 126
John Neihouse Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 69 / 90
Curtis Luckett Men Cat 2/3 69 / 98

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Sep 4 2015)

John Neihouse Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 85 / 89
Luis Galaviz Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 76 / 114

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Omnium (Aug 30 2015)

Gerald Drummond Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 33

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 30 2015)

Gerald Drummond Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 59

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Gerald Drummond Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 86
Josh Estes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 84 / 86
Luis Galaviz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 86 / 86
Paul Komarek Men Master 50+ 3 / 46

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Crit (Aug 28 2015)

Gerald Drummond Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 97
Luis Galaviz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 97
Josh Estes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 97

Indiana Criterium State Championship (Aug 15 2015)

Darren Williams Men Master 40+ Open 20 / 29

The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 15 2015)

Luis Galaviz Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 22
Curtis Luckett Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 22
Gerald Drummond Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 22
John Purvis Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 22
Josh Estes Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 22
Jake Schneidewind Men Cat1/2/3 21 / 22
Paul Komarek Men Master 40-49 12 / 15
Tim Ray Men Master 40-49 15 / 15
Adam Barnes Men Cat4/5 10 / 43
Brian Lea Men Cat4/5 14 / 43
John Neihouse Men Cat3/4 13 / 16

Rogers Cycling Festival (Aug 2 2015)

Gerald Drummond Men CAT 1/2/3 1 / 11
Curtis Luckett Men CAT 1/2/3 2 / 11
Luis Galaviz Men CAT 1/2/3 4 / 11
John Purvis Men CAT 1/2/3 5 / 11
Jake Schneidewind Men CAT 1/2/3 6 / 11
Josh Estes Men CAT 1/2/3 9 / 11
Bruce Dunn Men Masters 3 / 12
Paul Komarek Men Masters 6 / 12
John Neihouse Men Masters 7 / 12
Judson Holloway Men CAT 5 6 / 25
Adam Barnes Men CAT 4/5 3 / 15
Seth Creed Men CAT 4/5 12 / 15

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium 2015 (Aug 1 2015)

Darren Williams Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 41

Arkansas State Road Race p/b Healthsouth (Jul 25 2015)

Mitchell Pearce Men Cat 5 7 / 10
Gustavo Gomez Men Cat 4 16 / 26
Wesley Bradshaw Men Cat 4 17 / 26
Curtis Luckett Men Master 30-44 4 / 8
Luis Galaviz Men Cat 1/2 2 / 7
Gerald Drummond Men Cat 1/2 4 / 7
John Purvis Men Cat 1/2 5 / 7
Josh Estes Men Cat 1/2 7 / 7
Paul Komarek Men Master 45-59 5 / 11
John Neihouse Men Master 45-59 7 / 11

Tour of Nevada - Sunday (Jul 12 2015)

John Purvis Men Pro 1/2/3 3 / 43
Josh Estes Men Pro 1/2/3 33 / 43

Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Darren Williams Men CAT 3 16 / 31

Tour of Nevada - Saturday (Jul 11 2015)

John Purvis Men Pro 1/2/3 5 / 59
Josh Estes Men Pro 1/2/3 8 / 59

Tour of Lawrence - Sunday (Jun 28 2015)

Gerald Drummond Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 46
John Purvis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 46
Luis Galaviz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 46
Curtis Luckett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 46
Josh Estes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 46

Tour of Lawrence - Satyurday (Jun 27 2015)

John Neihouse Men Master 40+ Open 41 / 52
John Purvis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 48
Gerald Drummond Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 48
Luis Galaviz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 48
Curtis Luckett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 48
Josh Estes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 48
John Neihouse Men Cat 3 38 / 42

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

John Neihouse Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 16 / 43
Tim Ray Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 25 / 43
Gerald Drummond Men Cat1/2 5 / 56
John Purvis Men Cat1/2 23 / 56
Curtis Luckett Men Cat1/2 33 / 56
Gregory Hiestand Men Cat 3 54 / 64
Brian Lea Men Cat 4 29 / 65
Bruce Dunn Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 26 / 31

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

John Neihouse Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 32 / 52
Tim Ray Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 42 / 52
Gerald Drummond Men Cat 1/2 14 / 89
John Purvis Men Cat 1/2 22 / 89
Curtis Luckett Men Cat 1/2 48 / 89
Gregory Hiestand Men Cat 3 37 / 85
Derek Bass Men Cat 4 4 / 106
Brian Lea Men Cat 4 44 / 106

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Friday (Jun 12 2015)

Gregory Hiestand Men Cat 3 29 / 84
Josh Estes Men Pro/Cat 1 72 / 97
Gerald Drummond Men Cat1/2 15 / 84
Curtis Luckett Men Cat1/2 52 / 84
Jake Schneidewind Men Cat1/2 71 / 84

Hellbender Road Race (Jun 7 2015)

Luis Galaviz Men Cat 1/2 2 / 21
Gerald Drummond Men Cat 1/2 5 / 21

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Sunday (May 31 2015)

Gerald Drummond Men Pro-Cat 12 15 / 30
John Purvis Men Pro-Cat 12 18 / 30
Curtis Luckett Men Pro-Cat 12 25 / 30
John Purvis Men Cat 2-3 4 / 45

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Saturday (May 30 2015)

Gerald Drummond Men Pro-12 18 / 41
Luis Galaviz Men Pro-12 25 / 41
Curtis Luckett Men Pro-12 30 / 41
John Purvis Men Cat 2-3 13 / 53
John Neihouse Men 40+ Masters Cat 34 30 / 47

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Friday (May 29 2015)

John Purvis Men Cat 2-3 7 / 85
John Neihouse Men Cat 2-3 78 / 85
Gerald Drummond Men Pro-12 17 / 47
Luis Galaviz Men Pro-12 35 / 47
Curtis Luckett Men Pro-12 38 / 47
Josh Estes Men Pro-12 46 / 47

TEXAS STATE CRITERIUM CHAMPIONSHIPS (May 25 2015)

John Neihouse Men Cat 3 12 / 16

2015 Bicycles Plus GSTz Criterium (May 24 2015)

Curtis Luckett Men P/1/2 10 / 18

Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium Texas Age Based C (May 23 2015)

John Neihouse Men Master 50+ 19 / 29
John Neihouse Men Master 40+ 49 / 49
Curtis Luckett Men 30-34 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 18

Bike the Bricks VI (May 22 2015)

John Neihouse Men MASTERS 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 32

Rock City Races (May 3 2015)

Gerald Drummond Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19
Curtis Luckett Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 19
John Purvis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
John Neihouse Men Cat 3/4 36 / 36
John Neihouse Men 50+ Masters 6 / 7

Houston Grand Crit (May 3 2015)

Luis Galaviz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 72

Medical Colleagues of Texas road race 2015 (May 2 2015)

Luis Galaviz Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 27

Rock City Races (May 2 2015)

John Neihouse Men master 50+ 13 / 12
Gerald Drummond Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21
Curtis Luckett Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
John Purvis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21
John Neihouse Men Cat 3/4 19 / 28

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 26 2015)

Judson Holloway Men 5 23 / 27
Seth Creed Men 4 9 / 41
Gustavo Gomez Men 4 38 / 41
John Neihouse Men Master B 16 / 31
Tim Ray Men Master B 25 / 31
Paul Komarek Men Master B 31 / 31

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

Judson Holloway Men 5 23 / 27
Seth Creed Men 4 12 / 38
Gustavo Gomez Men 4 33 / 38
John Neihouse Men Master B 14 / 30
Tim Ray Men Master B 25 / 30
Gerald Drummond Men 1-2 13 / 89
Luis Galaviz Men 1-2 40 / 89
John Purvis Men 1-2 47 / 89
Curtis Luckett Men 1-2 64 / 89

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 26 2015)

Gerald Drummond Men 1-2 21 / 99
John Purvis Men 1-2 35 / 99
Luis Galaviz Men 1-2 58 / 99
Curtis Luckett Men 1-2 72 / 99

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 25 2015)

Judson Holloway Men 5 23 / 32
Phuong Mueller Men 5 28 / 32
Mitchell Pearce Men 5 29 / 32
Seth Creed Men 4 14 / 47
Gustavo Gomez Men 4 35 / 47
Wesley Bradshaw Men 4 46 / 47
Derek Bass Men 4 47 / 47
Paul Komarek Men Master B 5 / 41
John Neihouse Men Master B 15 / 41
Tim Ray Men Master B 30 / 41
Gerald Drummond Men 1-2 21 / 115
Luis Galaviz Men 1-2 31 / 115
John Purvis Men 1-2 57 / 115
Curtis Luckett Men 1-2 69 / 115
Josh Estes Men 1-2 115 / 115

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 24 2015)

Judson Holloway Men 5 26 / 32
Mitchell Pearce Men 5 30 / 32
Phuong Mueller Men 5 31 / 32
Seth Creed Men 4 12 / 47
Derek Bass Men 4 20 / 47
Gustavo Gomez Men 4 39 / 47
Wesley Bradshaw Men 4 47 / 47
Paul Komarek Men Master B 14 / 43
John Neihouse Men Master B 18 / 43
Tim Ray Men Master B 34 / 43
Steve Pascoe Men Master B 42 / 43
Curtis Luckett Men 1-2 27 / 123
Gerald Drummond Men 1-2 34 / 123
Luis Galaviz Men 1-2 36 / 123
John Purvis Men 1-2 76 / 123
Josh Estes Men 1-2 110 / 123

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 23 2015)

Gerald Drummond Men 1-2 15 / 123
John Purvis Men 1-2 25 / 123
Luis Galaviz Men 1-2 67 / 123
Curtis Luckett Men 1-2 83 / 123
Josh Estes Men 1-2 123 / 123

Tour de Hills Road Race (Apr 18 2015)

Gerald Drummond Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 11
John Purvis Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 11
Luis Galaviz Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 11
Curtis Luckett Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 11
Tim Ray Men Cat4/5 22 / 27
Paul Komarek Men Master 50+ 8 / 4

Eucha Classic Road Race (Apr 12 2015)

Seth Creed Men Cat 4 4 / 17
Bruce Dunn Men Masters 40+ 6 / 30
John Neihouse Men Masters 40+ 19 / 30
Paul Komarek Men Masters 40+ 27 / 30
Gerald Drummond Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 28
Curtis Luckett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 28
John Purvis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 28
Jake Schneidewind Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 28
Josh Estes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 28
Luis Galaviz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 28

Iron Pig Time Trial (Apr 4 2015)

John Neihouse Men Eddy Merckx Male 1 / 8

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Paul Komarek Men Master 40+ 6 / 55
John Neihouse Men Master 40+ 33 / 55
Bruce Dunn Men Master 40+ 36 / 55
Keith Stewart Men Cat 4 18 / 59
Jason Beebe Men Cat 4 25 / 59
Seth Creed Men Cat 4 37 / 59
Tim Ray Men Cat 4 38 / 59
Wesley Bradshaw Men Cat 4 53 / 59
Edward Faust Men 40+ Cat 5 17 / 30
Mike Wallner Men 40+ Cat 5 22 / 30
Adam Barnes Men under 40 Cat 5 1 / 34
Luis Galaviz Men Cat1/2 8 / 47
Curtis Luckett Men Cat1/2 22 / 47
Gerald Drummond Men Cat1/2 27 / 47
John Purvis Men Cat1/2 28 / 47
Josh Estes Men Cat1/2 36 / 47
Levi Baker Men Cat1/2 41 / 47
Debra Dunn WoMen Cat1/2/3 7 / 8

OSRS #1: Oxford Road Race (Mar 22 2015)

Darren Williams Men Master 45-54 Cat 3/4/5 13 / 31

Rouge Roubaix XVII (Mar 15 2015)

Gerald Drummond Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 64
Curtis Luckett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 64
John Purvis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 64

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 15 2015)

Luis Galaviz GC Men PRO/1/2 34 / 71

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 15 2015)

Luis Galaviz Men PRO/1/2 24 / 60

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 14 2015)

Luis Galaviz Men PRO/1/2 41 / 68

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 14 2015)

Luis Galaviz Men PRO/1/2 57 / 67

Avoca Road Race Training Series (Mar 11 2015)

Curtis Luckett Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Josh Estes Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Levi Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
John Neihouse Men Masters 35+ 9 / 14
Gustavo Gomez Men Cat 4/5 11 / 18
Wesley Bradshaw Men Cat 4/5 15 / 18

Salty and Tall Race for the March of Dimes (Mar 8 2015)

Derek Bass Men Senior Cat 4 8 / 40

La Primavera Lago Vista Saturday (Mar 7 2015)

Luis Galaviz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 40

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 22 2015)

Luis Galaviz Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 64

The Walburg Classic (Feb 21 2015)

Luis Galaviz Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 60

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday RR (Feb 8 2015)

Luis Galaviz Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 45

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday RR (Feb 7 2015)

Luis Galaviz Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 44

Arkansas State Crit at Memorial Park (Sep 14 2014)

Gregory Hiestand Men Category 4 3 / 29
Seth Creed Men Category 4 9 / 29
Josh Hayes Men Category 4 13 / 29
Tim Ray Men Category 4 23 / 29
Ryan Ohl Men Category 4 27 / 29
Bruce Dunn Men 45-60+ Masters 8 / 18
Tim Ray Men 45-60+ Masters 15 / 18
Mitchell Pearce Men 45-60+ Masters 16 / 18
Luis Galaviz Men Category 1/2 2 / 12
Ryan Heydenrych Men Category 1/2 6 / 12
Josh Estes Men Category 1/2 10 / 12
Bruce Dunn Men Category 1/2 12 / 12
Mitchell Pearce Men CAT 5 9 / 13
Gregory Hiestand Men 30-44 Masters 7 / 19
Seth Creed Men 30-44 Masters 16 / 19
Josh Hayes Men 30-44 Masters 17 / 19
Wesley Bradshaw Men 30-44 Masters 19 / 19

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)

Steve Pascoe Men Master 45-49 1/2/3 45 / 68

The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 9 2014)

Paul Komarek Men Master 40/50 40+ (58 Miles) 3 / 11
Josh Hayes Women Men 4/5 (32 Miles) 23 / 36

Arkansas State Road Race p/b Healthsouth (Jul 26 2014)

Gregory Hiestand Men 4 15 / 23
Mitchell Pearce Men 5 19 / 21
Charles Varela Men Men's Master 45+ 13 / 24

Oklahoma State Championship Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

Bruce Dunn Men Cat 1-2345 Master 4049 15 / 32
John Neihouse Men Cat 1-2345 Master 4049 19 / 32

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)

Jake Schneidewind Men Cat 2 108 / 110

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jul 17 2014)

Jake Schneidewind Men Cat 2 104 / 111

Tour of Nevada School Yard Criterium (Jul 13 2014)

Josh Estes Men Pro 1/2 21 / 34

Tour of Nevada Downtown Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Vince Cucco Mixed Masters 40+ 17 / 18
Vince Cucco Men Cat 4/5 23 / 24

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Alberto Ivan covarrubias Men Pro/Cat 1 57 / 88
Luis Galaviz Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 88
Josh Estes Men Pro/Cat 1 72 / 88
Seth Creed Men Cat 4 38 / 61

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Luis Galaviz Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 97
Josh Estes Men Pro/Cat 1 83 / 97
Gregory Hiestand Men Cat 4 27 / 72
Seth Creed Men Cat 4 71 / 72
Paul Komarek Men Cat3/4 Master 40+ 43 / 51

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 6 2014)

Alberto Ivan covarrubias Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 23 / 119
Luis Galaviz Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 80 / 119
Josh Estes Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 105 / 119

Palmer's Sand Springs Criterium (May 18 2014)

John Neihouse Men Cat 1-2345 Master 50+ 9 / 15

Velotek Grand Prix - GC (May 4 2014)

Ryan Heydenrych Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 21 / 26

Velotek Grand Prix - RR (May 4 2014)

Ryan Heydenrych Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 20 / 29

Velotek Grand Prix - Crit (May 3 2014)

Ryan Heydenrych Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 27 / 30

Velotek Grand Prix - TT (May 3 2014)

Ryan Heydenrych Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 15 / 30

Tour de Hills Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Richard Schmidt Men Master 40+ 5 / 5

Avoca Road Race Training Series (Apr 16 2014)

Perry Wilson Cat 4/5 22 / 27
Keith Sams Cat 4/5 26 / 27

Avoca Road Race Training Series (Apr 2 2014)

Gregory Hiestand Men Cat 4/5 7 / 25
Keith Sams Men Cat 4/5 21 / 25
Mitchell Pearce Men Cat 4/5 22 / 25

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Mar 30 2014)

Gustavo Gomez Men Cat 5 Open under 40 23 / 38
Judson Holloway Men Cat 5 Open under 40 28 / 38
Gregory Hiestand Men Cat 4 Open 10 / 51
Keith Sams Men Cat 5 Open 40+ 13 / 26
Mitchell Pearce Men Cat 5 Open 40+ 19 / 26

Iron Pig Time Trial (Mar 22 2014)

Alyson Rutledge WoMen 2 / 5

Avoca Road Race Training Series (Mar 19 2014)

Gregory Hiestand Men Cat 4/5 25 / 25

Hell's Kitchen Road Race (Mar 16 2014)

Luis Galaviz Men Pro 1/2 3 / 26
Josh Estes Men Pro 1/2 5 / 26
Levi Baker Men Pro 1/2 6 / 26
Jake Schneidewind Men Pro 1/2 13 / 26
Jason Alvarado Men Cat 5 4 / 26
Seth Creed Men Cat 4 6 / 19
Josh Hayes Men Cat 4 11 / 19
Adam Mccall Men Cat 4 13 / 19
John Neihouse Men Cat 4 14 / 19
Ryan Ohl Men Cat 4 15 / 19
Colby Webb Men Cat 4 19 / 19
Alyson Rutledge Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 3

Hell's Kitchen Road Race (Mar 16 2014)

Jason Alvarado Men 5 4 / 15
Seth Creed Men 4 6 / 7
Luis Galaviz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 13
Josh Estes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 13
Levi Baker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 13

Fayetteville Gran Prix (Mar 15 2014)

Keith Jordan Men Masters 40+ 7 / 32

Salty and Tall Race for the March of Dimes - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Bruce Dunn Men Masters 40+/50+ 3 / 39
Ryan Ohl Men 4 Senior 9 / 45
Josh Hayes Men 4 Senior 19 / 45
John Neihouse Men 4 Senior 31 / 45
Jake Schneidewind Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 32
Luis Galaviz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 32
Josh Estes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 26 / 32

Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Mar 2 2014)

John Ed moore Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 36 / 42

Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Mar 2 2014)

John Ed moore Men Master 45+ 33 / 42

Busiest Racers

in last months
Brad Schrag 48
Luis Galaviz 44
Madison Gramling 42
Brian Lea 41
Josh Estes 38
John Neihouse 33
Tim Ray 32
Blake Brown 32
Aden Priest 30
Max Tucker 28
Curtis Luckett 28
Gerald Drummond 27
Seth Creed 26
Mitchell Pearce 25
John Purvis 24
Paul Komarek 24
Austin Dixon* 20
Thomas Brown 19
Bruce Dunn 18
Derek Bass 18
Andrew Evans 15
Wesley Bradshaw 13
Carl Owens 13
Gustavo Gomez 12
Eric Barnes 12
Josh Moore 11
Gregory Hiestand 11
Mike Wallner 11
Adam Barnes 10
Jessica Brooks 10
Judson Holloway 9
Pauline Allen 9
Helen Priest 8
Collin Shaughnessy 8
Jennifer Horton 8
Keith Jordan 8
Jake Schneidewind 8
Chassie Kirby 7
Russell Worley 7
Nate Hemby 7
James Jacob 7
Dustin Schlake 7
Keith Stewart 6
Matt Burks 6
Isaac Herrera 6
Vincent Iannazzo 6
Seth Norton 6
Levi Baker 6
Hattie Mertins 5
John Hughes 5
Ryan Witthans 5
Joey Acuff 5
Josh Hayes 5
Nathan Payne 5
Besch Mertins 5
Ryan Heydenrych 5
Darren Williams 4
John Ed moore 4
Christopher Sheldon 4
Ella Mertins 4
Kevin Bradley 4
Gabriel Lodge 4
Will Mertins 3
Jon Sisemore 3
Steve Pascoe 3
Gabrielle Henry 3
Melisa Jennings 3
Keith Sams 3
Christy Colville-king 3
Mike Mccoy 3
Cate ^mertins 3
Ryan Ohl 3
Jacob Mantey 3
Vince Cucco 3
Bradford Bowen 3
Shannon Storm 2
Phuong Mueller 2
Kyle Coley 2
Mark Leonard 2
Joseph Nguyen 2
Dori Hornbaker 2
Debra Dunn 2
Alberto Ivan covarrubias 2
Patrick Caffrey 2
Alyson Rutledge 2
Kayla Bruskas 2
Erik Green 2
Mark Morgan 2
Jason Alvarado 2
Andrew Madrid 2
Mark Morgan 2
Chris Leshinski 2
Wesley Wright 2
Hollan Woods 1
Richard Schmidt 1
Colby Webb 1
Mac Walsh 1
Casey Lechtenberger 1
Jason Beebe 1
Perry Wilson 1