Log In

Team Overview: Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Superior Morgul Circuit Race (May 22 2022)

Michelle Mjoen Women SW 3 3 / 4

3 Bears #1 Time Trial (May 15 2022)

Natalie O'farrell Women Merckx 40-59 1 / 1
Ashley Schatz Women Merckx Open 1 / 2
Deana Kelley Women Senior CAT 5 1 / 1
Johnny Perez Men Merckx 40-59 13 / 7
George Schatz Men Merckx Open 2 / 4
Frank Pfeil Men Senior CAT 4 2 / 4

Perry Dam Ciruit Race #3 (May 14 2022)

Dan Messina Men Open Masters 50+ 9 / 9

Tour of the Gila GC Results (May 1 2022)

Bob Smith Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 29 / 33
Ryan Hentz Men Cat4/5 15 / 38

Tour of the Gila Road Race (May 1 2022)

Bob Smith Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 27 / 33
Ryan Hentz Men Cat4/5 20 / 38

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 30 2022)

Bob Smith Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 26 / 36
Ryan Hentz Men Cat4/5 21 / 39

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 29 2022)

Bob Smith Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 32 / 37
Ryan Hentz Men Cat4/5 16 / 40

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 28 2022)

Bob Smith Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 33 / 37
Ryan Hentz Men Cat4/5 16 / 41

Pueblo Classic Road Race (Apr 24 2022)

Matt Rothrock Men SM 3 9 / 23

Pueblo Classic Crit (Apr 23 2022)

Matt Rothrock Men SM 3 11 / 23

CSU Cobb Lake RR (Apr 2 2022)

Michelle Mjoen Women SW P-12 29 / 33

Maverick Classics - RR (Mar 27 2022)

Ed Chamberlin Men Master 50+ 15 / 19
Matt Rothrock Men Cat3/4 22 / 43
Richard Price Men Cat3/4 29 / 43

Maverick Classics - Crit (Mar 26 2022)

Richard Price Men Master 40+ 14 / 17
Jun Watabe Men Master 40+ 31 / 17
Ed Chamberlin Men Master 50+ 11 / 18
Matt Rothrock Men Cat3/4 18 / 37
Jun Watabe Men Cat3/4 22 / 37
Richard Price Men Cat3/4 60 / 37

Fountain Festival Omnium - ITT (Mar 19 2022)

David Storey Men MM 60+ 8 / 11
Carol Storey Women MW 60+ 2 / 3

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 6 2022)

Frank Pfeil Men Cat 4 36 / 57
Johnny Perez Men Cat 4 47 / 57
George Schatz Men Novice 3 / 21
Randy Rodin Women Master 40+ 13 / 19
Natalie O'farrell Women Master 40+ 14 / 19
Bruce Rodin Men Master 50+ 60 / 66

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 5 2022)

Frank Pfeil Men Cat 4 31 / 73
Johnny Perez Men Cat 4 44 / 73
George Schatz Men Novice 10 / 25
Natalie O'farrell Women Master 40+ 8 / 23
Randy Rodin Women Master 40+ 11 / 23
Bruce Rodin Men Master 50+ 64 / 79

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

George Schatz Men Novice 7 / 21
Bruce Rodin Men Master 50+ 59 / 66
Natalie O'farrell Women Master 40+ 11 / 19
Randy Rodin Women Master 40+ 13 / 19
Frank Pfeil Men Cat 4 25 / 58
Johnny Perez Men Cat 4 45 / 58

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Frank Pfeil Men Cat 4 18 / 72
Johnny Perez Men Cat 4 58 / 72
George Schatz Men Novice 2 / 25
Natalie O'farrell Women Master 40+ 8 / 23
Randy Rodin Women Master 40+ 16 / 23
Bruce Rodin Men Master 50+ 71 / 79

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 20 2022)

Bob Smith Men Master 65+ 8 / 11

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 19 2022)

Bob Smith Men Master 65+ 11 / 14

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Bob Smith Men Master 65+ 10 / 11

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Bob Smith Men Master 65+ 12 / 15

La Vuelta a Santa Catalina (Feb 13 2022)

Natalie O'farrell Women Masters Master 40+ 2 / 2
George Schatz Men Senior Novice 4 / 11

La Vuelta a Santa Catalina - RR (Feb 12 2022)

Natalie O'farrell Women Masters Master 40+ 5 / 8
George Schatz Men Senior 5 (Novice) 1 / 19
Frank Pfeil Men Senior 3/4 13 / 72

Flapjack Flats 2022 (Feb 6 2022)

Ashley Schatz Women Merckx Open 1 / 2
Natalie O'farrell Women Merckx 40-59 1 / 3
George Schatz Men Merckx Open 1 / 1
James Stanley Men Master 55-59 1 / 8
Frank Pfeil Men Senior CAT 5 2 / 8

Race Against Time (Jan 22 2022)

Natalie O'farrell Women Master 40-59 Merckx 2 / 4
Randy Rodin Women Master 60+ 60+ 1 / 2
George Schatz Men Senior Merckx Open 4 / 4
Johnny Perez Men Master 40-59 Merckx 3 / 5
Frank Pfeil Men Senior 5 (Novice) 2 / 9

Sunshine Hill Climb (Sep 26 2021)

Marshall Graybill Men SM 1-2 11 / 15

AZ State Tandem & ITT Championships & 3 Bears #2 (Sep 19 2021)

George Schatz Men Merckx Mens Open 3 / 6
Koabi Brooks Men Merckx Mens 40-64 10 / 11

Niwot Road Race - Mstr / Jr 13-18 CO RR Championships (Sep 19 2021)

Ryan Christianson Men MM 40+ 3 2 / 21
Rick Taggart Men MM 70+ 1 / 8
Bob Smith Men MM 60+ 17 / 25
Marshall Graybill Men SM 1-2 7 / 28

Ridge at 38 Criterium - CO Sr Crit Championships (Sep 12 2021)

Ryan Christianson Men MM 40+ 1-2-3 15 / 40
Jun Watabe Men MM 40+ 1-2-3 34 / 40
Michelle Mjoen Women SW 3 6 / 6

La Clasica San Manuel (Aug 29 2021)

Koabi Brooks Men Senior 3/4 40 / 49
George Schatz Men Senior 5 2 / 11

The Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 14 2021)

Dan Messina Men Cat 4 6 / 8

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 8 2021)

Joseph S pinkerton Men Masters 40-44 Cat 13 26 / 36
Ed Chamberlin Men Masters 70-74 Cat 15 5 / 13
Rick Taggart Men Masters 70-74 Cat 15 7 / 13

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 7 2021)

Jonathan Delacey Men Masters 50-54 Cat 13 25 / 41
Ed Chamberlin Men Masters 70-74 Cat 15 4 / 23
Rick Taggart Men Masters 70-74 Cat 15 9 / 23

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - TT (Aug 5 2021)

Ed Chamberlin Men Masters 70-74 Cat 15 2 / 20
Rick Taggart Men Masters 70-74 Cat 15 9 / 20

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Jul 31 2021)

Jun Watabe Men MM 40+ 3 12 / 9
Jun Watabe Men MM 40+ 1-23 42 / 24
Michelle Mjoen Women SW 3 5 / 6

The Criteriums @ Salt Lake Day 2 (Jul 18 2021)

Joseph S pinkerton Men Master 40+ 8 / 30

Bannock Street Criterium, in memory of Mike Nields (Jul 17 2021)

Jeff Ray Men MM 60+ 10 / 16
Al Stoltz Men MM 50+ 1-23 19 / 30
Michelle Mjoen Women SW 3 3 / 5

Longmont Criterium (Jul 11 2021)

Jeffrey Rice Men MM 60+ 12 / 29
Pablo Morales Men MM 40+ 4 2 / 21
Jun Watabe Men MM 40+ 4 3 / 21

Boulder Ortho and Spine Criterium (Jun 20 2021)

Al Stoltz Men MM 50+ 1-23 18 / 23
Pablo Morales Men MM 40+ 4 1 / 11
Jun Watabe Men MM 40+ 4 12 / 11
Jun Watabe Men SM 4 21 / 31
Pablo Morales Men SM 4 24 / 31

Iron Pig Time Trial (Jun 19 2021)

Dan Messina Men Open Cat 4 1 / 2

Bike the Bluff AZ State Championship Road Race (Jun 19 2021)

Frank Pfeil Men CAT 5 8 / 29
Koabi Brooks Men CAT 5 13 / 29
George Schatz Men CAT 5 16 / 29

Jahn Lauck Memorial at Antelope Island (Jun 19 2021)

Rick Taggart Men Master 70+ 1 / 1

Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 12 2021)

Alvin Nordell Men SM 3 3 / 11
Susan Cruz Women Retro 2 / 2
Rick Taggart Men MM 70+ 5 / 17
Ed Chamberlin Men MM 60+ 14 / 28
Jeffrey Rice Men MM 60+ 23 / 28
Kenneth Reardon Men MM 60+ 24 / 28
Matthew W davis Men MM 40+ 4 1 / 8
Jun Watabe Men MM 40+ 4 6 / 8

Frostbite Time Trial (Summer) (Jun 6 2021)

Jeff Ray Men MM 60+ 12 / 16
Kenneth Reardon Men MM 60+ 14 / 16
Matthew W davis Men MM 40+ 4 1 / 7
Michelle Mjoen Women SW 3 2 / 3
Darren Blair Men SM 4 12 / 12
Alvin Nordell Men SM 3 24 / 12

Jesse Blancarte 10K Time Trial (May 30 2021)

Dan Messina Men Open Masters 40-49 7 / 7
Dan Messina Men Cat 4 4 / 5

Racer X Cycling Lookout Mountain Hill Climb (May 15 2021)

Ed Chamberlin Men MM 70+ 1 / 16
Rick Taggart Men MM 70+ 5 / 16
Robert Stanley Men MM 60+ 9 / 33
Jeffrey Rice Men MM 60+ 10 / 33
Brian Reed Men MM 50+ 4 14 / 28
Michelle Mjoen Women SW 3 4 / 5
Darren Blair Men SM 5 27 / 33
Noah Moyer Men SM 4 7 / 38

Steamboat Roubaix - Hell of the High Rockies (May 8 2021)

Noah Moyer Men SM 4 31 / 16

Cobb Lake Road Race (Apr 18 2021)

Bob Smith MM 60+ 11 / 18

East Canyon Road Race (Apr 17 2021)

Jun Watabe Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 11 / 17

Fountain Festival Presented by Criterium Bikes and SportsCorp - Sunday RR (Apr 11 2021)

Jun Watabe Men MM 40+ 4 1 / 14

Maverick Classics - RR (Mar 28 2021)

Noah Moyer Men Cat4/5 4 / 63
Darren Blair Men Cat4/5 35 / 63
Ed Chamberlin Men Master 50+ 12 / 34
Cecil Rickman Men Master 50+ 20 / 34
Rick Taggart Men Master 50+ 25 / 34
Robert Tiernan Men Master 50+ 26 / 34
Rob Zillioux Men Master 50+ 57 / 34
Ryan Christianson Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 4 / 19
Jun Watabe Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 6 / 19
Pablo Morales Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 9 / 19
Marc Kenney Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 12 / 19
Hayden Fox Men Cat 3 72 / 42

Maverick Classics - Crit (Mar 27 2021)

Ryan Christianson Men Master 40+ Masters 40+ 123 6 / 6
Cecil Rickman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 25
Ed Chamberlin Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 25
Ralph Wahlers Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 25
Noah Moyer Men Cat 4/5 26 / 46
Darren Blair Men Cat 4/5 40 / 46
Jun Watabe Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 2 / 14
Pablo Morales Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 6 / 14
Ryan Christianson Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 7 / 14

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 21 2021)

Dan Messina Cat 4/5 48 / 61

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2021)

Dan Messina Cat 4/5 54 / 72

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2021)

Dan Messina Cat 4/5 21 / 36

East Canyon Road Race (Sep 26 2020)

Ed Chamberlin Men Masters 70+ open 1 / 3
Rick Taggart Men Masters 70+ open 3 / 3
Ryan Christianson Men Masters 40-54 open 1 / 13
Jun Watabe Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 7
Ralph Wahlers Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 7

Black Swift Boulder Ortho CSP Crit (Aug 2 2020)

Bob Smith Men MM 60+ 9 / 19
Nicholas Tabares Men SM 3 9 / 24
Joseph S pinkerton Men SM P-12 13 / 25

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 1 2020)

Dan Messina Men Cat 4 9 / 9

Frostbite Time Trial (Apr 30 2020)

Carol Storey Women MW 60+ 2 / 2
David Storey Men MM 60+ 8 / 13

Spring Fling Crit Series p/b Natural Grocers (Mar 14 2020)

Dan Messina Men Cat 4/5 Novice 9 / 15

Spring Fling Crit Series p/b Natural Grocers (Mar 7 2020)

Dan Messina Men Cat 4/5 Novice 9 / 15

Spring Fling Crit Series p/b Natural Grocers (Feb 29 2020)

Dan Messina Men Cat 4/5 Novice 9 / 36

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage Race (Feb 16 2020)

Ryan Christianson Men Master 45+ 23 / 39
Richard Price Men Master 45+ 36 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 16 2020)

Ryan Christianson Men Master 45+ 23 / 39
Richard Price Men Master 45+ 34 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 15 2020)

Ryan Christianson Men Master 45+ 13 / 43
Richard Price Men Master 45+ 40 / 43

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 14 2020)

Ryan Christianson Men Master 45+ 30 / 45
Richard Price Men Master 45+ 43 / 45

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Ryan Christianson Men's Masters 40+ Cat 3 4 / 21
Jeff Ray Men's Masters 60+ 8 / 18
Kenneth Reardon Men's Masters 60+ 14 / 18
Michelle Mjoen Women P/1/2 10 / 11

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - Crit (Sep 2 2019)

Ryan Christianson Men's Masters 40+ Cat 3 20 / 21
Jeff Ray Men's Masters 60+ 11 / 18
Kenneth Reardon Men's Masters 60+ 13 / 18
Michelle Mjoen Women P/1/2 10 / 11

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Nicholas Tabares Men Junior 10-18 28 / 62

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 2 2019)

Nicholas Tabares Men Junior 10-18 33 / 58

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - RR (Sep 1 2019)

Ryan Christianson Men's Masters 40+ Cat 3 2 / 23
Jeff Ray Men's Masters 60+ 8 / 20
Kenneth Reardon Men's Masters 60+ 14 / 20
Michelle Mjoen Women P/1/2 10 / 11

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 1 2019)

Nicholas Tabares Men Junior 10-18 20 / 62

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - TT (Aug 31 2019)

Ryan Christianson Men's Masters 40+ Cat 3 7 / 23
Jeff Ray Men's Masters 60+ 12 / 21
Kenneth Reardon Men's Masters 60+ 18 / 21
Michelle Mjoen Women P/1/2 9 / 11

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Aug 31 2019)

Nicholas Tabares Men Junior 10-18 37 / 62

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 30 2019)

Nicholas Tabares Men Junior 10-18 37 / 62

Kansas and Nebraska Age Group Road Championship (Aug 25 2019)

Dan Messina Men Cat 4/5 47 / 24

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 20 2019)

Ryan Hentz Men Cat 4/5 2 / 40

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Aug 11 2019)

Joseph S pinkerton Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 17 / 37

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Aug 10 2019)

Robert Stanley Men Master 60-64 40 / 67

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Aug 9 2019)

Ryan Christianson Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 16 / 50

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals -TT (Aug 8 2019)

David Storey Men Master 60-64 27 / 43

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Stage Race - RR (Aug 4 2019)

Ryan Hentz Men Cat 4/5 12 / 51

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Crit (Aug 3 2019)

Ryan Hentz Men Cat 4/5 5 / 47

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Al Stoltz Men MM 40+ 3 14 / 18
Parker Gara Men SM P-12 178 / 102
Joseph S pinkerton Men SM P-12 183 / 102

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 23 2019)

Ryan Hentz Men Cat 4/5 5 / 31

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 16 2019)

Ian Mccallum Men Cat 4/5 1 / 27
Ryan Hentz Men Cat 4/5 5 / 27

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

Tyler Lock Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 91 / 50
Ryan Hentz Men Senior Cat 3/4 20 / 48
Tyler Lock Men Senior Cat 3/4 24 / 48
Tyler Lock Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 57 / 79

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 9 2019)

Ryan Hentz Overall Open 24 / 49
Ian Mccallum Overall Open 26 / 49
Ryan Hentz Men Cat 4/5 10 / 18
Ian Mccallum Men Cat 4/5 11 / 18

Tour of Lawrence (Jul 5 2019)

Dan Messina Men Masters 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 12

Tour of Lawrence (Jul 4 2019)

Dan Messina Men Masters 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 17

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 25 2019)

Ian Mccallum Men Cat 4/5 9 / 32

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 23 2019)

Nicholas Tabares Men 17-18 Cat 123 34 / 80

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Road Race (Jun 22 2019)

Nicholas Tabares Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 53 / 88

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 18 2019)

Tyler Lock Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 26
Ian Mccallum Men Cat 4/5 9 / 38
Ryan Hentz Men Cat 4/5 19 / 38

2019 Idaho State Road Race (Jun 16 2019)

Michael Black Men Cat 4/5 15+ 5 / 14

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 15 2019)

Ryan Hentz Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 31
Tyler Lock Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 30

Ballard Criterium (Jun 8 2019)

Ian Mccallum Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 40
Tyler Lock Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 40
Ryan Hentz Men Senior Cat 4 61 / 40

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 4 2019)

Tyler Lock Men Cat 4/5 2 / 42
Ian Mccallum Men Cat 4/5 3 / 42
Ryan Hentz Men Cat 4/5 6 / 42

Lake Hope Road Race & State Championships (Jun 2 2019)

Dan Messina Men Cat 4/5 12 / 13

2019 Jesse Blancarte 10k Time Trial (May 26 2019)

Dan Messina Men Masters 40-49 Open 8 / 11
Rachel Messina Women Cat 5 2 / 2

Modern Market Criterium (May 5 2019)

Al Stoltz MM 40+ 3 14 / 44
Jeff Ray MM 60+ 5 / 12
Nicholas Tabares SM 3 20 / 28

Tour of the Gila (May 5 2019)

Michelle Mjoen Women Cat3/4/5 21 / 25
Ryan Christianson Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 5 / 43
Tyler Lock Men Cat4/5 2 / 33
Ryan Hentz Men Cat4/5 28 / 33

Tour of the Gila (May 5 2019)

Michelle Mjoen Women Cat3/4/5 22 / 25
Ryan Christianson Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 4 / 44
Tyler Lock Men Cat4/5 5 / 38
Ryan Hentz Men Cat4/5 25 / 38

Modern Market Criterium (May 4 2019)

Jeff Ray MM 60+ 3 / 8
Rob Salcido MM 50+ 1-23 9 / 11
Joseph Pinkerton SM 1-2 25 / 27

Tour of the Gila (May 4 2019)

Michelle Mjoen Women Cat3/4/5 17 / 25
Ryan Christianson Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 4 / 45
Tyler Lock Men Cat4/5 6 / 39
Ryan Hentz Men Cat4/5 15 / 39

Tour of the Gila (May 3 2019)

Ryan Christianson Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 11 / 45
Tyler Lock Men Cat4/5 1 / 38
Ryan Hentz Men Cat4/5 34 / 38
Michelle Mjoen Women Cat3/4/5 16 / 25

Tour of the Gila (May 2 2019)

Michelle Mjoen Women Cat3/4/5 20 / 26
Ryan Christianson Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 4 / 47
Tyler Lock Men Cat4/5 2 / 38
Ryan Hentz Men Cat4/5 31 / 38

Koppenberg Road Race (Apr 28 2019)

Rob Salcido Masters Men 40+ 3 33 / 46
Nicholas Tabares Men 3 6 / 33

Bruce Edwards and Glenda Taylor Memorial Time Trial (Apr 27 2019)

Dan Messina Men Masters 45-49 Open 3 / 5

2019 Spring Breakout #3 (Apr 27 2019)

Michael Black Men Cat 4/5 10 / 27

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 23 2019)

Ryan Hentz Men Cat 4/5 5 / 42

Squawker Road Classic - RR (Apr 20 2019)

Michael Carroll Men Pro/Cat Open 14 / 15
Tom Ober Men Master 45+ Pro/Cat 2 / 9
Michael French Men Master 45+ Pro/Cat 3 / 9

Squawker Road Classic - Crit (Apr 20 2019)

Michael Carroll Men Pro/Cat Open 26 / 17
Joseph S pinkerton Men Pro/Cat Open 27 / 17
Tom Ober Men Master 45+ Pro/Cat 4 / 7

2019 Spring Breakout #2 (Apr 20 2019)

Michael Black Men Cat 4/5 8 / 32

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 16 2019)

Tyler Lock Men Cat 4/5 3 / 31
Ryan Hentz Men Cat 4/5 5 / 31

CSU Oval Criterium (Apr 14 2019)

Michelle Mjoen SW Pro-123 9 / 12
Jeff Ray SM 3 19 / 24

Musselman Criterium (Apr 13 2019)

Koabi Brooks Men Cat 5 29 / 15

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race (Apr 13 2019)

Michelle Mjoen SW Pro-123 15 / 15
Rob Salcido SM 3 29 / 40
Jeff Ray SM 3 31 / 40

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 31 2019)

Nicholas Tabares Men Junior 17-18 Open 38 / 47

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Mar 31 2019)

Nicholas Tabares Men Junior 17-18 Open 31 / 50

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 30 2019)

Nicholas Tabares Men Junior 17-18 Open 110 / 64

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 29 2019)

Nicholas Tabares Men Junior 17-18 Open 46 / 66

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 23 2019)

Dan Messina Men Cat 4/5 19 / 11

Louisville Criterium (Mar 23 2019)

Jeff Ray MM 60+ 11 / 14
Reade Warner SM 3 1 / 33

Tolero Criterium (Mar 16 2019)

Koabi Brooks Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 12
Koabi Brooks Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 26
Koabi Brooks Men Senior Cat 5 22 / 12

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 9 2019)

Dan Messina Men Cat 4/5 24 / 15
Dan Messina Men Masters 35+ Open 9 / 13

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2019)

Koabi Brooks Men SM U39 Cat 5 8 / 14

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 3 2019)

Koabi Brooks Men SM U39 Cat 5 8 / 14

Tucson Bicycle Classic RR (Mar 2 2019)

Koabi Brooks Men SM U39 Cat 5 3 / 15

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 2 2019)

Dan Messina Men Masters 35+ Open 14 / 15

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 1 2019)

Koabi Brooks Men SM U39 Cat 5 8 / 15

Tucson Bicycle Classic TT (Mar 1 2019)

Koabi Brooks Men SM U39 Cat 5 8 / 15

Spring Fling Crit Series (Feb 23 2019)

Dan Messina Men Cat 4/5 10 / 14

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 17 2019)

Michelle Mjoen Women Cat 3 10 / 16

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2019)

Michelle Mjoen Women Cat 3 15 / 16

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Michelle Mjoen Women Cat 3 14 / 16

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2019)

Michelle Mjoen Women Cat 3 10 / 16

Santa Catalina Weekend: UA Grand Prix (Feb 3 2019)

Koabi Brooks Men M4/5 17 / 27
Koabi Brooks Men Masters M35+4/5 1 / 6

Chicken Dinner Road Race (Jul 15 2018)

Michael Black Men Cat2/3 9 / 35

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Michael Black Men Cat4/5 6 / 36

Ophir Road Race (Jul 7 2018)

Michael Black Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 24

USA Cycling Para Road Nationals - TT (Jun 14 2018)

David Storey Men 60-64 Master 27 / 33

Front Range Cycling Classic RR (Apr 15 2018)

Laura Leonard Collegiate A Women 12 / 24
Reade Warner Collegiate B Men 3 / 19

Front Range Cycling Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2018)

Reade Warner Collegiate B Men 1 / 18

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 25 2018)

Zacharey Elzi Men Cat 3 24 / 58

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 24 2018)

Zacharey Elzi Men Cat 3 56 / 69

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 23 2018)

Zacharey Elzi Men Cat 3 43 / 69

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race (Mar 17 2018)

Jeff Ray Master Men 40+ 1/2/3 51 / 76
Laura Leonard Collegiate A Women 15 / 20
Reade Warner Collegiate B Men 2 / 23
Michelle Mjoen Women Open 17 / 37

Octoginta Time Trial (Sep 30 2017)

Dan Messina Men Masters 40+ Open 2 / 2

Iowa State Road Race Championships (Aug 19 2017)

Jay Johannsen Men Cat 4 17 / 21

USA Cycling Hill Climb National Championship (Aug 12 2017)

Robert Stanley Men M 60-69 3 / 19
David Leonard Men Pro/Open 19+ 4 / 18

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium (Jul 9 2017)

Jay Johannsen Men CAT 4 11 / 29

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium -- RR (Jul 9 2017)

Jay Johannsen Men CAT 4 7 / 43

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium -- Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Jay Johannsen Men CAT 4 37 / 42

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium -- TT (Jul 8 2017)

Jay Johannsen Men CAT 4 7 / 28

ToaD - IS Corp Otto Wenz Downer Classic (Jun 24 2017)

Ryan Christianson Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 33 / 33

ToaD - Café Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 23 2017)

Ryan Christianson Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 7 / 29

ToaD - Race the Harbor Criterium (Jun 21 2017)

Ryan Christianson Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 9 / 23

ToaD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 20 2017)

Ryan Christianson Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 6 / 19

ToaD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 19 2017)

Ryan Christianson Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 8 / 26

Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 18 2017)

David Leonard SM 1-2-3 4 / 17
Michelle Mjoen SW 3 7 / 7

The Olathe Criterium, presented by Midwest Velo (Jun 17 2017)

Dan Messina Men Cat 4/5 20 / 22

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals TT (Jun 1 2017)

David Storey Men Masters 55-59 28 / 35

Quad Cities Criterium (May 29 2017)

Jay Johannsen Men Cat 4 6 / 42

39th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 28 2017)

Jay Johannsen Men Cat 4 9 / 46
Jay Johannsen Men Masters 40 Open 24 / 28

Burlington Road Race (May 26 2017)

Jay Johannsen Cat 3/4 15 / 41

Superior Morgul Classic Road Race (May 21 2017)

Ryan Christianson MM 40+ 4-5 4 / 29
Rob Salcido MM 50+ 1-2-3 24 / 25
Matthew Davis SM 4-5 34 / 46
David Leonard SM 1-2-3 20 / 60
Michelle Mjoen SW 3 14 / 18

Superior Morgul Classic Time Trial (May 20 2017)

David Storey MM 50+ 4-5 12 / 24
Ryan Christianson MM 40+ 4-5 6 / 21
Matthew Davis SM 4-5 3 / 25
David Leonard SM 1-2-3 15 / 27
Michelle Mjoen SW 3 2 / 9

VeloTek Grand Prix - GC (May 7 2017)

Dan Messina Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 15

VeloTek Grand Prix - RR (May 7 2017)

Dan Messina Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 14

VeloTek Grand Prix - Crit (May 6 2017)

Dan Messina Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 14

VeloTek Grand Prix - TT (May 6 2017)

Dan Messina Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 14

Tour of the Gila - GC (Apr 23 2017)

Michelle Mjoen Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 19
David Leonard Men Cat 1/2 18 / 42
David Preston Men Cat 3 21 / 29

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (Apr 23 2017)

Michelle Mjoen Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 20
David Leonard Men Cat 1/2 23 / 47
David Preston Men Cat 3 20 / 29

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 22 2017)

Michelle Mjoen Women Cat 3/4/5 13 / 22
David Leonard Men Cat 1/2 11 / 51
David Preston Men Cat 3 13 / 29

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 21 2017)

Michelle Mjoen Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 22
David Leonard Men Cat 1/2 18 / 51
David Preston Men Cat 3 17 / 29

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 20 2017)

Michelle Mjoen Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 23
David Leonard Men Cat 1/2 13 / 59
David Preston Men Cat 3 23 / 32

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 19 2017)

David Preston Men Cat 3 14 / 34
David Leonard Men Cat 1/2 31 / 62

505 Cycling Classic (Apr 2 2017)

Ryan Christianson Men CAT4/CollB 13 / 26
Alvin Nordell Men CAT1/2/3/CollA 5 / 41

Frostbite Time Trial (Mar 4 2017)

Jeff Ray MM 60+ 7 / 14
David Leonard SM 1-2-3 14 / 23
Alvin Nordell SM 1-2-3 20 / 23
Michelle Mjoen SW 3 4 / 11
David Storey MM 55+ 6 / 7

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 4 2017)

Dan Messina Men Cat 4/5 17 / 47

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 19 2017)

Ryan Christianson Men Cat 4 11 / 28

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2017)

Ryan Christianson Men Cat 4 8 / 28

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2017)

Ryan Christianson Men Cat 4 12 / 34

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2017)

Ryan Christianson Men Cat 4 14 / 40

Hygiene Time Trail (Jun 25 2016)

Michelle Mjoen SW 3 4 / 5
David Leonard SM 1-2 9 / 20

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

David Storey Men Master 55-59 31 / 34

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 8 2016)

Brendan Cusick Men Cat 3 21 / 32
Michael French Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 10 / 38
Tom Ober Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 11 / 38
David Leonard Men Cat 1/2 11 / 62

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 8 2016)

Brendan Cusick Men Cat 3 23 / 36
Tom Ober Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 7 / 43
Michael French Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 14 / 43
David Leonard Men Cat 1/2 16 / 102

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 7 2016)

Michelle Mjoen Women Cat 3/4 12 / 14
Tom Ober Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 9 / 41
Michael French Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 10 / 41
David Leonard Men Cat 1/2 43 / 102
Brendan Cusick Men Cat 3 27 / 36

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 6 2016)

Michelle Mjoen Women Cat 3/4 9 / 13
Brendan Cusick Men Cat 3 14 / 38
Michael French Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 20 / 41
Tom Ober Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 31 / 41
David Leonard Men Cat 1/2 17 / 102

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 5 2016)

Michelle Mjoen Women CAT 3/4 11 / 14
Michael French Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 6 / 43
Tom Ober Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 8 / 43
David Leonard Men Cat 1/2 14 / 101
Brendan Cusick Men Cat 3 27 / 39

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 4 2016)

Brendan Cusick Men Cat 3 25 / 40
David Leonard Men Cat 1/2 24 / 93

Buff Gold RR (Apr 10 2016)

Patrick O'donnell MM 40+ 4 27 / 33
Brian Bonham MM 50+ 1-2-3 21 / 24
David Leonard SM 1-2 43 / 54
Brian Delmotte SM 5 20 / 22

CU Buff Time Trial (Apr 9 2016)

David Storey MM 50+ 4 9 / 27
Robert Jones MM 50+ 4 21 / 27
William Capron MM 50+ 4 22 / 27
David Leonard SM 1-2 11 / 17
Michelle Mjoen SW 3 6 / 11

The Adoption Exchange Classic - RR (Apr 3 2016)

Michael French Men CAT4 12 / 46
Andy Farley Men CAT1/2/3 9 / 32
Joseph S pinkerton Men CAT1/2/3 26 / 32

The Adoption Exchange Classic - Crit (Apr 2 2016)

Michael French Men CAT4 12 / 46
Joseph S pinkerton Men CAT1/2/3 11 / 29
Andy Farley Men CAT1/2/3 21 / 29

The Adoption Exchange Classic - TT (Apr 2 2016)

Michael French Men CAT4 10 / 34
Andy Farley Men CAT1/2/3 18 / 20

Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 20 2016)

Michael French Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 12
Travis Palmer Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 12
Tom Ober Men Cat 3/4 14 / 34
David Preston Men Cat 3/4 18 / 34

Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 20 2016)

Joseph S pinkerton Men P/1/2/3 42 / 43
Michael French Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 14
Travis Palmer Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 14
Tom Ober Men Cat 3/4 13 / 36
David Preston Men Cat 3/4 19 / 36

Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 19 2016)

Joseph S pinkerton Men P/1/2/3 25 / 43
Travis Palmer Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 14
Michael French Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 14
David Preston Men Cat 3/4 13 / 36
Tom Ober Men Cat 3/4 27 / 36

Tour del Sol - TT (Mar 19 2016)

Joseph S pinkerton Men P/1/2/3 40 / 43
Michael French Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 15
Travis Palmer Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 15
David Preston Men Cat 3/4 16 / 36
Tom Ober Men Cat 3/4 32 / 36

Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 13 2016)

Rob Bergstrom Men Cat 4 67 / 78

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 12 2016)

Rob Bergstrom Men Cat 4 56 / 60

Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 11 2016)

Rob Bergstrom Men Cat 4 23 / 40

Frostbite TT (Mar 5 2016)

Michelle Mjoen SW 3 6 / 10
David Leonard SM-P-1-2 9 / 19

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 12 2015)

Geoffrey Mina Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 15 / 42
Wayne Watson Men Master 60-64 5 / 21

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 11 2015)

Geoffrey Mina Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 14 / 49

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 10 2015)

Wayne Watson Men Master 60-64 4 / 29

2015 USA Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 9 2015)

Wayne Watson Men Master 60-64 1 / 21

RCCC's Rocket City Omnium - Crit (Aug 16 2015)

Geoffrey Mina Men Master 35+ 3 / 29
Geoffrey Mina Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 19

RCCC's Rocket City Omnium - RR (Aug 15 2015)

Geoffrey Mina Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 15

Mike Nields Memorial BANNOCK ST CRITERIUM (Aug 2 2015)

Brian Delmotte Men SM 5 8 / 8

Littleton Criterium (Aug 1 2015)

Kyle Erickson Men SM 2-3 98 / 100
David Rogers Men MM 50+ 1-23 12 / 27
Al Stoltz Men MM 50+ 1-23 13 / 27
Jim Kraychy Men MM 50+ 1-23 21 / 27
Jeff Ray Men MM 50+ 1-23 25 / 27
Brian Bonham Men MM 50+ 1-23 27 / 27
Jerry Natale Men MM 40+ 1-23 31 / 47

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Roy Hobbs Men 9-14 Cat 5 3 / 29

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jun 7 2015)

Nicolle Bruderer Women NCC Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 50

Bill McLain Sandia Crest Race (Jun 7 2015)

Brendan Cusick Men SM123 20 / 23
David Preston Men SM123 22 / 23

Haystack Mountain Time Trial (May 23 2015)

Geoffrey Mina Men SM P-12 7 / 20
Nico Toutenhoofd Men MM 40+ 1-23 4 / 20
Ray Howe Men MM 40+ 1-23 14 / 20
Philip Regnier Men MM 40+ 4 19 / 31
David Leonard Men SM 3 2 / 12
David Storey Men MM 50+ 4 18 / 36

Superior Morgul - Road Race (May 17 2015)

Kevin Nicol Men SM P-12 13 / 72
Geoffrey Mina Men SM P-12 18 / 72
Alvin Nordell Men SM P-12 68 / 72
Ryan Radden Men MM 40+ 1-23 26 / 48
David Rogers Men MM 40+ 3 32 / 36
Michelle Mjoen Women SW 4 9 / 27
David Leonard Men SM 3 5 / 59
Chris Klemick Men MM 50+ 1-23 24 / 31
Peter H gee Men SM 5 19 / 25
William Capron Men MM 50+ 4 5 / 32

Superior Morgul - Circuit (May 16 2015)

Kevin Nicol Men SM P-12 14 / 67
Geoffrey Mina Men SM P-12 26 / 67
Alvin Nordell Men SM P-12 54 / 67
Nico Toutenhoofd Men MM 40+ 1-23 25 / 49
Ryan Radden Men MM 40+ 1-23 42 / 49
Roy Hobbs Men SM 5 10 / 18
Peter H gee Men SM 5 12 / 18
David Leonard Men SM 3 1 / 49
David Rogers Men MM 40+ 3 14 / 28
Richard Light Men MM 40+ 3 28 / 28
Chris Klemick Men MM 50+ 1-23 12 / 37
Jeff Ray Men MM 50+ 1-23 32 / 37
Glen K winkel ph.d. Men MM 60+ 1 / 29
William Capron Men MM 50+ 4 1 / 37

Superior Morgul - TT (May 15 2015)

Kevin Nicol Men SM P-12 13 / 51
Geoffrey Mina Men SM P-12 25 / 51
Nico Toutenhoofd Men MM 40+ 1-23 10 / 35
Ray Howe Men MM 40+ 1-23 31 / 35
Ryan Radden Men MM 40+ 1-23 33 / 35
Michelle Mjoen Women SW 4 9 / 17
David Leonard Men SM 3 3 / 35
David Rogers Men MM 40+ 3 18 / 20
Richard Light Men MM 40+ 3 20 / 20
Wayne Watson Men MM 50+ 1-23 15 / 28
Philip Regnier Men MM 40+ 4 21 / 26
William Capron Men MM 50+ 4 4 / 30
David Storey Men MM 50+ 4 21 / 30

21st Annual Wheels of Thunder Classic (May 9 2015)

Albert Langsenkamp Men SM 3 17 / 39
Rob Salcido Men MM 50+ 1-23 8 / 21
Jeff Ray Men MM 50+ 1-23 11 / 21
Jim Kraychy Men MM 50+ 1-23 12 / 21
Brian Bonham Men MM 50+ 1-23 14 / 21
Chris Klemick Men MM 50+ 1-23 15 / 21
Glen K winkel ph.d. Men MM 60+ 2 / 18
Patrick O odonnell Men MM 40+ 4 41 / 43

Dana Point Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Nicolle Bruderer Women NCC Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 41

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 3 2015)

Michelle Mjoen Women Cat3/4 23 / 26
David Leonard Men Cat 3 3 / 43
David Preston Men Cat 3 30 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 3 2015)

Michelle Mjoen Women Cat3/4 25 / 27
David Leonard Men Cat 3 5 / 43
David Preston Men Cat 3 20 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 2 2015)

Michelle Mjoen Women Cat3/4 10 / 27
David Leonard Men Cat 3 12 / 43
David Preston Men Cat 3 14 / 43

The Koppenberg (May 2 2015)

David Rogers Men MM 40+ 3 14 / 49
Kyle Erickson Men SM 3 44 / 56
Mark C taylor Men MM 50+ 1-23 12 / 26
Chris Klemick Men MM 50+ 1-23 13 / 26
William Capron Men MM 50+ 4 7 / 36

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 1 2015)

Michelle Mjoen Women Cat3/4 21 / 27
David Leonard Men Cat 3 8 / 43
David Preston Men Cat 3 18 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 30 2015)

Michelle Mjoen Women Cat3/4 25 / 27
David Leonard Men Cat 3 3 / 43
David Preston Men Cat 3 36 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 29 2015)

David Leonard Men Cat 3 3 / 43
David Preston Men Cat 3 35 / 43

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2015)

Jenna Macpherson Women Senior Cat 3 12 / 15

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 19 2015)

Jenna Macpherson Women Senior Cat 3 12 / 18

Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 19 2015)

Jeff Leischner Men MM 40+ 3 11 / 27
Christopher Cleavelin Men MM 40+ 3 16 / 27
Jeff Leischner Men MM 40+ 3 22 / 27
Rob Salcido Men SM 3 43 / 58
Chris Klemick Men MM 50+ 1-23 8 / 24
Jim Kraychy Men MM 50+ 1-23 14 / 24
Jeff Ray Men MM 50+ 1-23 16 / 24
Glen K winkel ph.d. Men MM 50+ 1-23 19 / 24
Al Stoltz Men MM 50+ 1-23 21 / 24
Glen K winkel ph.d. Men MM 60+ 1 / 15

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 18 2015)

Jenna Macpherson Women Senior Cat 3 2 / 19

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 17 2015)

Jenna Macpherson Women Senior Cat 3 13 / 20

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 17 2015)

Jenna Macpherson Women Senior Cat 3 7 / 20

The Adoption Exchange Classic - Crit (Apr 12 2015)

David Preston Men CAT1/2/3 29 / 45
Albert Langsenkamp Men CAT1/2/3 35 / 45
Alvin Nordell Men CAT1/2/3 40 / 45

The Adoption Exchange Classic - RR - TT (Apr 12 2015)

David Preston Men CAT1/2/3 20 / 33
Albert Langsenkamp Men CAT1/2/3 26 / 33
Alvin Nordell Men CAT1/2/3 31 / 33

The Adoption Exchange Classic - RR (Apr 11 2015)

Dana Shinn Women CAT1/2/3 5 / 14
David Preston Men CAT1/2/3 6 / 56
Alvin Nordell Men CAT1/2/3 38 / 56
Albert Langsenkamp Men CAT1/2/3 39 / 56

Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 11 2015)

Rob Bergstrom Men MM 40+ 4 37 / 81
Christopher Kreider Men MM 40+ 4 79 / 81
David Leonard Men SM 3 16 / 58
Paul Shumate Men SM 3 53 / 58
David Rogers Men MM 40+ 3 11 / 66
Christopher Cleavelin Men MM 40+ 3 43 / 66
Brendan Cusick Men MM 40+ 3 61 / 66
Rob Salcido Men MM 40+ 3 62 / 66
Peter H gee Men SM 5 25 / 56
Nick Kadlec Men SM 4 13 / 76
Brian Link Men SM 4 32 / 76
Jim Kraychy Men MM 50+ 1-23 19 / 45
Chris Klemick Men MM 50+ 1-23 20 / 45
Mark C taylor Men MM 50+ 1-23 27 / 45
William Capron Men MM 50+ 4 16 / 43
Glen Winkel Men MM 60+ 5 / 30

Louisville Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Geoffrey Mina Men SM P-12 27 / 65
Christopher Cleavelin Men MM 40+ 3 35 / 51
Rob Salcido Men MM 40+ 3 37 / 51
David Rogers Men MM 40+ 3 42 / 51
Richard Light Men MM 40+ 3 50 / 51
Michelle Mjoen Women SW 4 2 / 29
Roy Hobbs Men SM 5 14 / 32
Albert Langsenkamp Men SM 3 22 / 53
Mark C taylor Men MM 50+ 1-23 13 / 34
Chris Klemick Men MM 50+ 1-23 15 / 34
Jeff Ray Men MM 50+ 1-23 19 / 34
Rob Salcido Men MM 50+ 1-23 30 / 34
Patrick O odonnell Men MM 40+ 4 39 / 56

Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 29 2015)

David Preston Men Pro-123 36 / 38

Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 29 2015)

David Preston Men Pro-123 36 / 50

Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 28 2015)

David Preston Men Pro-123 32 / 51

Tour del Sol - TT (Mar 28 2015)

David Preston Men Pro-123 37 / 51

CSU Rams Crit (Mar 22 2015)

Geoffrey Mina Men SM P-12 18 / 51
Albert Langsenkamp Men SM 3 36 / 53
Jeff Ray Men SM 3 41 / 53
Kyle Erickson Men SM 3 49 / 53
Michelle Mjoen Women SW 3-4 12 / 20
Madison Tuggle Women SW P-12 11 / 15

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

David Preston Men Cat 3 23 / 37

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 14 2015)

David Preston Men Cat 3 15 / 45
Jerry Natale Men Cat 3 35 / 45

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2015)

David Preston Men Cat 3 15 / 45
Jerry Natale Men Cat 3 35 / 45

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 13 2015)

Brendan Cusick Men Masters 35+ 16 / 41
David Preston Men Cat 3 23 / 51
Jerry Natale Men Cat 3 39 / 51

Colossal Cave Road Race (Mar 1 2015)

Jerry Natale Men Masters 63 Miles 35+ Cat. 1/2/3/4 19 / 24

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

Tripp Wall Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 34 / 74
Wayne Watson Men Master 60-64 10 / 30

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)

Wayne Watson Men Master 60-64 1 / 39
Tripp Wall Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 40 / 82

Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)

Wayne Watson Men Master 60-64 2 / 23
Tripp Wall Men Master 40-44 20 / 34

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - GC (Sep 1 2014)

Jim Kraychy GC Men MM 55-65+ 8 / 24
Kenneth Reardon GC Men MM 55-65+ 10 / 24
Brian Firle Men SM Pro-12 18 / 36
George Simpson Men SM Pro-12 24 / 36
David Leonard Men SM 3 6 / 36

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Crit (Sep 1 2014)

David Leonard Men SM 3 25 / 36
Kenneth Reardon Men MM 55-65+ 10 / 24
Jim Kraychy Men MM 55-65+ 11 / 24
Brian Firle Men SM Pro-12 3 / 36
George Simpson Men SM Pro-12 7 / 36

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Road Race (Aug 31 2014)

David Leonard Men SM 3 5 / 42
Brendan Cusick Men SM 3 18 / 42
Kenneth Reardon Men MM 55-65+ 8 / 29
Jim Kraychy Men MM 55-65+ 9 / 29
Brian Firle Men SM Pro-12 19 / 39
George Simpson Men SM Pro-12 26 / 39
Tripp Wall Men SM Pro-12 36 / 39

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - TT (Aug 30 2014)

David Leonard Men SM 3 4 / 42
Brendan Cusick Men SM 3 13 / 42
Jim Kraychy Men MM 55-65+ 13 / 29
Kenneth Reardon Men MM 55-65+ 19 / 29
George Simpson Men SM Pro-12 2 / 39
Brian Firle Men SM Pro-12 21 / 39
Tripp Wall Men SM Pro-12 31 / 39

Boulder Orthopedics Criterium (Aug 16 2014)

Kate Powlison Women SW Pro-123 2 / 28
Kristen Peterson Women SW Pro-123 5 / 28
Nicolle Bruderer Women SW Pro-123 7 / 28
Madison Tuggle Women SW Pro-123 12 / 28
Margell Abel Women SW Pro-123 18 / 28
Beth R fisk Women SW Pro-123 19 / 28
David Leonard Men SM 3 3 / 31
Paul Shumate Men SM 3 24 / 31
Jim Kraychy Men MM 55+ 3 / 9
Jeff Leischner Men MM 35+ 3 22 / 23
Timohy Tuggle Men MM 45+ 4-5 10 / 25
Richard Light Men MM 35+ 1-23 18 / 45
Brian Firle Men SM Pro-12 36 / 51
Erik Hamilton Men SM Pro-12 37 / 51
George Simpson Men SM Pro-12 43 / 51
Joseph Taddeucci Men SM Pro-12 45 / 51
Beth R fisk Women MW 35+ 2 / 3
Jim Kraychy Men MM 45+ 1-23 13 / 34
Richard Light Men MM 45+ 1-23 19 / 34
Chris Klemick Men MM 45+ 1-23 33 / 34

Littleton Criterium p/b Littleton Adventist Hospital (Aug 9 2014)

Madison Tuggle Women SW 3 1 / 24
Timohy Tuggle Men MM 35+ 4 32 / 49
Patrick O odonnell Men MM 35+ 4 34 / 49
David Leonard Men SM 3 29 / 57
Paul Shumate Men SM 3 46 / 57
George Simpson Men SM Pro-12 3 / 80
Brian Firle Men SM Pro-12 19 / 80
Joseph Taddeucci Men SM Pro-12 40 / 80
Ian Holt Men SM Pro-12 45 / 80
Nicole Duke Women SW Pro-12 5 / 17
Christopher Cleavelin Men MM 45+ 1-23 19 / 37
Jim Kraychy Men MM 45+ 1-23 26 / 37
Jeff Leischner Men MM 35+ 1-23 28 / 39

Mike Nields Memorial BANNOCK ST CRITERIUM (Aug 3 2014)

Troy Meeker Men SM 3 45 / 59
Jim Kraychy Men MM 55+ 10 / 25
George Simpson Men SM Pro-12 1 / 74
Brian Firle Men SM Pro-12 13 / 74
Ian Holt Men SM Pro-12 17 / 74
Joseph Taddeucci Men SM Pro-12 41 / 74
Erik Hamilton Men SM Pro-12 43 / 74
Jon Tarkington Men SM Pro-12 49 / 74
Chris Klemick Men MM 45+ 1-23 27 / 51
Christopher Cleavelin Men MM 45+ 1-23 37 / 51
Jim Kraychy Men MM 45+ 1-23 38 / 51
Jeff Leischner Men MM 45+ 1-23 40 / 51
Richard Light Men MM 45+ 1-23 50 / 51
Madison Tuggle Women SW 3 7 / 21
Nicole Duke Women SW Pro-12 6 / 18
Margell Abel Women SW Pro-12 11 / 18

ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill climb (Aug 2 2014)

William Capron Men MM 45+ 4 18 / 50
David Leonard Men SM 3 6 / 24
Beth R fisk Women MW 35+ 5 / 9
Beth R fisk Women SW Pro-12 5 / 12
Kristen Peterson Women SW Pro-12 7 / 12
Wayne Watson Men MM 45+ 1-23 9 / 20
Chris Klemick Men MM 45+ 1-23 17 / 20
Wayne Watson Men MM 55+ 10 / 28
Jim Kraychy Men MM 55+ 17 / 28
David Storey Men MM 55+ 20 / 28

Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 26 2014)

Wayne Watson Men MM 55+ 9 / 49
David Leonard Men SM 3 4 / 18

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Nicolle Bruderer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 11 / 34

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2014)

Nicolle Bruderer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 29 / 35

Salida Classic Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

Chris Klemick Men MM 45+ 1-23 17 / 21
Troy Meeker Men SM 3 12 / 36
David Leonard Men SM 3 25 / 36
Wayne Watson Men MM 55+ 12 / 32
Tripp Wall Men MM 35+ 1-23 10 / 36
Richard Light Men MM 35+ 3 25 / 25
Brian Firle Men SM Pro-12 4 / 22
George Simpson Men SM Pro-12 13 / 22

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium & Block Party (Jul 19 2014)

Nicolle Bruderer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC 2 19 / 47

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Vista Health System Waukegan Criterium (Jul 18 2014)

Nicolle Bruderer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 13 / 37

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

George Simpson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 32 / 122

Leesville Ladoga (Jul 5 2014)

Brendan Cusick Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 19

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

George Simpson Men U23 19-22 17 / 71

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)

George Simpson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 93 / 152

Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 28 2014)

Wayne Watson Men MM 55+ 2 / 45
Jeff Ray Men MM 55+ 19 / 45
David Storey Men MM 55+ 26 / 45
Troy Meeker Men SM 3 6 / 16
David Leonard Men SM 3 7 / 16
Kevin Nicol Men SM Pro-12 10 / 26
Jon Tarkington Men SM Pro-12 12 / 26
Tripp Wall Men SM Pro-12 20 / 26
Rick Suer Men MM 45+ 1-23 17 / 26
Richard Light Men MM 35+ 3 17 / 18

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

George Simpson Cat 2/3 12 / 92

Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)

George Simpson Cat 2/3 1 / 79

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

George Simpson Cat 2/3 2 / 81

Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)

George Simpson Cat 2/3 3 / 62

Ridge at 38 Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Christopher Cleavelin Men MM 35+ 3 13 / 24
Rick Suer Men MM 45+ 14 / 31
Jeff Leischner Men MM 45+ 24 / 31
Timohy Tuggle Men MM 35+ 4 19 / 29
Brian Firle Men SM P-123 4 / 45
Joseph Taddeucci Men SM P-123 18 / 45
Paul Shumate Men SM P-123 26 / 45
Jeff Ray Men MM 55+ 9 / 16
Christa Ghent Women SW Open 3 / 25
Margell Abel Women SW Open 8 / 25
Madison Tuggle Women SW Open 13 / 25

Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)

George Simpson Cat 2/3 1 / 102

Deer Trail Road Race (Jun 21 2014)

Jon Tarkington Men SM 1-2 10 / 53
Ian Holt Men SM 1-2 15 / 53
Kevin Nicol Men SM 1-2 18 / 53
Tripp Wall Men SM 1-2 23 / 53
Brian Firle Men SM 1-2 25 / 53
Joseph Taddeucci Men SM 1-2 45 / 53
Kate Powlison Women SW 1-2 5 / 18
Chris Klemick Men 40+ 1-23 27 / 30
Rob Salcido Men 40+ 1-23 29 / 30
David Leonard Men SM 3 34 / 71
Kyle Erickson Men SM 3 54 / 71
Paul Shumate Men SM 3 66 / 71
Patrick O odonnell Men 40+ 4-5 36 / 56
Jeff Ray Men MM 55+ 6 / 26
Kenneth Reardon Men MM 55+ 14 / 26
David Storey Men MM 55+ 23 / 26

Equity Colorado Real Estate Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 15 2014)

Wayne Watson Men MM 55+ 1 / 35
Troy Meeker Men SM 3 4 / 13
David Leonard Men SM 3 5 / 13
Brendan Cusick Men MM 35+ 3 2 / 24

Sonic Boom Race (Jun 8 2014)

Margell Abel Women MW 45+ 1 / 11
Glen Winkel Men MM 55+ 1 / 38
Jeff Ray Men MM 55+ 12 / 38
Patrick O odonnell Men MM 45+ 4 22 / 37
Nicole Duke Women MW 35+ 10 / 12
Rob Salcido Men MM 45+ 1-23 10 / 47
Jim Kraychy Men MM 45+ 1-23 34 / 47
Joseph Taddeucci Men MM 45+ 1-23 41 / 47

Coal Miners Classic (Jun 1 2014)

Joseph Taddeucci Men MM 35+ 1-23 24 / 51
Chris Klemick Men MM 35+ 1-23 36 / 51
Patrick O odonnell Men MM 45+ 4 26 / 62
Timohy Tuggle Men MM 45+ 4 52 / 62
Christa Ghent Women SW Pro-12 7 / 11
Rob Salcido Men MM 45+ 1-23 25 / 57
Jim Kraychy Men MM 45+ 1-23 29 / 57
Jeff Ray Men MM 45+ 1-23 37 / 57
Christopher Cleavelin Men MM 45+ 1-23 40 / 57
Glen Winkel Men MM 45+ 1-23 51 / 57
Chris Klemick Men MM 45+ 1-23 53 / 57
Kyle Erickson Men SM 3 7 / 57
Paul Shumate Men SM 3 13 / 57
David Leonard Men SM 3 21 / 57
Jon Tarkington Men SM P-12 5 / 51
George Simpson Men SM P-12 9 / 51
Ian Holt Men SM P-12 12 / 51
Brian Firle Men SM P-12 20 / 51

The Koppenberg (May 4 2014)

Jon Tarkington Men SM Pro-12 8 / 47
Joseph Taddeucci Men SM Pro-12 19 / 47
Brian Firle Men SM Pro-12 24 / 47
Jim Kraychy Men MM 55+ 17 / 34
William Capron Men MM 55+ 25 / 34
Kristen Peterson Women SW Pro-12 1 / 11
Kate Powlison Women SW Pro-12 3 / 11
Beth R fisk Women SW Pro-12 4 / 11
Kyle Erickson Men SM 3 44 / 51
Brian Link Men MM 45+ 4 31 / 54

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (May 4 2014)

David Leonard Men Cat 3 45 / 67

Cafe Velo Tri-Lakes Time Trial (May 3 2014)

Jim Kraychy Men MM 55+ 18 / 43
Glen Winkel Men MM 55+ 22 / 43
Robert Jones Men MM 35+ 4 12 / 17
Joseph A strandell Men SM 4 12 / 13
Kevin Nicol Men SM Pro-12 2 / 6
Richard Light Men MM 35+ 3 8 / 8
Wayne Watson Men MM 45+ 1-23 3 / 16
Rick Suer Men MM 45+ 1-23 12 / 16

Richmond 2015 Criterium (May 3 2014)

Margell Abel Women Cat 1-23 9 / 25

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (May 3 2014)

David Leonard Men Cat 3 65 / 67

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (May 2 2014)

David Leonard Men Cat 3 31 / 68

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (May 1 2014)

David Leonard Men Cat 3 29 / 68

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 30 2014)

David Leonard Men Cat 3 44 / 68

Maverick Classic Stage Race - GC (Apr 20 2014)

Kristen Peterson WoMen 2 / 6
Kevin Nicol Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
Josey Weik Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21

Maverick Classic Stage Race - RR (Apr 20 2014)

Kevin Nicol Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Josey Weik Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Kristen Peterson WoMen 1 / 6

Maverick Classic Stage Race - Crit (Apr 19 2014)

Kristen Peterson WoMen 2 / 7
Josey Weik Men P/1/2/3 10 / 29
Kevin Nicol Men P/1/2/3 18 / 29

Weld County Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Brian Link Men MM 45+ 4 29 / 75
Ian Holt Men SM Pro-12 16 / 45
Jon Tarkington Men SM Pro-12 19 / 45
Brian Firle Men SM Pro-12 25 / 45
Beth R fisk Women SW Pro-12 4 / 14
Rob Salcido Men MM 45+ 1-23 26 / 44
Rick Suer Men MM 45+ 1-23 28 / 44
Victor Williams Men MM 45+ 1-23 34 / 44
Chris Klemick Men MM 45+ 1-23 38 / 44
Richard Light Men MM 35+ 3 43 / 56
Glen Winkel Men MM 55+ 3 / 55
Jim Kraychy Men MM 55+ 6 / 55
Jeff Ray Men MM 55+ 17 / 55
Robert Stanley Men MM 55+ 43 / 55
Patrick O odonnell Men MM 35+ 4 32 / 56

Maverick Classic Stage Race - TT (Apr 19 2014)

Kristen Peterson WoMen 1 / 7
Kevin Nicol Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 29
Josey Weik Men Pro/1/2/3 27 / 29

Maverick Classic Stage Race - Crit (Apr 18 2014)

Kristen Peterson WoMen 2 / 8
Josey Weik Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 30
Kevin Nicol Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 30

Squawker Road Classic - RR (Apr 13 2014)

Brendan Cusick Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 14
Joseph S pinkerton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 14

Squawker Road Classic - TT (Apr 12 2014)

Brendan Cusick Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 6

The Adoption Exchange Classic - RR (Apr 6 2014)

Brendan Cusick Men PRO CAT 123 17 / 36

Front Range Cycling Classic - Crit (Apr 5 2014)

Glen Winkel Men MM 35+ 8 / 9
Margell Abel Women SW Open 1 / 5
Amanda Cyr Women SW Open 5 / 5
Ian Holt Men SM Pro-12 2 / 4

Louisville Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

Kevin Nicol Men MM 35+ 1-23 16 / 46
Brian Firle Men SM Pro-12 2 / 47
Jon Tarkington Men SM Pro-12 26 / 47
Joseph Taddeucci Men SM Pro-12 46 / 47
Christa Ghent Women SW Pro-12 3 / 15
Nicole Duke Women SW Pro-12 11 / 15
Kevin Nicol Men MM 45+ 1-23 3 / 49
Christopher Cleavelin Men MM 45+ 1-23 42 / 49
Rob Salcido Men MM 45+ 1-23 43 / 49

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 29 2014)

Kristen Peterson Women Cat1/2/3 35 / 89

CSU Criterium (Mar 29 2014)

Amanda Cyr Women SW 3-4 16 / 22
Christa Ghent Women SW Pro-12 7 / 7
Jeff Ray Men SM 3 22 / 28
George Simpson Men SM Pro-12 2 / 39
Brian Firle Men SM Pro-12 5 / 39
Ian Holt Men SM Pro-12 10 / 39
Joseph Taddeucci Men SM Pro-12 14 / 39
Joseph S pinkerton Men SM Pro-12 24 / 39

CSU Circuit Race (Mar 29 2014)

Jeff Ray Men MM 45+ 33 / 57
Kyle Erickson Men SM 3 16 / 61
Christopher Cleavelin Men SM 3 59 / 61
Margell Abel Women SW Open 8 / 32
Ian Holt Men SM Pro-12 4 / 53
Kevin Nicol Men SM Pro-12 12 / 53
Craig Magee Men SM Pro-12 23 / 53
Joseph Taddeucci Men SM Pro-12 36 / 53
Joseph S pinkerton Men SM Pro-12 49 / 53

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 28 2014)

Kristen Peterson Women Cat 1/2/3 31 / 105

CU Cycling Candelas Circuit Race (Mar 22 2014)

Beth R fisk Women SW Pro-12 3 / 3
Jon Tarkington Men SM Pro-12 4 / 23
Kevin Nicol Men SM Pro-12 12 / 23

FrostBite TT (Mar 9 2014)

Kevin Nicol Men SM P-12 3 / 8
George Simpson Men SM P-12 4 / 8
Robert Jones Men MM 45+ 4 12 / 17
Jeff Ray Men MM 55+ 10 / 16
David Leonard Men SM 3 7 / 10

Gebhardt Automotive Cycling Classic (Feb 22 2014)

Kate Powlison Women SW P-12 12 / 13
Sean Magee SM 5 29 / 55
Brad Neagos SM P-12 15 / 58
Kevin Nicol SM P-12 16 / 58
Ian Holt SM P-12 57 / 58

SoCalCup Crit Series #2 (Feb 16 2014)

Glen Winkel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 19

Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 8 2013)

Paul Shumate Men Cat 3 10 / 42

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)

Wayne Watson Men Masters 60-64 1 / 45

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)

Wayne Watson Men Masters 60-64 1 / 24

Best on Hess Time Trial (Aug 24 2013)

Jim Kraychy Men SM 55+ 9 / 19
Kevin Nicol Men SM Pro-1-2 2 / 13
George Simpson Men SM Pro-1-2 11 / 13
William Tripp h wall iii Men SM Pro-1-2 12 / 13
Ray Howe Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 6 / 8

Fort Follies Criterium (Aug 24 2013)

Margell Abel Women SW Pro-1-2 28 / 45
Kate Powlison Women SW Pro-1-2 40 / 45

Littleton Criterium p/b pedal (Aug 11 2013)

Jim Kraychy Men SM 35+ 3 21 / 32
Jeff Leischner Men SM 35+ 3 28 / 32
Richard Light Men SM 35+ 3 31 / 32
Victor Williams Men SM 35+ 3 32 / 32
Jim Kraychy Men SM 55+ 13 / 24
Robert Pinkerton Men SM 55+ 19 / 24
Paul Shumate Men SM 3 10 / 28
Madison Tuggle Women SW Open 11 / 23
Joseph Taddeucci Men SM Pro-1-2 21 / 47
Erik Hamilton Men SM Pro-1-2 23 / 47
George Simpson Men SM Pro-1-2 25 / 47
Jon Tarkington Men SM Pro-1-2 35 / 47
William Tripp h wall iii Men SM Pro-1-2 44 / 47

Racing For Hope (Aug 10 2013)

Jim Kraychy Men SM 35+ 3 17 / 45
Jeff Leischner Men SM 35+ 3 39 / 45
Richard Light Men SM 35+ 3 40 / 45
Paul Shumate Men SM 3 25 / 34
Joseph Taddeucci Men SM Pro-1-2 15 / 48
George Simpson Men SM Pro-1-2 19 / 48
Joseph S pinkerton Men SM Pro-1-2 43 / 48
Ian Holt Men SM Pro-1-2 45 / 48
Erik Hamilton Men SM Pro-1-2 46 / 48
Beth R fisk Women SW Pro-1-2 6 / 18
Nicole Duke Women SW Pro-1-2 10 / 18
Robert Pinkerton Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 6 / 33
Jim Kraychy Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 29 / 33
Timohy Tuggle Men SM 45+ 4 2 / 22
Madison Tuggle Women SW 3 3 / 7

Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 4 2013)

Nicole Duke Women SW Pro-1-2 4 / 18
Margell Abel Women SW Pro-1-2 5 / 18
Jim Kraychy Men SM 55+ 12 / 26
Robert Pinkerton Men SM 55+ 19 / 26
Glen Winkel Men SM 55+ 20 / 26
Paul Shumate Men SM 3 8 / 65
Troy Meeker Men SM 3 48 / 65
Richard Light Men SM 3 56 / 65
Jon Tarkington Men SM Pro-1-2 6 / 74
Brad Neagos Men SM Pro-1-2 11 / 74
Joseph Taddeucci Men SM Pro-1-2 27 / 74
William Buick Men SM Pro-1-2 28 / 74
Russell Harding Men SM Pro-1-2 57 / 74
Joseph S pinkerton Men SM Pro-1-2 58 / 74
George Simpson Men SM Pro-1-2 74 / 74
Jon Tarkington Men SM 35+ 1-2 24 / 30
Rob Salcido Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 20 / 46
Rick Suer Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 22 / 46
Jim Kraychy Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 26 / 46
Glen Winkel Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 34 / 46
Madison Tuggle Women SW 3 8 / 16
Kristen Peterson Women SW 3 10 / 16

ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill climb (Aug 3 2013)

Beth R fisk Women SW Pro-1-2 4 / 10
Kate Powlison Women SW Pro-1-2 5 / 10
William Capron Men SM 45+ 4 10 / 33
Jim Kraychy Men SM 55+ 19 / 42
Wayne Watson Men SM 55+ 40 / 42
Troy Meeker Men SM 3 11 / 25
Kevin Nicol Men SM Pro-1-2 7 / 31
Nick Gibb Men SM 4 14 / 24
Wayne Watson Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 2 / 17
Ray Howe Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 17 / 17
Kristen Peterson Women SW 3 1 / 8

Salida Classic Road Race presented by Monarch (Jul 28 2013)

Nicole Duke Women SW Pro-1-2 10 / 18
Glen Winkel Men SM 55+ 13 / 27
George Simpson Men SM 3 3 / 37
Troy Meeker Men SM 3 14 / 37
David Leonard Men SM 3 16 / 37
Kevin Nicol Men SM Pro-1-2 10 / 38
William Buick Men SM Pro-1-2 12 / 38
Nick Gibb Men SM 4 19 / 36
William Tripp h wall iii Men SM 35+ 1-2 15 / 28
Chris Klemick Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 22 / 25
Kristen Peterson Women SW 3 1 / 11

Salida Classic Criterium presented by Monarch (Jul 27 2013)

Richard Light Men SM 35+ 3 16 / 19
Nicole Duke Women SW Pro-1-2 3 / 14
George Simpson Men SM 3 1 / 29
Troy Meeker Men SM 3 15 / 29
William Buick Men SM Pro-1-2 10 / 37
Kevin Nicol Men SM Pro-1-2 26 / 37
Joseph S pinkerton Men SM Pro-1-2 35 / 37
Tripp Wall Men SM 35+ 1-2 10 / 18
Rick Suer Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 10 / 22
Chris Klemick Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 21 / 22
Richard Light Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 22 / 22
Kristen Peterson Women SW 3 6 / 12

Salida Classic Time Trial (Jul 26 2013)

George Simpson Men SM 3 2 / 21
Troy Meeker Men SM 3 5 / 21
Kevin Nicol Men SM Pro-1-2 5 / 22
William Buick Men SM Pro-1-2 9 / 22
Tripp Wall Men SM Pro-1-2 20 / 22
Wayne Watson Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 2 / 15
Chris Klemick Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 14 / 15
Rick Suer Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 15 / 15
Kristen Peterson Women SW 3 1 / 9

Pikes Peak Hill Climb (Jul 21 2013)

Erik Hamilton Men SM Pro-1-2 15 / 19

27th Annual Longmont Criterium (Jul 14 2013)

Glen Winkel Men SM 35+ 1-2 28 / 30
Ian Holt Men SM Pro-1-2 5 / 58
Brad Neagos Men SM Pro-1-2 7 / 58
Erik Hamilton Men SM Pro-1-2 16 / 58
Kevin Nicol Men SM Pro-1-2 36 / 58
Joseph Taddeucci Men SM Pro-1-2 42 / 58
Jon Tarkington Men SM Pro-1-2 50 / 58
Russell Harding Men SM Pro-1-2 58 / 58
Kate Powlison Women SW Pro-1-2 5 / 13
Margell Abel Women SW Pro-1-2 6 / 13
Kristen Peterson Women SW 3 12 / 27
Madison Tuggle Women SW 3 26 / 27
Rob Salcido Men SM 35+ 3 24 / 32
Christopher Cleavelin Men SM 35+ 3 26 / 32
Richard Light Men SM 35+ 3 32 / 32

Firestone 88 Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Tripp Wall Men SM 35+ 1-2 8 / 16
Tripp Wall Men SM Pro-1-2 19 / 21
Jim Kraychy Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 11 / 25
Rob Salcido Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 12 / 25
Rick Suer Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 14 / 25
Chris Klemick Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 20 / 25
Jeffrey Rice Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 23 / 25
Timohy Tuggle Men SM 45+ 4 10 / 15
Jim Kraychy Men SM 35+ 3 16 / 32
Richard Light Men SM 35+ 3 28 / 32

Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 6 2013)

Glen Winkel Men BVI 11 / 20

Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)

Ian Holt Men 1 Amateur 41 / 196
William Buick Men 1 Amateur 88 / 196

Pisgah Omnium - RR (Jul 5 2013)

Paul Shumate Men Cat 3 6 / 12

Pisgah Omnium (Jul 5 2013)

Paul Shumate Men Cat 3 6 / 12

Pisgah Omnium - Crit (Jul 5 2013)

Paul Shumate Men Cat 3 8 / 20

Pisgah Omnium - TT (Jul 5 2013)

Paul Shumate Men Cat 3 3 / 14

Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)

William Buick Men Open 44 / 82

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)

Brad Neagos Men Cat 2/3 Elite 4 / 73
Madison Tuggle Women Cat 3/4 Elite 7 / 45
Nicolle Bruderer Women Cat 3/4 Elite 13 / 45

Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 30 2013)

Brendan Billingsley Men SM 4 21 / 21
Troy Meeker Men SM 3 2 / 14
David Leonard Men SM 3 11 / 14
Jim Kraychy Men SM 55+ 15 / 37

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)

Brad Neagos Men Cat 2/3 Elite 5 / 89
Nicolle Bruderer Women Cat 3/4 Elite 3 / 49

ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic (Jun 28 2013)

Brad Neagos Men Cat 2/3 Elite 21 / 61
Nicolle Bruderer Women Cat 3/4 Elite 2 / 29
Madison Tuggle Women Cat 3/4 Elite 5 / 29

ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)

Brad Neagos Men Cat 2/3 Elite 4 / 84

ToAD - Attitude Sports Road Race (Jun 26 2013)

Brad Neagos Men Cat 2/3 Elite 14 / 66
Nicolle Bruderer Women Cat 3/4 Elite 6 / 44
Madison Tuggle Women Cat 3/4 Elite 9 / 44

ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 25 2013)

Brad Neagos Men Cat 2/3 Elite 3 / 87
Madison Tuggle Women Cat 3/4 Elite 2 / 29
Nicolle Bruderer Women Cat 3/4 Elite 5 / 29

ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium (Jun 24 2013)

Brad Neagos Men Cat 2/3 Elite 3 / 73
Madison Tuggle Women Cat 3/4 Elite 3 / 32
Nicolle Bruderer Women Cat 3/4 Elite 10 / 32

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)

Madison Tuggle Women 3-4 Elite 4 / 38
Nicolle Bruderer Women 3-4 Elite 8 / 38
Brad Neagos Men 2-3 Elite 4 / 95

ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)

Nicolle Bruderer Women 3-4 Elite 3 / 42
Madison Tuggle Women 3-4 Elite 31 / 42
Brad Neagos Men 2-3 Elite 7 / 100

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2013)

Nicolle Bruderer Women 3-4 Elite 6 / 28
Madison Tuggle Women 3-4 Elite 7 / 28
Brad Neagos Men 2-3 Elite 2 / 101

ToAD - Shorewood Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2013)

Brad Neagos Men 2-3 Elite 4 / 102

Mike Horgan Hill Climb (Jun 16 2013)

Kyle Erickson Men SM 3 10 / 16
Kevin Nicol Men SM Pro-1-2 15 / 29
Liam Donoghue Men SM Pro-1-2 20 / 29
Kristen Peterson Women SW 3 2 / 5
Kate Powlison Women SW Pro-1-2 4 / 12
Beth R fisk Women SW Pro-1-2 8 / 12

2013 Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 15 2013)

Wayne Watson Men SM 55+ 1 / 53
Jeff Ray Men SM 55+ 12 / 53
Jim Kraychy Men SM 55+ 23 / 53
Troy Meeker Men SM 3 9 / 15
Ray Howe Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 14 / 29
Rick Suer Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 24 / 29
Jeffrey Rice Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 25 / 29
Kevin Nicol Men SM Pro-1-2 3 / 26
William Buick Men SM Pro-1-2 9 / 26
Brad Neagos Men SM Pro-1-2 22 / 26

High Uintas Classic Road Race (Jun 15 2013)

Paul Shumate Men Cat3/4 6 / 39

Sunshine Hillclimb Challenge (Jun 8 2013)

Kristen Peterson Women SW 3 3 / 9
Chris Klemick Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 19 / 23
Kenneth Reardon Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 21 / 23
Kevin Nicol Men SM Pro-1-2 14 / 30
Erik Hamilton Men SM Pro-1-2 16 / 30
Brendan Billingsley Men SM 4 8 / 28
David Leonard Men SM 3 5 / 27
Paul Shumate Men SM 3 13 / 27
Jim Kraychy Men SM 55+ 20 / 42
Beth R fisk Women SW Pro-1-2 8 / 16

Coal Miners Classic / SKM (Jun 1 2013)

Madison Tuggle Women SW 3 1 / 19
Nicolle Bruderer Women SW 3 3 / 19
Rob Salcido Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 5 / 50
Glen Winkel Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 6 / 50
Chris Klemick Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 21 / 50
Jeff Ray Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 33 / 50
Jim Kraychy Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 46 / 50
Timohy Tuggle Men SM 45+ 4 42 / 44
Ian Holt Men SM Pro-1-2 8 / 61
William Buick Men SM Pro-1-2 13 / 61
Brad Neagos Men SM Pro-1-2 29 / 61
Joseph Taddeucci Men SM Pro-1-2 43 / 61
Kyle Erickson Men SM 3 3 / 48
David Leonard Men SM 3 37 / 48
Rob Salcido Men SM 35+ 3 16 / 38
Jim Kraychy Men SM 35+ 3 19 / 38
Christopher Cleavelin Men SM 35+ 3 28 / 38
Kate Powlison Women SW Pro-1-2 5 / 17

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2013)

Ian Holt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 55

Boulder Orthopedics Time Trial (May 25 2013)

Wayne Watson Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 6 / 27
Ray Howe Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 14 / 27
Rick Suer Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 15 / 27
Kenneth Reardon Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 25 / 27
Richard Light Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 27 / 27
Philip Regnier Men SM 45+ 4 16 / 31
Brendan Billingsley Men SM 4-5 3 / 17
Troy Meeker Men SM 3 4 / 10
Paul Shumate Men SM 3 6 / 10
Kevin Nicol Men SM Pro-1-2 2 / 15
Jeff Ray Men SM 55+ 11 / 42
Mike Brewer Men SM 55+ 12 / 42
Jim Kraychy Men SM 55+ 19 / 42

19th Annual Wheels of Thunder Classic (May 11 2013)

Joseph Taddeucci Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 4 / 43
Rod Yoder Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 5 / 43
Chris Klemick Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 25 / 43
Jim Kraychy Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 28 / 43
Victor Williams Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 43 / 43
Timohy Tuggle Men SM 45+ 4 41 / 50
Kevin Nicol Men SM P-1-2 2 / 54
Ian Holt Men SM P-1-2 20 / 54
Russell Harding Men SM P-1-2 34 / 54
Syrae Weikle Women SW P-1-2 17 / 17
Troy Meeker Men SM 3 16 / 37
Jeremy Purchase Men SM 3 22 / 37
Kyle Erickson Men SM 3 36 / 37
Richard Light Men SM 35+ 3 41 / 60
Jim Kraychy Men SM 35+ 3 43 / 60
Christopher Cleavelin Men SM 35+ 3 45 / 60
Jim Kraychy Men SM 55+ 11 / 34

The Koppenberg (May 5 2013)

Dirk Friel Men SM Pro-1-2-3 5 / 43
Jon Tarkington Men SM Pro-1-2-3 9 / 43
Joseph Taddeucci Men SM Pro-1-2-3 39 / 43
Ian Holt Men SM Pro-1-2-3 41 / 43
Russell Harding Men SM Pro-1-2-3 43 / 43
Rod Yoder Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 8 / 32
William Capron Men SM 45+ 4 34 / 42
Jeremy Purchase Men SM 4 3 / 43
Paul Shumate Men SM 3 21 / 49
Rob Salcido Men SM 35+ 3 9 / 47
Samer Khodor Men SM 35+ 3 30 / 47
Christopher Cleavelin Men SM 35+ 3 32 / 47
Mike Brewer Men SM 55+ 12 / 28
Jim Kraychy Men SM 55+ 13 / 28
Robert Pinkerton Men SM 55+ 18 / 28
Kate Powlison Women SW Pro-1-2 1 / 15
Nicole Duke Women SW Pro-1-2 4 / 15
Beth R fisk Women SW Pro-1-2 8 / 15
Syrae Weikle Women SW Pro-1-2 14 / 15

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 5 2013)

David Leonard Men Cat 3 17 / 49
Liam Donoghue Men Cat1/2 10 / 69

Cafe Velo Tri-Lakes Time Trial (May 4 2013)

Wayne Watson Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 1 / 15
Rod Yoder Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 9 / 15
Ray Howe Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 10 / 15
Victor Williams Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 12 / 15
Rick Suer Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 14 / 15
Robert Jones Men SM 45+ 4 26 / 28
Kevin Nicol Men SM P-1-2 3 / 10
Troy Meeker Men SM 3 4 / 11
Jeffrey Rice Men SM 35+ 3 12 / 13
Jim Kraychy Men SM 55+ 17 / 38
Mike Brewer Men SM 55+ 18 / 38

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 4 2013)

David Leonard Men Cat 3 37 / 51
Liam Donoghue Men Cat1/2 50 / 74

SRAM Tour of the - Stage 3 (May 3 2013)

David Leonard Men Cat 3 10 / 51
Liam Donoghue Men Cat1/2 8 / 74

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 2 2013)

David Leonard Men Cat 3 20 / 58
Liam Donoghue Men Cat1/2 21 / 75

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 1 2013)

Liam Donoghue Men Cat 1/2 6 / 79
David Leonard Men Cat 3 21 / 59

Deer Trail Road Race (Apr 28 2013)

Alan Youngblood Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 16 / 31
Kevin Nicol Men SM P-1-2 8 / 29
Jeremy Purchase Men SM 4 52 / 52
Brad Neagos Men SM 3 2 / 28
Kyle Erickson Men SM 3 7 / 28
David Leonard Men SM 3 13 / 28
Paul Shumate Men SM 3 14 / 28
Rob Salcido Men SM 35+ 3 29 / 44
Richard Light Men SM 35+ 3 37 / 44
Christopher Cleavelin Men SM 35+ 3 38 / 44
Jeff Ray Men SM 55+ 9 / 40
Robert Pinkerton Men SM 55+ 17 / 40
Jim Kraychy Men SM 55+ 32 / 40

Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 27 2013)

Madison Tuggle Women SW 3 9 / 15
Rick Suer Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 27 / 34
Chris Klemick Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 34 / 34
Ian Holt Men SM P-1-2 3 / 35
Dirk Friel Men SM P-1-2 32 / 35
Jeremy Purchase Men SM 4 1 / 35
Nick Gibb Men SM 4 17 / 35
Brad Neagos Men SM 3 3 / 39
David Leonard Men SM 3 32 / 39
Kyle Erickson Men SM 3 33 / 39
Jim Kraychy Men SM 35+ 3 24 / 43
Jeff Leischner Men SM 35+ 3 29 / 43
Robert Pinkerton Men SM 55+ 3 / 26
Jim Kraychy Men SM 55+ 6 / 26
Jeff Ray Men SM 55+ 14 / 26
Kate Powlison Women SW P-1-2 4 / 22
Margell Abel Women SW P-1-2 8 / 22
Beth R fisk Women SW P-1-2 11 / 22

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2013)

Liam Donoghue Men Cat 1/2 87 / 90

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 26 2013)

Liam Donoghue Men Cat 1/2 85 / 113

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 25 2013)

Liam Donoghue Men Cat 1/2 2 / 112

Weld County Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Rick Suer Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 24 / 39
Alan Youngblood Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 25 / 39
Kenneth Reardon Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 32 / 39
Emil Gercke Men SM 45+ 4 11 / 59
Christopher Kreider Men SM 45+ 4 39 / 59
Ian Holt Men SM P-1-2 9 / 51
Jon Tarkington Men SM P-1-2 11 / 51
Joseph Taddeucci Men SM P-1-2 24 / 51
Liam Donoghue Men SM P-1-2 51 / 51
Andrew Chapman Men SM 4 37 / 56
Jeremy Purchase Men SM 4 41 / 56
David Leonard Men SM 3 37 / 44
Rob Salcido Men SM 35+ 3 25 / 58
Victor Williams Men SM 35+ 3 36 / 58
Christopher Cleavelin Men SM 35+ 3 42 / 58
Richard Light Men SM 35+ 3 46 / 58
Jeff Ray Men SM 55+ 13 / 40
Jim Kraychy Men SM 55+ 17 / 40

Front Range Cycling Classic - RR (Apr 14 2013)

Ian Holt Men SM P/1/2 4 / 54
Liam Donoghue Men SM P/1/2 26 / 54
Renee Eastman Women Master Women 4 / 17
Sharon Allpress Women Master Women 6 / 17

Front Range Cycling Classic - Crit (Apr 13 2013)

Jim Kraychy Men Master Men 9 / 10
Ian Holt Men SM Pro-1-2 4 / 18
Paul Shumate Men SM 3-4-5 11 / 49
Jim Kraychy Men SM 3-4-5 30 / 49
Margell Abel Women Master Women 1 / 5
Renee Eastman Women Master Women 2 / 5
Syrae Weikle Women Master Women 4 / 5

Squawker Road Classic - RR (Apr 7 2013)

David Leonard Men SM P-1-2-3 13 / 27

Squawker Road Classic - TT (Apr 6 2013)

David Leonard Men SM P-1-2-3 2 / 9

Squawker Road Classic - Crit (Apr 6 2013)

David Leonard Men SM P-1-2-3 16 / 22

Louisville Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Jeff Ray Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 45 / 72
Robert Pinkerton Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 50 / 72
Chris Klemick Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 55 / 72
Richard Light Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 56 / 72
Victor Williams Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 68 / 72
Rob Salcido Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 70 / 72
Christopher Anderson Men SM 45+ 4 39 / 39
Syrae Weikle Women SW 35+ 5 / 13
Ian Holt Men SM P-1-2-3 8 / 70
Jon Tarkington Men SM P-1-2-3 19 / 70
Liam Donoghue Men SM P-1-2-3 44 / 70
Dirk Friel Men SM P-1-2-3 64 / 70
Joseph Taddeucci Men SM P-1-2-3 67 / 70
Jeremy Purchase Men SM 4 19 / 63
Andrew Chapman Men SM 4 35 / 63
Paul Shumate Men SM 3 46 / 52
Rob Salcido Men SM 35+ 3 18 / 55
Christopher Cleavelin Men SM 35+ 3 44 / 55
Richard Light Men SM 35+ 3 48 / 55
Kate Powlison Women SW P-1-2 5 / 18
Margell Abel Women SW P-1-2 11 / 18

Colorado Springs Classic Criterium (Mar 31 2013)

Brad Neagos Men SM 3-4 3 / 34
Ian Holt Men SM P-1-2 2 / 29

CU Stazio Criterium (Mar 30 2013)

Jeremy Purchase Men SM 4 14 / 39
Hogan Petry Men SM 4 35 / 39
Ian Holt Men SM P-1-2 11 / 58
Joseph Taddeucci Men SM P-1-2 32 / 58
Liam Donoghue Men SM P-1-2 56 / 58
Margell Abel Women SW P-1-2-3 14 / 26
Sharon Allpress Women SW P-1-2-3 26 / 26

Cowboy TT and Collegiate TTT (Mar 30 2013)

Nick Gibb SM 4/5 11 / 35
Jon Tarkington SM P-1-2 4 / 9

Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 24 2013)

Brad Neagos Men Cat 3/4 5 / 61
William Buick Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 33

Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 24 2013)

Brad Neagos Men Cat 3/4 1 / 67
William Buick Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 45

Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 23 2013)

Brad Neagos Men Cat 3/4 3 / 71
William Buick Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 45

Tour del Sol - TT (Mar 23 2013)

Brad Neagos Men Cat 3/4 11 / 71
William Buick Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 45

Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2013)

Craig Magee Men Cat 1/2 38 / 73

Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Feb 24 2013)

William Buick Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 41

Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Feb 24 2013)

William Buick Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 42

Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2013)

William Buick Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 42

Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Feb 23 2013)

William Buick Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)

Hogan Petry Men Junior 17-18 38 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)

Hogan Petry Men Junior 17-18 37 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)

Hogan Petry Men Junior 17-18 40 / 41

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)

Hogan Petry Men Junior 17-18 48 / 49

Tour of Vail Criterium (Sep 30 2012)

Glen Winkel Men Masters 45-99 3 / 11
Russell Harding Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 79

Harvest Moon Criterium (Sep 22 2012)

Glen Winkel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 33
Russell Harding Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 33

Masters Road Nationals Day 5 (Sep 9 2012)

Wayne Watson Men Master 60--64 1 / 23

Lotoja Classic (Sep 8 2012)

Jeremy Purchase Men Cat 5 87 / 172
Hogan Petry Men Cat 5 91 / 172

Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (Sep 8 2012)

Robert Pinkerton Men Master 55--59 19 / 53

Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (Sep 7 2012)

Wayne Watson Men Master 60--64 4 / 46

Masters Road Nationals (Sep 5 2012)

Wayne Watson Men Master 60-64 2 / 26

Ride Stage 5 Criterium (Aug 24 2012)

Glen Winkel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 33
Russell Harding Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 33

King of Lookout Hill Climb (Aug 24 2012)

Jeremy Purchase Men Cat 4/5 Senior 15 / 20
Wayne Watson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 1 / 10

Colorado JR/Masters State Road Race Championship (Aug 19 2012)

Kirsten Williams Women Junior 15-16 2 / 5
Jeremy Purchase Men Junior 15-16 6 / 19
Steve Young Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 34
Rod Yoder Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 21 / 34
Jeff Ray Men Master 55+ 18 / 41
Robert Pinkerton Men Master 55+ 39 / 41
Russell Harding Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 19
Tripp Wall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 19
Joseph Taddeucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 19

Blue Ribbon Alpine Challenge (Aug 12 2012)

Heather Fischer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 56
Christa Ghent Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 56
Nicole Duke Women Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 56
Margell Abel Women Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 56

North Boulder Park Classic (Aug 12 2012)

Glen Winkel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45+ 2 / 34
Rod Yoder Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45+ 7 / 34
Russell Harding Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 34
Jon Tarkington Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 34
Joseph Taddeucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 34
Nicole Duke Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 27
Margell Abel Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 27
Christa Ghent Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27

Racing For Hope (Aug 11 2012)

David Leonard Men 3 10-99 19 / 20
Jim Kraychy Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 25 / 29
Rob Meyers Men 3 35-99 25 / 42
Jim Kraychy Men 3 35-99 29 / 42
Jeff Leischner Men 3 35-99 41 / 42
Russell Harding Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 2 / 18
Joseph Taddeucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 11 / 18
Kirsten Williams Women 3 10-99 9 / 11

Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Victor Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 20 / 35
Michael Mequi Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 28 / 35
Jeff Leischner Men 3 10-99 34 / 43
Kirsten Williams Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10-16 2 / 6
Jon Tarkington Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 27 / 32
Jeremy Purchase Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-16 5 / 24
Robert Pinkerton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 2 / 31
Jim Kraychy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 12 / 31
Jeff Ray Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 13 / 31
Russell Harding Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 8 / 43
Christian Mccarthy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 25 / 43
Craig Magee Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 28 / 43
Joseph Taddeucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 31 / 43
Dirk Friel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 40 / 43
Christa Ghent Women 3 10-99 2 / 30
Heather Fischer Women 3 10-99 6 / 30
Margell Abel Women 3 10-99 7 / 30
Nicole Duke Women 3 10-99 14 / 30

Salida Classic Road Race (Aug 4 2012)

Brendan Billingsley Men 4 10-99 7 / 35
Wayne Watson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 16 / 17
Heather Fischer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 2 / 19
Margell Abel Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 7 / 19
Nicole Duke Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 12 / 19
Christa Ghent Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 13 / 19
David Leonard Men 3 10-99 23 / 37
Jim Kraychy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 7 / 14
Craig Magee Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 9 / 26
Tripp Wall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 12 / 26

ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill Climb (Aug 4 2012)

Wayne Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 5 / 24
Rob Meyers Men 3 35-99 17 / 27
Brendan Billingsley Men 4 10-99 3 / 20
Jeremy Purchase Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-16 11 / 17
Hogan Petry Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-16 12 / 17
Martha Meyer Women 4 10-99 36 / 36
Wayne Watson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 2 / 45
Robert Pinkerton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 12 / 45
Jim Kraychy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 13 / 45
Russell Harding Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 7 / 23
Jon Tarkington Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 11 / 23
Craig Magee Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 17 / 23

Salida Classic Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

Robert Pinkerton Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 9 / 16
Christa Ghent Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 2 / 18
Heather Fischer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 3 / 18
Nicole Duke Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 4 / 18
Margell Abel Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 5 / 18
Robert Pinkerton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 3 / 23
Jim Kraychy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 6 / 23
Craig Magee Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 9 / 27
Joseph Taddeucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 16 / 27
Tripp Wall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 18 / 27

Salida Classic Time Trial (Jul 27 2012)

David Leonard Men 3 10-99 6 / 21
Wayne Watson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 1 / 18
Jim Kraychy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 15 / 18
Tripp Wall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 6 / 15
Joseph Taddeucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 12 / 15

Ideal Market Whole Foods NIWOT Downtown CRIT (Jul 22 2012)

Christian Mccarthy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 21
Joseph Taddeucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 21
Christa Ghent Women P/1/2 7 / 11
Nicole Duke Women P/1/2 9 / 11
Jeff Ray Men 3 35+ 9 / 21
Jim Kraychy Men 3 35+ 14 / 21
Brendan Billingsley Men Cat 4/5 15 / 21

Longmont Criterium (Jul 15 2012)

Christian Mccarthy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 7 / 46
Garrett Peltonen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 29 / 46
Russell Harding Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 30 / 46
Jon Tarkington Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 41 / 46
Christa Ghent Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 3 / 19
Margell Abel Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 13 / 19

Pikes Peak Hill Climb (Jul 14 2012)

Robert Pinkerton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 9 / 20
Eric Cheezum Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 6 / 10
Alan Youngblood Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 8 / 10

Cottonwood Pass Hill Climb Time Trial (Jul 8 2012)

Wayne Watson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 45-99 4 / 7
Heather Fischer Women Senior Pro/1/2 5 / 6
Russell Harding Men Senior Pro/1/2 2 / 6
Craig Magee Men Senior Pro/1/2 6 / 6
David Leonard Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 7

The Sonic Boom Race (Jul 7 2012)

Hogan Petry Men Junior 15-16 5 / 14
Rod Yoder Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 22
Steve Young Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 22 / 22
Heather Fischer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 12
Margell Abel Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 12
Christa Ghent Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 12
Robert Pinkerton Men Master 55+ 3 / 23
Bill Herwig Men Master 55+ 5 / 23
Jeff Ray Men Master 55+ 11 / 23
Jim Kraychy Men Master 55+ 17 / 23
Russell Harding Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 18

Tour of Lawrence - Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

Craig Magee Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 75

Mike Horgan Hill Climb (Jul 1 2012)

Philip Regnier Men 4 Master 45+ 19 / 28
Russell Harding Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 16
Dirk Friel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 16
Alan Youngblood Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 14 / 18
Kenneth Reardon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 18 / 18
Brendan Billingsley Men 4 Senior 4 / 26
Robert Pinkerton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 9 / 27
Jim Kraychy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 15 / 27

Boulder Orthorpedics Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Rod Yoder Master Men 45+,1/2/ 4 / 27
Eric Cheezum Master Men 45+,1/2/ 18 / 27
Jim Kraychy Master Men 45+,1/2/ 22 / 27
Glen Winkel Master Men 55+ 1 / 25
Bill Herwig Master Men 55+ 2 / 25
Robert Pinkerton Master Men 55+ 3 / 25
Jim Kraychy Master Men 55+ 15 / 25
Wayne Watson Master Men 55+ 22 / 25
Russell Harding Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Men 5 / 21
Christian Mccarthy Master Men 35+, 1/2 2 / 34
Tripp Wall Master Men 35+, 1/2 34 / 34

Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 30 2012)

Craig Magee Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 62

Dead Dog Classic - Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Emil Gercke Men 4 Master 45+ 7 / 27
Troy Meeker Men 3 Senior 20 / 25
David Leonard Men 3 Senior 21 / 25
Russell Harding Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 30
Jim Kraychy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masyer 55+ 2 / 24
Robert Pinkerton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masyer 55+ 5 / 24
Jeff Ray Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masyer 55+ 14 / 24

Dead Dog Classic - Time Trial (Jun 24 2012)

Emil Gercke Men 4 Master 45+ 12 / 27
David Leonard Men 3 Senior 6 / 24
Troy Meeker Men 3 Senior 7 / 24
Russell Harding Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 29 / 29
Jeff Ray Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 4 / 24
Robert Pinkerton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 5 / 24
Jim Kraychy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 23 / 24

Road Nationals Day 5 (Jun 24 2012)

Christa Ghent Women Cat 1/2 76 / 74

Dead Dog Classic - Road Race (Jun 23 2012)

Emil Gercke Men 4 Master 45+ 6 / 30
David Leonard Men 3 Senior 15 / 31
Troy Meeker Men 3 Senior 18 / 31
Russell Harding Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 30
Jeff Ray Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 7 / 27
Robert Pinkerton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 8 / 27
Jim Kraychy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 9 / 27

Road Nationals Day 4 (Jun 23 2012)

Michael Farrell Men C3 Para 1 / 4

Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)

Kirsten Williams Women Junior 15-16 3 / 27
Craig Magee Men U23 98 / 125
Michael Farrell Men Para C3 2 / 4
Christa Ghent Women Elite 48 / 55

Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)

Michael Farrell Men Para C3 3 / 7
Christa Ghent Women Cat 1/2 33 / 38
Christa Ghent Women U23 8 / 11
Kirsten Williams Women Junior 15-16 4 / 24

Road Nationals Day 1 (Jun 20 2012)

Kirsten Williams Women Junior 15-16 15 / 27

Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 17 2012)

Russell Harding Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 10-99 8 / 24
Robert Pinkerton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 55-99 13 / 31
Mike Brewer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 55-99 24 / 31
Eric Cheezum Men 1/2/3 Sm 45-99 5 / 21
Alan Youngblood Men 1/2/3 Sm 45-99 13 / 21
Rob Salcido Men 1/2/3 Sm 45-99 17 / 21
David Leonard Men 3 Sm 10-99 3 / 14

Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 6 (Jun 17 2012)

Andrew Bajadali Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 105
Heather Fischer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 71

Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 5 (Jun 16 2012)

Andrew Bajadali Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 119
Heather Fischer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 77

Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 16 2012)

Russell Harding Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 10-99 5 / 20
Jon Tarkington Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 10-99 11 / 20
Tripp Wall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 10-99 17 / 20
David Leonard Men 3 Oct-99 7 / 13
Wayne Watson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 55-99 1 / 54
Robert Pinkerton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 55-99 12 / 54
Jeff Ray Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 55-99 17 / 54
Mike Brewer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 55-99 24 / 54
Philip Regnier Men 4 Sm 45-99 9 / 37
Hogan Petry Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 15-16 10 / 18
Rod Yoder Men 1/2/3 Sm 45-99 9 / 22
Kenneth Reardon Men 1/2/3 Sm 45-99 21 / 22

Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4 (Jun 15 2012)

Andrew Bajadali Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 132
Heather Fischer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 85

Nature Valley Grand Prix - Stage 2 (Jun 13 2012)

Andrew Bajadali Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 133
Heather Fischer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 90

Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 1 (Jun 13 2012)

Andrew Bajadali Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 142
Heather Fischer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 95

Sunshine Hillclimb Challenge (Jun 10 2012)

Russell Harding Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 10-99 6 / 24
Jon Tarkington Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 10-99 14 / 24
David Leonard Men Cat 3 Senior 10-99 6 / 20
Eric Cheezum Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 7 / 21
Alan Youngblood Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 15 / 21
Rob Salcido Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 20 / 21
Brendan Billingsley Men Cat 4 Senior 10-99 11 / 39
Robert Pinkerton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 13 / 30
Mike Brewer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 24 / 30

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Craig Magee Pro/1/2 78 / 110

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 9 2012)

Craig Magee Pro/1/2 87 / 112

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race (Jun 8 2012)

Craig Magee Pro Men 61 / 114

The FRESH Road Race (Jun 2 2012)

Tripp Wall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 12

Erock Twilight Criterium (Jun 2 2012)

Robert Pinkerton Men 1/2/3 Sm 45+ 10 / 26
Rob Salcido Men 1/2/3 Sm 45+ 18 / 26
Jeff Ray Men 1/2/3 Sm 45+ 19 / 26
Bill Herwig Men 1/2/3 Sm 45+ 25 / 26
Christa Ghent Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Sw 1 / 12
Glen Winkel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 15 / 43
Craig Magee Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 43 / 43

Melon City Criterium (May 27 2012)

Craig Magee Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 15--99 104 / 140

Iron Horse Bicycle Classic - Criterium (May 27 2012)

Ty Tuttle Men Cat2/3 1 / 8
Heather Fischer Women Cat2/3 2 / 9

Snake Alley Criterium (May 26 2012)

Craig Magee Men Pro/ Cat 1/2 SENIOR 19-99 37 / 83

Coal Miners Classic/Scott Kornfield Memorial (May 26 2012)

Victor Williams Men 1/2/3 Senior 45-99 22 / 37
Jim Kraychy Men 1/2/3 Senior 45-99 31 / 37
Rob Salcido Men 1/2/3 Senior 45-99 33 / 37
Christian Mccarthy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10-99 3 / 44
Jon Tarkington Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10-99 4 / 44
Dirk Friel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10-99 7 / 44
Joseph Taddeucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10-99 30 / 44
Kirsten Williams Women 3 Senior 10-99 4 / 13
Christa Ghent Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10-99 4 / 14
Margell Abel Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10-99 7 / 14
Timohy Tuggle Men 4 Senior 45-99 29 / 32
Rob Salcido Men 3 Senior 35-99 17 / 47
Jim Kraychy Men 3 Senior 35-99 23 / 47
Jeff Ray Men 3 Senior 35-99 36 / 47

Iron Horse Bicycle Classic - Road Race (May 26 2012)

Ty Tuttle Men Cat2/3 5 / 54
Tripp Wall Men Cat2/3 13 / 54
Heather Fischer Women Cat2/3 2 / 16

Aspen Criterium (May 20 2012)

Glen Winkel Men SM P-1-2-3 8 / 20
Christa Ghent Women SW P-1-2-3 1 / 4

Wheels of Thunder (May 12 2012)

Joseph Taddeucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 10-99 16 / 41
Dirk Friel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 10-99 18 / 41
Russell Harding Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 10-99 28 / 41
Timohy Tuggle Men Cat 4 Sm 45-99 33 / 33
Glen Winkel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 55-99 3 / 32
Robert Pinkerton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 55-99 4 / 32
Jim Kraychy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 55-99 7 / 32
Kirsten Williams Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Jw 15-16 1 / 3
Troy Meeker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 17-18 1 / 9
Kirsten Williams Women Cat 4 Sw 10-99 7 / 22
Glen Winkel Men Cat 1/2/3 Sm 45-99 11 / 42
Robert Pinkerton Men Cat 1/2/3 Sm 45-99 20 / 42
Jim Kraychy Men Cat 1/2/3 Sm 45-99 24 / 42
Rob Salcido Men Cat 1/2/3 Sm 45-99 27 / 42
Victor Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 Sm 45-99 41 / 42
Jeremy Purchase Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 15-16 1 / 17
Hogan Petry Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 15-16 9 / 17
Troy Meeker Men Cat 3 Sm 10-99 21 / 39
David Leonard Men Cat 3 Sm 10-99 25 / 39

Tour de Grove (May 12 2012)

Craig Magee Men Pro/1 61 / 129

LOOP de LOOP Grand Prix (May 11 2012)

Craig Magee Men Pro/1/2 35 / 96

Deer Trail Road Race (May 6 2012)

Michael Mequi Men 3 35-99 16 / 27
Steve Young Men 3 35-99 24 / 27
Kenneth Lanham Men 3 35-99 25 / 27
Russell Harding Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 5 / 26
Joseph Taddeucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 19 / 26
Tripp Wall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 20 / 26
John Weaver Men 4 10-99 31 / 49
Jeremy Purchase Men 4 10-99 35 / 49
Robert Pinkerton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 6 / 45
Jeff Ray Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 13 / 45
Jim Kraychy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 24 / 45
Mike Brewer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 25 / 45
Rod Yoder Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 3 / 34
Rob Salcido Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 30 / 34
Renee Eastman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 7 / 8

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Crit (May 5 2012)

Craig Magee Men Cat 1/2 10 / 76

SRAM Tour of the Gila - TT (May 4 2012)

Craig Magee Men Cat 1/2 38 / 77

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 3 2012)

Craig Magee Men Cat 1/2 27 / 81

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 2 2012)

Craig Magee Men Cat 1/2 52 / 84

Mead Roubaix Festival Road Race (Apr 22 2012)

Joseph Taddeucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 11 / 17
Tripp Wall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 13 / 17
Brendan Billingsley Men 4 10-99 13 / 40
Robert Pinkerton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 5 / 22
Bill Herwig Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 6 / 22
Jim Kraychy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 20 / 22
Rod Yoder Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 5 / 25
Eric Cheezum Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 11 / 25
David Olson Men 4 35-99 18 / 26

Haystack Mountain Time Trials (Apr 21 2012)

David Leonard Men 3 10-99 7 / 21
Rob Meyers Men 3 35-99 28 / 28
Russell Harding Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 10 / 28
Jon Tarkington Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 14 / 28
Craig Magee Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 25 / 28
Michael Farrell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 28 / 28
Jeff Ray Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 8 / 57
Wayne Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 4 / 31
Steve Young Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 24 / 31
Jeffrey Rice Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 26 / 31
Mike Brewer Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 29 / 31
Philip Regnier Men 4 45-99 14 / 47
Troy Meeker Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 17-18 2 / 8

Sea Otter Classic - Road Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)

Kirsten Williams Women Junior 9 / 19

2012 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #1 (Apr 20 2012)

Kirsten Williams Women Junior 15-18 5 / 20

Front Range Cycling Classic (Apr 14 2012)

Tripp Wall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 10 / 10
Tripp Wall SM Pro1-2 10 / 10

Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 14 2012)

Michael Mequi Men 3 35-99 19 / 50
Jeff Leischner Men 3 35-99 46 / 50
Jon Tarkington Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 8 / 37
Russell Harding Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 18 / 37
Joseph Taddeucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 20 / 37
Kirsten Williams Women 4 10-99 1 / 19
Jeff Ray Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 3 / 27
Bill Herwig Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 5 / 27
Jim Kraychy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 8 / 27
Glen Winkel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 13 / 27
Robert Pinkerton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 16 / 27
Rob Salcido Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 23 / 39
Robert Pinkerton Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 32 / 39
Jim Kraychy Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 39 / 39
Emil Gercke Men 4 45-99 6 / 40
Timohy Tuggle Men 4 45-99 26 / 40

Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 7 2012)

David Leonard Men 3 10-99 24 / 39
Kenneth Lanham Men 3 35-99 38 / 47
Craig Magee Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 15 / 53
Christian Mccarthy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 21 / 53
Dirk Friel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 23 / 53
Jon Tarkington Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 27 / 53
Russell Harding Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 45 / 53
Garrett Peltonen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 50 / 53
Tripp Wall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 52 / 53
Heather Fischer Women 3 10-99 1 / 12
Kirsten Williams Women 4 10-99 4 / 29
Robert Pinkerton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 3 / 49
Bill Herwig Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 5 / 49
Jim Kraychy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 20 / 49
Jeremy Purchase Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15-16 1 / 10
Rod Yoder Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 2 / 43
Steve Young Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 39 / 43
Emil Gercke Men 4 45-99 20 / 75
David Olson Men 4 35-99 35 / 78
Margell Abel Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 35-99 4 / 14
Renee Eastman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 35-99 7 / 14
Troy Meeker Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 17-18 2 / 10

Louisville Criterium (Mar 31 2012)

Dirk Friel Men SM P-1-2 10-99 18 / 69
Christian Mccarthy Men SM P-1-2 10-99 23 / 69
Garrett Peltonen Men SM P-1-2 10-99 24 / 69
Russell Harding Men SM P-1-2 10-99 50 / 69
Joseph Taddeucci Men SM P-1-2 10-99 52 / 69
Jon Tarkington Men SM P-1-2 10-99 57 / 69
Tripp Wall Men SM P-1-2 10-99 68 / 69
John Weaver Men SM 35_4 35-99 51 / 71
Christa Ghent Women SW 3 1 / 12
Eric Cheezum Men SM 45 _1-2-3 45-99 3 / 55
Rod Yoder Men SM 45 _1-2-3 45-99 6 / 55
Robert Pinkerton Men SM 45 _1-2-3 45-99 15 / 55
Bill Herwig Men SM 45 _1-2-3 45-99 18 / 55
Jeff Ray Men SM 45 _1-2-3 45-99 26 / 55
Glen Winkel Men SM 45 _1-2-3 45-99 33 / 55
Steve Young Men SM 45 _1-2-3 45-99 46 / 55
Margell Abel Women SW Pro-1-2 8 / 20
Jeff Leischner Men SM 35_3 35-99 31 / 36
Kenneth Lanham Men SM 35_3 35-99 35 / 36

San Tan Criterium (Mar 31 2012)

Victor Williams Men masters 50+ 3 / 24
Kirsten Williams Women cat 4 1 / 13
Kirsten Williams Women junior 15-16 1 / 1

DU Criterium (Mar 18 2012)

Jeremy Purchase Men Cat 4/5 8-99 37 / 58

Land Park Criterium (Mar 17 2012)

Craig Magee Men Cat 1/2 10 / 39

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2012)

Craig Magee Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 45

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)

Craig Magee Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 46

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 2 2012)

Craig Magee Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 52

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 19 2012)

Craig Magee Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 37

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

Ty Tuttle Men Cat 2 22 / 80

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)

Ty Tuttle Men Cat 2 26 / 81

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)

Ty Tuttle Men Cat 2 50 / 84

Ronde Van Mullica (Jul 18 2010)

Steve Birnbaum Masters 45+ 17 / 70

Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race (Jul 26 2009)

Jason Anderson Category 3 Men 20 / 89

Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 24 2009)

Jason Anderson Category 3 Men 2 / 103

Busiest Racers

in last months
David Leonard 76
Jim Kraychy 62
Michelle Mjoen 47
Jeff Ray 44
Wayne Watson 33
Ryan Christianson 32
Kevin Nicol 30
Dan Messina 30
David Preston 28
Joseph Taddeucci 28
Rob Salcido 27
George Simpson 26
Chris Klemick 24
Ryan Hentz 24
Robert Pinkerton 24
Richard Light 23
Ian Holt 23
Brad Neagos 23
Russell Harding 23
Jon Tarkington 22
Margell Abel 21
Paul Shumate 21
Glen Winkel 19
Tripp Wall 19
Madison Tuggle 19
Kristen Peterson 18
Troy Meeker 17
Christa Ghent 17
Joseph S pinkerton 17
Nicolle Bruderer 17
Kenneth Reardon 16
Christopher Cleavelin 16
William Buick 16
Brendan Cusick 16
Nicole Duke 15
Craig Magee 15
Brian Firle 15
David Storey 14
Nicholas Tabares 14
Koabi Brooks 14
Jun Watabe 14
Michael French 13
Rick Suer 13
Liam Donoghue 13
Beth R fisk 13
Tyler Lock 13
Bob Smith 12
Heather Fischer 12
Kate Powlison 12
Jeremy Purchase 12
Kyle Erickson 12
George Schatz 12
Tom Ober 11
Jeff Leischner 11
Geoffrey Mina 11
Ed Chamberlin 10
William Capron 10
Alvin Nordell 9
Hogan Petry 9
Natalie O'farrell 9
Jay Johannsen 9
Rick Taggart 9
Frank Pfeil 9
Rod Yoder 8
Brendan Billingsley 8
Timohy Tuggle 8
Patrick O odonnell 7
David Rogers 7
Ray Howe 7
Victor Williams 7
Erik Hamilton 7
Ian Mccallum 7
Kirsten Williams 6
Mike Brewer 6
Jeffrey Rice 6
Alan Youngblood 6
Albert Langsenkamp 6
Al Stoltz 6
Johnny Perez 6
Jenna Macpherson 5
Jerry Natale 5
Philip Regnier 5
Dirk Friel 5
Josey Weik 5
Andrew Bajadali 5
Michael Black 5
Pablo Morales 5
Randy Rodin 5
Robert Jones 4
Rob Bergstrom 4
Emil Gercke 4
Christian Mccarthy 4
Reade Warner 4
Eric Cheezum 4
Robert Stanley 4
Syrae Weikle 4
Nick Gibb 4
Matt Rothrock 4
Travis Palmer 4
Glen K winkel ph.d. 4