Log In

Team Overview: Canyon Bicycles

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

SoJo Criterium (Sep 16 2017)

Sean Hoover Men B 10 / 22
Griffin Park Men A 7 / 23

West Mountain Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Griffin Park Men Cat 1/2 6 / 12

Cascade Cycling Classic (Jul 23 2017)

Griffin Park Men Cat 2-3 14 / 47

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2017)

Griffin Park Men Cat 2-3 11 / 100

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2017)

Griffin Park Men Cat 2-3 19 / 105

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2017)

Griffin Park Men Cat 2-3 27 / 113

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2017)

Griffin Park Men Cat 2-3 78 / 113

Ophir Road Race (Jul 15 2017)

Griffin Park Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 15 2017)

Moses Fernandez Men Cat4/5 16 / 49

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Griffin Park Men 19-22 ProCat 1 38 / 82

Ketchum Criterium Idaho State Championship (Jul 1 2017)

Shanin Miller Women Pro1/2/ Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 2

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jun 30 2017)

Griffin Park Men 19-22 ProCat 12 42 / 100

USA Cycling Pro Road Nationals (Jun 25 2017)

Chad Beyer Men Pro-1 12 / 99
Robert Squire Men Pro-1 18 / 99
Erik Slack Men Pro-1 23 / 99
Steve Fisher Men Pro-1 33 / 99
Cortlan Brown Men Pro-1 46 / 99
Cory Greenberg Men Pro-1 58 / 99
Kaler Marshall Men Pro-1 60 / 99

13th Annual Porcupine Hill Climb (Jun 17 2017)

Hayden Johnson Men Cat 5 Male 4 / 12
Zach Despain Men Junior 10-16 Open 3 / 6
Henry Larson Men Junior 10-16 Open 4 / 6
Richard Dalcanto Men Master 45-49 Open 4 / 12
Griffin Park Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 9

Adventure Week Crit (Jun 17 2017)

Ira Sorensen Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 23
Nate Barnes Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23
Mark Miller Men Cat3/4 5 / 7
Michael Pratt Men Cat3/4 6 / 7
Sean Hoover Men Cat 3/4/5 5 / 13
Michael Pratt Men Cat 3/4/5 11 / 13
Mark Miller Men Cat 3/4/5 13 / 13

Pedal Through the Corners (May 27 2017)

Heather Albert Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4

Bikes 4 Kids - GC (May 19 2017)

Scott Allen Men Masters 45+ 4 / 9
Griffin Park Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 25

Bikes 4 Kids - Crit (May 19 2017)

Scott Allen Men Masters 45+ 8 / 9
Griffin Park Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18

Bikes 4 Kids - Circuit Race (May 19 2017)

Scott Allen Men Masters 45+ 8 / 9
Griffin Park Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 25

Bikes 4 Kids - TT (May 19 2017)

Scott Allen Men Masters 45+ 2 / 9
Griffin Park Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 25

Bear Lake Classic - Circuit Race (May 14 2017)

Jillian Gardner Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6

Bear Lake Classic - Road Race (May 13 2017)

Jillian Gardner Women CAT 1/2/3 5 / 8
Griffin Park Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 24

Bear Lake Classic - Hill Climb (May 12 2017)

Griffin Park Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10

Redlands Bicycle Classic - GC (May 7 2017)

Francisco Mancebo Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 5 / 84
Robert Squire Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 27 / 84
Cory Greenberg Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 35 / 84
Steve Fisher Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 39 / 84
Kaler Marshall Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 40 / 84

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 5 (May 7 2017)

Francisco Mancebo Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1 / 116
Steve Fisher Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 2 / 116
Cory Greenberg Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 26 / 116
Robert Squire Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 41 / 116
Kaler Marshall Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 48 / 116
Chad Beyer Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 85 / 116
Erik Slack Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 92 / 116
Christopher Winn Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 114 / 116

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 4 (May 6 2017)

Kaler Marshall Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 7 / 118
Steve Fisher Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 20 / 118
Erik Slack Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 28 / 118
Cory Greenberg Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 42 / 118
Christopher Winn Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 50 / 118
Chad Beyer Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 52 / 118
Robert Squire Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 89 / 118

Antelope Island Classic (May 6 2017)

Ryder Jordin Men Junior 15-16 CAT Open 1 / 6
Zach Despain Men Junior 15-16 CAT Open 4 / 6
Nate Hansen Men CAT 3/4 25 / 32
Tristan Harris Men Junior 17-18 CAT Open 1 / 5
Hayden Johnson Men Junior 17-18 CAT Open 3 / 5
Dallin Kelly Men Junior 17-18 CAT Open 4 / 5
Braden Hudspeth Men Junior 17-18 CAT Open 5 / 5

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (May 5 2017)

Francisco Mancebo Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 3 / 128
Chad Beyer Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 21 / 128
Robert Squire Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 53 / 128
Kaler Marshall Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 57 / 128
Cory Greenberg Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 66 / 128
Christopher Winn Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 83 / 128
Erik Slack Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 84 / 128
Steve Fisher Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 87 / 128

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (May 4 2017)

Francisco Mancebo Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 7 / 132
Chad Beyer Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 13 / 132
Robert Squire Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 32 / 132
Kaler Marshall Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 59 / 132
Cory Greenberg Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 62 / 132
Erik Slack Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 69 / 132
Christopher Winn Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 82 / 132
Steve Fisher Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 84 / 132

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (May 3 2017)

Kaler Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 149
Christopher Winn Men Pro/Cat 1 79 / 149
Erik Slack Men Pro/Cat 1 85 / 149
Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1 104 / 149
Cory Greenberg Men Pro/Cat 1 105 / 149
Robert Squire Men Pro/Cat 1 112 / 149
Chad Beyer Men Pro/Cat 1 117 / 149

Tour of the Gila - GC (Apr 23 2017)

Francisco Mancebo Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 11 / 54
Robert Squire Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 16 / 54
Kaler Marshall Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 31 / 54
Cortlan Brown Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 54 / 54
Griffin Park Men Cat 3 9 / 29

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (Apr 23 2017)

Francisco Mancebo Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 9 / 80
Robert Squire Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 12 / 80
Kaler Marshall Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 33 / 80
Cortlan Brown Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 43 / 80
Griffin Park Men Cat 3 10 / 29

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 22 2017)

Steve Fisher Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 9 / 85
Kaler Marshall Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 41 / 85
Cortlan Brown Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 46 / 85
Francisco Mancebo Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 47 / 85
Robert Squire Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 51 / 85
Griffin Park Men Cat 3 2 / 29

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 21 2017)

Francisco Mancebo Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 14 / 78
Kaler Marshall Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 28 / 78
Robert Squire Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 49 / 78
Cortlan Brown Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 67 / 78
Griffin Park Men Cat 3 13 / 29

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 20 2017)

Francisco Mancebo Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 6 / 82
Robert Squire Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 10 / 82
Cortlan Brown Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 58 / 82
Kaler Marshall Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 60 / 82
Griffin Park Men Cat 3 4 / 32

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 19 2017)

Griffin Park Men Cat 3 8 / 34
Francisco Mancebo Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 11 / 84
Robert Squire Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 16 / 84
Kaler Marshall Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 50 / 84
Cortlan Brown Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 91 / 84

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Michael Wilcox Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 30
Braden Hudspeth Men CAT 3/4 15 / 29
Scott Allen Men Master 45+ CAT 8 / 19
C Larson Men Master 35+ CAT 4/5 12 / 44
Michael Dean Men Master 35+ CAT 4/5 16 / 44
Tristan Harris Men CAT 5 4 / 44
Hayden Johnson Men CAT 5 17 / 44
Henry Larson Men CAT 5 20 / 44
Zach Despain Men CAT 5 28 / 44
Demetrius Leach Men CAT 5 34 / 44

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 26 2017)

Griffin Park Men Cat 3 6 / 48

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 26 2017)

Griffin Park Men Cat 3 4 / 48

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 25 2017)

Griffin Park Men Cat 3 17 / 52

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 24 2017)

Griffin Park Men Cat 3 3 / 53

Tour de Murrieta - GC (Mar 12 2017)

Griffin Park Men Cat 3 2 / 38

Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 12 2017)

Griffin Park Men Cat 3 7 / 40

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 11 2017)

Griffin Park Men Cat 3 16 / 34

Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 10 2017)

Griffin Park Men Cat 3 3 / 17

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND SUNDAY (Sep 4 2016)

Mark Miller Men Master 50-54 Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 43

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND SATURDAY (Sep 3 2016)

Mark Miller Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 25 / 37
Mark Miller Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 30

Bountiful Criterium p/b Bountiful Mazda (Jul 4 2016)

Michael Pratt Men Cat3/4 3 / 21
Jeremy Ward Men Cat3/4 4 / 21
Mark Miller Men Cat3/4 14 / 21

Skagit Flats Circuit Race (Jun 25 2016)

Steve Fisher Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 27

The Sugarhouse Criterium (May 28 2016)

Mike Underhill Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 42
Mitchell Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 42
Sean Hoover Men Masters 45-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 28
Michael Pratt Men Cat 3/4 18 / 29
Travis Gillian Men Cat 3/4 25 / 29
Mark Miller Men Cat 3/4 26 / 29
Shanin Miller Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 10

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 8 2016)

Jillian Gardner Women Cat 3/4 3 / 10

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 8 2016)

Jillian Gardner Women Cat 3/4 3 / 13

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 7 2016)

Jillian Gardner Women Cat 3/4 7 / 14

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 6 2016)

Jillian Gardner Women Cat 3/4 4 / 13

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 5 2016)

Jillian Gardner Women CAT 3/4 4 / 14

Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 30 2016)

Michael Wilcox Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16

Ghost Town Omnium - Crit 2 (Apr 10 2016)

Mike Underhill Men Cat 1-23 6 / 10

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criterium (Apr 10 2016)

Shanin Miller Women Cat 1-23 14 / 28
Mark Miller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 43

Ghost Town Omnium - RR (Apr 9 2016)

Bruce Bilodeau Men Masters 45+ 1-234 3 / 10

Ghost Town Omnium - Crit 1 (Apr 8 2016)

Mike Underhill Men Cat 1-23 8 / 13

Harvest Moon Criterium (Sep 19 2015)

Mindy Mccutcheon Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10

Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 25 2015)

Mindy Mccutcheon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 6

Bountiful Criterium p/b Bountiful Mazda (Jul 4 2015)

Mindy Mccutcheon Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14

Porcupine Hill Climb (Jun 6 2015)

Mindy Mccutcheon Women Open 2 / 4
Scott Allen Men Master 45+ 3 / 12

Bikes 4 Kids - TT (May 30 2015)

Connor Barrett Men Cat3/4 17 / 57
Mindy Mccutcheon Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
Jillian Gardner Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13
Jamie Bangerter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13

Bikes 4 Kids - Road Race (May 30 2015)

Connor Barrett Men Cat3/4 45 / 59
Mindy Mccutcheon Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
Jillian Gardner Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Jamie Bangerter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13

Bikes 4 Kids - GC (May 30 2015)

Mindy Mccutcheon Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
Jillian Gardner Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Connor Barrett Men Cat 3/4 24 / 60

Bikes 4 Kids - Crit (May 29 2015)

Connor Barrett Men Cat3/4 22 / 59
Mindy Mccutcheon Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13
Jamie Bangerter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13
Jillian Gardner Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 3 2015)

Jillian Gardner Women Cat3/4 8 / 26

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 3 2015)

Jillian Gardner Women Cat3/4 11 / 27

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 2 2015)

Jillian Gardner Women Cat3/4 26 / 27

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 1 2015)

Jillian Gardner Women Cat3/4 15 / 27

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 30 2015)

Jillian Gardner Women Cat3/4 7 / 27

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

Michael Pratt Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 20 / 42
Mark Miller Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 41 / 42
Michael Pratt Men Cat 3 42 / 58

Mesquite Stage Race - TT (Apr 11 2015)

Jillian Gardner Women Cat3/4 5 / 10

Mesquite Stage Race - Crit (Apr 11 2015)

Jillian Gardner Women Cat3/4 5 / 10

Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 29 2015)

Jillian Gardner Women 3-4 6 / 19
Scott Allen Men Masters 45+ 1-234 7 / 9
Robert Hansen Men 3-4 29 / 33

Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 29 2015)

Jillian Gardner Women 3-4 6 / 19
Scott Allen Men Masters 45+ 1-234 7 / 9
Robert Hansen Men 3-4 29 / 40

Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 28 2015)

Jillian Gardner Women 3-4 3 / 20
Scott Allen Men Masters 45+ 1-234 5 / 9
Robert Hansen Men 3-4 41 / 44

Tour del Sol - TT (Mar 28 2015)

Jillian Gardner Women 3-4 6 / 20
Scott Allen Men 1-234 Masters 45+ 3 / 9

Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Jillian Gardner STR Women Cat3/4 7 / 14

Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Mar 1 2015)

Jillian Gardner Women Cat3/4 7 / 15

Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Feb 28 2015)

Jillian Gardner Women Cat3/4 5 / 15

Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 26 2014)

Sara Baker Women Cat3/4 4 / 6

Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 12 2014)

Michael Wilcox Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 54

Global Relay Gastown Grand (Jul 9 2014)

Morgan Schmitt Pro/1/2 Men 77 / 130

Hell of the North (Apr 5 2014)

Scott Allen Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 5 / 12
Brent Cannon Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 19
Mark Thunell Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 23
Mindy Mccutcheon Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 4

Tour de Park City (Aug 3 2013)

Ben Cline Men Cat3/4 3 / 39
Drew Demarco Men Cat 5 46 / 47
Louis Riel Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 10 / 18
Mindy Mccutcheon Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14

Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 27 2013)

Ben Cline Men Cat3/4 4 / 36
Mindy Mccutcheon Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 14
Sara Baker Women Cat3/4 3 / 6
Drew Demarco Men Cat 5 18 / 18

Porcupine Hill Climb (Jul 6 2013)

Mindy Mccutcheon Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 8
Louis Riel Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 8
Drew Demarco Men Cat 5 12 / 28

High Uintas Classic Road Race (Jun 15 2013)

Mark Thunell Men Cat 5 24 / 24

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - GC (Jun 1 2013)

Mindy Mccutcheon Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Sara Baker Women Cat3/4 12 / 16
Christopher Putt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 24
Jason Goodfellow Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 25
Scott Allen Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 25
Louis Riel Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 25
Drew Demarco Men Cat 5 13 / 32

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - TT (Jun 1 2013)

Ben Cline Men Cat3/4 61 / 62
Mindy Mccutcheon Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Sara Baker Women Cat3/4 15 / 16
Christopher Putt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 30
Louis Riel Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 33
Jason Goodfellow Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 33
Scott Allen Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 33
Drew Demarco Men Cat 5 18 / 32

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2013)

Ben Cline Men Cat3/4 19 / 68
Mindy Mccutcheon Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Sara Baker Women Cat3/4 2 / 16
Christopher Putt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 39
Jason Goodfellow Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 31
Scott Allen Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 31
Louis Riel Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 31
Drew Demarco Men Cat 5 10 / 32

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2013)

Ben Cline Men Cat3/4 21 / 70
Mindy Mccutcheon Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Sara Baker Women Cat3/4 17 / 18
Christopher Putt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 39
Jason Goodfellow Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 33
Scott Allen Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 33
Louis Riel Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 33
Drew Demarco Men Cat 5 13 / 33

Darek Leyde Memorial Downtown Criterium (May 11 2013)

Mindy Mccutcheon Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 13

Tour of the Depot Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Scott Stack Men Cat 3/4 Senior 23 / 52

Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 13 2013)

Mael Glon Men Cat3/4 1 / 23

Hell of the North (Apr 6 2013)

Mindy Mccutcheon Women Cat1/2/3 6 / 7
Ben Cline Men Cat3/4 26 / 34
Sara Baker Women Cat3-4 1 / 2
Drew Demarco Men Cat 5 6 / 25

Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 24 2013)

Mael Glon Men Cat 3/4 3 / 61
Ben Cline Men Cat 3/4 37 / 61
Zach Butterfield Men Cat 3/4 41 / 61
Mindy Mccutcheon Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
Scott Allen Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 19 / 24

Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 24 2013)

Mael Glon Men Cat 3/4 3 / 67
Ben Cline Men Cat 3/4 37 / 67
Zach Butterfield Men Cat 3/4 46 / 67
Mindy Mccutcheon Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18
Scott Allen Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 22 / 24

Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 23 2013)

Mael Glon Men Cat 3/4 11 / 71
Ben Cline Men Cat 3/4 13 / 71
Zach Butterfield Men Cat 3/4 34 / 71
Mindy Mccutcheon Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 20
Scott Allen Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 20 / 25

Tour del Sol - TT (Mar 23 2013)

Mael Glon Men Cat 3/4 8 / 71
Zach Butterfield Men Cat 3/4 16 / 71
Ben Cline Men Cat 3/4 46 / 71
Mindy Mccutcheon Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 20
Scott Allen Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 25

Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Feb 24 2013)

Christopher Putt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 41
Mael Glon Men Cat 5 49 / 52

Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Feb 24 2013)

Mael Glon Men Cat3/4 56 / 59
Christopher Putt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 42

Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2013)

Mael Glon Men Cat3/4 15 / 69
Christopher Putt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 42

Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Feb 23 2013)

Mael Glon Men Cat3/4 4 / 78
Christopher Putt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 45

Harvest Moon Cross (Sep 22 2012)

Bonn Turkington Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 26
Mindy Mccutcheon Women Cat 4 1 / 6
Juel Iverson Women Cat 4 3 / 6
Sara Baker Women Cat 4 4 / 6
Maria Holmberg Women Cat 4 6 / 6
Mark Miller Men Cat 3 7 / 16
Mael Glon Men Cat 4 2 / 23
Greg Deyle Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 7 / 13

Powder Mountain Hillclimb (Sep 1 2012)

Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 8
Bonn Turkington Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 8
Mael Glon Men Cat 4 3 / 6

Tour de Park City (Jul 28 2012)

Bruce Bilodeau Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 17 / 17

Porcupine Chalk Creek Road Race (Jul 21 2012)

Rhys Martin Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 7 / 7
Jeff Clawson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 13 / 24
Bruce Bilodeau Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 15 / 24
Sara Baker Women Cat 4 3 / 11
Rhys Martin Women Cat 4 11 / 11

Exergy Twilight Crit (Jul 14 2012)

Hunter Huffman Men Cat2/3 5 / 69
Christopher Putt Men Cat2/3 16 / 69
Mark Miller Men Cat2/3 17 / 69
Bryce Young Men Cat2/3 27 / 69
Logan Phippen Men Cat2/3 36 / 69
Jason Goodfellow Men Cat2/3/4 Master 35-99 4 / 42

Allan Butler Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Mark Miller Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 4 / 5
Jason Goodfellow Men Cat 3 2 / 6
Thomas Fowler Men Cat 3 6 / 6

Utah City Crits Holladay (Jul 4 2012)

Juel Iverson Women Cat1/2/3/4 7 / 8
Hunter Huffman Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 34
Jason Goodfellow Men Cat3/4/5 2 / 23
Mark Miller Men Cat3/4/5 4 / 23
Steve Bloch Men Cat3/4/5 17 / 23
Thomas Fowler Men Cat3/4/5 21 / 23

Utah City Crits Midvale (Jul 3 2012)

Hunter Huffman Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 25
Jason Goodfellow Men Cat3/4/5 1 / 47
Mark Miller Men Cat3/4/5 3 / 47
Thomas Fowler Men Cat3/4/5 21 / 47
Moses Fernandez Men Cat3/4/5 38 / 47

Utah City Crits Bountiful (Jul 1 2012)

Steve Bloch Men Cat4/5 4 / 10
Jason Goodfellow Men Cat3/4/5 2 / 19
Drew Purdy Men Cat3/4/5 9 / 19
Thomas Fowler Men Cat3/4/5 18 / 19
Hunter Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 29

Heck and Back (Jun 30 2012)

Jeff Clawson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 8 / 10
Bruce Bilodeau Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 9 / 10
Jacob Bouck Men Cat 5 4 / 14

Salt Palace Criterium - State Championships (Jun 23 2012)

Juel Iverson Women Cat 4 6 / 6
Jeff Clawson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 11 / 21
Thomas Fowler Men Cat 3 5 / 27
Mark Miller Men Cat 3 13 / 27
Logan Phippen Men Cat 3 17 / 27

Little Mountain Road Race Utah Elite Championships (Jun 9 2012)

Scott Allen Men Cat1-2-3 Master 40-99 3 / 9
Jamie Longe Men Cat1-2-3 Master 40-99 9 / 9
Bonn Turkington Men Cat 3 13 / 30
Thomas Fowler Men Cat 3 24 / 30
Logan Phippen Men Cat 3 27 / 30

Sugarhouse Criterium (May 26 2012)

Rhys Martin Men Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 7 / 9
Juel Iverson Women Cat 4 Open 1 / 12
Sara Baker Women Cat 4 Open 4 / 12
Tyler Riedesel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 2 / 38
Bryce Young Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 9 / 38
Joe Waters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 10 / 38
Matthew Kiel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 12 / 38
Eric Pardyjak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 15 / 38
Christopher Putt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 17 / 38
Hunter Huffman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 18 / 38
Jamie Longe Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-99 9 / 18
Sean Hoover Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-99 27 / 18
Rachel Cieslewicz Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 6 / 15
Jason Goodfellow Men Cat 3 Open 9 / 27
Thomas Fowler Men Cat 3 Open 26 / 27
Bonn Turkington Men Cat 3 Open 31 / 27

Darek Leyde Memorial Downtown Criterium (May 18 2012)

Sara Baker Women Cat 4 8 / 9
Joe Waters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 32
Bryce Young Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 32
Christopher Putt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 32
Matt Kiel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 32
Logan Phippen Men Cat 3 7 / 26
Thomas Fowler Men Cat 3 20 / 26
Ali Flis Women Cat1/2/3 10 / 12
Rhys Martin Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 5 / 5

Bear Lake Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)

Brent Cannon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 33
Bruce Bilodeau Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 3 / 24
Jason Goodfellow Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 4 / 24
Mark Miller Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 6 / 24
Sean Hoover Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 11 / 24
Jamie Longe Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 16 / 24
Robert Hansen Men Cat 3 20 / 22

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Crit (May 5 2012)

Tyler Riedesel Men Cat 1/2 2 / 76
Joe Waters Men Cat 1/2 42 / 76
Garrett Mcallister Men Cat 1/2 55 / 76
Bryce Young Men Cat 1/2 61 / 76

SRAM Tour of the Gila - TT (May 4 2012)

Tyler Riedesel Men Cat 1/2 19 / 77
Joe Waters Men Cat 1/2 41 / 77
Bryce Young Men Cat 1/2 54 / 77
Garrett Mcallister Men Cat 1/2 62 / 77
Rachel Cieslewicz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 56

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 3 2012)

Rachel Cieslewicz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 62
Bryce Young Men Cat 1/2 12 / 81
Joe Waters Men Cat 1/2 40 / 81
Tyler Riedesel Men Cat 1/2 46 / 81
Garrett Mcallister Men Cat 1/2 67 / 81
Christopher Putt Men Cat 1/2 79 / 81

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 2 2012)

Rachel Cieslewicz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 62
Joe Waters Men Cat 1/2 10 / 84
Christopher Putt Men Cat 1/2 29 / 84
Tyler Riedesel Men Cat 1/2 36 / 84
Bryce Young Men Cat 1/2 41 / 84
Garrett Mcallister Men Cat 1/2 64 / 84
David Josh brockbank Men Cat 1/2 76 / 84

Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 28 2012)

Brent Cannon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 19
Bruce Bilodeau Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 6 / 15
Jeff Clawson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 15 / 15

Hell of the North (Apr 7 2012)

Scott Allen Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 1 / 27
Eric Martin Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 25 / 27
Sam Allen Men Junior 10-14 1 / 4
Mark Miller Men Cat 3 9 / 22
Mike Pratt Men Cat 3 17 / 22
Robert Hansen Men Cat 3 19 / 22
Sean Hoover Men Cat 3 22 / 22
Arthur Morris Men Cat 4 15 / 27

Tour Del Sol - Road Race (Mar 31 2012)

Rachel Cieslewicz Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
Joe Waters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 24
Tyler Riedesel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 24
Bryce Young Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 24
Matthew Kiel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 24
David Josh brockbank Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 24
Sara Baker Women Cat 4 3 / 13
Scott Allen Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 9 / 32
Eric Martin Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 19 / 32
Jamie Longe Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 30 / 32
Christopher Putt Men Cat 3 3 / 34
Hunter Huffman Men Cat 3 4 / 34
Bonn Turkington Men Cat 3 16 / 34
Michael Blevins Men Cat 3 22 / 34
Zach Butterfield Men Cat 3 27 / 34
Mike Pratt Men Cat 3 29 / 34

Tour Del Sol - Time Trial (Mar 31 2012)

Rachel Cieslewicz Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17
David Josh brockbank Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 25
Tyler Riedesel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 25
Joe Waters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 25
Bryce Young Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 25
Matthew Kiel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 25
Sara Baker Women Cat 4 12 / 15
Scott Allen Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 8 / 34
Eric Martin Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 14 / 34
Jamie Longe Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 24 / 34
Christopher Putt Men Cat 3 6 / 36
Hunter Huffman Men Cat 3 8 / 36
Michael Blevins Men Cat 3 10 / 36
Zach Butterfield Men Cat 3 11 / 36
Bonn Turkington Men Cat 3 14 / 36
Mike Pratt Men Cat 3 34 / 36

Tour Del Sol - Crit (Mar 31 2012)

Rachel Cieslewicz Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Joe Waters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 25
Tyler Riedesel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 25
Bryce Young Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 25
David Josh brockbank Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 25
Matthew Kiel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 25
Sara Baker Women Cat 4 7 / 15
Scott Allen Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 11 / 34
Jamie Longe Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 15 / 34
Eric Martin Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-99 30 / 34
Zach Butterfield Men Cat 3 2 / 36
Mike Pratt Men Cat 3 3 / 36
Christopher Putt Men Cat 3 6 / 36
Hunter Huffman Men Cat 3 8 / 36
Michael Blevins Men Cat 3 10 / 36
Bonn Turkington Men Cat 3 23 / 36

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

Christopher Putt Men Cat 3 8 / 64
Rachel Cieslewicz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 27
Joe Waters Men Cat 2 31 / 80
Brent Cannon Men Cat 2 61 / 80
Mael Glon Men Cat 5 A 2 / 28

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)

Christopher Putt Men Cat 3 4 / 69
Rachel Cieslewicz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 32
Joe Waters Men Cat 2 2 / 81
Brent Cannon Men Cat 2 13 / 81
Mael Glon Men Cat 5 A 2 / 30

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)

Christopher Putt Men Cat 3 24 / 72
Rachel Cieslewicz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 35
Brent Cannon Men Cat 2 23 / 84
Joe Waters Men Cat 2 60 / 84
Mael Glon Men Cat 5 A 3 / 31

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race (Jun 5 2011)

Nathan King Pro 1/2 111 / 128
Joe Waters Pro 1/2 112 / 128

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial (Jun 4 2011)

Nathan King Pro 1/2 35 / 134
David Brockbank Pro 1/2 43 / 134
Joe Waters Pro 1/2 118 / 134

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

Nathan King Pro 1/2 117 / 131
Joe Waters Pro 1/2 127 / 131

Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 25 2010)

Tyler Riedesel Pro/1 Men 93 / 145

Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium (Jul 24 2010)

Tyler Riedesel Pro/1 Men 119 / 151

Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 23 2010)

Tyler Riedesel Pro/1 Men 80 / 159

Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial (Jul 22 2010)

Tyler Riedesel Pro/1 Men 130 / 168

Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race (Jul 21 2010)

Tyler Riedesel Pro/1 Men 100 / 173

Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill (Jul 20 2010)

Tyler Riedesel Pro/1 Men 129 / 177

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 20 2010)

Julian Fowkes Cat 3 Men 12 / 60
Bruce Bilodeau Cat 3 Men 30 / 60

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit (Jun 19 2010)

Bruce Bilodeau Men Cat 3 22 / 58
Julian Fowkes Men Cat 3 41 / 58

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT (Jun 19 2010)

Julian Fowkes Men Cat 3 12 / 62
Bruce Bilodeau Men Cat 3 24 / 62

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 18 2010)

Julian Fowkes Men Cat 3 17 / 61
Bruce Bilodeau Men Cat 3 40 / 61

OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship (May 30 2009)

Kurt Wolfgang Sr Men 15 / 46

Busiest Racers

in last months
Griffin Park 31
Jillian Gardner 25
Scott Allen 24
Mindy Mccutcheon 23
Christopher Putt 19
Mark Miller 17
Joe Waters 15
Mael Glon 14
Sara Baker 14
Tyler Riedesel 14
Robert Squire 13
Kaler Marshall 13
Jason Goodfellow 11
Bryce Young 10
Ben Cline 10
Rachel Cieslewicz 10
Francisco Mancebo 10
Bruce Bilodeau 10
Steve Fisher 9
Hunter Huffman 8
Drew Demarco 8
Thomas Fowler 8
Zach Butterfield 7
Bonn Turkington 7
Cortlan Brown 7
Cory Greenberg 7
Brent Cannon 6
Chad Beyer 6
Erik Slack 6
Louis Riel 6
Michael Pratt 6
Sean Hoover 6
Jamie Longe 6
Christopher Winn 5
Logan Phippen 5
Robert Hansen 5
Eric Martin 4
Mike Pratt 4
Juel Iverson 4
Julian Fowkes 4
Matthew Kiel 4
Garrett Mcallister 4
Rhys Martin 4
Jeff Clawson 4
David Josh brockbank 4
Connor Barrett 4
Hayden Johnson 3
Zach Despain 3
Jamie Bangerter 3
Mike Underhill 3
Shanin Miller 3
Nathan King 3
Michael Blevins 3
Michael Wilcox 3
Mark Thunell 2
Steve Bloch 2
Moses Fernandez 2
Tristan Harris 2
Henry Larson 2
Braden Hudspeth 2
C Larson 1
Michael Dean 1
Dallin Kelly 1
Jeremy Ward 1
Nate Barnes 1
Ira Sorensen 1
Sam Allen 1
Richard Dalcanto 1
Travis Gillian 1
Demetrius Leach 1
Nate Hansen 1
Ryder Jordin 1
Matt Kiel 1
Drew Purdy 1
Jacob Bouck 1
Maria Holmberg 1
Greg Deyle 1
Ali Flis 1
Mitchell Peterson 1
Morgan Schmitt 1
Heather Albert 1
Kurt Wolfgang 1
Eric Pardyjak 1
David Brockbank 1
Arthur Morris 1
Scott Stack 1