Log In

Team Overview: E2Value Racing
(redirected from: CRCA/E2value verge)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Greylock Hillclimb (Sep 8 2018)

Justin Wood Overall Men 3 / 112

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

Allen Carr Men Pro/1 29 / 75

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

Allen Carr Men Pro/1 23 / 75

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

Allen Carr Men Pro/1 35 / 101

CRCA - Club Race Series (Sep 1 2018)

Preston Staudt Men Open Cat2/3/4 1 / 47
William Carroll Men Open Cat1/2/3 25 / 40

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

Allen Carr Men Pro/1 19 / 102

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

Allen Carr Men Pro/1 31 / 102

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 29 2018)

Henoch Getz Men Cat3/4 20 / 37
Brian Sullivan Men Cat3/4 21 / 37

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 25 2018)

Todd Brilliant Men Open Cat4 65 / 68
Johan Abreu Men Open Cat1/2/3 19 / 53
William Carroll Men Open Cat1/2/3 39 / 53

Silver Mine Time Trial - Westwood Cycle (Aug 25 2018)

Allen Carr Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 21 2018)

Justin Wood Men Open Cat1/2/3 7 / 48
Sean Gordon Men Open Cat1/2/3 40 / 48
Brian Sullivan Men Cat3/4 6 / 22
Henoch Getz Men Cat3/4 15 / 22

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 18 2018)

Henry O'kill Men Open Cat4 10 / 56
Allen Carr Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 82

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 12 2018)

Edison Marulanda Men Open Cat3 12 / 34
Preston Staudt Men U40 Cat4 2 / 29

The Jersey Devil - The 2018 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 5 2018)

Masha Schneider Women Open Cat1/2 1 / 4
Edison Marulanda Men Open Cat3 18 / 59
Sean Gordon Men Open Cat3 28 / 59
William Carroll Men Open Cat3 29 / 59
Bram Carter Men Open Cat3 82 / 59
Justin Wood Men Open Cat1/2/3 3 / 35
Aidan Carter Men Open Cat1/2/3 14 / 35

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 4 2018)

Chris Peck Men Open Cat1/2/3 67 / 42

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Bram Carter Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 58 / 61

CRCA Tour de Fort Lee Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Sean Gordon Men Open Cat3/4 109 / 93

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 28 2018)

Henry O'kill Men Open Cat4 3 / 76
Justin Wood Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 99
Johan Abreu Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 48 / 99
Edison Marulanda Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 99
Fred David Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 157 / 99

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 28 2018)

Aidan Carter Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 146 / 99

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 24 2018)

Brian Sullivan Men Cat3/4 10 / 30
Henoch Getz Men Cat3/4 23 / 30
Sean Gordon Men Open Cat1/2/3 38 / 43

CRCA Club Race Series (Jul 22 2018)

Preston Staudt Men Open Cat2/3/4 4 / 40

2018 RKO#14 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SUMMER) (Jul 22 2018)

Jesse Walker Men Cat 2/3 31 / 32

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2018)

Justin Wood Men Master 40+ 5 / 20

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jul 14 2018)

Johan Abreu Men Masters 40-99 36 / 91
Henry O'kill Men Open Cat5 1 / 37

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 14 2018)

Preston Staudt Men Cat 5 1 / 35

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 10 2018)

Brian Sullivan Men Open Cat 3/4 24 / 37
Henoch Getz Men Open Cat 3/4 28 / 37

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 8 2018)

Gavriel Brun Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 91
Allen Carr Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 91
Edison Marulanda Men Open Cat4 12 / 62
Henry O'kill Men Open Cat5 1 / 47

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 8 2018)

Johan Abreu Men Open Cat3 40 / 45
Masha Schneider Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 8

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2018)

Masha Schneider Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 10
Johan Abreu Men Open Cat3 31 / 49

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2018)

Masha Schneider Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 8
Johan Abreu Men Open Cat3 36 / 40

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jul 7 2018)

Preston Staudt Men Open Cat5 1 / 26
William Carroll Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 46

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2018)

Masha Schneider Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 9

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jul 1 2018)

Allen Carr Men Open Open 2 / 16

CRCA Mengoni Grand Prix (Jun 30 2018)

Preston Staudt Men Open Cat5 15 / 41
Jackson Vogel Men Open Cat3 2 / 78
Johan Abreu Men Open Cat3 26 / 78
William Carroll Men Open Cat3 57 / 78

Media Hometown Cycling Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Aidan Carter Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 50

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jun 17 2018)

Fred David A - Men Category 13, Women 3 54 / 70

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2018)

Masha Schneider Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 65

Rt 29 Summer TT (Jun 16 2018)

Justin Wood Men Open 3 / 10

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 16 2018)

Sean Gordon Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 108
Allen Carr Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 70 / 108
Aidan Carter Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 200 / 108
Jackson Vogel Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 209 / 108
Edison Marulanda Men Open Cat4 14 / 96

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (Jun 14 2018)

Sean Gordon Cat 3 9 / 17

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 12 2018)

Johan Abreu Men Open Cat3/4 4 / 47
Henoch Getz Men Open Cat3/4 23 / 47
Justin Wood Men Open Cat1/2/3 12 / 37

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 9 2018)

Aidan Carter Men Open Cat2/3 6 / 82
Jensen Esteves Men Open Cat2/3 19 / 82
Johan Abreu Men Open Cat2/3 43 / 82
Sean Gordon Men Open Cat2/3 63 / 82
Bram Carter Men Open Cat2/3 154 / 82
Henoch Getz Men Open Cat2/3 157 / 82

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 9 2018)

Madeleine Pascolini-campbell Women 3 5 / 12

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 5 2018)

Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Open Cat1/2/3 8 / 49
Sean Gordon Men Open Cat1/2/3 41 / 49
Johan Abreu Men Open Cat3/4 16 / 43
Henoch Getz Men Open Cat3/4 26 / 43

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic p/b Castelli (Jun 2 2018)

Madeleine Pascolini campbell Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 44
Jackson Vogel Men Open Cat3 23 / 75
Johan Abreu Men Open Cat3 23 / 75

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (May 31 2018)

Edison Marulanda Cat 4-5 4/5 2 / 23

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 29 2018)

Johan Abreu Men Open Cat3/4 11 / 37

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2018)

Masha Schneider Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 37

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Allen Carr Men Pro/1/2 27 / 72
Aidan Carter Men Pro/1/2 999 / 72
Johan Abreu Men Master 40+ 15 / 22
Jackson Vogel Men Cat 3 16 / 54
Sean Gordon Men Cat 3 36 / 54
Bram Carter Men Cat 3 999 / 54

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 28 2018)

Allen Carr Men Pro/1/2 17 / 59
Johan Abreu Men Master 40+ 17 / 21
Jackson Vogel Men Cat 3 24 / 41
Sean Gordon Men Cat 3 37 / 41

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 27 2018)

Allen Carr Men Pro/1/2 31 / 70
Johan Abreu Men Master 40+ 15 / 22
Jackson Vogel Men Cat 3 15 / 49
Sean Gordon Men Cat 3 32 / 49
Bram Carter Men Cat 3 45 / 49

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2018)

Masha Schneider Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 26 2018)

Allen Carr Men Pro/1/2 20 / 72
Aidan Carter Men Pro/1/2 71 / 72
Johan Abreu Men Master 40+ 13 / 22
Jackson Vogel Men Cat 3 10 / 54
Bram Carter Men Cat 3 40 / 54
Sean Gordon Men Cat 3 44 / 54

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (May 24 2018)

Gavriel Brun Cat 4-5 4/5 1 / 37
Edison Marulanda Cat 4-5 4/5 4 / 37
Justin Wood Masters 40+ 6 / 34
Henoch Getz Masters 40+ 24 / 34
Masha Schneider Masters 40+ 27 / 34
Brian Sullivan Masters 40+ 68 / 34

The New Jersey State Criterium Championships (May 20 2018)

Masha Schneider Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13
Madeleine Pascolini campbell Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13
Aidan Carter Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 50
Masha Schneider Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 48 / 50

CRCA - Club Race Series (May 19 2018)

Brian Sullivan Men Open Cat4 10 / 43

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (May 19 2018)

Allen Carr Men Open 1 / 3

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (May 17 2018)

Sean Gordon Cat 1-3 1/2/3 5 / 32
Masha Schneider Cat 1-3 1/2/3 24 / 32
Brian Sullivan Cat 4-5 4/5 64 / 33

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2018)

Madeleine Pascolini campbell Women Open Cat3 8 / 12
Justin Wood Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 47
Allen Carr Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 47
Aidan Carter Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 47
Jackson Vogel Men Open Cat3 12 / 41
William Carroll Men Open Cat3 24 / 41
Edison Marulanda Men Open Cat4 12 / 74

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 8 2018)

Brian Sullivan Men Open Cat3/4 3 / 54
Johan Abreu Men Open Cat3/4 14 / 54
Henoch Getz Men Open Cat3/4 27 / 54

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 6 2018)

Jackson Vogel Men Open Cat3/4 2 / 73

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (May 5 2018)

Johan Abreu Men Open Cat2/3 24 / 70
Sean Gordon Men Open Cat2/3 55 / 70
Henry O'kill Men Open Cat5 2 / 45

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 5 2018)

Justin Wood Men Open Open 4 / 13
Aidan Carter Men Open Open 7 / 13
Bram Carter Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 3

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (May 3 2018)

Sean Gordon Cat 1-3 1/2/3 9 / 33

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 1 2018)

Johan Abreu Men Open Cat3/4 10 / 62
Brian Sullivan Men Open Cat3/4 27 / 62
Todd Brilliant Men Open Cat3/4 48 / 62

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 29 2018)

Henry O'kill Men Open Cat5 1 / 45
Allen Carr Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 69

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Apr 29 2018)

Sean Mctearnen Men 3 2 / 18
Masha Schneider Women Pro/1/2 1 / 4

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

William Carroll MEN CAT 3 10 / 64
Bram Carter MEN CAT 3 57 / 64
Aidan Carter MEN PRO/1/2 29 / 46

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 22 2018)

Aidan Carter Men Open Cat2/3 4 / 72
Michael Stromberg Men Open Cat2/3 21 / 72
Jensen Esteves Men Open Cat2/3 23 / 72
Bram Carter Men Open Cat2/3 24 / 72
Sean Gordon Men Open Cat2/3 53 / 72
Gavriel Brun Men Open Cat5 4 / 57

Monson Road Race (Apr 22 2018)

Justin Wood Men Master 40+ Cat 14 2 / 31

CRCA - Club Race Series (Apr 21 2018)

Allen Carr Road Race Men Cat1/2/3 Open 11 / 94
Todd Brilliant Road Race Men Cat2/3/4 Open 38 / 83

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Apr 14 2018)

Jensen Esteves B(3/4) Race 48 miles 23 / 80
Jack Vogel B(3/4) Race 48 miles 34 / 80
Will Carroll B(3/4) Race 48 miles 40 / 80
Justin Wood A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 15 / 69
Johan Abreu A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 53 / 69

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 14 2018)

Aidan Carter Men Juniors 17-18 1 / 8
Bram Carter Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 2

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (Apr 12 2018)

Johan Abreu Masters 40+ 28 / 37
Brian Sullivan Cat 4-5 & Juniors JR/4/5 10 / 56

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 8 2018)

Gavriel Brun Men Open Cat5 1 / 66
Henry O'kill Men Open Cat5 4 / 66
Michael Stromberg Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 100
Allen Carr Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 100
Sean Gordon Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 67 / 100
Edison Marulanda Men Open Cat4 16 / 79

CRCA - Club Race Series (Apr 7 2018)

William Carroll Men Open Cat1/2/3 35 / 60
Fred David Men Open Cat1/2/3 47 / 60
Todd Brilliant Men Open Cat2/3/4 27 / 53

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2018)

Aidan Carter Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 95
Johan Abreu Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 95
Masha Schneider Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 94 / 95
Johan Abreu Men Masters 35+ 22 / 48
Masha Schneider Men Masters 35+ 30 / 48
Masha Schneider Women Open Cat1/2/3 1 / 12
Henoch Getz Men Masters 45+ 55 / 68
Bram Carter Men Open Cat3/4 13 / 69
Johan Abreu Men Open Cat3/4 37 / 69
Jackson Vogel Men Open Cat3/4 43 / 69

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Mar 31 2018)

Michael Stromberg Men Open Cat2/3 7 / 72
Aidan Carter Men Open Cat2/3 9 / 72
Jensen Esteves Men Open Cat2/3 25 / 72
Bram Carter Men Open Cat2/3 62 / 72
Justin Wood Men Open Cat2/3 63 / 72
Johan Abreu Men Masters 40+ 14 / 70

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 31 2018)

Masha Schneider Men Open Cat1/2/3 53 / 53
Masha Schneider Men Masters 40+ 3 / 46

Sandy Hook Time Trial (Mar 31 2018)

Allen Carr Men Open Open 2 / 6

ECCC Week 3 - NYC Metro Showdown Circuit Race (Mar 31 2018)

Jackson Vogel Men Cat 3/4 4 / 38
Todd Brilliant Men Cat 4/5 45 / 57

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 25 2018)

Gavriel Brun Men Open Cat5 1 / 56
Edison Marulanda Men Open Cat4 34 / 75
Michael Stromberg Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 99
Sean Gordon Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 99
Justin Wood Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 64 / 99
Johan Abreu Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 65 / 99

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 24 2018)

Jesse Walker Men Open Cat1/2/3 53 / 61
Joseph Grgic Men Open Cat1/2/3 54 / 61
Marc Mauceri Men Masters 40+ 6 / 10
Todd Brilliant Men Open Cat2/3/4 22 / 46

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 18 2018)

Allen Carr Men Open Cat1/2/3 34 / 75
Johan Abreu Men Open Cat1/2/3 49 / 75
Johan Abreu Men Masters 40+ 22 / 64

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Johan Abreu Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 67
Madeleine Pascolini campbell Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 33
Madeleine Pascolini campbell Women Cat 2/3 14 / 22
Aidan Carter Men Cat 2/3 7 / 77
Jesse Walker Men Cat 2/3 8 / 77
Joseph Grgic Men Cat 2/3 73 / 77
Michael Stromberg Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 87
Jesse Walker Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 87
Allen Carr Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 87
Aidan Carter Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 87
Masha Schneider Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 19
Edison Marulanda Men Cat 4 74 / 95
Sean Mctearnen Men Cat 3/4 8 / 90
Johan Abreu Men Cat 3/4 22 / 90

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 3 2018)

Marc Mauceri Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 60
Jesse Walker Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 60
Madeleine Pascolini campbell Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 13
Todd Brilliant Men Cat 2/3/4 27 / 47

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 7 2017)

Edison Marulanda Men Open Cat4 17 / 48
Baris Aytan Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 89
Allen Carr Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 89

River Towns Time Trial & Delaware State Championship (Sep 16 2017)

Allen Carr Men Cat 1/2 1 / 9

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 10 2017)

Michael Stromberg Men Cat 2/3 26 / 56

Reading Radsport Festival (Sep 9 2017)

Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 79

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Sep 5 2017)

Henoch Getz Men Cat 3/4 15 / 31

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

Fred David Men Cat 3 13 / 55
Jesse Walker Men Cat 2 30 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Pro/1 999 / 58
Baris Aytan Men Pro/1 999 / 58
Jesse Walker Men Cat 2 6 / 35
Fred David Men Cat 3 46 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

Baris Aytan Men Pro/1 49 / 74
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Pro/1 57 / 74
Allen Carr Men Pro/1 999 / 74
Fred David Men Cat 3 2 / 65
William Carroll Men Cat 3 20 / 65
Jesse Walker Men Cat 2 31 / 50

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Baris Aytan Men Pro/1 12 / 76
Allen Carr Men Pro/1 29 / 76
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Pro/1 64 / 76
Johan Abreu Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 43 / 60
William Carroll Men Cat 3 47 / 66
Fred David Men Cat 3 49 / 66
Jesse Walker Men Cat 2 37 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Allen Carr Men Pro/1 38 / 80
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Pro/1 77 / 80
Baris Aytan Men Pro/1 79 / 80
Johan Abreu Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 42 / 61
Fred David Men Cat 3 11 / 67
William Carroll Men Cat 3 24 / 67
Jesse Walker Men Cat 2 35 / 59
Leon Lyakovetsky Men Cat 2 46 / 59

South Jersey Grand Prix (Aug 27 2017)

Baris Aytan Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 22 2017)

Baris Aytan Men Open Cat1/2/3 3 / 51
Johan Abreu Men Open Cat3/4 9 / 47
Henoch Getz Men Open Cat3/4 32 / 47

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 19 2017)

Johan Abreu Men Open Cat4 7 / 54

Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Aug 19 2017)

Allen Carr Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 13 2017)

Fred David Men Cat 3 2 / 41
Will Carroll Men Cat 3 8 / 41
Baris Aytan Men Pro/1 12 / 15

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Aug 13 2017)

Henoch Getz Men 45-49 Masters 38 / 42
Henoch Getz Men 35-39 Masters 31 / 40

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Aug 12 2017)

Allen Carr Men Open Cat2/3 8 / 22
Johan Abreu Men Masters 40+ 7 / 36

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 8 2017)

Baris Aytan Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 64
Chris Peck Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 64
Johan Abreu Men Cat 3/4 10 / 62
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 3/4 27 / 62
Henoch Getz Men Cat 3/4 39 / 62

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 6 2017)

Baris Aytan Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 50
Madeleine Pascolini campbell Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Johan Abreu Men Cat 4/5 32 / 37

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 5 2017)

Baris Aytan Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 64
Johan Abreu Men Cat 4/5 21 / 54
Masha Schneider Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 26
Madeleine Pascolini campbell Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 26

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 5 2017)

Baris Aytan Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 64
Johan Abreu Men Cat 4/5 35 / 54
Masha Schneider Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 26
Madeleine Pascolini campbell Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 26

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 1 2017)

Masha Schneider Men Open Cat1/2/3 40 / 44
Johan Abreu Men Open Cat3/4 8 / 50
Brian Sullivan Men Open Cat3/4 21 / 50
Henoch Getz Men Open Cat3/4 31 / 50

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 30 2017)

Henoch Getz Men 45-49 Masters 38 / 48

CRCA Fort Lee Crit (Jul 30 2017)

Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 69
Baris Aytan Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 69
Leon Lyakovetsky Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 69

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Jul 29 2017)

Baris Aytan Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 47

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 25 2017)

Baris Aytan Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 50
Chris Peck Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 50

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Simon Vidal Men Open Cat3 12 / 65
Fred David Men Open Cat3 51 / 65
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 80
Baris Aytan Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 80
Joseph Grgic Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 80
Jesse Walker Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 80
Madeleine Pascolini campbell Women Open Open 8 / 36
Johan Abreu Men Open Cat4 18 / 74

Blueberry Time Trial - NJ ITT (Jul 22 2017)

Justin Wood Men Masters 40+ 1 / 7
Jesse O'donnell Men Open Open 4 / 17

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 18 2017)

Johan Abreu Men Open Cat3/4 17 / 42
Henoch Getz Men Open Cat3/4 33 / 42

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jul 15 2017)

Justin Wood Men Open Cat2/3 8 / 66

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 15 2017)

Fred David Men Cat 3/4 6 / 40
Simon Vidal Men Cat 3/4 19 / 40

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 9 2017)

William Carroll Men Open Cat3 37 / 45
Baris Aytan Men Open Cat1/2/3 5 / 34
Allen Carr Men Open Cat1/2/3 11 / 34
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Open Cat1/2/3 12 / 34
Jesse O'donnell Men Open Cat1/2/3 25 / 34

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2017)

Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Open Cat1/2/3 5 / 29
Allen Carr Men Open Cat1/2/3 18 / 29
Baris Aytan Men Open Cat1/2/3 21 / 29
Jesse O'donnell Men Open Cat1/2/3 23 / 29

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2017)

William Carroll Men Open Cat3 46 / 52
Baris Aytan Men Open 45+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 34
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Open 45+ Cat1/2/3 11 / 34
Allen Carr Men Open 45+ Cat1/2/3 12 / 34
Jesse O'donnell Men Open 45+ Cat1/2/3 27 / 34

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2017)

William Carroll Men Open Cat3 30 / 46
Allen Carr Men Open Cat1/2/3 5 / 35
Baris Aytan Men Open Cat1/2/3 6 / 35
Jesse O'donnell Men Open Cat1/2/3 15 / 35
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Open Cat1/2/3 16 / 35

A Dash For Cash (Jul 4 2017)

Baris Aytan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 46

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 27 2017)

Johan Abreu Men Open Cat3/4 14 / 26
Henoch Getz Men Open Cat3/4 19 / 26

SYRACUSE ROAD RACE (Jun 25 2017)

Allen Carr MEN PRO 1/2 9 / 25

CRCA Hincapie Classic in memory of Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 24 2017)

Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 29
Joseph Grgic Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 29
Johan Abreu Men Open Cat4 20 / 47

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - GC (Jun 18 2017)

Baris Aytan Men Pro 1/2/3 10 / 33
Allen Carr Men Pro 1/2/3 22 / 33
Masha Schneider Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 22

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - TT (Jun 18 2017)

Masha Schneider Women 1/2/34 1 / 24
Baris Aytan Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 45
Allen Carr Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 45
William Carroll Men Cat 3/4 37 / 59

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - Crit (Jun 18 2017)

Baris Aytan Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 34
Allen Carr Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 34
Masha Schneider Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 22

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - RR (Jun 17 2017)

Baris Aytan Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 50
Allen Carr Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 50
Masha Schneider Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 28

Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 16 2017)

Allen Carr Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 33

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 13 2017)

Baris Aytan Men Open Cat1/2/3 7 / 41
Chris Peck Men Open Cat1/2/3 39 / 41
Johan Abreu Men Open Cat3/4 11 / 29

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 10 2017)

Joseph Grgic Men Open Cat2/3 7 / 79
Fred David Men Open Cat2/3 32 / 79
Chris Peck Men Open Cat2/3 61 / 79

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 10 2017)

Baris Aytan Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 50

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 6 2017)

Baris Aytan Men Open Cat1/2/3 3 / 28
Johan Abreu Men Open Cat3/4 8 / 25

2017 Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Allen Carr Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 30
Leon Lyakovetsky Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 30

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Baris Aytan MEN PRO 1/2/3 6 / 38

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Madeleine Pascolini-campbell Women Cat 3 1 / 8
Masha Schneider Women Cat 1/2 8 / 12

CRCA DAVE JORDAN CENTRAL PARK CLASSIC (Jun 3 2017)

Fred David Men Open Cat3 11 / 90
William Carroll Men Open Cat3 47 / 90
Chris Gurr Men Open Cat3 62 / 90
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 97
Allen Carr Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 97
Baris Aytan Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 97
Joseph Grgic Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 84 / 97
Jesse Walker Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 90 / 97

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 30 2017)

Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Open Cat1/2/3 3 / 17

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 29 2017)

Baris Aytan Men Pro/1/2 48 / 90
Allen Carr Men Pro/1/2 69 / 90
Johan Abreu Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 34 / 65
Justin Wood Men Cat 3 3 / 72
William Carroll Men Cat 3 999 / 72
Fred David Men Cat 3 999 / 72

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2017)

Allen Carr Men Pro/1/2 24 / 79
Baris Aytan Men Pro/1/2 30 / 79
Johan Abreu Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 30 / 60
Justin Wood Men Cat 3 11 / 55

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 28 2017)

Leon Lyakovetsky Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 75
Joseph Grgic Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 75
Masha Schneider Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 42

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 28 2017)

Baris Aytan Men Pro/1/2 58 / 90
Allen Carr Men Pro/1/2 74 / 90
Johan Abreu Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 41 / 64
Justin Wood Men Cat 3 5 / 70
Fred David Men Cat 3 48 / 70
William Carroll Men Cat 3 65 / 70

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2017)

Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 85 / 91
Masha Schneider Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 38

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 27 2017)

Allen Carr Men Pro/1/2 23 / 90
Baris Aytan Men Pro/1/2 45 / 90
Johan Abreu Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 5 / 65
Justin Wood Men Cat 3 46 / 72
Fred David Men Cat 3 60 / 72
William Carroll Men Cat 3 70 / 72

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 23 2017)

Joseph Grgic Men Open Cat1/2/3 40 / 42
Chris Peck Men Open Cat1/2/3 42 / 42

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 20 2017)

Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Open Pro/Cat 1 31 / 64
Joseph Grgic Men Open Cat2/3 79 / 94
Masha Schneider Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 47

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 16 2017)

Johan Abreu Men Open Cat3/4 11 / 35
Brian Sullivan Men Open Cat3/4 30 / 35
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 47
Masha Schneider Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 47
Baris Aytan Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 47
Joseph Grgic Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 47

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 13 2017)

Johan Abreu Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 27 / 47
Allen Carr Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 13
Michael Stromberg Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 13
Fred David Men Open Cat3 7 / 48
Justin Wood Men Open Cat3 27 / 48
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Open Cat2 5 / 20

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 9 2017)

Johan Abreu Men Open Cat3/4 17 / 46
Brian Sullivan Men Open Cat3/4 34 / 46
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 53
Baris Aytan Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 53
Chris Peck Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 53
Allen Carr Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 49 / 53

The New Jersey State Criterium Championships p/b EDDY MERCKX BICYCLES (May 7 2017)

Masha Schneider Women Open Cat1/2/3 1 / 7

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 7 2017)

Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Open Cat 2/3 7 / 52
Allen Carr Men Open Cat 2/3 46 / 52
Joseph Grgic Men Open Cat 2/3 49 / 52
Leon Lyakovetsky Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 43
Joseph Grgic Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 43
Allen Carr Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 43
Jensen Esteves Men Open Cat 4 20 / 56

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 6 2017)

Allen Carr Men Open Open 3 / 11
Jesse O'donnell Men Open Open 9 / 11

The Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix (May 6 2017)

Madeleine Pascolini campbell Women Open Cat3 11 / 15

Lime Rock Grand Prix (Apr 30 2017)

Leon Lyakovetsky Men Pro/1/2/3 24 / 28
Masha Schneider Women Pro/1/2 1 / 5
Masha Schneider Men 3/4 60 / 61

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Jensen Esteves MEN CAT 4 32 / 94
Brian Sullivan MEN CAT 4 47 / 94
Johan Abreu MEN CAT 4 68 / 94
Fred David MEN CAT 3 7 / 53
Baris Aytan MEN PRO 123 15 / 27

Monson Road Race (Apr 23 2017)

Baris Aytan MEN P123 10 / 38
Allen Carr MEN P123 20 / 38
Ralph Pahlmeyer MEN P123 29 / 38
Masha Schneider WOMEN PRO 1/2/3 2 / 31

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 23 2017)

Johan Abreu Men Open Cat4 8 / 72
Ashley Bernes Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 97
Michael Stromberg Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 97

Crono Vino (Apr 22 2017)

Baris Aytan Men Open 3 / 14
Justin Wood Men Open 6 / 14
Allen Carr Men Open 14 / 14

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Masha Schneider Women 1-23 2 / 34
Madeleine Pascolini campbell Women 1-23 11 / 34

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Race 2 (Apr 15 2017)

Justin Wood B(3/4) Race 48 miles 2 / 46
Fred David B(3/4) Race 48 miles 12 / 46
Ashley Bernes B(3/4) Race 48 miles 15 / 46
Ralph Pahlmeyer A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 3 / 32
Baris Aytan A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 5 / 32
Joseph Grgic A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 22 / 32

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 9 2017)

Johan Abreu Men Open Cat4 9 / 65
Baris Aytan Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 74
Ashley Bernes Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 74

Brumble Bikes Kermesse (Apr 8 2017)

Baris Aytan Men Pro/1/2 OPEN 5 / 50

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 8 2017)

Johan Abreu Men Masters 35+ 24 / 42
Johan Abreu Men Open Cat3/4 47 / 47

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 2 2017)

Baris Aytan Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 54
Johan Abreu Men Masters 35+ 16 / 47

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 26 2017)

Ashley Bernes Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 38
Michael Stromberg Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 38

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 25 2017)

Johan Abreu Men Masters 35+ 11 / 76
Masha Schneider Men Masters 35+ 33 / 76
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 82
Baris Aytan Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 82
Joseph Grgic Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 61 / 82
Masha Schneider Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 63 / 82
Madeleine Pascolini campbell Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 69 / 82

Philly Phlyer - Circuit Race (Mar 18 2017)

Allen Carr Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 26

Philly Phlyer - TT (Mar 18 2017)

Allen Carr Men Open Open 3 / 12

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 71
Michael Stromberg Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 71
Baris Aytan Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 46 / 71
Allen Carr Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 71
Leon Lyakovetsky Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 52 / 71
Joseph Grgic Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 58 / 71
Fred David Men Open Cat3/4 51 / 72
Johan Abreu Men Open Cat3/4 58 / 72
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Open Cat2/3 4 / 86
Ashley Bernes Men Open Cat2/3 27 / 86
William Carroll Men Open Cat2/3 40 / 86
Leon Lyakovetsky Men Open Cat2/3 55 / 86
Joseph Grgic Men Open Cat2/3 58 / 86
Fred David Men Open Cat2/3 69 / 86
Johan Abreu Men Open Cat4 24 / 74
Todd Brilliant Men Open Cat4 68 / 74

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 4 2017)

Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 40
Michael Stromberg Men Open Cat1/2/3 3 / 40
Johan Abreu Men Open Cat4/5 9 / 60

CRCA Turkey Race p/b Lucarelli & Castaldi (Nov 13 2016)

Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Open Cat1/2/3 5 / 74
Jesse Walker Men Open Cat1/2/3 18 / 74
Allen Carr Men Open Cat1/2/3 46 / 74
William Carroll Men Open Cat1/2/3 47 / 74
Jesse O'donnell Men Open Cat1/2/3 49 / 74
Baris Aytan Men Open Cat1/2/3 54 / 74
Joseph Grgic Men Open Cat1/2/3 64 / 74
Fred David Men Open Cat1/2/3 67 / 74
Johan Abreu Men Open Cat4 6 / 54
Chris Gurr Men Masters 40+ 29 / 50

River Towns Time Trial & Delaware State Championship (Oct 15 2016)

Allen Carr Men Cat 1/2 3 / 5

Mayors Cup Boston (Sep 17 2016)

Ralph Pahlmeyer MEN CAT 2/3 6 / 93
Allen Carr MEN CAT 2/3 62 / 93

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Allen Carr Men Cat 2 29 / 62
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Cat 2 35 / 62
William Carroll Men Cat 3 36 / 61
Fred David Men Cat 3 42 / 61
Johan Abreu Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 20 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Johan Abreu Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 40 / 49
William Carroll Men Cat 3 16 / 70
Fred David Men Cat 3 57 / 70
Allen Carr Men Cat 2 4 / 80
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Cat 2 51 / 80
Masha Schneider Women Cat 1/2 999 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Johan Abreu Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 44 / 48
William Carroll Men Cat 3 6 / 68
Fred David Men Cat 3 62 / 68
Allen Carr Men Cat 2 11 / 79
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Cat 2 57 / 79
Masha Schneider Women Cat 1/2 33 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Johan Abreu Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 49
William Carroll Men Cat 3 43 / 70
Fred David Men Cat 3 53 / 70
Allen Carr Men Cat 2 49 / 80
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Cat 2 65 / 80
Masha Schneider Women Cat 1/2 36 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Johan Abreu Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 43 / 49
William Carroll Men Cat 3 16 / 70
Fred David Men Cat 3 33 / 70
Allen Carr Men Cat 2 3 / 80
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Cat 2 76 / 80
Masha Schneider Women Cat 1/2 20 / 45

Dirty BikenetiCrit! (Aug 27 2016)

Fred David Men Cat 3 4 / 7

Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 27 2016)

Masha Schneider Women Non 1 / 14
Jesse O'donnell Men Open Open 2 / 10

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2016)

Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Cat 2/3 8 / 39

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Fabienne Gerard Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 11
Johan Abreu Men Cat 4 Masters 40+ 36 / 43
Fred David Men Cat 3 999 / 44
Jeffrey Vogel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 11 / 17
Allen Carr Men Cat 1/2 32 / 54
Baris Aytan Men Cat 1/2 999 / 54

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 7 2016)

Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 75
Baris Aytan Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 75
Jesus Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3 73 / 75
Johan Abreu Men Cat 4/5 33 / 53
Daniel Triller Men Cat 3 33 / 51

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 7 2016)

Baris Aytan Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 75

The Jersey Devil - 2016 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 7 2016)

William Carroll Men Open Cat3 4 / 40
Masha Schneider Women Open Cat1/2/3 1 / 8
Fabienne Gerard Women Open Cat1/2/3 3 / 8

2016 New York State Time Trial Championships (Aug 7 2016)

Allen Carr Men Cat 1/2 2 / 4

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 6 2016)

Baris Aytan Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 75
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 75
Jesus Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 75
Johan Abreu Men Cat 4/5 39 / 61
Daniel Triller Men Cat 3 9 / 54

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 6 2016)

Baris Aytan Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 75
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 75
Jesus Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 75
Johan Abreu Men Cat 4/5 22 / 60
Daniel Triller Men Cat 3 28 / 54

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 30 2016)

Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Cat 2/3 1 / 33
Masha Schneider Women Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 24

Freedom Tour (Jul 24 2016)

Baris Aytan Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 32

Blueberry Circuit Time Trial (Jul 23 2016)

Baris Aytan Men Open Cat1/2/3 1 / 6

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Allen Carr Men Pro/1/2 13 / 39
Justin Wood Men Cat 3 2 / 51
William Carroll Men Cat 3 41 / 51

CRCA Hincapie Grand Prix in Honor of Fred Mengoni (Jul 17 2016)

Daniel Triller Men Open Cat3 2 / 56
Joseph Grgic Men Open Cat3 35 / 56
Baris Aytan Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 78
Jesus Martinez Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 78

2016 Giro del Cielo (Jul 10 2016)

Baris Aytan Men Open Cat1/2/3 5 / 28
Daniel Triller Men Open Cat3 6 / 51

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2016)

Baris Aytan Men Open Cat1/2/3 14 / 32
Daniel Triller Men Open Cat3 17 / 47

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Baris Aytan Men Open Cat1/2/3 12 / 28
Daniel Triller Men Open Cat3 6 / 55

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Baris Aytan Men Open Cat1/2/3 1 / 29
Daniel Triller Men Open Cat3 6 / 52

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 9 2016)

Justin Wood Men Cat 3/4 2 / 29
Fred David Men Cat 3/4 4 / 29
William Carroll Men Cat 3/4 15 / 29
Allen Carr Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 25

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Baris Aytan Men Cat 1 48 / 110

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Baris Aytan Men Cat 1 59 / 158

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Baris Aytan Men Open 33 / 71

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 28 2016)

Johan Abreu Men Open Cat3/4 10 / 31
Jesus Martinez Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 24

CRCA Hincapie Classic in memory of Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 25 2016)

Daniel Triller Men Open Cat3 6 / 67
Chris Gurr Men Open Cat3 35 / 67
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 58
Fabienne Gerard Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 32
Johan Abreu Men Open Cat4 17 / 83

Rt 29 Summer TT (Jun 25 2016)

Baris Aytan Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
Allen Carr Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 25 2016)

Baris Aytan Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 25
Allen Carr Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 25

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 21 2016)

Johan Abreu Men Open Cat3/4 23 / 44
Jesus Martinez Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 45

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM General Classification (Jun 19 2016)

Baris Aytan Men Pro 1-23 15 / 39
Allen Carr Men Pro 1-23 17 / 39

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Baris Aytan Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 39
Allen Carr Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 39

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Time Trial (Jun 19 2016)

Baris Aytan Men Pro 1-23 10 / 49
Allen Carr Men Pro 1-23 12 / 49

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

William Carroll Men CAT 3/4 18 / 63
Baris Aytan Men PRO 1/2/3 19 / 52
Allen Carr Men PRO 1/2/3 30 / 52

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 14 2016)

Johan Abreu Men Open Cat3/4 9 / 41
Jesus Martinez Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 46

Air Force Association Cycling Classic Day 2 (Jun 12 2016)

Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Cat 2/3 30 / 30

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Baris Aytan Men Pro/1/2 30 / 53

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 11 2016)

Joseph Grgic Men Open Cat3 20 / 44
Justin Wood Men Open Cat3 28 / 44
Johan Abreu Men Masters 40+ 14 / 85

Air Force Association Cycling Classic Day 1 (Jun 11 2016)

Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Cat 2/3 30 / 30

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 7 2016)

Johan Abreu Men Open Cat3/4 12 / 32
Baris Aytan Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 51
Daniel Triller Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 51
Jesus Martinez Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 51

Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Joseph Grgic Men Cat 3 6 / 33
Fred David Men Cat 3 16 / 33
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 41
Fred David Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 41

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Baris Aytan Men P/1/2 17 / 45

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2016)

Fabienne Gerard Women Open Cat1/2/3 10 / 39
Johan Abreu Men Open Cat4 23 / 95
Joseph Grgic Men Open Cat3 8 / 92
Daniel Triller Men Open Cat3 56 / 92

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2016)

Masha Schneider Women Open Open 2 / 12

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 31 2016)

Johan Abreu Men Open Cat3/4 6 / 35
Masha Schneider Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 38

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2016)

Allen Carr Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 68
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 68
Baris Aytan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 68
Johan Abreu Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 43 / 43
Fred David Men Cat 3 5 / 67
Daniel Triller Men Cat 3 11 / 67
Joseph Grgic Men Cat 3 60 / 67

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2016)

Baris Aytan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 68
Allen Carr Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 68
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 68
Johan Abreu Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 29 / 43
Fred David Men Cat 3 9 / 67
Daniel Triller Men Cat 3 10 / 67
Joseph Grgic Men Cat 3 57 / 67

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2016)

Allen Carr Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 81
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 81
Baris Aytan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 81
Johan Abreu Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 39 / 47
Fred David Men Cat 3 5 / 73
Daniel Triller Men Cat 3 18 / 73
William Carroll Men Cat 3 30 / 73
Joseph Grgic Men Cat 3 72 / 73

2016 USA Cycling Pro Road Race Championships (May 28 2016)

Masha Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 88

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2016)

Allen Carr Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 87
Baris Aytan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 87
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 87
Johan Abreu Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5 48 / 51
Joseph Grgic Men Cat 3 34 / 92
Daniel Triller Men Cat 3 37 / 92
William Carroll Men Cat 3 39 / 92
Fred David Men Cat 3 40 / 92

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 24 2016)

Johan Abreu Men Open Cat3/4 10 / 23
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 33

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Fabienne Gerard Women Master 45-49 4 / 17

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Brian Sullivan Men Category 4 - 40+ 44 / 73
Chris Gurr Masters Men 40+ 18 / 21
Fred David Men Category 3 9 / 61

Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 15 2016)

Fred David Men Men's Cat 3 2 / 26
Allen Carr Men's Pro & Cats 1/2 37 / 43

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 15 2016)

Johan Abreu Men Cat 4 12 / 53
Baris Aytan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 64
Daniel Triller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 64

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 15 2016)

Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Pro/1/2/3 24 / 49
Baris Aytan Men Pro/1/2/3 31 / 49
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Cat 2/3 4 / 86
Sean Mctearnen Men Cat 2/3 32 / 86
Joseph Grgic Men Cat 2/3 47 / 86
Joseph Grgic Men Cat 3/4 5 / 87
Sean Mctearnen Men Cat 3/4 35 / 87

Upper Freehold TT p/b Princeton Corridor Rotary (May 14 2016)

Baris Aytan Men Open Cat1/2/3 1 / 9

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 10 2016)

Masha Schneider Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 52
Allen Carr Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 52
Chris Young Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 52

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 8 2016)

Baris Aytan Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 47
Allen Carr Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 47
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Cat 2 14 / 32
Johan Abreu Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 36 / 44
Daniel Triller Men Cat 3 28 / 79
Fred David Men Cat 3 34 / 79
Chris Gurr Men Cat 3 52 / 79
Joseph Grgic Men Cat 3 62 / 79
Masha Schneider Women Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 17
Fabienne Gerard Women Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 17

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 7 2016)

Baris Aytan Men Open Cat1/2/3 1 / 5

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (May 7 2016)

Johan Abreu Men 40+ Masters 28 / 62

The Lime Rock CyclingGrand Prix (May 1 2016)

Joseph Grgic 3/4 Men 1 / 51

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 24 2016)

Johan Abreu Men Cat 4 22 / 58
Baris Aytan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 72
Chris Young Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 72
Daniel Triller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 72

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 24 2016)

Allen Carr Men 123 Cat1/2/3 51 / 77

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 23 2016)

Fabienne Gerard Women Pro-cat 3 4 / 35
Masha Schneider Women Pro-cat 3 10 / 35
Fred David Cat 3 55 / 59

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 23 2016)

Allen Carr Men 123 Cat1/2/3 40 / 78

Long Beach Island TT (Apr 23 2016)

Jesse O'donnell Men Open Cat1/2/3 3 / 6

Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 17 2016)

Sean Mctearnen Men Cat 3 15 / 29

Sandy Hook Time Trial (Apr 17 2016)

Jesse O'donnell Men Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 10
Baris Aytan Men Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 10
Allen Carr Men Open Cat1/2/3 5 / 10

BRUMBLE BIKES KERMESSE (Apr 10 2016)

Baris Aytan MEN CAT 1/2 9 / 55

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 2 2016)

Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 47
Baris Aytan Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 47

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 27 2016)

Daniel Triller Men Cat 4 3 / 69
Johan Abreu Men Cat 4 10 / 69
Baris Aytan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 84
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 84

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 26 2016)

Johan Abreu Men Open Cat4/5-2 11 / 47
Johan Abreu Men Open Cat4/5 10 / 55
Masha Schneider Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 / 81

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 19 2016)

Johan Abreu Men Open Cat4/5-2 20 / 67

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 19 2016)

Baris Aytan Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 69

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Time Trial (Mar 19 2016)

Baris Aytan Men Open D 3 / 34
Allen Carr Men Open D 6 / 34

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Baris Aytan Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 71
Allen Carr Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 71
Allen Carr Men Cat 2/3 14 / 79
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Cat 2/3 19 / 79
Fred David Men Cat 2/3 25 / 79
Joseph Grgic Men Cat 2/3 999 / 79
Sean Mctearnen Men Cat 2/3 999 / 79
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Cat 3/4 1 / 92
Sean Mctearnen Men Cat 3/4 19 / 92
Daniel Triller Men Cat 3/4 24 / 92
Fred David Men Cat 3/4 32 / 92
Joseph Grgic Men Cat 3/4 999 / 92
Daniel Triller Men Cat 4 10 / 91

Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2015)

Jesus Martinez Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 19

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 20 2015)

Jesus Martinez Men Cat 2/3 3 / 58

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 19 2015)

Jesus Martinez Men Cat 2/3 34 / 86

Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 13 2015)

Jesus Martinez Men senior Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 35
Allen Carr Men senior Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 35
Masha Schneider Women senior P/1/2/3 1 / 4
Sean Mctearnen Men senior Cat 4 1 / 41

Greylock Hillclimb (Sep 12 2015)

Will Carroll Open Men 8 / 142
Fred David Open Men 19 / 142

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 7 2015)

Jesus Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Cat 3 37 / 65
Fred David Men Cat 3 41 / 65
Allen Carr Men Cat 2 30 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 7 2015)

Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Cat 3 2 / 54
Fred David Men Cat 3 52 / 54
Allen Carr Men Cat 2 33 / 56

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

Fred David Men Cat 3 20 / 63
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Cat 3 47 / 63
Allen Carr Men Cat 2 38 / 68

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Cat 3 7 / 64
Fred David Men Cat 3 48 / 64
Allen Carr Men Cat 2 7 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Cat 3 17 / 65
Fred David Men Cat 3 41 / 65
Allen Carr Men Cat 2 2 / 71

NYS Time Trial Championship (Aug 30 2015)

Allen Carr Men Cat P1-23 3 / 7

Chris Thater Memorial - Sunday (Aug 23 2015)

Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Cat 3/4 4 / 66
Joseph Grgic Men Cat 3/4 58 / 66
Masha Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 44

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 22 2015)

Masha Schneider Women Pro/1/2/3 27 / 44
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Cat 3/4 4 / 66
Joseph Grgic Men Cat 3/4 999 / 66
Masha Schneider Women Pro/1/2 28 / 43
Jesus Martinez Men Cat 2/3 18 / 65

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Aug 16 2015)

Henoch Getz Men Cat3/4 33 / 37

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 9 2015)

Baris Aytan Men CAT 1/2/3 22 / 57
Jesus Martinez Men CAT 1/2/3 26 / 57
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men CAT 3 3 / 55
Joseph Grgic Men CAT 3 38 / 55
Masha Schneider Men CAT 3 52 / 55

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2015)

Chris Gurr Cat 3 Men 13 / 61
Allen Carr Pro/1/2 Men 14 / 44

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 9 2015)

Jesus Martinez Men CAT 1/2/3 15 / 53
Baris Aytan Men CAT 1/2/3 45 / 53
Joseph Grgic Men CAT 3 3 / 57
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men CAT 3 7 / 57
Masha Schneider Men CAT 3 37 / 57

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 8 2015)

Baris Aytan Men CAT 1/2/3 24 / 57
Jesus Martinez Men CAT 1/2/3 26 / 57
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men CAT 3 4 / 55
Joseph Grgic Men CAT 3 48 / 55
Masha Schneider Men CAT 3 52 / 55

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 8 2015)

Baris Aytan Men 1-23 8 / 57
Jesus Martinez Men 1-23 47 / 57
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men 3 5 / 55
Masha Schneider Men 3 46 / 55
Joseph Grgic Men 3 50 / 55

The Nittany Stage Race - GC (Aug 2 2015)

Allen Carr Men Pro 1-2 9 / 32
Baris Aytan Men Pro 1-2 21 / 32
Masha Schneider Women Pro 1-2 11 / 12

The Nittany Stage Race - Crit (Aug 2 2015)

Baris Aytan Men Pro 1-2 16 / 35
Allen Carr Men Pro 1-2 32 / 35
Masha Schneider Women Pro 1-2 4 / 12
Chris Peck Men Cat 3 30 / 32

The Nittany Stage Race - TT (Aug 2 2015)

Baris Aytan Men Pro 1-2 11 / 39
Chris Peck Men Cat 3 21 / 43

The Nittany Stage Race - RR (Aug 1 2015)

Allen Carr Men Pro 1-2 9 / 33
Baris Aytan Men Pro 1-2 20 / 33
Masha Schneider Women Pro 1-2 12 / 14
Fred David Men Cat 3 9 / 42
Chris Gurr Men Cat 3 41 / 42

Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 1 2015)

Jesse O'donnell Men CRCA Cat1/2/3 1 / 3

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 26 2015)

Joseph Grgic Men CAT 3 5 / 63
Chris Gurr Men CAT 3 25 / 63

Freedom Tour (Jul 26 2015)

Baris Aytan Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 50
Allen Carr Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 50
Masha Schneider Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Joseph Grgic Men Cat 3 6 / 33

Lime Rock Grand Prix 4.1 (Jul 19 2015)

Masha Schneider Women 1/2: NEBRA Trophy 1 / 9
Masha Schneider Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 9
Joseph Grgic Men 3/4 5 / 47
Masha Schneider Men 3/4 41 / 47

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jul 19 2015)

Baris Aytan Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 31

The 17th annual NCC Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 18 2015)

Fred David Men 3 37 / 49

Liberty Cycle New Jersey State Criterium Championships (Jul 12 2015)

Masha Schneider Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Sean Mctearnen Men Cat 4 2 / 33

Glens Falls Downtown Criterium (Jul 12 2015)

Baris Aytan Men Cat 1/2 6 / 15
Jesus Martinez Men Cat 1/2 12 / 15

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 11 2015)

Justin Wood Men Cat 5 1 / 40
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Cat 3/4 21 / 70
Daniel Triller Men Cat 3/4 47 / 70
Allen Carr Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 41
Baris Aytan Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 41
Jesus Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 41

Kingwood TT (Jun 28 2015)

Baris Aytan Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 8

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 27 2015)

Nick Lawson Men Cat 4 10 / 90
Daniel Triller Men Cat 4 88 / 90
Baris Aytan Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 79
Jesus Martinez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 79
Allen Carr Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 35 / 79
Chris Peck Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 56 / 79
Fred David Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 73 / 79
Joseph Grgic Men Cat 3 6 / 60

Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 21 2015)

Allen Carr Men PRO 1/2/3 14 / 41
Baris Aytan Men PRO 1/2/3 15 / 41

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Crit (Jun 21 2015)

Baris Aytan Men PRO 1/2/3 11 / 42
Allen Carr Men PRO 1/2/3 33 / 42

The Bristol Mountain Road Race in Memory of Mike Coyle (Jun 21 2015)

Fred David Men Cat 3 2 / 14

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2015)

Jesus Martinez Men Cat 3/4 2 / 25

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 21 2015)

Allen Carr Men Pro 1/2/3 12 / 55
Baris Aytan Men Pro 1/2/3 17 / 55

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 21 2015)

Masha Schneider Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 25
Joseph Grgic Men Cat 3 9 / 28

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 21 2015)

Masha Schneider Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 19
Joseph Grgic Men Cat 3 7 / 42

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 20 2015)

Baris Aytan Men PRO 1/2/3 21 / 61
Allen Carr Men PRO 1/2/3 28 / 61

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 20 2015)

Masha Schneider Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 20
Joseph Grgic Men Cat 3 7 / 45

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 16 2015)

Jesus Martinez Men Cat P/1/2/3 3 / 10

The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2015)

Jesus Martinez Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 36
Joseph Grgic Men Senior Cat 3-4 2 / 80
Jesus Martinez Men Senior Cat 3-4 5 / 80
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Senior Cat 3-4 57 / 80

New Jersey Road Race Championship - Pedricktown Road Race (Jun 6 2015)

Masha Schneider Women Open Cat1/2/3 1 / 20

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Jesus Martinez Men Cat 3 2 / 99
Joseph Grgic Men Cat 3 5 / 99

Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Jesus Martinez Men Cat 3 2 / 99
Joseph Grgic Men Cat 3 5 / 99

Watermelon Criterium (May 30 2015)

Joseph Grgic Men Cat 3 2 / 31

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (May 30 2015)

Fred David Men Cat 3/4 3 / 25

Killington Stage Race GC (May 25 2015)

Jesse Walker Men Pro/1/2 32 / 95
Baris Aytan Men Pro/1/2 80 / 95
Jesus Martinez Men Cat 3 26 / 73
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Cat 3 49 / 73
Joseph Grgic Men Cat 3 999 / 73

Killington Stage Race Day 3 (May 25 2015)

Baris Aytan Men Pro/1/2 30 / 83
Jesse Walker Men Pro/1/2 36 / 83
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Cat 3 12 / 65
Jesus Martinez Men Cat 3 13 / 65

Killington Stage Race Day 2 (May 24 2015)

Jesse Walker Men Pro/1/2 41 / 94
Baris Aytan Men Pro/1/2 87 / 94
Jesus Martinez Men Cat 3 32 / 70
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Cat 3 43 / 70

Killington Stage Race Day 1 (May 23 2015)

Jesse Walker Men Pro/1/2 25 / 95
Baris Aytan Men Pro/1/2 39 / 95
Jesus Martinez Men Cat 3 3 / 73
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Cat 3 68 / 73
Joseph Grgic Men Cat 3 999 / 73

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 19 2015)

Jesus Martinez Men Cat P/1/2/3 7 / 57

Upper Freehold ITT (May 16 2015)

Baris Aytan Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 6

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 12 2015)

Todd Brilliant Men Cat 3/4 28 / 38

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Fabienne Gerard Women Pro/1/2 999 / 26
Daniel Triller Men Cat 5 2 / 72
Jesse O'donnell Men Cat 3 10 / 88
William Carroll Men Cat 3 15 / 88
Chris Gurr Men Cat 3 26 / 88
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Cat 3 32 / 88
Jesus Martinez Men Cat 3 39 / 88
Fred David Men Cat 3 999 / 88
Joseph Grgic Men Cat 3 999 / 88
Chris Peck Men Cat 3 999 / 88
Baris Aytan Men Cat 2 3 / 36
Allen Carr Men Cat 2 12 / 36
Jesse Walker Men Cat 2 999 / 36

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 9 2015)

Daniel Triller Men Cat 5 2 / 29

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 9 2015)

Joseph Grgic Men Cat 3/4 11 / 64
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Cat 3/4 16 / 64
Baris Aytan Men Cat 2/3 3 / 65

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 2 2015)

Baris Aytan Men Open PRO/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 62
Jesse Walker Men Open PRO/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 62
Allen Carr Men Open PRO/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 62
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Open PRO/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 62

Woodstock Womens Cycling Grand Prix (May 2 2015)

Fabienne Gerard Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 31

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 26 2015)

Allen Carr Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 60

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 26 2015)

Allen Carr Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 64

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 26 2015)

Baris Aytan Men Cat P/1/2/3 7 / 64
Daniel Triller Men Cat 5 5 / 42

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 25 2015)

Allen Carr Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 66

Long Beach Island TT (Apr 25 2015)

Jesse O'donnell Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 5

All American Road Race (Apr 18 2015)

William Carroll Men Cat 3 24 / 34

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Daniel Triller Men Cat 5 E 35+ 1 / 60
Jesse O'donnell Men Cat 3 5 / 110
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Cat 3 35 / 110
Baris Aytan Men Cat 2 44 / 70
Jesse Walker Men Cat 2 50 / 70

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 11 2015)

Harris Lonergan Men 45+ Masters 10 / 58
Joseph Grgic Men Cat 3/4 11 / 63

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 3 (Apr 11 2015)

Baris Aytan A (1/2/3) 4 / 75
Jesse Walker A (1/2/3) 67 / 75
Allen Carr A (1/2/3) 74 / 75

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 4 2015)

Harris Lonergan Men 45+ Masters 4 / 34

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup #1 (Apr 4 2015)

Daniel Triller Men Category 5 Open 7 / 51

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 2 (Apr 4 2015)

Baris Aytan A (1/2/3) 10 / 51
Ralph Pahlmeyer A (1/2/3) 21 / 51
Chris Peck A (1/2/3) 40 / 51

Sandy Hook Time Trial (Apr 4 2015)

Jesse O'donnell Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 8

Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 29 2015)

Harris Lonergan Men 45+ Master 13 / 57

Kissena Spring Classic (Mar 29 2015)

Daniel Triller Men Cat 5 4 / 27

2015 Ronde de Walnut Hill, Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 29 2015)

Baris Aytan Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 26

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Week #1 (Mar 28 2015)

Ralph Pahlmeyer B (3/4) Race 2 / 40
Jesse O'donnell A (1/2/3) Race 6 / 59
Baris Aytan A (1/2/3) Race 7 / 59
Allen Carr A (1/2/3) Race 25 / 59
Jesse Walker A (1/2/3) Race 57 / 59

Pedal Power Road Race Series (Mar 22 2015)

Harris Lonergan Men 45 Plus Open 2 / 35

2015 Bethel CDR Gold Race - Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 22 2015)

Joseph Grgic Men Senior Cat3/4 6 / 48
Chris Peck Men Senior Cat3/4 34 / 48
Henoch Getz Men Senior Cat3/4 38 / 48
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Senior Cat3/4 45 / 48
Baris Aytan Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 57
Jesus Martinez Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 57
Chris Peck Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 48 / 57
Joseph Grgic Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 55 / 57

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Baris Aytan Men 123 13 / 40
Baris Aytan Men 2/3 4 / 28
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men 2/3 19 / 28

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 20 2014)

Baris Aytan Men Cat 2/3 6 / 96

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)

Baris Aytan Men Cat 3 26 / 69
Chris Strumolo Men Cat 2 40 / 43
Allen Carr Men Cat 2 42 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Baris Aytan Men Cat 3 14 / 81
Will Carroll Men Cat 3 79 / 81
Allen Carr Men Cat 2 32 / 67
Chris Strumolo Men Cat 2 37 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Allen Carr Men Cat 2 37 / 52
Chris Strumolo Men Cat 2 44 / 52
Baris Aytan Men Cat 3 19 / 75
Will Carroll Men Cat 3 30 / 75

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Baris Aytan Men Cat 3 6 / 78
Will Carroll Men Cat 3 75 / 78
Allen Carr Men Cat 2 1 / 64
Chris Strumolo Men Cat 2 53 / 64

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Baris Aytan Men Cat 3 14 / 81
Will Carroll Men Cat 3 37 / 81
Chris Strumolo Men Cat 2 16 / 67
Allen Carr Men Cat 2 19 / 67

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 19 2014)

Todd Brilliant Men 3/4 14 / 40
Henoch Getz Men 3/4 22 / 40

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Aug 14 2014)

Chris Strumolo Senior cat 1/2/3 14 / 55

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 10 2014)

Baris Aytan Men 3 3 / 66
Jesse Walker Men 1-23 32 / 76
Graham Macbeth Men 1-23 49 / 76

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 10 2014)

Baris Aytan Men 3 5 / 63
Jesse Walker Men 1/2/3 36 / 74
Graham Macbeth Men 1/2/3 51 / 74

Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 10 2014)

Chris Gurr Men CRCA Open 2 / 2
David Carr Men Master 50+ CRCA 5 / 7

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

Chris Peck 3 53 / 54
Allen Carr p/1/2 42 / 70

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 9 2014)

Jesse Walker Men 1-23 14 / 80
Graham Macbeth Men 1-23 34 / 80
Baris Aytan Men 3 7 / 65

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 9 2014)

Baris Aytan Men 3 16 / 66
Jesse Walker Men 1/2/3 45 / 74
Graham Macbeth Men 1/2/3 60 / 74

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Aug 9 2014)

Chris Gurr Men Senior 1/2/3 27 / 42
Fred David Men Senior 1/2/3 29 / 42
Chris Peck Men Senior 1/2/3 36 / 42
Fabienne Gerard Women Senior 1/2/3/4 2 / 13
Todd Brilliant Men Senior 4 16 / 32

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Aug 7 2014)

Chris Strumolo Senior cat 1/2/3 4 / 48

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 5 2014)

Todd Brilliant Men 3/4 16 / 54
Allen Carr Men 1/2/3 32 / 37

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 3 2014)

Baris Aytan Men Cat 3 15 / 35

Tour of the Catskills Stage3 (Aug 3 2014)

Will Carroll Men Cat 4 1 / 56
Fred David Men Cat 4 6 / 56
Baris Aytan Men Cat 3 21 / 43

Tour of the Catskills Stage2 (Aug 2 2014)

Baris Aytan Men Cat 3 11 / 46

Tour of the Catskills Stage1 (Aug 1 2014)

David Carr Men Open 2 / 6
Baris Aytan Men Cat 3 26 / 42

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 29 2014)

Todd Brilliant Men 3/4 29 / 42
Graham Macbeth Men 1/2/3 21 / 32

NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)

Chris Peck Men 3 44 / 46

W.S. UNITED'S RUBAIX RACE SERIES presented by (Jul 24 2014)

Todd Brilliant Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 (60 Minutes) 26 / 40

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 22 2014)

Graham Macbeth Men 1/2/3 2 / 28
Allen Carr Men 1/2/3 12 / 28

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Jesse Walker Men P12 Open 23 / 100
Joseph Grgic Men 3 Open 41 / 98
Marc Mauceri Men 3 Open 54 / 98
Chris Gurr Men 3 Open 68 / 98
Chris Peck Men 3 Open 72 / 98

Blueberry Circuit Time Trial-NJ ITT (Jul 19 2014)

Jesse O'donnell Men Open 6 / 18

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)

Jesse Walker Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 37
Allen Carr Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 37
William Carroll Men Cat 4 4 / 65
Fred David Men Cat 4 6 / 65

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 8 2014)

Chris Peck Men 3/4 2 / 38
Todd Brilliant Men 3/4 17 / 38
Baris Aytan Men 1/2/3 22 / 31

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 1 2014)

Todd Brilliant Men 3/4 21 / 27
Henoch Getz Men 3/4 22 / 27

Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)

Chris Gurr Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 35
Jesse Walker Men Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 29
Chris Strumolo Men Cat 1/2 Senior 26 / 29
Fred David Men Cat 4 Senior 1 / 77
Chris Peck Men Cat 4 Senior 41 / 77
William Carroll Men Cat 4 Senior 44 / 77
Fabienne Gerard Women Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 11

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 24 2014)

Todd Brilliant Men 3/4 22 / 32
Baris Aytan Men 1/2/3 7 / 35
Chris Strumolo Men 1/2/3 13 / 35

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Jun 22 2014)

Jesse Walker Men Senior 1/2/3 5 / 17
Chris Strumolo Men Senior 1/2/3 6 / 17
Joseph Grgic Men Senior 1/2/3 9 / 17
Chris Peck Men Senior 4 1 / 19
Fred David Men Senior 4 18 / 19

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 22 2014)

Baris Aytan Men Cat 3 3 / 39
Jesse O'donnell Men Cat 3 5 / 39

Giro del Cielo - Road Race (Jun 22 2014)

Baris Aytan Men Cat 3 4 / 38

Giro Del Cielo Criterium (Jun 21 2014)

Baris Aytan Men Cat 3 5 / 42
Jesse O'donnell Men Cat 3 10 / 42

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 21 2014)

Jesse O'donnell Men Cat 3 2 / 41
Baris Aytan Men Cat 3 8 / 41

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 17 2014)

Todd Brilliant Men 3/4 21 / 28

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Jesse Walker PRO CAT 1-2-3 30 / 55

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - GC (Jun 15 2014)

Jesse Walker PRO 1/2/3 9 / 54
Baris Aytan Men CAT 3/4 1 / 43

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Time Trial (Jun 15 2014)

Jesse Walker Men PRO 1/2/3 8 / 72
Baris Aytan Men CAT 3/4 4 / 48

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Baris Aytan Men CAT 3/4 21 / 43

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 15 2014)

Chris Strumolo Men Cat 2/3 6 / 55
Harris Lonergan Men Cat 2/3 53 / 55

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Jesse Walker Men PRO 1/2/3 37 / 83
Baris Aytan Men CAT 3/4 1 / 60

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 10 2014)

Baris Aytan Men 1/2/3 16 / 53

The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Fabienne Gerard Women Cat1/2/3 12 / 28
Baris Aytan Men Cat 4 Open 1 / 50
Jesse Walker Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 56 / 66
Baris Aytan Men Cat3/4 Open 7 / 60
Joseph Grgic Men Cat3/4 Open 46 / 60

Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 7 2014)

Baris Aytan Men Cat 4 1 / 96
Joseph Grgic Men Cat 3 20 / 95
Fabienne Gerard Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 52

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 3 2014)

Baris Aytan Men 3/4 2 / 29

NJ State RR Champs (Jun 1 2014)

Jesse Walker Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 52
Chris Strumolo Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 52
Allen Carr Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 52
Jesse O'donnell Men Cat 3 6 / 66

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (May 31 2014)

Marc Mauceri Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 27 / 56
Baris Aytan Men Cat 4 Senior 1 / 10
Chris Peck Men Cat 4 Senior 5 / 10

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)

Allen Carr Men Pro/1/2 18 / 117
Chris Strumolo Men Pro/1/2 46 / 117
Graham Macbeth Men Pro/1/2 64 / 117
Jesse Walker Men Pro/1/2 69 / 117
Fabienne Gerard Women 1/2/3 10 / 41
Jesse O'donnell Men 3 37 / 52
Baris Aytan Men 4/5 3 / 55
Will Carroll Men 4/5 8 / 55

Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)

Fabienne Gerard Women 1/2/3 9 / 37
Chris Strumolo Men Pro/1/2 26 / 95
Jesse Walker Men Pro/1/2 28 / 95
Allen Carr Men Pro/1/2 39 / 95
Graham Macbeth Men Pro/1/2 51 / 95
Jesse O'donnell Men 3 11 / 43
Baris Aytan Men 4/5 6 / 52
Will Carroll Men 4/5 23 / 52

Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)

Fabienne Gerard Women 1/2/3 12 / 41
Jesse O'donnell Men 3 28 / 52
Joseph Grgic Men 3 47 / 52
Allen Carr Men Pro/1/2 14 / 117
Jesse Walker Men Pro/1/2 44 / 117
Chris Strumolo Men Pro/1/2 47 / 117
Graham Macbeth Men Pro/1/2 75 / 117
Will Carroll Men 4/5 4 / 55
Baris Aytan Men 4/5 6 / 55

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (May 24 2014)

Fred David Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 26

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2014)

Christopher Peck Men cat 4 5 10 / 27
Christopher Peck Men cat 4 20 / 27

Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)

Jesse O'donnell Men 3 49 / 52
Joseph Grgic Men 3 51 / 52
Baris Aytan Men 4/5 7 / 55
Will Carroll Men 4/5 35 / 55
Chris Strumolo Men Pro/1/2 53 / 117
Allen Carr Men Pro/1/2 71 / 117
Graham Macbeth Men Pro/1/2 94 / 117
Jesse Walker Men Pro/1/2 106 / 117
Fabienne Gerard Women 1/2/3 17 / 41

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 20 2014)

Baris Aytan Men 3/4 2 / 33

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 18 2014)

Chris Strumolo Men Pro 123 Open 10 / 47

New Jersey Senior Criterium Championship (May 18 2014)

Jesse O'donnell Men Cat 3 9 / 77

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (May 17 2014)

Baris Aytan Men Cat 4 Senior 1 / 57
William Carroll Men Cat 4 Senior 3 / 57
Fred David Men Cat 4 Senior 16 / 57
Chris Peck Men Cat 4 Senior 18 / 57
Jeffrey Vogel Men Cat 4 Senior 44 / 57
Todd Brilliant Men Cat 4 Senior 46 / 57
Jesse Walker Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 39
Joseph Grgic Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 16 / 39
Marc Mauceri Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 22 / 39

Upper Freehold ITT (May 17 2014)

David Carr Men Master 45+ 11 / 19
Chris Strumolo Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 14
Jesse O'donnell Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 14
Fabienne Gerard Women Open 7 / 7

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)

Allen Carr Men CAT 2/3 20 / 57

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 13 2014)

Todd Brilliant Men 3/4 37 / 42

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)

Brian Sullivan Men Masters Cat 4-5 13 / 70
Todd Brilliant Men Masters Cat 4-5 54 / 70
Fabienne Gerard Women Elite 5 / 34
Chris Gurr Men Cat 3 19 / 77
Jesse O'donnell Men Cat 3 22 / 77
Marc Mauceri Men Cat 3 54 / 77
Joseph Grgic Men Cat 3 76 / 77
Jesse Walker Men Elite 32 / 87
Chris Strumolo Men Elite 34 / 87
Allen Carr Men Elite 72 / 87
Baris Aytan Men Cat 4 5 / 90
Fred David Men Cat 4 11 / 90
Chris Peck Men Cat 4 21 / 90
Will Carroll Men Cat 4 36 / 90

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 6 2014)

Todd Brilliant Men 3/4 40 / 53

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 4 2014)

Nick Lawson Men Cat 4 Senior 38 / 103
Todd Brilliant Men Cat 4 Senior 71 / 103
Joseph Grgic Men Cat 3/4 Senior 15 / 103
Todd Brilliant Men Cat 3/4 Senior 80 / 103
Allen Carr Men Cat 2/3 Senior 2 / 86

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 3 2014)

David Carr Men Master 45-54 (10 Miles) 12 / 20

The Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix (May 3 2014)

Fabienne Gerard Women PRO/1/2 13 / 28

R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (May 3 2014)

Harris Lonergan Men Masters Cat1-4 47 / 87

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)

Chris Strumolo Pro 1/2/3 14 / 32
Jesse Walker Pro 1/2/3 29 / 32

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 27 2014)

Allen Carr Men CAT 1/2/3 21 / 26

Tour of Page County - Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Allen Carr Men CAT 1/2/3 22 / 27

Tour of Page County- Time Trial (Apr 27 2014)

Allen Carr Men CAT 1/2/3 33 / 45

ECCC Conference Championships Road RACE (Apr 27 2014)

Jesse Odonnell Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 33

Tour of Page County- Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Allen Carr Men CAT 1/2/3 29 / 51

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 19 2014)

Jesse Walker Men Category1/2 3 / 23

Lucarelli and Castaldi Cup (Apr 19 2014)

Brian Cooblall Men - Pro123 20 / 87
Harris Lonergan Men - Pro123 62 / 87

Long Beach Island TT (Apr 19 2014)

David Carr Men Master 45+ 10 / 19
Jesse O'donnell Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 10

Daniel Harwi Memorial 27th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 13 2014)

Chris Strumolo Men CAT 1/2/3 18 / 66

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 12 2014)

David Carr Men Master 45+ 7 / 19

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Christopher Peck Men Cat 4 D 3 / 74
Fred David Men Cat 4 D 6 / 74
Will Carroll Men Cat 4 D 18 / 74
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 4 A 40+ 70 / 101
Jesse O'donnell Men Cat 3 6 / 119
Chris Strumolo Men Cat 2 3 / 70
Jesse Walker Men Cat 2 8 / 70
Graham Macbeth Men Cat 2 38 / 70
Allen Carr Men Cat 2 47 / 70

Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 30 2014)

Jesse O'donnell Men Category3 1 / 21
Harris Lonergan Men Category3 4 / 21
Chris Strumolo Men Category 1/2 5 / 40

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #3 (Mar 29 2014)

Christopher Peck B Race 56 / 64
Jesse Walker A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 6 / 70
Graham Macbeth A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 51 / 70

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Mar 22 2014)

Jesse Walker A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 5 / 67
Chris Strumolo A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 17 / 67
Graham Macbeth A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 59 / 67

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #1 (Mar 15 2014)

Jesse Walker Pro 1/2/3 Race 35 / 88
Allen Carr Pro 1/2/3 Race 53 / 88
Fred David Cat 3/4 Race 13 / 64
Will Carroll Cat 4/5 Race 17 / 64

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 8 2014)

Chris Peck Men 4 Senior 36 / 69
Fabienne Gerard Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 21
Allen Carr Men Cat 2/3 Senior 35 / 67
Joseph Grgic Men Cat 3/4 Senior 3 / 63
Todd Brilliant Men Cat 3/4 Senior 39 / 63

Busiest Racers

in last months
Baris Aytan 159
Allen Carr 135
Johan Abreu 91
Ralph Pahlmeyer 80
Masha Schneider 72
Joseph Grgic 65
Fred David 64
Jesse Walker 48
William Carroll 37
Jesus Martinez 32
Jesse O'donnell 31
Daniel Triller 29
Justin Wood 27
Chris Peck 25
Todd Brilliant 25
Chris Strumolo 24
Henoch Getz 23
Fabienne Gerard 21
Brian Sullivan 18
Sean Gordon 18
Aidan Carter 17
Will Carroll 15
Chris Gurr 14
Graham Macbeth 13
Madeleine Pascolini campbell 13
Edison Marulanda 12
Bram Carter 12
Jackson Vogel 11
Michael Stromberg 11
Sean Mctearnen 9
Harris Lonergan 8
Leon Lyakovetsky 8
Henry O'kill 7
Preston Staudt 6
David Carr 6
Marc Mauceri 6
Jensen Esteves 6
Ashley Bernes 5
Gavriel Brun 5
Christopher Peck 4
Johan Abreu 3
Madeleine Pascolini-campbell 2
Simon Vidal 2
Jesus Martinez 2
Chris Young 2
Nick Lawson 2
Jeffrey Vogel 2
Brian Cooblall 1
Jesse Odonnell 1
Jack Vogel 1