Log In

Team Overview: SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Dominguez Hills Upgrade & Experience Criterium (Dec 8 2019)

Philip Cutler Men Cat 4/5 50 / 69
Zack Goodman Men Cat 4/5 67 / 69
Beril Polat Women Cat 4/5 3 / 10
Philip Cutler Men Cat 4 20 / 45
Zack Goodman Men Cat 5 5 / 44

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2019)

Jasper Verkuijl Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 39

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 21 2019)

Jasper Verkuijl Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 12 / 103
Ruben Saatjian Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 24 / 103
Martin Adamczyk Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 41 / 103
Eric Boarman Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 49 / 103
Esther Walker Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 8 / 31
Patricia Murray Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 13 / 31
Jenna Klein Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 17 / 31
Katherine Nadler Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 28 / 31
James Perren Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 133 / 71
Josephine Fouts Women Senior Open Cat 4 1 / 7
James Perren Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 51
Heather Odom Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 51
Roger Lovett Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 49 / 51
Niclas Schroeder Men Senior Open Cat 5 40 / 49
Olav Schroeder Men Senior Open Cat 5 41 / 49

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES FINALE 7 of 7 (Jul 7 2019)

Ruben Saatjian Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 64
Martin Adamczyk Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 28 / 64
Eric Boarman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 48 / 64
Matt Brantveyn Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 49 / 64
Martin Adamczyk Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 53
Eric Boarman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 33
Fernando Hernandez Men Cat 3/4 43 / 68
James Perren Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 51
Heather Odom Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 28
James Perren Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 36
Roger Lovett Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 36
Patricia Murray Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 18
Niclas Schroeder Men Cat 5 31 / 61
Olav Schroeder Men Cat 5 49 / 61

Ontario End of Season Criterium (Jun 30 2019)

Jacob Berg Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 29 / 35
James Perren Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 71 / 40
Jacob Berg Men Senior Open Cat 4 33 / 54
Robert Davis Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 41
James Perren Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 41
Heather Odom Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 41
Heather Odom Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 18
Robert Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 13
James Perren Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 13

Santa Anita Park Crit (Jun 9 2019)

James Perren Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
James Perren Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 7
Peter Mcevoy Men Cat 5 7 / 22
Niclas Schroeder Men Cat 5 16 / 22
Olav Schroeder Men Cat 5 17 / 22

La Grange Grand Prix (Jun 2 2019)

Thomas Mccarthy Men Senior Open Cat 3 23 / 46
Fernando Hernandez Men Senior Open Cat 3 72 / 46
Ruben Saatjian Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 14 / 61
Matt Brantveyn Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 28 / 61
Daniel Zitter Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 105 / 61
Patricia Murray Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 15
Patricia Murray Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 3 / 42
Esther Walker Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 42
Jenna Klein Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 20 / 42
Mckenzie Steiner Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 24 / 42
Beril Polat Women Senior Open Cat 5 10 / 18
Stella Hale Women Senior Open Cat 4 9 / 10
Patricia Murray Women Senior Open Cat 3 12 / 14
Jenna Klein Women Senior Open Cat 3 13 / 14
Robert Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 45
Roger Lovett Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 45
Jaron Johnstone Men Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 5 / 31
Nathaniel Cabrera Men Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 16 / 31
Niclas Schroeder Men Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 26 / 31
Stella Hale Women Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 8
Natalie Wang Women Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 5 / 8
Nicholas Cabrera Men Junior 9-12 Open 3 / 7
Robert Davis Men Senior Open Cat 4 16 / 33
Zack Goodman Men Senior Open Cat 5 4 / 43
Jacob Berg Men Senior Open Cat 5 5 / 43
Olav Schroeder Men Senior Open Cat 5 27 / 43

SCNCA Individual Time Trials (Jun 1 2019)

Maison Chen Men masters 40-44 Open 5 / 5
Nathaniel Cabrera Men junior 15-16 Open 6 / 7
Nicholas Cabrera Men junior 11-12 Open 2 / 4
Aaron Wang Men junior 11-12 Open 4 / 4
Jason Ryan Men elite Cat 3 2 / 5
Riikka Aramo Women masters 45-49 Open 2 / 2
Lauren Diaz Women masters 35-39 Open 1 / 2
Natalie Wang Women junior 13-14 Open 1 / 2

CBR Carson MWO Race #3 (May 27 2019)

Martin Adamczyk Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 57
Eric Boarman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 57
Matt Brantveyn Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 34 / 57
Jasper Verkuijl Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 55 / 57
James Perren Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 52
Robert Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 29
Heather Odom Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 29
James Perren Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 29
Robert Davis Men Cat 4/5 20 / 40
Olav Schroeder Men Cat 5 11 / 24
Niclas Schroeder Men Cat 5 12 / 24

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix-MWO Race #2 (May 26 2019)

Jasper Verkuijl Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 51
Eric Boarman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 27 / 51
Ruben Saatjian Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 35 / 51
Matt Brantveyn Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 37 / 51

Lake Hughes Circuit Race- MWO Race #1 (May 25 2019)

Jonathan Miller Men Cat 3/4 2 / 32
Graham Johnson Men Cat 3/4 7 / 32
Thomas Mccarthy Men Cat 3/4 14 / 32
Matt Brantveyn Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 30
Martin Adamczyk Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 30
Peter Dufour Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 19
Niclas Schroeder Men Cat 5 12 / 15
Olav Schroeder Men Cat 5 13 / 15

CBR Carson Criterium 6 of 7 (May 19 2019)

Robert Davis Men Cat 3/4 25 / 42
Robert Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 16
Jacob Berg Men Cat 4/5 5 / 23
Peter Mcevoy Men Cat 4/5 15 / 23
Jacob Berg Men Cat 5 4 / 19
Peter Mcevoy Men Cat 5 8 / 19

Victorville Junior State Championships (May 4 2019)

Nathaniel Cabrera Men Junior 15-16 Open 8 / 11
Peter Dufour Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 8
Noah Slack Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 4
Natalie Wang Women Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 3
Audrey Aparri Women Junior 11-12 Open 4 / 4
Evan Aparri Men Junior 13-14 Open 6 / 8
Nicholas Cabrera Men Junior 11-12 Open 2 / 5
Aaron Wang Men Junior 11-12 Open 3 / 5
Grayson Aparri Men Junior 9-10 Open 4 / 6
Peter Dufour Men Master 60-69 Open 9 / 20
Basil Hernandez Men Master 60-69 Open 15 / 20

CBR Carson Criterium 2 of 7 (Apr 28 2019)

Martin Adamczyk Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 59
Trevor Lien Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 59
Eric Boarman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 27 / 59

Barrio Logan Grand Prix 2019 (Apr 27 2019)

Joshua Bonnici Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 17
Esther Walker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 17
Martin Adamczyk Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 17
Daniel Zitter Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 19 / 49
Martin Adamczyk Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 26 / 49
Matt Brantveyn Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 28 / 49
Cody Jung Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 31 / 49
Kevin Festini Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 35 / 49
Eric Boarman Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 86 / 49
Esther Walker Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Katherine Nadler Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14
Mckenzie Steiner Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
Jenna Klein Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14
Jenny Rios Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14
Heather Odom Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
Renee Robinson Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14
Trevor Lien Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 1 / 60
David Garcia Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 4 / 60
Fernando Hernandez Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 21 / 60
Marcel Aguiar Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 25 / 60
Thomas Mccarthy Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 33 / 60
Joshua Bonnici Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 38 / 60
Ben Arena Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 47 / 60
John Mcgarry Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 48 / 60
Robert Davis Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 49 / 60
Greg Clunies Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 104 / 60
Maison Chen Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 107 / 60
Jenna Klein Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 1 / 26
Renee Robinson Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 5 / 26
Vivian Fong Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 12 / 26
Edely Alarcon Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 14 / 26
Stella Hale Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 21 / 26
Salma Alarcon Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 23 / 26
Stella Hale Women Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 5
Natalie Wang Women Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 5
Jaron Johnstone Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 8
Natalie Wang Women Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 3
Evan Aparri Men Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 12
Sawyer Dann Men Junior 13-14 Open 7 / 12
Charles Newlin Men Junior 13-14 Open 8 / 12
Lily Mora Women Junior 11-12 Open 3 / 6
Audrey Aparri Women Junior 11-12 Open 5 / 6
Nicholas Cabrera Men Junior 11-12 Open 2 / 6
Aaron Wang Men Junior 11-12 Open 3 / 6
Ximena Gonzalez martinez Women Junior 9-10 Open 1 / 3
Grayson Aparri Men Junior 9-10 Open 3 / 6
Peter Mcevoy Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 11 / 44
Jacob Berg Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 29 / 44
Augusto Vega Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 37 / 44
Joshua Bonnici Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 79 / 44
Greg Clunies Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 80 / 44
James Perren Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 12
Robert Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 12
Andrew Gurney Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 12
Roger Lovett Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 12
Basil Hernandez Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 8
Nathaniel Cabrera Men Senior Open Cat 5 9 / 41
Jacob Berg Men Senior Open Cat 5 11 / 41
Peter Mcevoy Men Senior Open Cat 5 49 / 41
Niclas Schroeder Men Senior Open Cat 5 52 / 41
Augusto Vega Men Senior Open Cat 5 53 / 41

Ontario Easter Sunday Criterium (Apr 21 2019)

James Perren Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 11
Heather Odom Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 18

SLR Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Kevin Festini Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 17 / 36
Martin Adamczyk Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 28 / 36
Matt Brantveyn Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 58 / 36
Noah Slack Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 11
David Garcia Men Senior Open Cat 3 4 / 12
Mckenzie Steiner Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18
Jenna Klein Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18
Jenny Rios Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18
Renee Robinson Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18
Patricia Murray Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18
Katherine Nadler Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18
Kim Jaya Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 1 / 18
Angela Lee Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 15 / 18
Peter Dufour Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 33
Robert Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 33
Andrew Gurney Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 33
Peter Mcevoy Men Senior Open Cat 5 29 / 48
Patrick Sullivan Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 9
Fernando Hernandez Men Senior Open Cat 4 3 / 24
Thomas Mccarthy Men Senior Open Cat 4 6 / 24
Graham Johnson Men Senior Open Cat 4 8 / 24

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 5 of 7 (Apr 14 2019)

Eric Boarman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 60
Martin Adamczyk Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 60
David Garcia Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 33 / 38
David Garcia Men Cat 3/4 46 / 61
Jacob Berg Men Cat 5 4 / 43
Jaron Johnstone Men Cat 5 7 / 43
Joel Johnstone Men Cat 5 37 / 43
Niclas Schroeder Men Cat 5 40 / 43
Olav Schroeder Men Cat 5 41 / 43

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Apr 7 2019)

James Perren Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27
James Perren Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 38
James Perren Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 22
Jaron Johnstone Men Cat 5 5 / 26
Joel Johnstone Men Cat 5 6 / 26
Niclas Schroeder Men Cat 5 17 / 26
Olav Schroeder Men Cat 5 18 / 26

CBR Carson Criterium 4 of 7 (Mar 24 2019)

Eric Boarman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 68
Martin Adamczyk Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 68
David Garcia Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 56 / 68
Alexa Alarcon Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 17
Jenny Rios Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 17
Stella Hale Women Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 6
Sawyer Dann Men Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 10
James Perren Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 40
Trevor Lien Men Cat 3/4 4 / 88
John Mcgarry Men Cat 3/4 48 / 88
Robert Davis Men Cat 3/4 61 / 88
David Garcia Men Cat 3/4 75 / 88
Greg Clunies Men Cat 3/4 86 / 88
James Perren Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 49
Fernando Hernandez Men Cat 4 10 / 70
John Mcgarry Men Cat 4 51 / 70
Greg Clunies Men Cat 4 74 / 70
Renee Robinson Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 30
Robert Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 35
Natalie Wang Women Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 4
Aaron Wang Men Junior 9-12 Open 2 / 6
Jaron Johnstone Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 4 / 28
Niclas Schroeder Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 18 / 28
Alexa Alarcon Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 27
Renee Robinson Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 27
Edely Alarcon Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 27
Salma Alarcon Women Cat 3/4/5 21 / 27
Natalie Wang Women Cat 3/4/5 27 / 27
Jacob Berg Men Cat 5 5 / 42
Joel Johnstone Men Cat 5 9 / 42
Olav Schroeder Men Cat 5 32 / 42

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2019)

Maddy Ward Women SW Pro/1/2 10 / 39
Mckenzie Steiner Women SW Pro/1/2 37 / 39
Jenna Klein Women SW Cat 3 6 / 17

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 3 2019)

Maddy Ward Women SW Pro/1/2 14 / 39
Mckenzie Steiner Women SW Pro/1/2 35 / 39
Jenna Klein Women SW Cat 3 2 / 17

Brackett Grand Prix (Mar 3 2019)

Daniel Zitter Men Senior Open P/1/2/3 14 / 54
Cody Jung Men Senior Open P/1/2/3 27 / 54
Matt Brantveyn Men Senior Open P/1/2/3 32 / 54
Michael Green Men Senior Open P/1/2/3 33 / 54
Kevin Festini Men Senior Open P/1/2/3 34 / 54
Joshua Bonnici Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 17

Tucson Bicycle Classic RR (Mar 2 2019)

Maddy Ward Women SW Pro/1/2 8 / 40
Mckenzie Steiner Women SW Pro/1/2 39 / 40
Jenna Klein Women SW Cat 3 5 / 18

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Mar 2 2019)

Kevin Festini Men Senior Open P/1/2 3 / 7
Cody Jung Men Senior Open P/1/2 4 / 7
Matt Brantveyn Men Senior Open P/1/2 5 / 7
Eric Boarman Men Senior Open P/1/2 7 / 7
Marcel Aguiar Men Senior Open Cat 3 7 / 12
Noah Slack Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2
Noah Slack Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4 3 / 8
Thomas Mccarthy Men Senior Open Cat 4 3 / 11
Jaron Johnstone Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 7 / 16
Niclas Schroeder Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 14 / 16
Natalie Wang Women Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 1 / 4
Stella Hale Women Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 3 / 4
David Francis Men Senior Open Cat 5 3 / 9
Joel Johnstone Men Senior Open Cat 5 7 / 9

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 1 2019)

Maddy Ward Women SW Pro/1/2 12 / 43
Mckenzie Steiner Women SW Pro/1/2 37 / 43
Jenna Klein Women SW Cat 3 9 / 20

Tucson Bicycle Classic TT (Mar 1 2019)

Maddy Ward Women SW Pro/1/2 12 / 43
Mckenzie Steiner Women SW Pro/1/2 37 / 43
Jenna Klein Women SW Cat 3 9 / 20

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 3 of 7 (Feb 24 2019)

Ruben Saatjian Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 96
Martin Adamczyk Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 29 / 96
Eric Boarman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 30 / 96
Marcel Aguiar Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 44 / 96
Michael Green Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 46 / 96
Daniel Zitter Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 88 / 96
Christopher Morales Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 95 / 96
David Garcia Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 3 / 34
Joshua Bonnici Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 22 / 34
Christopher Morales Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 29 / 34
Alexa Alarcon Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 22
Jenny Rios Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 22
Esther Walker Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 22
James Perren Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 36
Trevor Lien Men Cat 3/4 2 / 96
Marcel Aguiar Men Cat 3/4 35 / 96
Robert Davis Men Cat 3/4 44 / 96
Joshua Bonnici Men Cat 3/4 65 / 96
John Mcgarry Men Cat 3/4 94 / 96
David Garcia Men Cat 3/4 97 / 96
James Perren Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 43
John Mcgarry Men Cat 4 1 / 70
Robert Davis Men Cat 4 17 / 70
Joshua Bonnici Men Cat 4 24 / 70
Matthew Durand Men Cat 4 41 / 70
Scott Walters Men Cat 4 68 / 70
Wells Wang Men Cat 4 70 / 70
James Perren Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 24
Greg Clunies Men Cat 4/5 6 / 92
Robert Davis Men Cat 4/5 15 / 92
Matthew Durand Men Cat 4/5 35 / 92
John Mcgarry Men Cat 4/5 52 / 92
Augusto Vega Men Cat 4/5 81 / 92
Wells Wang Men Cat 4/5 97 / 92
Alexa Alarcon Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 38
Beril Polat Women Cat 3/4/5 17 / 38
Natalie Wang Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 38
Jessica Check Women Cat 3/4/5 19 / 38
Greg Clunies Men Cat 5 1 / 71
Jaron Johnstone Men Cat 5 8 / 71
Joel Johnstone Men Cat 5 37 / 71
Augusto Vega Men Cat 5 49 / 71
Niclas Schroeder Men Cat 5 52 / 71
Olav Schroeder Men Cat 5 62 / 71
Jacob Pevehouse Men Cat 5 77 / 71

UCLA Road Race (Feb 23 2019)

Esther Walker Women Senior Open P/1/2/3 2 / 7
Jenna Klein Women Senior Open P/1/2/3 3 / 7
Alexa Alarcon Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 24 / 12
Jonathan Miller Men Senior Open Cat 4 1 / 19
Thomas Mccarthy Men Senior Open Cat 4 4 / 19
Graham Johnson Men Senior Open Cat 4 6 / 19
Fernando Hernandez Men Senior Open Cat 4 8 / 19
Peter Dufour Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 30
Jessica Check Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 4 / 8

Victorville Crit (Feb 17 2019)

Esther Walker Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4
Katherine Nadler Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4
Lillian Mccormick Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 4 / 4
David Garcia Men Master 30+ Cat 3 1 / 9
James Perren Men Master 55+ Open 3 / 4
Basil Hernandez Men Master 60+ Open 1 / 1
Jessica Check Women Senior Open Cat 5 1 / 2

Victorville Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Esther Walker Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4
Katherine Nadler Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4
Lillian Mccormick Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 4 / 4
Kevin Festini Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 4 / 24
Martin Adamczyk Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 32 / 24
David Garcia Men Senior Open Cat 3 1 / 13
Jonathan Miller Men Senior Open Cat 4 4 / 25
Thomas Mccarthy Men Senior Open Cat 4 10 / 25
Graham Johnson Men Senior Open Cat 4 41 / 25
Peter Dufour Men Master 60+ Open 4 / 9
Basil Hernandez Men Master 60+ Open 8 / 9
Jessica Check Women Senior Open Cat 5 3 / 3

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 10 2019)

Greg Clunies Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 1 / 54
John Mcgarry Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 3 / 54
Matthew Durand Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 20 / 54
Robert Davis Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 21 / 54
Graham Johnson Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 22 / 54
Joshua Bonnici Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 81 / 54
Nicholas Deschamps Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 83 / 54
Jonathan Miller Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 91 / 54
Patricia Murray Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 6 / 15
Stella Hale Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 10 / 15
Greg Clunies Men Senior Open Cat 5 4 / 38
David Francis Men Senior Open Cat 5 18 / 38
Nicholas Deschamps Men Senior Open Cat 5 22 / 38
Augusto Vega Men Senior Open Cat 5 26 / 38
Jenna Klein Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17
Ruben Saatjian Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 28 / 72
Daniel Zitter Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 31 / 72
Matt Brantveyn Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 32 / 72
Eric Boarman Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 36 / 72
Michael Green Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 38 / 72
Martin Adamczyk Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 39 / 72
James Perren Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 22
Robert Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 22
Patricia Murray Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 22
Roger Lovett Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 22
David Garcia Men Senior Open Cat 3 2 / 52
Trevor Lien Men Senior Open Cat 3 8 / 52
Marcel Aguiar Men Senior Open Cat 3 17 / 52
Christopher Morales Men Senior Open Cat 3 25 / 52
Niclas Schroeder Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 25 / 28
Stella Hale Women Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 4 / 7
Sawyer Dann Men Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 9
Evan Aparri Men Junior 13-14 Open 6 / 9
Audrey Aparri Women Junior 11-12 Open 4 / 4
Ximena Gonzalez martinez Women Junior 9-10 Open 1 / 5

Ontario Dare to Race/Ray (Jan 27 2019)

Daniel Zitter Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 5 / 43
Robert Davis Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 13 / 29
Robert Davis Men Senior Open Cat 4 16 / 23
Robert Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 16
David Francis Men Senior Open Cat 5 11 / 24

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 26 2019)

Jenna Klein Women Senior Open Cat 3 3 / 8
Peter Dufour Men Masters 60+ Open 8 / 16
Trevor Lien Men Senior Open Cat 3 6 / 47
Marcel Aguiar Men Senior Open Cat 3 14 / 47

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 1 of 7 (Jan 20 2019)

Robert Davis Men Cat 4/5 20 / 58
Robert Davis Men Cat 5 10 / 56

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2019)

Peter Dufour Men Master 65+ Open 1 / 9

The USAC Upgrade Points & Resume Builder Criterium Series (Dec 9 2018)

Jonathan Miller Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 21 / 61
Joshua Bonnici Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 48 / 61
David Garcia Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 55 / 61
Marcel Aguiar Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 56 / 61
Joshua Bonnici Men Senior Open Cat 4 10 / 48
Jonathan Miller Men Senior Open Cat 4 22 / 48
David Garcia Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 6 / 45
David Garcia Men Senior Open Cat 3 1 / 15
Marcel Aguiar Men Senior Open Cat 3 11 / 15

Busiest Racers

in last months
James Perren 23
Robert Davis 23
Jenna Klein 14
David Garcia 14
Martin Adamczyk 14
Niclas Schroeder 13
Eric Boarman 12
Matt Brantveyn 10
Joshua Bonnici 10
Olav Schroeder 10
Jacob Berg 9
Natalie Wang 9
Stella Hale 8
Greg Clunies 8
Mckenzie Steiner 8
Peter Dufour 8
Patricia Murray 8
Esther Walker 8
Marcel Aguiar 8
John Mcgarry 7
Thomas Mccarthy 7
Heather Odom 7
Jaron Johnstone 7
Peter Mcevoy 6
Daniel Zitter 6
Ruben Saatjian 6
Jonathan Miller 6
Trevor Lien 6
Fernando Hernandez 6
Roger Lovett 5
Katherine Nadler 5
Augusto Vega 5
Alexa Alarcon 5
Renee Robinson 5
Maddy Ward 5
Graham Johnson 5
Kevin Festini 5
Joel Johnstone 5
Jenny Rios 4
Noah Slack 4
Jessica Check 4
Basil Hernandez 4
Jasper Verkuijl 4
Aaron Wang 4
Nicholas Cabrera 4
Nathaniel Cabrera 4
Audrey Aparri 3
Evan Aparri 3
Michael Green 3
Sawyer Dann 3
Matthew Durand 3
Zack Goodman 3
Beril Polat 3
Christopher Morales 3
Cody Jung 3
David Francis 3
Nicholas Deschamps 2
Lillian Mccormick 2
Wells Wang 2
Andrew Gurney 2
Edely Alarcon 2
Salma Alarcon 2
Maison Chen 2
Philip Cutler 2
Ximena Gonzalez martinez 2
Grayson Aparri 2
Josephine Fouts 1
Scott Walters 1
Jason Ryan 1
Kim Jaya 1
Riikka Aramo 1
Angela Lee 1
Jacob Pevehouse 1
Patrick Sullivan 1
Ben Arena 1
Lauren Diaz 1
Lily Mora 1
Charles Newlin 1
Vivian Fong 1