Log In

Team Overview: B2C2 P/B JRA
(redirected from: B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Zoom Twilight Crit (Aug 3 2022)

Colin Reuter A Race 16 / 16

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 17 2022)

Virginie Caspard WOMEN OPEN 7 / 13

Guilford Gravel Grinder (The G3) (Jul 16 2022)

Lane Marder Overall Women 3 / 15

CCNS Kermis (Jul 15 2022)

Alexander Duncan Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 34

Devens Grand Prix (Jul 2 2022)

Alexander Duncan Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 39
Virginie Caspard Women Cat 4/5 4 / 10
Dmitro Martynowych Men Cat 4/5 23 / 37
Edward Scott Men Cat 4/5 999 / 37
Alexander Duncan Men Cat 3/4 13 / 42
David Pedrick Men Cat 3/4 16 / 42
Michael Wissell Men Cat 3/4 18 / 42
Berk Ozturk Men Cat 3/4 19 / 42
Edward Scott Men Cat 3/4 24 / 42
Noel Hwang Men Cat 3/4 27 / 42
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3/4 999 / 42
Dmitro Martynowych Men Cat 3/4 999 / 42

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jun 25 2022)

Virginie Caspard Women Open 3 / 17
Lane Marder Women Open 7 / 17
Michael Wissell Men Cat 3/4 11 / 29
David Pedrick Men Cat 3/4 14 / 29
Alexander Duncan Men Cat 3/4 19 / 29
Karl Schultz Men Cat 3/4 20 / 29
Noel Hwang Men Cat 3/4 28 / 29

Ken's Bike Shop Criterium (Jun 21 2022)

Senan Hogan hennessy Cat 3/4 12 / 16

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2022)

Alexander Duncan Men Cat 3 40 / 60
Lane Marder Women Cat 2/3/4 10 / 43
Candice Lo Women Cat 2/3/4 35 / 43
Rachel Uccellini Women Cat 2/3/4 999 / 43
Cari Talbot Women Cat 2/3/4 999 / 43

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2022)

Alexander Duncan Men Cat 3 35 / 52
Lane Marder Women Cat 2/3/4 16 / 35
Candice Lo Women Cat 2/3/4 34 / 35

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 29 2022)

Alexander Duncan Men Cat 3 40 / 55
Lane Marder Women Cat 2/3/4 9 / 36
Cari Talbot Women Cat 2/3/4 33 / 36
Candice Lo Women Cat 2/3/4 35 / 36

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 28 2022)

Alexander Duncan Men Cat 3 46 / 60
Lane Marder Women Cat 2/3/4 13 / 43
Cari Talbot Women Cat 2/3/4 34 / 43
Candice Lo Women Cat 2/3/4 35 / 43
Rachel Uccellini Women Cat 2/3/4 999 / 43

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race p/b Minuteman Road Club (May 21 2022)

Virginie Caspard Women Cat 4/5 4 / 22
Cari Talbot Women Cat 4/5 16 / 22
Karl Schultz Men Cat 4/5 17 / 63
David Pedrick Men Cat 4/5 31 / 63
Harry Gordenstein Men Cat 4/5 999 / 63
Alexander Duncan Men Cat 3 14 / 27

Sunshine Criterium (May 14 2022)

Stephanie Aldrich Women Cat 4/5 4 / 9
Alexander Duncan Men Cat 3/4 14 / 28
Alexander Duncan Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 29

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 8 2022)

Stephanie Aldrich Women 4-5 (Women) 3 / 9
Colin Reuter Masters 40 1-4 11 / 23
Karl Schultz Cat 4 (Open) 14 / 38
Edward Scott Cat 4 (Open) 16 / 38
Harry Gordenstein Cat 4 (Open) 28 / 38
Alexander Duncan Men Pro/1/2/3 32 / 47

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix (May 1 2022)

Stephanie Aldrich Women Cat 3/4/Novice 17 / 28
Cari Talbot Women Cat 3/4/Novice 25 / 28
Rachel Uccellini Women P/1/2/3 9 / 14

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 30 2022)

David Pedrick Cat 4 24 / 51
Andreas Wolfe Cat 4 40 / 51
Stephanie Aldrich Women 4/5 3 / 21

Ronde van Loudon (Apr 23 2022)

Alexander Duncan Men Men's Pro/1/2/3 Race p/b the AP Junior-D 49 / 30
Alexander Duncan Men Cat 3/4 14 / 26

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series - Week 1 (Apr 9 2022)

Jacob Coblentz Field B: Cat 3/4 25 / 26

Pavement Ends Gravel Race (Apr 2 2022)

Alexander Duncan Men u40 53 / 71

The Frozen Four - Henry Bender Memorial (Mar 20 2022)

Alexander Duncan A Race 17 / 34

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 6 2021)

Lane Marder Women Pro/1/2/3 16 / 28
Rachel Uccellini Women Pro/1/2/3 22 / 28
Alexander Duncan Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 16 / 56
Karl Schultz Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 18 / 56
Andreas Wolfe Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 29 / 56
Stephanie Aldrich Women Cat 3/4/5 19 / 31
Cari Talbot Women Cat 3/4/5 24 / 31
Cole Tamburri Men Cat 3 20 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 6 2021)

Rachel Uccellini Women Pro/1/2/3 19 / 22
Lane Marder Women Pro/1/2/3 20 / 22
Alexander Duncan Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 5 / 43
Andreas Wolfe Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 27 / 43
Karl Schultz Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 28 / 43
Stephanie Aldrich Women Cat 3/4/5 19 / 28
Cari Talbot Women Cat 3/4/5 28 / 28
Cole Tamburri Men Cat 3 29 / 40

The Fox Factory BARN BURNER 2021 (Sep 5 2021)

Katelyn Parhiala Elite Open Women (Women) 1 / 1

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 5 2021)

Lane Marder Women Pro/1/2/3 11 / 27
Rachel Uccellini Women Pro/1/2/3 25 / 27
David Pedrick Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 5 / 55
Karl Schultz Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 17 / 55
Alexander Duncan Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 18 / 55
Andreas Wolfe Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 34 / 55
Stephanie Aldrich Women Cat 3/4/5 19 / 29
Cari Talbot Women Cat 3/4/5 24 / 29
Cole Tamburri Men Cat 3 18 / 51

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 4 2021)

Lane Marder Women Pro/1/2/3 22 / 27
Rachel Uccellini Women Pro/1/2/3 24 / 27
David Pedrick Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 12 / 56
Alexander Duncan Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 19 / 56
Karl Schultz Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 20 / 56
Andreas Wolfe Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 34 / 56
Stephanie Aldrich Women Cat 3/4/5 24 / 31
Cari Talbot Women Cat 3/4/5 26 / 31
Cole Tamburri Men Cat 3 37 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 3 2021)

Lane Marder Women Pro/1/2/3 16 / 28
Rachel Uccellini Women Pro/1/2/3 25 / 28
David Pedrick Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 6 / 56
Karl Schultz Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 13 / 56
Alexander Duncan Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 29 / 56
Andreas Wolfe Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 39 / 56
Stephanie Aldrich Women Cat 3/4/5 25 / 31
Cari Talbot Women Cat 3/4/5 28 / 31
Cole Tamburri Men Cat 3 11 / 55

Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2021)

Alexander Duncan Men Cat 3/4 11 / 32
Alexander Duncan Men Cat 4/5 8 / 54

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Jul 31 2021)

John Cortes Men SM 3 40 / 55

Central Park Criterium p/b Palmares Racing (Jul 25 2021)

John Cortes Men SM 3-4 18 / 26

Guilford Gravel Grinder (Jul 25 2021)

Anne Raymond Open Women 19 / 25

Sunshine Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Alexander Duncan Men Cat 3/4 15 / 40
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3/4 16 / 40
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 3/4 30 / 40
Dmitro Martynowych Men Cat 3/4 34 / 40
Alexander Duncan Men Cat 4 11 / 28
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4 20 / 28
Dmitro Martynowych Men Cat 4 26 / 28

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 10 2021)

Stephanie Aldrich Women 4/5 12 / 14
Rachel Uccellini Women Pro/1/2/3 15 / 28
Todd Aldrich Men Cat 4 10 / 41
Alexander Duncan Men Cat 4 13 / 41
David Pedrick Men Cat 4 15 / 41
Karl Schultz Men Cat 4 19 / 41
Harry Gordenstein Men Cat 4 24 / 41

Wells Ave (Jul 4 2021)

Alexander Duncan Race 19 / 46
Noel Hwang Race 27 / 46
Jacob Coblentz Race 32 / 46
Patrick Cochran Race 33 / 46
David Pedrick Race 41 / 46

Wachusett Hillclimb (Jul 1 2021)

Alexander Duncan Overall Men 16 / 33

CCNS Kermis (Jun 19 2021)

Michael Wissell Men Cat 3/4 5 / 42
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3/4 16 / 42
Matthew Griswold Men Cat 3/4 19 / 42
Alexander Duncan Men Cat 3/4 21 / 42
Karl Schultz Men Cat 3/4 30 / 42
Dmitro Martynowych Men Cat 3/4 33 / 42
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 3/4 999 / 42
Stephanie Aldrich Women Cat 4/5 1 / 16
Alexander Duncan Men Cat 4/5 3 / 48
Karl Schultz Men Cat 4/5 11 / 48
Harry Gordenstein Men Cat 4/5 14 / 48
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4/5 16 / 48
Dmitro Martynowych Men Cat 4/5 17 / 48
Justin Cammarata Men Cat 4/5 999 / 48

Dove Valley Criterium (Jun 14 2021)

John Cortes SM 4 7 / 27

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Jun 5 2021)

Stephanie Aldrich Women 4/5 7 / 17
Cari Talbot Women 4/5 9 / 17
Rachel Uccellini Women P/1/2/3 9 / 14
Lane Marder Women P/1/2/3 14 / 14
Alexander Duncan Men 3/4 22 / 88
Karl Schultz Men 3/4 40 / 88

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 5 2021)

Harry Gordenstein Men Cat4 3 / 28
Cole Tamburri Men Cat 3 3 / 27

Charlie Baker Time Trial (May 19 2021)

Morgan Macleod Time Trial 2 / 18

Wells Ave (May 16 2021)

Patrick Cochran Race B 8 / 11

Crank the Kanc Hillclimb 2021 (May 15 2021)

Lane Marder Overall Women 1 / 51
Chrissy Glover Overall Women 6 / 51
Cari Talbot Overall Women 21 / 51

Racer X Cycling Lookout Mountain Hill Climb (May 15 2021)

Cole Tamburri Men SM 3 9 / 18

Wells Ave (May 9 2021)

Alexander Duncan Race B 4 / 11
Alexander Duncan Race B 8 / 11

Steamboat Roubaix - Hell of the High Rockies (May 8 2021)

Cole Tamburri Men SM 3 14 / 18

Pueblo Classic (Apr 24 2021)

Cole Tamburri Men SM 3 78 / 38

Maverick Classics - RR (Mar 28 2021)

Cole Tamburri Men Cat 3 78 / 42

Frozen Four #2 (Mar 14 2021)

Karl Schultz Cat 5 1 / 48

The Frozen Four Race#1 (Mar 1 2020)

John Cortes Men Senior Cat3/4 15 / 53

Tinney's Hill Climb Challenge (Oct 13 2019)

Rachel Uccellini Women 1 / 5

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 2 2019)

John Cortes Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 10 / 61
Dmitro Martynowych Men Cat 4/5 27 / 39
Rachel Uccellini Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 18

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 2 2019)

John Cortes Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 15 / 42
Dmitro Martynowych Men Cat 4/5 12 / 36
Rachel Uccellini Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 17

Wells Ave (Sep 1 2019)

Gregory Colby Race A 9 / 23
Noel Hwang Race A 14 / 23
Mickey Cheah Race B 8 / 33
Senan Hogan hennessy Race B 16 / 33

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 1 2019)

John Cortes Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 15 / 59
Dmitro Martynowych Men Cat 4/5 35 / 39
Rachel Uccellini Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 18

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Aug 31 2019)

John Cortes Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 3 / 60
Dmitro Martynowych Men Cat 4/5 29 / 39
Rachel Uccellini Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 18

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 30 2019)

John Cortes Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 22 / 61
Dmitro Martynowych Men Cat 4/5 25 / 39
Rachel Uccellini Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 17

Fall River Criterium (Aug 25 2019)

Colin Reuter Men Cat 3/4 1 / 31
Noel Hwang Men Cat 3/4 9 / 31
Tim Pastika Men Cat 3/4 15 / 31
Tori Wuthrich Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Colin Reuter Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 34

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 11 2019)

Cole Tamburri Men Cat 4 999 / 45
Rachel Uccellini Women Cat 3 3 / 6
Emma Edwards Women Cat 1/2 1 / 12
Lane Marder Women Cat 1/2 5 / 12

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 10 2019)

Gillian Bennett Women PRO/1/2/3 48 / 56

Lewiston Auburn Criterium benefitting Maine Adaptive Sports (Aug 4 2019)

Senan Hogan hennessy Men 4/5 6 / 15
Patrick Cochran Men 4/5 7 / 15

Reading Radsport Festival West Reading Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Gillian Bennett WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 50

Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Cole Tamburri Men Cat 4/5 11 / 62
Senan Hogan hennessy Men Cat 4/5 16 / 62
Dmitro Martynowych Men Cat 4/5 20 / 62
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4/5 35 / 62
Steve Black Men Cat 4/5 50 / 62
John Cortes Men Cat 4/5 999 / 62
Noel Hwang Men Cat 3/4 20 / 49
Dmitro Martynowych Men Cat 3/4 25 / 49
Senan Hogan hennessy Men Cat 3/4 30 / 49
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3/4 32 / 49
John Cortes Men Cat 3/4 37 / 49
Cole Tamburri Men Cat 3/4 43 / 49
Colin Reuter Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 40

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 28 2019)

Colin Reuter Men Cat 2/3 31 / 50
Noel Hwang Men Cat 3/4 47 / 58
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3/4 48 / 58

El Fuego Plainville (Jul 28 2019)

Cole Tamburri Cat 4 18 / 26

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Colin Reuter Men Cat 3/4 6 / 43

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2019)

Noel Hwang Men Cat 3/4 21 / 38

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2019)

Colin Reuter Men Cat 2/3 31 / 63
Noel Hwang Men Cat 3/4 11 / 42

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 24 2019)

Noel Hwang Men Cat 3/4 28 / 28

39th Annual Yarmouth Clam Festival Bicycle Race (Jul 21 2019)

Emma Edwards WOMEN OPEN 1 / 27
Gillian Bennett WOMEN OPEN 4 / 27
Gregory Colby MEN PRO 1/2/3 61 / 73

The Greenfield Criterium (Jul 14 2019)

Athena Moore Cat 5 18 / 19
Athena Moore Women Cat 4/5 16 / 23
Cole Tamburri Men Cat 4 20 / 42
Dmitro Martynowych Men Cat 4 22 / 42
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4 23 / 42
Todd Aldrich Men Cat 4 28 / 42
Lewis Caskey Men Cat 4 29 / 42
Senan Hogan hennessy Men Cat 4 32 / 42
Noel Hwang Men Cat 3/4 13 / 54
Miles Couchman Men Cat 3/4 28 / 54
Matthew Griswold Men Cat 3/4 41 / 54
Senan Hogan hennessy Men Cat 3/4 999 / 54
Tori Wuthrich Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 40
Gillian Bennett Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 40
Emma Edwards Women Cat 1/2/3 24 / 40
Rachel Uccellini Women Cat 1/2/3 26 / 40
Amy Ousterhout Women Cat 1/2/3 30 / 40
Colin Reuter Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 64
Gregory Colby Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 64

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2019)

Rachel Uccellini Women Pro/1/2/3 2 / 3

Exeter Classic (Jul 9 2019)

Colin Reuter Men Pro/1/2/3 55 / 92
Noel Hwang Men Pro/1/2/3 62 / 92
Miles Couchman Men Pro/1/2/3 63 / 92
Gillian Bennett Women Pro/1/2/3 10 / 35

Longsjo Classic (Jul 7 2019)

Gillian Bennett Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 39
Rachel Uccellini Women Pro/1/2/3 33 / 39
John Cortes Men Cat 4/5 4 / 53
Dmitro Martynowych Men Cat 4/5 24 / 53
Miles Couchman Men Cat 3/4 26 / 66
Noel Hwang Men Cat 3/4 29 / 66

Wells Ave (Jun 30 2019)

Miles Couchman Race B 2 / 46
Todd Aldrich Race B 7 / 46
Patrick Cochran Race B 12 / 46
Senan Hogan hennessy Race B 22 / 46

Palmer Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 29 2019)

Todd Aldrich Men 3/4 16 / 25
John Cortes Men 4 9 / 31
Todd Aldrich Men 4 17 / 31

Wells Ave (Jun 23 2019)

Gregory Colby Race A 11 / 39
Noel Hwang Race A 20 / 39
Miles Couchman Race B 3 / 46
Todd Aldrich Race B 7 / 46
Senan Hogan hennessy Race B 27 / 46

Wells Ave (Jun 16 2019)

Miles Couchman Race B 2 / 47
Senan Hogan hennessy Race B 23 / 47
Patrick Cochran Race B 46 / 47

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jun 15 2019)

Lane Marder Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 12
Amy Ousterhout Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 12
Tori Wuthrich Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 12
Cole Tamburri Men Cat 4 28 / 33
Senan Hogan hennessy Men Cat 4 31 / 33
Rachel Uccellini Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 14
Patrick White Men Cat 3 11 / 31
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3 999 / 31

CCNS Kermis (Jun 14 2019)

Maximilian Jentzsch Men Cat 3/4 9 / 52
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3/4 15 / 52
Patrick White Men Cat 3/4 26 / 52
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 3/4 32 / 52
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4/5 13 / 53
Todd Aldrich Men Cat 4/5 29 / 53

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 9 2019)

Lane Marder Women Pro/1/2 5 / 6
John Cortes Men Cat 4 19 / 42
Cole Tamburri Men Cat 4 22 / 42
Miles Couchman Men Cat 4 30 / 42
Senan Hogan hennessy Men Cat 4 32 / 42
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4 999 / 42
Patrick White Men Cat 3 3 / 38

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 8 2019)

Rachel Uccellini Women Cat 3 6 / 14
Maximilian Jentzsch Men Cat 3 10 / 42
Lewis Caskey Men Cat 4 25 / 49
Cole Tamburri Men Cat 4 27 / 49
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4 34 / 49
Senan Hogan hennessy Men Cat 4 47 / 49

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2019)

Noel Hwang Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 23
Patrick White Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 23
Patrick White Men 3/4 2 / 49
Dmitro Martynowych Men 3/4 26 / 49
Senan Hogan hennessy Men 3/4 27 / 49
Patrick Cochran Men 3/4 28 / 49
Noel Hwang Men 3/4 40 / 49
Colin Reuter Men 3/4 43 / 49

Killington Stage Race, General Classification (May 27 2019)

Lane Marder Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 17 / 47
Cole Tamburri Men Cat 4/5 11 / 49
Amy Ousterhout Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 23
Rachel Uccellini Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 23
Patrick White Men Cat 3 23 / 62
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3 53 / 62

Killington Stage Race, Stage 3 Time Trial (May 27 2019)

Lane Marder Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 17 / 41
Cole Tamburri Men Cat 4/5 8 / 45
Rachel Uccellini Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 19
Amy Ousterhout Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 19
Patrick White Men Cat 3 14 / 55
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3 46 / 55

Killington Stage Race, Stage 2 Road Race (May 26 2019)

Lane Marder Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 17 / 46
Cole Tamburri Men Cat 4/5 14 / 48
Amy Ousterhout Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 23
Rachel Uccellini Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 23
Patrick White Men Cat 3 29 / 62
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3 56 / 62

Killington Stage Race, Stage 1 Circuit Race (May 25 2019)

Lane Marder Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 20 / 47
Cole Tamburri Men Cat 4/5 11 / 49
Rachel Uccellini Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 23
Amy Ousterhout Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 23
Patrick White Men Cat 3 7 / 62
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3 19 / 62

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 18 2019)

Cole Tamburri Men Cat 4 13 / 37
Dmitro Martynowych Men Cat 4 19 / 37
Noel Hwang Men Cat 4 25 / 37
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4 30 / 37
Amy Ousterhout Women Cat 3 4 / 8
Patrick White Men Cat 3 1 / 32
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3 12 / 32
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3 999 / 32
Tori Wuthrich Women Cat 1/2 4 / 10

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix (May 5 2019)

Rachel Uccellini Women Cat 3 5 / 21
Emma Edwards Women Cat 1/2 2 / 13
Lane Marder Women Cat 1/2 7 / 13

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - Woostock Road Race (May 5 2019)

Amy Ousterhout Women Cat 3 3 / 22
Rachel Uccellini Women Cat 3 7 / 22
Emma Edwards Women Cat 1/2 3 / 14
Lane Marder Women Cat 1/2 7 / 14
Tori Wuthrich Women Cat 1/2 8 / 14

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 4 2019)

Gregory Colby PRO/1/2/3 27 / 58
Patrick White PRO/1/2/3 40 / 58
Noel Hwang MEN CATEGORY 4 3 / 38
John Cortes MEN CATEGORY 4 19 / 38
Dmitro Martynowych MEN CATEGORY 4 22 / 38
Patrick Cochran MEN CATEGORY 4 26 / 38
Noel Hwang CATEGORY 3-4 16 / 40
Dmitro Martynowych CATEGORY 3-4 35 / 40
Patrick White CATEGORY 3-4 36 / 40
Patrick Cochran CATEGORY 3-4 40 / 40

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - Saugerties Cycling Classic (May 4 2019)

Rachel Uccellini Women Cat 3 5 / 23
Emma Edwards Women Cat 1/2 1 / 14
Lane Marder Women Cat 1/2 12 / 14

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - Phoenicia Time Trial (May 4 2019)

Rachel Uccellini Women Cat 3 4 / 21
Emma Edwards Women Cat 1/2 2 / 13
Lane Marder Women Cat 1/2 3 / 13

Wells Ave (Apr 28 2019)

Jacob Coblentz Race B 11 / 38

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Rachel Uccellini Women Cat 3 5 / 13
Lane Marder Women Pro/1/2 3 / 9

Wells Ave (Apr 21 2019)

Noel Hwang Race B 1 / 60
Jacob Coblentz Race B 16 / 60
Patrick Cochran Race B 17 / 60
Cole Tamburri Race B 47 / 60

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Tori Wuthrich Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 27
Rachel Uccellini Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 27
Lane Marder Women Pro/1/2/3 22 / 27
Tim Pastika Men Cat 4/5 3 / 42
Noel Hwang Men Cat 4/5 8 / 42
Cole Tamburri Men Cat 4/5 21 / 42
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4/5 23 / 42
John Cortes Men Cat 4/5 26 / 42
Patrick White Men Cat 3 5 / 25
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3 13 / 25
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3 999 / 25

2019 Pete Rotella -Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 14 2019)

Noel Hwang Men Cat 4/5 5 / 33
John Cortes Men Cat 4/5 6 / 33
Cole Tamburri Men Cat 4/5 8 / 33
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4/5 11 / 33

17th Annual Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Mar 30 2019)

Lane Marder Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 12
Noel Hwang Men Cat 4 Open 4 / 50
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4 Open 22 / 50
Jacob Coblentz Men Cat 4 Open 36 / 50
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3/4 Open 2 / 73
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3/4 Open 38 / 73
Noel Hwang Men Cat 3/4 Open 999 / 73
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 3/4 Open 999 / 73
Jacob Coblentz Men Cat 3/4 Open 999 / 73
Colin Reuter Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 23 / 58
Gregory Colby Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 31 / 58

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2019)

Gregory Colby Men Race 3 Cat3 26 / 62
Gregory Colby Men Race 2 Cat3 23 / 48

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 14 2018)

Colin Reuter Men Cat 3/4 13 / 54
Lydia Hausle Women Pro/1/2/3 999 / 19

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

Lane Marder Women Pro/1/2/3 12 / 19
Emma Edwards Women Pro/1/2/3 17 / 19
Tori Wuthrich Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 38
Megan Galinat Women Cat 3/4/5 20 / 38
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3 35 / 66
Patrick White Men Cat 3 56 / 66
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3 61 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

Lane Marder Women Pro/1/2/3 11 / 19
Emma Edwards Women Pro/1/2/3 16 / 19
Tori Wuthrich Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 38
Megan Galinat Women Cat 3/4/5 29 / 38
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3 5 / 66
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3 42 / 66
Patrick White Men Cat 3 44 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

Lane Marder Women Pro/1/2/3 13 / 22
Emma Edwards Women Pro/1/2/3 19 / 22
Tori Wuthrich Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 40
Megan Galinat Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 40
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3 40 / 72
Patrick White Men Cat 3 64 / 72
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3 67 / 72

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

Lane Marder Women Pro/1/2/3 18 / 22
Emma Edwards Women Pro/1/2/3 20 / 22
Noel Hwang Men Cat 4/5 999 / 54
Tori Wuthrich Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 41
Megan Galinat Women Cat 3/4/5 31 / 41
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3 10 / 72
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3 38 / 72
Patrick White Men Cat 3 47 / 72

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

Lane Marder Women Pro/1/2/3 12 / 22
Emma Edwards Women Pro/1/2/3 16 / 22
Noel Hwang Men Cat 4/5 21 / 54
Tori Wuthrich Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 41
Megan Galinat Women Cat 3/4/5 26 / 41
Patrick White Men Cat 3 25 / 72
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3 57 / 72
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3 63 / 72

Pro Group Contracting Fall River Criterium (Aug 26 2018)

Patrick White Men Cat 3/4 4 / 40
Maximilian Jentzsch Men Cat 3/4 9 / 40
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3/4 20 / 40
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3/4 30 / 40
Lane Marder Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16
Patrick White Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 36

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 12 2018)

Leslie Lupien WoMen Cat1/2 1 / 6
Lane Marder WoMen Cat1/2 3 / 6
Tori Wuthrich WoMen Cat3 3 / 7
Amy Ousterhout WoMen Cat3 4 / 7
Patrick White Men Cat3 20 / 34
Colin Reuter Men Cat3 21 / 34
Gregory Colby Men Cat3 51 / 34
Noel Hwang Men U40 Cat4 9 / 29

Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2018)

Michael Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 27
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3/4 3 / 41
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3/4 22 / 41
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 3/4 27 / 41
Leslie Lupien Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21
Tori Wuthrich Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Lydia Hausle Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21
Amy Ousterhout Women Cat 4/5 7 / 18

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 29 2018)

Michael Martin Men Cat 2/3 6 / 25
Erin Faccone Women Pro/1/2 18 / 52
Leslie Lupien Women Pro/1/2 27 / 52
Colin Reuter Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 48 / 52
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 34 / 37

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 28 2018)

Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4/5 29 / 47
Michael Martin Men Cat 2/3 16 / 27
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3 4 / 33
Leslie Lupien Women Cat 2/3 16 / 33

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Cycling Classic (Jul 27 2018)

Erin Faccone Women Pro/1/2 33 / 50
Leslie Lupien Women Pro/1/2 45 / 50
Michael Martin Men Cat 2/3 29 / 31
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3 11 / 26
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4/5 27 / 44

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Challenge (Jul 26 2018)

Leslie Lupien Women Pro/1/2 32 / 48
Erin Faccone Women Pro/1/2 36 / 48
Michael Martin Men Cat 2/3 27 / 31
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3 1 / 26
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4/5 29 / 42

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 25 2018)

Leslie Lupien Women Pro/1/2 28 / 34
Erin Faccone Women Pro/1/2 33 / 34
Michael Martin Men Cat 2/3 23 / 23

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 24 2018)

Michael Martin Men Cat 2/3 13 / 24

Intelli - AutoBahn Country Club Road Race (Jul 23 2018)

Michael Martin Men Cat 2/3 24 / 32

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 22 2018)

Michael Martin Men Cat 2/3 25 / 35

Yarmouth Clam Festival Road Race (Jul 22 2018)

Erin Faccone WOMEN OPEN 5 / 21
Leslie Lupien WOMEN OPEN 6 / 21
Lydia Hausle WOMEN OPEN 10 / 21
Maximilian Jentzsch MEN PRO 1/2/3 10 / 60
Patrick White MEN PRO 1/2/3 38 / 60

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2018)

Michael Martin Men Cat 2/3 19 / 43

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2018)

Emma Edwards Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 7
Noel Hwang Men Cat 4 16 / 48
Amy Ousterhout Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 16
Tori Wuthrich Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 16
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3 12 / 25
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3 21 / 25

Shoe City Pro Circuit (Jul 8 2018)

Gregory Colby Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 41
Michael Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 41
Erin Faccone Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17
Tori Wuthrich Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17
Leslie Lupien Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17
Lydia Hausle Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17
Tori Wuthrich Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 15

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jul 1 2018)

Michael Martin Men Pro/1/2 27 / 66
Leslie Lupien Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 32
Tori Wuthrich Women Pro/1/2/3 11 / 32
Erin Faccone Women Pro/1/2/3 20 / 32
Lydia Hausle Women Pro/1/2/3 23 / 32
Maximilian Jentzsch Men Cat 3/4 7 / 80
Patrick White Men Cat 3/4 41 / 80
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3/4 43 / 80
Noel Hwang Men Cat 3/4 999 / 80
Noel Hwang Men Cat 4/5 26 / 75
Daniel Cariolo Men Cat 4/5 43 / 75
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4/5 53 / 75

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 30 2018)

Michael Martin Men Pro/1/2 39 / 61
Erin Faccone Women Pro/1/2/3 10 / 33
Tori Wuthrich Women Pro/1/2/3 14 / 33
Leslie Lupien Women Pro/1/2/3 21 / 33
Lydia Hausle Women Pro/1/2/3 22 / 33
Maximilian Jentzsch Men Cat 3/4 3 / 64
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3/4 21 / 64
Patrick White Men Cat 3/4 47 / 64
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3/4 999 / 64
Noel Hwang Men Cat 4/5 13 / 72
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4/5 26 / 72
Daniel Cariolo Men Cat 4/5 29 / 72

Goldberg Properties Gran Prix of Beverly (Jun 28 2018)

Michael Martin Men Pro/1/2/3 39 / 81
Maximilian Jentzsch Men Pro/1/2/3 53 / 81
Gregory Colby Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 81
Erin Faccone Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 34
Leslie Lupien Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 34
Tori Wuthrich Women Pro/1/2/3 26 / 34
Lydia Hausle Women Pro/1/2/3 999 / 34
Emma Edwards Women Pro/1/2/3 999 / 34
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4 26 / 40

Exeter Classic (Jun 26 2018)

Michael Martin Men Pro/1/2/3 53 / 107
Maximilian Jentzsch Men Pro/1/2/3 57 / 107
Colin Reuter Men Pro/1/2/3 67 / 107
Gregory Colby Men Pro/1/2/3 74 / 107
Erin Faccone Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 33
Leslie Lupien Women Pro/1/2/3 12 / 33
Lydia Hausle Women Pro/1/2/3 18 / 33
Tori Wuthrich Women Pro/1/2/3 23 / 33
Emma Edwards Women Pro/1/2/3 25 / 33

The Greenfield Criterium presented by Schon DSGN (Jun 24 2018)

Colin Reuter Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 68
Emma Edwards Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 35
Erin Faccone Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 35
Leslie Lupien Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 35
Lydia Hausle Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 35
Tori Wuthrich Women Cat 1/2/3 24 / 35
Noel Hwang Men Cat 4/5 13 / 75
Steve Black Men Cat 4/5 58 / 75
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4/5 999 / 75
Tori Wuthrich Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 34
Anne Raymond Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 34
Lauren Kling Women Cat 3/4/5 31 / 34
Maximilian Jentzsch Men Cat 3/4 1 / 67
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3/4 31 / 67
Daniel Cariolo Men Cat 3/4 999 / 67
Michael Wissell Men Cat 3/4 999 / 67

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2018)

Erin Faccone WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 65
Leslie Lupien WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 65
Michael Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 173 / 115

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 10 2018)

Amy Ousterhout WoMen Cat 4/5 3 / 13
Emma Edwards WoMen Cat 1/2 2 / 8
Lane Marder WoMen Cat 1/2 5 / 8
Lydia Hausle WoMen Cat 1/2 7 / 8
Noel Hwang Men Cat 4 19 / 68
Steve Black Men Cat 4 122 / 68
Michael Martin Men Cat 3 11 / 22
Maximilian Jentzsch Men Cat 3 12 / 22
Patrick White Men Cat 3 15 / 22
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3 16 / 22

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 9 2018)

Michael Martin Men Pro/1/2/3 29 / 51
Lydia Hausle Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 10
Maximilian Jentzsch Men 3 7 / 49
Michael Martin Men 3 29 / 49
Patrick White Men 3 30 / 49
Colin Reuter Men 3 37 / 49
Gregory Colby Men 3 41 / 49
Amy Ousterhout Women 4/5 9 / 20

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2018)

Leslie Lupien WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 37
Erin Faccone WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 37

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Patrick White Men Cat 4/5 12 / 75
Noel Hwang Men Cat 4/5 33 / 75
Lane Marder Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 29
Amy Ousterhout Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 29
Anne Raymond Women Cat 3/4/5 17 / 29

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 28 2018)

Patrick White Men Cat 4/5 6 / 67
Noel Hwang Men Cat 4/5 42 / 67
Lane Marder Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 25
Anne Raymond Women Cat 3/4/5 14 / 25
Amy Ousterhout Women Cat 3/4/5 22 / 25

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 27 2018)

Patrick White Men Cat 4/5 19 / 73
Noel Hwang Men Cat 4/5 34 / 73
Lane Marder Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 29
Amy Ousterhout Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 29
Anne Raymond Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 29

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2018)

Erin Faccone WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
Leslie Lupien WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2018)

Lydia Hausle Women Pro-Cat 3 13 / 20

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 26 2018)

Patrick White Men Cat 4/5 11 / 75
Noel Hwang Men Cat 4/5 22 / 75
Lane Marder Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 29
Amy Ousterhout Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 29
Anne Raymond Women Cat 3/4/5 16 / 29

MVP Health Care Rochester Twilight Criterium (May 19 2018)

Erin Faccone Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 17
Lydia Hausle Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 17

The CCNS Kermis (May 18 2018)

Michael Martin Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 41
Gregory Colby Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 41
Leslie Lupien Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 16
Erin Faccone Women Pro/1/2/3 10 / 16
Lydia Hausle Women Pro/1/2/3 13 / 16
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3/4 10 / 57
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3/4 29 / 57
Noel Hwang Men Cat 3/4 33 / 57
Patrick White Men Cat 3/4 34 / 57
Michael Martin Men Cat 3/4 38 / 57
Matthew Griswold Men Cat 3/4 42 / 57
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 3/4 45 / 57
Patrick White Men Cat 4/5 1 / 49
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4/5 17 / 49
Noel Hwang Men Cat 4/5 21 / 49

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 12 2018)

Colin Reuter Men 3/4 8 / 48
Noel Hwang Men 3/4 16 / 48
Gregory Colby Men 3/4 28 / 48
Michael Martin Men 3/4 29 / 48
Patrick Cochran Men 3/4 30 / 48
Steve Black Men 3/4 35 / 48
Patrick White Men 3/4 48 / 48
Emma Edwards Women Pro/1/2 1 / 7
Erin Faccone Women Pro/1/2 2 / 7
Lydia Hausle Women Pro/1/2 5 / 7
Lane Marder Women 3 5 / 6
Anne Raymond Women 3 6 / 6

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 5 2018)

Paulina Baez zepeda Women Cat 4/5 19 / 25
Darcey Moore Women Cat 4/5 23 / 25
Lauren Kling Women Cat 4/5 24 / 25
Liam Howard Men Cat 4 21 / 67
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4 22 / 67
Patrick White Men Cat 4 33 / 67
Daniel Cariolo Men Cat 4 41 / 67
Steve Black Men Cat 4 44 / 67

The Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - RR (May 5 2018)

Lane Marder Cat 3 3 / 13

The Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - TT (May 4 2018)

Lane Marder Cat 3 6 / 8

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Apr 29 2018)

Colin Reuter Men 3 8 / 18
Leslie Lupien Women Pro/1/2 4 / 4
Patrick White Men 4 1 / 34

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Lane Marder WOMEN CAT 3 3 / 11
Emma Edwards WOMEN PRO/1/2 1 / 16
Leslie Lupien WOMEN PRO/1/2 5 / 16
Erin Faccone WOMEN PRO/1/2 9 / 16
Patrick White MEN CAT 4 65 / 81
Michael Martin MEN CAT 3 29 / 64
Colin Reuter MEN CAT 3 53 / 64
Gregory Colby MEN CAT 3 59 / 64
Michael Martin MEN CAT 3 64 / 64

Monson Road Race (Apr 22 2018)

Lane Marder Women Senior Pro Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Leslie Lupien Women Senior Pro Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Lydia Hausle Women Senior Pro Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16
Michael Martin Men Senior Cat3 39 / 40

Palmer Koerse (Apr 14 2018)

Michael Martin Men 3/4 7 / 42
Gregory Colby Men 3/4 15 / 42

2018 Pete Rotella -Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 8 2018)

Steve Black MEN Cat 4/5 21 / 48
Megan Galinat Women CAT 4/5 15 / 18
Colin Reuter MEN CAT 3/4 12 / 45
Gregory Colby MEN CAT 3/4 29 / 45
Maximilian Jentzsch MEN CAT 3/4 34 / 45

Brumble Bikes Kermesse (Apr 6 2018)

Michael Martin Cat 3 Men 5 / 14
Lane Marder Category 3 Women 1 / 7
Tori Wuthrich Category 3 Women 2 / 7
Emma Edwards Category 1/2 Women 2 / 12
Lydia Hausle Category 1/2 Women 5 / 12
Erin Faccone Category 1/2 Women 9 / 12
Patrick White Category 4 Men 5 / 32
Liam Howard Category 4 Men 16 / 32
Patrick Cochran Category 4 Men 32 / 32
Megan Galinat Category 4/5 Women 2 / 14

16th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 31 2018)

Michael Martin Men Pro/1/2/3 29 / 64
Lydia Hausle Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 17
Michael Martin Men 3/4 2 / 59
Colin Reuter Men 3/4 6 / 59
Gregory Colby Men 3/4 41 / 59
Liam Howard Men 4 36 / 63
Patrick Cochran Men 4 40 / 63

ECCC Week 2 - Mansfield Madness Criterium (Mar 25 2018)

Colin Reuter Men Cat 3/4 4 / 51
Liam Howard Men Cat 3/4 999 / 51
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 3/4 999 / 51
Michael Martin Men Cat 3/4 999 / 51
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3/4 999 / 51

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Michael Martin Men Cat 2/3 50 / 77
Michael Martin Men Cat 3/4 13 / 90

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 15 2017)

Colin Reuter Men Cat 3/4 2 / 75
Michael Martin Men Cat 3/4 31 / 75

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 10 2017)

Michael Martin Men Cat 2/3 19 / 56

Reading Radsport Festival (Sep 9 2017)

Michael Martin Men Cat3/4 12 / 49

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

Lane Marder Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 19
Michael Martin Men Cat 3 15 / 55
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3 48 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

Colin Reuter Men Cat 3 6 / 55
Michael Martin Men Cat 3 28 / 55
Lane Marder Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 19

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

Tyler Parnes Men Cat 4/5 53 / 56
Lane Marder Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 31
Michael Martin Men Cat 3 16 / 65
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3 54 / 65

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Tyler Parnes Men Cat 4/5 55 / 57
Lane Marder Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 31
Michael Martin Men Cat 3 4 / 66
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3 23 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Tyler Parnes Men Cat 4/5 56 / 57
Lane Marder Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 35
Michael Martin Men Cat 3 35 / 67
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3 63 / 67

Raw Seafood Fall River Criterium (Aug 26 2017)

Michael Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22
Emma Edwards Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3/4 29 / 50
Michael Martin Men Cat 3/4 30 / 50
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3/4 999 / 50

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 20 2017)

Colin Reuter Men Cat 3/4 7 / 45

Ambler Criterium (Aug 19 2017)

Colin Reuter Men 35+ Masters 9 / 30

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 13 2017)

Emma Edwards Women 1/2 5 / 7
Michael Martin Men Cat 3 14 / 41

Witches Cup (Aug 9 2017)

Michael Martin Men Pro/1/2/3 33 / 67
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3/4 5 / 74
Michael Martin Men Cat 3/4 16 / 74
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3/4 19 / 74
Daniel Cariolo Men Cat 3/4 51 / 74
Tyler Parnes Men Cat 3/4 999 / 74

Concord Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

Michael Martin Men Cat 3 5 / 17
Maximilian Jentzsch Men Cat 3 9 / 17
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3 15 / 17

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 26 2017)

Michael Martin Men Pro/1/2/3 43 / 76
Gregory Colby Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 76

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Goose Island Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Michael Martin Men Cat 3 27 / 46
Colin Reuter Masters Men 3/4 7 / 45

Yarmouth Clam Festival (Jul 23 2017)

Maximilian Jentzsch MEN PRO 1/2/3 24 / 54
Charles Berhtram MEN PRO 1/2/3 33 / 54
Gregory Colby MEN PRO 1/2/3 36 / 54

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 22 2017)

Michael Martin Men Cat 3 9 / 48
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3 20 / 48

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 21 2017)

Michael Martin Men Cat 3 6 / 43
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3 17 / 43

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2017)

Michael Martin Men Cat 3 3 / 36

Intelligentsia Cup: West Dundee (Jul 19 2017)

Michael Martin Men Elite Cat 3 9 / 21

Intelligentsia Cup: Dennis Jurs Memorial Road Race (Jul 18 2017)

Michael Martin Men Elite Cat 3 2 / 26

Intelligentsia Cup: South Chicago Kermesse (Jul 17 2017)

Michael Martin Men Elite Cat 3 17 / 25

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Michael Martin Men Cat 3 6 / 48

Intelligentsia Cup: Glen Ellyn (Jul 15 2017)

Michael Martin Men Cat 3 5 / 36

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 15 2017)

Lane Marder Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
Emma Edwards Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 14 2017)

Michael Martin Men Elite Cat 2/3 22 / 41

New Britain Criterium/Keith Berger Memorial (Jul 9 2017)

Gregory Colby Cat 3 Men 28 / 33
Michael Martin Cat 3 Men 31 / 33
Michael Martin Pro1-3 22 / 52

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Julie Wright Women Pro/1/2/3 23 / 32
Michael Martin Men Cat 3/4 14 / 62
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3/4 44 / 62
Daniel Cariolo Men Cat 3/4 49 / 62
Maximilian Jentzsch Men Cat 3/4 50 / 62

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Michael Martin Men Cat 3 11 / 39
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3 31 / 39
Maximilian Jentzsch Men Cat 4 2 / 64

Thompson Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 22 2017)

Julie Wright Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21
Michael Martin Men cat 3/4 37 / 59
Colin Reuter Men cat 3/4 44 / 59
Michael Martin Men pro/1/2/3 34 / 65

Exeter Classic (Jun 20 2017)

Michael Martin Men Pro/1/2/3 45 / 87

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Tyler Parnes Men Cat 4/5 44 / 72
Maximilian Jentzsch Men Cat 3/4 3 / 63
Charles Berhtram Men Cat 3/4 24 / 63
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3/4 32 / 63
Michael Martin Men Cat 3/4 40 / 63
Daniel Cariolo Men Cat 3/4 41 / 63
Michael Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 65
Gregory Colby Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 65

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 11 2017)

Michael Martin Men 3 14 / 39
Charles Berhtram Men 3 22 / 39
Julie Wright Women 3 1 / 7
Emma Edwards Women Pro/1/2 9 / 15
Maximilian Jentzsch Men 4 5 / 61

2017 Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Michael Martin Men Cat 3/4 12 / 44
Michael Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 30

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Michael Martin Men Cat 3 15 / 32
Maximilian Jentzsch Men 4 7 / 70

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 29 2017)

Julie Wright Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 20
Maximilian Jentzsch Men Cat 4/5 18 / 65
Tyler Parnes Men Cat 4/5 48 / 65

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2017)

Julie Wright Women Pro/1/2/3 12 / 19
Maximilian Jentzsch Men Cat 4/5 23 / 58
Tyler Parnes Men Cat 4/5 56 / 58

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 28 2017)

Julie Wright Women Pro/1/2/3 10 / 20
Maximilian Jentzsch Men Cat 4/5 19 / 64
Tyler Parnes Men Cat 4/5 49 / 64

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 27 2017)

Julie Wright Women Pro/1/2/3 12 / 20
Maximilian Jentzsch Men Cat 4/5 7 / 65
Tyler Parnes Men Cat 4/5 54 / 65

6th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 19 2017)

Michael Martin Men Pro-3 36 / 58
Julie Wright Women Pro/1/2/3 10 / 13
Michael Martin Men 3/4 12 / 69
Maximilian Jentzsch Men 3/4 22 / 69

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 13 2017)

Julie Wright WoMen Cat3 3 / 9
Michael Martin Men Cat3 2 / 48

MYLES STANDISH STATE FOREST (May 6 2017)

Michael Martin MEN PRO 1/2/3 26 / 35
Michael Martin MEN CAT 3 8 / 35
Bryan Patton MEN CAT 3 28 / 35

The Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix (May 6 2017)

Emma Edwards WoMen Cat3 1 / 15
Julie Wright WoMen Cat3 4 / 15

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Michael Martin MEN CAT 3 15 / 53

Busiest Racers

in last months
Michael Martin 76
Colin Reuter 56
Gregory Colby 55
Lane Marder 51
Patrick Cochran 40
Noel Hwang 40
Patrick White 37
Alexander Duncan 33
Rachel Uccellini 32
Cole Tamburri 26
Emma Edwards 25
Maximilian Jentzsch 24
Tori Wuthrich 23
Leslie Lupien 21
Erin Faccone 19
Dmitro Martynowych 19
Lydia Hausle 18
Amy Ousterhout 17
John Cortes 17
Senan Hogan hennessy 14
Karl Schultz 13
Cari Talbot 12
Stephanie Aldrich 12
Julie Wright 10
David Pedrick 9
Tyler Parnes 9
Miles Couchman 7
Todd Aldrich 7
Daniel Cariolo 7
Anne Raymond 7
Megan Galinat 7
Steve Black 6
Jacob Coblentz 6
Andreas Wolfe 6
Gillian Bennett 6
Harry Gordenstein 5
Candice Lo 4
Michael Wissell 4
Virginie Caspard 4
Liam Howard 4
Charles Berhtram 3
Edward Scott 3
Matthew Griswold 3
Lauren Kling 2
Lewis Caskey 2
Athena Moore 2
Tim Pastika 2
Chrissy Glover 1
Paulina Baez zepeda 1
Berk Ozturk 1
Darcey Moore 1
Katelyn Parhiala 1
Morgan Macleod 1
Bryan Patton 1
Justin Cammarata 1
Mickey Cheah 1