Log In

Team Overview: SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

SCNCA Championship Individual Time Trials (Nov 7 2021)

Jason Ryan Men Masters 45-49 Open 1 / 3
David Pfannenstiel Men Masters 35-40 Open 2 / 2
Dalton Thornsberry Men Senior Open Cat 3 2 / 4

CBR Carson Criterium SERIES 6 of 7 (Oct 10 2021)

Martin Adamczyk Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 49
Zachary Thomas Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 26 / 49
Martin Adamczyk Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 24
Zachary Thomas Men Cat 3/4 3 / 51
Al Quesada Men Cat 4/5 19 / 33
Rafael Valente Men Cat 4/5 25 / 33
Al Quesada Men Cat 4 18 / 34
Rafael Valente Men Cat 4 35 / 34

California State Championships: CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES 5 (Sep 26 2021)

Eire Chen Women Junior 10-14 Open 1 / 5
Aine Chen Women Junior 10-14 Open 3 / 5
Ruben Saatjian Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 66
Martin Adamczyk Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 31 / 66
Eire Chen Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 15
Alexa Alarcon Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 15
Martin Adamczyk Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 39
Al Quesada Men Cat 3/4 43 / 59
Rafael Valente Men Cat 3/4 61 / 59
James Perren Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 49
Heather Odom Women Master 35+ Open 3 / 12
James Perren Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 23
Al Quesada Men Cat 4 17 / 32
Rafael Valente Men Cat 4 23 / 32

Road Race State Championships Victorville CA (Sep 19 2021)

Thomas Mccarthy Men Cat 3 22 / 30
Zachary Thomas Men Cat 3 27 / 30
Dalton Thornsberry Men Cat 3 28 / 30
Sofia Schugar Women Cat 4/5 5 / 15
Jessica Check Women Cat 4/5 7 / 15

California Road Race State Championships (Sep 18 2021)

Al Quesada Men Cat 4 15 / 42
Basil Hernandez Men Master 60-64 Open 6 / 12

CBR Dominguez Hills Circuit Race SERIES 4 of 7 (Aug 29 2021)

Zachary Thomas Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 7 / 21
Zachary Thomas Men Cat 3/4 3 / 57
Dalton Thornsberry Men Cat 3/4 52 / 57
Dalton Thornsberry Men Cat 4/5 11 / 43
Rafael Valente Men Cat 4/5 34 / 43
Dalton Thornsberry Men Cat 4 12 / 30
Rafael Valente Men Cat 4 30 / 30

Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Aug 29 2021)

Josephine Fouts Women Senior Cat 3-45 10 / 15

Majestic Crit #4 (Aug 22 2021)

Robert Davis Men Cat 4 28 / 42
James Perren Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 43
Jessica Check Women Cat 4/5 18 / 21
Robert Davis Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 12

CBR Carson Criterium SERIES 3 of 7 (Aug 1 2021)

Zachary Thomas Men Cat 3/4 11 / 66
Dalton Thornsberry Men Cat 3/4 21 / 66
Jessica Check Women Cat 4/5 9 / 28
Heather Odom Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 23

La Verne Grand Prix (Jul 24 2021)

Martin Adamczyk Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 51
Matt Brantveyn Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 33 / 51
Matt Brantveyn Men Cat 2/3 27 / 43
Dalton Thornsberry Men Cat 4 15 / 44
James Perren Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 13
Dalton Thornsberry Men Cat 3/4 31 / 61

CBR #2 of 7 (Jul 11 2021)

Cody Jung Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 24 / 64
Dalton Thornsberry Men Cat 3/4 9 / 65
Zachary Thomas Men Cat 3/4 11 / 65
Rafael Valente Men Cat 4/5 61 / 67
Rafael Valente Men Cat 4 31 / 34

Majestic Crit (Jun 20 2021)

Dalton Thornsberry Men Cat 4/5 3 / 17
Justin Birch Men Cat 4/5 10 / 17
Ruben Saatjian Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 45
Dalton Thornsberry Men Cat 4 17 / 44
Heather Odom Men Master 60-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 8

CBR #1 of 7 Dominguez Hills (Jun 13 2021)

Joshua Bonnici Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 18 / 33
Alexa Alarcon Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 15
Sofia Rossi Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 15
Thomas Mccarthy Men Cat 3/4 32 / 69
Joshua Bonnici Men Cat 3/4 56 / 69
Dalton Thornsberry Men Cat 3/4 57 / 69
Dalton Thornsberry Men Cat 4/5 15 / 67
Jaron Johnstone Men Cat 4/5 31 / 67
Rafael Valente Men Cat 4/5 57 / 67
Heather Odom Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 30
Jaron Johnstone Men Cat 4 28 / 53
Rafael Valente Men Cat 4 44 / 53
Dalton Thornsberry Men Cat 4 47 / 53

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Jun 6 2021)

Kevin Festini Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 52
Martin Adamczyk Men Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 52
David Garcia Men Cat Pro/1/2 29 / 52
Fernando Hernandez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 63
Jason Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 63
Basil Hernandez Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 51
Roger Lovett Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 29
Esther Walker Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 19
Katherine Nadler Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 19
Thomas Mccarthy Men Cat 2/3 38 / 66
Eire Chen Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 36
Camille Kittredge Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 36
Aine Chen Women Cat 3/4/5 32 / 36
Sofia Rossi Women Cat 3/4/5 35 / 36
Dalton Thornsberry Men Cat 4/5 8 / 79
Vance Lopez Men Cat 4/5 36 / 79
Matthew Normand Men Cat 4/5 39 / 79
Justin Birch Men Cat 4/5 43 / 79
Simon Bott suzuki Men Cat 4/5 48 / 79
Rafael Valente Men Cat 4/5 52 / 79
David Pfannenstiel Men Cat 4/5 76 / 79

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Jun 5 2021)

Martin Adamczyk Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 48
David Garcia Men Cat Pro/1/2 35 / 48
Esther Walker Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 19
Katherine Nadler Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 19
David Garcia Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 25
Maison Chen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 25
Fernando Hernandez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 59
Jason Ryan Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 30 / 59
Robert Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 35
Basil Hernandez Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 35
Eire Chen Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 30
Camille Kittredge Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 30
Sofia Rossi Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 30
Aine Chen Women Cat 3/4/5 27 / 30
Dalton Thornsberry Men Cat 4/5 14 / 72
Justin Birch Men Cat 4/5 39 / 72
Robert Davis Men Cat 4/5 41 / 72
Matthew Normand Men Cat 4/5 44 / 72
David Gomaidy Men Cat 4/5 48 / 72
Simon Bott suzuki Men Cat 4/5 55 / 72
Rafael Valente Men Cat 4/5 62 / 72

Majestic Crit (May 23 2021)

Dalton Thornsberry Men Cat 4 18 / 55
Rafael Valente Men Cat 4 45 / 55
Sage Lechusza aquallo Men Junior 17-18 Open 13 / 14
Martin Adamczyk Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 34 / 95
Cody Jung Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 45 / 95
Eire Chen Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 19
Maison Chen Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 19 / 28
Heather Odom Men Master 60-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 12
Sage Lechusza aquallo Women Cat 4/5 6 / 26
Aine Chen Women Cat 4/5 21 / 26

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 22 2021)

Dalton Thornsberry Men Cat 3/4 17 / 39
Dalton Thornsberry Men Cat 4/5 56 / 67

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium (May 16 2021)

Eire Chen Women Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 5
Alexa Alarcon Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 17
Eire Chen Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 17
Maison Chen Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 44
Zachary Thomas Men Cat 3 18 / 36
Thomas Mccarthy Men Cat 3 23 / 36
Sofia Rossi Women Cat 4/5 3 / 20
Makena Topolovac Women Cat 4/5 8 / 20
Aine Chen Women Cat 4/5 16 / 20

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race. (Apr 25 2021)

Rafael Valente Men Cat 4 81 / 70
Zachary Thomas Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 16 / 49
Jason Ryan Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 53 / 49
David Garcia Men Cat Pro/1/2 28 / 61
Cody Jung Men Cat Pro/1/2 55 / 61
Zachary Thomas Men Cat 3 11 / 33
Thomas Mccarthy Men Cat 3 16 / 33
Jason Ryan Men Cat 3 33 / 33
Maison Chen Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 50 / 51
Sage Lechusza aquallo Women Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 2
Lara Mertens Women Cat 5 1 / 20
Aine Chen Women Cat 5 6 / 20
Eire Chen Women Cat 3/4 1 / 15
Natalie Wang Women Cat 3/4 4 / 15
Sofia Rossi Women Cat 3/4 7 / 15
Aaron Wang Men Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 6

Majestic Crit (Apr 11 2021)

Zachary Thomas Men Group B Cat 4/5 63 / 70
Dalton Thornsberry Men Group B Cat 4/5 64 / 70
Zachary Thomas Men Group A Cat 4/5 2 / 71
Dalton Thornsberry Men Group A Cat 4/5 14 / 71
Eire Chen Women Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 12
Natalie Wang Women Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 12
Sofia Rossi Women Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 12
Lara Mertens Women Junior 15-16 Open 5 / 12
Makena Topolovac Women Junior 15-16 Open 7 / 12
Lily Mora Women Junior 15-16 Open 8 / 12
Cody Jung Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 60 / 114
Eire Chen Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 30
Thomas Mccarthy Men Cat 3 21 / 39
Zachary Thomas Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 5 / 78
Natalie Wang Women Cat 4/5 5 / 24
Lily Mora Women Cat 4/5 7 / 24
Sofia Rossi Women Cat 4/5 8 / 24
Lara Mertens Women Cat 4/5 9 / 24

2021 Chowchilla Criterium (Apr 3 2021)

Dalton Thornsberry Men Cat 3/4 37 / 64
Dalton Thornsberry Men Cat 4/5 16 / 55

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Aug 16 2020)

Frederick Junge Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 44

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Aug 15 2020)

Frederick Junge Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 37

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Aug 15 2020)

Frederick Junge Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 41

CBR Dominguez Hills Circuit Race SERIES 3 of 7 (Mar 1 2020)

Ruben Saatjian Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 70
Trevor Lien Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 70
Frederick Junge Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 70
David Garcia Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 34 / 70
Thomas Mccarthy Men Cat 3 26 / 58
John Mcgarry Men Cat 3 37 / 58
Jaron Johnstone Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 2 / 20
Evan Aparri Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 16 / 20
Niclas Schroeder Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 17 / 20
Natalie Wang Women Junior 9-14 Open 1 / 13
Makena Topolovac Women Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 13
Eire Chen Women Junior 9-14 Open 3 / 13
Lily Mora Women Junior 9-14 Open 4 / 13
Laguna Muto Women Junior 9-14 Open 5 / 13
Audrey Aparri Women Junior 9-14 Open 9 / 13
Aine Chen Women Junior 9-14 Open 10 / 13
Aaron Wang Men Junior 9-12 Open 1 / 8
Jacob Berg Men Cat 4 10 / 47
Matthew Durand Men Cat 4 27 / 47
Joshua Bonnici Men Cat 4 32 / 47
Alexa Alarcon Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 18
Eire Chen Women Cat 4/5 2 / 17
Natalie Wang Women Cat 4/5 5 / 17
Makena Topolovac Women Cat 4/5 6 / 17
Molly Gabbard Women Cat 4/5 9 / 17
Jessica Check Women Cat 4/5 11 / 17
Lily Mora Women Cat 4/5 12 / 17
Laguna Muto Women Cat 4/5 13 / 17
Jacob Pevehouse Men Cat 5 33 / 53
Rafael Valente Men Cat 5 39 / 53

UCLA Victorville Crit (Feb 23 2020)

Thomas Mccarthy Men Cat 3 12 / 18
Ethan Zehr Men Cat 3 16 / 18
Robert Davis Men Cat 4 27 / 26
Scott Walters Men Cat 4 28 / 26
Scott Walters Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 23 / 25
Robert Davis Men Master 55+ Open 6 / 6

UCLA Road Race (Feb 22 2020)

Esther Walker Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 8
Jenna Klein Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 8
Jonathan Miller Men Cat 3 28 / 36
Alexa Alarcon Women Cat 3/4 15 / 19
Josephine Fouts Women Cat 3/4 16 / 19
Peter Dufour Men Master 60+ Open 9 / 7
Robert Davis Men Master 55+ Open 10 / 14
Graham Johnson Men Cat 4 9 / 48
Caitlin Morse Women Cat 5 3 / 7
Peter Dufour Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 13 / 21

Ontario Dare to Race Criterium (Feb 16 2020)

Scott Walters Men Cat 4/5 13 / 32
Jacob Pevehouse Men Cat 4/5 21 / 32
Jeffrey Sigua Men Cat 4/5 24 / 32
Rafael Valente Men Cat 4/5 25 / 32
Jacob Russell Men Cat 4/5 26 / 32
Richard Lee Men Cat 4/5 33 / 32
Ethan Zehr Men Cat 4 1 / 29
Scott Walters Men Cat 4 27 / 29
Richard Lee Men Cat 4 29 / 29
Ethan Zehr Men Cat 3/4 1 / 39
Jeffrey Sigua Men Cat 5 4 / 32
Rafael Valente Men Cat 5 26 / 32
Jacob Pevehouse Men Cat 5 27 / 32

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage Race (Feb 16 2020)

Jancy Meraz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 40
Frederick Junge Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 71
Vance Lopez Men Cat 5 6 / 12
Jason Ryan Men Cat 4 4 / 43
Cameron Faulkner Men Cat 4 25 / 43
Joshua Bonnici Men Cat 4 33 / 43
Philip Cutler Men Cat 4 94 / 43
John Mcgarry Men Cat 3 34 / 45
Cody Jung Men Cat 2 9 / 44
Ruben Saatjian Men Cat 2 24 / 44
David Garcia Men Cat 2 32 / 44

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 16 2020)

Jancy Meraz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 40
Frederick Junge Men Pro/Cat 1 60 / 71
Vance Lopez Men Cat 5 7 / 12
Joshua Bonnici Men Cat 4 10 / 43
Jason Ryan Men Cat 4 11 / 43
Cameron Faulkner Men Cat 4 38 / 43
Philip Cutler Men Cat 4 94 / 43
John Mcgarry Men Cat 3 40 / 45
Ruben Saatjian Men Cat 2 1 / 44
Cody Jung Men Cat 2 24 / 44
David Garcia Men Cat 2 42 / 44

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 15 2020)

Jancy Meraz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 39
Frederick Junge Men Pro/Cat 1 59 / 76
Martin Adamczyk Men Pro/Cat 1 73 / 76
Vance Lopez Men Cat 5 6 / 13
Jason Ryan Men Cat 4 8 / 51
Cameron Faulkner Men Cat 4 28 / 51
Philip Cutler Men Cat 4 33 / 51
Joshua Bonnici Men Cat 4 43 / 51
John Mcgarry Men Cat 3 36 / 49
Ruben Saatjian Men Cat 2 2 / 48
Cody Jung Men Cat 2 11 / 48
David Garcia Men Cat 2 34 / 48

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 14 2020)

Jancy Meraz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 43
Frederick Junge Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 81
Martin Adamczyk Men Pro/Cat 1 75 / 81
Vance Lopez Men Cat 5 7 / 13
Jason Ryan Men Cat 4 4 / 54
Philip Cutler Men Cat 4 16 / 54
Joshua Bonnici Men Cat 4 29 / 54
Cameron Faulkner Men Cat 4 36 / 54
John Mcgarry Men Cat 3 40 / 53
Cody Jung Men Cat 2 12 / 51
Ruben Saatjian Men Cat 2 36 / 51
David Garcia Men Cat 2 38 / 51

Roger Millikan Grand Prix (Feb 9 2020)

Esther Walker Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 26
Jenna Klein Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 26
Alexa Alarcon Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 26
David Garcia Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 34 / 71
Cody Jung Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 37 / 71
Michael Green Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 71 / 71
Robert Davis Men Cat 4 24 / 53
Philip Cutler Men Cat 4 26 / 53
Zack Goodman Men Cat 4 27 / 53
Peter Mcevoy Men Cat 4 28 / 53
Scott Walters Men Cat 4 42 / 53
Jaron Johnstone Men Cat 4 54 / 53
John Mcgarry Men Cat 3 5 / 33
Jonathan Miller Men Cat 3 18 / 33
Jaron Johnstone Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 19 / 36
Niclas Schroeder Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 28 / 36
Evan Aparri Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 32 / 36
Robert Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 16
Natalie Wang Women Cat 4/5 4 / 15
Sofia Rossi Women Cat 4/5 10 / 15
Jessica Check Women Cat 4/5 11 / 15
Danny Diaz Men Cat 5 9 / 31
Jeffrey Sigua Men Cat 5 10 / 31
Olav Schroeder Men Cat 5 20 / 31
Rafael Valente Men Cat 5 23 / 31
Jacob Russell Men Cat 5 24 / 31
Sofia Rossi Women Junior 9-14 Open 4 / 14
Audrey Aparri Women Junior 9-14 Open 7 / 14
Laguna Muto Women Junior 9-14 Open 11 / 14
Natalie Wang Women Junior 9-14 Open 14 / 14
Grayson Aparri Men Junior 9-12 Open 4 / 9

CBR Carson Criterium SERIES 2 of 7 (Feb 2 2020)

Trevor Lien Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 77
Martin Adamczyk Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 33 / 77
Frederick Junge Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 42 / 77
Joshua Bonnici Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 39
Matthew Durand Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 36 / 39
Christopher Morales Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 38 / 39
Christopher Morales Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16
Joshua Bonnici Men Cat 4 4 / 74
Matthew Durand Men Cat 4 30 / 74
Philip Cutler Men Cat 4 45 / 74
Jacob Berg Men Cat 4 56 / 74
Jaron Johnstone Men Cat 4 65 / 74
Scott Walters Men Cat 4 72 / 74
Richard Lee Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 32
Jaron Johnstone Men Cat 4/5 23 / 75
Vance Lopez Men Cat 4/5 31 / 75
Peter Mcevoy Men Cat 4/5 44 / 75
Jacob Berg Men Cat 4/5 54 / 75
Jacob Russell Men Cat 4/5 55 / 75
Rafael Valente Men Cat 4/5 58 / 75
Adam Coombs Men Cat 4/5 59 / 75
Philip Cutler Men Cat 4/5 64 / 75
Scott Walters Men Cat 4/5 82 / 75
Jessica Check Women Cat 4/5 13 / 19
Peter Mcevoy Men Cat 5 9 / 70
Vance Lopez Men Cat 5 13 / 70
Adam Coombs Men Cat 5 18 / 70
Olav Schroeder Men Cat 5 26 / 70
Niclas Schroeder Men Cat 5 45 / 70
Rafael Valente Men Cat 5 49 / 70
Jacob Russell Men Cat 5 57 / 70
Jacob Pevehouse Men Cat 5 58 / 70

Cal Poly Campus Criterium (Jan 26 2020)

Jacob Berg Men Senior Open Cat 4 4 / 21
Matthew Durand Men Senior Open Cat 4 14 / 21
Robert Davis Men Senior Open Cat 4 16 / 21
Ruben Saatjian Men Senior Open A 1 / 11
Zack Goodman Men Senior Open B 1 / 10

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 25 2020)

Susej Esqueda Women Senior Open P/1/2 5 / 9
Jenna Klein Women Senior Open P/1/2 6 / 9
Ruben Saatjian Men Senior Open P/1/2 18 / 43
Cody Jung Men Senior Open P/1/2 21 / 43
Jacob Berg Men Senior Open Cat 4 13 / 57
Zack Goodman Men Senior Open Cat 4 15 / 57
Philip Cutler Men Senior Open Cat 4 26 / 57
Peter Dufour Men Masters 60+ Open 6 / 16
Robert Davis Men Masters 55+ Open 7 / 19
Dana Song Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 2 / 43
Caitlin Morse Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 5 / 43
Ella Stimson Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 82 / 43
Josephine Fouts Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 84 / 43
Matthew Durand Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 20

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES 1 of 7 (Jan 19 2020)

James Perren Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 44

Dominguez Hills Upgrade & Experience Criterium (Dec 8 2019)

Philip Cutler Men Cat 4/5 50 / 69
Zack Goodman Men Cat 4/5 67 / 69
Beril Polat Women Cat 4/5 3 / 10
Philip Cutler Men Cat 4 20 / 45
Zack Goodman Men Cat 5 5 / 44

Eldo Race Series (Aug 13 2019)

Heather Odom Men Masters 40+ Open 19 / 22

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2019)

Jasper Verkuijl Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 39

Eldo Race Series (Aug 6 2019)

Heather Odom Men Masters 40+ Open 19 / 22

Eldo Race Series (Jul 30 2019)

Heather Odom Men Masters 40+ Open 19 / 22

Eldo Race Series (Jul 23 2019)

Heather Odom Men Masters 40+ Open 19 / 22

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 21 2019)

Jasper Verkuijl Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 12 / 103
Ruben Saatjian Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 24 / 103
Martin Adamczyk Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 41 / 103
Eric Boarman Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 49 / 103
Esther Walker Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 8 / 31
Patricia Murray Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 13 / 31
Jenna Klein Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 17 / 31
Katherine Nadler Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 28 / 31
James Perren Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 133 / 71
Josephine Fouts Women Senior Open Cat 4 1 / 7
James Perren Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 51
Heather Odom Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 51
Roger Lovett Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 49 / 51
Niclas Schroeder Men Senior Open Cat 5 40 / 49
Olav Schroeder Men Senior Open Cat 5 41 / 49

Eldo Race Series (Jul 9 2019)

Heather Odom Men Masters 40+ Open 19 / 22

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES FINALE 7 of 7 (Jul 7 2019)

Ruben Saatjian Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 64
Martin Adamczyk Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 28 / 64
Eric Boarman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 48 / 64
Matt Brantveyn Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 49 / 64
Martin Adamczyk Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 53
Eric Boarman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 33
Fernando Hernandez Men Cat 3/4 43 / 68
James Perren Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 51
Heather Odom Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 28
James Perren Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 36
Roger Lovett Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 36
Patricia Murray Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 18
Niclas Schroeder Men Cat 5 31 / 61
Olav Schroeder Men Cat 5 49 / 61

Ontario End of Season Criterium (Jun 30 2019)

Jacob Berg Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 29 / 35
James Perren Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 71 / 40
Jacob Berg Men Senior Open Cat 4 33 / 54
Robert Davis Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 41
James Perren Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 41
Heather Odom Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 41
Heather Odom Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 18
Robert Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 13
James Perren Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 13

Eldo Race Series (Jun 25 2019)

Heather Odom Men Masters 40+ Open 19 / 22

Eldo Race Series (Jun 18 2019)

Heather Odom Men Masters 40+ Open 19 / 22

Santa Anita Park Crit (Jun 9 2019)

James Perren Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
James Perren Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 7
Peter Mcevoy Men Cat 5 7 / 22
Niclas Schroeder Men Cat 5 16 / 22
Olav Schroeder Men Cat 5 17 / 22

Eldo Race Series (Jun 4 2019)

Graham Johnson Men Senior 16-70 Cat 4/5 21 / 25
James Perren Men Masters 40+ Open 9 / 24
Heather Odom Men Masters 40+ Open 15 / 24
Jonathan Miller Men Senior 16-70 PRO/1/2/3 5 / 11

La Grange Grand Prix (Jun 2 2019)

Thomas Mccarthy Men Senior Open Cat 3 23 / 46
Fernando Hernandez Men Senior Open Cat 3 72 / 46
Ruben Saatjian Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 14 / 61
Matt Brantveyn Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 28 / 61
Daniel Zitter Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 105 / 61
Patricia Murray Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 15
Patricia Murray Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 3 / 42
Esther Walker Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 42
Jenna Klein Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 20 / 42
Mckenzie Steiner Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 24 / 42
Beril Polat Women Senior Open Cat 5 10 / 18
Stella Hale Women Senior Open Cat 4 9 / 10
Patricia Murray Women Senior Open Cat 3 12 / 14
Jenna Klein Women Senior Open Cat 3 13 / 14
Robert Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 45
Roger Lovett Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 45
Jaron Johnstone Men Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 5 / 31
Nathaniel Cabrera Men Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 16 / 31
Niclas Schroeder Men Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 26 / 31
Stella Hale Women Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 8
Natalie Wang Women Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 5 / 8
Nicholas Cabrera Men Junior 9-12 Open 3 / 7
Robert Davis Men Senior Open Cat 4 16 / 33
Zack Goodman Men Senior Open Cat 5 4 / 43
Jacob Berg Men Senior Open Cat 5 5 / 43
Olav Schroeder Men Senior Open Cat 5 27 / 43

SCNCA Individual Time Trials (Jun 1 2019)

Maison Chen Men masters 40-44 Open 5 / 5
Nathaniel Cabrera Men junior 15-16 Open 6 / 7
Nicholas Cabrera Men junior 11-12 Open 2 / 4
Aaron Wang Men junior 11-12 Open 4 / 4
Jason Ryan Men elite Cat 3 2 / 5
Riikka Aramo Women masters 45-49 Open 2 / 2
Lauren Diaz Women masters 35-39 Open 1 / 2
Natalie Wang Women junior 13-14 Open 1 / 2

Eldo Race Series (May 28 2019)

Graham Johnson Men Senior 16-70 Cat 4/5 4 / 27
Heather Odom Men Masters 40+ Open 18 / 24
James Perren Men Masters 40+ Open 19 / 24
Jonathan Miller Men Senior 16-70 PRO/1/2/3 3 / 7

CBR Carson MWO Race #3 (May 27 2019)

Martin Adamczyk Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 57
Eric Boarman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 57
Matt Brantveyn Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 34 / 57
Jasper Verkuijl Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 55 / 57
James Perren Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 52
Robert Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 29
Heather Odom Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 29
James Perren Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 29
Robert Davis Men Cat 4/5 20 / 40
Olav Schroeder Men Cat 5 11 / 24
Niclas Schroeder Men Cat 5 12 / 24

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix-MWO Race #2 (May 26 2019)

Jasper Verkuijl Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 51
Eric Boarman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 27 / 51
Ruben Saatjian Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 35 / 51
Matt Brantveyn Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 37 / 51

Lake Hughes Circuit Race- MWO Race #1 (May 25 2019)

Jonathan Miller Men Cat 3/4 2 / 32
Graham Johnson Men Cat 3/4 7 / 32
Thomas Mccarthy Men Cat 3/4 14 / 32
Matt Brantveyn Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 30
Martin Adamczyk Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 30
Peter Dufour Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 19
Niclas Schroeder Men Cat 5 12 / 15
Olav Schroeder Men Cat 5 13 / 15

Eldo Race Series (May 21 2019)

James Perren Men Masters 40+ Open 11 / 17

CBR Carson Criterium 6 of 7 (May 19 2019)

Robert Davis Men Cat 3/4 25 / 42
Robert Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 16
Jacob Berg Men Cat 4/5 5 / 23
Peter Mcevoy Men Cat 4/5 15 / 23
Jacob Berg Men Cat 5 4 / 19
Peter Mcevoy Men Cat 5 8 / 19

Eldo Race Series (May 14 2019)

Heather Odom Men Masters 40+ Open 16 / 21

Eldo Race Series (May 7 2019)

Heather Odom Men Masters 40+ Open 17 / 27

Victorville Junior State Championships (May 4 2019)

Nathaniel Cabrera Men Junior 15-16 Open 8 / 11
Peter Dufour Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 8
Noah Slack Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 4
Natalie Wang Women Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 3
Audrey Aparri Women Junior 11-12 Open 4 / 4
Evan Aparri Men Junior 13-14 Open 6 / 8
Nicholas Cabrera Men Junior 11-12 Open 2 / 5
Aaron Wang Men Junior 11-12 Open 3 / 5
Grayson Aparri Men Junior 9-10 Open 4 / 6
Peter Dufour Men Master 60-69 Open 9 / 20
Basil Hernandez Men Master 60-69 Open 15 / 20

Eldo Race Series (Apr 30 2019)

Heather Odom Men Masters 40+ Open 17 / 27

CBR Carson Criterium 2 of 7 (Apr 28 2019)

Martin Adamczyk Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 59
Trevor Lien Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 59
Eric Boarman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 27 / 59

Barrio Logan Grand Prix 2019 (Apr 27 2019)

Joshua Bonnici Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 17
Esther Walker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 17
Martin Adamczyk Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 17
Daniel Zitter Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 19 / 49
Martin Adamczyk Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 26 / 49
Matt Brantveyn Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 28 / 49
Cody Jung Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 31 / 49
Kevin Festini Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 35 / 49
Eric Boarman Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 86 / 49
Esther Walker Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Katherine Nadler Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14
Mckenzie Steiner Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
Jenna Klein Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14
Jenny Rios Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14
Heather Odom Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
Renee Robinson Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14
Trevor Lien Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 1 / 60
David Garcia Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 4 / 60
Fernando Hernandez Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 21 / 60
Marcel Aguiar Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 25 / 60
Thomas Mccarthy Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 33 / 60
Joshua Bonnici Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 38 / 60
Ben Arena Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 47 / 60
John Mcgarry Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 48 / 60
Robert Davis Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 49 / 60
Greg Clunies Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 104 / 60
Maison Chen Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 107 / 60
Jenna Klein Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 1 / 26
Renee Robinson Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 5 / 26
Vivian Fong Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 12 / 26
Edely Alarcon Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 14 / 26
Stella Hale Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 21 / 26
Salma Alarcon Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 23 / 26
Stella Hale Women Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 5
Natalie Wang Women Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 5
Jaron Johnstone Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 8
Natalie Wang Women Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 3
Evan Aparri Men Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 12
Sawyer Dann Men Junior 13-14 Open 7 / 12
Charles Newlin Men Junior 13-14 Open 8 / 12
Lily Mora Women Junior 11-12 Open 3 / 6
Audrey Aparri Women Junior 11-12 Open 5 / 6
Nicholas Cabrera Men Junior 11-12 Open 2 / 6
Aaron Wang Men Junior 11-12 Open 3 / 6
Ximena Gonzalez martinez Women Junior 9-10 Open 1 / 3
Grayson Aparri Men Junior 9-10 Open 3 / 6
Peter Mcevoy Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 11 / 44
Jacob Berg Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 29 / 44
Augusto Vega Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 37 / 44
Joshua Bonnici Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 79 / 44
Greg Clunies Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 80 / 44
James Perren Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 12
Robert Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 12
Andrew Gurney Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 12
Roger Lovett Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 12
Basil Hernandez Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 8
Nathaniel Cabrera Men Senior Open Cat 5 9 / 41
Jacob Berg Men Senior Open Cat 5 11 / 41
Peter Mcevoy Men Senior Open Cat 5 49 / 41
Niclas Schroeder Men Senior Open Cat 5 52 / 41
Augusto Vega Men Senior Open Cat 5 53 / 41

Eldo Race Series (Apr 23 2019)

Heather Odom Men Masters 40+ Open 20 / 32
James Perren Men Masters 40+ Open 21 / 32
Trevor Lien Men Senior 16-70 PRO/1/2/3 3 / 11

Ontario Easter Sunday Criterium (Apr 21 2019)

James Perren Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 11
Heather Odom Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 18

SLR Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Kevin Festini Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 17 / 36
Martin Adamczyk Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 28 / 36
Matt Brantveyn Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 58 / 36
Noah Slack Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 11
David Garcia Men Senior Open Cat 3 4 / 12
Mckenzie Steiner Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18
Jenna Klein Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18
Jenny Rios Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18
Renee Robinson Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18
Patricia Murray Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18
Katherine Nadler Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18
Kim Jaya Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 1 / 18
Angela Lee Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 15 / 18
Peter Dufour Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 33
Robert Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 33
Andrew Gurney Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 33
Peter Mcevoy Men Senior Open Cat 5 29 / 48
Patrick Sullivan Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 9
Fernando Hernandez Men Senior Open Cat 4 3 / 24
Thomas Mccarthy Men Senior Open Cat 4 6 / 24
Graham Johnson Men Senior Open Cat 4 8 / 24

Eldo Race Series (Apr 16 2019)

Heather Odom Men Masters 40+ Open 18 / 29
James Perren Men Masters 40+ Open 25 / 29
Trevor Lien Men Senior 16-70 PRO/1/2/3 1 / 14

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 5 of 7 (Apr 14 2019)

Eric Boarman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 60
Martin Adamczyk Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 60
David Garcia Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 33 / 38
David Garcia Men Cat 3/4 46 / 61
Jacob Berg Men Cat 5 4 / 43
Jaron Johnstone Men Cat 5 7 / 43
Joel Johnstone Men Cat 5 37 / 43
Niclas Schroeder Men Cat 5 40 / 43
Olav Schroeder Men Cat 5 41 / 43

Eldo Race Series (Apr 9 2019)

James Perren Men Masters 40+ Open 13 / 38
Heather Odom Men Masters 40+ Open 18 / 38

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Apr 7 2019)

James Perren Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27
James Perren Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 38
James Perren Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 22
Jaron Johnstone Men Cat 5 5 / 26
Joel Johnstone Men Cat 5 6 / 26
Niclas Schroeder Men Cat 5 17 / 26
Olav Schroeder Men Cat 5 18 / 26

Eldo Race Series (Apr 2 2019)

James Perren Men Masters 40+ Open 13 / 38
Heather Odom Men Masters 40+ Open 18 / 38

Eldo Race Series (Mar 26 2019)

James Perren Men Masters 40+ Open 14 / 24
Trevor Lien Men Senior 16-70 PRO/1/2/3 3 / 15

CBR Carson Criterium 4 of 7 (Mar 24 2019)

Eric Boarman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 68
Martin Adamczyk Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 68
David Garcia Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 56 / 68
Alexa Alarcon Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 17
Jenny Rios Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 17
Stella Hale Women Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 6
Sawyer Dann Men Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 10
James Perren Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 40
Trevor Lien Men Cat 3/4 4 / 88
John Mcgarry Men Cat 3/4 48 / 88
Robert Davis Men Cat 3/4 61 / 88
David Garcia Men Cat 3/4 75 / 88
Greg Clunies Men Cat 3/4 86 / 88
James Perren Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 49
Fernando Hernandez Men Cat 4 10 / 70
John Mcgarry Men Cat 4 51 / 70
Greg Clunies Men Cat 4 74 / 70
Renee Robinson Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 30
Robert Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 35
Natalie Wang Women Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 4
Aaron Wang Men Junior 9-12 Open 2 / 6
Jaron Johnstone Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 4 / 28
Niclas Schroeder Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 18 / 28
Alexa Alarcon Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 27
Renee Robinson Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 27
Edely Alarcon Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 27
Salma Alarcon Women Cat 3/4/5 21 / 27
Natalie Wang Women Cat 3/4/5 27 / 27
Jacob Berg Men Cat 5 5 / 42
Joel Johnstone Men Cat 5 9 / 42
Olav Schroeder Men Cat 5 32 / 42

Eldo Race Series (Mar 19 2019)

James Perren Men Masters 40+ Open 11 / 24

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2019)

Maddy Ward Women SW Pro/1/2 10 / 39
Mckenzie Steiner Women SW Pro/1/2 37 / 39
Jenna Klein Women SW Cat 3 6 / 17

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 3 2019)

Maddy Ward Women SW Pro/1/2 14 / 39
Mckenzie Steiner Women SW Pro/1/2 35 / 39
Jenna Klein Women SW Cat 3 2 / 17

Brackett Grand Prix (Mar 3 2019)

Daniel Zitter Men Senior Open P/1/2/3 14 / 54
Cody Jung Men Senior Open P/1/2/3 27 / 54
Matt Brantveyn Men Senior Open P/1/2/3 32 / 54
Michael Green Men Senior Open P/1/2/3 33 / 54
Kevin Festini Men Senior Open P/1/2/3 34 / 54
Joshua Bonnici Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 17

Tucson Bicycle Classic RR (Mar 2 2019)

Maddy Ward Women SW Pro/1/2 8 / 40
Mckenzie Steiner Women SW Pro/1/2 39 / 40
Jenna Klein Women SW Cat 3 5 / 18

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Mar 2 2019)

Kevin Festini Men Senior Open P/1/2 3 / 7
Cody Jung Men Senior Open P/1/2 4 / 7
Matt Brantveyn Men Senior Open P/1/2 5 / 7
Eric Boarman Men Senior Open P/1/2 7 / 7
Marcel Aguiar Men Senior Open Cat 3 7 / 12
Noah Slack Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2
Noah Slack Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4 3 / 8
Thomas Mccarthy Men Senior Open Cat 4 3 / 11
Jaron Johnstone Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 7 / 16
Niclas Schroeder Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 14 / 16
Natalie Wang Women Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 1 / 4
Stella Hale Women Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 3 / 4
David Francis Men Senior Open Cat 5 3 / 9
Joel Johnstone Men Senior Open Cat 5 7 / 9

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 1 2019)

Maddy Ward Women SW Pro/1/2 12 / 43
Mckenzie Steiner Women SW Pro/1/2 37 / 43
Jenna Klein Women SW Cat 3 9 / 20

Tucson Bicycle Classic TT (Mar 1 2019)

Maddy Ward Women SW Pro/1/2 12 / 43
Mckenzie Steiner Women SW Pro/1/2 37 / 43
Jenna Klein Women SW Cat 3 9 / 20

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 3 of 7 (Feb 24 2019)

Ruben Saatjian Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 96
Martin Adamczyk Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 29 / 96
Eric Boarman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 30 / 96
Marcel Aguiar Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 44 / 96
Michael Green Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 46 / 96
Daniel Zitter Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 88 / 96
Christopher Morales Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 95 / 96
David Garcia Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 3 / 34
Joshua Bonnici Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 22 / 34
Christopher Morales Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 29 / 34
Alexa Alarcon Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 22
Jenny Rios Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 22
Esther Walker Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 22
James Perren Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 36
Trevor Lien Men Cat 3/4 2 / 96
Marcel Aguiar Men Cat 3/4 35 / 96
Robert Davis Men Cat 3/4 44 / 96
Joshua Bonnici Men Cat 3/4 65 / 96
John Mcgarry Men Cat 3/4 94 / 96
David Garcia Men Cat 3/4 97 / 96
James Perren Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 43
John Mcgarry Men Cat 4 1 / 70
Robert Davis Men Cat 4 17 / 70
Joshua Bonnici Men Cat 4 24 / 70
Matthew Durand Men Cat 4 41 / 70
Scott Walters Men Cat 4 68 / 70
Wells Wang Men Cat 4 70 / 70
James Perren Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 24
Greg Clunies Men Cat 4/5 6 / 92
Robert Davis Men Cat 4/5 15 / 92
Matthew Durand Men Cat 4/5 35 / 92
John Mcgarry Men Cat 4/5 52 / 92
Augusto Vega Men Cat 4/5 81 / 92
Wells Wang Men Cat 4/5 97 / 92
Alexa Alarcon Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 38
Beril Polat Women Cat 3/4/5 17 / 38
Natalie Wang Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 38
Jessica Check Women Cat 3/4/5 19 / 38
Greg Clunies Men Cat 5 1 / 71
Jaron Johnstone Men Cat 5 8 / 71
Joel Johnstone Men Cat 5 37 / 71
Augusto Vega Men Cat 5 49 / 71
Niclas Schroeder Men Cat 5 52 / 71
Olav Schroeder Men Cat 5 62 / 71
Jacob Pevehouse Men Cat 5 77 / 71

UCLA Road Race (Feb 23 2019)

Esther Walker Women Senior Open P/1/2/3 2 / 7
Jenna Klein Women Senior Open P/1/2/3 3 / 7
Alexa Alarcon Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 24 / 12
Jonathan Miller Men Senior Open Cat 4 1 / 19
Thomas Mccarthy Men Senior Open Cat 4 4 / 19
Graham Johnson Men Senior Open Cat 4 6 / 19
Fernando Hernandez Men Senior Open Cat 4 8 / 19
Peter Dufour Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 30
Jessica Check Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 4 / 8

Victorville Crit (Feb 17 2019)

Esther Walker Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4
Katherine Nadler Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4
Lillian Mccormick Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 4 / 4
David Garcia Men Master 30+ Cat 3 1 / 9
James Perren Men Master 55+ Open 3 / 4
Basil Hernandez Men Master 60+ Open 1 / 1
Jessica Check Women Senior Open Cat 5 1 / 2

Victorville Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Esther Walker Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4
Katherine Nadler Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4
Lillian Mccormick Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 4 / 4
Kevin Festini Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 4 / 24
Martin Adamczyk Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 32 / 24
David Garcia Men Senior Open Cat 3 1 / 13
Jonathan Miller Men Senior Open Cat 4 4 / 25
Thomas Mccarthy Men Senior Open Cat 4 10 / 25
Graham Johnson Men Senior Open Cat 4 41 / 25
Peter Dufour Men Master 60+ Open 4 / 9
Basil Hernandez Men Master 60+ Open 8 / 9
Jessica Check Women Senior Open Cat 5 3 / 3

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 10 2019)

Greg Clunies Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 1 / 54
John Mcgarry Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 3 / 54
Matthew Durand Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 20 / 54
Robert Davis Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 21 / 54
Graham Johnson Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 22 / 54
Joshua Bonnici Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 81 / 54
Nicholas Deschamps Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 83 / 54
Jonathan Miller Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 91 / 54
Patricia Murray Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 6 / 15
Stella Hale Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 10 / 15
Greg Clunies Men Senior Open Cat 5 4 / 38
David Francis Men Senior Open Cat 5 18 / 38
Nicholas Deschamps Men Senior Open Cat 5 22 / 38
Augusto Vega Men Senior Open Cat 5 26 / 38
Jenna Klein Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17
Ruben Saatjian Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 28 / 72
Daniel Zitter Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 31 / 72
Matt Brantveyn Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 32 / 72
Eric Boarman Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 36 / 72
Michael Green Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 38 / 72
Martin Adamczyk Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 39 / 72
James Perren Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 22
Robert Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 22
Patricia Murray Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 22
Roger Lovett Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 22
David Garcia Men Senior Open Cat 3 2 / 52
Trevor Lien Men Senior Open Cat 3 8 / 52
Marcel Aguiar Men Senior Open Cat 3 17 / 52
Christopher Morales Men Senior Open Cat 3 25 / 52
Niclas Schroeder Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 25 / 28
Stella Hale Women Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 4 / 7
Sawyer Dann Men Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 9
Evan Aparri Men Junior 13-14 Open 6 / 9
Audrey Aparri Women Junior 11-12 Open 4 / 4
Ximena Gonzalez martinez Women Junior 9-10 Open 1 / 5

Ontario Dare to Race/Ray (Jan 27 2019)

Daniel Zitter Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 5 / 43
Robert Davis Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 13 / 29
Robert Davis Men Senior Open Cat 4 16 / 23
Robert Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 16
David Francis Men Senior Open Cat 5 11 / 24

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 26 2019)

Jenna Klein Women Senior Open Cat 3 3 / 8
Peter Dufour Men Masters 60+ Open 8 / 16
Trevor Lien Men Senior Open Cat 3 6 / 47
Marcel Aguiar Men Senior Open Cat 3 14 / 47

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 1 of 7 (Jan 20 2019)

Robert Davis Men Cat 4/5 20 / 58
Robert Davis Men Cat 5 10 / 56

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2019)

Peter Dufour Men Master 65+ Open 1 / 9

The USAC Upgrade Points & Resume Builder Criterium Series (Dec 9 2018)

Jonathan Miller Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 21 / 61
Joshua Bonnici Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 48 / 61
David Garcia Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 55 / 61
Marcel Aguiar Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 56 / 61
Joshua Bonnici Men Senior Open Cat 4 10 / 48
Jonathan Miller Men Senior Open Cat 4 22 / 48
David Garcia Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 6 / 45
David Garcia Men Senior Open Cat 3 1 / 15
Marcel Aguiar Men Senior Open Cat 3 11 / 15

Busiest Racers

in last months
James Perren 37
Robert Davis 34
Heather Odom 28
Martin Adamczyk 25
David Garcia 24
Dalton Thornsberry 23
Rafael Valente 20
Joshua Bonnici 19
Jenna Klein 17
Niclas Schroeder 16
Natalie Wang 16
Thomas Mccarthy 15
Ruben Saatjian 15
Jacob Berg 14
Jaron Johnstone 14
John Mcgarry 13
Cody Jung 13
Zachary Thomas 13
Olav Schroeder 12
Eire Chen 12
Eric Boarman 12
Matt Brantveyn 12
Esther Walker 12
Trevor Lien 11
Alexa Alarcon 11
Peter Dufour 11
Philip Cutler 10
Jason Ryan 10
Jonathan Miller 10
Jessica Check 10
Sofia Rossi 9
Frederick Junge 9
Peter Mcevoy 9
Patricia Murray 8
Fernando Hernandez 8
Mckenzie Steiner 8
Matthew Durand 8
Scott Walters 8
Marcel Aguiar 8
Greg Clunies 8
Stella Hale 8
Graham Johnson 8
Katherine Nadler 7
Aine Chen 7
Basil Hernandez 7
Vance Lopez 7
Maison Chen 6
Zack Goodman 6
Roger Lovett 6
Aaron Wang 6
Daniel Zitter 6
Kevin Festini 6
Evan Aparri 5
Al Quesada 5
Maddy Ward 5
Renee Robinson 5
Lily Mora 5
Augusto Vega 5
Audrey Aparri 5
Joel Johnstone 5
Jacob Pevehouse 5
Christopher Morales 5
Jancy Meraz 4
Josephine Fouts 4
Jenny Rios 4
Makena Topolovac 4
Nathaniel Cabrera 4
Nicholas Cabrera 4
Michael Green 4
Jacob Russell 4
Noah Slack 4
Jasper Verkuijl 4
Cameron Faulkner 4
Lara Mertens 3
Justin Birch 3
Sage Lechusza aquallo 3
Sawyer Dann 3
Jeffrey Sigua 3
Beril Polat 3
Laguna Muto 3
Grayson Aparri 3
Ethan Zehr 3
David Francis 3
Richard Lee 3
Lillian Mccormick 2
Ximena Gonzalez martinez 2
David Pfannenstiel 2
Andrew Gurney 2
Camille Kittredge 2
Simon Bott suzuki 2
Edely Alarcon 2
Adam Coombs 2
Matthew Normand 2
Salma Alarcon 2
Nicholas Deschamps 2
Wells Wang 2
Caitlin Morse 2
Sofia Schugar 1
Ella Stimson 1
Angela Lee 1