Log In

Team Overview: Support Clean Sport/Guttenplan Coaching

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

David Guttenplan Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 70
Tyler Locke Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 70
Adam Farabaugh Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 70
Scottie Weiss Men Pro/Cat 1 123 / 70
Ethan Batt Men Pro/Cat 1 124 / 70
Christopher Wyman Men Pro/Cat 1 130 / 70

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Richard Keller Men Cat 1/2 101 / 59
Richard Keller Men 40-49 Masters Cat 1/2/3 40+ 22 / 27

RPP Hobby Lakeport TWILIGHT Criterium presented by Chevron & Powermart (Jun 30 2018)

Aria Kiani Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 48

58th Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 24 2018)

Tyler Locke Men Cat Pro/1/2 71 / 46

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 17 2018)

Steve Waterhouse Men 65-69 Masters 13 / 18
Todd Sanders Men 55-59 Masters 29 / 45

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 16 2018)

Ian Spivack Men 35-39 Master 4 / 37

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 15 2018)

Todd Sanders Men 55-59 Master 34 / 74
Steve Waterhouse Men 65-69 Master 20 / 26

USA Cycling Para Road Nationals - TT (Jun 14 2018)

Ian Spivack Men 35-39 Master 8 / 12

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES FINALE 7 of 7 (Jun 10 2018)

Christopher Wyman Men Senior Open P/1/2 16 / 36

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 6 2018)

Ian Spivack Senior A Cat1/2/3 25 / 35

Johnson City Omnium (Jun 3 2018)

Justin Prior Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 25

Johnson City Omnium - Criterium (Jun 3 2018)

Justin Prior Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 42

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 2 2018)

Justin Prior Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 36

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 2 2018)

Justin Prior Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 47

CBR Carson Criterium 6 of 7 (May 28 2018)

Tyler Locke Men Senior Open P/1/2 13 / 44
Christopher Wyman Men Senior Open P/1/2 31 / 44

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 27 2018)

Tyler Locke Men Senior Open P/1/2 4 / 39
Christopher Wyman Men Senior Open P/1/2 24 / 39

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Criterium (May 26 2018)

David Guttenplan Men Prt PRO/1 37 / 120
Bryan Mutell Men Prt PRO/1 46 / 120
Scottie Weiss Men Prt PRO/1 76 / 120
Jacob Hill Men Prt PRO/1 90 / 120
Tyler Locke Men Prt PRO/1 93 / 120
Adam Farabaugh Men Prt PRO/1 119 / 120

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 23 2018)

Ian Spivack Senior A Cat1/2/3 6 / 37

Ontario Season End Criterium (May 20 2018)

Tyler Locke Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 61
Christopher Wyman Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 51 / 61

High Roller Crit p/b Riverside Bicycle Racing (May 19 2018)

Justin Prior Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 55

Cedar Hill Criterium (May 6 2018)

Justin Prior Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 45

Max Gander Memorial Criterium (May 5 2018)

Justin Prior Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (May 4 2018)

Spencer Seggebruch Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 19 / 136
Chad Capobianco Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 76 / 136
Rolly Weaver Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 86 / 136
Taylor Pearman Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 107 / 136

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (May 3 2018)

Spencer Seggebruch Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 37 / 171
Chad Capobianco Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 54 / 171
Taylor Pearman Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 74 / 171
Rolly Weaver Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 123 / 171
Tyler Locke Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 165 / 171
Miguel Santillanes Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 166 / 171
Christopher Wyman Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 167 / 171

Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

Adam Farabaugh Men PRO/1/2 49 / 123

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 27 2018)

David Guttenplan Men PRO/1/2 13 / 93
Adam Farabaugh Men PRO/1/2 84 / 93

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Apr 26 2018)

David Guttenplan Men PRO/1/2 5 / 46

Tour of the Gila GC (Apr 22 2018)

Aria Kiani Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 61 / 53
Samuel Boardman Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 67 / 53

Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (Apr 22 2018)

Justin Prior Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 57 / 73
Aria Kiani Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 70 / 73
Lukas Conly Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 80 / 73
Samuel Boardman Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 87 / 73

Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (Apr 21 2018)

Samuel Boardman Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 69 / 80
Aria Kiani Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 70 / 80
Lukas Conly Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 83 / 80
Justin Prior Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 91 / 80

Carl Dolan Memorial/Howard County Library Spring Classic Circuit Race (Apr 21 2018)

Samuel James Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 43 / 72
Chad Capobianco Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 65 / 72

Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (Apr 20 2018)

Samuel Boardman Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 80 / 78
Aria Kiani Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 82 / 78
Lukas Conly Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 105 / 78
Justin Prior Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 110 / 78

Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (Apr 19 2018)

Aria Kiani Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 49 / 80
Samuel Boardman Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 87 / 80
Lukas Conly Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 107 / 80
Justin Prior Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 110 / 80

Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 18 2018)

Samuel Boardman Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 22 / 78
Aria Kiani Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 50 / 78
Justin Prior Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 57 / 78
Lukas Conly Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 90 / 78

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 15 2018)

Rolly Weaver Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 72 / 83
Justin Prior Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 87 / 83

Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 15 2018)

Spencer Seggebruch Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 30
Devin Clark Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 30

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 14 2018)

Rolly Weaver Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 45 / 80
Justin Prior Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 56 / 80

Kingsburg Criterium (Apr 14 2018)

Tyler Locke Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 22

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 13 2018)

Justin Prior Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 52 / 73
Rolly Weaver Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 63 / 73

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 12 2018)

Justin Prior Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 42 / 99
Lukas Conly Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 47 / 99
Rolly Weaver Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 53 / 99
Joseph Bacala Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 90 / 99
Devin Clark Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 93 / 99