Log In

Team Overview: Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 17 2017)

James Ruffin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27
Damien Anderson Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 10 / 22
Michael Wilkins Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 14 / 22
James Ruffin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 39

Jackson Historic Downtown Criterium (Sep 9 2017)

Damien Anderson Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 3 / 8
L Allen shaw Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 7 / 8
Adamvanminh Martin Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 8 / 12
John Simmons Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 10 / 12

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 4 2017)

James Ruffin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 40
Jeffrey Kato Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 40
Michael Wilkins Men Master 35+ Cat 4 19 / 21

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2017 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 3 2017)

L Allen shaw Men Master 60-64 Open 6 / 9
James Ruffin Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 39
Mark Bachman Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 39
John Simmons Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 39
Adamvanminh Martin Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 39
Jeffrey Kato Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 31

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2017 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 2 2017)

Jeffrey Kato Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
L Allen shaw Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Mark Massey Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13
Robert Easley Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 8 / 38
James Ruffin Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 12 / 38
Mark Bachman Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 18 / 38
John Simmons Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 19 / 38
Ernie Riley Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 23 / 38
Albert Lehman Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 26 / 38
Adamvanminh Martin Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 34 / 38
Jeffrey Kato Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 3 / 17
Mark Massey Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 4 / 17
L Allen shaw Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 7 / 17
James Allen Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 9 / 17
Kevin Weiske Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 14 / 17
Michael Wilkins Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 16 / 17
Adamvanminh Martin Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 44
Mark Bachman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 44
Albert Lehman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 44
Kevin Weiske Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 35 / 44
James Ruffin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 28
John Simmons Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 28
Ernie Riley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 28
Robert Easley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 28

Esparto Time Trial (Aug 27 2017)

Ernie Riley Men Master 45+ 11 / 11

Henleyville Road Race (Aug 26 2017)

Troy Underwood Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 10 / 17

RKO#14 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SUMMER) (Aug 20 2017)

James Ruffin Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 7 / 19
Damien Anderson Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 9 / 19
Adamvanminh Martin Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 11 / 19
Mark Bachman Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 12 / 19
Albert Lehman Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 14 / 19
James Allen Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 18 / 19
John Simmons Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 19 / 19
Mark Massey Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 2 / 18
L Allen shaw Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 13 / 18
Kevin Weiske Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 14 / 18
Albert Lehman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 25
Kevin Weiske Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 25
Peter Ekman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 23 / 25
James Ruffin Men Cat 2/3 4 / 7
Adamvanminh Martin Men Cat 2/3 5 / 7
Ernie Riley Men Cat 2/3 6 / 7
L Allen shaw Men Cat 2/3 7 / 7
John Simmons Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8

University Road Race (Aug 20 2017)

Noel Miller Men Master 35+ Cat 4 6 / 7

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 13 2017)

Jeffrey Kato Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 25

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 12 2017)

Mark Massey Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 31
Gregg Marioni Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 31
Mark Bachman Men Master 45+ Cat 4 7 / 29
Yann Bertaud Men Master 45+ Cat 4 8 / 29
Michael Wilkins Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 4 / 25
Damien Anderson Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 8 / 25
Peter Ekman Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 23 / 25
Adamvanminh Martin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 50

RKO#13 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 6 2017)

Jeffrey Kato Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16
L Allen shaw Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16
James Allen Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16
James Ruffin Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 24
Mark Bachman Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 8 / 24
John Simmons Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 18 / 24
Adamvanminh Martin Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 21 / 24
Ernie Riley Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 23 / 24
Jeffrey Kato Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 6 / 17
Mark Massey Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 8 / 17
Michael Wilkins Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 9 / 17
L Allen shaw Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 10 / 17
James Allen Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 11 / 17
Kevin Weiske Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 16 / 17
Adamvanminh Martin Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 24
Mark Bachman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 24
Michael Wilkins Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 24
James Ruffin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17
Ernie Riley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17
John Simmons Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2017)

Glen Kinion Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18
Gregg Marioni Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18
Noel Miller Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 13 / 18
Anne Valta Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 6

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - 33RD ANNUAL ALBANY CRITERIUM (Jul 30 2017)

James Ruffin Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 7 / 20
Ernie Riley Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 16 / 20
John Simmons Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 17 / 20
Mark Massey Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 4 / 14
Jeffrey Kato Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 8 / 14
L Allen shaw Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 9 / 14
Michael Wilkins Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 10 / 14
James Ruffin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 26
L Allen shaw Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 26
John Simmons Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 26

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 29 2017)

James Ruffin Men MASTER 45+ CAT 3/4 7 / 26
Jeffrey Kato Men MASTER 45+ CAT 3/4 10 / 26
Michael Wilkins Men MASTER 45+ CAT 3/4 22 / 26

RKO#11 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SUMMER) (Jul 23 2017)

Robert Easley Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 36
James Ruffin Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 12 / 36
Yann Bertaud Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 23 / 36
Mark Bachman Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 24 / 36
Adamvanminh Martin Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 26 / 36
Kevin Weiske Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 28 / 36
Albert Lehman Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 29 / 36
Peter Aughney Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 32 / 36
Noel Miller Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 33 / 36
Anne Valta Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 7
Mark Massey Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 2 / 20
Peter Ekman Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 10 / 20
Jeffrey Kato Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 11 / 20
Damien Anderson Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 12 / 20
L Allen shaw Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 15 / 20
Michael Wilkins Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 18 / 20
Albert Lehman Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 14 / 25

RKO#10 - CROSSFIRE HURRICANE HILL CLIMB CHALLENGE (Jul 22 2017)

Robert Easley Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 14
James Ruffin Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 6 / 14
Noel Miller Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 10 / 14
Kevin Weiske Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 13 / 14
Anne Valta Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 3
Mark Massey Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 4 / 9
Jeffrey Kato Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 7 / 9
Michael Wilkins Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 8 / 9
L Allen shaw Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 9 / 9
John Simmons Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 2

Proctor/Tacoma Criterium/Masters WSBA Criterium Championship (Jul 16 2017)

Cris Haley Men Master 60+ Open 8 / 14

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 16 2017)

Jeffrey Kato Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 1 / 8
Mark Bachman Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 8 / 15
Peter Aughney Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 13 / 15

RPP Hobby Lakeport Downtown Criterium presented by Conser Land Surveyi (Jul 15 2017)

Damien Anderson Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 6 / 10
Albert Lehman Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 7 / 10
Albert Lehman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 13
Damien Anderson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 13

RKO#9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (July) (Jul 9 2017)

Jeffrey Kato Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
James Ruffin Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 27
Mark Bachman Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 12 / 27
Steven Bosma Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 14 / 27
Adamvanminh Martin Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 24 / 27
Kevin Weiske Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 25 / 27
John Simmons Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 27 / 27
Jeffrey Kato Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 5 / 13
Michael Wilkins Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 6 / 13
Mark Massey Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 8 / 13
L Allen shaw Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 10 / 13
Steven Bosma Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 25
John Simmons Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 25
James Ruffin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 25
L Allen shaw Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 25

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2017)

Jeffrey Kato Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
L Allen shaw Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7
Albert Lehman Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 24
Mark Bachman Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 3 / 24
James Ruffin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 46
John Simmons Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 46

Lodoga Road Race (Jul 2 2017)

Traci Mccarty Women Cat 4/5 6 / 7
Yann Bertaud Men Master 35+ Cat 4 4 / 6
Adamvanminh Martin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18

Ft. Ord Circuit- CCCX Road Series (Jul 1 2017)

Jeff Qualle Men Master 45+ Cat 5 1 / 3
Anne Valta Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 12
James Ruffin Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 6 / 12
Mark Bachman Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 8 / 12

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

John Simmons Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15
John Simmons Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 13 / 15

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 17 2017)

Jeffrey Kato Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
James Ruffin Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 7 / 36
John Simmons Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 13 / 36
Ernie Riley Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 22 / 36
Adamvanminh Martin Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 26 / 36
James Allen Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 29 / 36
Kevin Weiske Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 33 / 36
Jeffrey Kato Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 2 / 12
L Allen shaw Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 4 / 12
Michael Wilkins Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 6 / 12
Mark Massey Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 7 / 12
Adamvanminh Martin Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 26
John Simmons Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 32
James Ruffin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 32

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Jun 11 2017)

Noel Miller Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 9 / 13

Dash for Cash (Jun 10 2017)

James Allen Men Master 55+ Open 9 / 9
Ernie Riley Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 10 / 19
Mark Bachman Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 15 / 19

The Mighty Tour de Nez (Jun 10 2017)

Albert Lehman Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 19
L Allen shaw Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 19
Jim Moritz Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 22
L Allen shaw Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 7 / 22
Albert Lehman Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 8 / 22
Kevin Weiske Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 9 / 22
Troy Underwood Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 12 / 22
Michael Wilkins Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 21 / 22
Kc Mares Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 22 / 22
Steven Bosma Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21
James Ruffin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21
Anne Valta Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Jim Moritz Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 12
Cris Haley Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 12
Jeffrey Kato Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 12
Gregg Marioni Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 12
Justin Clark Men Cat 5 1 / 18

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 4 2017)

L Allen shaw Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 21
Albert Lehman Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 21
L Allen shaw Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 23
Michael Wilkins Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 3 / 23
Albert Lehman Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 9 / 23

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 3 2017)

Mark Massey Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16
Peter Ekman Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 12 / 20
Yann Bertaud Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 15 / 29
Noel Miller Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 19 / 29
Mark Bachman Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 29 / 29

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Omnium (May 29 2017)

John Simmons Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 29
James Ruffin Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 62
Robert Easley Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 10 / 62
Michael Wilkins Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 23 / 62
Jeffrey Kato Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 30 / 62
Mark Massey Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 31 / 62
Noel Miller Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 40 / 62
Mark Bachman Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 47 / 62
James Allen Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 55 / 62
Cliff Jew Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 56 / 62
Ernie Riley Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 59 / 62
John Simmons Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 61 / 62
Mark Bachman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 31 / 44
Jeffrey Kato Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 35 / 44
Cliff Jew Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 39 / 44
James Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 40 / 44

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Criterium (May 29 2017)

John Simmons Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20
Michael Wilkins Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 37
James Ruffin Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 37
Jeffrey Kato Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 10 / 37
Mark Bachman Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 17 / 37
James Allen Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 29 / 37
Cliff Jew Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 30 / 37
Ernie Riley Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 34 / 37
John Simmons Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 36 / 37
Mark Bachman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 29
Jeffrey Kato Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 29
Cliff Jew Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 23 / 29
James Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 29

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton ITT (May 29 2017)

James Ruffin Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 7 / 10
John Simmons Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 3

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton RR (May 28 2017)

Robert Easley Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 7 / 33
Mark Massey Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 13 / 33
Noel Miller Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 19 / 33
James Ruffin Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 25 / 33

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton ITT (May 27 2017)

Robert Easley Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 13
James Ruffin Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 10 / 13

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 27 2017)

Jeffrey Kato Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 20
L Allen shaw Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 20
John Simmons Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 35
Albert Lehman Men Cat 4/5 54 / 63
Jeffrey Kato Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 46
Michael Wilkins Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 46
James Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 46
Albert Lehman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 34 / 46
John Simmons Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 37 / 46

Modesto Road Race (May 21 2017)

Mark Bachman Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 19
Michael Wilkins Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 19
Albert Lehman Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 19
Peter Ekman Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 19
L Allen shaw Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 19
Gregg Marioni Men Master 55+ 13 / 22

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 20 2017)

James Ruffin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 33
L Allen shaw Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 9
Albert Lehman Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 24
Michael Wilkins Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 5 / 24
Jeffrey Kato Men Master 55+ 10 / 20
L Allen shaw Men Master 55+ 19 / 20
Cliff Jew Men Master 55+ 20 / 20
James Ruffin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 32
Ernie Riley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 32
Cliff Jew Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 32
Jeffrey Kato Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 32

Central Coast Road Series- Ft. Ord (May 13 2017)

Anne Valta Women Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 3
Mark Massey Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 36

Golden State Race Series (May 7 2017)

Mark Bachman Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 22
Noel Miller Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 12 / 22
Michael Wilkins Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 18 / 22
Cliff Jew Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 53 / 59
James Allen Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 56 / 59
John Simmons Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 57 / 59

Golden State Race Series (May 6 2017)

Michael Wilkins Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 30
L Allen shaw Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 30
James Cho Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 30
Adamvanminh Martin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 65 / 67
James Cho Men Cat 4/5 32 / 42
Michael Wilkins Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 6 / 26
Mark Bachman Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 9 / 26
L Allen shaw Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 19 / 26
Jeffrey Kato Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 59
John Simmons Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 59
Cliff Jew Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 59
Adamvanminh Martin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 59

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2017)

James Cho Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 33
Yann Bertaud Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 30 / 33
Anne Valta Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
Mark Massey Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 31
Damien Anderson Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 14 / 21
Peter Ekman Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 15 / 21
Robert Easley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 35

Mike's Bikes 44th Catís Hill Classic (Apr 29 2017)

James Cho Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 17
Jeffrey Kato Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10

RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 23 2017)

Jeffrey Kato Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17
Cliff Jew Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17
James Ruffin Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 8 / 27
John Simmons Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 12 / 27
Mark Bachman Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 13 / 27
Robert Easley Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 23 / 27
Ernie Riley Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 27 / 27
Jeffrey Kato Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 3 / 25
Mark Massey Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 6 / 25
L Allen shaw Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 8 / 25
Michael Wilkins Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 10 / 25
Kevin Weiske Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 16 / 25
Cliff Jew Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 19 / 25
Damien Anderson Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 21 / 25
James Allen Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 22 / 25
L Allen shaw Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 38 / 43
Adamvanminh Martin Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 43 / 43
James Ruffin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 34
Robert Easley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 34
Adamvanminh Martin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 34
John Simmons Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 34

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Mark Massey Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 24
Damien Anderson Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 10 / 16
Kevin Weiske Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 13 / 16

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 8 2017)

Mark Bachman Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 15
Damien Anderson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 15
L Allen shaw Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 15
Gregg Marioni Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 31
James Ruffin Men Cat 3 14 / 29
Adamvanminh Martin Men Cat 3 26 / 29

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Apr 2 2017)

Mark Bachman Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 5

RKO#4 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SPRING) (Mar 26 2017)

Mark Bachman Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 11 / 20
James Ruffin Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 12 / 20
Ernie Riley Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 16 / 20
John Simmons Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 19 / 20
Damien Anderson Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 2 / 18
Mark Massey Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 3 / 18
L Allen shaw Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 9 / 18
Jeffrey Kato Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 11 / 18
John Simmons Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3

2017 RKO#3 - WINCHESTER CIRCUIT RACE (Mar 25 2017)

Yann Bertaud Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 15
Robert Easley Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 32
James Ruffin Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 13 / 32
Yann Bertaud Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 26 / 32
John Simmons Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 31 / 32
Mark Massey Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 1 / 16
Jeffrey Kato Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 7 / 16
L Allen shaw Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 13 / 16

RED KITE CRITERIUM MARCH (Mar 19 2017)

Jeffrey Kato Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19
Mark Massey Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19
James Allen Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19
Cliff Jew Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 19
Frank Kratzer Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 7 / 29
James Ruffin Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 10 / 29
John Simmons Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 14 / 29
Michael Rodriquez Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 21 / 29
Mark Bachman Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 24 / 29
Ernie Riley Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 28 / 29
Jeffrey Kato Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 1 / 22
L Allen shaw Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 6 / 22
Mark Massey Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 10 / 22
Cliff Jew Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 19 / 22
James Allen Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 20 / 22
Adamvanminh Martin Men Cat 2/3 37 / 45
John Simmons Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 42
James Ruffin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 42

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 18 2017)

Robert Easley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
Noel Miller Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21

Bariani Road Race (Mar 12 2017)

Yann Bertaud Men Master 35+ Cat 4 22 / 36
Damien Anderson Men Master 35+ Cat 4 35 / 36
Mark Massey Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 39
Glen Kinion Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 39
Gregg Marioni Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 39
Mark Bachman Men Master 45+ Cat 4 15 / 53
Albert Lehman Men Master 45+ Cat 4 26 / 53
Noel Miller Men Master 45+ Cat 4 28 / 53
Mark Cook Men Master 45+ Cat 4 38 / 53
Kevin Weiske Men Cat 5 17 / 34

Land Park Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

L Allen shaw Men Master 35+ Cat 4 12 / 32
Albert Lehman Men Master 35+ Cat 4 20 / 32
Kevin Weiske Men Cat 5 37 / 47
James Ruffin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 55
Frank Kratzer Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 55

Snelling Road Race (Mar 4 2017)

Mark Massey Men Master 55+ 17 / 49
Glen Kinion Men Master 55+ 20 / 49
Jeffrey Kato Men Master 55+ 32 / 49
Michael Wilkins Men Master 35+ Cat 4 7 / 25
Damien Anderson Men Master 35+ Cat 4 9 / 25
Yann Bertaud Men Master 35+ Cat 4 13 / 25
L Allen shaw Men Master 35+ Cat 4 18 / 25
Adamvanminh Martin Men Cat 3 37 / 44

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Feb 26 2017)

Mark Bachman Men Master 45+ Open 4 / 10
Adamvanminh Martin Men Master 45+ Open 7 / 10
Frank Kratzer Men Master 45+ Open 8 / 10
Mark Bachman Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 5
James Ruffin Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 5
Frank Kratzer Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 5
Adamvanminh Martin Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 7

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 20 2017)

Jeffrey Kato Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
Damien Anderson Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 1 / 2
Damien Anderson Men Cat 4 9 / 21

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 19 2017)

James Ruffin Men Cat 3 23 / 32

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Feb 12 2017)

Mark Bachman Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 5

RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 5 2017)

Glen Kinion Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Robert Easley Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 10 / 35
James Ruffin Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 17 / 35
Yann Bertaud Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 19 / 35
Mark Bachman Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 26 / 35
Noel Miller Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 28 / 35
Adamvanminh Martin Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 30 / 35
John Simmons Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 32 / 35
Mark Massey Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 1 / 22
Jeffrey Kato Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 7 / 22
Damien Anderson Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 11 / 22
Michael Wilkins Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 14 / 22
L Allen shaw Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 18 / 22
James Allen Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 21 / 22
Kevin Weitz Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 29 / 31

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 4 2017)

Frank Kratzer Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 6 / 38
Jeffrey Kato Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 11 / 38
Michael Wilkins Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 14 / 38
John Simmons Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 27 / 38
Peter Aughney Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 35 / 38

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2017)

Mark Bachman Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 24 / 27
Frank Kratzer Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 52
Jeffrey Kato Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 52
James Ruffin Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 52
Mark Massey Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 52
John Simmons Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 51 / 52

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND SUNDAY (Sep 4 2016)

Frank Kratzer Men Master 50-54 Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 43

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND SATURDAY (Sep 3 2016)

Will Stoeger Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 24 / 26

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #13 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 7 2016)

Frank Kratzer Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 24

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - 32ND ANNUAL BBC ALBANY CRITERIU (Jul 31 2016)

Will Stoeger Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 12 / 15
Frank Kratzer Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 27 / 33

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 9 2016)

Frank Kratzer Men Master 35+ Cat 4 2 / 10

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2016)

Frank Kratzer Men Master 35+ Cat 4 2 / 27

The Mighty Tour de Nez (Jun 10 2016)

Frank Kratzer Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 3 / 31
Jim Moritz Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 4 / 31
Will Stoeger Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 14 / 31

Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2016)

Frank Kratzer Men Master 45+ Cat 4 1 / 26

Modesto Road Race (May 22 2016)

Frank Kratzer Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 6 / 56
Will Stoeger Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 42 / 56

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 21 2016)

Frank Kratzer Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 24
Will Stoeger Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 18 / 24
Will Stoeger Men Master 55+ 18 / 19

Golden State Race Series (May 1 2016)

Frank Kratzer Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 44
Will Stoeger Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 31 / 44

Golden State Race Series (Apr 30 2016)

Frank Kratzer Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 52
Will Stoeger Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 25 / 52

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 13 2016)

Will Stoeger Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 24 / 78
Jim Moritz Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 71 / 78

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Saturday (Sep 6 2015)

Will Stoeger Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 27

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Saturday (Sep 5 2015)

Will Stoeger Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 11 / 22

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 23 2015)

Will Stoeger Men Master 45+ Cat 4 30 / 30

Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 3 2015)

Will Stoeger Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 36 / 47

Bariani Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Will Stoeger Men Master 45+ Cat 4 33 / 58

Land Park Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Will Stoeger Men Master 35+ Cat 4 17 / 48

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 8 2015)

Will Stoeger Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 11 / 24

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 14 2015)

Will Stoeger Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 22 / 64

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 7 2015)

Will Stoeger Men Master 45+ Cat 4 20 / 24

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 31 2015)

Will Stoeger Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 55