Log In

Team Overview: Support Clean Sport/Guttenplan Coaching

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Florida State Road Race Championships (Oct 20 2018)

Fredd Matute Men Pro 1-2 2 / 36
Scott Michaels Men Pro 1-2 4 / 36
David Guttenplan Men Pro 1-2 6 / 36
Alexis Cespedes Men Pro 1-2 12 / 36
Yip Tsang Men Pro 1-2 21 / 36
Renato Mu Men Cat 3 61 / 47
Tyler Auger Men Cat 4 22 / 47
Ryan A. lahuti Men Master 50-54 58 / 31
Jorge Caba Men Master 50-54 59 / 31
Steve Waterhouse Men Master 65-69 1 / 10
Ricardo Almonte Men Master 45-49 Cat 4/5 31 / 17
Yip Tsang Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 17 / 14
Tyler Auger Men Senior 19-22 4 / 6
Fredd Matute Men Master 30-34 2 / 17
David Guttenplan Men Master 30-34 4 / 17
Alexis Cespedes Men Senior 23-29 2 / 16
Scott Michaels Men Senior 23-29 6 / 16
Alexander Gil Men Senior 23-29 9 / 16

Real Campione d' Clermont (Oct 7 2018)

Scott Michaels Men Pro 1-3 5 / 21
Garrett Reel Men Pro 1-3 6 / 21
Alexander Gil Men Pro 1-3 9 / 21
Alexis Cespedes Men Pro 1-3 11 / 21
Tyler Auger Men Cat 3/4 25 / 41
Ryan A. lahuti Men Master 45+ 24 / 33
Steve Waterhouse Men Master 55+ 14 / 15

Spin the District College Park Criterium (Sep 23 2018)

Scott Michaels Men PRO/1/2 8 / 34
Tyler Locke Men PRO/1/2 14 / 34
Jacob Hill Men PRO/1/2 18 / 34
Frank Cundiff Men PRO/1/2 22 / 34
David Guttenplan Men PRO/1/2 28 / 34
Richard Keller Men PRO/1/2 29 / 34

Spin the District Hapeville Criterium (Sep 22 2018)

Scott Michaels Men PRO/1/2 7 / 35
Jacob Hill Men PRO/1/2 12 / 35
Tyler Locke Men PRO/1/2 23 / 35
Frank Cundiff Men PRO/1/2 25 / 35
David Guttenplan Men PRO/1/2 32 / 35
Richard Keller Men PRO/1/2 33 / 35
Richard Keller Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 13 / 13

Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Sep 9 2018)

Steve Waterhouse Men Master 55+ 5 / 11

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 3 2018)

Tyler Locke Men Pro/Cat 1 84 / 103
Alexander Gil Men Cat 2/3 3 / 67

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

David Guttenplan Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 118
Tyler Locke Men Pro/Cat 1 108 / 118
Alexander Gil Men Cat 2/3 2 / 78

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

David Guttenplan Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 123
Tyler Locke Men Pro/Cat 1 222 / 123
Alexander Gil Men Cat 2/3 3 / 100

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 26 2018)

Rolly Weaver Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 80
Jacob Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 132 / 80

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 25 2018)

Jacob Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 65
Rolly Weaver Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 65
Richard Keller Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 40

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 25 2018)

Rolly Weaver Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 61

Fox Subaru Gaslight Criterium p/b Hartwell & Wolf Wealth Management (Aug 19 2018)

Devin Winton Men CAT 3/4 36 / 36

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 12 2018)

David Guttenplan Men Cat 1/2 6 / 56
Zach Gregg Men Cat 1/2 43 / 56
Tyler Locke Men Cat 1/2 109 / 56

I Am Racing - Battle of Lewisburg Crit (Aug 4 2018)

Richard Keller Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 8

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Jul 22 2018)

Steven Perezluha Men Pro 1-2 11 / 34
Rolly Weaver Men Pro 1-2 16 / 34

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 22 2018)

Tyler Locke Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 2 / 100
Christopher Wyman Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 45 / 100

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Jul 21 2018)

Steven Perezluha Men Pro 1-2 1 / 35
Rolly Weaver Men Pro 1-2 4 / 35

Three River Rumble - Crit (Jul 21 2018)

Justin Prior Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jul 21 2018)

Richard Keller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 34
Richard Keller Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 16

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Jul 20 2018)

Steven Perezluha Men Pro 1-2 5 / 32
Rolly Weaver Men Pro 1-2 13 / 32

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Jul 19 2018)

Steven Perezluha Men Pro 1-2 5 / 32
Rolly Weaver Men Pro 1-2 13 / 32

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Jul 18 2018)

Rolly Weaver Men Pro 1-2 8 / 35
Steven Perezluha Men Pro 1-2 9 / 35

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

David Guttenplan Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 70
Tyler Locke Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 70
Adam Farabaugh Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 70
Scottie Weiss Men Pro/Cat 1 123 / 70
Ethan Batt Men Pro/Cat 1 124 / 70
Christopher Wyman Men Pro/Cat 1 130 / 70

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Richard Keller Men Cat 1/2 101 / 59
Richard Keller Men 40-49 Masters Cat 1/2/3 40+ 22 / 27

805 Thousand Oaks Grand Prix - Crit (Jul 8 2018)

Christopher Wyman Men Senior Open Pro 1/2 12 / 40

805 Thousand Oaks Grand Prix - Circuit (Jul 7 2018)

Christopher Wyman Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 13 / 32

RPP Hobby Lakeport TWILIGHT Criterium presented by Chevron & Powermart (Jun 30 2018)

Aria Kiani Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 48

58th Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 24 2018)

Tyler Locke Men Cat Pro/1/2 71 / 46

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 17 2018)

Steve Waterhouse Men 65-69 Masters 13 / 18
Todd Sanders Men 55-59 Masters 29 / 45

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 16 2018)

Ian Spivack Men 35-39 Master 4 / 37

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 15 2018)

Todd Sanders Men 55-59 Master 34 / 74
Steve Waterhouse Men 65-69 Master 20 / 26

USA Cycling Para Road Nationals - TT (Jun 14 2018)

Ian Spivack Men 35-39 Master 8 / 12

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES FINALE 7 of 7 (Jun 10 2018)

Christopher Wyman Men Senior Open P/1/2 16 / 36

GMR Challenge Time Trial (Jun 9 2018)

Christopher Wyman Men Senior P/1/2 2 / 4

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 6 2018)

Ian Spivack Senior A Cat1/2/3 25 / 35

Johnson City Omnium (Jun 3 2018)

Justin Prior Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 25

Johnson City Omnium - Criterium (Jun 3 2018)

Justin Prior Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 42

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 2 2018)

Justin Prior Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 36

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 2 2018)

Justin Prior Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 47

CBR Carson Criterium 6 of 7 (May 28 2018)

Tyler Locke Men Senior Open P/1/2 13 / 44
Christopher Wyman Men Senior Open P/1/2 31 / 44

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 27 2018)

Tyler Locke Men Senior Open P/1/2 4 / 39
Christopher Wyman Men Senior Open P/1/2 24 / 39

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Criterium (May 26 2018)

David Guttenplan Men Prt PRO/1 37 / 120
Bryan Mutell Men Prt PRO/1 46 / 120
Scottie Weiss Men Prt PRO/1 76 / 120
Jacob Hill Men Prt PRO/1 90 / 120
Tyler Locke Men Prt PRO/1 93 / 120
Adam Farabaugh Men Prt PRO/1 119 / 120

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 23 2018)

Ian Spivack Senior A Cat1/2/3 6 / 37

Ontario Season End Criterium (May 20 2018)

Tyler Locke Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 61
Christopher Wyman Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 51 / 61

High Roller Crit p/b Riverside Bicycle Racing (May 19 2018)

Justin Prior Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 55

Cedar Hill Criterium (May 6 2018)

Justin Prior Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 45

Max Gander Memorial Criterium (May 5 2018)

Justin Prior Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (May 4 2018)

Spencer Seggebruch Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 19 / 136
Chad Capobianco Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 76 / 136
Rolly Weaver Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 86 / 136
Taylor Pearman Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 107 / 136

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (May 3 2018)

Spencer Seggebruch Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 37 / 171
Chad Capobianco Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 54 / 171
Taylor Pearman Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 74 / 171
Rolly Weaver Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 123 / 171
Tyler Locke Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 165 / 171
Miguel Santillanes Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 166 / 171
Christopher Wyman Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 167 / 171

Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

Adam Farabaugh Men PRO/1/2 49 / 123

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 27 2018)

David Guttenplan Men PRO/1/2 13 / 93
Adam Farabaugh Men PRO/1/2 84 / 93

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Apr 26 2018)

David Guttenplan Men PRO/1/2 5 / 46

Tour of the Gila GC (Apr 22 2018)

Aria Kiani Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 61 / 53
Samuel Boardman Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 67 / 53

Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (Apr 22 2018)

Justin Prior Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 57 / 73
Aria Kiani Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 70 / 73
Lukas Conly Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 80 / 73
Samuel Boardman Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 87 / 73

Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (Apr 21 2018)

Samuel Boardman Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 69 / 80
Aria Kiani Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 70 / 80
Lukas Conly Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 83 / 80
Justin Prior Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 91 / 80

Carl Dolan Memorial/Howard County Library Spring Classic Circuit Race (Apr 21 2018)

Samuel James Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 43 / 72
Chad Capobianco Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 65 / 72

Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (Apr 20 2018)

Samuel Boardman Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 80 / 78
Aria Kiani Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 82 / 78
Lukas Conly Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 105 / 78
Justin Prior Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 110 / 78

Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (Apr 19 2018)

Aria Kiani Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 49 / 80
Samuel Boardman Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 87 / 80
Lukas Conly Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 107 / 80
Justin Prior Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 110 / 80

Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 18 2018)

Samuel Boardman Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 22 / 78
Aria Kiani Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 50 / 78
Justin Prior Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 57 / 78
Lukas Conly Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 90 / 78

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 15 2018)

Rolly Weaver Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 72 / 83
Justin Prior Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 87 / 83

Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 15 2018)

Spencer Seggebruch Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 30
Devin Clark Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 30

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 14 2018)

Rolly Weaver Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 45 / 80
Justin Prior Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 56 / 80

Kingsburg Criterium (Apr 14 2018)

Tyler Locke Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 22

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 13 2018)

Justin Prior Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 52 / 73
Rolly Weaver Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 63 / 73

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 12 2018)

Justin Prior Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 42 / 99
Lukas Conly Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 47 / 99
Rolly Weaver Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 53 / 99
Joseph Bacala Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 90 / 99
Devin Clark Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 93 / 99