Log In

Team Overview: New England Devo p/b Cadence We

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Shoe City Pro Circuit (Jul 8 2018)

Ben Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 41
Douglas Chrystall Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 41
Douglas Chrystall Men Master 45+ 5 / 25
Kira Segenchuk Women Cat 3/4/5 999 / 15
Jimmy Cabrera Men Cat 4/5 24 / 65

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jul 1 2018)

Kaia Schmid Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 32
Kurt Schmid Men Master 40+ 22 / 68
Kira Segenchuk Women Cat 4/5 2 / 18
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Cat 4/5 15 / 18
Adam Walton Men Cat 4/5 29 / 75

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jul 1 2018)

Ben Ryan Men Pro-12 44 / 94

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Alexander Chrystall Men Pro-12 15 / 114
Keith Mullaly Men Pro-12 17 / 114
Ben Ryan Men Pro-12 80 / 114
Stephen Jette Men Pro-12 90 / 114
Douglas Chrystall Men 1-23 Master 40+ 20 / 70
Nate Ryan Men 3 23 / 49

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 30 2018)

Kaia Schmid Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 33
Zachary Berkow Men Cat 3/4 999 / 64
Kurt Schmid Men Master 40+ 13 / 44
Kira Segenchuk Women Cat 4/5 6 / 12

ToAD - Cafe Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 29 2018)

Alexander Chrystall Men Pro-12 14 / 107
Keith Mullaly Men Pro-12 16 / 107
Stephen Jette Men Pro-12 44 / 107
Ben Ryan Men Pro-12 93 / 107
Douglas Chrystall Men 1-23 Master 40+ 7 / 53
Nate Ryan Men 3 15 / 36

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2018)

Alexander Chrystall Men Pro-12 36 / 124
Keith Mullaly Men Pro-12 53 / 124
Stephen Jette Men Pro-12 77 / 124
Ben Ryan Men Pro-12 108 / 124
Douglas Chrystall Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 14 / 66
Nate Ryan Men 3 11 / 33

Goldberg Properties Gran Prix of Beverly (Jun 28 2018)

Ethan Call Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 81
Kaia Schmid Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 34
Kurt Schmid Men Master 40+ 8 / 40
Adam Walton Men Cat 4 23 / 40
Jimmy Cabrera Men Cat 4 999 / 40

ToAD - Port Washington Race the Harbor (Jun 27 2018)

Keith Mullaly Men Pro-12 27 / 34
Nate Ryan Men 3 4 / 18

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 26 2018)

Stephen Jette Men Pro-12 15 / 80
Ben Ryan Men Pro-12 65 / 80
Douglas Chrystall Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 38 / 42

Exeter Classic (Jun 26 2018)

Ethan Call Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 107
Jack Greene Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 107

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 25 2018)

Keith Mullaly Men Pro-12 25 / 100
Alexander Chrystall Men Pro-12 30 / 100
Ben Ryan Men Pro-12 46 / 100
Nate Ryan Men 3 11 / 26

The Greenfield Criterium presented by Schon DSGN (Jun 24 2018)

Ethan Call Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 68
Jimmy Cabrera Men Cat 4/5 40 / 75
Owen Graham o'regan Men Cat 4/5 46 / 75
Kaia Schmid Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 34
Kira Segenchuk Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 34
Keenan Segenchuk Men Open Junior 14-18 3 / 5
Keenan Billings Men Open Junior 14-18 5 / 5
Keenan Billings Intro 5 / 6
Nolan Walker Intro 6 / 6
Jack Greene Men Cat 3/4 14 / 67
Zachary Berkow Men Cat 3/4 39 / 67
Steve Segenchuk Men Cat 3/4 999 / 67
Kurt Schmid Men Open Master 40+ 7 / 45
Adam Walton Men Open Master 40+ 25 / 45

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2018)

Alexander Chrystall Men Pro-12 17 / 117
Keith Mullaly Men Pro-12 28 / 117
Ben Ryan Men Pro-12 94 / 117
Stephen Jette Men Pro-12 114 / 117
Douglas Chrystall Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 40 / 60
Nate Ryan Men 3 15 / 44

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 23 2018)

Keith Mullaly Men Pro-12 10 / 133
Alexander Chrystall Men Pro-12 56 / 133
Ben Ryan Men Pro-12 80 / 133
Stephen Jette Men Pro-12 103 / 133
Douglas Chrystall Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 40 / 60
Nate Ryan Men 3 19 / 53

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2018)

Keith Mullaly Men Pro-12 29 / 103
Stephen Jette Men Pro-12 64 / 103
Ben Ryan Men Pro-12 72 / 103
Nate Ryan Men 3 20 / 34

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 21 2018)

Keith Mullaly Men Pro-12 39 / 103
Alexander Chrystall Men Pro-12 50 / 103
Ben Ryan Men Pro-12 77 / 103
Stephen Jette Men Pro-12 94 / 103
Nate Ryan Men 3 12 / 24

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2018)

Keith Mullaly Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 115
Alexander Chrystall Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 115
Douglas Chrystall Men Masters 40+ 16 / 51

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 10 2018)

Kaia Schmid Women Open Cat 4/5 1 / 13
Kira Segenchuk Women Open Cat 4/5 6 / 13
Kurt Schmid Men Master 40+ 16 / 24
George Piepgras Men Open Cat 5 10 / 67
Colin Piepgras Men Open Cat 5 28 / 67
Owen Graham o'regan Men Open Cat 5 46 / 67
Steve Segenchuk Men Open Cat 4 126 / 68
Nate Ryan Men Open Cat 3 5 / 22
Ben Ryan Men Open Cat 1/2 9 / 37
Keith Mullaly Men Open Cat 1/2 10 / 37
Alexander Chrystall Men Open Cat 1/2 15 / 37

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 9 2018)

Keith Mullaly Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 51
Alexander Chrystall Men Pro/1/2/3 16 / 51
Stephen Jette Men Pro/1/2/3 39 / 51
Douglas Chrystall Masters 45+ 13 / 59
Adam Walton Masters 45+ 27 / 59
Nolan Walker Junior Boys 9-12 5 / 7
Adam Walton Men 4 38 / 58

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2018)

Stephen Jette Men Open Pro/Cat 1 25 / 76
Keith Mullaly Men Open Cat2/3 71 / 129
Douglas Chrystall Men Open Cat2/3 82 / 129
Douglas Chrystall Men Masters 40+ 16 / 103

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2 34 / 72
Alexander Chrystall Men Pro/1/2 43 / 72
Jimmy Cabrera Men Cat 4/5 999 / 75
Julian Sherr Men Cat 4/5 999 / 75
Kira Segenchuk Women Cat 3/4/5 19 / 29
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Cat 3/4/5 23 / 29
Ethan Pfenninger Men Cat 3 22 / 54
Nate Ryan Men Cat 3 24 / 54

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 28 2018)

Alexander Chrystall Men Pro/1/2 40 / 59
Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2 53 / 59
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 25
Kira Segenchuk Women Cat 3/4/5 19 / 25
Nate Ryan Men Cat 3 22 / 41
Ethan Pfenninger Men Cat 3 31 / 41

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 27 2018)

Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2 27 / 70
Alexander Chrystall Men Pro/1/2 47 / 70
Jimmy Cabrera Men Cat 4/5 69 / 73
Julian Sherr Men Cat 4/5 73 / 73
Kira Segenchuk Women Cat 3/4/5 20 / 29
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Cat 3/4/5 23 / 29
Ethan Pfenninger Men Cat 3 21 / 49
Nate Ryan Men Cat 3 28 / 49

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2018)

Keith Mullaly Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 69
Stephen Jette Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 69
Douglas Chrystall Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 103 / 69

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2018)

Adam Walton MASTER 50+ 36 / 36
Adam Walton MEN Cat 4/5 40+ 7 / 35

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 26 2018)

Alexander Chrystall Men Pro/1/2 22 / 72
Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2 50 / 72
Jimmy Cabrera Men Cat 4/5 65 / 75
Julian Sherr Men Cat 4/5 68 / 75
Kira Segenchuk Women Cat 3/4/5 20 / 29
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Cat 3/4/5 23 / 29
Ethan Pfenninger Men Cat 3 20 / 54
Nate Ryan Men Cat 3 35 / 54

The New Jersey State Criterium Championships (May 20 2018)

Alexander Chrystall Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 50
Stephen Jette Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 50
Douglas Chrystall Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 50

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2018)

Alexander Chrystall Men Pro-Cat 1 27 / 48
Stephen Jette Men Cat 2-3 21 / 52
Douglas Chrystall Men Cat 2-3 46 / 52

The CCNS Kermis (May 18 2018)

Keith Mullaly Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 41
Tom Brown Men Junior 9-14 11 / 15

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 12 2018)

Douglas Chrystall Men 40+ 21 / 26
Nate Ryan Men 3/4 13 / 48
Alexander Chrystall Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 30
Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 30
Stephen Jette Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 30
Keith Mullaly Men Pro/1/2/3 25 / 30
Adam Walton Men 4/5 40+ 4 / 32
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women 4/5 3 / 10
Kira Segenchuk Women 4/5 5 / 10

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 5 2018)

Stephen Jette Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 55
Douglas Chrystall Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 55
Ben Ryan Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 55
Nate Ryan Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 55
Keenan Billings OPEN Junior 10-14 2 / 5
Tom Brown OPEN Junior 10-14 4 / 5
Owen Graham o'regan Men Cat 5 22 / 57
Jimmy Cabrera Men Cat 4 16 / 67
Adam Walton Men Cat 4 20 / 67
Casey Clarke Men Cat 4 35 / 67
Michael Dunn Men Cat 4 57 / 67

Commerce Criterium (Apr 29 2018)

Keith Mullaly Men CAT 2/3 2 / 45

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Apr 29 2018)

Alexander Chrystall Men Pro/1/2 3 / 10
Steven Jette Men Pro/1/2 5 / 10
Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2 9 / 10
Nate Ryan Men 3 7 / 18
Douglas Chrystall Men 40+ 9 / 13
Owen Graham-o'regan Men 5 12 / 28
Jimmy Cabrera Men 4 20 / 34

Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

Keith Mullaly Men CAT 2/3 2 / 69
Keith Mullaly Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 10 / 84

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Casey Clarke MEN CAT 4 37 / 81
Michael Dunn MEN CAT 4 47 / 81
Adam Walton MEN CAT 4 57 / 81
Nate Ryan MEN CAT 3 18 / 64
Alexander Chrystall MEN PRO/1/2 2 / 46
Stephen Jette MEN PRO/1/2 33 / 46
Ben Ryan MEN PRO/1/2 41 / 46

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 27 2018)

Keith Mullaly Men CAT 2/3 7 / 43

Monson Road Race (Apr 22 2018)

Ethan Pfenninger Men Senior Cat3 28 / 40
Alexander Chrystall Men Senior Pro Cat 1/2/3 7 / 42
Ben Ryan Men Senior Pro Cat 1/2/3 20 / 42
Stephen Jette Men Senior Pro Cat 1/2/3 36 / 42
Nate Ryan Men Senior Cat 4 38 / 66

Palmer Koerse (Apr 14 2018)

Alexander Chrystall Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 35
Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 35
Nate Ryan Men 4/5 5 / 74
Steve Segenchuk Men 4/5 34 / 74
Daming Cui Men 4/5 48 / 74
Owen Graham-o'regan Men 4/5 59 / 74
Kira Segenchuk Women 3/4/5 6 / 12

2018 Pete Rotella -Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 8 2018)

Adam Walton MEN Cat 4/5 40+ 7 / 13
Nate Ryan MEN Cat 4/5 6 / 48
Steve Segenchuk MEN Cat 4/5 27 / 48
Keenan Segenchuk MEN Cat 4/5 30 / 48
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women CAT 4/5 7 / 18
Kira Segenchuk Women CAT 4/5 9 / 18
Adam Walton MASTER 50+ (C1-4) 23 / 29
Ben Ryan MEN P/1/2/3 13 / 20

Brumble Bikes Kermesse (Apr 6 2018)

Alexander Chrystall Pro/1/2 Men 16 / 35
Ben Ryan Pro/1/2 Men 32 / 35
Stephen Jette Pro/1/2 Men 34 / 35
Nate Ryan Category 4 Men 2 / 32

16th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 31 2018)

Tom Brown Junior Boys 9-14 4 / 14
Keenan Billings Junior Boys 9-14 9 / 14
Keenan Segenchuk Junior Boys 15-18 10 / 21
Daming Cui Men 5 37 / 49
Andre Brown Men 5 42 / 49
Stephen Jette Men Pro/1/2/3 14 / 64
Alexander Chrystall Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 64
Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2/3 26 / 64
Kira Segenchuk Women 4/5 10 / 21
Steve Segenchuk Men 3/4 17 / 59
Nate Ryan Men 4 9 / 63
Jimmy Cabrera Men 4 42 / 63

Milligan College Cycling Classic (Mar 25 2018)

Keith Mullaly Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 15 2017)

Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2 9 / 38
Nate Ryan Men Junior 17-18 4 / 6
Nate Ryan Men Cat 3/4 33 / 75
Nate Ryan Men Junior 10-18 7 / 38

Greylock Hillclimb (Sep 9 2017)

Tom Shiffer Men Open 95 / 101

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 4 2017)

Alexander Chrystall Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 89

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

Nate Ryan Men Cat 4/5 13 / 47
Stephen Jette Men Cat 2 11 / 35
Ben Ryan Men Cat 2 34 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

Stephen Jette Men Cat 2 2 / 35
Ben Ryan Men Cat 2 20 / 35
Nate Ryan Men Cat 4/5 13 / 47

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

Alexander Chrystall Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 109

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

Nate Ryan Men Cat 4/5 15 / 56
Stephen Jette Men Cat 2 12 / 50
Ben Ryan Men Cat 2 36 / 50
Dawry Cabrera Men Cat 2 999 / 50

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Alexander Chrystall Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 123

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Nate Ryan Men Cat 4/5 9 / 57
Stephen Jette Men Cat 2 21 / 53
Dawry Cabrera Men Cat 2 30 / 53
Ben Ryan Men Cat 2 34 / 53

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

Alexander Chrystall Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 113

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Nate Ryan Men Cat 4/5 16 / 57
Stephen Jette Men Cat 2 5 / 59
Ben Ryan Men Cat 2 15 / 59
Dawry Cabrera Men Cat 2 59 / 59

Raw Seafood Fall River Criterium (Aug 26 2017)

Alexander Chrystall Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22
Stephen Jette Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 22
Dawry Cabrera Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 22
Ben Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 22
Jimmy Cabrera Men Cat 4/5 32 / 44

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 20 2017)

Douglas Chrystall Men Cat 1/2/3 68 / 69
Alexander Chrystall Men Cat 1/2/3 69 / 69

2017 Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 20 2017)

Jimmy Cabrera Men Cat 4/5 Open 11 / 32

Ambler Criterium (Aug 19 2017)

Alexander Chrystall Men Pro 1/2/3 8 / 56

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 13 2017)

Nate Ryan Juniors 15-18 6 / 20
Casey Clarke Men 4 40+ 46 / 51
Ben Ryan Men Cat 2 9 / 14
Alexander Chrystall Men Cat 2 11 / 14

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Aug 13 2017)

Stephen Jette Men Cat 2/3/4 4 / 57

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 12 2017)

Stephen Jette Men Amateur Finals CAT 1/2/3/4 7 / 57
Stephen Jette Men CAT 2/3 12 / 45

Witches Cup (Aug 9 2017)

Dawry Cabrera Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 67
Stephen Jette Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 67
Alexander Chrystall Men Pro/1/2/3 22 / 67
Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2/3 52 / 67
Nate Ryan Men Cat 3/4 27 / 74
Ethan Pfenninger Men Cat 3/4 43 / 74

Lewiston Auburn Criterium (Aug 6 2017)

Stephen Jette Men PRO/1/2/3 5 / 21
Dawry Cabrera Men PRO/1/2/3 8 / 21
Jimmy Cabrera Men CAT 4/5 17 / 36

Wade Franck Memorial Cup: Sakari Road Race (Aug 5 2017)

Micah Nelson Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 23

Concord Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

Stephen Jette Men Pro/1/2 8 / 24
Dawry Cabrera Men Pro/1/2 11 / 24
Nate Ryan Men Cat 4 11 / 32
Julian Sherr Men Cat 4 19 / 32
Jimmy Cabrera Men Cat 4 21 / 32
Nate Ryan Men Cat 5/Junior 3 / 26
Tom Brown Men Junior 9-14 4 / 5

Minnesota RR Championship (Jul 29 2017)

Micah Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 26 2017)

Dawry Cabrera Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 76
Stephen Jette Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 76
Alexander Chrystall Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 76
Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2/3 47 / 76
Nate Ryan Men Cat 4/5 13 / 57
Julian Sherr Men Cat 4/5 20 / 57
Jimmy Cabrera Men Cat 4/5 44 / 57

Yarmouth Clam Festival (Jul 23 2017)

Ben Ryan MEN PRO 1/2/3 9 / 54
Stephen Jette MEN PRO 1/2/3 19 / 54

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 15 2017)

Casey Clarke Men Cat 4 7 / 32
Aidan Gilmore Men Cat 4 21 / 32

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium (Jul 9 2017)

Micah Nelson Men CAT 3 23 / 24

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium -- RR (Jul 9 2017)

Micah Nelson Men CAT 3 15 / 29

New Britain Criterium/Keith Berger Memorial (Jul 9 2017)

Alexander Chrystall Pro1-3 2 / 52
Stephen Jette Pro1-3 16 / 52
Ben Ryan Pro1-3 46 / 52
Dawry Cabrera Pro1-3 48 / 52
Douglas Chrystall Pro1-3 50 / 52
Luca Haines juniors 15-18 3 / 9
George Piepgras juniors 15-18 8 / 9
Nate Ryan juniors 15-18 9 / 9
Thomas Brown Juniors 9-12 8 / 11
Nate Ryan Cat 4 Men 5 / 42
Julian Sherr Cat 4 Men 9 / 42
Aidan Gilmore Cat 4 Men 26 / 42
Douglas Chrystall Master 35+ 9 / 44

ToaD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 25 2017)

Alexander Chrystall Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 61
Ben Ryan Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 61
Douglas Chrystall Men Elite Cat 2/3 12 / 45
Stephen Jette Men Elite Cat 2/3 13 / 45
Ben Ryan Men Elite Cat 2/3 36 / 45

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Dawry Cabrera Men Pro/1/2 24 / 61
Jonathan O'connor Men Cat 3/4 37 / 62
Ethan Pfenninger Men Cat 3/4 43 / 62
Luca Haines Men Junior 15-18 999 / 15
Nate Ryan Men Cat 4/5 15 / 71
Aidan Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 17 / 71
Ben Walton Men Cat 4/5 19 / 71
Adam Walton Men Cat 4/5 21 / 71
Steve Segenchuk Men Cat 4/5 37 / 71
Michael Dunn Men Cat 4/5 999 / 71

ToaD - IS Corp Otto Wenz Downer Classic (Jun 24 2017)

Alexander Chrystall Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 92
Stephen Jette Men Elite Cat 2/3 11 / 43
Douglas Chrystall Men Elite Cat 2/3 28 / 43

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Dawry Cabrera Men Pro/1/2 38 / 61
Ethan Pfenninger Men Cat 3 26 / 39
Jonathan O'connor Men Cat 3 999 / 39
Ben Walton Men Cat 4 5 / 64
Aidan Gilmore Men Cat 4 10 / 64
Michael Dunn Men Cat 4 20 / 64
Adam Walton Men Cat 4 22 / 64
Casey Clarke Men Cat 4 24 / 64
Julian Sherr Men Cat 4 25 / 64
Nate Ryan Men Cat 4 39 / 64
Jimmy Cabrera Men Cat 4 52 / 64

ToaD - Café Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 23 2017)

Alexander Chrystall Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 70
Stephen Jette Men Elite Cat 2/3 14 / 46
Ben Ryan Men Elite Cat 2/3 32 / 46
Douglas Chrystall Men Elite Cat 2/3 37 / 46

ToaD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2017)

Alexander Chrystall Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 65
Ben Ryan Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 65
Stephen Jette Men Elite Cat 2/3 7 / 49
Douglas Chrystall Men Elite Cat 2/3 32 / 49
Ben Ryan Men Elite Cat 2/3 38 / 49

ToaD - Race the Harbor Criterium (Jun 21 2017)

Ben Ryan Men Elite Cat 2/3 7 / 28

ToaD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 20 2017)

Stephen Jette Men Elite Cat 2/3 12 / 40
Ben Ryan Men Elite Cat 2/3 18 / 40

Exeter Classic (Jun 20 2017)

Dawry Cabrera Men Pro/1/2/3 31 / 87

ToaD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 19 2017)

Alexander Chrystall Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 47
Ben Ryan Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 47
Ben Ryan Men Elite Cat 2/3 9 / 27
Stephen Jette Men Elite Cat 2/3 21 / 27

ToaD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Alexander Chrystall Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 69
Stephen Jette Men Elite Cat 2/3 21 / 56
Ben Ryan Men Elite Cat 2/3 22 / 56

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Nate Ryan Men Open Junior 14-18 5 / 13
Keenan Segenchuk Men Open Junior 14-18 11 / 13
Nate Ryan Men Cat 4/5 10 / 72
Adam Walton Men Cat 4/5 12 / 72
Ben Walton Men Cat 4/5 14 / 72
Steve Segenchuk Men Cat 4/5 18 / 72
Casey Clarke Men Cat 4/5 20 / 72
Michael Dunn Men Cat 4/5 21 / 72
Ethan Pfenninger Men Cat 3/4 45 / 63
Aidan Gilmore Men Cat 3/4 999 / 63

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Jimmy Cabrera Men Open Cat3/4 30 / 63

ToaD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 17 2017)

Alexander Chrystall Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 75
Stephen Jette Men Elite Cat 2/3 24 / 56
Ben Ryan Men Elite Cat 2/3 45 / 56

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 11 2017)

Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2 14 / 34
Dawry Cabrera Men Pro/1/2 24 / 34
Alexander Chrystall Men Pro/1/2 26 / 34
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women 4/5/Public 19 / 21
Casey Clarke Men 4/5 40+ 4 / 41
Steve Segenchuk Men 4/5 40+ 17 / 41
Nate Ryan Men 4 23 / 61
Adam Walton Men 4 39 / 61
Julian Sherr Men 4 49 / 61
Ben Walton Men 4 55 / 61

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Adam Walton MEN CAT 4 10 / 31
Jimmy Cabrera MEN CAT 4 29 / 31
Wyeth Curtis BOYS 9-14 5 / 9
Tom Brown BOYS 9-14 8 / 9

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Dawry Cabrera Men P/1/2 17 / 41
Ben Ryan Men P/1/2 21 / 41
Alexander Chrystall Men P/1/2 29 / 41
Stephen Jette Men P/1/2 30 / 41
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Cat 4/5 17 / 18
Michael Dunn Men 4 1 / 70
Adam Walton Men 4 6 / 70
Casey Clarke Men 4 12 / 70
Aidan Gilmore Men 4 18 / 70
Ben Walton Men 4 20 / 70
Nate Ryan Men 4 23 / 70
Luca Haines Men 4 47 / 70
Jimmy Cabrera Men 4 57 / 70

Tour of Somerville (May 29 2017)

Douglas Chrystall Men Masters 45+ Cat1/2/3 15 / 97
Alexander Chrystall Men Juniors Open 1 / 40

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 29 2017)

Dawry Cabrera Men Pro/1/2 51 / 90
Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2 74 / 90
Aidan Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 24 / 65
Nate Ryan Men Cat 4/5 37 / 65
Ben Walton Men Cat 4/5 42 / 65
Jimmy Cabrera Men Cat 4/5 55 / 65
Kira Segenchuk Women Cat 3/4/5 31 / 36

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2017)

Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2 60 / 79
Dawry Cabrera Men Pro/1/2 69 / 79
Aidan Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 24 / 58
Nate Ryan Men Cat 4/5 27 / 58
Ben Walton Men Cat 4/5 45 / 58
Jimmy Cabrera Men Cat 4/5 57 / 58
Kira Segenchuk Women Cat 3/4/5 30 / 31

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 28 2017)

Douglas Chrystall Men Masters 45+ 13 / 33
Alexander Chrystall Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 75

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 28 2017)

Dawry Cabrera Men Pro/1/2 52 / 90
Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2 79 / 90
Aidan Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 26 / 64
Nate Ryan Men Cat 4/5 38 / 64
Ben Walton Men Cat 4/5 44 / 64
Jimmy Cabrera Men Cat 4/5 59 / 64
Kira Segenchuk Women Cat 3/4/5 31 / 34

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 27 2017)

Adam Walton Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 30 / 32
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Senior Cat/4/5 16 / 17
Julian Sherr Men Senior Cat4/5 29 / 50
Adam Walton Men Master 50+ Cat/1/2/3/4 30 / 49

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 27 2017)

Dawry Cabrera Men Pro/1/2 8 / 90
Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2 76 / 90
Aidan Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 12 / 65
Nate Ryan Men Cat 4/5 28 / 65
Ben Walton Men Cat 4/5 45 / 65
Jimmy Cabrera Men Cat 4/5 53 / 65
Kira Segenchuk Women Cat 3/4/5 33 / 36

6th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 19 2017)

Alexander Chrystall Men Pro-3 7 / 58
Ben Ryan Men Pro-3 22 / 58
Adam Walton Men Cat 4/5 22 / 51
Aidan Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 23 / 51
Ben Walton Men Cat 4/5 49 / 51
Wyeth Curtis junior boys u15 10 / 15
Luca Haines junior boys u19 8 / 12

Wachusett Mountain Hill Climb presented by Optimum Performance (May 13 2017)

Aidan Gilmore Open Men 16 / 88

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 13 2017)

Dawry Cabrera Men Open Cat2 14 / 20

Merrick Bicycles Criterium (May 12 2017)

Jimmy Cabrera Men Cat 4/5 19 / 65

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 7 2017)

Alexander Chrystall Men Open Cat 2/3 4 / 52
Douglas Chrystall Men Open Cat 2/3 12 / 52
Ben Ryan Men Open Cat 2/3 14 / 52
Stephen Jette Men Open Cat 2/3 24 / 52
Alexander Chrystall Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 43
Ben Ryan Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 43
Douglas Chrystall Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 43

MYLES STANDISH STATE FOREST (May 6 2017)

Stephen Jette MEN PRO 1/2/3 9 / 35
Dawry Cabrera MEN PRO 1/2/3 18 / 35
Ben Ryan MEN PRO 1/2/3 29 / 35
Michael Dunn MEN CAT 4B 4 / 33
Adam Walton MEN CAT 4B 9 / 33
Ben Walton MEN CAT 4B 18 / 33
Jimmy Cabrera MEN CAT 4B 25 / 33
Aidan Gilmore MEN CAT 4B 30 / 33
Steve Segenchuk MEN CAT 5 13 / 49
Kira Segenchuk WOMEN CAT 4/5 9 / 22
Michael Dunn MEN CAT 4 A 12 / 40
Aidan Gilmore JR 15-18 4 / 7
Wyeth Curtis JR 10-14 3 / 5
Tom Brown JR 10-14 5 / 5

Scarborough Crit Series #4 (Apr 30 2017)

Luca Haines Cat 4/5 25 / 45
Tom Haines Cat 4/5 35 / 45

Lime Rock Grand Prix (Apr 30 2017)

Douglas Chrystall Men 45+ (1-4) 1 / 17
Kurt Schmid Men 45+ (1-4) 9 / 17
Alexander Chrystall Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 28
Stephen Jette Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 28
Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 28
Douglas Chrystall Men Pro/1/2/3 27 / 28
Michael Dunn Men 4/5 5 / 74
Julian Sherr Men 4/5 8 / 74
Aidan Gilmore Men 4/5 9 / 74
Casey Clarke Men 4/5 10 / 74
Kaia Schmid Girls 14-18 3 / 3

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Tom Shiffer 40+ CAT 5 42 / 44
Casey Clarke CAT 5 8 / 48
Michael Dunn MEN CAT 4 21 / 94
Adam Walton MEN CAT 4 55 / 94
Ben Walton MEN CAT 4 64 / 94
Jimmy Cabrera MEN CAT 4 91 / 94
Micah Nelson MEN CAT 3 27 / 53
Dawry Cabrera MEN PRO 123 27 / 27

Monson Road Race (Apr 23 2017)

Micah Nelson MEN CAT 3 3 / 36
Alexander Chrystall MEN P123 3 / 38
Ben Ryan MEN P123 19 / 38
Dawry Cabrera MEN P123 27 / 38
Casey Clarke MEN CAT 5 11 / 46
Michael Dunn MEN CAT 4 14 / 55
Aidan Gilmore MEN CAT 4 39 / 55
Jimmy Cabrera MEN CAT 4 53 / 55

Scarborough Crit Series #2 (Apr 16 2017)

Stephen Jette Cat 1/2/3 1 / 23
Alexander Chrystall Cat 1/2/3 4 / 23
Ben Ryan Cat 1/2/3 15 / 23
Douglas Chrystall Cat 1/2/3 22 / 23

15th Annual Chris Hinds Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Kira Segenchuk Women cat 4/5 7 / 17
Michael Dunn Men Cat 4 5 / 39
Julian Sherr Men Cat 4 12 / 39
Aidan Gilmore Men Cat 4 20 / 39
Tom Haines Men Cat 4 22 / 39
Luca Haines Men Cat 4 26 / 39
Nate Ryan Men Cat 4 33 / 39
Adam Walton Men Master 50-59 15 / 50
Douglas Chrystall Men Master 40-49 8 / 58
Alexander Chrystall Men pro/1/2/3 7 / 60
Stephen Jette Men pro/1/2/3 26 / 60
Douglas Chrystall Men pro/1/2/3 28 / 60
Ben Ryan Men pro/1/2/3 30 / 60
Jonathan O'connor Men pro/1/2/3 45 / 60
Steve Segenchuk Men Cat 5 17 / 36
Colin Piepgras Men Cat 5 20 / 36
George Piepgras Men Cat 5 28 / 36
Ben Walton Men Junior -9 10 / 31
George Piepgras Men Junior -9 16 / 31
Aidan Gilmore Men Junior -9 17 / 31
Kira Segenchuk Men Junior -9 26 / 31
Wyeth Curtis Men Junior -9 29 / 31

SCARBOROUGH CRIT SERIES #1 (Apr 9 2017)

Ben Ryan Cat 1/2/3 5 / 37

Brumble Bikes Kermesse (Apr 8 2017)

Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2 OPEN 43 / 50

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 2 2017)

Nate Ryan MEN CAT 4/5 10 / 58
Ben Ryan MEN PRO 1-2-3 32 / 70
Alexander Chrystall MEN PRO 1-2-3 48 / 70
Stephen Jette MEN PRO 1-2-3 54 / 70

The Coastal Classic Criterium (Mar 27 2017)

Ben Ryan Pro/1/2/3 35 / 53
Jonathan O'connor Pro/1/2/3 52 / 53
Ryan Pesch Pro/1/2/3 53 / 53
Kira Segenchuk Women Cat 4/5 10 / 14
Ryan Pesch cat 3/4 4 / 65
Jonathan O'connor cat 3/4 63 / 65
Nate Ryan 4 7 / 40