Log In

Team Overview: Mercedes Benz

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 14 2024)

Yee Feng Men Cat Pro/1/2 51 / 93
Yee Feng Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 61

Bloom WSBA State Championship TT (Jul 14 2024)

Jin Yamamoto Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 10
Ian Tubbs Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 4

The Mad River Madness Bloom WSBA State Champioship Hill Climb (Jul 13 2024)

Randy Manion Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 10
Jin Yamamoto Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 10

Everett Omnium (Jun 30 2024)

Chris Lloyd Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 9
Noah Meyerhans Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 13
Ryan Choi Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 22
Thomas Garrett Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 22
Javier Santana Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 22
Corban Nemeth Men Senior Cat 3/4 8 / 33
Alex Pherribo Men Senior Cat 2/3 3 / 22
Ryan Dennison Men Senior Cat 2/3 8 / 22
John Monnig Men Senior Cat 2/3 11 / 22
Corban Nemeth Men Senior Cat 2/3 16 / 22
Maarten Brugmans Men Senior Cat 2/3 17 / 22
Jacob Read Men Senior Cat 2/3 39 / 22
Brian Baumhover Men Senior Cat 1/2 23 / 41
Jacob Read Men Senior Cat 1/2 30 / 41

Everett Omnium (Jun 30 2024)

Chris Lloyd Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 5
Chris Lloyd Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 16
Noah Meyerhans Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 12
Ryan Choi Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 26
Thomas Garrett Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 26
Javier Santana Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 26
Corban Nemeth Men Senior Cat 3/4 4 / 39
Alex Pherribo Men Senior Cat 2/3 3 / 27
Ryan Dennison Men Senior Cat 2/3 10 / 27
John Monnig Men Senior Cat 2/3 16 / 27
Corban Nemeth Men Senior Cat 2/3 17 / 27
Maarten Brugmans Men Senior Cat 2/3 19 / 27
Jacob Read Men Senior Cat 2/3 22 / 27
Ken Greim Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 52
Brian Baumhover Men Senior Cat 1/2 73 / 52
Jacob Read Men Senior Cat 1/2 76 / 52
John Monnig Men Senior Cat 1/2 81 / 52
Alex Pherribo Men Senior Cat 1/2 86 / 52

Everett Omnium (Jun 29 2024)

Chris Lloyd Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 11
Doug Davis Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 33
Andrew Shirey Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 33
Craig Hammond Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 50 / 33
Noah Meyerhans Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 17
Samir Belyamani Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 25 / 17
Soh Julian Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 31
Ryan Choi Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 35
Thomas Garrett Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 35
Javier Santana Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 35
Corban Nemeth Men Senior Cat 3/4 22 / 56
Alex Pherribo Men Senior Cat 2/3 3 / 31
John Monnig Men Senior Cat 2/3 7 / 31
Maarten Brugmans Men Senior Cat 2/3 16 / 31
Ryan Dennison Men Senior Cat 2/3 18 / 31
Corban Nemeth Men Senior Cat 2/3 19 / 31
Jacob Read Men Senior Cat 2/3 23 / 31
John Monnig Men Senior Cat 1/2 72 / 44
Maarten Brugmans Men Senior Cat 1/2 74 / 44
Ken Greim Men Senior Cat 1/2 77 / 44
Alex Pherribo Men Senior Cat 1/2 78 / 44

Everett Omnium (Jun 28 2024)

Alex Pherribo Men Senior Cat 2/3 2 / 28
Ryan Dennison Men Senior Cat 2/3 5 / 28
Corban Nemeth Men Senior Cat 2/3 14 / 28
John Monnig Men Senior Cat 2/3 19 / 28
Maarten Brugmans Men Senior Cat 2/3 20 / 28
Jacob Read Men Senior Cat 2/3 22 / 28
Brian Baumhover Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 49
Jacob Read Men Senior Cat 1/2 85 / 49

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 15 2024)

Doug Davis Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 23
Chris Lloyd Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 23
Craig Hammond Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 23
Andrew Shirey Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 23
Noah Meyerhans Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 12
Troy Seeborn Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 2 / 21
Noah Meyerhans Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 14 / 21
Steve Blackwell Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 15 / 21
Daniel Rosica Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 32
Robert Manson Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 32
Ryan Choi Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 32
Thomas Garrett Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 32
Samir Belyamani Men Senior Cat 4/5 48 / 32
Ryan Dennison Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 31
Brian Baumhover Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 36
Jacob Read Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 36
Alex Pherribo Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 36

River City Cycling Classic (RC3) (Jun 2 2024)

Chris Lloyd Men Master 60+ Open 1 / 13
Mark Littrell Men Master 60+ Open 4 / 13
Andrew Shirey Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 15
Javier Santana Men Cat 4/5 16 / 19
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 1 / 6

River City Cycling Classic (RC3) (Jun 2 2024)

Mark Littrell Men Master 60+ Open 2 / 12
Chris Lloyd Men Master 60+ Open 3 / 12
Andrew Shirey Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 11
Javier Santana Men Cat 4/5 12 / 19
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 3 / 7

River City Cycling Classic (RC3) (Jun 1 2024)

Chris Lloyd Men Master 60+ Open 1 / 11
Mark Littrell Men Master 60+ Open 5 / 11
Andrew Shirey Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 11
Javier Santana Men Cat 4/5 19 / 22
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 1 / 6

River City Cycling Classic (RC3) (Jun 1 2024)

Andrew Shirey Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 6
Javier Santana Men Cat 4/5 14 / 17
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 1 / 6

Newmark Center Classic (May 26 2024)

Kenneth Baddell Men 40+ Masters 40+ 9 / 18
Ken Buddell Men 3/4 5 / 19

Columbus Criterium Series (May 22 2024)

Ken Buddell Men Cat B 2 / 22

Columbus Criterium Series (May 15 2024)

Ken Buddell Men Cat A 11 / 17
Ken Buddell Men Cat B 11 / 21

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series 2024 (May 14 2024)

Ryan Choi Men Cat 3/4 8 / 27
Titus Amundson Men Cat 3/4 13 / 27
Robert Manson Men Cat 3/4 17 / 27
Steve Blackwell Men Cat 3/4 18 / 27
Scott Schubert Men Cat 3/4 26 / 27
Doug Davis Men MASTER 45+ OPEN 3 / 29
Troy Seeborn Men MASTER 45+ OPEN 12 / 29
Robert Manson Men CAT 4/5 1 / 24
Ryan Choi Men CAT 4/5 7 / 24
Scott Schubert Men CAT 4/5 10 / 24
Steve Blackwell Men CAT 4/5 12 / 24
Samir Belyamani Men CAT 4/5 16 / 24
Troy Seeborn MASTER 35+ OPEN 18 / 60
Julie Strong MASTER 35+ OPEN 37 / 60
Alex Pherribo CAT 1/2/3 11 / 26
Lloyd Lints CAT 1/2/3 14 / 26
Craig Hammond CAT 1/2/3 20 / 26

Columbus Criterium Series (May 8 2024)

Ken Buddell Men B Race 21 / 29

Tour de Bloom (May 5 2024)

Andrew Shirey Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 2 / 20
Steve Blackwell Men Master 40+ Cat45 9 / 18
Titus Amundson Men Master 40+ Cat45 10 / 18
Daniel Rosica Men Cat4/Novice 14 / 64
Javier Santana Men Cat4/Novice 50 / 64
Maarten Brugmans Men Cat2/3 25 / 80
Ryan Dennison Men Cat2/3 26 / 80
Corban Nemeth Men Cat2/3 47 / 80
Alex Pherribo Men Cat2/3 55 / 80
Brian Baumhover Men Cat2/3 62 / 80

Tour de Bloom (May 4 2024)

Andrew Shirey Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 9 / 23
Titus Amundson Men Master 40+ Cat45 4 / 23
Steve Blackwell Men Master 40+ Cat45 20 / 23
Daniel Rosica Men Cat4/Novice 16 / 67
Javier Santana Men Cat4/Novice 26 / 67
Brian Baumhover Men Cat2/3 24 / 83
Ryan Dennison Men Cat2/3 26 / 83
Corban Nemeth Men Cat2/3 42 / 83
Maarten Brugmans Men Cat2/3 64 / 83
Alex Pherribo Men Cat2/3 81 / 83
Chris Lloyd Men Master 60+ 14 / 10

Tour de Bloom (May 4 2024)

Andrew Shirey Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 12 / 23
Titus Amundson Men Master 40+ Cat45 9 / 21
Steve Blackwell Men Master 40+ Cat45 14 / 21
Daniel Rosica Men Cat4/Novice 12 / 68
Javier Santana Men Cat4/Novice 35 / 68
Chris Lloyd Men Master 60+ 5 / 10
Corban Nemeth Men Cat2/3 17 / 83
Ryan Dennison Men Cat2/3 30 / 83
Brian Baumhover Men Cat2/3 34 / 83
Maarten Brugmans Men Cat2/3 36 / 83
Alex Pherribo Men Cat2/3 56 / 83

Tour de Bloom (May 3 2024)

Andrew Shirey Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 2 / 23
Titus Amundson Men Master 40+ Cat45 6 / 24
Steve Blackwell Men Master 40+ Cat45 11 / 24
Daniel Rosica Men Cat4/Novice 7 / 67
Javier Santana Men Cat4/Novice 58 / 67
Chris Lloyd Men Master 60+ 4 / 13
Alex Pherribo Men Cat2/3 8 / 84
Brian Baumhover Men Cat2/3 20 / 84
Corban Nemeth Men Cat2/3 52 / 84
Maarten Brugmans Men Cat2/3 58 / 84
Ryan Dennison Men Cat2/3 62 / 84

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series 2024 (Apr 30 2024)

Robert Manson Men Cat 3/4 15 / 22
Robert Manson Men CAT 4/5 2 / 21

17th Annual Jesuit Ranger Roundup Road Race (Apr 28 2024)

Jacob Read Men P/1/2/3 9 / 22

PaperTown Classic Circuit Race (Apr 21 2024)

Mark Littrell Men Master 60+ Open 1 / 8
Lloyd Lints Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 27
Bryan Arko Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 17
Matthew Wartenbe Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 17
Alex Pherribo Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 39
John Monnig Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 27

SLR State Road Race Championships (Apr 20 2024)

Yee Feng Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 25 / 30

Ravensdale Spring Classic presented by Apex, powered by Bloom (Apr 14 2024)

Doug Davis Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 20
Lloyd Lints Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 20
Andrew Shirey Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 20
Noah Meyerhans Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 11
Brian Falkowski Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 23
Javier Santana Men Senior Cat 5 7 / 13
Daniel Rosica Men Senior Cat 4 3 / 29
Ryan Choi Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 29
Robert Manson Men Senior Cat 4 9 / 29
Aaron Niemiec Men Senior Cat 4 26 / 29
Alex Pherribo Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 28
Joshua Keating Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 28
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 46
Ian Tubbs Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 46
Jacob Read Men Senior Cat 1/2 85 / 46

Tour de Murrieta (Apr 7 2024)

Ayden Young Men Cat Pro/1/2 35 / 35

Tour de Murrieta (Apr 7 2024)

Ayden Young Men Cat Pro/1/2 33 / 85

Tour de Murrieta (Apr 6 2024)

Ayden Young Men Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 72

TurboVelo Tuesday Night Criteriums in Richardson, Texas (Apr 2 2024)

Jacob Read Cat 1/2/3 12 / 52

Mason Lake 2 (Mar 30 2024)

Julie Strong Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21
Doug Davis Men Open Master 50+ 3 / 36
Lloyd Lints Men Open Master 50+ 5 / 36
Mark Littrell Men Open Master 50+ 11 / 36
Chris Lloyd Men Open Master 50+ 28 / 36
Andrew Shirey Men Open Master 50+ 31 / 36
Steve Blackwell Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 7 / 21
Changren Yong Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 8 / 21
Elijah Allred Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 40
Bryan Arko Men Cat 4/5 Senior 14 / 40
Alex Pherribo Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 32
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 71
Brian Baumhover Men Cat 1/2 Senior 50 / 71
Brian Falkowski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 61 / 71
Ayden Young Men Cat 1/2 Senior 64 / 71

Mason Lake 2024 (Mar 23 2024)

Doug Davis Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 34
Lloyd Lints Men Master 50+ Open 9 / 34
Chris Lloyd Men Master 50+ Open 16 / 34
Andrew Shirey Men Master 50+ Open 17 / 34
Steve Blackwell Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 12
Titus Amundson Men Master 35+ Open 16 / 26
Daniel Rosica Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 50
Scott Schubert Men Senior Cat 4/5 77 / 50
Alex Pherribo Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 34
Ryan Dennison Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 34
Brian Baumhover Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 49
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 49
Ian Tubbs Men Senior Cat 1/2 25 / 49
Jacob Read Men Senior Cat 1/2 90 / 49

Tour De Dung (Mar 9 2024)

Jin Yamamoto Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 27
Noah Meyerhans Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 27
Steve Blackwell Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 27
Changren Yong Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 27
David Clendenen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 46 / 27
Lloyd Lints Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 55
Mark Littrell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 55
Randy Manion Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 55
Doug Davis Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 55
Chris Lloyd Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 55
Daniel Rosica Men Senior Cat 4 9 / 40
Scott Schubert Men Senior Cat 4 21 / 40
Titus Amundson Men Senior Cat 4 22 / 40
Robert Manson Men Senior Cat 4 23 / 40
Alex Pherribo Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 38
Joshua Keating Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 38
Ryan Dennison Men Senior Cat 3 36 / 38
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 43
Ian Tubbs Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 43
Alex Ackel Men Senior Cat 1/2 28 / 43
Jacob Read Men Senior Cat 1/2 33 / 43
John Monnig Men Senior Cat 1/2 82 / 43

2023 USA Cycling Gravel National Championships (Sep 9 2023)

Mark Littrell Gravel Men 60-64 6 / 30
Randy Manion Gravel Men 50-54 23 / 45

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 29 2023)

Brian Baumhover Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 9 / 28
Alex Ackel Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 12 / 28
Spencer Barclay Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 15 / 28
John Monnig Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 16 / 28
Alex Pherribo Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 21 / 28
Steve Blackwell Men 645pm Cat 4/5 3 / 16
Doug Davis Men 530pm Masters 45+ 3 / 22

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 27 2023)

Mark Littrell Men Masters 60-64 Open 12 / 53

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 25 2023)

Mark Littrell Men Masters 60-64 Open 6 / 67

WSBA State Championships p/b Tour de Bloom (Aug 19 2023)

Randy Manion Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 3

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 15 2023)

Brian Baumhover Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 2 / 27
Spencer Barclay Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27
John Monnig Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27
Ryan Dennison Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 10 / 27
Jacob Read Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27
Alex Pherribo Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 21 / 27
Alex Ackel Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 21 / 27
Doug Davis Men 645pm Masters 28 / 39
Titus Amundson Men 645pm Cat 4/5 1 / 12
Elijah Allred Men 645pm Cat 4/5 5 / 12
Doug Davis Men 530pm Masters 45+ 6 / 19
Alex Pherribo Men 530pm Cat 3/4 8 / 9

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium - WSBA Masters & Junior Criterium Champ (Aug 12 2023)

Mark Littrell Men Master 60+ Open 1 / 11
Lloyd Lints Men Master 50+ Open 10 / 23
Titus Amundson Men Master 40+ Open 15 / 23
Alex Ackel Men Senior Cat 1/2 74 / 45
Jacob Read Men Senior Cat 1/2 75 / 45

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 8 2023)

Spencer Barclay Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 3 / 32
Brian Baumhover Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 8 / 32
Lloyd Lints Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 10 / 32
Edward Rosenberg Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 27 / 32
Alex Ackel Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 28 / 32
Elijah Allred Men 645pm Cat 4/5 2 / 14
Samir Belyamani Men 645pm Cat 4/5 9 / 14
Doug Davis Men 530pm Masters 45+ 4 / 17
Alex Ackel Men 530pm Cat 3/4 2 / 23
Edward Rosenberg Men 530pm Cat 3/4 15 / 23

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 1 2023)

Brian Baumhover Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 4 / 29
Lloyd Lints Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 29
Brian Falkowski Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 7 / 29
Spencer Barclay Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 10 / 29
Alex Ackel Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 11 / 29
Alex Pherribo Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 12 / 29
Craig Hammond Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 19 / 29
Edward Rosenberg Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 26 / 29
Alex Pherribo Men 530pm Cat 3/4 2 / 20
Alex Ackel Men 530pm Cat 3/4 8 / 20
Edward Rosenberg Men 530pm Cat 3/4 19 / 20

Schoolyard Rumble (Jul 30 2023)

Matthew Hough Men Masters 50+/60+ 1/2/3 2 / 13

Intelligentsia Cup Lombard Cycling Clasic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 25 2023)

Jacob Read Men Cat 2 Elite 17 / 51

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 23 2023)

Jacob Read Men Cat 2 Elite 26 / 52

Intelligentsia Cup The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 22 2023)

Jacob Read Men Cat 2 Elite 37 / 51

Intelligentsia Cup - West Dundee (Jul 21 2023)

Jacob Read Men Cat 2 Elite 43 / 45

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 11 2023)

John Monnig Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 2 / 26
Brian Baumhover Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 11 / 26
Maarten Brugmans Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 12 / 26
Lloyd Lints Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 14 / 26
Edward Rosenberg Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 15 / 26
Alex Ackel Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26
Alex Pherribo Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26
Elijah Allred Men 645pm Cat 4/5 3 / 8
Alex Ackel Men 530pm Cat 3/4 2 / 10
Edward Rosenberg Men 530pm Cat 3/4 7 / 10
Alex Pherribo Men 530pm Cat 3/4 9 / 10

Bailey Glasser Twilight Criterium (Jul 8 2023)

Jacob Read Men Cat1/2/3 39 / 52
Ayden Young Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 51

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 4 2023)

Brian Baumhover Men 330pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 26
Maarten Brugmans Men 330pm Cat 1/2/3 12 / 26
Jacob Read Men 330pm Cat 1/2/3 13 / 26
Alex Ackel Men 330pm Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26
Edward Rosenberg Men 330pm Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26
Elijah Allred Men 330pm Cat 4/5 3 / 13
Titus Amundson Men 330pm Cat 4/5 5 / 13
Samir Belyamani Men 330pm Cat 4/5 9 / 13
Edward Rosenberg Men 2pm Cat 3/4 6 / 12
Alex Ackel Men 2pm Cat 3/4 7 / 12
Edward Rosenberg Men 2pm Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 14
Alex Ackel Men 2pm Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 14

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 20 2023)

Brian Baumhover Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Elijah Allred Men 645pm Cat 4/5 5 / 14

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 17 2023)

Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 45
Brian Baumhover Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 45
Jacob Read Men Senior Cat 1/2 32 / 45
Julian Soh Men Senior Cat 1/2 77 / 45
Ryan Dennison Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 35
Alex Pherribo Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 35
Maarten Brugmans Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 27
Zor Keeler Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 27
Lloyd Lints Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 23
Andrew Shirey Men Master 50+ Open 12 / 23
Robert Manson Women Senior Cat 4 5 / 38
Lee Sackett Women Senior Cat 4 19 / 38

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 6 2023)

Brian Baumhover Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 59
Brian Baumhover Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 59
John Monnig Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 10 / 59
John Monnig Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 10 / 59
Maarten Brugmans Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 11 / 59
Maarten Brugmans Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 11 / 59
Lloyd Lints Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 12 / 59
Lloyd Lints Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 12 / 59
Ryan Dennison Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 13 / 59
Ryan Dennison Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 13 / 59
Alex Ackel Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 16 / 59
Alex Ackel Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 16 / 59
Brian Falkowski Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 20 / 59
Brian Falkowski Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 20 / 59
Alex Pherribo Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 22 / 59
Alex Pherribo Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 22 / 59
Elijah Allred Men 645pm Cat 4/5 7 / 16
Steve Blackwell Men 645pm Cat 4/5 10 / 16
Doug Davis Men 530pm Masters 45+ 4 / 18
Samir Belyamani Men 530pm Masters 45+ 15 / 18
Alex Pherribo Men 530pm Cat 3/4 2 / 22
Alex Ackel Men 530pm Cat 3/4 3 / 22
Steve Blackwell Men 530pm Cat 3/4 13 / 22
John Monnig Men 530pm Cat 3/4 16 / 22

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 30 2023)

Brian Baumhover Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22
John Monnig Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22
Alex Ackel Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22
Steve Blackwell Men 645pm Masters 22 / 42
Elijah Allred Men 645pm Cat 4/5 8 / 13
Doug Davis Men 530pm Masters 45+ 4 / 28
Steve Blackwell Men 530pm Masters 45+ 13 / 28
John Monnig Men 530pm Cat 3/4 3 / 12
Alex Ackel Men 530pm Cat 3/4 12 / 12

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 23 2023)

Brian Baumhover Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 15 / 28
Alex Pherribo Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 24 / 28
Jacob Read Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 25 / 28
Pablo Castrillo Men 645pm Masters 15 / 59
Peter Stroble Men 645pm Masters 38 / 59
Doug Davis Men 645pm Masters 52 / 59
Lee Sackett Men 645pm Cat 4/5 5 / 19
Elijah Allred Men 645pm Cat 4/5 11 / 19
Doug Davis Men 530pm Masters 45+ 1 / 28
Pablo Castrillo Men 530pm Masters 45+ 7 / 28
Peter Stroble Men 530pm Masters 45+ 9 / 28
Alex Pherribo Men 530pm Cat 3/4 5 / 22

Independence Valley Road Race (May 13 2023)

Mark Littrell Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 15
Titus Amundson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 17
Noah Meyerhans Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 17
Steve Blackwell Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 17
Brian Falkowski Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 42
Andrew Austin Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 42
Ian Tubbs Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 42

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 9 2023)

Julian Soh Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19
Spencer Barclay Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
Craig Hammond Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
Alex Ackel Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19
Edward Rosenberg Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 17 / 19
Brian Baumhover Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19
Lloyd Lints Men 645pm Masters 7 / 43
Doug Davis Men 645pm Masters 39 / 43
Doug Davis Men 530pm Masters 45+ 3 / 21
Alex Ackel Men 530pm Cat 3/4 4 / 12
Edward Rosenberg Men 530pm Cat 3/4 8 / 12

Tour de Bloom - Stage 4 (May 7 2023)

Ayden Young Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 76
Jacob Read Men Pro/Cat 1/2 135 / 76
Mark Littrell Men Master 60+ 1 / 6
Andrew Shirey Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 3 / 17
Steve Blackwell Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 6 / 9
Ian Tubbs Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 14 / 41
Brian Falkowski Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 27 / 41
Titus Amundson Men Cat4/5 25 / 46
Scott Schubert Men Cat4/5 29 / 46
Joshua Keating Men Cat 3 13 / 43
Ryan Dennison Men Cat 3 23 / 43
John Monnig Men Cat 3 28 / 43

Tour de Bloom - Stage 3 (May 6 2023)

Jacob Read Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 76
Ayden Young Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 76
Mark Littrell Men Master 60+ 2 / 6
Andrew Shirey Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 2 / 17
Steve Blackwell Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 7 / 11
Brian Falkowski Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 41
Ian Tubbs Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 35 / 41
Titus Amundson Men Cat4/5 24 / 46
Scott Schubert Men Cat4/5 29 / 46
John Monnig Men Cat 3 2 / 45
Joshua Keating Men Cat 3 23 / 45
Ryan Dennison Men Cat 3 26 / 45

Tour de Bloom - Stage 2 (May 6 2023)

Ayden Young Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 76
Jacob Read Men Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 76
Mark Littrell Men Master 60+ 1 / 6
Andrew Shirey Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 5 / 16
Steve Blackwell Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 8 / 11
Ian Tubbs Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 41
Brian Falkowski Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 31 / 41
Titus Amundson Men Cat4/5 14 / 47
Scott Schubert Men Cat4/5 17 / 47
John Monnig Men Cat 3 18 / 48
Ryan Dennison Men Cat 3 19 / 48
Joshua Keating Men Cat 3 23 / 48
Alex Pherribo Men Cat 3 41 / 48
Alex Pherribo Men Cat 3 98 / 48

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 5 2023)

Ayden Young Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 82
Jacob Read Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 82
Mark Littrell Men Master 60+ 1 / 7
Andrew Shirey Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 33
Steve Blackwell Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 6 / 11
Ian Tubbs Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 13 / 43
Brian Falkowski Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 25 / 43
Titus Amundson Men Cat4/5 16 / 51
Scott Schubert Men Cat4/5 17 / 51
Joshua Keating Men Cat 3 14 / 49
Ryan Dennison Men Cat 3 16 / 49
John Monnig Men Cat 3 23 / 49
Alex Pherribo Men Cat 3 44 / 49

Tour de Bloom - Stage 1 (May 5 2023)

Ian Tubbs Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 42
Brian Falkowski Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 25 / 42
Scott Schubert Men Cat4/5 17 / 49
Titus Amundson Men Cat4/5 26 / 49
John Monnig Men Cat 3 4 / 48
Joshua Keating Men Cat 3 12 / 48
Ryan Dennison Men Cat 3 16 / 48
Alex Pherribo Men Cat 3 39 / 48
Mark Littrell Men Master 60+ 1 / 6
Andrew Shirey Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 3 / 18
Steve Blackwell Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 7 / 11
Ayden Young Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 77
Jacob Read Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 77

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 2 2023)

Brian Baumhover Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
Lloyd Lints Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21
Brian Falkowski Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21
Julian Soh Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Pablo Castrillo Men 645pm Masters 6 / 47
Steve Blackwell Men 645pm Masters 6 / 47
Peter Stroble Men 645pm Masters 6 / 47
Titus Amundson Men 645pm Cat 4/5 2 / 20
Peter Stroble Men 530pm Masters 45+ 4 / 29
Doug Davis Men 530pm Masters 45+ 6 / 29
Pablo Castrillo Men 530pm Masters 45+ 7 / 29
Steve Blackwell Men 530pm Masters 45+ 19 / 29

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 25 2023)

Peter Stroble Men 645pm Masters 25 / 53
Doug Davis Men 530pm Masters 45+ 1 / 32
Peter Stroble Men 530pm Masters 45+ 16 / 32
John Monnig Men 530pm Cat 3/4 1 / 30
Alex Pherribo Men 530pm Cat 3/4 5 / 30
Alex Ackel Men 530pm Cat 3/4 10 / 30
Edward Rosenberg Men 530pm Cat 3/4 24 / 30

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 18 2023)

Brian Baumhover Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
Lloyd Lints Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19
Alex Pherribo Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Lee Sackett Men 645pm Cat 4/5 5 / 13
Scott Schubert Men 645pm Cat 4/5 10 / 13
Alex Pherribo Men 530pm Cat 3/4 1 / 14
Lee Sackett Men 530pm Cat 3/4 9 / 14
Scott Schubert Men 530pm Cat 3/4 11 / 14

Ravensdale Road Race (Apr 15 2023)

Joshua Keating Men 3 2 / 33
Alex Pherribo Men 3 14 / 33
Edward Rosenberg Men 3 15 / 33
John Monnig Men 3 20 / 33
Ayden Young Men 1/2 7 / 45
Ian Tubbs Men 1/2 19 / 45
Brian Baumhover Men 1/2 35 / 45
Brian Falkowski Men 1/2 40 / 45
Scott Schubert Men 4/5 2 / 31
Robert Manson Men 4/5 3 / 31
Noah Meyerhans Men 4/5 22 / 31

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 4 2023)

Brian Baumhover Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 8 / 40
Julian Soh Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 16 / 40
Pablo Castrillo Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 18 / 40
Lloyd Lints Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 22 / 40
Edward Rosenberg Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 31 / 40
Peter Stroble Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 32 / 40
Jacob Read Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 38 / 40
Maarten Brugmans Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 79 / 40
Doug Davis Men 645pm Masters 27 / 54
Andrew Shirey Men 645pm Masters 40 / 54
Edward Rosenberg Men 645pm Masters 51 / 54
Lee Sackett Men 645pm Cat 4/5 5 / 24
Titus Amundson Men 645pm Cat 4/5 12 / 24
Alex Pherribo Men 645pm Cat 4/5 19 / 24
Scott Schubert Men 645pm Cat 4/5 21 / 24
Doug Davis Men 530pm Masters 45+ 4 / 26
Pablo Castrillo Men 530pm Masters 45+ 18 / 26
Peter Stroble Men 530pm Masters 45+ 20 / 26
Edward Rosenberg Men 530pm Masters 45+ 22 / 26
Alex Pherribo Men 530pm Cat 3/4 3 / 31
Scott Schubert Men 530pm Cat 3/4 25 / 31

Mason Lake (Apr 1 2023)

Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 46
Ian Tubbs Men Senior Cat 1/2 27 / 46
Joshua Keating Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 23
Titus Amundson Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 34
Alex Pherribo Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 34
Robert Manson Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 34
Lee Sackett Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 34

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Mar 28 2023)

Jacob Read Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 3 / 39
Brian Baumhover Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Lloyd Lints Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Edward Rosenberg Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Ian Tubbs Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Andrew Shirey Men 645pm Masters 6 / 51
Randy Manion Men 645pm Masters 6 / 51
Steve Blackwell Men 645pm Masters 6 / 51
Alex Pherribo Men 645pm Cat 4/5 1 / 22
Lee Sackett Men 645pm Cat 4/5 5 / 22
Titus Amundson Men 645pm Cat 4/5 6 / 22
Ian Tubbs Men 530pm Masters 45+ 1 / 19
Steve Blackwell Men 530pm Masters 45+ 12 / 19

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Mar 28 2023)

Jacob Read Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 3 / 39
Brian Baumhover Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Lloyd Lints Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Edward Rosenberg Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Ian Tubbs Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Andrew Shirey Men 645pm Masters 6 / 51
Randy Manion Men 645pm Masters 6 / 51
Steve Blackwell Men 645pm Masters 6 / 51
Alex Pherribo Men 645pm Cat 4/5 1 / 22
Lee Sackett Men 645pm Cat 4/5 5 / 22
Titus Amundson Men 645pm Cat 4/5 6 / 22
Ian Tubbs Men 530pm Masters 45+ 1 / 19
Steve Blackwell Men 530pm Masters 45+ 12 / 19

Mason Lake (Mar 25 2023)

Doug Davis Men Master 55+ Open 5 / 19
Randy Manion Men Master 45+ Open 7 / 21
Steve Blackwell Men Master 45+ Open 9 / 21
Noah Meyerhans Men Master 45+ Open 17 / 21
Brett Walker Men Master 35+ Open 18 / 28
Alex Pherribo Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 33
Ian Tubbs Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 54
Mark Littrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 54
Maarten Brugmans Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 54
Jacob Read Men Senior Cat 1/2 37 / 54
Brian Baumhover Men Senior Cat 1/2 95 / 54

Musselman Criterium- AZ State Championship (Mar 18 2023)

Ryan Dennison Men Senior 3 4 / 24

PaperTown Classic Circuit Race (Mar 18 2023)

Lloyd Lints Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 21
Randy Manion Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 21
Steve Blackwell Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 14
Alex Pherribo Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 41
Lee Sackett Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 41
Scott Schubert Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 41
Robert Manson Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 41
Joshua Keating Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 39
John Monnig Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 39
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 1/2 32 / 55
Julian Soh Men Senior Cat 1/2 38 / 55
Jacob Read Men Senior Cat 1/2 105 / 55
Titus Amundson Men Senior Cat 1/2 107 / 55

Tour De Dung (Mar 11 2023)

Steve Blackwell Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 28
Jin Yamamoto Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 28
Benjamin Chung Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 28
David Clendenen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 53 / 28
John Michael yasutake Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 56 / 28
Doug Davis Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 65
Mark Littrell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 65
Alex Pherribo Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 47
Robert Manson Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 47
Joshua Little Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 47
Joseph Schuman Men Senior Cat 4 24 / 47
Bing Ye Men Senior Cat 4 31 / 47
Lee Sackett Men Senior Cat 4 34 / 47
Scott Schubert Men Senior Cat 4 84 / 47
John Monnig Men Senior Cat 3 75 / 45
Andrew Shirey Men Senior Cat 3 79 / 45
Spencer Barclay Men Senior Cat 3 81 / 45
Alex Ackel Men Senior Cat 3 82 / 45
Ian Tubbs Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 47
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 47
Maarten Brugmans Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 47
Julian Soh Men Senior Cat 1/2 31 / 47
Brian Baumhover Men Senior Cat 1/2 40 / 47

Tucson Bicycle Classic - CR (Mar 5 2023)

Ryan Dennison Men Cat 2/3 62 / 106

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 4 2023)

Ryan Dennison Men Cat 2/3 68 / 110

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2023)

Ryan Dennison Men Cat 2/3 56 / 89

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 3 2023)

Ryan Dennison Men Cat 2/3 70 / 110

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 23 2022)

Lloyd Lints Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 4 / 35
Jacob Read Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 35
Alex Ackel Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 7 / 35
Ryan Mix Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 11 / 35
Maarten Brugmans Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 15 / 35
Craig Hammond Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 26 / 35
Edward Rosenberg Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 28 / 35
Brian Baumhover Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 30 / 35
Doug Davis Men 645pm Masters 7 / 51
Randy Manion Men 645pm Masters 17 / 51
Steve Blackwell Men 645pm Masters 21 / 51
Peter Stroble Men 530pm Masters 45+ 1 / 21
Caitlin Pellerin Men 530pm Masters 45+ 15 / 21

Bloom WSBA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP TIME TRIAL (Aug 22 2022)

Ian Tubbs Men M 1/2 3 / 5

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 16 2022)

Maarten Brugmans Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 30
Lloyd Lints Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 8 / 30
Brian Baumhover Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 14 / 30
Ryan Mix Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 15 / 30
Jacob Read Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 23 / 30
Craig Hammond Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 25 / 30
Edward Rosenberg Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 30 / 30
Doug Davis Men 645pm Masters 2 / 54
Peter Stroble Men 645pm Masters 15 / 54
Randy Manion Men 645pm Masters 21 / 54
Steve Blackwell Men 645pm Masters 33 / 54
Brian Hall Men 645pm Masters 42 / 54
Peter Stroble Men 530pm Masters 45+ 6 / 15
Noah Edelson Men 530pm Cat 4/5 5 / 5
Caitlin Pellerin Women 530pm 4 / 5

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2022)

Cliff Jew Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 25

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 9 2022)

Lloyd Lints Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 14 / 36
Alex Ackel Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 16 / 36
Maarten Brugmans Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 27 / 36
Ryan Mix Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 34 / 36
Doug Davis Men 645pm Masters 2 / 45
Russ Sovde Men 645pm Masters 16 / 45
Noah Edelson Men 530pm Cat 4/5 9 / 12
Caitlin Pellerin Men 530pm Cat 4/5 12 / 12

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 7 2022)

Mark Littrell Men Master 60-64 Open 12 / 42
David Seward Men Master 65-69 Open 6 / 35

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 5 2022)

Mark Littrell Men Master 60-64 Open 3 / 44
David Seward Men Masters 65-69 Open 68 / 34

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 23 2022)

Lloyd Lints Men Master 55+ Open 1 / 14
Mark Littrell Men Master 55+ Open 5 / 14
Troy Seeborn Men Master 35+ Open 8 / 25
Lloyd Lints Men Master 35+ Open 11 / 25
Alex Ackel Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 40
Ryan Dennison Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 40
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 37
Jacob Read Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 37
Zhaolong Wu Men Senior Cat 1/2 23 / 37

Orbital Crit Series (Jul 22 2022)

David Seward Men - M 3/4 Masters 5 / 19

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 19 2022)

Lloyd Lints Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21
Jacob Read Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21
Brian Baumhover Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Ryan Mix Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21
Alex Ackel Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21
Doug Davis Men 645pm Masters 5 / 48
Peter Stroble Men 645pm Masters 22 / 48
Edward Rosenberg Men 645pm Masters 27 / 48
Peter Stroble Men 530pm Masters 45+ 1 / 12
Austin Pellerbruch Men 530pm Cat 4/5 5 / 5
Caitlin Pellerin Women 530pm 5 / 6

The Schoolyard Rumble (Jul 17 2022)

David Seward Men 65-69 Masters 3 / 7

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 12 2022)

Ayden Young Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 3 / 25
Brian Baumhover Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 7 / 25
Lloyd Lints Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 9 / 25
Ryan Mix Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 13 / 25
Jacob Read Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 21 / 25
Alex Ackel Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 22 / 25
Maarten Brugmans Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 22 / 25
Peter Stroble Men 645pm Masters 7 / 50
Randy Manion Men 645pm Masters 16 / 50
Steve Blackwell Men 645pm Masters 22 / 50
Edward Rosenberg Men 645pm Masters 24 / 50
Peter Stroble Men 530pm Masters 45+ 3 / 16
Caitlin Pellerin Men 530pm Masters 45+ 13 / 16

Orbital Crit Series (Jul 10 2022)

David Seward Men - M 3/4 Masters 7 / 24

Bailey & Glasser Twilight Criterium (Jul 10 2022)

Jacob Read Men Cat1/2/3 95 / 54

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 9 2022)

Cliff Jew Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 5 2022)

Ayden Young Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 4 / 23
Brian Baumhover Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 7 / 23
Lloyd Lints Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 11 / 23
Doug Davis Men 645pm Masters 4 / 49
Randy Manion Men 645pm Masters 23 / 49
Steve Blackwell Men 645pm Masters 26 / 49
Don Miller Men 530pm Masters 45+ 7 / 12
Noah Edelson Men 530pm Cat 4/5 5 / 7
Caitlin Pellerin Women 530pm 7 / 7

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 28 2022)

Ayden Young Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19
Maarten Brugmans Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
Brian Baumhover Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Ryan Mix Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
Doug Davis Men 645pm Masters 2 / 44
Peter Stroble Men 645pm Masters 18 / 44
Peter Stroble Men 530pm Masters 45+ and Women 3 / 15
Caitlin Pellerin Men 530pm Masters 45+ and Women 12 / 15
Caitlin Pellerin Women 530pm 2 / 2

Orbital Crit Series (Jun 26 2022)

David Seward Men M 3/4 Masters 6 / 16

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 21 2022)

Jacob Read Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 2 / 27
Ayden Young Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 27
Craig Hammond Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27
Joshua Keating Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 21 / 27
Luke Heerema Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 21 / 27
Peter Stroble Men 645pm Masters 2 / 53
Edward Rosenberg Men 645pm Masters 28 / 53
Doug Davis Men 645pm Masters 40 / 53
Peter Stroble Men 530pm Masters 45+ 1 / 17
Caitlin Pellerin Men 530pm Masters 45+ 17 / 17
Caitlin Pellerin Women 530pm 3 / 3

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 18 2022)

Doug Davis Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 28
Troy Seeborn Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 5 / 38
Andrew Shirey Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 34 / 38
Craig Hammond Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 25
Robert Manson Men Senior Cat 4 10 / 29
Ryan Dennison Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 36
Joshua Keating Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 36
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 31
Brian Baumhover Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 31
Ken Greim Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 31
Jacob Read Men Senior Cat 1/2 59 / 31

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2022)

Jacob Read Men Cat1/2 48 / 85

Independence Valley Road Race (Jun 12 2022)

Christina Truesdale Women Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 5
Mark Littrell Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 10
Lloyd Lints Men Master 50+ Open 16 / 10
Maarten Brugmans Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 32
Joshua Keating Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 32
John Monnig Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 32
Justin Rackley Men Senior Cat 3 24 / 32
Zhaolong Wu Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 33
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 1/2 25 / 33

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2022)

Jacob Read Men Cat1/2 24 / 126

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2022)

Jacob Read Men Cat1/2 28 / 121

Christian Cycling's 29th Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2022)

Cliff Jew Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6

Tour of Walla Walla - Crit (Jun 4 2022)

Steve Blackwell Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 8 / 10
Samantha Devoir Women Cat3/4/5 14 / 14
Andrew Scogin Men Cat 3 16 / 42
John Monnig Men Cat 3 20 / 42
Maarten Brugmans Men Cat 3 21 / 42
Cian Mccann Men Cat 3 33 / 42
Theo Floor Men Cat 3 74 / 42
Ayden Young Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 26
Zhaolong Wu Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 26

Tour of Walla Walla (Jun 3 2022)

Zhaolong Wu Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 25
Ayden Young Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 25
Maarten Brugmans Men Cat 3 9 / 35
Cian Mccann Men Cat 3 13 / 35
Andrew Scogin Men Cat 3 22 / 35
John Monnig Men Cat 3 23 / 35
Samantha Devoir Women Cat3/4/5 14 / 14
Andrew Shirey Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 10 / 10
Steve Blackwell Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 7 / 10

Tour of Walla Walla - RR (Jun 3 2022)

Andrew Shirey Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 10
Maarten Brugmans Men Cat 3 8 / 42
Cian Mccann Men Cat 3 15 / 42
Theo Floor Men Cat 3 28 / 42
John Monnig Men Cat 3 31 / 42
Andrew Scogin Men Cat 3 34 / 42
Samantha Devoir Women Cat3/4/5 14 / 14
Mark Littrell Men Master 60+ 5 / 11
Steve Blackwell Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 7 / 12
Zhaolong Wu Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 28
Ayden Young Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 28

Tour of Walla Walla - TT (Jun 3 2022)

Mark Littrell Men Master 60+ 1 / 11
Andrew Shirey Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 10
Steve Blackwell Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 6 / 10
Samantha Devoir Women Cat3/4/5 14 / 14
Cian Mccann Men Cat 3 9 / 42
Andrew Scogin Men Cat 3 12 / 42
Maarten Brugmans Men Cat 3 13 / 42
John Monnig Men Cat 3 23 / 42
Theo Floor Men Cat 3 31 / 42
Ayden Young Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 27
Zhaolong Wu Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 27

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 31 2022)

Lloyd Lints Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 2 / 23
Alex Ackel Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 23
Ryan Mix Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 8 / 23
Peter Stroble Men 645pm Masters 19 / 50
Doug Davis Men 645pm Masters 20 / 50
Edward Rosenberg Men 645pm Masters 44 / 50
Peter Stroble Men 530pm Masters 45+ 2 / 19
Caitlin Pellerin Men 530pm Masters 45+ 14 / 19
Caitlin Pellerin Women 530pm 3 / 3

2022 Folsom Classic Criterium (May 28 2022)

Cliff Jew Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 24 2022)

Ayden Young Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 4 / 33
John Monnig Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 33
Lloyd Lints Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 10 / 33
Ken Greim Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 13 / 33
Craig Hammond Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 19 / 33
Alex Ackel Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 19 / 33
Doug Davis Men 645pm Masters 6 / 40
Steve Blackwell Men 645pm Masters 16 / 40
Edward Rosenberg Men 645pm Masters 18 / 40
Spencer Barclay Men 645pm Cat 4/5 1 / 24
Caitlin Pellerin Women 530pm 7 / 9

River City Cycling Classic (May 22 2022)

Mark Littrell Men Master 60+ Open 4 / 9

River City Cycling Classic (May 21 2022)

Mark Littrell Men Master 60+ Open 2 / 12
Andrew Shirey Men Master 50+ Open 27 / 13

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 17 2022)

Doug Davis Men 645pm Masters 1 / 52
Spencer Barclay Men 645pm Cat 4/5 2 / 32
Peter Stroble Men 530pm Masters 45+ 4 / 12
Caitlin Pellerin Women 530pm 7 / 8

La Crosse Omnium Crit (May 8 2022)

Jonathan Lafler Men Elite Category 3 42 / 29

Tour de Bloom Road Race (May 8 2022)

Maarten Brugmans Road Race Men Cat 3 5 / 47
Andrew Scogin Road Race Men Cat 3 8 / 47
Theo Floor Road Race Men Cat 3 23 / 47
Jonathan Vu Road Race Men Cat 3 25 / 47
John Monnig Road Race Men Cat 3 38 / 47
Luke Heerema Road Race Men Cat 3 80 / 47
Joshua Keating Road Race Men Cat 3 82 / 47
Ryan Mix Road Race Men Cat 3 85 / 47
Steve Blackwell Road Race Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 7 / 13
Jacob Read Road Race Men Pro/1/2 25 / 49
Jonathan Popescu Road Race Men Pro/1/2 27 / 49

Orbital Crit Series (May 8 2022)

David Seward Men MR 40+ Cat 3/4 3 / 16

Tour de Bloom TT (May 7 2022)

Andrew Scogin Time Trial Men Cat 3 11 / 43
Maarten Brugmans Time Trial Men Cat 3 12 / 43
Luke Heerema Time Trial Men Cat 3 19 / 43
John Monnig Time Trial Men Cat 3 20 / 43
Joshua Keating Time Trial Men Cat 3 21 / 43
Theo Floor Time Trial Men Cat 3 35 / 43
Jonathan Vu Time Trial Men Cat 3 38 / 43
Russ Sovde Time Trial Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 14 / 17
Steve Blackwell Time Trial Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 6 / 16
Jacob Read Time Trial Men Pro/1/2 43 / 49
Jonathan Popescu Time Trial Men Pro/1/2 44 / 49

La Crosse Omnium Road Race (May 7 2022)

Jonathan Lafler Men Elite Category 3 15 / 38

Tour de Bloom Stage Race (May 6 2022)

Jacob Read Stage Race Men Pro/1/2 23 / 64
Jonathan Popescu Stage Race Men Pro/1/2 32 / 64
Ayden Young Stage Race Men Pro/1/2 39 / 64
Russ Sovde Stage Race Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 14 / 19
Andrew Shirey Stage Race Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 7
Steve Blackwell Stage Race Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 7 / 20
Cian Mccann Stage Race Men Cat 4 44 / 54
Samantha Devoir Stage Race Women Cat3/4/5 15 / 27
Andrew Scogin Stage Race Men Cat 3 7 / 51
Maarten Brugmans Stage Race Men Cat 3 8 / 51
Theo Floor Stage Race Men Cat 3 22 / 51
John Monnig Stage Race Men Cat 3 28 / 51
Jonathan Vu Stage Race Men Cat 3 31 / 51
Ryan Dennison Stage Race Men Cat 3 39 / 51
Edward Rosenberg Stage Race Men Cat 3 39 / 51
Ryan Mix Stage Race Men Cat 3 45 / 51
Joshua Keating Stage Race Men Cat 3 47 / 51
Luke Heerema Stage Race Men Cat 3 48 / 51

Tour de Bloom Road Race (May 6 2022)

Jonathan Vu Road Race Men Cat 3 9 / 47
Joshua Keating Road Race Men Cat 3 15 / 47
John Monnig Road Race Men Cat 3 19 / 47
Luke Heerema Road Race Men Cat 3 23 / 47
Maarten Brugmans Road Race Men Cat 3 24 / 47
Theo Floor Road Race Men Cat 3 27 / 47
Andrew Scogin Road Race Men Cat 3 29 / 47
Ryan Mix Road Race Men Cat 3 43 / 47
Russ Sovde Road Race Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 8 / 18
Steve Blackwell Road Race Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 8 / 18
Jacob Read Road Race Men Pro/1/2 32 / 54
Jonathan Popescu Road Race Men Pro/1/2 39 / 54

La Crosse Omnium TT (May 6 2022)

Jonathan Lafler Men Elite Category 3 6 / 23

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 3 2022)

Ayden Young Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 30
Lloyd Lints Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 8 / 30
Alex Ackel Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 16 / 30
Ken Greim Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 23 / 30
Doug Davis Men 645pm Masters 2 / 54
Steve Blackwell Men 645pm Masters 11 / 54
Randy Manion Men 645pm Masters 39 / 54
Andrew Shirey Men 645pm Masters 41 / 54

Golden State Race Series (May 1 2022)

Cliff Jew Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 40 / 49

Golden State Race Series (Apr 30 2022)

Cliff Jew Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 19 / 47

Daniel Harwi 34th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 24 2022)

Alex Ackel Men Cat 3 9 / 31

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 19 2022)

John Monnig Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 11 / 29
Lloyd Lints Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 12 / 29
Ryan Mix Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 19 / 29
Maarten Brugmans Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 20 / 29
Doug Davis Men 645pm Masters 5 / 45
Caitlin Pellerin Women 530pm 7 / 10

Marian Midwest Cycling Classic 2022 (Apr 16 2022)

David Seward Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 22

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 12 2022)

Brian Baumhover Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 27
Lloyd Lints Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 8 / 27
Luke Heerema Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27
John Monnig Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 22 / 27
Ryan Mix Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27
Alex Ackel Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27
Randy Manion Men 645pm Masters 8 / 31
Pablo Castrillo Men 645pm Masters 9 / 31
Steve Blackwell Men 645pm Masters 16 / 31
Spencer Barclay Men 645pm Cat 4/5 2 / 20

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 5 2022)

Brian Baumhover Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 3 / 42
John Monnig Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 20 / 42
Joshua Keating Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 33 / 42
Alex Ackel Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 34 / 42
Doug Davis Men 645pm Masters 4 / 61
Pablo Castrillo Men 645pm Masters 7 / 61
Lloyd Lints Men 645pm Masters 8 / 61
Randy Manion Men 645pm Masters 19 / 61
Luke Heerema Men 645pm Cat 4/5 2 / 29
Ryan Mix Men 645pm Cat 4/5 5 / 29

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Mar 29 2022)

Ian Tubbs Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 36
Alex Ackel Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 36
Ayden Young Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 36
Brian Baumhover Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 36
Joshua Keating Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 36
John Monnig Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 1 / 36
Doug Davis Men 645pm Masters 10 / 63
Yee Feng Men 645pm Masters 17 / 63
Ryan Mix Men 645pm Cat 4/5 3 / 35
Luke Heerema Men 645pm Cat 4/5 11 / 35
Bing Ye Men 645pm Cat 4/5 15 / 35
Robert Manson Men 530pm Cat 4/5 5 / 17

Mason Lake (Mar 26 2022)

Lloyd Lints Men Master 55+ Open 1 / 14
Don Miller Men Master 55+ Open 3 / 14
Doug Davis Men Master 45+ Open 4 / 30
Russ Sovde Men Master 45+ Open 16 / 30
Robert Manson Men Senior Cat 4 15 / 42
Luke Heerema Men Senior Cat 4 16 / 42
Ryan Mix Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 42
Joshua Keating Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 31
Maarten Brugmans Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 31
Chris Harbers Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 31
Alex Ackel Men Senior Cat 3 47 / 31
Edward Rosenberg Men Senior Cat 3 48 / 31
Jonathan Popescu Men Senior Cat 1/2 25 / 40
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 40
Carl Hoefer Men Senior Cat 1/2 29 / 40

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Mar 22 2022)

John Monnig Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 13 / 37
Ayden Young Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 15 / 37
Andrew Scogin Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 17 / 37
Edward Rosenberg Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 22 / 37
Alex Ackel Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 25 / 37
Doug Davis Men 645pm Masters 1 / 59
Lloyd Lints Men 645pm Masters 2 / 59
Russ Sovde Men 645pm Masters 28 / 59
Luke Heerema Men 645pm Cat 4/5 1 / 33
Ryan Mix Men 645pm Cat 4/5 4 / 33
Bing Ye Men 645pm Cat 4/5 15 / 33

Mason Lake (Mar 19 2022)

Lloyd Lints Men Master 55+ Open 1 / 16
Russ Sovde Men Master 45+ Open 5 / 21
Andrew Shirey Men Master 45+ Open 10 / 21
Luke Heerema Men Senior Cat 4 11 / 27
Andrew Scogin Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 32
Chris Harbers Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 32
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 43
Jacob Read Men Senior Cat 1/2 38 / 43

Tour De Dung (Mar 12 2022)

Randy Manion Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 33
Don Miller Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 33
Steve Blackwell Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 33
Hamudot Yuval Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 19 / 33
Peter Kriofske Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 23 / 33
David Clendenen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 63 / 33
Lloyd Lints Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 56
Mark Littrell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 56
Russ Sovde Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 56
Doug Davis Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 56
Edward Rosenberg Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 56
Bing Ye Men Senior Cat 5 9 / 54
Max Veilleux Men Senior Cat 5 15 / 54
Ryan Mix Men Senior Cat 4 11 / 45
Joshua Little Men Senior Cat 4 16 / 45
Mark Thompson Men Senior Cat 4 30 / 45
Robert Manson Men Senior Cat 4 32 / 45
Luke Heerema Men Senior Cat 4 33 / 45
Robert Manson Men Senior Cat 4 78 / 45
John Monnig Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 41
Joshua Keating Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 41
Theo Floor Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 41
Andrew Scogin Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 41
Andrew Shirey Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 41
Alex Ackel Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 41
Chris Harbers Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 41
Maarten Brugmans Men Senior Cat 3 74 / 41
Andrew Scogin Men Senior Cat 3 75 / 41
Andrew Shirey Men Senior Cat 3 77 / 41
Ian Tubbs Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 42
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 42
Jonathan Popescu Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 42
Ken Greim Men Senior Cat 1/2 25 / 42
Jacob Read Men Senior Cat 1/2 29 / 42

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 6 2022)

Ryan Dennison Men Cat 3 51 / 54

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 5 2022)

Ryan Dennison Men Cat 3 25 / 65

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Ryan Dennison Men Cat 3 43 / 53

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Ryan Dennison Men Cat 3 11 / 66

Majestic Crit (Jan 16 2022)

Yee Feng Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 43 / 77
Yee Feng Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 15 2017)

Rob Sheffler Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 55
Robb Floth Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 55
? George Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 55

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 24 2016)

? George Men 40+ Masters 22 / 35

Busiest Racers

in last months
Jacob Read 50
Steve Blackwell 46
Alex Pherribo 46
John Monnig 41
Doug Davis 41
Brian Baumhover 41
Lloyd Lints 39
Ayden Young 38
Alex Ackel 37
Maarten Brugmans 34
Andrew Shirey 33
Ryan Dennison 32
Edward Rosenberg 29
Mark Littrell 27
Ian Tubbs 26
Peter Stroble 22
Titus Amundson 22
Joshua Keating 21
Robert Manson 17
Ryan Mix 17
Scott Schubert 16
Randy Manion 16
Caitlin Pellerin 15
Chris Lloyd 14
Brian Falkowski 13
Luke Heerema 12
Andrew Scogin 12
Javier Santana 12
Corban Nemeth 11
Craig Hammond 10
Lee Sackett 10
Noah Meyerhans 10
Elijah Allred 9
Spencer Barclay 9
David Seward 8
Pablo Castrillo 8
Theo Floor 8
Russ Sovde 8
Daniel Rosica 8
Ryan Choi 7
Samir Belyamani 6
Yee Feng 6
Julian Soh 6
Cliff Jew 6
? George 6
Zhaolong Wu 6
Jonathan Popescu 6
Ken Greim 6
Troy Seeborn 5
Cian Mccann 5
Samantha Devoir 5
Ken Buddell 5
Bing Ye 4
Thomas Garrett 4
Jonathan Vu 4
Jin Yamamoto 4
Jonathan Lafler 3
Noah Edelson 3
Chris Harbers 3
David Clendenen 3
Don Miller 3
Julie Strong 2
Bryan Arko 2
Changren Yong 2
Joshua Little 2
Gabe Moss 1
Zor Keeler 1
Brett Walker 1
Rob Sheffler 1
Benjamin Chung 1
John Michael yasutake 1
Max Veilleux 1
Hamudot Yuval 1
Mark Thompson 1
Rob Scheffler 1
Justin Rackley 1
Brian Hall 1
Christina Truesdale 1
Hugo Fregoso 1
Peter Kriofske 1
Andrew Austin 1
Matthew Hough 1
Tad Hamilton 1
Austin Arguello 1
Carl Hoefer 1
Robb Floth 1
Josh Howard 1
Kenneth Baddell 1
Soh Julian 1
Aaron Niemiec 1
Joseph Schuman 1
Austin Pellerbruch 1
Matthew Wartenbe 1