Log In

Team Overview: B2C2 P/B JRA
(redirected from: B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 2 2019)

John Cortes Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 10 / 61
Dmitro Martynowych Men Cat 4/5 27 / 39
Rachel Uccellini Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 18

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 2 2019)

John Cortes Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 15 / 42
Dmitro Martynowych Men Cat 4/5 12 / 36
Rachel Uccellini Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 17

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 1 2019)

John Cortes Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 15 / 59
Dmitro Martynowych Men Cat 4/5 35 / 39
Rachel Uccellini Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 18

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Aug 31 2019)

John Cortes Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 3 / 60
Dmitro Martynowych Men Cat 4/5 29 / 39
Rachel Uccellini Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 18

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 30 2019)

John Cortes Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 22 / 61
Dmitro Martynowych Men Cat 4/5 25 / 39
Rachel Uccellini Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 17

Fall River Criterium (Aug 25 2019)

Colin Reuter Men Cat 3/4 1 / 31
Noel Hwang Men Cat 3/4 9 / 31
Tim Pastika Men Cat 3/4 15 / 31
Colin Reuter Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 34

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 11 2019)

Cole Tamburri Men Cat 4 999 / 45
Rachel Uccellini Women Cat 3 3 / 6
Emma Edwards Women Cat 1/2 1 / 12
Lane Marder Women Cat 1/2 5 / 12

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 10 2019)

Gillian Bennett Women PRO/1/2/3 48 / 56

Lewiston Auburn Criterium benefitting Maine Adaptive Sports (Aug 4 2019)

Senan Hogan hennessy Men 4/5 6 / 15
Patrick Cochran Men 4/5 7 / 15

Reading Radsport Festival West Reading Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Gillian Bennett Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 50

Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Cole Tamburri Men Cat 4/5 11 / 62
Senan Hogan hennessy Men Cat 4/5 16 / 62
Dmitro Martynowych Men Cat 4/5 20 / 62
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4/5 35 / 62
Steve Black Men Cat 4/5 50 / 62
John Cortes Men Cat 4/5 999 / 62
Noel Hwang Men Cat 3/4 20 / 49
Dmitro Martynowych Men Cat 3/4 25 / 49
Senan Hogan hennessy Men Cat 3/4 30 / 49
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3/4 32 / 49
John Cortes Men Cat 3/4 37 / 49
Cole Tamburri Men Cat 3/4 43 / 49
Colin Reuter Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 40

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 28 2019)

Colin Reuter Men Cat 2/3 31 / 50
Noel Hwang Men Cat 3/4 47 / 58
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3/4 48 / 58

El Fuego Plainville (Jul 28 2019)

Cole Tamburri Cat 4 18 / 26

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Colin Reuter Men Cat 3/4 6 / 43

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2019)

Noel Hwang Men Cat 3/4 21 / 38

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2019)

Colin Reuter Men Cat 2/3 31 / 63
Noel Hwang Men Cat 3/4 11 / 42

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 24 2019)

Noel Hwang Men Cat 3/4 28 / 28

39th Annual Yarmouth Clam Festival Bicycle Race (Jul 21 2019)

Emma Edwards WOMEN OPEN 1 / 27
Gillian Bennett WOMEN OPEN 4 / 27
Gregory Colby MEN PRO 1/2/3 61 / 73

The Greenfield Criterium (Jul 14 2019)

Athena Moore Cat 5 18 / 19
Athena Moore Women Cat 4/5 16 / 23
Cole Tamburri Men Cat 4 20 / 42
Dmitro Martynowych Men Cat 4 22 / 42
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4 23 / 42
Todd Aldrich Men Cat 4 28 / 42
Lewis Caskey Men Cat 4 29 / 42
Senan Hogan hennessy Men Cat 4 32 / 42
Noel Hwang Men Cat 3/4 13 / 54
Miles Couchman Men Cat 3/4 28 / 54
Matthew Griswold Men Cat 3/4 41 / 54
Senan Hogan hennessy Men Cat 3/4 999 / 54
Gillian Bennett Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 40
Emma Edwards Women Cat 1/2/3 24 / 40
Rachel Uccellini Women Cat 1/2/3 26 / 40
Amy Ousterhout Women Cat 1/2/3 30 / 40
Gregory Colby Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 64
Colin Reuter Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 64

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2019)

Rachel Uccellini Women Pro/1/2/3 2 / 3

Exeter Classic (Jul 9 2019)

Colin Reuter Men Pro/1/2/3 55 / 92
Noel Hwang Men Pro/1/2/3 62 / 92
Miles Couchman Men Pro/1/2/3 63 / 92
Gillian Bennett Women Pro/1/2/3 10 / 35

Longsjo Classic (Jul 7 2019)

Gillian Bennett Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 39
Rachel Uccellini Women Pro/1/2/3 33 / 39
John Cortes Men Cat 4/5 4 / 53
Dmitro Martynowych Men Cat 4/5 24 / 53
Miles Couchman Men Cat 3/4 26 / 66
Noel Hwang Men Cat 3/4 29 / 66

Wells Ave (Jun 30 2019)

Miles Couchman Race B 2 / 46
Todd Aldrich Race B 7 / 46
Patrick Cochran Race B 12 / 46
Senan Hogan hennessy Race B 22 / 46

Palmer Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 29 2019)

Todd Aldrich Men 3/4 16 / 25
John Cortes Men 4 9 / 31
Todd Aldrich Men 4 17 / 31

Wells Ave (Jun 23 2019)

Gregory Colby Race A 11 / 39
Noel Hwang Race A 20 / 39
Miles Couchman Race B 3 / 46
Todd Aldrich Race B 7 / 46
Senan Hogan hennessy Race B 27 / 46

Wells Ave (Jun 16 2019)

Miles Couchman Race B 2 / 47
Senan Hogan hennessy Race B 23 / 47
Patrick Cochran Race B 46 / 47

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jun 15 2019)

Lane Marder Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 12
Amy Ousterhout Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 12
Cole Tamburri Men Cat 4 28 / 33
Senan Hogan hennessy Men Cat 4 31 / 33
Rachel Uccellini Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 14
Patrick White Men Cat 3 11 / 31
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3 999 / 31

CCNS Kermis (Jun 14 2019)

Maximilian Jentzsch Men Cat 3/4 9 / 52
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3/4 15 / 52
Patrick White Men Cat 3/4 26 / 52
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 3/4 32 / 52
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4/5 13 / 53
Todd Aldrich Men Cat 4/5 29 / 53

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 9 2019)

Lane Marder Women Pro/1/2 5 / 6
John Cortes Men Cat 4 19 / 42
Cole Tamburri Men Cat 4 22 / 42
Miles Couchman Men Cat 4 30 / 42
Senan Hogan hennessy Men Cat 4 32 / 42
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4 999 / 42
Patrick White Men Cat 3 3 / 38

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 8 2019)

Rachel Uccellini Women Cat 3 6 / 14
Maximilian Jentzsch Men Cat 3 10 / 42
Lewis Caskey Men Cat 4 25 / 49
Cole Tamburri Men Cat 4 27 / 49
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4 34 / 49
Senan Hogan hennessy Men Cat 4 47 / 49

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2019)

Noel Hwang Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 23
Patrick White Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 23
Patrick White Men 3/4 2 / 49
Dmitro Martynowych Men 3/4 26 / 49
Senan Hogan hennessy Men 3/4 27 / 49
Patrick Cochran Men 3/4 28 / 49
Noel Hwang Men 3/4 40 / 49
Colin Reuter Men 3/4 43 / 49

Killington Stage Race, General Classification (May 27 2019)

Lane Marder Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 17 / 47
Cole Tamburri Men Cat 4/5 11 / 49
Amy Ousterhout Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 23
Rachel Uccellini Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 23
Patrick White Men Cat 3 23 / 62
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3 53 / 62

Killington Stage Race, Stage 3 Time Trial (May 27 2019)

Lane Marder Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 17 / 41
Cole Tamburri Men Cat 4/5 8 / 45
Rachel Uccellini Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 19
Amy Ousterhout Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 19
Patrick White Men Cat 3 14 / 55
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3 46 / 55

Killington Stage Race, Stage 2 Road Race (May 26 2019)

Lane Marder Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 17 / 46
Cole Tamburri Men Cat 4/5 14 / 48
Amy Ousterhout Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 23
Rachel Uccellini Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 23
Patrick White Men Cat 3 29 / 62
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3 56 / 62

Killington Stage Race, Stage 1 Circuit Race (May 25 2019)

Lane Marder Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 20 / 47
Cole Tamburri Men Cat 4/5 11 / 49
Rachel Uccellini Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 23
Amy Ousterhout Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 23
Patrick White Men Cat 3 7 / 62
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3 19 / 62

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 18 2019)

Cole Tamburri Men Cat 4 13 / 37
Dmitro Martynowych Men Cat 4 19 / 37
Noel Hwang Men Cat 4 25 / 37
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4 30 / 37
Amy Ousterhout Women Cat 3 4 / 8
Patrick White Men Cat 3 1 / 32
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3 12 / 32
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3 999 / 32

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix (May 5 2019)

Rachel Uccellini Women Cat 3 5 / 21
Emma Edwards Women Cat 1/2 2 / 13
Lane Marder Women Cat 1/2 7 / 13

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - Woostock Road Race (May 5 2019)

Amy Ousterhout Women Cat 3 3 / 22
Rachel Uccellini Women Cat 3 7 / 22
Emma Edwards Women Cat 1/2 3 / 14
Lane Marder Women Cat 1/2 7 / 14

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 4 2019)

Gregory Colby PRO/1/2/3 27 / 58
Patrick White PRO/1/2/3 40 / 58
Noel Hwang MEN CATEGORY 4 3 / 38
John Cortes MEN CATEGORY 4 19 / 38
Dmitro Martynowych MEN CATEGORY 4 22 / 38
Patrick Cochran MEN CATEGORY 4 26 / 38
Noel Hwang CATEGORY 3-4 16 / 40
Dmitro Martynowych CATEGORY 3-4 35 / 40
Patrick White CATEGORY 3-4 36 / 40
Patrick Cochran CATEGORY 3-4 40 / 40

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - Saugerties Cycling Classic (May 4 2019)

Rachel Uccellini Women Cat 3 5 / 23
Emma Edwards Women Cat 1/2 1 / 14
Lane Marder Women Cat 1/2 12 / 14

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - Phoenicia Time Trial (May 4 2019)

Rachel Uccellini Women Cat 3 4 / 21
Emma Edwards Women Cat 1/2 2 / 13
Lane Marder Women Cat 1/2 3 / 13

Wells Ave (Apr 28 2019)

Jacob Coblentz Race B 11 / 38

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Rachel Uccellini Women Cat 3 5 / 13
Lane Marder Women Pro/1/2 3 / 9

Wells Ave (Apr 21 2019)

Noel Hwang Race B 1 / 60
Jacob Coblentz Race B 16 / 60
Patrick Cochran Race B 17 / 60
Cole Tamburri Race B 47 / 60

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Tori Wuthrich Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 27
Rachel Uccellini Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 27
Lane Marder Women Pro/1/2/3 22 / 27
Tim Pastika Men Cat 4/5 3 / 42
Noel Hwang Men Cat 4/5 8 / 42
Cole Tamburri Men Cat 4/5 21 / 42
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4/5 23 / 42
John Cortes Men Cat 4/5 26 / 42
Patrick White Men Cat 3 5 / 25
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3 13 / 25
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3 999 / 25

2019 Pete Rotella -Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 14 2019)

Noel Hwang Men Cat 4/5 5 / 33
John Cortes Men Cat 4/5 6 / 33
Cole Tamburri Men Cat 4/5 8 / 33
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4/5 11 / 33

17th Annual Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Mar 30 2019)

Lane Marder Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 12
Noel Hwang Men Cat 4 Open 4 / 50
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4 Open 22 / 50
Jacob Coblentz Men Cat 4 Open 36 / 50
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3/4 Open 2 / 73
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3/4 Open 38 / 73
Jacob Coblentz Men Cat 3/4 Open 999 / 73
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 3/4 Open 999 / 73
Noel Hwang Men Cat 3/4 Open 999 / 73
Colin Reuter Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 23 / 58
Gregory Colby Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 31 / 58

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2019)

Gregory Colby Men Open Race 3 Cat3 26 / 62
Gregory Colby Men Open Race 2 Cat3 23 / 48

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 14 2018)

Colin Reuter Men Cat 3/4 13 / 54

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

Lane Marder Women Pro/1/2/3 12 / 19
Emma Edwards Women Pro/1/2/3 17 / 19
Tori Wuthrich Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 38
Megan Galinat Women Cat 3/4/5 20 / 38
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3 35 / 66
Patrick White Men Cat 3 56 / 66
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3 61 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

Lane Marder Women Pro/1/2/3 11 / 19
Emma Edwards Women Pro/1/2/3 16 / 19
Tori Wuthrich Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 38
Megan Galinat Women Cat 3/4/5 29 / 38
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3 5 / 66
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3 42 / 66
Patrick White Men Cat 3 44 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

Lane Marder Women Pro/1/2/3 13 / 22
Emma Edwards Women Pro/1/2/3 19 / 22
Tori Wuthrich Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 40
Megan Galinat Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 40
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3 40 / 72
Patrick White Men Cat 3 64 / 72
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3 67 / 72

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

Lane Marder Women Pro/1/2/3 18 / 22
Emma Edwards Women Pro/1/2/3 20 / 22
Noel Hwang Men Cat 4/5 999 / 54
Tori Wuthrich Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 41
Megan Galinat Women Cat 3/4/5 31 / 41
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3 10 / 72
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3 38 / 72
Patrick White Men Cat 3 47 / 72

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

Lane Marder Women Pro/1/2/3 12 / 22
Emma Edwards Women Pro/1/2/3 16 / 22
Noel Hwang Men Cat 4/5 21 / 54
Tori Wuthrich Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 41
Megan Galinat Women Cat 3/4/5 26 / 41
Patrick White Men Cat 3 25 / 72
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3 57 / 72
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3 63 / 72

Pro Group Contracting Fall River Criterium (Aug 26 2018)

Patrick White Men Cat 3/4 4 / 40
Maximilian Jentzsch Men Cat 3/4 9 / 40
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3/4 20 / 40
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3/4 30 / 40
Lane Marder Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16
Patrick White Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 36

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 12 2018)

Leslie Lupien Women Open Cat1/2 1 / 6
Lane Marder Women Open Cat1/2 3 / 6
Tori Wuthrich Women Open Cat3 3 / 7
Amy Ousterhout Women Open Cat3 4 / 7
Patrick White Men Open Cat3 20 / 34
Colin Reuter Men Open Cat3 21 / 34
Gregory Colby Men Open Cat3 51 / 34
Noel Hwang Men U40 Cat4 9 / 29

Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2018)

Michael Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 27
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3/4 3 / 41
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3/4 22 / 41
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 3/4 27 / 41
Leslie Lupien Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21
Tori Wuthrich Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Amy Ousterhout Women Cat 4/5 7 / 18

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 29 2018)

Michael Martin Men Cat 2/3 6 / 25
Erin Faccone Women Pro/1/2 18 / 52
Leslie Lupien Women Pro/1/2 27 / 52
Colin Reuter Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 48 / 52
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 34 / 37

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 28 2018)

Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4/5 29 / 47
Michael Martin Men Cat 2/3 16 / 27
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3 4 / 33
Leslie Lupien Women Cat 2/3 16 / 33

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Cycling Classic (Jul 27 2018)

Erin Faccone Women Pro/1/2 33 / 50
Leslie Lupien Women Pro/1/2 45 / 50
Michael Martin Men Cat 2/3 29 / 31
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3 11 / 26
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4/5 27 / 44

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Challenge (Jul 26 2018)

Leslie Lupien Women Pro/1/2 32 / 48
Erin Faccone Women Pro/1/2 36 / 48
Michael Martin Men Cat 2/3 27 / 31
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3 1 / 26
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4/5 29 / 42

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 25 2018)

Leslie Lupien Women Pro/1/2 28 / 34
Erin Faccone Women Pro/1/2 33 / 34
Michael Martin Men Cat 2/3 23 / 23

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 24 2018)

Michael Martin Men Cat 2/3 13 / 24

Intelli - AutoBahn Country Club Road Race (Jul 23 2018)

Michael Martin Men Cat 2/3 24 / 32

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 22 2018)

Michael Martin Men Cat 2/3 25 / 35

Yarmouth Clam Festival Road Race (Jul 22 2018)

Erin Faccone WOMEN OPEN 5 / 21
Leslie Lupien WOMEN OPEN 6 / 21
Maximilian Jentzsch MEN PRO 1/2/3 10 / 60
Patrick White MEN PRO 1/2/3 38 / 60

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2018)

Michael Martin Men Cat 2/3 19 / 43

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2018)

Emma Edwards Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 7
Noel Hwang Men Cat 4 16 / 48
Amy Ousterhout Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 16
Tori Wuthrich Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 16
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3 12 / 25
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3 21 / 25

Shoe City Pro Circuit (Jul 8 2018)

Gregory Colby Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 41
Michael Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 41
Erin Faccone Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17
Tori Wuthrich Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17
Leslie Lupien Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17
Tori Wuthrich Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 15

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jul 1 2018)

Michael Martin Men Pro/1/2 27 / 66
Leslie Lupien Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 32
Tori Wuthrich Women Pro/1/2/3 11 / 32
Erin Faccone Women Pro/1/2/3 20 / 32
Lydia Hausle Women Pro/1/2/3 23 / 32
Maximilian Jentzsch Men Cat 3/4 7 / 80
Patrick White Men Cat 3/4 41 / 80
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3/4 43 / 80
Noel Hwang Men Cat 3/4 999 / 80
Noel Hwang Men Cat 4/5 26 / 75
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4/5 53 / 75

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 30 2018)

Michael Martin Men Pro/1/2 39 / 61
Erin Faccone Women Pro/1/2/3 10 / 33
Tori Wuthrich Women Pro/1/2/3 14 / 33
Leslie Lupien Women Pro/1/2/3 21 / 33
Lydia Hausle Women Pro/1/2/3 22 / 33
Maximilian Jentzsch Men Cat 3/4 3 / 64
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3/4 21 / 64
Patrick White Men Cat 3/4 47 / 64
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3/4 999 / 64
Noel Hwang Men Cat 4/5 13 / 72
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4/5 26 / 72

Goldberg Properties Gran Prix of Beverly (Jun 28 2018)

Michael Martin Men Pro/1/2/3 39 / 81
Maximilian Jentzsch Men Pro/1/2/3 53 / 81
Gregory Colby Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 81
Erin Faccone Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 34
Leslie Lupien Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 34
Tori Wuthrich Women Pro/1/2/3 26 / 34
Emma Edwards Women Pro/1/2/3 999 / 34
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4 26 / 40

Exeter Classic (Jun 26 2018)

Michael Martin Men Pro/1/2/3 53 / 107
Maximilian Jentzsch Men Pro/1/2/3 57 / 107
Colin Reuter Men Pro/1/2/3 67 / 107
Gregory Colby Men Pro/1/2/3 74 / 107
Erin Faccone Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 33
Leslie Lupien Women Pro/1/2/3 12 / 33
Tori Wuthrich Women Pro/1/2/3 23 / 33
Emma Edwards Women Pro/1/2/3 25 / 33

The Greenfield Criterium presented by Schon DSGN (Jun 24 2018)

Colin Reuter Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 68
Emma Edwards Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 35
Erin Faccone Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 35
Leslie Lupien Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 35
Lydia Hausle Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 35
Tori Wuthrich Women Cat 1/2/3 24 / 35
Noel Hwang Men Cat 4/5 13 / 75
Steve Black Men Cat 4/5 58 / 75
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4/5 999 / 75
Tori Wuthrich Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 34
Anne Raymond Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 34
Maximilian Jentzsch Men Cat 3/4 1 / 67
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3/4 31 / 67
Michael Wissell Men Cat 3/4 999 / 67

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2018)

Erin Faccone Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 65
Leslie Lupien Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 65
Michael Martin Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 173 / 115

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 10 2018)

Amy Ousterhout Women Open Cat 4/5 3 / 13
Emma Edwards Women Open Cat 1/2 2 / 8
Lane Marder Women Open Cat 1/2 5 / 8
Noel Hwang Men Open Cat 4 19 / 68
Steve Black Men Open Cat 4 122 / 68
Michael Martin Men Open Cat 3 11 / 22
Maximilian Jentzsch Men Open Cat 3 12 / 22
Patrick White Men Open Cat 3 15 / 22
Gregory Colby Men Open Cat 3 16 / 22

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 9 2018)

Michael Martin Men Pro/1/2/3 29 / 51
Maximilian Jentzsch Men 3 7 / 49
Michael Martin Men 3 29 / 49
Patrick White Men 3 30 / 49
Colin Reuter Men 3 37 / 49
Gregory Colby Men 3 41 / 49
Amy Ousterhout Women 4/5 9 / 20

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2018)

Leslie Lupien Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 37
Erin Faccone Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 37

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Patrick White Men Cat 4/5 12 / 75
Noel Hwang Men Cat 4/5 33 / 75
Lane Marder Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 29
Amy Ousterhout Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 29

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 28 2018)

Patrick White Men Cat 4/5 6 / 67
Noel Hwang Men Cat 4/5 42 / 67
Lane Marder Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 25
Amy Ousterhout Women Cat 3/4/5 22 / 25

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 27 2018)

Patrick White Men Cat 4/5 19 / 73
Noel Hwang Men Cat 4/5 34 / 73
Lane Marder Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 29
Amy Ousterhout Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 29

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2018)

Erin Faccone Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
Leslie Lupien Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 26 2018)

Patrick White Men Cat 4/5 11 / 75
Noel Hwang Men Cat 4/5 22 / 75
Lane Marder Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 29
Amy Ousterhout Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 29

MVP Health Care Rochester Twilight Criterium (May 19 2018)

Erin Faccone Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 17
Lydia Hausle Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 17

The CCNS Kermis (May 18 2018)

Michael Martin Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 41
Gregory Colby Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 41
Leslie Lupien Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 16
Erin Faccone Women Pro/1/2/3 10 / 16
Colin Reuter Men Cat 3/4 10 / 57
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3/4 29 / 57
Noel Hwang Men Cat 3/4 33 / 57
Patrick White Men Cat 3/4 34 / 57
Michael Martin Men Cat 3/4 38 / 57
Matthew Griswold Men Cat 3/4 42 / 57
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 3/4 45 / 57
Patrick White Men Cat 4/5 1 / 49
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4/5 17 / 49
Noel Hwang Men Cat 4/5 21 / 49

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 12 2018)

Colin Reuter Men 3/4 8 / 48
Noel Hwang Men 3/4 16 / 48
Michael Martin Men 3/4 29 / 48
Patrick Cochran Men 3/4 30 / 48
Steve Black Men 3/4 35 / 48
Patrick White Men 3/4 48 / 48
Emma Edwards Women Pro/1/2 1 / 7
Erin Faccone Women Pro/1/2 2 / 7
Lane Marder Women 3 5 / 6

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 5 2018)

Liam Howard Men Cat 4 21 / 67
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4 22 / 67
Patrick White Men Cat 4 33 / 67
Steve Black Men Cat 4 44 / 67

The Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - RR (May 5 2018)

Lane Marder Cat 3 3 / 13

The Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - TT (May 4 2018)

Lane Marder Cat 3 6 / 8

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Apr 29 2018)

Colin Reuter Men 3 8 / 18
Leslie Lupien Women Pro/1/2 4 / 4
Patrick White Men 4 1 / 34

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Lane Marder WOMEN CAT 3 3 / 11
Emma Edwards WOMEN PRO/1/2 1 / 16
Leslie Lupien WOMEN PRO/1/2 5 / 16
Erin Faccone WOMEN PRO/1/2 9 / 16
Patrick White MEN CAT 4 65 / 81
Michael Martin MEN CAT 3 29 / 64
Colin Reuter MEN CAT 3 53 / 64
Michael Martin MEN CAT 3 64 / 64

Monson Road Race (Apr 22 2018)

Lane Marder Women Senior Pro Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Leslie Lupien Women Senior Pro Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Michael Martin Men Senior Cat3 39 / 40

Palmer Koerse (Apr 14 2018)

Michael Martin Men 3/4 7 / 42

2018 Pete Rotella -Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 8 2018)

Megan Galinat Women CAT 4/5 15 / 18
Colin Reuter MEN CAT 3/4 12 / 45
Maximilian Jentzsch MEN CAT 3/4 34 / 45

Brumble Bikes Kermesse (Apr 6 2018)

Tori Wuthrich Category 3 Women 2 / 7
Emma Edwards Category 1/2 Women 2 / 12
Erin Faccone Category 1/2 Women 9 / 12
Patrick White Category 4 Men 5 / 32
Liam Howard Category 4 Men 16 / 32
Patrick Cochran Category 4 Men 32 / 32
Megan Galinat Category 4/5 Women 2 / 14

16th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 31 2018)

Colin Reuter Men 3/4 6 / 59
Liam Howard Men 4 36 / 63
Patrick Cochran Men 4 40 / 63

ECCC Week 2 - Mansfield Madness Criterium (Mar 25 2018)

Colin Reuter Men Cat 3/4 4 / 51
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 3/4 999 / 51
Liam Howard Men Cat 3/4 999 / 51

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Goose Island Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Colin Reuter Masters Men 3/4 7 / 45

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 22 2017)

Colin Reuter Men Cat 3 20 / 48

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 21 2017)

Colin Reuter Men Cat 3 17 / 43

Thompson Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 22 2017)

Colin Reuter Men cat 3/4 44 / 59