Log In

Team Overview: Sorella Forte

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Dirty Circles (Mar 17 2019)

Lisa George Women 4/5 18 / 18
Julie Ann smith-simonsen Masters Women 4/5 2 / 2

Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)

Christine Jerko Women Cat 3/4 9 / 29

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)

Christine Jerko Women Cat 3/4 17 / 30

Cascade Cycling Classic Amateur TT (Jul 19 2014)

Christine Jerko Women Cat 3-4 16 / 32

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)

Christine Jerko Women Cat 3/4 15 / 32

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)

Christine Jerko Women Cat 3/4 5 / 32

Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Mar 2 2014)

Christine Jerko Women Cat 4 13 / 27

Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Mar 2 2014)

Christine Jerko Women Cat 4 14 / 28

Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Mar 2 2014)

Christine Jerko Women Cat 4 17 / 31

Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Mar 2 2014)

Christine Jerko Women Cat 4 10 / 30

Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 22 2012)

Jan Moss Women Master 40-99 1 / 4
Christine Jerko Women Master 40-99 2 / 4

Tour of Walla Walla - Crit (Apr 21 2012)

Jan Moss Women Master 40-99 1 / 4
Christine Jerko Women Master 40-99 2 / 4

Tour of Walla Walla - TT (Apr 21 2012)

Jan Moss Women Master 40-99 1 / 4
Christine Jerko Women Master 40-99 2 / 4

Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium (Aug 28 2011)

Karin Wohlert Women 4 2 / 12
Christine Jerko Women 4 6 / 12

Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial (Aug 28 2011)

Karin Wohlert Women 4 6 / 12
Christine Jerko Women 4 9 / 12

Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race (Aug 27 2011)

Christine Jerko Women 4 5 / 12
Karin Wohlert Women 4 8 / 12

Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue (Aug 26 2011)

Christine Jerko Women 4 6 / 13
Karin Wohlert Women 4 9 / 13

Tigard Criterium (Aug 20 2011)

Christine Jerko Senior Women 5 / 8
Christine Jerko Women Cat 4 2 / 6
Lori Brault Women Cat 4 3 / 6
Karin Wohlert Women Cat 4 4 / 6

Giro di Portland (Aug 20 2011)

Emily Charbonneau Women 1/2/3 23 / 23

OBRA Uphill TT (Aug 20 2011)

Sarah Havlik Masters Women 40-44 1 / 1
Trish Kirchhoff Masters Women 50-54 3 / 4

OBRA Criterium (Aug 13 2011)

Karin Wohlert Women Cat 4 2 / 3
Jan Moss Master Women 50+ 1 / 5
Emily Charbonneau Women 3 1 / 7
Jan Moss Women 3 4 / 7
Karin Wohlert Master Women 40-49 6 / 6

Albany Criterium (Aug 7 2011)

Lori Brault Women Cat 4 / Beginners 6 / 12
Karin Wohlert Women Cat 4 / Beginners 8 / 12
Christine Jerko Women Cat 4 / Beginners 9 / 12
Sarah Tisdale Women Mst 40-49 1 / 7
Jan Moss Women Mst 40-49 2 / 7
Jan Moss Women 1/2/3 1 / 10
Emily Charbonneau Women 1/2/3 2 / 10
Tessa Sugahara Women 1/2/3 7 / 10
Sarah Tisdale Women 1/2/3 8 / 10

Longview Criterium (Aug 6 2011)

Emily Charbonneau Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Sarah Tisdale Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Jan Moss Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Lori Brault Women Cat 4 4 / 5
Jan Moss Women 35+ 1 / 4
Sarah Tisdale Women 35+ 3 / 4

Vancouver Criterium (Jul 31 2011)

Emily Charbonneau Senior Women 1 / 16
Jan Moss Senior Women 8 / 16
Sarah Tisdale Senior Women 9 / 16
Tessa Sugahara Senior Women 13 / 16
Lori Brault Cat 4 Women 9 / 15
Christine Jerko Cat 4 Women 10 / 15
Karin Wohlert Cat 4 Women 13 / 15

Gresham Criterium (Jul 30 2011)

Emily Charbonneau Senior Women 2 / 8
Tessa Sugahara Senior Women 6 / 8
Karin Wohlert Women 4 4 / 7

Ironclad Criterium (Jul 16 2011)

Moss Jan Women Category 3 3 / 8
Tisdale Sarah Women Category 3 4 / 8
Sugahara Tessa Women Category 3 5 / 8
Moss Jan Masters Women 1 / 4
Tisdale Sarah Masters Women 2 / 4
Brault Lori Women Category 4 6 / 7

High Desert Omnium: Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Jan Moss Women 3 5 / 11
Karin Wohlert Women 4 12 / 15

High Desert Omnium: Time Trial (Jul 9 2011)

Jan Moss Women 3 4 / 9

High Desert Omnium: Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Jan Moss Women 3 3 / 9

Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium (Jul 2 2011)

Sarah Tisdale Women 1/2/3 2 / 13
Jan Moss Women 1/2/3 3 / 13
Tessa Sugahara Women 1/2/3 13 / 13
Karin Wohlert Women Cat 4 3 / 20
Martina Ralle Women Cat 4 7 / 20
Lori Brault Women Cat 4 13 / 20
Janet Gillis Women Cat 4 20 / 20

Pringle Creek Circuit Race (Jun 26 2011)

Lori Brault Cat 4 Women 10 / 14
Jan Moss Women 1/2/3 3 / 6
Sarah Tisdale Women 1/2/3 5 / 6

Franz Criterium (Jun 25 2011)

Jan Moss Women 1/2/3 6 / 14
Sarah Tisdale Women 1/2/3 9 / 14
Leigh Lewis Women Category 4 7 / 20
Karin Wohlert Women Category 4 18 / 20

Cirque Criterium (Jun 12 2011)

Emily Charbonneau Men Cat 3 34 / 38

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race (Jun 5 2011)

Rhonda Morin Cat 3-4 Wmn 4 / 22
Emily Charbonneau Cat 3-4 Wmn 6 / 22
Leigh Lewis Cat 3-4 Wmn 22 / 22

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial (Jun 4 2011)

Emily Charbonneau CAT 3-4 Women 6 / 24
Rhonda Morin CAT 3-4 Women 12 / 24
Leigh Lewis CAT 3-4 Women 19 / 24
Gabi Miller CAT 3-4 Women 24 / 24

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

Rhonda Morin Women Cat 3/4 9 / 24
Leigh Lewis Women Cat 3/4 19 / 24
Emily Charbonneau Women Cat 3/4 20 / 24
Gabi Miller Women Cat 3/4 24 / 24

Bend Don't Brake (May 28 2011)

Karin Wohlert Women Cat 4 11 / 17
Michelle Kunec Women Cat 4 13 / 17
Sarah Tisdale Women 3 6 / 12
Christine Jerko Women 40+ 3 / 5

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (May 21 2011)

Jen Akeroyd Women 1/2/3 2 / 16
Tessa Sugahara Women 1/2/3 14 / 16
Colleen Mcclenahan Women 1/2/3 15 / 16
Karin Wohlert Wmn 4 4 / 6
Katy Pranian Wmn 4 6 / 6
Martina Ralle Wmn Mst 2 / 6
Trish Kirchhoff Wmn Mst 6 / 6

Silverton RR Champs (May 14 2011)

Akeroyd Jen Women 1/2 8 / 14
Jilot Trish Women 4 4 / 9
Miller Gabi Women 4 6 / 9
Wohlert Karin Women 4 8 / 9
Jerko Christine Women Master 40+ 1 / 2
Ralle Martina Women Master 40+ 2 / 2
Tisdale Sarah Women 3 2 / 8
Moss Jan Women 3 8 / 8

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 30 2011)

Jen Akeroyd Women 1/2/3 1 / 13
Karin Wohlert Women 4 10 / 12
Jan Moss Women 40+ 1 / 4
Sarah Tisdale Women 40+ 2 / 4
Christine Jerko Women 40+ 3 / 4

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Jen Akeroyd Women 1/2 4 / 14
Sarah Weber Women 4 6 / 16
Elaine Bothe Masters Men 35 / 38

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race (Apr 3 2011)

Rhonda Morin Cat 3 Women 9 / 35
Colleen Mcclenahan Cat 3 Women 14 / 35
Sarah Tisdale Cat 3 Women 18 / 35
2011-01-01 00:00:00 -0800 Moss Cat 3 Women 29 / 35
Martina Ralle Cat 4 Women 10 / 26
Leigh Lewis Cat 4 Women 13 / 26
Trish Kirchhoff Cat 4 Women 15 / 26
Linda Fanning Cat 4 Women 18 / 26
Christine Jerko Cat 4 Women 19 / 26
Karin Wohlert Cat 4 Women 21 / 26
Erica Mckenzie Cat 4 Women 22 / 26
Gabi Miller Cat 4 Women 24 / 26
Michelle Kunec Cat 4 Women 26 / 26

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 1 2011)

Leia Tyrell Pro 1-2 Women 23 / 27
Rhonda Morin Cat 3 Women 9 / 36
Sarah Tisdale Cat 3 Women 16 / 36
2011-01-01 00:00:00 -0800 Moss Cat 3 Women 24 / 36
Colleen Mcclenahan Cat 3 Women 30 / 36
Judy Richardson Cat 3 Women 36 / 36
Martina Ralle Cat 4 Women 6 / 27
Leigh Lewis Cat 4 Women 14 / 27
Erica Mckenzie Cat 4 Women 18 / 27
Linda Fanning Cat 4 Women 19 / 27
Christine Jerko Cat 4 Women 21 / 27
Karin Wohlert Cat 4 Women 22 / 27
Trish Kirchhoff Cat 4 Women 24 / 27
Gabi Miller Cat 4 Women 25 / 27
Katy Pranian Cat 4 Women 26 / 27
Michelle Kunec Cat 4 Women 27 / 27

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT (Apr 1 2011)

Leia Tyrell Pro 1-2 Women 5 / 28
Sarah Tisdale Cat 3 Women 7 / 38
Colleen Mcclenahan Cat 3 Women 18 / 38
Jan Moss Cat 3 Women 22 / 38
Rhonda Morin Cat 3 Women 23 / 38
Judy Richardson Cat 3 Women 30 / 38
Martina Ralle Cat 4 Women 3 / 28
Leigh Lewis Cat 4 Women 11 / 28
Sarah Weber Cat 4 Women 12 / 28
Katy Pranian Cat 4 Women 17 / 28
Linda Fanning Cat 4 Women 18 / 28
Karin Wohlert Cat 4 Women 21 / 28
Gabi Miller Cat 4 Women 23 / 28
Trish Kirchhoff Cat 4 Women 24 / 28
Erica Mckenzie Cat 4 Women 25 / 28
Christine Jerko Cat 4 Women 26 / 28
Michelle Kunec Cat 4 Women 27 / 28

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race (Apr 1 2011)

Leia Tyrell Pro 1-2 Women 3 / 28
Jen Akeroyd Pro 1-2 Women 18 / 28
Colleen Mcclenahan Cat 3 Women 17 / 38
Rhonda Morin Cat 3 Women 20 / 38
2011-01-01 00:00:00 -0800 Moss Cat 3 Women 21 / 38
Sarah Tisdale Cat 3 Women 25 / 38
Judy Richardson Cat 3 Women 38 / 38
Leigh Lewis Cat 4 Women 4 / 29
Martina Ralle Cat 4 Women 8 / 29
Linda Fanning Cat 4 Women 17 / 29
Sarah Weber Cat 4 Women 18 / 29
Christine Jerko Cat 4 Women 20 / 29
Gabi Miller Cat 4 Women 21 / 29
Erica Mckenzie Cat 4 Women 24 / 29
Katy Pranian Cat 4 Women 25 / 29
Karin Wohlert Cat 4 Women 26 / 29
Trish Kirchhoff Cat 4 Women 27 / 29
Michelle Kunec Cat 4 Women 28 / 29

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 (Mar 27 2011)

Trish Jilot Women Cat 4 13 / 16
Martina Ralle Women Master 40+ 1 / 7
Sarah Tisdale Women Master 40+ 3 / 7
Jan Moss Women Master 40+ 4 / 7
Christine Jerko Women Master 40+ 6 / 7
Jen Akeroyd WOMEN CAT 1/2 1 / 2

Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium (Mar 19 2011)

Tessa Sugahara Women 3 8 / 11

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 (Mar 13 2011)

Jan Moss Women Cat 3 6 / 11
Sarah Tisdale Women Cat 3 8 / 11
Trish Jilot Women Cat 4 8 / 14
Gabi Miller Women Cat 4 13 / 14
Karin Wohlert Women Cat 4 14 / 14
Martina Ralle Women Master 40+ 2 / 8
Rhonda Morin Women Master 40+ 3 / 8
Christine Jerko Women Master 40+ 5 / 8
Anne Linton Women Master 40+ 6 / 8
Jen Akeroyd WOMEN CAT 1/2 1 / 7
Leia Tyrrell WOMEN CAT 1/2 2 / 7

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 (Mar 6 2011)

Sarah Weber Women Cat 4 7 / 22
Trish Jilot Women Cat 4 11 / 22
Martina Ralle Women Masters 40+ 3 / 9
Christine Jerko Women Masters 40+ 4 / 9
Linda Fanning Women Masters 40+ 7 / 9
Leia Tyrrell WOMEN CAT 1/2 1 / 7

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 19 2011)

Leigh Lewis Women Cat 4 13 / 26
Jennifer Morgan Women Cat 4 24 / 26
Jen Akeroyd Men Cat 3 47 / 66
Trish Kirchhoff Women Cat 4 50+ 2 / 5
Jan Moss Women Cat 3 15 / 28
Sarah Tisdale Women Cat 3 16 / 28

Eugene Celebration - Coburg TT (Sep 6 2010)

Sarah Tisdale Women 3 2 / 5
Jan Moss Women 3 4 / 5
Leia Tyrrell Women 1/2 4 / 7

Eugene Celebration - Celebration Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Sarah Tisdale Women 3 2 / 5
Jan Moss Women 3 4 / 5
Leia Tyrrell Women 1/2 2 / 7

Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill (Sep 5 2010)

Sarah Tisdale Women 3 3 / 6
Jan Moss Women 3 5 / 6

Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue (Sep 4 2010)

Sarah Tisdale Women 3 2 / 6
Jan Moss Women 3 5 / 6

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 22 2010)

Sarah Tisdale Women 3 6 / 10
Jan Moss Women 3 9 / 10
Jen Akeroyd Women 1/2 4 / 11
Sarah Tisdale Masters Women 40-49 3 / 5
Jan Moss Masters Women 40-49 4 / 5
Jen Akeroyd Masters Women 30-39 2 / 3

Franz Bakery Criterium (Aug 21 2010)

Sarah Tisdale Women 5 / 14
Jan Moss Women 8 / 14

OBRA Hillclimb TT (Aug 15 2010)

Jan Moss Masters Women 45-49 1 / 1
Sarah Tisdale Masters Women 40-44 2 / 2

OBRA Championship RR 2 (Aug 8 2010)

Kim Rueter Masters Women 40-49 1 / 7
Sarah Tisdale Masters Women 40-49 2 / 7
Jan Moss Masters Women 40-49 3 / 7
Colleen Mcclenahan Masters Women 40-49 4 / 7
Jen Akeroyd Masters Women 30-39 1 / 5
Tonya Roe Masters Women 30-39 5 / 5

OBRA Championship RR 1 (Aug 7 2010)

Katy Pranian Women Category 4 9 / 10
Jen Akeroyd Women 5 / 32
Rhonda Morin Women 19 / 32
Anne Linton Women 29 / 32
Judy Richardson Women 32 / 32

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Aug 1 2010)

Kim Rueter Senior Women 4 / 12
Anne Linton Senior Women 6 / 12
Jan Moss Senior Women 9 / 12
Sarah Tisdale Senior Women 10 / 12
Tonya Roe Category 4 Women 2 / 5
Katy Pranian Category 4 Women 4 / 5

Monday PIR #15 (Jul 26 2010)

Jan Moss Women 2 / 12
Tonya Roe Women 3 / 12
Sarah Tisdale Women 5 / 12
Anne Linton Women 6 / 12
Courtney Gould Women 11 / 12

Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium - Ironclad Criterium (Jul 25 2010)

Tonya Roe Women Category 4 1 / 6
Jan Moss Women 1/2/3 10 / 15

Larch Mtn Hillclimb (Jul 25 2010)

Alanna Woods Women Category 4 2 / 12
Karin Wohlert Women Category 4 7 / 12
Courtney Gould Women Category 4 12 / 12
Sarah Tisdale Masters Women 2 / 12
Mary Jean filiberti Masters Women 4 / 12
Lynn Feinstein Masters Women 7 / 12
Loraine Blake Masters Women 10 / 12

Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 25 2010)

Jen Akeroyd Women Pro/1/2 59 / 89

Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium (Jul 24 2010)

Jen Akeroyd Women Pro/1/2 45 / 89

Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 23 2010)

Jen Akeroyd Women Pro/1/2 67 / 97

Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial (Jul 22 2010)

Jen Akeroyd Women Pro/1/2 51 / 97

Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race (Jul 21 2010)

Jen Akeroyd Women Pro/1/2 72 / 106

Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill (Jul 20 2010)

Jen Akeroyd Pro/1/2 Women 55 / 107

Monday PIR #14 (Jul 19 2010)

Courtney Gould Novice Women 1 / 8
Barbara Fisher Novice Women 3 / 8
Jan Moss Open Women 1 / 19
Sarah Tisdale Open Women 2 / 19
Leigh Lewis Open Women 10 / 19
Karin Wohlert Open Women 16 / 19
Tonya Roe Open Women 17 / 19

Mt. Tabor Series #6 (Jul 14 2010)

Rhonda Morin Masters Women 1 / 11
Elaine Bothe Masters Women 5 / 11
Sarah Tisdale Masters Women 7 / 11
Kim Rueter Masters Women 8 / 11
Martina Ralle Masters Women 11 / 11
Tonya Roe Category 4 Women 8 / 16
Michelle Kunec Category 4 Women 11 / 16
Zan Gibbs Category 4 Women 12 / 16
Karin Wohlert Category 4 Women 14 / 16
Loraine Blake Category 4 Women 15 / 16

Monday PIR #13 (Jul 12 2010)

Courtney Gould Novice Women 2 / 9
Barbara Fisher Novice Women 5 / 9
Sarah Tisdale Women 2 / 18
Tonya Roe Women 4 / 18
Jan Moss Women 7 / 18
Leigh Lewis Women 10 / 18
Linda Fanning Women 14 / 18
Karin Wohlert Women 16 / 18

High Desert Omnium: Road Race (Jul 11 2010)

Jen Akeroyd WOMEN CAT 1/2 5 / 17
Tonya Roe Women Cat 4 10 / 18
Katy Pranian Women Cat 4 13 / 18
Courtney Gould Women Cat 4 14 / 18
Michelle Kunec Women Cat 4 18 / 18
Sarah Tisdale Women Cat 3 7 / 14
Jan Moss Women Cat 3 12 / 14
Judy Richardson Women Cat 3 13 / 14
Jen Akeroyd Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 32
Sarah Tisdale Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 32
Jan Moss Women Cat 1/2/3 27 / 32
Judy Richardson Women Cat 1/2/3 28 / 32

High Desert Omnium - Criterium (Jul 10 2010)

Tonya Roe Women Category 4 3 / 14
Courtney Gould Women Category 4 7 / 14
Katy Pranian Women Category 4 8 / 14
Michelle Kunec Women Category 4 11 / 14
Kim Rueter Women Category 3 10 / 16
Sarah Tisdale Women Category 3 12 / 16
Jan Moss Women Category 3 15 / 16
Judy Richardson Women Category 3 16 / 16

High Desert Omnium - Time Trial (Jul 10 2010)

Tonya Roe Women Category 4 8 / 13
Katy Pranian Women Category 4 9 / 13
Courtney Gould Women Category 4 11 / 13
Michelle Kunec Women Category 4 13 / 13
Sarah Tisdale Women Category 3 3 / 13
Kim Rueter Women Category 3 7 / 13
Jan Moss Women Category 3 11 / 13
Judy Richardson Women Category 3 13 / 13

Mt. Tabor Series #5 (Jul 7 2010)

Elaine Bothe Master Women 5 / 7
Linda Fanning Master Women 7 / 7
Karin Wohlert Cat 4 Women 12 / 16
Michelle Kunec Cat 4 Women 14 / 16
Zan Gibbs Cat 4 Women 15 / 16
Barbara Fisher Cat 4 Women 16 / 16

Monday PIR #12 (Jul 5 2010)

Courtney Gould Novice Women 3 / 12
Barbara Fisher Novice Women 4 / 12
Sarah Tisdale Women 1 / 15
Tonya Roe Women 4 / 15
Kim Rueter Women 5 / 15
Jan Moss Women 12 / 15

Firecracker Criterium (Jul 4 2010)

Jan Moss Women 1/2/3 4 / 4
Jen Akeroyd Men 3 10 / 14

Mt. Tabor Series #4 (Jun 30 2010)

Kim Rueter Masters Women 2 / 9
Sarah Tisdale Masters Women 4 / 9
Jan Moss Masters Women 6 / 9
Martina Ralle Masters Women 8 / 9
Tonya Roe Category 4 Women 10 / 17
Karin Wohlert Category 4 Women 12 / 17
Katy Pranian Category 4 Women 16 / 17

Monday PIR #11 (Jun 28 2010)

Caitlin Lomen Novice Women 5 / 13
Barbara Fisher Novice Women 8 / 13
Julie Westlin-naigus Novice Women 11 / 13
Jan Moss Open Women 3 / 15
Tonya Roe Open Women 4 / 15
Sarah Tisdale Open Women 6 / 15
Katy Pranian Open Women 12 / 15
Leigh Lewis Open Women 13 / 15
Karin Wohlert Open Women 14 / 15
Linda Fanning Open Women 15 / 15

Salem Fairview (Jun 27 2010)

Jan Moss Women Cat 3 6 / 6
Jen Akeroyd Sr Women 1 / 10
Jan Moss Sr Women 10 / 10
Jen Akeroyd Women CAT 2 1 / 4
Jen Akeroyd Men 3 31 / 33

Swan Island Criterium (Jun 26 2010)

Jen Akeroyd Cat 3 Men 15 / 42
Jen Akeroyd Pro 1/2/3 Women 1 / 21
Sarah Tisdale Pro 1/2/3 Women 16 / 21
Jan Moss Pro 1/2/3 Women 18 / 21
Judy Richardson Pro 1/2/3 Women 20 / 21
Tonya Roe Cat 4 Women 4 / 27
Caitlin Lomen Cat 4 Women 16 / 27
Katy Pranian Cat 4 Women 20 / 27
Karin Wohlert Cat 4 Women 23 / 27

Mt. Tabor Series #3 (Jun 23 2010)

Elaine Bothe Masters Women 2 / 6
Jan Moss Masters Women 4 / 6
Martina Ralle Masters Women 5 / 6
Tonya Roe Category 4 Women 8 / 15
Karin Wohlert Category 4 Women 14 / 15

Monday PIR #10 (Jun 21 2010)

Tonya Roe Open Women 3 / 16
Judy Richardson Open Women 11 / 16
Leigh Lewis Open Women 12 / 16
Katy Pranian Open Women 14 / 16
Jan Moss Open Women 15 / 16
Linda Fanning Open Women 16 / 16

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 20 2010)

Jen Akeroyd Women Pro/1/2 10 / 12
Rhonda Morin Women Masters 1 / 9
Sarah Tisdale Women Masters 4 / 9

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit (Jun 19 2010)

Jen Akeroyd Women Pro/1/2 1 / 12
Rhonda Morin Master Women 2 / 9
Sarah Tisdale Master Women 3 / 9
Jan Moss Master Women 6 / 9
Anne Linton Master Women 9 / 9

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT (Jun 19 2010)

Zan Gibbs Women Cat 4 16 / 16
Jen Akeroyd Women Pro/1/2 8 / 14
Sarah Tisdale Master Women 2 / 9
Anne Linton Master Women 4 / 9
Jan Moss Master Women 6 / 9
Rhonda Morin Master Women 7 / 9

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 18 2010)

Zan Gibbs Women Cat 4 15 / 16
Rhonda Morin Women Masters 2 / 9
Sarah Tisdale Women Masters 6 / 9
Anne Linton Women Masters 7 / 9
Jan Moss Women Masters 8 / 9
Jen Akeroyd Women Pro/1/2 12 / 14

Mt. Tabor Series #2 (Jun 16 2010)

Elaine Bothe Masters Women 2 / 4
Jan Moss Masters Women 3 / 4
Alanna Woods Category 4 Women 5 / 18
Karin Wohlert Category 4 Women 11 / 18
Katy Pranian Category 4 Women 15 / 18
Michelle Kunec Category 4 Women 16 / 18

Monday PIR #9 (Jun 14 2010)

Barbara Fisher Novice Women 6 / 18
Caitlin Lomen Novice Women 8 / 18
Julie Westlin-naigus Novice Women 17 / 18
Michelle Kunec Open Women 12 / 25
Jan Moss Open Women 13 / 25
Katy Pranian Open Women 15 / 25
Leigh Lewis Open Women 16 / 25
Anne Linton Open Women 17 / 25
Kim Rueter Open Women 18 / 25
Tonya Roe Open Women 19 / 25
Karin Wohlert Open Women 21 / 25

OBRA TT (Jun 13 2010)

Lynn Feinstein Masters Women 50-54 6 / 6
Jan Moss Masters Women 45-49 1 / 2
Sarah Tisdale Masters Women 40-44 2 / 3

Mt. Tabor Series #1 (Jun 9 2010)

Elaine Bothe Women Masters 1 / 5
Jan Moss Women Masters 2 / 5
Martina Ralle Women Masters 5 / 5
Tonya Roe Women 4 10 / 17
Karin Wohlert Women 4 11 / 17
Michelle Kunec Women 4 17 / 17

Monday PIR #8 (Jun 7 2010)

Karin Wohlert Novice Women 3 / 10
Sarah Tisdale Sr Women 1 / 24
Tonya Roe Sr Women 3 / 24
Judy Richardson Sr Women 5 / 24
Jan Moss Sr Women 8 / 24
Michelle Kunec Sr Women 9 / 24
Leigh Lewis Sr Women 14 / 24
Katy Pranian Sr Women 21 / 24

Monday PIR #7 (May 31 2010)

Karin Wohlert Novice Women 7 / 14
Caitlin Lomen Novice Women 9 / 14
Tonya Roe Open Women 2 / 9
Michelle Kunec Open Women 4 / 9

Monday PIR #6 (May 24 2010)

Karin Wohlert Novice Women 2 / 13
Katy Pranian Open Women 1 / 8
Tonya Roe Open Women 2 / 8
Michelle Kunec Open Women 4 / 8
Sarah Tisdale Open Women 8 / 8

OBRA TTT (May 23 2010)

Sarah Tisdale Senior Women 1 / 12
Anne Linton Senior Women 1 / 12
Kim Rueter Senior Women 1 / 12
Jen Akeroyd Senior Women 1 / 12

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (May 22 2010)

Jen Akeroyd Women 1/2/3 3 / 21
Karin Wohlert Women 4 11 / 17

Monday PIR #5 (May 17 2010)

Caitlin Lomen Novice Women 5 / 8
Julie Westlin-naigus Novice Women 8 / 8

Silverton RR (May 16 2010)

Sarah Tisdale Master Women 40+ 2 / 4
Zan Gibbs Women 4 9 / 12
Michelle Kunec Women 4 12 / 12
Jen Akeroyd Women 1/2 3 / 12

Monday PIR #4 (May 10 2010)

Jana Oppen Novice Women 6 / 10
Jan Moss Open Women 2 / 5

Bend Don't Brake (May 8 2010)

Bonnie Rosenfeld Women 40+ 8 / 9

Monday PIR #3 (May 3 2010)

Jan Moss Women 4 / 15
Tonya Roe Women 6 / 15
Michelle Kunec Women 7 / 15
Zan Gibbs Women 9 / 15
Karin Wohlert Women 12 / 15

Eugene Roubaix (May 1 2010)

Jen Akeroyd Senior Women 1 / 28
Jan Moss Senior Women 17 / 28
Sarah Tisdale Senior Women 20 / 28
Jen Akeroyd Wmn 1/2 1 / 14
Leigh Lewis Wmn 4 8 / 14
Christine Jerko Wmn 4 12 / 14
Jan Moss Wmn 3 8 / 14
Sarah Tisdale Wmn 3 10 / 14

Port of Hood River Criterium #4 (Apr 29 2010)

Reierson Karleta Women 1 / 4
Richardson Judy Women 2 / 4
Roe Tonya Women 3 / 4

Monday PIR #2 (Apr 26 2010)

Karleta Reierson Senior Women 1 / 6
Tonya Roe Senior Women 2 / 6
Michelle Kunec Senior Women 3 / 6
Bonnie Rosenfeld Senior Women 5 / 6

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 25 2010)

Anne Linton Cat 3 Women 1 / 27
Rhonda Morin Cat 3 Women 6 / 27
Kim Rueter Cat 3 Women 21 / 27
Sarah Tisdale Cat 3 Women 22 / 27
Jan Moss Cat 3 Women 23 / 27
Judy Richardson Cat 3 Women 27 / 27
Elaine Bothe Cat 4 Women 11 / 36
Leigh Lewis Cat 4 Women 22 / 36
Sage Fuller Cat 4 Women 27 / 36
Christine Jerko Cat 4 Women 28 / 36
Alanna Woods Cat 4 Women 29 / 36
Katy Pranian Cat 4 Women 30 / 36
Zan Gibbs Cat 4 Women 32 / 36
Natalie Clay Cat 4 Women 35 / 36
Jen Akeroyd Pro-1-2 Women 7 / 30

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial (Apr 25 2010)

Sarah Tisdale Cat 3 Women 3 / 27
Kim Rueter Cat 3 Women 15 / 27
Anne Linton Cat 3 Women 16 / 27
Rhonda Morin Cat 3 Women 20 / 27
Jan Moss Cat 3 Women 21 / 27
Judy Richardson Cat 3 Women 27 / 27
Alanna Woods Cat 4 Women 12 / 36
Elaine Bothe Cat 4 Women 20 / 36
Sage Fuller Cat 4 Women 21 / 36
Leigh Lewis Cat 4 Women 24 / 36
Zan Gibbs Cat 4 Women 26 / 36
Katy Pranian Cat 4 Women 27 / 36
Natalie Clay Cat 4 Women 31 / 36
Christine Jerko Cat 4 Women 33 / 36

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race (Apr 24 2010)

Rhonda Morin Cat 3 Women 14 / 27
Kim Rueter Cat 3 Women 16 / 27
Sarah Tisdale Cat 3 Women 17 / 27
Anne Linton Cat 3 Women 24 / 27
Jan Moss Cat 3 Women 25 / 27
Judy Richardson Cat 3 Women 27 / 27
Jen Akeroyd Pro-1-2 Women 7 / 33
Elaine Bothe Cat 4 Women 13 / 37
Sage Fuller Cat 4 Women 19 / 37
Leigh Lewis Cat 4 Women 20 / 37
Katy Pranian Cat 4 Women 22 / 37
Christine Jerko Cat 4 Women 27 / 37
Alanna Woods Cat 4 Women 30 / 37
Natalie Clay Cat 4 Women 32 / 37
Zan Gibbs Cat 4 Women 35 / 37
Tonya Roe Cat 4 Women 37 / 37

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 23 2010)

Kim Rueter Cat 3 Women 11 / 29
Sarah Tisdale Cat 3 Women 16 / 29
Rhonda Morin Cat 3 Women 18 / 29
Anne Linton Cat 3 Women 21 / 29
Judy Richardson Cat 3 Women 26 / 29
Jan Moss Cat 3 Women 27 / 29
Jen Akeroyd Pro-1-2 Women 5 / 38
Alanna Woods Cat 4 Women 6 / 42
Elaine Bothe Cat 4 Women 16 / 42
Tonya Roe Cat 4 Women 21 / 42
Leigh Lewis Cat 4 Women 22 / 42
Sage Fuller Cat 4 Women 24 / 42
Katy Pranian Cat 4 Women 25 / 42
Christine Jerko Cat 4 Women 29 / 42
Zan Gibbs Cat 4 Women 31 / 42
Natalie Clay Cat 4 Women 35 / 42

Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 (Apr 18 2010)

Mary jean Filiberti Masters Women 50+ 3 / 11
Linda Fanning Masters Women 50+ 5 / 11
Jen Akeroyd Sr Women 1 / 3
Sarah Tisdale Masters Women 40-49 2 / 6
Kim Rueter Masters Women 40-49 3 / 6
Anne Linton Masters Women 40-49 4 / 6

Table Rock Road Race (Apr 17 2010)

Jen Akeroyd Women 1/2 3 / 12

Port of Hood River Criterium #3 (Apr 15 2010)

Kim Rueter Women 2 / 11
Sarah Tisdale Women 4 / 11
Judy Richardson Women 5 / 11
Tonya Roe Women 6 / 11
Rhonda Morin Women 7 / 11
Christine Jerko Women 8 / 11
Karleta Reierson Women 10 / 11
Katy Pranian Women 11 / 11

Icebreaker Criterium (Apr 11 2010)

Anne Linton Senior Women 7 / 12
Judy Richardson Senior Women 11 / 12
Katy Pranian Women 4 5 / 8
Christine Jerko Women 4 6 / 8
Jen Akeroyd Men 3 12 / 27

King's Valley (Apr 10 2010)

Kim Rueter Women 3 11 / 16
Rhonda Morin Women 3 14 / 16
Sarah Tisdale Women 3 15 / 16
Karleta Reierson Women 3 16 / 16
Christine Jerko Women 4 - 40+ 3 / 5
Jen Akeroyd Women 1/2 4 / 16

Willamette University Capitol Criterium (Apr 3 2010)

Karleta Reierson Women 3/4 9 / 9

Port of Hood River Criterium (Apr 1 2010)

Judy Richardson Women 1 / 3
Karleta Reierson Women 2 / 3

Piece of Cake (Mar 28 2010)

Leigh Lewis Women 4 9 / 39
Katy Pranian Women 4 16 / 39
Christine Jerko Women 4 18 / 39
Tonya Roe Women 4 19 / 39
Michelle Kunec Women 4 30 / 39
Zan Gibbs Women 4 31 / 39
Jan Moss Women Masters 40+ 2 / 8
Bonnie Rosenfeld Women Masters 40+ 7 / 8
Tessa Sugahara Women 1/2/3 8 / 18
Sarah Tisdale Women 1/2/3 9 / 18
Anne Linton Women 1/2/3 11 / 18
Kim Rueter Women 1/2/3 13 / 18
Rhonda Morin Women 1/2/3 17 / 18

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 (Mar 14 2010)

Tessa Sugahara Women 3 7 / 12
Judy Richardson Women 3 12 / 12
Leigh Lewis Women 4 13 / 27
Tonya Roe Women 4 20 / 27
Katy Pranian Women 4 24 / 27
Zan Gibbs Women 4 25 / 27
Sarah Tisdale Women Masters 40+ 1 / 8
Jan Moss Women Masters 40+ 2 / 8
Mary jean Filiberti Women Masters 40+ 6 / 8
Bonnie Rosenfeld Women Masters 40+ 8 / 8
Jen Akeroyd Men 3 18 / 54

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 (Mar 7 2010)

Rhonda Morin Women 3 10 / 15
Tessa Sugahara Women 3 14 / 15
Alanna Woods Women 4 4 / 20
Leigh Lewis Women 4 12 / 20
Sarah Tisdale Women Masters 40+ 2 / 7
Kim Rueter Women Masters 40+ 3 / 7
Jan Moss Women Masters 40+ 4 / 7
Martina Ralle Women Masters 40+ 7 / 7
Jen Akeroyd Men 3 23 / 65

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 (Feb 28 2010)

Tessa Sugahara Women 3 9 / 12
Caitlin Lomen Women 4 5 / 22
Alanna Woods Women 4 7 / 22
Leigh Lewis Women 4 10 / 22
Tonya Roe Women 4 19 / 22
Jen Akeroyd Women 1/2 3 / 13
Sarah Tisdale Women Masters 40+ 2 / 11
Jan Moss Women Masters 40+ 5 / 11
Linda Fanning Women Masters 40+ 6 / 11
Martina Ralle Women Masters 40+ 7 / 11
Bonnie Rosenfeld Women Masters 40+ 10 / 11
Elke Ruehl Women Masters 40+ 11 / 11

Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race (Feb 20 2010)

Alanna Woods Women Cat 4 10 / 16

Cherry Pie (Feb 13 2010)

Leigh Lewis Women 4, Masters 2 / 8
Christine Jerko Women 4, Masters 3 / 8
Lynne Cuevas Women 4, Masters 6 / 8
Jan Moss Women 3 40+ 1 / 6
Sarah Tisdale Women 3 40+ 2 / 6
Anne Linton Women 3 40+ 4 / 6
Erica Mckenzie Women 4 22 / 41
Tessa Sugahara Women 1/2/3 13 / 15
Jen Akeroyd Women 1/2/3 15 / 15

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification (Aug 30 2009)

Alana Armstrong Women 4 8 / 17
Elaine Bothe Women 4 15 / 17
Anne Linton Women 1/2/3 15 / 15
Elaine Bothe Masters 35+ Women 4 1 / 1
Anne Linton Masters 35+ Women 1/2/3 3 / 3
Anne Linton Category 3 Women 5 / 5

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium (Aug 30 2009)

Anne Linton Women 1/2/3 10 / 16
Alana Armstrong Women 4 6 / 17
Elaine Bothe Women 4 12 / 17

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT (Aug 30 2009)

Anne Linton Women 1/2/3 13 / 16
Alana Armstrong Women 4 10 / 17
Elaine Bothe Women 4 17 / 17

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race (Aug 29 2009)

Anne Linton Women 1/2/3 16 / 16
Alana Armstrong Women Cat 4 8 / 17
Elaine Bothe Women Cat 4 14 / 17

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue (Aug 28 2009)

Anne Linton Women 1/2/3 16 / 16
Alana Armstrong Women 4 7 / 17
Elaine Bothe Women 4 12 / 17

Monday PIR August #4 (Aug 24 2009)

Janet Gillis Women 8 / 12

Tuesday PIR August #3 (Aug 18 2009)

Alana Armstrong Cat 3/4 33 / 37

Monday PIR August #3 (Aug 17 2009)

Sarah Tisdale Women 4 / 8
Judy Richardson Women 6 / 8

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 15 2009)

Alana Armstrong Sr Wmn 9 / 19
Alana Armstrong Wmn Cat 4 8 / 16

Monday PIR August #2 (Aug 10 2009)

Zan Gibbs Novice Women 12 / 14

Gresham Criterium (Aug 9 2009)

Alana Armstrong Women Category 4 6 / 12

Monday PIR August #1 (Aug 3 2009)

Alana Armstrong Senior Women 3 / 6

OUCH (Jul 26 2009)

Zan Gibbs Women Category 4 7 / 7
Mary Jean filiberti Masters Women 60+ 1 / 1
Rhonda Morin Masters Women 40-44 1 / 4

Monday PIR July #3 (Jul 20 2009)

Sherry Jako Novice Men 13 / 23

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 19 2009)

Anne Linton Women 1/2/3 10 / 11
Kim Rueter Women 3 4 / 9
Anne Linton Women 3 6 / 9
Alana Armstrong Women 4 3 / 22

Mt. Tabor Series #6 (Jul 15 2009)

Elaine Bothe Masters Women 1 / 4
Alanna Woods Category 4 Women 4 / 14

High Desert Omnium: Road Race (Jul 12 2009)

Alana Armstrong Category 4 Women 9 / 26
Maureen Kavanagh Category 4 Women 21 / 26
Sarah Tisdale Women 3 13 / 19
Sherry Jako Women 3 14 / 19
Anne Linton Women 3 15 / 19
Judy Richardson Women 3 16 / 19

High Desert Omnium: Time Trial (Jul 11 2009)

Sarah Tisdale Category 3 Women 5 / 13
Judy Richardson Category 3 Women 10 / 13
Anne Linton Category 3 Women 11 / 13
Sherry Jako Category 3 Women 12 / 13
Alana Armstrong Category 4 Women 3 / 21
Maureen Kavanagh Category 4 Women 8 / 21

High Desert Omnium: Criterium (Jul 11 2009)

Anne Linton Women 3 5 / 12
Sarah Tisdale Women 3 9 / 12
Sherry Jako Women 3 10 / 12
Judy Richardson Women 3 12 / 12
Alana Armstrong Women 4 6 / 18

Mt. Tabor Series #5 (Jul 8 2009)

Alana Armstrong Cat 4 Women 3 / 12
Elaine Bothe Masters Women 1 / 4

Monday PIR July #1 (Jul 6 2009)

Katy Pranian Novice Women 5 / 15
Zan Gibbs Novice Women 11 / 15
Alana Armstrong Women 6 / 9
Rhonda Morin Women 9 / 9

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jun 28 2009)

William/j... Zale/urich Tandem 13 / 17
Anne Linton Women 3 2 / 9
Sarah Tisdale Women 3 5 / 9
Sherry Jako Women 3 6 / 9
Judy Richardson Cat 4 Women 18 / 20
Anne Linton Women 1/2/3 Overall 7 / 16
Sarah Tisdale Women 1/2/3 Overall 12 / 16
Sherry Jako Women 1/2/3 Overall 13 / 16

Swan Island Criterium (Jun 27 2009)

Sarah Tisdale Cat 4 Women 12 / 34

Monday PIR June #4 (Jun 22 2009)

Zan Gibbs Novice Women 1 / 17
Jennifer Urich Novice Women 13 / 17
Karleta Reierson Women 6 / 14

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

Libby Evans Category 3 Women 11 / 23
Sherry Jako Category 4 Women 6 / 20
Alana Armstrong Category 4 Women 12 / 20
Anne Linton Category 4 Women 18 / 20
Zan Gibbs Category 4 Women 20 / 20

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

Sherry Jako Category 4 Women 6 / 20
Alana Armstrong Category 4 Women 12 / 20
Anne Linton Category 4 Women 18 / 20
Zan Gibbs Category 4 Women 20 / 20

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial (Jun 20 2009)

Libby Evans Women 3 28 / 31
Anne Linton Women 4 5 / 26
Alana Armstrong Women 4 10 / 26
Sherry Jako Women 4 11 / 26
Judy Richardson Women 4 13 / 26
Zan Gibbs Women 4 23 / 26

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium (Jun 20 2009)

Libby Evans Women 3 28 / 30
Anne Linton Women 4 2 / 26
Sherry Jako Women 4 4 / 26
Alana Armstrong Women 4 6 / 26
Judy Richardson Women 4 15 / 26
Zan Gibbs Women 4 25 / 26

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)

Alana Armstrong Women 4 8 / 26
Anne Linton Women 4 12 / 26
Sherry Jako Women 4 15 / 26
Judy Richardson Women 4 19 / 26
Zan Gibbs Women 4 25 / 26
Libby Evans Women 3 9 / 32

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)

Libby Evans Women 3 9 / 32
Alana Armstrong Women 4 8 / 26
Anne Linton Women 4 12 / 26
Sherry Jako Women 4 15 / 26
Judy Richardson Women 4 19 / 26
Zan Gibbs Women 4 25 / 26

Mt. Tabor Series #2 (Jun 17 2009)

Sarah Tisdale Women 4 7 / 20
Judy Richardson Women 4 14 / 20
Sallyanne Ellis Masters Women 2 / 8
Lisa Belair Masters Women 5 / 8

Monday PIR June #3 (Jun 15 2009)

Alana Armstrong Women 2 / 10
Sarah Tisdale Women 5 / 10

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 9 2009)

Rhonda Morin Women 3/4 8 / 38
Kim Rueter Women 3/4 23 / 38
Sherry Jako Women 3/4 24 / 38
Sarah Tisdale Women 3/4 29 / 38
Alana Armstrong Women 3/4 30 / 38
Anne Linton Women 3/4 36 / 38
Edwige Pitel WOMEN PRO/1/2/3 2 / 34
Libby Evans WOMEN PRO/1/2/3 32 / 34

Monday PIR June #2 (Jun 8 2009)

Zan Gibbs Novice Women 10 / 16
Sarah Tisdale Women 1 / 12
Janet Gillis Women 9 / 12

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 7 2009)

Rhonda Morin Women 3/4 14 / 32
Sherry Jako Women 3/4 16 / 32
Kim Rueter Women 3/4 22 / 32
Sarah Tisdale Women 3/4 23 / 32
Alana Armstrong Women 3/4 27 / 32

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 5 2009)

Edwige Pitel Women Pro 1/2/3 1 / 34
Libby Evans Women Pro 1/2/3 34 / 34
Alana Armstrong Category 3/4 Women 3 / 43
Sarah Tisdale Category 3/4 Women 8 / 43
Kim Rueter Category 3/4 Women 18 / 43
Rhonda Morin Category 3/4 Women 21 / 43
Sherry Jako Category 3/4 Women 29 / 43
Anne Linton Category 3/4 Women 30 / 43

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)

Edwige Pitel Pro 1/2/3 Women 6 / 35
Libby Evans Pro 1/2/3 Women 26 / 35

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)

Edwige Pitel Pro 1/2/3 Women 6 / 35
Libby Evans Pro 1/2/3 Women 26 / 35

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue (Jun 3 2009)

Edwige Pitel Pro 1/2/3 Women 1 / 39
Libby Evans Pro 1/2/3 Women 35 / 39

Monday PIR June #1 (Jun 1 2009)

Zan Gibbs Novice Women 4 / 15
Katy Pranian Novice Women 15 / 15

OBRA TTT Championships (May 31 2009)

Anne Linton Masters Women 160-199 1 / 7
Kim Rueter Masters Women 160-199 1 / 7
Colleen Mcclenahan Masters Women 160-199 1 / 7
Rhonda Morin Masters Women 160-199 1 / 7

OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship (May 30 2009)

Sarah Tisdale Women Masters 30-39 5 / 6

Monday PIR #4 (May 25 2009)

Zan Gibbs Novice Women 2 / 13
Katy Pranian Novice Women 4 / 13
Anne Linton Women 5 / 23
Sarah Tisdale Women 6 / 23
Sherry Jako Women 12 / 23
Shari Matyas Women 20 / 23

Rehearsal Road Race (May 23 2009)

Sarah Tisdale Women Cat 4 7 / 18
Judy Richardson Women Cat 4 14 / 18
Libby Evans Cat 3 Women 5 / 15

Monday PIR #3 (May 18 2009)

Janet Gillis Novice Women 8 / 20
Betty Farrier Novice Women 13 / 20
Shellie Holk Novice Women 20 / 20

Silverton RR (May 17 2009)

Rhonda Morin Master Women 40+ 3 / 11
Kim Rueter Master Women 40+ 4 / 11
Anne Linton Master Women 40+ 8 / 11
Libby Evans Women 3 9 / 15
Alana Armstrong Women 4 4 / 20
Judy Richardson Women 4 16 / 20
Katy Pranian Women 4 18 / 20
Zan Gibbs Women 4 19 / 20
Sherry Jako Women 4 20 / 20

Monday PIR #2 (May 11 2009)

Jennifer Urich Novice Women 5 / 26
Katy Pranian Novice Women 6 / 26
? ? Novice Women 9 / 26
Zan Gibbs Novice Women 21 / 26
Anne Linton Women 4 / 27
Kim Rueter Women 8 / 27
Sarah Tisdale Women 12 / 27
Karleta Reierson Women 16 / 27
Libby Evans Women 23 / 27
Shari Matyas Women 26 / 27

Monday PIR #1 (May 4 2009)

Shari Matyas Women 7 / 8

Table Rock RR (Apr 19 2009)

Alana Armstrong Cat 4 Women 7 / 16
Sherry Jako Cat 4 Women 15 / 16

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 18 2009)

Sarah Tisdale Women 4 7 / 10

Tuesday PIR April #2 (Apr 14 2009)

Libby Evans Cat 3/4 46 / 61

King's Valley RR (Apr 11 2009)

Libby Evans Women 3 13 / 16

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race (Apr 5 2009)

Rueter Kim Master Women 40+ 3 / 9
Armstrong Alana Women Cat 4 12 / 27
Tisdale Sarah Women Cat 4 13 / 27
Fuller Sage Women Cat 4 18 / 27
Mckenzie Erica Women Cat 4 22 / 27
Richardson Judy Women Cat 4 25 / 27
Gibbs Zan Women Cat 4 27 / 27
Morin Rhonda Category 3 Women 8 / 26
Evans Libby Category 3 Women 11 / 26

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial (Apr 4 2009)

Kim Rueter Master Women 40+ 2 / 10
Alana Armstrong Women Cat 4 8 / 27
Sarah Tisdale Women Cat 4 10 / 27
Sage Fuller Women Cat 4 14 / 27
Judy Richardson Women Cat 4 17 / 27
Erica Mckenzie Women Cat 4 24 / 27
Zan Gibbs Women Cat 4 27 / 27
Rhonda Morin Category 3 Women 21 / 26
Libby Evans Category 3 Women 24 / 26

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 4 2009)

Kim Rueter Master Women 40+ 3 / 10
Alana Armstrong Women Cat 4 8 / 27
Sage Fuller Women Cat 4 15 / 27
Sarah Tisdale Women Cat 4 17 / 27
Judy Richardson Women Cat 4 24 / 27
Erica Mckenzie Women Cat 4 25 / 27
Zan Gibbs Women Cat 4 27 / 27
Rhonda Morin Category 3 Women 13 / 26
Libby Evans Category 3 Women 25 / 26

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 3 2009)

Rhonda Morin Women 3 14 / 27
Libby Evans Women 3 26 / 27
Kim Rueter Masters Women 40+ 5 / 10
Alana Armstrong Category 4 Women 9 / 27
Sage Fuller Category 4 Women 12 / 27
Sarah Tisdale Category 4 Women 21 / 27
Judy Richardson Category 4 Women 22 / 27
Erica Mckenzie Category 4 Women 26 / 27
Zan Gibbs Category 4 Women 27 / 27

Piece of Cake RR (Mar 29 2009)

Alana Armstrong Women Cat 4 14 / 30
Sherry Jako Women Cat 4 25 / 30

Banana Belt Series #3 (Mar 22 2009)

Karleta Reierson Women Cat 4 9 / 17

Banana Belt Series #2 (Mar 15 2009)

Libby Evans WOMEN CAT 1/2 5 / 11
Anne Linton Women Cat 4 11 / 28
Sarah Tisdale Women Cat 4 13 / 28
Alana Armstrong Women Cat 4 15 / 28
Judy Richardson Women Cat 4 21 / 28
Sherry Jako Women Cat 4 24 / 28
Rhonda Morin Women Masters 1 / 5
Libby Evans Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 20

Banana Belt Series (Mar 1 2009)

Libby Evans Women Cat 3 4 / 15

Jack Frost TT (Feb 22 2009)

Sarah Tisdale Women Category 4 4 / 27
Alanna Woods Women Category 4 5 / 27
Erica Mckenzie Women Category 4 16 / 27
Libby Evans Women Category 3 5 / 5
Mary Jean filiberti Masters Women 60+ 2 / 3
Anne Linton Masters Women 40-49 3 / 11
Jennifer Urich Masters Women 40-49 10 / 11

Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race (Feb 21 2009)

Evans Libby Women 1/2/3 2 / 14

Cherry Pie (Feb 15 2009)

Sarah Tisdale Women 4 20 / 47
Libby Evans Women 3 2 / 10

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Wolf Creek Road Race (Sep 1 2008)

Sherry Jako Category 4 Women 3 / 10
Maureen Kavanagh Category 4 Women 4 / 10
Anne Linton Category 4 Women 8 / 10
Judy Richardson Category 4 Women 10 / 10

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race (Aug 30 2008)

Sherry Jako Category 4 Women 2 / 13
Anne Linton Category 4 Women 5 / 13
Judy Richardson Category 4 Women 7 / 13
Maureen Kavanagh Category 4 Women 11 / 13

OBRA Hillclimb Championships (Aug 24 2008)

Kim Rueter Masters Women 35-39 2 / 2

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 17 2008)

Libby Evans Senior Women 14 / 16
Kim Rueter Masters Women 30-39 2 / 5

Swan Island Criterium (Aug 16 2008)

Judy Richardson Women 4 10 / 20
Libby Evans Women 1/2/3 13 / 17

OBRA Time Trial Championships (Aug 10 2008)

Sarah Havlik Masters Women 35-39 1 / 2

Sunset Criterium (Aug 9 2008)

Sherry Jako Women 1/2/3 4 / 5

OUCH (Aug 3 2008)

Maureen Kavanagh Women Category 4 1 / 3
Jennifer Woodruff Women Category 4 2 / 3
Rhonda Morin Women Category 3 1 / 2
Kim Rueter Women Category 3 2 / 2
Mary Jean filiberti Masters Women 60+ 1 / 1
Shari Matyas Masters Women 45-49 3 / 3

High Desert Omnium - Road Race (Aug 3 2008)

Sherry Jako Women 4 12 / 27
Anne Linton Women 4 13 / 27
Judy Richardson Women 4 17 / 27
Libby Evans Women 3 7 / 14

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 27 2008)

Kim Rueter Women Category 3/4 8 / 27
Anne Linton Women Category 3/4 11 / 27
Sherry Jako Women Category 3/4 16 / 27
Judy Richardson Women Category 3/4 18 / 27
Libby Evans Women Category 3/4 23 / 27
Shari Matyas Women Category 3/4 24 / 27
Maureen Kavanagh Women Category 3/4 26 / 27

Firecracker Criterium (Jul 5 2008)

Sherry Jako Women 4 7 / 11
Anne Linton Women 4 9 / 11
Judy Richardson Women 4 10 / 11
Jessi Brunson Women 1/2/3 9 / 13

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jun 29 2008)

Anne Linton Women Category 4 5 / 17
Judy Richardson Women Category 4 8 / 17
Sherry Jako Women Category 4 10 / 17
Jessi Brunson Women 1/2/3 6 / 8

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 20 2008)

Anne Linton Women 4 13 / 19
Jessi Brunson Women 3 9 / 20

Mount Tabor Circuit Race (Jun 15 2008)

Colleen Mcclenahan Senior Women 9 / 22
Judy Richardson Category 4 Women 12 / 21

Silverton Road Race (Jun 1 2008)

Anne Linton Women Category 4 14 / 23
Sherry Jako Women Category 4 18 / 23
Michele Chirgwin Women Category 4 22 / 23
Kim Rueter Women 1/2/3 22 / 25

Rehearsal Road Race (May 24 2008)

Judy Richardson Women Category 4 16 / 21
Libby Evans Women 3 5 / 16
Kim Rueter Women 3 9 / 16

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 27 2008)

Kim Rueter Masters Women 30-39 1 / 2

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 13 2008)

Libby Evans Women Senior 2 / 2
Judy Richardson Women Category 4 3 / 10

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 12 2008)

Erica Mckenzie Women Category 4 13 / 21
Libby Evans Senior Women 14 / 31
Kim Rueter Senior Women 25 / 31

Willamette - Coburg Prologue (Apr 3 2008)

Libby Evans Women 1/2/3 18 / 19

Piece of Cake Road Race (Mar 30 2008)

Libby Evans Women 4 2 / 29
Judy Richardson Women 4 23 / 29

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 9 2008)

Libby Evans Women Category 4 2 / 21
Alanna Woods Women Category 4 12 / 21
Jessi Brunson Women 1/2/3 14 / 15

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 2 2008)

Libby Evans Women Category 4 13 / 34
Sarah Tisdale Women Category 4 20 / 34
Jessi Brunson Senior Women 1/2 and 3 11 / 17

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 24 2008)

Sarah Tisdale Women Category 4/5 2 / 23
Alanna Woods Women Category 4/5 3 / 23
Maureen Kavanagh Women Category 4/5 12 / 23
Libby Evans Women Category 4/5 16 / 23
Mary Jean filiberti Masters Women 60+ 1 / 2
Sarah Havlik Masters Women 30-39 4 / 15
Erica Mckenzie Masters Women 30-39 9 / 15
Judy Richardson Masters Women 30-39 12 / 15

Cherry Pie RR (Feb 17 2008)

Libby Evans Women 4 5 / 35

Sunset Criterium (Sep 22 2007)

Libby Evans Women Category 4/5 4 / 4

OBRA Hillclimb Championship (Sep 9 2007)

Colleen Mcclenahan Masters Women 40-44 1 / 3
Kemberlea Brainerd Masters Women 40-44 3 / 3

High Desert Omnium - Road Race (Aug 26 2007)

Judy Richardson Women 4/Masters 5 / 7

Mary's Peak HC TT (Aug 18 2007)

Erica Mckenzie Women 4 2 / 6
Kemberlea Brainerd Masters Women 3/4/5: 40-44 3 / 3

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 12 2007)

Kemberlea Brainerd Masters Women 30-39 5 / 7
Michele Chirgwin Masters Women 30-39 7 / 7

Crawfish Criterium (Aug 11 2007)

Sarah Tisdale Women Category 4 2 / 9
Judy Richardson Women Category 4 8 / 9
Michele Chirgwin Women Category 4 9 / 9
Kim Rueter Women 1/2/3 8 / 9
Kemberlea Brainerd Masters Women 2 / 4

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 29 2007)

Kim Rueter Women 3/4 5 / 18
Libby Evans Women 3/4 14 / 18

Green Mountain Criterium (Jul 14 2007)

Kim Rueter Senior Women 5 / 8
Kemberlea Brainerd Category 4 Women 3 / 4
Libby Evans Category 4 Women 4 / 4

Green Mountain Hilllclimb (Jul 14 2007)

Kim Rueter Senior Women 2 / 7
Kemberlea Brainerd Category 4 Women 2 / 2

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jul 8 2007)

Libby Evans Women 4 12 / 14
Kemberlea Brainerd Category 3 27 / 27

Mt Tabor Series (Jun 20 2007)

Melissa Lynett Women 4 3 / 12
Alanna Woods Women 4 6 / 12
Sarah Tisdale Women 4 9 / 12
Kim Rueter Women 3 / 10
Colleen Mcclenahan Women 4 / 10
Allison Schaub Women 8 / 10
Kemberlea Brainerd Masters Women 1 / 4

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Wy' East Road Race (Jun 2 2007)

Kim Rueter Category 3/4 Women 3 / 19
Sarah Tisdale Category 3/4 Women 14 / 19
Judy Richardson Category 3/4 Women 18 / 19

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 1 2007)

Kim Rueter Women 3/4 4 / 19
Sarah Tisdale Women 3/4 7 / 19
Judy Richardson Women 3/4 16 / 19

Silverton Road Race (May 27 2007)

Judy Richardson Women 4 16 / 27

Swan Island Criterium (May 20 2007)

Kemberlea Brainerd Masters Women 4 / 7
Michele Chirgwin Masters Women 5 / 7
Libby Evans Category 4 Women 4 / 10

OBRA Team Time Trial Championship (May 12 2007)

Sarah Tisdale Senior Women 2 / 8
Kim Rueter Senior Women 2 / 8
Jessi Brunson Senior Women 2 / 8
Colleen Mcclenahan Senior Women 2 / 8
Kemberlea Brainerd Category 4 Women 3 / 12
Alanna Woods Category 4 Women 3 / 12
Libby Evans Category 4 Women 3 / 12
Uma Kleppinger Category 4 Women 3 / 12

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 22 2007)

Kemberlea Brainerd Masters Women 40-49 9 / 9
Kim Rueter Masters Women 30-39 1 / 5
Sarah Havlik Masters Women 30-39 2 / 5

Three Rivers Road Race (Apr 22 2007)

Libby Evans Women Category 4 7 / 9
Michele Chirgwin Masters Women 2 / 3

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 15 2007)

Sarah Tisdale Women Category 4 2 / 6
Uma Kleppinger Masters Women 40-49 4 / 9
Kemberlea Brainerd Masters Women 40-49 6 / 9
Sarah Havlik Masters Women 30-39 3 / 3

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 14 2007)

Sarah Tisdale Women Category 4 15 / 19
Libby Evans Women Category 4 17 / 19
Jessi Brunson Women 1/2/3 8 / 19
Kim Rueter Women 1/2/3 16 / 19

Piece of Cake (Apr 1 2007)

Uma Kleppinger Women Category 4 5 / 12
Judy Richardson Women Category 4 12 / 12

Icebreaker Criterium (Mar 31 2007)

Jessi Brunson Women 1/2/3 3 / 7

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race III (Mar 18 2007)

Melissa Lynett Women Category 4 13 / 24
Jude Russell Women Category 4 18 / 24
Kemberlea Brainerd Women Category 4 23 / 24
Jessi Brunson Women 1/2/3 6 / 17

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race II (Mar 11 2007)

Libby Evans Women Category 4 13 / 25
Jessi Brunson Women 1/2/3 4 / 9

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race I (Mar 4 2007)

Jude Russell Women Category 4 6 / 19
Kemberlea Brainerd Women Category 4 19 / 19
Jessi Brunson Women 1/2/3 8 / 15

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 25 2007)

Sarah Tisdale Women Category 4/5 4 / 26
Alanna Woods Women Category 4/5 12 / 26
Melissa Lynett Women Category 4/5 15 / 26
Judy Richardson Women Category 4/5 19 / 26
Jude Russell Masters Women 50+ 1 / 8
Mary Jean filiberti Masters Women 50+ 5 / 8
Kemberlea Brainerd Masters Women 40-49 7 / 14
Kris Coltvet Masters Women 30-39 2 / 3

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 18 2007)

Sarah Tisdale Women 4 25 / 47
Alanna Woods Women 4 30 / 47
Kris Coltvet Women 4 39 / 47

Woodland Road Race (Aug 20 2006)

Kim Rueter Women Category 4 and 40+ 1 / 7
Theresa Holtermann Women 1/2/3 5 / 5

Crawfish Criterium (Aug 12 2006)

Jessi Brunson Women 4 1 / 5
Marila Alvares Women 4 5 / 5
Theresa Holtermann Women 8 / 9

The Mid-Summer Criterium Series (Aug 2 2006)

Theresa Holtermann Women 5 / 6

The Mid-Summer Criterium Series (Jul 26 2006)

Theresa Holtermann Women 5 / 9

Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 (Jul 16 2006)

Kim Rueter Women 4 1 / 5

OBRA Road Race (Jul 1 2006)

Theresa Holtermann Masters Women 30-39 2 / 4

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 23 2006)

Jessi Brunson Category 3/4 Women 12 / 20

Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 (Jun 18 2006)

Allison Schaub Women 3 4 / 4
Jude Russell Masters Women 1 / 5

Silverton Road Race (May 28 2006)

Jessi Brunson Women Category 4 1 / 10
Allison Schaub Women 1/2/3 4 / 4

Swan Island Criterium (May 21 2006)

Kim Rueter Women Category 4 8 / 19
Marila Alvares Women Category 4 18 / 19
Theresa Holtermann Women 1/2/3 7 / 12
Kristine Rotan Women 1/2/3 10 / 12

Table Rock Road Race (May 7 2006)

Jessi Brunson Category 4 Women 1 / 6
Nicole Strong Category 4 Women 4 / 6

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 23 2006)

Jude Russell Masters Women 50+ 1 / 7
Sarah Havlik Masters Women 30-39 1 / 6

The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race - High Pass Road Race (Apr 21 2006)

Theresa Holtermann Category 4 Women 5 / 28
Jessi Brunson Category 4 Women 14 / 28
Debra Lambourn Category 4 Women 25 / 28
Kristine Rotan Category 3 Women 9 / 16

Estacada Time Trial (Apr 9 2006)

Jude Russell Women Category 4 1 / 10
Debra Lambourn Women Category 4 5 / 10
Kristine Rotan Senior Women 3 / 6
Sarah Havlik Masters Women 30-39 1 / 2
Tracy Norris-yates Masters Women 30-39 2 / 2

Piece of Cake (Apr 2 2006)

Theresa Holtermann Women Category 4 2 / 25
Kim Rueter Women Category 4 7 / 25
Marila Alvares Women Category 4 9 / 25
Debra Lambourn Women Category 4 17 / 25
Kristine Rotan Women 1/2/3 8 / 12

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 19 2006)

Melissa Lynett Women 4 7 / 29
Tracy Norris-yates Women 4 14 / 29
Kim Rueter Women 4 19 / 29
Sarah Tisdale Women 4 21 / 29
Allison Schaub Women 1/2/3 15 / 17

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 5 2006)

Melissa Lynett Senior Women 4 10 / 20
Sarah Tisdale Senior Women 4 14 / 20
Alalia Berry Senior Women 1/2/3 4 / 14
Allison Schaub Senior Women 1/2/3 10 / 14

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 26 2006)

Jessi Brunson Women Category 4 1 / 17
Debra Lambourn Women Category 4 4 / 17
Sarah Havlik Masters Women 30-39 5 / 13

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 19 2006)

Jessi Brunson Senior Women Category 4 7 / 36
Nicole Strong Senior Women Category 4 13 / 36