Log In

Team Overview: Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 22 2018)

Spencer Ingels Men Cat 3 2 / 9
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 6 / 9

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 16 2018)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 1/2 16 / 40
Robert Schell Men Cat 1/2 17 / 40
Cooper Shanks Men Cat 1/2 20 / 40
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 1/2 73 / 40
Neil Leonard Men Cat 1/2 74 / 40
Alexander Mastro Men Cat 3 3 / 17
Spencer Ingels Men Cat 3 14 / 17

Athlone Time Trial (Sep 15 2018)

Robert Schell Men Master 35-39 1 / 4
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

Cooper Shanks Men Pro/1 21 / 75

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

Cooper Shanks Men Pro/1 59 / 75

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 3 2018)

Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1 182 / 103

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2018)

Michael Riyanto Men Master 35+ Cat 4 6 / 9
Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 24
Zachary Morvant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 54
Cam Juarez Men Cat 4/5 5 / 59
Alexander Mastro Men Cat 3 6 / 49
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 23 / 49
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 3 33 / 49
Spencer Ingels Men Cat 3 34 / 49
Kyle Beikirch??? Men Cat 3 38 / 49

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

Cooper Shanks Men Pro/1 10 / 101

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1 70 / 118

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2018 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 2 2018)

Zachary Morvant Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 19

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2018 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 1 2018)

Cam Juarez Men Cat 3/4 20 / 38
Cam Juarez Men Cat 4 2 / 10
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat 4/5 7 / 10
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat 5 7 / 7

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

Cooper Shanks Men Pro/1 999 / 102

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 123

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

Cooper Shanks Men Pro/1 49 / 102

Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

Cam Juarez Men Cat 4 6 / 16
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 12 / 35
Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 3 16 / 35
Matthew Klene Men Cat 3 18 / 35
Alexander Mastro Men Cat 3 22 / 35
Kyle Beikirch??? Men Cat 3 32 / 35
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 3 36 / 35
Cooper Shanks Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 48
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 48
Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 48
Sergei Volkov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 48

2018 RKO#17 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SUMMER) (Aug 19 2018)

Robert Schell Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 4

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2018)

Cam Juarez Men Cat 4 8 / 12

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 12 2018)

Cam Juarez Men Cat 4/5 14 / 21
Zachary Morvant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 28

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2018)

Stuart Grosser Men Cat 4 1 / 10
Cam Juarez Men Cat 4 4 / 10
Cooper Shanks Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 64
Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 64
Zachary Morvant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 64
Chester Gillmore Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 64
Sergei Volkov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 64

2018 RKO#16 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 5 2018)

Robert Schell Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 10
Robert Schell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 29
Michael Riyanto Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 24
Cam Juarez Men Cat 4 8 / 12
Cam Juarez Men Cat 4/5 2 / 25
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat 4/5 22 / 25
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat 5 9 / 19

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2018)

Cam Juarez Men Cat 4 6 / 27
Michael Coughlan Men Cat 4 15 / 27
Stuart Grosser Men Cat 4 36 / 27
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 10 / 24
Zachary Morvant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 29

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 28 2018)

Adriano Castro Men PRO/1/2 27 / 66
Robert Schell Men PRO/1/2 39 / 66
Neil Leonard Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 30 / 54
Alexander Mastro Men CAT 3/4 1 / 44
Matthew Johnson Men MASTER 35+ CAT 3/4 19 / 22

2018 RKO#14 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SUMMER) (Jul 22 2018)

Michael Coughlan Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 23
Kyle Beikirch??? Men Cat 3/4 2 / 24
Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 3/4 15 / 24
Cam Juarez Men Cat 3/4 19 / 24
Spencer Ingels Men Cat 3/4 21 / 24
Adriano Castro Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 14
Chester Gillmore Men Cat 2/3 14 / 32
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2/3 19 / 32
Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 2/3 20 / 32
Spencer Ingels Men Cat 2/3 24 / 32
Cam Juarez Men Cat 4 7 / 30
Michael Coughlan Men Cat 4 32 / 30
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat 5 27 / 25

Brisbane Criterium (Jul 15 2018)

Adriano Castro Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 29
Chester Gillmore Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 29
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2/3 12 / 30
Spencer Ingels Men Cat 2/3 15 / 30
Chester Gillmore Men Cat 2/3 19 / 30
Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 2/3 20 / 30
Neil Leonard Men Cat 2/3 22 / 30
Neil Leonard Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 23
Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 23
Spencer Ingels Men Cat 3/4 6 / 39
Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 3/4 17 / 39
Stuart Grosser Men Cat 3/4 23 / 39
Matthew Johnson Men Cat 3/4 34 / 39
Cam Juarez Men Cat 3/4 41 / 39
Stuart Grosser Men Cat 4/5 1 / 32
Cam Juarez Men Cat 4/5 9 / 32

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Robert Schell Men Cat1/2/3 17 / 47
Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 70

Chrono Kristin Armstrong (Jul 13 2018)

Robert Schell Non UCI 57 / 27

2018 RKO#12 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (JULY) (Jul 8 2018)

Robert Schell Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 19
Robert Schell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 20
Spencer Ingels Men Cat 3/4 20 / 24
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat 3/4/5 12 / 13
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat 5 18 / 18

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 7 2018)

Trevor Gilmore Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Vignesh Shanmuganathan Men Cat 4/5 16 / 15
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 6 / 10

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2018)

Robert Schell Men Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 87
Robert Schell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 54

Central Coast Road Series (Jul 1 2018)

Sergei Volkov Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 15
Cam Juarez Men Cat 3/4 6 / 7
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2/3 6 / 12
Cam Juarez Men Cat 4 7 / 12

RPP Hobby Lakeport TWILIGHT Criterium presented by Chevron & Powermart (Jun 30 2018)

Kyle Beikirch??? Men Cat 3 10 / 18
Cam Juarez Men Cat 4/5 9 / 33

58th Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 24 2018)

Cam Juarez Men Cat 4/5 12 / 13

2018 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #10 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 16 2018)

Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat 3/4/5 17 / 25
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat 5 23 / 29

Central Coast Road Series (Jun 10 2018)

Robert Schell Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 14
Zachary Morvant Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 14

IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 9 2018)

Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 18
Kyle Beikirch??? Men Cat 2/3 31 / 36

Regalado Road Race (Jun 2 2018)

Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 1 / 10
Alexander Mastro Men Cat 3 6 / 10

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 4 6 / 16
Cam Juarez Men Cat 4 9 / 16

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 4 (May 28 2018)

Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 4 9 / 18
Cam Juarez Men Cat 4 14 / 18

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2018)

Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 4 5 / 17
Cam Juarez Men Cat 4 8 / 17
Zachary Morvant Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 30

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2018)

Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 4 5 / 21
Cam Juarez Men Cat 4 6 / 21
Stuart Grosser Men Cat 4 15 / 21
Zachary Morvant Men Cat Pro/1/2 31 / 42

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2018)

Zachary Morvant Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 43
Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 4 9 / 23
Cam Juarez Men Cat 4 10 / 23
Stuart Grosser Men Cat 4 11 / 23

Modesto Road Race (May 20 2018)

Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 21
Alexander Mastro Men Cat 3 6 / 22
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 9 / 22

RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 13 2018)

Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat 5 13 / 14

61st Annual Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 12 2018)

Cam Juarez Men Cat 4 15 / 42
Stuart Grosser Men Cat 4 17 / 42
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 2 / 37
Alexander Mastro Men Cat 3 18 / 37
Alex Braunstein Men Cat 3 28 / 37
Cooper Shanks Men Cat P/1/2 14 / 52
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat P/1/2 16 / 52
Zachary Morvant Men Cat P/1/2 23 / 52
Sergei Volkov Men Cat P/1/2 33 / 52
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat P/1/2 34 / 52
Neil Leonard Men Cat P/1/2 42 / 52

Golden State Race Series (May 6 2018)

Matthew Johnson Men Cat 4/5 25 / 30
Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 27

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 29 2018)

Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 4 1 / 42
Stuart Grosser Men Cat 4 2 / 42
Cam Juarez Men Cat 4 11 / 42
Alex Braunstein Men Cat 3/4 27 / 50
Cooper Shanks Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 32
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 32
Sergei Volkov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 32

Mike's Bikes 45th Cat's Hill Classic (Apr 28 2018)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 26
Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 11
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 16 / 36
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 5 / 22
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 11 / 22
Adriano Castro Men Cat 2 17 / 22
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat 5 9 / 15
Stuart Grosser Men Cat 4 5 / 28
Cam Juarez Men Cat 4 11 / 28

RKO#6 - AUBURN CLASSIC DOWNTOWN CRITERIUM p/b VICTORY VELO BIKE SHOP (Apr 15 2018)

Cam Juarez Men Cat 4 6 / 18

2018 RKO#5 - WINCHESTER CIRCUIT RACE (Apr 14 2018)

Zachary Morvant Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 23
Zachary Morvant Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 22
Alex Braunstein Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 18
Cam Juarez Men Cat 4 3 / 13
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 3/4 8 / 8

Central Coast Road Series (Apr 8 2018)

Stuart Grosser Men Cat 4 3 / 15
Stuart Grosser Men Cat 3/4 8 / 12

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 31 2018)

Cooper Shanks Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 44
Zachary Morvant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 44
Neil Leonard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 44
Sergei Volkov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 44
Adriano Castro Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 44
Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 44
Alexander Mastro Men Cat 3 23 / 26
Cam Juarez Men Cat 4 4 / 18
Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 4 5 / 18
Damon Brewer Men Cat 4 13 / 18

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 25 2018)

Stuart Grosser Men Cat 4/5 45 / 46
Kurt Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 4 2 / 6
Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 4 4 / 6

RKO#4 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SPRING) (Mar 25 2018)

Zachary Morvant Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Zachary Morvant Men Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 6
Neil Leonard Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 6
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 6

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 18 2018)

Adriano Castro Men Cat 2 8 / 56
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 15 / 56
Chester Gillmore Men Cat 2 21 / 56
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 42 / 56
Alexander Mastro Men Cat 4-5 2 / 61
Kurt Brown Men Cat 4-5 34 / 61
Damon Brewer Men Cat 4-5 42 / 61
Michael Riyanto Men Cat 4-5 43 / 61
Alessandro Proni Men Pro-Cat 1 5 / 69
Cooper Shanks Men Pro-Cat 1 28 / 69
Robert Schell Men Pro-Cat 1 47 / 69
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro-Cat 1 49 / 69
Zachary Morvant Men Pro-Cat 1 58 / 69
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 45 / 56
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 56 / 56

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 18 2018)

Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 2 / 58
Adriano Castro Men Cat 2 3 / 58
Chester Gillmore Men Cat 2 17 / 58
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 34 / 58
Neil Leonard Men Cat 2 58 / 58
Kurt Brown Men Cat 4-5 3 / 60
Alexander Mastro Men Cat 4-5 14 / 60
Damon Brewer Men Cat 4-5 55 / 60
Michael Riyanto Men Cat 4-5 60 / 60
Zachary Morvant Men Pro-Cat 1 14 / 70
Robert Schell Men Pro-Cat 1 19 / 70
Cooper Shanks Men Pro-Cat 1 36 / 70
Alessandro Proni Men Pro-Cat 1 56 / 70
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro-Cat 1 61 / 70
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 22 / 59
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 48 / 59

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 23 / 67
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 26 / 67
Neil Leonard Men Cat 2 30 / 67
Adriano Castro Men Cat 2 31 / 67
Chester Gillmore Men Cat 2 33 / 67
Allen Lin Men Cat 2 62 / 67
Alexander Mastro Men Cat 4-5 4 / 64
Kurt Brown Men Cat 4-5 25 / 64
Damon Brewer Men Cat 4-5 56 / 64
Cam Juarez Men Cat 4-5 62 / 64
Michael Riyanto Men Cat 4-5 66 / 64
Zachary Morvant Men Pro-Cat 1 36 / 72
Robert Schell Men Pro-Cat 1 38 / 72
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro-Cat 1 41 / 72
Cooper Shanks Men Pro-Cat 1 52 / 72
Alessandro Proni Men Pro-Cat 1 74 / 72
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 26 / 61
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 44 / 61

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 16 2018)

Neil Leonard Men Cat 2 16 / 76
Adriano Castro Men Cat 2 20 / 76
Chester Gillmore Men Cat 2 30 / 76
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 31 / 76
Allen Lin Men Cat 2 61 / 76
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 64 / 76
Cooper Shanks Men Pro-Cat 1 28 / 72
Alessandro Proni Men Pro-Cat 1 30 / 72
Robert Schell Men Pro-Cat 1 56 / 72
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro-Cat 1 58 / 72
Zachary Morvant Men Pro-Cat 1 68 / 72
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 19 / 67
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 43 / 67

Bariani Road Race (Mar 11 2018)

Robert Schell Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 46
Chester Gillmore Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 46
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat Pro/1/2 30 / 46
Neil Leonard Men Cat Pro/1/2 44 / 46
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 9 / 26
Kurt Brown Men Cat 4 7 / 34
Michael Riyanto Men Cat 4 23 / 34

Land Park Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Kurt Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 4 14 / 19

2018 RKO#2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 4 2018)

Robert Schell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 47
Robert Schell Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 24
Chester Gillmore Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 24
Chester Gillmore Men Cat 2/3 13 / 33
Sam Brannan Men Cat 5 7 / 30
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat 5 30 / 30
Stuart Grosser Men Cat 3/4 42 / 47

Snelling Road Race (Feb 24 2018)

Zachary Morvant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 76
Neil Leonard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 76
Sergei Volkov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 76
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 4 / 60
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 38 / 60
Alex Braunstein Men Cat 3 44 / 60
Alexander Mastro Men Cat 4 1 / 48
Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 4 6 / 48
Cam Juarez Men Cat 4 12 / 48
Kurt Brown Men Cat 4 31 / 48
Michael Riyanto Men Cat 4 48 / 48

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 19 2018)

Zachary Morvant Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 42 / 46
Zachary Morvant Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22
Kyle Beikirch??? Men Cat 3 20 / 24
Cam Juarez Men Cat 4 13 / 38
Stuart Grosser Men Cat 4 24 / 38

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 18 2018)

Cooper Shanks Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 21
Sergei Volkov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 21
Chester Gillmore Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 21
Zachary Morvant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 21
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 5 / 25
Alex Braunstein Men Cat 3 17 / 25

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 17 2018)

Stuart Grosser Men Cat 4 13 / 20
Chester Gillmore Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 24
Sergei Volkov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 24
Neil Leonard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 24
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 17 / 27

OTF Stage Race - GC (Feb 11 2018)

Zachary Morvant P/1/2 15 / 23
Robert Schell P/1/2 17 / 23
Kurt Brown Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 11
Stuart Grosser Cat 4/5 8 / 20

OTF Stage Race - Circuit (Feb 11 2018)

Kurt Brown Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 11
Zachary Morvant P/1/2 13 / 21
Robert Schell P/1/2 15 / 21
Stuart Grosser Cat 4/5 5 / 20

OTF Stage Race - TT (Feb 11 2018)

Kurt Brown Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 10
Zachary Morvant P/1/2 2 / 21
Robert Schell P/1/2 19 / 21
Stuart Grosser Cat 4/5 10 / 20

OTF Stage Race - RR (Feb 10 2018)

Kurt Brown Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 11
Zachary Morvant P/1/2 15 / 23
Robert Schell P/1/2 16 / 23
Stuart Grosser Cat 4/5 4 / 20

2018 RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 4 2018)

Chester Gillmore Men Cat Pro/1/2 27 / 27
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 2/3 13 / 41
Chester Gillmore Men Cat 2/3 17 / 41
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 3/4 15 / 32

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 27 2018)

Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 59
Cam Juarez Men Cat 4/5 27 / 67
Cam Juarez Men Cat 4 22 / 55
Cam Juarez Men Cat 3/4 14 / 38

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2018)

Trevor Gilmore Men Elite Cat 3 2 / 4

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 17 2017)

Adriano Castro Men Cat 1/2 8 / 60
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 1/2 13 / 60
Chester Gillmore Men Cat 1/2 32 / 60
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 1/2 36 / 60
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 1/2 41 / 60
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 3 11 / 23
James Yang Men Cat 3 18 / 23
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 22 / 23

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 4 2017)

Cam Juarez Men Cat 4/5 30 / 76
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 60
Adriano Castro Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 60
Marcus Beltramo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 60
Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 60
Chester Gillmore Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 60
Zachary Morvant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 60
Sergei Volkov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 60
Allen Lin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 60
Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 4 9 / 21
Kurt Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 4 12 / 21
James Yang Men Cat 3 15 / 46
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 24 / 46

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2017 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 2 2017)

Cam Juarez Men Cat 4 10 / 22

Esparto Time Trial (Aug 27 2017)

Robert Schell Men Pro-12 2 / 5

Henleyville Road Race (Aug 26 2017)

Cam Juarez Men Cat 4 4 / 5
Zachary Morvant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 22
Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 22
Sergei Volkov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 22

RKO#14 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SUMMER) (Aug 20 2017)

Robert Schell Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 5

University Road Race (Aug 20 2017)

Cooper Shanks Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 30
Alex Braunstein Men Cat 3 10 / 15

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 19 2017)

Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 23
Sergei Volkov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 23
Allen Lin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 23
Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 4 3 / 3

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 13 2017)

Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 12
Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 38
Chester Gillmore Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 38
Sergei Volkov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 38
John Gregorio Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 38

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 12 2017)

Zachary Morvant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 38
Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 38
Alex Braunstein Men Cat 3 18 / 38

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2017)

Alex Braunstein Men Cat 3 11 / 24

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - 33RD ANNUAL ALBANY CRITERIUM (Jul 30 2017)

John Gregorio Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 16
Sean Brandt Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 22

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 29 2017)

Kurt Brown Men MASTER 35+ CAT 3/4 12 / 18
Matthew Johnson Men MASTER 35+ CAT 3/4 14 / 18
Adriano Castro Men PRO/1/2 14 / 53
Virgilio Pigliucci Men PRO/1/2 21 / 53
Darin Morgan Men PRO/1/2 40 / 53

RKO#11 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SUMMER) (Jul 23 2017)

Peter Feng Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 25
Sean Brandt Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 31
Matthew Klene Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 31
Alex Braunstein Men Cat 3/4 12 / 30
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 3/4 17 / 30

RKO#10 - CROSSFIRE HURRICANE HILL CLIMB CHALLENGE (Jul 22 2017)

Alex Braunstein Men Cat 3/4 1 / 5

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 16 2017)

Sean Brandt Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 21
Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 21
Alex Braunstein Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 21
Robert Schell Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 16
Cooper Shanks Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 16
James Yang Men Cat 3 12 / 19
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 17 / 19
John Gregorio Men Cat 2 7 / 21

Central Coast Road Series- Ft. Ord (Jul 15 2017)

John Gregorio Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 19
James Yang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 19

Ft. Ord Circuit- CCCX Road Series- 2017 NCNCA Junior Road Race State Championship (Jul 15 2017)

John Gregorio Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 19
James Yang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 19

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 8 2017)

Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 9
John Gregorio Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 17

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2017)

Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 63

Ft. Ord Circuit- CCCX Road Series (Jul 1 2017)

John Gregorio Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 11

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Allen Lin Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 25
Sergei Volkov Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 25
Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 11
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 3 13 / 31
Kyle Beikirch??? Men Cat 3 25 / 31

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 17 2017)

Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 26
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 4 1 / 26
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 3/4 12 / 42

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Jun 11 2017)

Adriano Castro Men Cat P/1/2 9 / 25
Zachary Morvant Men Cat P/1/2 12 / 25
Sergei Volkov Men Cat P/1/2 14 / 25
Cooper Shanks Men Cat P/1/2 18 / 25
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat P/1/2 20 / 25
Neil Leonard Men Cat P/1/2 22 / 25
Darin Morgan Men Cat P/1/2 23 / 25
Alex Braunstein Men Cat 3 11 / 18

Dash for Cash (Jun 10 2017)

Marcus Beltramo Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 18
Allen Lin Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 18
John Gregorio Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 18
John Gregorio Men Cat 2/3 4 / 26
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2/3 9 / 26
Allen Lin Men Cat 2/3 19 / 26
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 4 4 / 17

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 4 2017)

Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 21
Darin Morgan Men Cat 1/2 20 / 51
Robert Schell Men Cat 1/2 27 / 51

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 3 2017)

Cooper Shanks Men Cat 1/2 25 / 59
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 1/2 38 / 59
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 1/2 39 / 59
Allen Lin Men Cat 1/2 42 / 59
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 1/2 44 / 59
Neil Leonard Men Cat 1/2 51 / 59
Adriano Castro Men Cat 1/2 52 / 59
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 4 12 / 42
Kurt Brown Men Cat 4 21 / 42
Matthew Klene Men Cat 3 14 / 37
Alex Braunstein Men Cat 3 20 / 37
Kyle Beikirch??? Men Cat 3 36 / 37

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Omnium (May 29 2017)

Alex Braunstein Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 44
Matthew Klene Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 44
Kurt Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 27 / 44
Sean Brandt Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 28 / 44

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Stage Race (May 29 2017)

Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 10 / 18

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Criterium (May 29 2017)

Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 13 / 18

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton ITT (May 29 2017)

Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 7 / 18

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton RR (May 28 2017)

Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 14 / 21
Neil Leonard Men Cat 2 21 / 21
Cooper Shanks Men Cat Pro/1 18 / 18
Alex Braunstein Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 21
Matthew Klene Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 21
Kurt Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 21
Sean Brandt Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 21

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton ITT (May 27 2017)

Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 7 / 21
Neil Leonard Men Cat 2 19 / 21
Cooper Shanks Men Cat Pro/1 10 / 19

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 27 2017)

Peter Feng Men Cat 4/5 61 / 63
Peter Feng Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 46

Modesto Road Race (May 21 2017)

Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 19

Central Coast Road Series- Ft. Ord (May 13 2017)

John Gregorio Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 19

Golden State Race Series (May 7 2017)

Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 23

Golden State Race Series (May 6 2017)

Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 30

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2017)

Peter Feng Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 33
Cooper Shanks Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 32
Sergei Volkov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 32
Alex Braunstein Men Cat 3/4 21 / 51

Mike's Bikes 44th Catís Hill Classic (Apr 29 2017)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 69
Marcus Beltramo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 69
Adriano Castro Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 69
Darin Morgan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 69
John Gregorio Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 69
Chester Gillmore Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 69
Allen Lin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 69
Ryan Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 69
Sergei Volkov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 69
Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 69
Cooper Shanks Men Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 69
Peter Feng Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 17
Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 17
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 2 / 36
Adriano Castro Men Cat 2 5 / 36
Allen Lin Men Cat 2 15 / 36
Ryan Jones Men Cat 2 16 / 36
Cooper Shanks Men Cat 2 21 / 36
John Gregorio Men Cat 2 24 / 36
Chester Gillmore Men Cat 2 25 / 36
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 27 / 36

RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 23 2017)

John Gregorio Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 34
John Gregorio Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 21

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Cooper Shanks Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 63
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 63
Zachary Morvant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 63
Neil Leonard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 63
Sergei Volkov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 63
Darin Morgan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 63
Ryan Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 63
Adriano Castro Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 63
Alex Braunstein Men Cat 3 24 / 37
Brian Kuczynski Men Cat 4 20 / 24
Kurt Brown Men Cat 4 24 / 24

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 8 2017)

Zachary Morvant Men Cat 1/2 17 / 30
Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 15
Kurt Brown Men Cat 4 5 / 27

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Apr 2 2017)

Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 4
Matthew Johnson Men Cat 4 24 / 31

CBR Carson Criterium 4 of 6 (Apr 2 2017)

Allen Lin Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 54

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 26 2017)

Kurt Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 4 1 / 16
Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 4 3 / 16
Marcello Pedersen Men Cat 3 8 / 23
Kyle Beikirch??? Men Cat 3 9 / 23

RKO#4 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SPRING) (Mar 26 2017)

Robert Schell Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 5

2017 RKO#3 - WINCHESTER CIRCUIT RACE (Mar 25 2017)

Matthew Klene Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 24

RED KITE CRITERIUM MARCH (Mar 19 2017)

Allen Lin Men Cat 2/3 15 / 45

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 18 2017)

Andy Slopsema Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16
Kurt Brown Men Cat 4 6 / 10
Cooper Shanks Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Zachary Morvant Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16

Bariani Road Race (Mar 12 2017)

Kurt Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 4 11 / 36
Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 4 27 / 36
Mario Duarte Men Master 35+ Cat 4 34 / 36
Cooper Shanks Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 53
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 3 3 / 49
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 12 / 49
Alex Braunstein Men Cat 3 23 / 49
Neil Leonard Men Cat 3 25 / 49
Allen Lin Men Cat 3 36 / 49
Kyle Beikirch??? Men Cat 3 42 / 49

Land Park Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Peter Feng Men Master 35+ Cat 4 6 / 32
Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 4 26 / 32
Peter Feng Men Cat 4 10 / 54
Matthew Johnson Men Cat 4 34 / 54

Snelling Road Race (Mar 4 2017)

Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 65
Neil Leonard Men Cat 3 1 / 44
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 3 2 / 44
Allen Lin Men Cat 3 3 / 44
Marcello Pedersen Men Cat 3 19 / 44
Alex Braunstein Men Cat 3 29 / 44
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 38 / 44
Brian Kuczynski Men Cat 4 23 / 30

Chico Stage Race - GC (Feb 26 2017)

Robert Schell Men Pro-1 25 / 66
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 2 2 / 46
Cooper Shanks Men Cat 2 7 / 46
Chester Gillmore Men Cat 2 9 / 46
Adriano Castro Men Cat 2 26 / 46
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 29 / 46
Matthew Johnson Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 32 / 34
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 3 3 / 49
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 23 / 49
Alex Braunstein Men Cat 3 32 / 49

Chico Stage Race Time Trial (Feb 26 2017)

Zachary Morvant Men Pro-1 22 / 81
Robert Schell Men Pro-1 26 / 81
Darin Morgan Men Pro-1 30 / 81
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 2 3 / 50
Chester Gillmore Men Cat 2 7 / 50
Adriano Castro Men Cat 2 8 / 50
Cooper Shanks Men Cat 2 10 / 50
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 15 / 50
Matthew Johnson Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 33 / 35
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 3 4 / 51
Alex Braunstein Men Cat 3 26 / 51
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 44 / 51

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 26 2017)

Robert Schell Men Pro-1 50 / 81
Darin Morgan Men Pro-1 75 / 81
Zachary Morvant Men Pro-1 81 / 81
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 2 8 / 48
Cooper Shanks Men Cat 2 14 / 48
Chester Gillmore Men Cat 2 21 / 48
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 23 / 48
Adriano Castro Men Cat 2 26 / 48
Matthew Johnson Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 17 / 37
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 3 6 / 51
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 40 / 51
Alex Braunstein Men Cat 3 47 / 51

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Feb 26 2017)

Peter Feng Men Cat 4 8 / 15

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 25 2017)

Robert Schell Men Pro-1 28 / 86
Darin Morgan Men Pro-1 40 / 86
Zachary Morvant Men Pro-1 43 / 86
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 2 2 / 57
Cooper Shanks Men Cat 2 3 / 57
Chester Gillmore Men Cat 2 22 / 57
Adriano Castro Men Cat 2 28 / 57
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 31 / 57
Ryan Jones Men Cat 2 55 / 57
Matthew Johnson Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 32 / 46

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 24 2017)

Cooper Shanks Men Cat 2 4 / 57
Chester Gillmore Men Cat 2 28 / 57
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 38 / 57
Adriano Castro Men Cat 2 46 / 57
Ryan Jones Men Cat 2 47 / 57
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 2 56 / 57
Robert Schell Men Pro-1 52 / 88
Zachary Morvant Men Pro-1 81 / 88
Darin Morgan Men Pro-1 82 / 88
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 3 8 / 61
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 27 / 61
Alex Braunstein Men Cat 3 42 / 61

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 20 2017)

Kyle Beikirch??? Men Cat 3 9 / 14
Matthew Johnson Men Cat 4 15 / 21

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 19 2017)

Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 57
Darin Morgan Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 57
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 3 3 / 40
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 2 8 / 57
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 2 9 / 57
Cooper Shanks Men Cat 2 44 / 57

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2017)

Darin Morgan Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 58
Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 58
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 3 5 / 41
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 2 14 / 57
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 2 47 / 57
Cooper Shanks Men Cat 2 52 / 57

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 19 2017)

John Gregorio Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 14
Alex Braunstein Men Master 35+ Cat 4 3 / 9

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2017)

Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 63
Darin Morgan Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 63
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 3 1 / 46
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 2 4 / 61
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 2 27 / 61
Cooper Shanks Men Cat 2 48 / 61

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2017)

Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 71
Darin Morgan Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 71
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 3 3 / 52
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat 2 9 / 71
Zachary Morvant Men Cat 2 12 / 71
Cooper Shanks Men Cat 2 23 / 71

RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 5 2017)

Allen Lin Men Cat 4 4 / 42
Alex Braunstein Men Cat 4 11 / 42
Kurt Brown Men Cat 4 31 / 42
Matthew Johnson Men Cat 4 37 / 42
Rachel Critelli Women Cat 4 13 / 20
Chester Gillmore Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 31
Cooper Shanks Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 31
Robert Schell Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 31
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 31
Cooper Shanks Men Cat 2/3 5 / 37
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2/3 23 / 37
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 3/4 6 / 33
Neil Leonard Men Cat 3/4 7 / 33
Allen Lin Men Cat 3/4 13 / 33

Carlos Soto Memorial Criterium (Jan 29 2017)

Chester Gillmore Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 39 / 93
Cooper Shanks Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 60 / 93

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2017)

Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 62 / 75

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 28 2017)

Cooper Shanks Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 16 / 56
Chester Gillmore Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 32 / 56