Log In

Team Overview: Team Elevate Cycles

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Tour de Fayetteville (Sep 7 2019)

Ryker Richardson Men Cat 4 1 / 44
Michael Stivers Men Cat 4 29 / 44

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Crit (Aug 25 2019)

Tallon Endicott Men Cat 4/5 9 / 33
Max Duran Men Cat 4/5 12 / 33
James Freeman Men Cat 3/4 22 / 38
Jaime Larmer Women P/1/2/3 31 / 16

Hotter n Hell Hundred - RR (Aug 24 2019)

Brad Fortner Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 91 / 47
Richard Neill Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 64
Alexis Endicott Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 17
Ryker Richardson Men Cat 4/5 1 / 54
Max Duran Men Cat 4/5 14 / 54
Tallon Endicott Men Cat 4/5 41 / 54
Scott Boldt Men Cat 3/4 7 / 52
James Freeman Men Cat 3/4 31 / 52
Tony Hopkins Men Cat 3/4 40 / 52
Patrick Dougherty Men Cat 3/4 41 / 52
Dylan Marvin Men Cat 3/4 42 / 52
Jaime Larmer Women P/1/2/3 4 / 17
Tracy Carrington Women P/1/2/3 9 / 17
Kyle Sigl Men P/1/2 42 / 61

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Crit (Aug 23 2019)

Tracy Carrington Women P/1/2/3 7 / 19
Jaime Larmer Women P/1/2/3 8 / 19

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Aug 11 2019)

Tracy Carrington Women Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Aug 10 2019)

James Newsom Men Master 55-59 6 / 50

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals -TT (Aug 8 2019)

James Newsom Men Master 55-59 4 / 27

2019 USA Cycling Pro Road Nationals (Jun 30 2019)

Jaime Larmer Women Pro-Cat 12 138 / 74

Texas Gravel Championship (Jun 29 2019)

Matt Laughlin Men Master 100 Mile Open 50-79 Open 12 / 17

Critmas Day 1 (May 25 2019)

Tracy Carrington Women P/1/2/3 4 / 9

Texas Time Trial State Championship (May 18 2019)

Richard Neill Men Masters 60+ 4 / 15
Jack Stepczynski Men Masters 50+ 3 / 13
Anthony Marlar Men Masters 50+ 6 / 13
Brad Fortner Men Masters 50+ 7 / 13
Stephen Nold Men Masters 50+ 8 / 13
Patrick Dougherty Men Masters 50+ 9 / 13
John Kelley Men Masters 50+ 10 / 13
James Newsom Men Eddy Merckx 3 / 12

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2019)

Liesel Mcallister Women Cat 3 2 / 11

Tour of the Gila (May 5 2019)

James Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 28 / 30

Tour of the Gila (May 5 2019)

James Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 27 / 32
James Newsom Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 64 / 32

Golden State Race Series (May 4 2019)

Liesel Mcallister Women Cat 3 2 / 17

Tour of the Gila (May 4 2019)

James Newsom Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 21 / 33
James Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 27 / 33

Tour of the Gila (May 3 2019)

James Newsom Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 14 / 33
James Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 31 / 33

Tour of the Gila (May 2 2019)

James Newsom Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 21 / 34
James Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 32 / 34

Tour of the Gila (May 1 2019)

James Newsom Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 18 / 34
James Freeman Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 29 / 34

Jacobs Well Classic (Apr 28 2019)

Jaime Larmer Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19

BS Bike Race (Apr 27 2019)

Jaime Larmer Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2019)

Jaime Larmer Women 2-3 2 / 21

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 3 (Apr 7 2019)

Jaime Larmer Women 2-3 4 / 21

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 2 (Apr 6 2019)

Jaime Larmer Women 2-3 2 / 21

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 1 (Apr 6 2019)

Jaime Larmer Women 2-3 2 / 23

2019 UMD-DVR Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

C.d. Dickerson Men Cat 3/4 23 / 41

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 31 2019)

Ken Rees MEN 50/60/70+ 33 / 33
Jaime Larmer WMN P/1/2/3 2 / 7

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 24 2019)

James Freeman Men Cat 3 3 / 28
Tony Hopkins Men Cat 3 9 / 28
Jaime Larmer Women P/1/2/3/4 2 / 19

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 24 2019)

James Freeman Men Cat 3 3 / 28
Tony Hopkins Men Cat 3 11 / 28
Jaime Larmer Women P/1/2/3/4 3 / 19

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 23 2019)

Tony Hopkins Men Cat 3 8 / 30
James Freeman Men Cat 3 11 / 30
Jaime Larmer Women P/1/2/3/4 3 / 19

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 23 2019)

James Freeman Men Cat 3 9 / 30
Tony Hopkins Men Cat 3 11 / 30
Jaime Larmer Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 19

Pace Bend Weekend - Sunday (Feb 24 2019)

Jaime Larmer Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 45
Scott Boldt Men Cat 3 9 / 52
Tony Hopkins Men Cat 3 11 / 52
James Freeman Men Cat 3 25 / 52

Pace Bend Weekend - Saturday (Feb 23 2019)

Scott Boldt Men Cat 3/4 8 / 75
Tony Hopkins Men Cat 3/4 61 / 75
Jaime Larmer Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 17 2019)

Jaime Larmer Women Cat 3 12 / 16

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2019)

Jaime Larmer Women Cat 3 4 / 16

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Jaime Larmer Women Cat 3 8 / 16

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2019)

Jaime Larmer Women Cat 3 12 / 16

Davy Crockett Classic - Road Race (Feb 10 2019)

Stephen Nold Men Master 60+ 15 / 34

Davy Crockett Classic - TT (Feb 9 2019)

Stephen Nold Men Master 50+ 7 / 13

Davy Crockett Classic - Crit (Feb 9 2019)

Stephen Nold Men Master 50+ 10 / 15

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Road Race (Feb 3 2019)

Scott Boldt Men Cat 3/4 6 / 32
James Freeman Men Cat 3/4 15 / 32
Dylan Marvin Men Cat 3/4 58 / 32
James Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 42
Jaime Larmer Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 19

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Road Race (Feb 2 2019)

Scott Boldt Men Cat 3/4 9 / 51
Max Duran Men Cat 3/4 17 / 51
James Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 38
Tony Hopkins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 38
Jaime Larmer Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 21

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Time Trial (Feb 2 2019)

Jaime Larmer Women Cat 3/4 1 / 2
James Freeman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 2

Tommy Ketterhagen Memorial Road Race (Jan 19 2019)

Jaime Larmer Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 23
James Freeman Men P/1/2/3 38 / 73

Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 9 2018)

Jaime Larmer Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2018)

Tracy Carrington Women Pro-Cat 123 15 / 32
Jaime Larmer Women Pro-Cat 123 19 / 32
James Freeman Men Cat 3-4 16 / 30

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

Jaime Larmer Women Pro-Cat 123 14 / 37
Tracy Carrington Women Pro-Cat 123 24 / 37
Liesel Mcallister Women Pro-Cat 123 28 / 37
Kyle Sigl Men Pro-Cat 12 25 / 54
James Freeman Men Cat 3-4 26 / 64
Scott Boldt Men Cat 3-4 30 / 64
Tony Hopkins Men Cat 3-4 98 / 64
Max Duran Men Cat 3-4 99 / 64
David Eberstein Men Cat 3-4 103 / 64

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Friday Crit (Aug 24 2018)

Tracy Carrington Women Open 10 / 31
Jaime Larmer Women Open 27 / 31

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Jul 18 2018)

Jaime Larmer Women Cat 3/4 1 / 2

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Jul 11 2018)

Jaime Larmer Women Cat 3/4 2 / 2

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Tracy Carrington Women Cat 3 11 / 30

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2018)

Tracy Carrington Women Cat 3 19 / 31

Critmas 2018 (May 28 2018)

Jaime Larmer Women Cat 3 1 / 3

Texas Time Trial State Championship (May 19 2018)

James Newsom Men Cat 3 26 / 13
Patrick Dougherty Men Masters 50+ 7 / 12
Liesel Mcallister Women Cat 3 3 / 5
Steve Brannan Men Eddy Merckx Open 2 / 13

Houston Grand Crit (May 6 2018)

Jaime Larmer Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 23
Tracy Carrington Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 23

Jacob's Well Classic (Apr 22 2018)

Matt Laughlin Men Cat 4 31 / 32

Tour of the Gila GC (Apr 22 2018)

James Newsom Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24

Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (Apr 22 2018)

James Newsom Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 14 / 24

Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (Apr 21 2018)

James Newsom Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 25

Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (Apr 20 2018)

James Newsom Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 26

Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (Apr 19 2018)

James Newsom Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 30

Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 18 2018)

James Newsom Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 30

Matrix Challenge Day 2 (Apr 15 2018)

Max Duran Men Cat 4 21 / 44
Tracy Carrington Women Cat 3 3 / 19
Liesel Mcallister Women Cat 3 5 / 19
Scott Boldt Men Cat 3 29 / 47

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Apr 8 2018)

Tracy Carrington Women Cat 3 3 / 11
Max Duran Men Cat 4 4 / 29
Scott Boldt Men Cat 3 6 / 29
Keith Thompson Men Cat 3 14 / 29
Tony Hopkins Men Cat 3 17 / 29
Steve Brannan Men Cat 3 21 / 29
James Newsom Men Cat 3 26 / 29

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 25 2018)

Anthony Marlar Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 24
Tony Hopkins Men Cat 3 22 / 32

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 25 2018)

Scott Boldt Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 10
Anthony Marlar Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 24
Tony Hopkins Men Cat 3 22 / 32

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 24 2018)

Anthony Marlar Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 26
Tony Hopkins Men Cat 3 23 / 34

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 24 2018)

Anthony Marlar Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 26
Tony Hopkins Men Cat 3 21 / 34

Fayetteville Race (Mar 11 2018)

James Newsom Men Cat 3 8 / 28

La Primavera Lago Vista - Sunday (Mar 4 2018)

Anthony Marlar Men Master 50+ 7 / 24
Max Duran Men Cat 4/5 4 / 44
James Newsom Men Cat 3 8 / 27
Tony Hopkins Men Cat 3 17 / 27
Scott Boldt Men Cat 3 18 / 27
Keith Thompson Men Cat 3 27 / 27
Jaime Larmer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 23
Tracy Carrington Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 23
Katherine Pollard Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 23
Anthony Marlar Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 16

La Primavera Lago Vista - Saturday (Mar 3 2018)

Max Duran Men Cat 4/5 17 / 60
Anthony Marlar Men Masters 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 22
Patrick Dougherty Men Masters 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 22
James Newsom Men Cat 3 13 / 42
Scott Boldt Men Cat 3 17 / 42
Keith Thompson Men Cat 3 24 / 42
Tony Hopkins Men Cat 3 29 / 42
Anthony Marlar Men Masters 50+ 7 / 32

Pace Bend Weekend 2018 (Feb 25 2018)

Anthony Marlar Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 72
Scott Boldt Men Cat 3 16 / 37
David Eberstein Men Cat 4 65 / 69
Katherine Pollard Women Cat 3 6 / 15
Jennifer Wagner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 15

Pace Bend Weekend 2018 (Feb 24 2018)

Anthony Marlar Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 31
Scott Boldt Men Cat 3/4 19 / 84
Anthony Marlar Men Cat 3/4 51 / 84
Katherine Pollard Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 34

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday (Feb 4 2018)

Katherine Pollard Women Cat 3/4 1 / 12
Anthony Marlar Men Master 50+ 7 / 30
James Newsom Men Master 50+ 16 / 30
Patrick Dougherty Men Master 50+ 28 / 30
C.d. Dickerson Men Master 40+ 11 / 42
Tony Hopkins Men Master 40+ 14 / 42
Max Duran Men Cat 4/5 8 / 70
Scott Boldt Men Cat 3/4 2 / 30
Keith Thompson Men Cat 3/4 3 / 30

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday (Feb 3 2018)

Katherine Pollard Women Cat 3/4 2 / 15
Anthony Marlar Men Master 50+ 14 / 36
Patrick Dougherty Men Master 50+ 26 / 36
Stephen Nold Men Master 50+ 27 / 36
Tony Hopkins Men Cat 4/5 7 / 69
Max Duran Men Cat 4/5 9 / 69
Kyle Sigl Men P/1/2/3 39 / 49
Keith Thompson Men Cat 3/4 6 / 49
Scott Boldt Men Cat 3/4 12 / 49
David Eberstein Men Cat 3/4 19 / 49

Cedar Hill Race Festival - TT (Feb 3 2018)

Anthony Marlar Men Master 50+ 6 / 6
Katherine Pollard Women Cat 3/4 1 / 3

Texas Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge (Sep 16 2017)

C.d. Dickerson Men Cat 4 21 / 66
Emily Vandyken Women Cat 1/2 7 / 10
Tracy Carrington Women Cat 3 9 / 13
Alexander Gibson Men Cat 2 23 / 38
James Newsom Men Cat 3 3 / 58
Steve Brannan Men Cat 3 7 / 58
Scott Boldt Men Cat 3 29 / 58
Dylan Marvin Men Cat 3 36 / 58
Patrick Dougherty Men Cat 3 40 / 58
Anthony Marlar Men Cat 3 49 / 58
Keith Thompson Men Cat 3 57 / 58

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 27 2017)

Emily Vandyken Women Pro-Cat 123 1 / 17
Tracy Carrington Women Pro-Cat 123 10 / 17

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Race Road (Aug 26 2017)

Emily Vandyken Women Pro-Cat 123 1 / 18
Tracy Carrington Women Pro-Cat 123 4 / 18
Alexander Gibson Men Pro-Cat 12 59 / 77
Scott Boldt Men Cat 3-4 11 / 41

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Friday Crit (Aug 25 2017)

Emily Vandyken Women Open 4 / 22
Tracy Carrington Women Open 14 / 22

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 21 2017)

Jennifer Wagner Women Pro/1/2 19 / 39

Intelligentsia Cup: West Dundee (Jul 19 2017)

Jennifer Wagner Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 35

Intelligentsia Cup: Dennis Jurs Memorial Road Race (Jul 18 2017)

Jennifer Wagner Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 37

Intelligentsia Cup: South Chicago Kermesse (Jul 17 2017)

Jennifer Wagner Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 35

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Jennifer Wagner WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 36

Intelligentsia Cup: Glen Ellyn (Jul 15 2017)

Jennifer Wagner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 40

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 14 2017)

Jennifer Wagner Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 39

Davy Crockett Classic - RR (Jul 8 2017)

Jennifer Wagner CATEGORY 3 8 / 13

Madeira Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Michelle Henry Women PRO/1/2/3 8 / 14

USA Cycling Pro Road Nationals (Jun 25 2017)

Emily Vandyken Women Pro-12 9 / 73

USA Cycling Pro TT Nationals (Jun 24 2017)

Emily Vandyken Women Pro-12 12 / 35

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jun 23 2017)

Michelle Henry Women PRO/1/2/3 6 / 12

Sealy Road Race Series (ETRS) (Jun 18 2017)

Jennifer Wagner Women WOMEN'S PRO 1/2/3 1 / 2

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 11 2017)

Jennifer Wagner Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 68
Gwen Inglis Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 68
Michelle Henry Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 68
Amber smolik Shama cycles Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 68

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 10 2017)

Jennifer Wagner Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 82
Gwen Inglis Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 82
Michelle Henry Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 82
Amber smolik Shama cycles Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 82
Tracy Carrington Women Cat 3 2 / 37

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2017)

Jennifer Wagner Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 74
Michelle Henry Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 74
Gwen Inglis Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 74
Amber smolik Shama cycles Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 74

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 4 2017)

Jennifer Wagner Women Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 27
Amber smolik Shama cycles Women Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 27
Emily Vandyken Women Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 27

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 3 2017)

Emily Vandyken Women Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 30
Amber smolik Shama cycles Women Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 30
Jennifer Wagner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 30

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2017)

Jennifer Wagner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 30
Emily Vandyken Women Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 30
Amber smolik Shama cycles Women Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 30

Texas State Criterium Championship Skills Based (May 29 2017)

Charlie Waskey MASTER 50+ 1/2/3/4 5 / 12
Charlie Waskey MASTER 50+ 1/2/3/4 5 / 12

Saturday Night Fever (May 27 2017)

Emily Vandyken Women P/1/2/3/4 1 / 10

Texas Time Trial State Championship (May 21 2017)

Stephen Nold T Men Master 40+ 2 / 36
John Kelley T Men Master 40+ 2 / 36
James Newsom T Men Master 40+ 2 / 36
Patrick Dougherty T Men Master 40+ 2 / 36
Emily Vandyken T Women Cat 1/2 1 / 4
Jennifer Wagner T Women Cat 1/2 1 / 4
Amber smolik Shama cycles T Women Cat 1/2 1 / 4

Texas Time Trial State Championship (May 20 2017)

Emily Vandyken Women Cat 1/2 1 / 6
Amber smolik Shama cycles Women Cat 1/2 3 / 6
Jennifer Wagner Women Cat 1/2 4 / 6
Steve Brannan Men Eddy Merckx 1 / 14
Emery Snider Men Eddy Merckx 7 / 14
Evan Radler Men Eddy Merckx 10 / 14
Stephen Nold Men Master 45+ 10 / 14
John Kelley Men Master 45+ 11 / 14
James Newsom Men Master 50+ 1 / 10

The Bat City Classic at Apache Pass (Apr 30 2017)

Tracy Jones Women Cat 3 5 / 7
James Newsom Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 18
Steve Brannan Men Cat 3 3 / 37
Scott Boldt Men Cat 3 6 / 37
Dylan Marvin Men Cat 3 23 / 37
Anthony Marlar Men Cat 3 24 / 37
James Newsom Men Cat 3 34 / 37
Stephen Nold Men Cat 4 20 / 28

AVC Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

C.d. Dickerson Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 11 / 52

Tour of the Gila - GC (Apr 23 2017)

James Newsom Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (Apr 23 2017)

James Newsom Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 27

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 22 2017)

James Newsom Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 27

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 21 2017)

James Newsom Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 27

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 20 2017)

James Newsom Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 28

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 19 2017)

James Newsom Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 30

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 6 2017)

Emily Vandyken Women P/1/2/3 1 / 2
Emily Vandyken Men Cat 3/4 24 / 38

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 2 2017)

Marie Soleil blais Women Sprint Cat 1/2 4 / 22
Emily Vandyken Women Sprint Cat 1/2 5 / 22
Marie-soleil Blais Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 65
Emily Vandyken Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 65
Christy Keely Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 65
Jennifer Wagner Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 65

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 2 2017)

Marie-soleil Blais Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 65
Christy Keely Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 65
Emily Vandyken Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 65
Jennifer Wagner Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 65

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 1 2017)

Christy Keely Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 75
Marie Soleil blais Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 75
Emily Vandyken Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 75
Jennifer Wagner Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 75
Caroline Baur Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 75

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 31 2017)

Marie Soleil blais Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 79
Christy Keely Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 79
Emily Vandyken Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 79
Jennifer Wagner Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 79
Caroline Baur Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 79
Amber smolik Shama cycles Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 79

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 30 2017)

Marie-soleil Blais UCI Pro WOmen 14 / 79
Emily Newsom UCI Pro WOmen 25 / 79
Christy Keely UCI Pro WOmen 56 / 79
Caroline Baur UCI Pro WOmen 64 / 79
Jennifer Wagner UCI Pro WOmen 65 / 79
Amber Smolik UCI Pro WOmen 72 / 79

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 26 2017)

Kyle Sigl Men P/1/2 10 / 23
Charlie Waskey Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 17
Steve Brannan Men Cat 3 1 / 12
Keith Thompson Men Cat 3 3 / 12
Dylan Marvin Men Cat 3 9 / 12
C.d. Dickerson Men Cat 4 5 / 8
Stephen Nold Men Cat 4 7 / 8

Rouge Roubaix XIX (Mar 12 2017)

Jennifer Wagner Women Open 21 / 24
Tracy Jones Women Open 23 / 24

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 12 2017)

Ken Rees Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 19
Emily Vandyken Women Open 1 / 22
Keith Thompson Men Cat 3 30 / 32

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 12 2017)

Emily Vandyken Women Open 1 / 22

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 11 2017)

Ken Rees Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 19
Emily Vandyken Women Open 1 / 22
Keith Thompson Men Cat 3 5 / 32

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 11 2017)

Emily Vandyken Women Open 8 / 22

La Primavera Lago Vista - Sunday (Mar 5 2017)

Keith Thompson Men Cat 3 6 / 19
Stephen Nold Men Cat 4/5 6 / 28
Jennifer Wagner Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 20
Emily Vandyken Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 20
Amber smolik Shama cycles Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 20
Tracy Jones Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 20
Ken Rees Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 22
James Newsom Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 22
Anthony Marlar Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 22
Patrick Dougherty Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 22

La Primavera Lago Vista - Saturday (Mar 4 2017)

James Newsom Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 17
Stephen Nold Men Cat 4/5 16 / 25
Emily Vandyken Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 14
Tracy Jones Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 14

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 26 2017)

Emily Vandyken Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 23
Jennifer Wagner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 23
Amber smolik Shama cycles Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 23
Meredith Bunkers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 23
Tracy Jones Women Cat 3 5 / 23
James Newsom Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 35
Anthony Marlar Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 35
Charlie Waskey Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 35
Ken Rees Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 35
Charlie Waskey Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 63
Keith Thompson Men Cat 3 12 / 57
Scott Boldt Men Cat 3 21 / 57
Steve Brannan Men Cat 3 35 / 57

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 19 2017)

Emily Vandyken Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2017)

Emily Vandyken Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2017)

Emily Vandyken Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 48
Alexander Gibson Men Cat 2 46 / 61

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2017)

Emily Vandyken Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 51
Alexander Gibson Men Cat 2 44 / 71

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday RR (Feb 5 2017)

Charlie Waskey Men Master 50+ 3 / 37
Ken Rees Men Master 50+ 17 / 37
James Newsom Men Master 50+ 20 / 37
Anthony Marlar Men Master 50+ 29 / 37
Emery Snider Men Cat 4/5 49 / 74
Dylan Marvin Men Cat 3/4 9 / 35
Keith Thompson Men Cat 3/4 10 / 35
Stephen Nold Men Cat 3/4 18 / 35
Scott Boldt Men Cat 3/4 23 / 35
Emily Vandyken Women P/1/2/3/4 9 / 11

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday RR (Feb 4 2017)

Ken Rees Men Master 50+ 4 / 44
Charlie Waskey Men Master 50+ 6 / 44
Anthony Marlar Men Master 50+ 32 / 44
James Newsom Men Master 50+ 33 / 44
Emily Vandyken Women P/1/2/3/4 1 / 10
Tracy Carrington Women P/1/2/3/4 8 / 10
Emery Snider Men Cat 4/5 16 / 72
Keith Thompson Men Cat 3/4 9 / 51
Stephen Nold Men Cat 3/4 26 / 51
Steve Brannan Men Cat 3/4 32 / 51
Scott Boldt Men Cat 3/4 33 / 51

The Fort Hood Challenge Day 2 (Sep 25 2016)

Meredith Bunkers Women Elite 23-29 Open 1 / 4
Emily Vandyken Women Master 35+ Open 1 / 10
Tracy Carrington Women Master 35+ Open 2 / 10
Amber smolik Shama cycles Women Master 35+ Open 3 / 10
Dylan Marvin Men Master 40+ Open 33 / 50
Stephen Nold Men Master 40+ Open 44 / 50
Charlie Waskey Men Master 50+ Open 10 / 37
Ken Rees Men Master 50+ Open 21 / 37
Patrick Dougherty Men Master 50+ Open 25 / 37
Anthony Marlar Men Master 50+ Open 37 / 37
Dylan Marvin Men Master 45-49 Open 18 / 25
Stephen Nold Men Master 45-49 Open 23 / 25
Charlie Waskey Men Master 50-54 Open 9 / 28
Ken Rees Men Master 50-54 Open 16 / 28
Patrick Dougherty Men Master 50-54 Open 19 / 28
Anthony Marlar Men Master 50-54 Open 28 / 28
Richard Neill Men Master 60-64 Open 2 / 13

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge (Sep 24 2016)

Emily Vandyken Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 22
Meredith Bunkers Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 22
Dylan Marvin Men Cat 3 27 / 73
Steve Brannan Men Cat 3 35 / 73
Keith Thompson Men Cat 3 47 / 73
Philip Grassley Men Cat 3 57 / 73
David Muecke Men Cat 3 61 / 73

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday (Aug 28 2016)

Charlie Waskey Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 20
Meredith Bunkers Women Open 2 / 20

Hotter n Hell Hundred Saturday Road Race (Aug 27 2016)

Dylan Marvin Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 33
Charlie Waskey Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 41
Tracy Carrington Women Open 2 / 25
Meredith Bunkers Women Open 14 / 25

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Friday Crit (Aug 26 2016)

Meredith Bunkers Women Open 4 / 18

The Race at Renaissance (Jul 31 2016)

Emily Vandyken Women P/1/2/3 4 / 11

Texas Time Trial State Championship (Jun 18 2016)

Amber smolik Shama cycles Women Skills-based Open Cat 3 7 / 10
Emily Vandyken Women Skills-based Open Cat 1/2 1 / 4
Meredith Bunkers Women Skills-based Open Cat 1/2 4 / 4
Richard Neill Men Master 60+ 6 / 17
James Newsom Men Master 50+ 1 / 20
Jack Stepczynski Men Master 50+ 2 / 20
Ken Rees Men Master 50+ 10 / 20
Stephen Nold Men Master 45+ 5 / 11
John Kelley Men Master 45+ 8 / 11
Brad Fortner Men Master 45+ 11 / 11
Philip Grassley Men Eddy Merckx Open Open 4 / 25
Steve Brannan Men Eddy Merckx Open Open 6 / 25

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Sunday (Jun 5 2016)

Emily Vandyken Women Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 28

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Saturday (Jun 4 2016)

Emily Vandyken Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 35

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Friday (Jun 3 2016)

Emily Vandyken Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 35

The Memorial Day PUBLIC SAFETY Crit (May 30 2016)

Charlie Waskey Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 64

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 29 2016)

Charlie Waskey Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 53

Mid Season GP #4 (May 22 2016)

Charlie Waskey Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 31
Charlie Waskey Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 27

All American Road Race (Apr 30 2016)

C.d. Dickerson Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 24 / 58

Old Town Temecula Grand Prix (Apr 23 2016)

Charlie Waskey Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 44

Sealy Stage Race - GC (Apr 10 2016)

Emily Vandyken Women's Pro Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Meredith Bunkers Women's Pro Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7
James Newsom MASTERS 50+ 6 / 18

Easter Sunday GP in Jurupa Valley (Mar 27 2016)

Charlie Waskey Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 33
Charlie Waskey Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 44

Majestic Cycling Crit (Mar 26 2016)

Charlie Waskey Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 14

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 13 2016)

Scott Kull Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 36
Charlie Waskey Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 18
Ken Rees Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 18
Richard Neill Men 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 7
Phil Durham Men 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 7
Steve Brannan Men Cat 3 10 / 61
David Muecke Men Cat 3 16 / 61
Keith Thompson Men Cat 3 17 / 61
Patrick Craine Men Cat 3 54 / 61

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 13 2016)

Scott Kull Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 31
Charlie Waskey Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 16
Richard Neill Men 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 5
Phil Durham Men 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 5
Keith Thompson Men Cat 3 7 / 52
Steve Brannan Men Cat 3 12 / 52
David Muecke Men Cat 3 15 / 52

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 12 2016)

Scott Kull Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 35
Charlie Waskey Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 17
Richard Neill Men 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 6
Phil Durham Men 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 6
Steve Brannan Men Cat 3 16 / 59
David Muecke Men Cat 3 37 / 59
Keith Thompson Men Cat 3 52 / 59
Patrick Craine Men Cat 3 59 / 59

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 12 2016)

Scott Kull Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 35
Charlie Waskey Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 17
Richard Neill Men 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 6
Phil Durham Men 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 6
Patrick Craine Men Cat 3 9 / 58
Keith Thompson Men Cat 3 28 / 58
Steve Brannan Men Cat 3 37 / 58
David Muecke Men Cat 3 42 / 58

La Primavera Lago Vista Sunday (Mar 6 2016)

Richard Neill Men Master 60+ 3 / 6
James Newsom Men Master 50+ 4 / 26
Anthony Marlar Men Master 50+ 5 / 26
Richard Neill Men Master 50+ 15 / 26
Ken Rees Men Master 50+ 25 / 26
James Newsom Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 20
Anthony Marlar Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 20
Ken Rees Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 20
Emily Vandyken Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 21

La Primavera Lago Vista Saturday (Mar 5 2016)

Richard Neill Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 10
Phil Durham Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 10
Anthony Marlar Men Master 50+ 10 / 30
James Newsom Men Master 50+ 21 / 30
Ken Rees Men Master 50+ 24 / 30
Richard Neill Men Master 50+ 26 / 30
Phil Durham Men Master 50+ 31 / 30
Anthony Marlar Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 20
James Newsom Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 20
Ken Rees Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 20

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 28 2016)

Charlie Waskey Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 34
Anthony Marlar Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 34
Eric Whitworth Men Cat 3 21 / 86
Steve Brannan Men Cat 3 37 / 86
Keith Thompson Men Cat 3 84 / 86
Phil Durham Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 8

The Bat City Classic at Apache Pass (Feb 27 2016)

Richard Neill Men Masters 60+ 2 / 20
Phil Durham Men Masters 60+ 16 / 20
Anthony Marlar Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 35
Charlie Waskey Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 35
Stephen Nold Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 38
Steve Brannan Men Cat 3 6 / 62
Keith Thompson Men Cat 3 46 / 62
Emily Vandyken Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 14 2016)

Charlie Waskey Men Master Nc 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 74

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday (Feb 7 2016)

Angela Roberts Women Cat 3/4 14 / 17
Anthony Marlar Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 30
Charlie Waskey Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 30
Stephen Nold Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 43
Emily Vandyken Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 11
Eric Whitworth Men Cat 3/4 16 / 59
Steve Brannan Men Cat 3/4 22 / 59
Sean Mason Men Cat 3/4 32 / 59
Keith Thompson Men Cat 3/4 41 / 59
Philip Grassley Men Cat 3/4 43 / 59

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday (Feb 6 2016)

Anthony Marlar Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 33
Stephen Nold Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 43
Emily Vandyken Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 8
Keith Thompson Men Cat 3/4 6 / 48
Philip Grassley Men Cat 3/4 15 / 48
Steve Brannan Men Cat 3/4 28 / 48
Eric Whitworth Men Cat 3/4 31 / 48
Sean Mason Men Cat 3/4 36 / 48

CBR Crit Series 1of6 (Jan 24 2016)

Charlie Waskey Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 56
Charlie Waskey Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 52

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Omnium (Aug 30 2015)

Philip Grassley Men Cat4/5 2 / 22

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 30 2015)

Philip Grassley Men Cat4/5 A 5 / 46

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Matt Laughlin Men Master 50+ 19 / 46
Ken Rees Men Master 50+ 22 / 46
Anthony Marlar Men Master 50+ 40 / 46
Tracy Carrington Women Cat 4 5 / 21
Philip Grassley Men Cat4/5 A 6 / 48

Texas Time Trial Championship (Jun 20 2015)

Stephen Norris Men Master 60+ 11 / 16
Jack Stepczynski Men Master 45+ 1 / 10
Brad Fortner Men Master 45+ 7 / 10
John Kelley Men Master 45+ 9 / 10
James Newsom Men Master 50+ 1 / 21
Patrick Dougherty Men Master 50+ 9 / 21
Ken Rees Men Master 50+ 11 / 21

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Anthony Marlar Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 11 / 52

TEXAS STATE CRITERIUM CHAMPIONSHIPS (May 25 2015)

Dylan Marvin Men Cat 3 14 / 16

Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium Texas Age Based C (May 23 2015)

Dylan Marvin Men Master 40+ 26 / 49

Bike the Bricks VI (May 22 2015)

Camilla Schmitz Women ALL P/1/2/3 18 / 32
Dylan Marvin Men ALL Cat 3/4 43 / 49

Medical Colleagues of Texas road race 2015 (May 2 2015)

Dylan Marvin Men Senior Cat 3/4 22 / 40

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

James Newsom Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 30
Patrick Dougherty Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 30
Matt Laughlin Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 30
Ken Rees Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 30
Steve Brannan Men Cat 3/4 6 / 42
David Muecke Men Cat 3/4 22 / 42
Eric Whitworth Men Cat 3/4 27 / 42
Keith Thompson Men Cat 3/4 33 / 42

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 26 2015)

James Newsom Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 30
Patrick Dougherty Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 30
Matt Laughlin Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 30
Ken Rees Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 30
Steve Brannan Men Cat 3/4 5 / 42
Eric Whitworth Men Cat 3/4 31 / 42
David Muecke Men Cat 3/4 32 / 42
Keith Thompson Men Cat 3/4 38 / 42

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 25 2015)

James Newsom Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 33
Patrick Dougherty Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 33
Matt Laughlin Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 33
Ken Rees Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 33
David Muecke Men Cat 3/4 10 / 54
Steve Brannan Men Cat 3/4 12 / 54
Eric Whitworth Men Cat 3/4 24 / 54
Keith Thompson Men Cat 3/4 45 / 54

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage1 (Apr 25 2015)

James Newsom Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 31
Ken Rees Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 31
Patrick Dougherty Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 31
Matt Laughlin Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 31
Steve Brannan Men Cat 3/4 6 / 53
David Muecke Men Cat 3/4 26 / 53
Keith Thompson Men Cat 3/4 32 / 53
Eric Whitworth Men Cat 3/4 43 / 53

Matrix Challenge - Sunday (Apr 19 2015)

Robert Plaskota Men Cat 3 12 / 28
David Muecke Men Cat 3 14 / 28
Dylan Marvin Men Cat 3 17 / 28

Matrix Challenge - Saturday (Apr 18 2015)

Dylan Marvin Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 34
Steve Brannan Men Cat 2/3 48 / 66

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 22 2015)

Sean Mason Men Cat 4/5 3 / 32
Eric Whitworth Men Cat 3/4 14 / 33
Steve Brannan Men Cat 3/4 17 / 33
James Newsom Men Masters 50+ 6 / 22
Patrick Dougherty Men Masters 50+ 15 / 22
Anthony Marlar Men Masters 50+ 21 / 22

Armeaux Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Johnny Cox Men Cat 3/4 28 / 40
Anthony Marlar Men Masters 50+ 8 / 11

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 15 2015)

Ken Rees GC Men MASTERS 50-59 5 / 15
David Muecke GC Men Cat 3 14 / 54
Steve Brannan GC Men Cat 3 19 / 54
Keith Thompson GC Men Cat 3 51 / 54
Phil Durham GC Men MASTERS 60+ 9 / 11

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 15 2015)

Ken Rees Men MASTERS 50-59 11 / 15
David Muecke Men Cat 3 6 / 46
Steve Brannan Men Cat 3 16 / 46
Keith Thompson Men Cat 3 41 / 46
Phil Durham Men MASTERS 60+ 9 / 9

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 14 2015)

Ken Rees Men MASTERS 50-59 32 / 17
Steve Brannan Men Cat 3 5 / 46
David Muecke Men Cat 3 16 / 46
Keith Thompson Men Cat 3 32 / 46
Phil Durham Men MASTERS 60+ 48 / 7

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 14 2015)

Ken Rees Men MASTERS 50-59 4 / 15
David Muecke Men Cat 3 19 / 52
Steve Brannan Men Cat 3 29 / 52
Keith Thompson Men Cat 3 41 / 52
Phil Durham Men MASTERS 60+ 10 / 10

La Primavera Lago Vista Sunday (Mar 8 2015)

Anthony Marlar Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 17
Ken Rees Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 17
Sean Mason Men Cat 4/5 11 / 39
Phil Durham Men Masters 60+ 7 / 8
Camilla Schmitz Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 10

La Primavera Lago Vista Saturday (Mar 7 2015)

Anthony Marlar Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 31
Ken Rees Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 31
Matt Laughlin Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 31
Sean Mason Men Cat 4/5 20 / 50
Phil Durham Men Masters 60+ 10 / 10
Camilla Schmitz Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 24
David Muecke Men Cat 3 12 / 44
Johnny Cox Men Cat 3 44 / 44

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 22 2015)

Ken Rees Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 29
Anthony Marlar Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 29
Phil Durham Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 10
Steve Brannan Men Cat 4 1 / 70

The Walburg Classic (Feb 21 2015)

Steve Brannan Men Cat 4 2 / 65

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday RR (Feb 8 2015)

Ken Rees Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 19
David Muecke Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 11 / 46
Eric Whitworth Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 40 / 46

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Hill Climb (Feb 7 2015)

Phil Durham Men Masters 50+ / 60+ Open 9 / 9

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday RR (Feb 7 2015)

Johnny Cox Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 52 / 53
Ken Rees Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 23
Matt Laughlin Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 23

Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 17 2015)

Anthony Marlar Men Masters 40+ P/1/2/3/4/5 10 / 52
James Newsom Men Masters 40+ P/1/2/3/4/5 39 / 52
Patrick Dougherty Men Masters 40+ P/1/2/3/4/5 43 / 52
William Cearley Men ALL Cat 4/5 20 / 45
Eric Whitworth Men ALL Cat 3/4 9 / 9

TRP Winter Criteriums (Dec 13 2014)

James Newsom Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 20
Johnny Cox Men Cat 3/4/5 2 / 18
Robert Plaskota Men Cat 3/4/5 3 / 18
C.d. Dickerson Men Cat 3/4/5 4 / 18
Patrick Dougherty Men Cat 3/4/5 14 / 18

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #3 (Mar 29 2014)

Tim Eck C (4/5) Race 36 miles 26 / 65

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Terry Briscoe Men 5-L 35 / 37
Christopher Yates Men 5-H 8 / 34
Walter Piekarz Men 5-H 11 / 34
Daniel Patterson Men 4-F 9 / 62
Andrew Roginski Men 4-A 57 / 83
Nathan Morgan Men 4-A 82 / 83

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #2 (Mar 30 2013)

Walter Piekarz C (4/5) Race 36 miles 67 / 68

New Britain Criterium (Jul 8 2012)

Michael Duerr Master 35+ 12 / 49

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)

Sean Gilooly Men 4/5 6 / 56

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)

Sean Gilooly Men 4/5 6 / 56

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)

Sean Gilooly Men 4/5 5 / 56

Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)

Sean Gilooly Men 5 (35+) 1 / 3

Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)

Sean Gilooly Men 5 35+ 1 / 3

Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)

Sean Gilooly Men 5 35+ 1 / 3

Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)

Sean Gilooly Men 5 (35+) 1 / 3

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Sean Gilooly Cat 5/35+ (Blue) 1 / 44
John Onderdonk Cat 4 (Yellow) 41 / 89
Nathan Morgan Cat 4 (Yellow) 87 / 89

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 7 2012)

Sean Gilooly CAT 5 12 / 53
Howie Diamond CAT 5 50 / 53

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #2 (Mar 31 2012)

Sean Gilooly Cat 5 7 / 43
Howie Diamond Cat 5 38 / 43

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #1 (Mar 25 2012)

Howie Diamond CAT 5 48 / 66
Michael Duerr CAT 4 19 / 85

Battenfall Classic (Oct 8 2011)

Loren Swears Category 3/4 11 / 15

Tour of the Adirondacks (Sep 17 2011)

Sean Gilooly Men Cat 5 2 / 37

NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 20 2011)

Shane O'Brien Cat 5 3 / 37

Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)

Sean Gilooly Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 5 / 24

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)

Sean Gilooly Men 5 35+ 5 / 36

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)

Sean Gilooly Men 5 35+ 8 / 36

Concord Crit (Aug 6 2011)

Christine Feehan Women 4 7 / 15

Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)

Sean Gilooly Men 5 35+ 4 / 36

Attleboro Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Shane O'Brien Cat. 5 16 / 46

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 25 2011)

Christine Feehan Women Cat 4 21 / 33

Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 12 2011)

Shane O'Brien Cat 5 8 / 10
Loren Swears 3/4 Men 3 / 36

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 11 2011)

John Onderdonk 3/4 Men 20 / 49

Tour de Syracuse - Criterium (May 21 2011)

Eric Thomas Cat 5 under 35 5 / 28
Jason Mccreary Cat 5 under 35 9 / 28
Lee Johnson Cat 5 under 35 21 / 28
Melissa Mccreary 4 Women 8 / 24
Christine Feehan 4 Women 9 / 24
Madeleine Bonneville 4 Women 14 / 24
Loren Swears 4 Men 2 / 60
Nathan Morgan 4 Men 40 / 60

Tour de Syracuse - Time Trial (May 21 2011)

Madeleine Bonneville 4 Women 10 / 21
Melissa Mccreary 4 Women 15 / 21
Christine Feehan 4 Women 17 / 21
Loren Swears 4 Men 32 / 49
Lee Johnson Cat 5 under 35 1 / 26
Eric Thomas Cat 5 under 35 13 / 26
Jason Mccreary Cat 5 under 35 22 / 26

Tour de Syracuse - Road Race (May 21 2011)

Eric Thomas Cat 5 under 35 6 / 34
Lee Johnson Cat 5 under 35 13 / 34
Jason Mccreary Cat 5 under 35 20 / 34
Loren Swears 4 Men 42 / 64
Melissa Mccreary 4 Women 20 / 30
Madeleine Bonneville 4 Women 21 / 30
Christine Feehan 4 Women 23 / 30

Bennington Race Weekend RR (May 1 2011)

Eric Saari Men 5 35+ 4 / 13

Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)

Eric Saari Men 5 35+ 6 / 13

Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)

Eric Saari Men 5 35+ 12 / 13

Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 23 2011)

Eric Saari Cat 5 Race 2 15 / 27
Eric Saari Cat 5 Race 1 28 / 29

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Eric Thomas Men Cat 5 (u35) Brown 22 / 50
Jason Mccreary Men Cat 5 (u35) Brown 30 / 50
Shane O'Brien Men Cat 5 (u35) Brown 33 / 50
Loren Swears Men Cat 4 Blue 40 / 111
Nathan Morgan Men Cat 4 Blue 41 / 111
John Onderdonk Men Cat 4 Blue 57 / 111

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 2 2011)

Lee Johnson CAT 5 11 / 61
Eric Thomas CAT 5 48 / 61
Jason Mccreary CAT 5 59 / 61
Loren Swears CAT 4 - 44 / 44

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 26 2011)

Loren Swears Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 5 / 62
Lee Johnson Men Cat 5 (18 Miles) 3 / 46
Eric Saari Men Cat 5 (18 Miles) 9 / 46
Howie Diamond Men Cat 5 (18 Miles) 30 / 46

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 19 2011)

Loren Swears Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 1 / 72
Julie Mckenzie Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 65 / 72

Altamont Crit (Aug 15 2010)

Madeleine Bonneville Open Women 9 / 12
Eric Thomas Cat 5 1 / 21

NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 14 2010)

Julie Mckenzie Master Women 40+ 4 / 6

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)

Julie Mckenzie Masters 55+ 21 / 31

Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2010)

Christine Feehan Women 4 12 / 15

Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 10 2010)

Madeleine Bonneville Women 3/4 5 / 22

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 27 2010)

Madeleine Bonneville Womens Open 12 / 28
Julie Mckenzie Womens Open 14 / 28

Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 13 2010)

Loren Swears Cat 5 3 / 26

Tour de Syracuse (May 23 2010)

Scott Sears Men 5 Master 35-99 28 / 39

Tour de Syracuse Crit (May 22 2010)

Loren Swears Men Cat 5 35+ 3 / 33

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)

Melissa Mccreary Women 4 8 / 43
Madeleine Bonneville Women 4 9 / 43
Christine Feehan Women 4 18 / 43

Marshall & Sterling Saratoga SpaCrit (May 2 2010)

Loren Swears Men Category 5 4 / 51
Oscar Larosa Men Category 5 11 / 51
Eric Thomas Men Category 5 14 / 51
Joshua Enzensperger Men Category 5 42 / 51
Madeleine Bonneville Women 5 / 19
Julie Mckenzie Women 6 / 19
Aurora Lamperetta Women 10 / 19
Melissa Mccreary Women 13 / 19
Feehan Christine Women 16 / 19

2010 Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 25 2010)

Loren Swears Cat 5 Race 2 1 / 22
Loren Swears Cat 5 Race 1 4 / 41

Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #3/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Apr 3 2010)

Loren Swears C race 2 / 58
Joshua Enzensperger C race 6 / 58
Aurora Lamperetta C race 13 / 58
Madeleine Bonneville C race 22 / 58
Julie Mckenzie C race 35 / 58
Lee Johnson C race 36 / 58
Melissa Mccreary C race 47 / 58

Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #1/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Mar 20 2010)

Joshua Enzensperger C Race 4 / 63
Loren Swears C Race 6 / 63
Eric Thomas C Race 11 / 63
Aurora Lamperetta C Race 12 / 63
Madeleine Bonneville C Race 17 / 63
Melissa Mccreary C Race 61 / 63

Busiest Racers

in last months
James Newsom 50
Emily Vandyken 44
Anthony Marlar 38
Jaime Larmer 34
Ken Rees 30
Steve Brannan 30
Keith Thompson 30
Charlie Waskey 29
Jennifer Wagner 26
Tracy Carrington 22
Scott Boldt 21
James Freeman 20
Stephen Nold 19
Tony Hopkins 18
Dylan Marvin 16
Phil Durham 16
Loren Swears 16
David Muecke 16
Sean Gilooly 15
Richard Neill 13
Amber smolik Shama cycles 13
Patrick Dougherty 12
Max Duran 10
Eric Whitworth 10
Madeleine Bonneville 10
Matt Laughlin 9
Meredith Bunkers 8
Eric Thomas 8
Christine Feehan 7
Melissa Mccreary 7
Patrick Dougherty 7
C.d. Dickerson 7
Philip Grassley 7
Eric Saari 6
Lee Johnson 6
Katherine Pollard 6
Julie Mckenzie 6
Jason Mccreary 5
John Kelley 5
Sean Mason 5
Michelle Henry 5
Christy Keely 5
Tracy Jones 5
Liesel Mcallister 5
Scott Kull 4
Shane O'Brien 4
Brad Fortner 4
Johnny Cox 4
Howie Diamond 4
Kyle Sigl 4
Alexander Gibson 4
Nathan Morgan 4
Joshua Enzensperger 3
Aurora Lamperetta 3
John Onderdonk 3
Jack Stepczynski 3
Gwen Inglis 3
Camilla Schmitz 3
Patrick Craine 3
David Eberstein 3
Emery Snider 3
Marie Soleil blais 3
Caroline Baur 3
Tallon Endicott 2
Ryker Richardson 2
Marie-soleil Blais 2
Walter Piekarz 2
Robert Plaskota 2
Michael Duerr 2
Tim Eck 1
Scott Sears 1
Feehan Christine 1
Andrew Roginski 1
Oscar Larosa 1
Stephen Norris 1
Daniel Patterson 1
William Cearley 1
Christopher Yates 1
Terry Briscoe 1
Marie-soleil Blais 1
Angela Roberts 1
Emily Newsom 1
Anthony Marlar 1
Alexis Endicott 1
Amber Smolik 1
Evan Radler 1
Michael Stivers 1