Log In

Team Overview: New England Devo pb Cadence Wea
(redirected from: New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 13 2019)

Travis Wold Men Pro/1/2 17 / 45
Kurt Schmid Men Pro/1/2 31 / 45
Kaia Schmid Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 19

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Madi Hartley-brown Men Pro/1 4 / 102
Travis Wold Men Pro/1 20 / 102
Stephen Jette Men Pro/1 999 / 102
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Pro/1 999 / 102
Adam Walton Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 999 / 61
Drake Deuel Men Cat 2 15 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 2 2019)

Madi Hartley-brown Men Pro/1 14 / 73
Travis Wold Men Pro/1 17 / 73
Drake Deuel Men Cat 2 34 / 47

The Gateway Cup - Overall (Sep 2 2019)

Aaron Black Men Cat 2/3 32 / 33
Douglas Chrystall Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 25

The Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2019)

Aaron Black Men Cat 2/3 15 / 75
Douglas Chrystall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 84

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Sep 1 2019)

Douglas Chrystall Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 10 / 23

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

Aaron Black Men Cat 2/3 33 / 83
Douglas Chrystall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 87

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 1 2019)

Madi Hartley-brown Men Pro/1 17 / 96
Travis Wold Men Pro/1 20 / 96
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Pro/1 82 / 96
Stephen Jette Men Pro/1 83 / 96
Ben Ryan Men Gran Fondo 2 / 23
Adam Walton Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 34 / 59
Drake Deuel Men Cat 2 2 / 58

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 31 2019)

Douglas Chrystall Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 4 / 43

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

Douglas Chrystall Men Cat 2/3 73 / 98
Douglas Chrystall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 106

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Aug 31 2019)

Madi Hartley-brown Men Pro/1 5 / 99
Stephen Jette Men Pro/1 34 / 99
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Pro/1 67 / 99
Travis Wold Men Pro/1 70 / 99
Adam Walton Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 38 / 60
Drake Deuel Men Cat 2 41 / 61

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 30 2019)

Douglas Chrystall Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 2 / 27

The Gateway Cup (Aug 30 2019)

Douglas Chrystall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 30 2019)

Madi Hartley-brown Men Pro/1 22 / 101
Travis Wold Men Pro/1 23 / 101
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Pro/1 49 / 101
Stephen Jette Men Pro/1 73 / 101
Adam Walton Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 34 / 61
Drake Deuel Men Cat 2 1 / 61

Fall River Criterium (Aug 25 2019)

Thomas Francisco Open Junior 15-18 3 / 8
Thomas Francisco Men Cat 4/5 15 / 29
Nate Ryan Men Cat 3/4 11 / 31
Kaia Schmid Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
Drake Deuel Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 34
Madi Hartley-brown Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 34
Travis Wold Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 34
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 34
Kurt Schmid Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 34
Nate Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 34
Ben Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 34

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 11 2019)

Ethan Delgrosso Men Cat 4 16 / 45
Keenan Segenchuk Men Cat 4 18 / 45
Steve Segenchuk Men Cat 4 27 / 45
Kira Segenchuk Women Cat 3 4 / 6
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Cat 3 5 / 6
Drake Deuel Men Cat 2 999 / 20
Kira Payer Women Cat 1/2 3 / 12
Madi Hartley-brown Men Cat 1 2 / 18
Travis Wold Men Cat 1 3 / 18
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Cat 1 13 / 18
Stephen Jette Men Cat 1 17 / 18

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 10 2019)

Kurt Schmid Men PRO/1/2 57 / 73

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg- Overall (Aug 4 2019)

Drake Deuel IO Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 34

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 4 2019)

Drake Deuel Men Cat1-23 3 / 41

Lewiston Auburn Criterium benefitting Maine Adaptive Sports (Aug 4 2019)

Jack Greene Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 10

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 3 2019)

Drake Deuel Men Cat1-23 16 / 42

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 3 2019)

Drake Deuel Men Pro 1/2/3 2 / 42

Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Douglas Chrystall Men Master 40+ 19 / 38
Steve Segenchuk Men Master 40+ 34 / 38
Ronan Manning Men Junior 9-14 4 / 5
Ethan Delgrosso Men Cat 4/5 9 / 62
Luca Haines Men Cat 3/4 21 / 49
Ethan Pfenninger Men Cat 3/4 39 / 49
Kira Segenchuk Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14
Ethan Call Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 40
Jack Greene Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 40
Ben Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 40

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 28 2019)

Douglas Chrystall Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 22 / 27

El Fuego Plainville (Jul 28 2019)

Ronan Manning JR 10-14 7 / 12
Ethan Delgrosso JR 15-18 4 / 5
Ethan Delgrosso Cat 4 8 / 26

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Douglas Chrystall Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 7 / 25

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2019)

Douglas Chrystall Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 6 / 27

Intelli - Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 23 2019)

Aaron Black Men Pro/1/2 47 / 94
Josh Chu Men Pro/1/2 60 / 94

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 22 2019)

Josh Chu Men Pro/1/2 56 / 100

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 21 2019)

Josh Chu Men Pro/1/2 55 / 111

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 20 2019)

Josh Chu Men Pro/1/2 77 / 105

Intelli - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 19 2019)

Travis Wold Men Pro/1/2 13 / 99
Josh Chu Men Pro/1/2 87 / 99

The Greenfield Criterium (Jul 14 2019)

Alexander Scopinich-burgel Men Junior 9-14 2 / 6
Keenan Billings Men Junior 9-14 3 / 6
Eli Billings Men Junior 9-14 6 / 6
Steve Segenchuk Men Cat 4 17 / 42
Thomas Francisco Men Cat 4 999 / 42
Keenan Segenchuk Men Cat 4 999 / 42
Jack Greene Men Cat 3/4 2 / 54
Kaia Schmid Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 40
Kira Segenchuk Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 40
Ethan Call Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 64
Travis Wold Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 64
Madi Hartley-brown Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 64
Aaron Black Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 64
Kurt Schmid Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 64
Keith Mullaly Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 64
Vivien Rindisbacher Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 64
Stephen Jette Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 64
Ben Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 64

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2019)

Jacob Steinfeld Men Cat 3/4 16 / 28

Exeter Classic (Jul 9 2019)

Madi Hartley-brown Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 92
Ethan Call Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 92
Kevin Mullaly Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 92
Kurt Schmid Men Pro/1/2/3 27 / 92
Keith Mullaly Men Pro/1/2/3 36 / 92
Stephen Jette Men Pro/1/2/3 37 / 92
Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2/3 47 / 92
Aaron Black Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 92
Travis Wold Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 92
Kaia Schmid Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 35
Kira Segenchuk Women Pro/1/2/3 26 / 35

2019 Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 7 2019)

Drake Deuel Men Open Cat3 1 / 37

Longsjo Classic (Jul 7 2019)

Kira Segenchuk Women Pro/1/2/3 17 / 39
Madi Hartley-brown Men Pro/1/2 3 / 45
Travis Wold Men Pro/1/2 5 / 45
Ethan Call Men Pro/1/2 13 / 45
Aaron Black Men Pro/1/2 14 / 45
Stephen Jette Men Pro/1/2 30 / 45
Keith Mullaly Men Pro/1/2 31 / 45
Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2 36 / 45
Matthew Jogodnik Men Pro/1/2 999 / 45
Douglas Chrystall Men Pro/1/2 999 / 45
Douglas Chrystall Men Master 40+ 7 / 59
Owen Graham-o'regan Men Cat 4/5 38 / 53
Kevin Mullaly Men Cat 3/4 5 / 66

Palmer Firecracker Early Morning Circuit Race (Jul 4 2019)

Travis Wold Men Open 2 / 37
Kevin Mullaly Men Open 5 / 37
Keith Mullaly Men Open 6 / 37

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Josh Chu Pro/1/2 30 / 63

Wells Ave (Jun 30 2019)

Ben Ryan Race A 27 / 33
Thomas Francisco Race B 19 / 46
Steve Segenchuk Race B 41 / 46

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 29 2019)

Josh Chu Pro/1/2 25 / 103
Douglas Chrystall Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 32 / 81

Palmer Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 29 2019)

Colm Mcmahon Men 40+ (1-3) 1 / 6
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 3
Adam Walton Men 50+ (1-4) 18 / 32

ToAD - Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 28 2019)

Josh Chu Pro/1/2 37 / 85
Douglas Chrystall Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 18 / 59

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 27 2019)

Douglas Chrystall Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 24 / 71

ToAD - Muskego Park Criterium (Jun 26 2019)

Josh Chu Pro/1/2 45 / 60

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 25 2019)

Josh Chu Pro/1/2 32 / 82
Douglas Chrystall Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 8 / 35

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2019)

Douglas Chrystall Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 22 / 31

Wells Ave (Jun 23 2019)

Ben Ryan Race A 34 / 39
Thomas Francisco Race B 19 / 46
Owen Graham-o'regan Race B 23 / 46
Alexander Scopinich-burgel Race B 38 / 46
Thomas Francisco Race B 46 / 46

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 22 2019)

Douglas Chrystall Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 15 / 38

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2019)

Douglas Chrystall Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 9 / 37

Wells Ave (Jun 16 2019)

Travis Wold Race A 19 / 30
Kurt Schmit Race A 20 / 30
Kaia Schmit Race A 21 / 30
Ben Ryan Race A 29 / 30
Luca Haines Race B 1 / 47
Kaia Schmid Race B 3 / 47
Thomas Francisco Race B 18 / 47
Owen Graham-o'regan Race B 21 / 47
Thomas Francisco Race B 38 / 47
Kurt Schmid Race B 42 / 47

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jun 15 2019)

Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Pro/1/2/3 10 / 12
Colm Mcmahon Men Master 40+ 2 / 14
Drake Deuel Men Cat 3 999 / 31
Jack Greene Men Cat 3 999 / 31

CCNS Kermis (Jun 14 2019)

Stephen Jette Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 31
Drake Deuel Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 31
Keith Mullaly Men Pro/1/2/3 22 / 31
Drake Deuel Men Cat 3/4 3 / 52
Kevin Mullaly Men Cat 3/4 16 / 52
Jimmy Cabrera Men Cat 3/4 34 / 52
Luca Haines Men Cat 4/5 9 / 53
Keenan Segenchuk Men Cat 4/5 18 / 53
Keenan Segenchuk Men Cat 4/5 999 / 53
Kevin Mullaly Men Junior 15-18 2 / 17
Luca Haines Men Junior 15-18 3 / 17
Keenan Segenchuk Men Junior 15-18 8 / 17

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 9 2019)

Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Cat 3 999 / 5
Kaia Schmid Women Pro/1/2 4 / 6
Madi Hartley-brown Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 57
Ethan Call Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 57
Keith Mullaly Men Pro/1/2/3 24 / 57
Travis Wold Men Pro/1/2/3 35 / 57
Kurt Schmid Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 57
Colm Mcmahon Men Master 40+ 7 / 15
George Piepgras Men Cat 5 1 / 36
Owen Graham-o'regan Men Cat 5 21 / 36
Colin Piepgras Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 10 / 26
Jacob Steinfeld Men Cat 4 10 / 42
Steve Segenchuk Men Cat 4 26 / 42
Luca Haines Men Cat 4 31 / 42
Jack Greene Men Cat 3 7 / 38
Kevin Mullaly Men Cat 3 14 / 38

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 8 2019)

Keith Mullaly Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 40
Stephen Jette Men Pro/1/2/3 27 / 40
Josh Chu Men Pro/1/2/3 33 / 40
Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2/3 35 / 40
Douglas Chrystall Men Masters 45+ 8 / 63
Kevin Mullaly Men Juniors 15-18 9 / 19
Jacob Steinfeld Men Cat 4 44 / 49

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2019)

Kevin Mullaly Juniors 14-18 5 / 9
Madi Hartley-brown Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 23
Douglas Chrystall Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 23
Stephen Jette Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 23
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women 4/5 1 / 16
Owen Graham-o'regan Men 5 15 / 34

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2019)

Madi Hartley-brown Men Open Pro/Cat 1 158 / 85
Matthew Jogodnik Men Open Pro/Cat 1 161 / 85
Owen Graham-o'regan Men Open Cat4/5 128 / 76

Killington Stage Race, General Classification (May 27 2019)

Josh Chu Men Pro/1/2 17 / 75
Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2 53 / 75
Luca Haines Men Cat 4/5 19 / 49
Steve Segenchuk Men Cat 4/5 33 / 49
Thomas Francisco Men Cat 4/5 40 / 49
Keenan Segenchuk Men Cat 4/5 41 / 49
Kira Segenchuk Women Cat 3/4/5 17 / 23
Nate Ryan Men Cat 3 18 / 62

Killington Stage Race, Stage 3 Time Trial (May 27 2019)

Owen Graham-o'regan Open 2 / 9
Josh Chu Men Pro/1/2 24 / 65
Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2 61 / 65
Luca Haines Men Cat 4/5 29 / 45
Steve Segenchuk Men Cat 4/5 37 / 45
Thomas Francisco Men Cat 4/5 39 / 45
Keenan Segenchuk Men Cat 4/5 42 / 45
Kira Segenchuk Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 19
Nate Ryan Men Cat 3 22 / 55

Killington Stage Race, Stage 2 Road Race (May 26 2019)

Josh Chu Men Pro/1/2 18 / 71
Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2 55 / 71
Luca Haines Men Cat 4/5 19 / 48
Steve Segenchuk Men Cat 4/5 30 / 48
Thomas Francisco Men Cat 4/5 40 / 48
Keenan Segenchuk Men Cat 4/5 41 / 48
Kira Segenchuk Women Cat 3/4/5 20 / 23
Nate Ryan Men Cat 3 11 / 62

Killington Stage Race, Stage 1 Circuit Race (May 25 2019)

Josh Chu Men Pro/1/2 12 / 75
Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2 62 / 75
Keenan Segenchuk Men Cat 4/5 20 / 49
Luca Haines Men Cat 4/5 28 / 49
Steve Segenchuk Men Cat 4/5 38 / 49
Thomas Francisco Men Cat 4/5 39 / 49
Kira Segenchuk Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 23
Nate Ryan Men Cat 3 50 / 62

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2019)

Douglas Chrystall Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 112 / 60

Guilford Gravel Grinder (May 19 2019)

George Piepgras OPEN MEN 17 / 111
Colin Piepgras OPEN MEN 40 / 111

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 18 2019)

Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Cat 4/5 999 / 10
Adam Walton Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 16 / 29
Luca Haines Men Cat 4 6 / 37
Kevin Mullaly Men Cat 4 11 / 37
Thomas Francisco Men Cat 4 26 / 37
Colm Mcmahon Men Cat 3 11 / 32
Kaia Schmid Women Cat 1/2 1 / 10
Keith Mullaly Men Cat 1/2 5 / 41
Travis Wold Men Cat 1/2 16 / 41
Matthew Jogodnik Men Cat 1/2 29 / 41
Ben Ryan Men Cat 1/2 32 / 41
Kurt Schmid Men Cat 1/2 999 / 41

Wachusett Mountain Hill Climb (May 12 2019)

Tom Shiffer Overall Men 61 / 70

Scarborough Crit Series #6 (May 12 2019)

Luca Haines Cat 4/5 7 / 23

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 5 2019)

Matthew Jogodnik Men Cat-123 Cat2 37 / 17

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 4 2019)

Josh Chu PRO/1/2/3 17 / 58

Wells Ave (Apr 28 2019)

Jimmy Cabrera Race B 10 / 38

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Adam Walton Men Cat 4/5 40+ 31 / 57
Keenan Segenchuk Men Cat 4/5 30 / 48
Steve Segenchuk Men Cat 4/5 31 / 48

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Kevin Mullaly Men Junior 15-18 5 / 25
Keenan Segenchuk Men Junior 15-18 9 / 25
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Cat 4/5 17 / 31
Nate Ryan Men Cat 3 999 / 25

Scarborough Crit #1 (Apr 7 2019)

Luca Haines Cat 4/5 1 / 45

17th Annual Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Mar 30 2019)

George Piepgras Open Junior 17-18 3 / 15
Luca Haines Open Junior 17-18 6 / 15
Thomas Francisco Open Junior 17-18 12 / 15
Keenan Segenchuk Open Junior 17-18 999 / 15
Kevin Mullaly Open Junior 15-16 1 / 17
Douglas Chrystall Men Open Master 50+ 5 / 55
Steve Segenchuk Men Open Master 50+ 36 / 55
Keenan Billings Men Open Junior 13-14 9 / 11
Eli Billings Men Open Junior 9/10/19 1 / 3
Nolan Walker Men Open Junior 9/10/19 3 / 3
Keenan Segenchuk Men Cat 5 Open 33 / 37
Nate Ryan Men Cat 3/4 Open 11 / 73
Stephen Jette Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 14 / 58
Nate Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 17 / 58

Frozen Four Training series, Day 4 (Mar 24 2019)

Aaron Black A Race 12 / 56

The Frozen Four Race Day 3 (Mar 17 2019)

Thomas Francisco Cat 5 8 / 34

"Frozen Four" Training Series, Week 1 (Mar 3 2019)

Josh Chu Men A Race 6 / 23

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 14 2018)

Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2 17 / 32
Nate Ryan Men Cat 3/4 4 / 54
Kaia Schmid Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 19
Nate Ryan Men Junior 17-18 6 / 12
Douglas Chrystall Men Master 40+ 10 / 51

Greylock Hillclimb (Sep 8 2018)

Tom Shiffer Overall Men 101 / 112

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

Barry Miller Men Pro/1 1 / 75
Stephen Jette Men Pro/1 66 / 75
Adam Walton Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 21 / 45
Drake Deuel Men Cat 4/5 1 / 48
George Piepgras Men Cat 4/5 12 / 48
Ben Ryan Men Cat 2 11 / 45
Ethan Call Men Cat 2 22 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

Barry Miller Men Pro/1 13 / 75
Stephen Jette Men Pro/1 50 / 75
Adam Walton Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 45
Drake Deuel Men Cat 4/5 7 / 48
George Piepgras Men Cat 4/5 28 / 48
Ethan Call Men Cat 2 5 / 45
Ben Ryan Men Cat 2 26 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

Barry Miller Men Pro/1 1 / 101
Stephen Jette Men Pro/1 82 / 101
Adam Walton Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 28 / 53
Drake Deuel Men Cat 4/5 1 / 53
George Piepgras Men Cat 4/5 9 / 53
Ben Ryan Men Cat 2 14 / 52
Ethan Call Men Cat 2 25 / 52

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

Douglas Chrystall Men Cat 2/3 39 / 78

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 1 2018)

Douglas Chrystall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 85

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

Stephen Jette Men Pro/1 38 / 102
Barry Miller Men Pro/1 56 / 102
Adam Walton Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 54
Drake Deuel Men Cat 4/5 25 / 54
George Piepgras Men Cat 4/5 30 / 54
Ethan Call Men Cat 2 3 / 53
Ben Ryan Men Cat 2 40 / 53

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Douglas Chrystall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

Barry Miller Men Pro/1 14 / 102
Stephen Jette Men Pro/1 77 / 102
Adam Walton Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 34 / 54
Drake Deuel Men Cat 4/5 1 / 54
George Piepgras Men Cat 4/5 16 / 54
Ethan Call Men Cat 2 6 / 53
Ben Ryan Men Cat 2 8 / 53

Pro Group Contracting Fall River Criterium (Aug 26 2018)

Michael Dunn Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 1 / 25
Adam Walton Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 10 / 25
Nate Ryan Men Cat 3/4 36 / 40
Douglas Chrystall Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 28 / 35
Kaia Schmid Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Stephen Jette Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 36
Ethan Call Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 36
Ben Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 36
Douglas Chrystall Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 36
Nate Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 36
Kurt Schmid Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 36

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 12 2018)

Ben Ryan Men Open Cat2 7 / 18

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 12 2018)

Stephen Jette Men Cat 1/2 48 / 56

Lewiston Auburn Criterium (Aug 5 2018)

Ben Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
Ethan Call Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 22
Stephen Jette Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 22
Jimmy Cabrera Men Cat 4/5 16 / 32

Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2018)

Ethan Call Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27
Stephen Jette Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 27
Ben Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27
Douglas Chrystall Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 27
Jack Greene Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 27
Douglas Chrystall Men Master 40+ 6 / 27
Owen Graham-o'regan Men Cat 5 16 / 27

Yarmouth Clam Festival Road Race (Jul 22 2018)

Ben Ryan MEN PRO 1/2/3 48 / 60

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2018)

Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2 25 / 28

Shoe City Pro Circuit (Jul 8 2018)

Ben Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 41
Douglas Chrystall Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 41
Douglas Chrystall Men Master 45+ 5 / 25
Kira Segenchuk Women Cat 3/4/5 999 / 15
Jimmy Cabrera Men Cat 4/5 24 / 65

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jul 1 2018)

Kaia Schmid Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 32
Kurt Schmid Men Master 40+ 22 / 68
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Cat 4/5 15 / 18
Adam Walton Men Cat 4/5 29 / 75

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jul 1 2018)

Ben Ryan Men Pro-12 44 / 94

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Ben Ryan Men Pro-12 80 / 114

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 30 2018)

Kaia Schmid Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 33
Kurt Schmid Men Master 40+ 13 / 44

ToAD - Cafe Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 29 2018)

Ben Ryan Men Pro-12 93 / 107
Douglas Chrystall Men 1-23 Master 40+ 7 / 53

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2018)

Ben Ryan Men Pro-12 108 / 124

Goldberg Properties Gran Prix of Beverly (Jun 28 2018)

Ethan Call Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 81
Kaia Schmid Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 34
Kurt Schmid Men Master 40+ 8 / 40
Adam Walton Men Cat 4 23 / 40
Jimmy Cabrera Men Cat 4 999 / 40

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 26 2018)

Ben Ryan Men Pro-12 65 / 80
Ben Ryan Men 4-5 49 / 54

Exeter Classic (Jun 26 2018)

Ethan Call Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 107

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 25 2018)

Ben Ryan Men Pro-12 46 / 100

The Greenfield Criterium presented by Schon DSGN (Jun 24 2018)

Ethan Call Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 68
Jimmy Cabrera Men Cat 4/5 40 / 75
Owen Graham-o'regan Men Cat 4/5 46 / 75
Kaia Schmid Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 34
Kira Segenchuk Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 34
Keenan Segenchuk Men Open Junior 14-18 3 / 5
Keenan Billings Men Open Junior 14-18 5 / 5
Keenan Billings Intro 5 / 6
Nolan Walker Intro 6 / 6
Steve Segenchuk Men Cat 3/4 999 / 67
Kurt Schmid Men Open Master 40+ 7 / 45
Adam Walton Men Open Master 40+ 25 / 45

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2018)

Ben Ryan Men Pro-12 94 / 117

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 23 2018)

Ben Ryan Men Pro-12 80 / 133

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2018)

Ben Ryan Men Pro-12 72 / 103

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 21 2018)

Ben Ryan Men Pro-12 77 / 103

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 10 2018)

Kaia Schmid Women Open Cat 4/5 1 / 13
Kira Segenchuk Women Open Cat 4/5 6 / 13
Kurt Schmid Men Master 40+ 16 / 24
George Piepgras Men Open Cat 5 10 / 67
Colin Piepgras Men Open Cat 5 28 / 67
Owen Graham-o'regan Men Open Cat 5 46 / 67
Steve Segenchuk Men Open Cat 4 126 / 68
Ben Ryan Men Open Cat 1/2 9 / 37
Alexander Chrystall Men Open Cat 1/2 15 / 37

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 9 2018)

Alexander Chrystall Men Pro/1/2/3 16 / 51
Stephen Jette Men Pro/1/2/3 39 / 51
Douglas Chrystall Masters 45+ 13 / 59
Adam Walton Masters 45+ 27 / 59
Nolan Walker Junior Boys 9-12 5 / 7
Adam Walton Men 4 38 / 58

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2 34 / 72
Alexander Chrystall Men Pro/1/2 43 / 72
Jimmy Cabrera Men Cat 4/5 999 / 75
Julian Sherr Men Cat 4/5 999 / 75
Kira Segenchuk Women Cat 3/4/5 19 / 29
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Cat 3/4/5 23 / 29
Ethan Pfenninger Men Cat 3 22 / 54
Nate Ryan Men Cat 3 24 / 54

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 28 2018)

Alexander Chrystall Men Pro/1/2 40 / 59
Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2 53 / 59
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 25
Kira Segenchuk Women Cat 3/4/5 19 / 25
Nate Ryan Men Cat 3 22 / 41
Ethan Pfenninger Men Cat 3 31 / 41

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 27 2018)

Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2 27 / 70
Alexander Chrystall Men Pro/1/2 47 / 70
Jimmy Cabrera Men Cat 4/5 69 / 73
Julian Sherr Men Cat 4/5 73 / 73
Kira Segenchuk Women Cat 3/4/5 20 / 29
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Cat 3/4/5 23 / 29
Ethan Pfenninger Men Cat 3 21 / 49
Nate Ryan Men Cat 3 28 / 49

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2018)

Douglas Chrystall Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 103 / 69

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 26 2018)

Alexander Chrystall Men Pro/1/2 22 / 72
Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2 50 / 72
Jimmy Cabrera Men Cat 4/5 65 / 75
Julian Sherr Men Cat 4/5 68 / 75
Kira Segenchuk Women Cat 3/4/5 20 / 29
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Cat 3/4/5 23 / 29
Ethan Pfenninger Men Cat 3 20 / 54
Nate Ryan Men Cat 3 35 / 54

The CCNS Kermis (May 18 2018)

Tom Brown Men Junior 9-14 11 / 15

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 12 2018)

Douglas Chrystall Men 40+ 21 / 26
Alexander Chrystall Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 30
Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 30
Stephen Jette Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 30
Adam Walton Men 4/5 40+ 4 / 32
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women 4/5 3 / 10
Kira Segenchuk Women 4/5 5 / 10

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 5 2018)

Ben Ryan Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 55

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Apr 29 2018)

Alexander Chrystall Men Pro/1/2 3 / 10
Stephen Jette Men Pro/1/2 5 / 10
Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2 9 / 10
Nate Ryan Men 3 7 / 18
Douglas Chrystall Men 40+ 9 / 13
Owen Graham-o'regan Men 5 12 / 28
Jimmy Cabrera Men 4 20 / 34

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Ben Ryan MEN PRO/1/2 41 / 46

Monson Road Race (Apr 22 2018)

Ben Ryan Men Senior Pro Cat 1/2/3 20 / 42

Palmer Koerse (Apr 14 2018)

Alexander Chrystall Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 35
Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 35
Nate Ryan Men 4/5 5 / 74
Steve Segenchuk Men 4/5 34 / 74
Daming Cui Men 4/5 48 / 74
Owen Graham-o'regan Men 4/5 59 / 74
Kira Segenchuk Women 3/4/5 6 / 12

Herbalife Team MS Criterium Series (Apr 10 2018)

Keith Mullaly Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 24

2018 Pete Rotella -Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 8 2018)

Ben Ryan MEN P/1/2/3 13 / 20

Brumble Bikes Kermesse (Apr 6 2018)

Alexander Chrystall Pro/1/2 Men 16 / 35
Ben Ryan Pro/1/2 Men 32 / 35

16th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 31 2018)

Keenan Billings Junior Boys 9-14 9 / 14
Keenan Segenchuk Junior Boys 15-18 10 / 21
Stephen Jette Men Pro/1/2/3 14 / 64
Alexander Chrystall Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 64
Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2/3 26 / 64
Kira Segenchuk Women 4/5 10 / 21
Steve Segenchuk Men 3/4 17 / 59
Jimmy Cabrera Men 4 42 / 63

Milligan College Cycling Classic (Mar 25 2018)

Keith Mullaly Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 15 2017)

Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2 9 / 38

Greylock Hillclimb (Sep 9 2017)

Tom Shiffer Men Open 95 / 101

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

Nate Ryan Men Cat 4/5 13 / 47
Stephen Jette Men Cat 2 11 / 35
Ben Ryan Men Cat 2 34 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

Stephen Jette Men Cat 2 2 / 35
Ben Ryan Men Cat 2 20 / 35
Nate Ryan Men Cat 4/5 13 / 47

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

Nate Ryan Men Cat 4/5 15 / 56
Stephen Jette Men Cat 2 12 / 50
Ben Ryan Men Cat 2 36 / 50
Dawry Cabrera Men Cat 2 999 / 50

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Nate Ryan Men Cat 4/5 9 / 57
Stephen Jette Men Cat 2 21 / 53
Dawry Cabrera Men Cat 2 30 / 53
Ben Ryan Men Cat 2 34 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Nate Ryan Men Cat 4/5 16 / 57
Stephen Jette Men Cat 2 5 / 59
Ben Ryan Men Cat 2 15 / 59
Dawry Cabrera Men Cat 2 59 / 59

Raw Seafood Fall River Criterium (Aug 26 2017)

Ben Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 22
Jimmy Cabrera Men Cat 4/5 32 / 44

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 13 2017)

Nate Ryan Juniors 15-18 6 / 20
Casey Clarke Men 4 40+ 46 / 51
Ben Ryan Men Cat 2 9 / 14
Alexander Chrystall Men Cat 2 11 / 14

Witches Cup (Aug 9 2017)

Stephen Jette Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 67
Alexander Chrystall Men Pro/1/2/3 22 / 67
Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2/3 52 / 67
Nate Ryan Men Cat 3/4 27 / 74
Ethan Pfenninger Men Cat 3/4 43 / 74

Lewiston Auburn Criterium (Aug 6 2017)

Stephen Jette Men PRO/1/2/3 5 / 21
Dawry Cabrera Men PRO/1/2/3 8 / 21
Jimmy Cabrera Men CAT 4/5 17 / 36

Concord Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

Stephen Jette Men Pro/1/2 8 / 24
Nate Ryan Men Cat 4 11 / 32
Julian Sherr Men Cat 4 19 / 32
Jimmy Cabrera Men Cat 4 21 / 32
Nate Ryan Men Cat 5/Junior 3 / 26

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 26 2017)

Stephen Jette Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 76
Alexander Chrystall Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 76
Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2/3 47 / 76
Nate Ryan Men Cat 4/5 13 / 57
Julian Sherr Men Cat 4/5 20 / 57
Jimmy Cabrera Men Cat 4/5 44 / 57

Yarmouth Clam Festival (Jul 23 2017)

Ben Ryan MEN PRO 1/2/3 9 / 54

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 15 2017)

Casey Clarke Men Cat 4 7 / 32
Aidan Gilmore Men Cat 4 21 / 32

New Britain Criterium/Keith Berger Memorial (Jul 9 2017)

Alexander Chrystall Pro1-3 2 / 52
Stephen Jette Pro1-3 16 / 52
Ben Ryan Pro1-3 46 / 52
Luca Haines juniors 15-18 3 / 9
George Piepgras juniors 15-18 8 / 9
Nate Ryan juniors 15-18 9 / 9
Nate Ryan Cat 4 Men 5 / 42
Julian Sherr Cat 4 Men 9 / 42
Aidan Gilmore Cat 4 Men 26 / 42
Douglas Chrystall Master 35+ 9 / 44

ToaD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 25 2017)

Ben Ryan Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 61
Ben Ryan Men Elite Cat 2/3 36 / 45

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Jonathan O'connor Men Cat 3/4 37 / 62
Ethan Pfenninger Men Cat 3/4 43 / 62
Luca Haines Men Junior 15-18 999 / 15
Nate Ryan Men Cat 4/5 15 / 71
Aidan Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 17 / 71
Ben Walton Men Cat 4/5 19 / 71
Adam Walton Men Cat 4/5 21 / 71
Steve Segenchuk Men Cat 4/5 37 / 71
Michael Dunn Men Cat 4/5 999 / 71

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Ethan Pfenninger Men Cat 3 26 / 39
Jonathan O'connor Men Cat 3 999 / 39
Ben Walton Men Cat 4 5 / 64
Aidan Gilmore Men Cat 4 10 / 64
Michael Dunn Men Cat 4 20 / 64
Adam Walton Men Cat 4 22 / 64
Casey Clarke Men Cat 4 24 / 64
Julian Sherr Men Cat 4 25 / 64
Nate Ryan Men Cat 4 39 / 64
Jimmy Cabrera Men Cat 4 52 / 64

ToaD - Café Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 23 2017)

Ben Ryan Men Elite Cat 2/3 32 / 46

ToaD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2017)

Ben Ryan Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 65
Ben Ryan Men Elite Cat 2/3 38 / 49

ToaD - Race the Harbor Criterium (Jun 21 2017)

Ben Ryan Men Elite Cat 2/3 7 / 28

ToaD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 20 2017)

Ben Ryan Men Elite Cat 2/3 18 / 40

ToaD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 19 2017)

Ben Ryan Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 47
Ben Ryan Men Elite Cat 2/3 9 / 27

ToaD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Ben Ryan Men Elite Cat 2/3 22 / 56

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Nate Ryan Men Open Junior 14-18 5 / 13
Keenan Segenchuk Men Open Junior 14-18 11 / 13
Nate Ryan Men Cat 4/5 10 / 72
Adam Walton Men Cat 4/5 12 / 72
Ben Walton Men Cat 4/5 14 / 72
Steve Segenchuk Men Cat 4/5 18 / 72
Casey Clarke Men Cat 4/5 20 / 72
Michael Dunn Men Cat 4/5 21 / 72
Ethan Pfenninger Men Cat 3/4 45 / 63
Aidan Gilmore Men Cat 3/4 999 / 63

ToaD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 17 2017)

Ben Ryan Men Elite Cat 2/3 45 / 56

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 11 2017)

Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2 14 / 34
Alexander Chrystall Men Pro/1/2 26 / 34
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women 4/5/Public 19 / 21
Casey Clarke Men 4/5 40+ 4 / 41
Steve Segenchuk Men 4/5 40+ 17 / 41
Nate Ryan Men 4 23 / 61
Adam Walton Men 4 39 / 61
Julian Sherr Men 4 49 / 61
Ben Walton Men 4 55 / 61

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Ben Ryan Men P/1/2 21 / 41
Alexander Chrystall Men P/1/2 29 / 41
Stephen Jette Men P/1/2 30 / 41
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Cat 4/5 17 / 18
Michael Dunn Men 4 1 / 70
Adam Walton Men 4 6 / 70
Casey Clarke Men 4 12 / 70
Aidan Gilmore Men 4 18 / 70
Ben Walton Men 4 20 / 70
Nate Ryan Men 4 23 / 70
Luca Haines Men 4 47 / 70

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 29 2017)

Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2 74 / 90
Aidan Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 24 / 65
Nate Ryan Men Cat 4/5 37 / 65
Ben Walton Men Cat 4/5 42 / 65
Jimmy Cabrera Men Cat 4/5 55 / 65
Kira Segenchuk Women Cat 3/4/5 31 / 36

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2017)

Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2 60 / 79
Aidan Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 24 / 58
Nate Ryan Men Cat 4/5 27 / 58
Ben Walton Men Cat 4/5 45 / 58
Jimmy Cabrera Men Cat 4/5 57 / 58
Kira Segenchuk Women Cat 3/4/5 30 / 31

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 28 2017)

Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2 79 / 90
Aidan Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 26 / 64
Nate Ryan Men Cat 4/5 38 / 64
Ben Walton Men Cat 4/5 44 / 64
Jimmy Cabrera Men Cat 4/5 59 / 64
Kira Segenchuk Women Cat 3/4/5 31 / 34

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 27 2017)

Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2 76 / 90
Aidan Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 12 / 65
Nate Ryan Men Cat 4/5 28 / 65
Ben Walton Men Cat 4/5 45 / 65
Jimmy Cabrera Men Cat 4/5 53 / 65
Kira Segenchuk Women Cat 3/4/5 33 / 36

6th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 19 2017)

Alexander Chrystall Men Pro-3 7 / 58
Ben Ryan Men Pro-3 22 / 58
Adam Walton Men Cat 4/5 22 / 51
Aidan Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 23 / 51
Ben Walton Men Cat 4/5 49 / 51
Wyeth Curtis junior boys u15 10 / 15
Luca Haines junior boys u19 8 / 12

Wachusett Mountain Hill Climb presented by Optimum Performance (May 13 2017)

Aidan Gilmore Open Men 16 / 88

Merrick Bicycles Criterium (May 12 2017)

Jimmy Cabrera Men Cat 4/5 19 / 65

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 7 2017)

Ben Ryan Men Open Cat 2/3 14 / 52
Ben Ryan Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 43

MYLES STANDISH STATE FOREST (May 6 2017)

Ben Ryan MEN PRO 1/2/3 29 / 35

Scarborough Crit Series #4 (Apr 30 2017)

Luca Haines Cat 4/5 25 / 45

Lime Rock Grand Prix (Apr 30 2017)

Douglas Chrystall Men 45+ (1-4) 1 / 17
Kurt Schmid Men 45+ (1-4) 9 / 17
Alexander Chrystall Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 28
Stephen Jette Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 28
Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 28
Douglas Chrystall Men Pro/1/2/3 27 / 28
Michael Dunn Men 4/5 5 / 74
Julian Sherr Men 4/5 8 / 74
Aidan Gilmore Men 4/5 9 / 74
Casey Clarke Men 4/5 10 / 74
Kaia Schmid Girls 14-18 3 / 3

Monson Road Race (Apr 23 2017)

Ben Ryan MEN P123 19 / 38
Jimmy Cabrera MEN CAT 4 53 / 55

Scarborough Crit Series #2 (Apr 16 2017)

Ben Ryan Cat 1/2/3 15 / 23

15th Annual Chris Hinds Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Kira Segenchuk Women cat 4/5 7 / 17
Michael Dunn Men Cat 4 5 / 39
Julian Sherr Men Cat 4 12 / 39
Aidan Gilmore Men Cat 4 20 / 39
Tom Haines Men Cat 4 22 / 39
Luca Haines Men Cat 4 26 / 39
Nate Ryan Men Cat 4 33 / 39
Adam Walton Men Master 50-59 15 / 50
Douglas Chrystall Men Master 40-49 8 / 58
Alexander Chrystall Men pro/1/2/3 7 / 60
Stephen Jette Men pro/1/2/3 26 / 60
Douglas Chrystall Men pro/1/2/3 28 / 60
Ben Ryan Men pro/1/2/3 30 / 60
Jonathan O'connor Men pro/1/2/3 45 / 60
Steve Segenchuk Men Cat 5 17 / 36
Colin Piepgras Men Cat 5 20 / 36
George Piepgras Men Cat 5 28 / 36
Ben Walton Men Junior -9 10 / 31
George Piepgras Men Junior -9 16 / 31
Aidan Gilmore Men Junior -9 17 / 31
Kira Segenchuk Men Junior -9 26 / 31
Wyeth Curtis Men Junior -9 29 / 31

SCARBOROUGH CRIT SERIES #1 (Apr 9 2017)

Ben Ryan Cat 1/2/3 5 / 37

Brumble Bikes Kermesse (Apr 8 2017)

Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2 OPEN 43 / 50

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 2 2017)

Ben Ryan MEN PRO 1-2-3 32 / 70

The Coastal Classic Criterium (Mar 27 2017)

Ben Ryan Pro/1/2/3 35 / 53
Jonathan O'connor Pro/1/2/3 52 / 53
Ryan Pesch Pro/1/2/3 53 / 53
Kira Segenchuk Women Cat 4/5 10 / 14
Ryan Pesch cat 3/4 4 / 65
Jonathan O'connor cat 3/4 63 / 65

Busiest Racers

in last months
Ben Ryan 94
Douglas Chrystall 46
Nate Ryan 42
Stephen Jette 38
Adam Walton 26
Kira Segenchuk 26
Jimmy Cabrera 22
Drake Deuel 20
Alexander Chrystall 20
Luca Haines 19
Steve Segenchuk 19
Josh Chu 17
Travis Wold 16
Keenan Segenchuk 16
Ethan Call 16
Annabel Buckley mcmahon 15
Thomas Francisco 15
Kaia Schmid 15
Aidan Gilmore 15
Kurt Schmid 15
Madi Hartley-brown 13
George Piepgras 12
Owen Graham-o'regan 12
Ben Walton 11
Kevin Mullaly 11
Keith Mullaly 10
Julian Sherr 10
Ethan Pfenninger 9
Aaron Black 8
Casey Clarke 7
Michael Dunn 7
Vivien Rindisbacher 7
Jack Greene 6
Jonathan O'connor 5
Keenan Billings 5
Barry Miller 5
Colin Piepgras 4
Ethan Delgrosso 4
Dawry Cabrera 4
Matthew Jogodnik 4
Colm Mcmahon 4
Nolan Walker 3
Tom Shiffer 3
Jacob Steinfeld 3
Ronan Manning 2
Wyeth Curtis 2
Ryan Pesch 2
Eli Billings 2
Alexander Scopinich-burgel 2
Daming Cui 1
Kurt Schmit 1
Kira Payer 1
Tom Brown 1
Kaia Schmit 1
Tom Haines 1