Log In

Team Overview: Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Guttenplan Coaching/ Support Clean

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

78th Tour of Somerville (May 30 2023)

Scott Michaels Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 205 / 133

Tour of Plainfield: The New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (May 28 2023)

Scott Michaels Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 92

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 27 2023)

Scott Michaels Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 91

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

Scott Michaels Men Pro/1/2/3 95 / 99

2023 McDowell Mountain Crit (Jan 29 2023)

Frank Cundiff Men Master 35+ 12 / 20
Frank Cundiff Men Senior Pro 1/2 16 / 20

41st Annual Concord Criterium p/b Merrimack County Savings (Aug 13 2022)

Scott Michaels Men 1/2/3 15 / 37

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 16 2022)

Scott Michaels Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 22

CCNS Kermis (Jul 15 2022)

Scott Michaels Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 34

Thompson Cycling Grand Prix - Omnium (Jun 22 2022)

Scott Michaels Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9

Thompson Cycling Grand Prix - Circuit Race (Jun 22 2022)

Scott Michaels Men 1/2/3 7 / 10

La Crosse Omnium Crit (May 8 2022)

Frank Cundiff Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 33

La Crosse Omnium Road Race (May 7 2022)

Frank Cundiff Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 31

La Crosse Omnium TT (May 6 2022)

Frank Cundiff Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 28

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight p/b Michelob Ultra (Apr 30 2022)

John Davis Men Master 45+ 8 / 15

Come See Augusta Criterium (Apr 26 2022)

John Davis Men Masters 45+ (1/2/3/4) 4 / 9
Pedro Campos Men Masters 35+ (1/2/3/4) 1 / 4

CBR Carson Criterium SERIES 6 of 7 (Oct 10 2021)

Tyler Locke Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 49

California State Championships: CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES 5 (Sep 26 2021)

Tyler Locke Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 29 / 66
Tyler Locke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12

Ride Sally Ride (Sep 19 2021)

Frank Cundiff Men 35+ 2 / 7

Road Race State Championships Victorville CA (Sep 19 2021)

Tyler Locke Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11

IU Health Momentum Indy (Sep 10 2021)

Frank Cundiff Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 47

La Verne Grand Prix (Jul 24 2021)

Tyler Locke Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 51

Majestic Crit (Jun 20 2021)

Tyler Locke Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 45

CCNS Kermis (Jun 19 2021)

Scott Michaels Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 24
John Obrien Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 24

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 2 (Jun 6 2021)

John Obrien Men Cat 2/3 99 / 73

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 1 (Jun 5 2021)

John Obrien Men Cat 3/4 63 / 106

Carter County Omnium - RR (Jun 5 2021)

Frank Cundiff Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 24

Majestic Crit (May 23 2021)

Tyler Locke Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 60 / 95

Frozen Four #3 (Mar 21 2021)

John Obrien B Race 58 / 69

The Frozen Four #1 (Mar 7 2021)

John Obrien B Race 3 / 34

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - RR - RR - TT - Crit (Jul 26 2020)

John Davis Men Cat 4/5 32 / 41

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - RR - TT - Crit (Jul 25 2020)

John Davis Men Cat 4/5 29 / 37

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - TT - Crit (Jul 25 2020)

John Davis Men Cat 4/5 24 / 24

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - Crit (Jul 24 2020)

John Davis Men Cat 4/5 17 / 34

GA Tech Cycling Downtown Crit (Mar 8 2020)

Collin Boule Men Coll B 10 / 12

GA Tech Cycling Calhoun RR (Mar 7 2020)

Collin Boule Men Coll B 12 / 13

Todd Stadium Crit (Feb 23 2020)

Frank Cundiff Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21

15th Annual William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 22 2020)

Frank Cundiff Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 43

Ontario Dare to Race Criterium (Feb 16 2020)

Tyler Locke Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 47

Florida State Road Race Championships - Day 2 (Oct 20 2019)

David Guttenplan Men Pro 1/2 12 / 45
Rigoberto Ronquillo-gomez Men Cat 5 11 / 47
Cirilo Bencosme Men Cat 5 86 / 47
John Davis Men Cat 4 8 / 34
Jeff King Men Cat 4 10 / 34
Justin Jordan Men Cat 4 15 / 34
Benjamin Engwall Men Cat 4 16 / 34
Collin Boule Men Cat 4 47 / 34
Christopher Creyts Men Cat 3 8 / 47
Timothy Carbone Men Cat 3 64 / 47
Cirilo Bencosme Men Cat 3 74 / 47

Florida State Road Race Championships - Day 1 (Oct 19 2019)

Steve Waterhouse Men Master 65-69 4 / 8
Peter Butler Men Master 55-59 4 / 17
Christopher Creyts Men Master 50-54 8 / 24
Jorge Caba Men Master 50-54 10 / 24
Justin Jordan Men Master 35-39 Cat 4/5 6 / 13

Real Campione d' Clermont (Oct 6 2019)

David Guttenplan Men Pro 1-3 37 / 30
Christopher Creyts Men Pro 1-3 43 / 30
Jeff King Men Cat 4 7 / 26
John Davis Men Cat 4 9 / 26
Justin Jordan Men Cat 4 10 / 26
Benjamin Engwall Men Cat 4 11 / 26
Collin Boule Men Cat 4 32 / 26
Christopher Creyts Men Master 50+ 6 / 31
Jeff Klein Men Cat 5 15 / 31
Rigoberto Ronquillo-gomez Men Cat 5 17 / 31

Dahlonega Gold Criterium (Sep 28 2019)

Christopher Creyts Men Cat 3/4 13 / 17
Rolly Weaver Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 20
David Guttenplan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 20
Alexis Cespedes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20

Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Sep 8 2019)

David Guttenplan Men Pro 1-3 16 / 40
Timothy Carbone Men Cat 3 1 / 5
Justin Jordan Men Cat 4 2 / 24
Jeff King Men Cat 4 3 / 24
Collin Boule Men Cat 4 15 / 24
John Davis Men Cat 4 20 / 24
Rigoberto Ronquillo-gomez Men Cat 5 13 / 35
Jeff Klein Men Cat 5 23 / 35
Steve Waterhouse Men Master 60+ 10 / 5

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Thomas Wavrin Men Pro/1 34 / 102

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 2 2019)

Thomas Wavrin Men Pro/1 72 / 73

The Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2019)

Nicholas Luther Men Pro/Cat 1 57 / 70

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

Nicholas Luther Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 1 2019)

Thomas Wavrin Men Pro/1 19 / 96

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

Nicholas Luther Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 78

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Aug 31 2019)

Thomas Wavrin Men Pro/1 59 / 99

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 30 2019)

Richard Keller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 24 / 43

The Gateway Cup (Aug 30 2019)

Richard Keller Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 59
Nicholas Luther Men Pro/Cat 1 122 / 59
Richard Keller Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 30 2019)

Thomas Wavrin Men Pro/1 47 / 101

Music City Crits (Aug 28 2019)

Richard Keller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 32

Electric City Classic (Aug 24 2019)

Frank Cundiff Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 73

Grant Park Category State Crit Championship (Aug 17 2019)

Richard Keller Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 49
Richard Keller Men Masters 35+ Open 5 / 17

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 10 2019)

David Guttenplan Men PRO/1/2 22 / 73
Nicholas Luther Men PRO/1/2 36 / 73
Greg Capelle Men PRO/1/2 49 / 73
Tyler Locke Men PRO/1/2 68 / 73
Frank Cundiff Men PRO/1/2 70 / 73

Iowa State Road Race Championships p/b Sakari (Aug 3 2019)

Thomas Wavrin Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 11

Cookeville Criterium (Jul 28 2019)

Richard Keller Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 3
Richard Keller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 52 / 31

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Nicholas Luther Men PRO/1/2 58 / 94
David Guttenplan Men PRO/1/2 65 / 94
Kyle Penny Men PRO/1/2 75 / 94
Tyler Locke Men PRO/1/2 87 / 94

Music City Crits (Jul 24 2019)

Richard Keller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 31

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 21 2019)

David Guttenplan Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 9 / 103
Timmy Bauer Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 33 / 103
Nicholas Luther Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 87 / 103

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 20 2019)

David Guttenplan Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 64
Nicholas Luther Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 64
Kyle Penny Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 64
Tyler Locke Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 64

Music City Crits (Jul 17 2019)

Richard Keller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 35

IU Health Indy Criterium - Omnium (Jul 14 2019)

Richard Keller Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 33

ASWD Twilight Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

Tyler Locke Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 76
David Guttenplan Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 76
Nicholas Luther Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 76
Kyle Penny Men Pro/Cat 1 150 / 76

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

Richard Keller Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 56

Tour of Lawrence (Jul 7 2019)

John Purvis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 39

Franklin Inferno Road Race - Day 2 (Jul 7 2019)

Frank Cundiff Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 23

Tour of Lawrence (Jul 6 2019)

John Purvis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 41

Franklin Inferno Road Race - Day 1 (Jul 6 2019)

Frank Cundiff Men Masters 35+ 13 / 13

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 6 2019)

Kyle Penny Men 1/2/3 19 / 29

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2019)

Tyler Locke Men Pro 1/2/3 7 / 68

Music City Crits (Jul 3 2019)

Richard Keller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 32

Riverside Corporate Park (Jun 30 2019)

Frank Cundiff Men Senior Open 16 / 24

Music City Crits (Jun 26 2019)

Richard Keller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 32
Patrick Walle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 32

Tour of North Georgia (Jun 16 2019)

Jeff King Men Cat 4/5 4 / 14
Justin Jordan Men Cat 4/5 12 / 14

Tour of North Georgia - Stage 4 (Jun 16 2019)

Nicholas Luther Men Pro 1-3 84 / 47
Justin Jordan Men Cat 4/5 16 / 30
Jeff King Men Cat 4/5 18 / 30

Tour of North Georgia - Stage 3 (Jun 15 2019)

Nicholas Luther Men Pro 1-3 3 / 32
Justin Jordan Men Cat 4/5 7 / 23
Jeff King Men Cat 4/5 8 / 23

Tour of North Georgia - Stage 2 (Jun 15 2019)

Jeff King Men Cat 4/5 6 / 38
Justin Jordan Men Cat 4/5 21 / 38
Nicholas Luther Men Pro 1-3 3 / 45

Tour of North Georgia - Stage 1 (Jun 14 2019)

Nicholas Luther Men Pro 1-3 3 / 39
Justin Jordan Men Cat 4/5 7 / 32
Jeff King Men Cat 4/5 10 / 32

Music City Crits (Jun 12 2019)

Richard Keller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 38

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 3 (Jun 9 2019)

Nicholas Luther Men Pro/Cat 1 101 / 101

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 2 (Jun 8 2019)

Nicholas Luther Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 121
Tyler Locke Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 121
Callum Gordon Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 121
Miguel Santillanes Men Pro/Cat 1 221 / 121

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 1 (Jun 7 2019)

Tyler Locke Men Pro/Cat 1 56 / 133
Nicholas Luther Men Pro/Cat 1 110 / 133
Kyle Penny Men Pro/Cat 1 243 / 133
Miguel Santillanes Men Pro/Cat 1 244 / 133

The Deaconess River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Richard Keller Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 30
Richard Keller Men Master 40-59 40+/50+ 1 / 34

USO Warrior Week Criterium (Jun 1 2019)

Frank Cundiff Masters 35+ 5 / 13
Frank Cundiff Men PRO/1/2/3 6 / 11

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 2 (May 30 2019)

Thomas Wavrin Men Pro-Cat 1 38 / 78

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 1 (May 29 2019)

Thomas Wavrin Men Pro-Cat 1 74 / 82

CBR Carson MWO Race #3 (May 27 2019)

Tyler Locke Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 57

Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Road Race (May 27 2019)

Rolly Weaver Men PRT PRO/CAT 1 14 / 117
Tanner Ward Men PRT PRO/CAT 1 17 / 117
Scottie Weiss Men PRT PRO/CAT 1 20 / 117
Patrick Walle Men PRT PRO/CAT 1 26 / 117
John Purvis Men PRT PRO/CAT 1 40 / 117
David Guttenplan Men PRT PRO/CAT 1 142 / 117
Timothy Killelea Men PRT PRO/CAT 1 162 / 117

Senior Criterium Championships (May 26 2019)

Frank Cundiff Men CAT1/2/3 25 / 34

Georgia State Road Race (May 25 2019)

Steve Waterhouse Men Master 60+ 2 / 5

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Criterium (May 25 2019)

Scottie Weiss Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 132
Rolly Weaver Men Pro/Cat 1 54 / 132
Tyler Locke Men Pro/Cat 1 79 / 132
Nicholas Luther Men Pro/Cat 1 87 / 132
David Guttenplan Men Pro/Cat 1 220 / 132
Kyle Penny Men Pro/Cat 1 221 / 132
Richard Keller Men Cat 1/2 43 / 22
Richard Keller Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 25
Richard Keller Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 34

CBR Carson Criterium 6 of 7 (May 19 2019)

Tyler Locke Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 66

Houston Grand Crit (May 5 2019)

Frank Cundiff Men P/1/2 42 / 78

La Crosse Omnium (May 5 2019)

Sam Fritz Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 52

Tour of the Gila (May 5 2019)

Thomas Wavrin Men Pro/Cat1 38 / 83
Pablo Antonio fernandez murillo Men Pro/Cat1 71 / 83

Tour of the Gila (May 5 2019)

Thomas Wavrin Men Pro/Cat1 41 / 92
Pablo Antonio fernandez murillo Men Pro/Cat1 78 / 92
Ethan Palamerek Men Pro/Cat1 175 / 92
Miguel Antonio santillanes garcia Men Pro/Cat1 176 / 92

Ocala Downtown Criterium (May 4 2019)

Jeff King Men Cat 4 7 / 18
Justin Jordan Men Cat 4 13 / 18
Robert Marchello Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 10

La Crosse Omnium (May 4 2019)

Sam Fritz Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 47

Tour of the Gila (May 4 2019)

Pablo Antonio fernandez murillo Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 92
Ethan Palamerek Men Pro/Cat 1 87 / 92
Thomas Wavrin Men Pro/Cat 1 88 / 92
Miguel Antonio santillanes garcia Men Pro/Cat 1 89 / 92

La Crosse Omnium (May 3 2019)

Sam Fritz Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 34

Tour of the Gila (May 3 2019)

Ethan Palamerek Men Pro/Cat 1 75 / 93
Thomas Wavrin Men Pro/Cat 1 77 / 93
Miguel Antonio santillanes garcia Men Pro/Cat 1 85 / 93
Pablo Antonio fernandez murillo Men Pro/Cat 1 86 / 93

Tour of the Gila (May 2 2019)

Pablo Antonio fernandez murillo Men Pro/Cat1 39 / 93
Ethan Palamerek Men Pro/Cat1 53 / 93
Thomas Wavrin Men Pro/Cat1 54 / 93
Miguel Antonio santillanes garcia Men Pro/Cat1 89 / 93

Tour of the Gila (May 1 2019)

Thomas Wavrin Men Pro/Cat1 31 / 112
Pablo Antonio fernandez murillo Men Pro/Cat1 62 / 112
Miguel Antonio santillanes garcia Men Pro/Cat1 99 / 112
Ethan Palamerek Men Pro/Cat1 102 / 112

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Frank Cundiff Men Masters 1/2/3/4 35-39 24 / 24

Musselman Criterium (Apr 13 2019)

John Noonan Men Collegiate A 3 / 8

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2019)

Sam Fritz UCI Men 46 / 87
Ethan Pauly UCI Men 66 / 87
Rolly Weaver UCI Men 81 / 87

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 7 2019)

Sam Fritz UCI Men 54 / 93
Rolly Weaver UCI Men 70 / 93
Ethan Pauly UCI Men 79 / 93

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Apr 7 2019)

Tyler Locke Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 46

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 6 2019)

Ethan Pauly UCI Men 62 / 99
Rolly Weaver UCI Men 72 / 99
Danil Evdokimov UCI Men 82 / 99
Sam Fritz UCI Men 92 / 99

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 4 2019)

Sam Fritz UCI Men 43 / 122
Ethan Pauly UCI Men 55 / 122
Danil Evdokimov UCI Men 56 / 122
Jefferey May UCI Men 95 / 122
Rolly Weaver UCI Men 107 / 122

Sunshine Grand Prix - RR (Mar 31 2019)

Collin Boule Men Cat 3/4 66 / 41

Sunshine Grand Prix - Crit (Mar 30 2019)

Collin Boule Men Cat 3/4 36 / 41

Sun City CRIT - El Paso (Mar 30 2019)

David Guttenplan Men PRO/1/2 23 / 74
Tyler Locke Men PRO/1/2 39 / 74
Nicholas Luther Men PRO/1/2 59 / 74
Frank Cundiff Men PRO/1/2 65 / 74

Tiger Town Omnium - RR (Mar 23 2019)

Nicholas Luther Men Pro 1-2 29 / 17

Redlands Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 17 2019)

Alexander Amiri Men Pro/Cat1 33 / 98
Tanner Ward Men Pro/Cat1 45 / 98
Colin Patterson Men Pro/Cat1 46 / 98
Grant Koontz Men Pro/Cat1 70 / 98

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage Race (Mar 17 2019)

Alexander Amiri Men Pro/Cat1 33 / 98
Tanner Ward Men Pro/Cat1 45 / 98
Colin Patterson Men Pro/Cat1 46 / 98
Grant Koontz Men Pro/Cat1 70 / 98

Birmingham Hammerfest (Mar 16 2019)

David Guttenplan Men PRO/1/2/3 21 / 81
Danil Evdokimov Men PRO/1/2/3 25 / 81
Tyler Locke Men PRO/1/2/3 41 / 81
Rolly Weaver Men PRO/1/2/3 46 / 81
Nicholas Luther Men PRO/1/2/3 49 / 81
Frank Cundiff Men PRO/1/2/3 56 / 81

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Crit (Mar 16 2019)

Tanner Ward Men Pro/Cat 1 55 / 118
Alexander Amiri Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 118
Grant Koontz Men Pro/Cat 1 81 / 118
Colin Patterson Men Pro/Cat 1 92 / 118

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Road Race (Mar 15 2019)

Colin Patterson Men Pro/Cat 1 38 / 136
Tanner Ward Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 136
Alexander Amiri Men Pro/Cat 1 59 / 136
Grant Koontz Men Pro/Cat 1 83 / 136

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 14 2019)

John Borstelmann Men Pro/Cat 1 35 / 153
Alexander Amiri Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 153
Colin Patterson Men Pro/Cat 1 68 / 153
Grant Koontz Men Pro/Cat 1 101 / 153
Tanner Ward Men Pro/Cat 1 121 / 153
Samuel Lear Men Pro/Cat 1 137 / 153
Thomas Wavrin Men Pro/Cat 1 141 / 153
Eduardo Davis Men Pro/Cat 1 301 / 153

Redlands Bicycle Classic - ITT (Mar 13 2019)

Thomas Wavrin Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 155
Tanner Ward Men Pro/Cat 1 60 / 155
John Borstelmann Men Pro/Cat 1 72 / 155
Alexander Amiri Men Pro/Cat 1 73 / 155
Grant Koontz Men Pro/Cat 1 85 / 155
Colin Patterson Men Pro/Cat 1 86 / 155
Samuel Lear Men Pro/Cat 1 120 / 155
Eduardo Davis Men Pro/Cat 1 151 / 155

8th Annual Shamrock Criterium (Mar 9 2019)

Frank Cundiff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22

Tucson Bicycle Classic RR (Mar 2 2019)

Thomas Wavrin Men SM Pro/1 67 / 70

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 1 2019)

Thomas Wavrin Men SM Pro/1 50 / 74

Tucson Bicycle Classic TT (Mar 1 2019)

Thomas Wavrin Men SM Pro/1 50 / 74

Todd Stadium Crit (Feb 24 2019)

Frank Cundiff Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 34

14th Annual William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 23 2019)

Frank Cundiff Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20

Busiest Racers

in last months
Frank Cundiff 25
Tyler Locke 21
Nicholas Luther 20
Richard Keller 20
Thomas Wavrin 19
David Guttenplan 13
Scott Michaels 10
Justin Jordan 10
John Davis 9
Jeff King 9
Rolly Weaver 8
Tanner Ward 7
Sam Fritz 7
Collin Boule 7
Colin Patterson 6
Kyle Penny 6
Grant Koontz 6
Pablo Antonio fernandez murillo 6
Alexander Amiri 6
Ethan Palamerek 5
Miguel Antonio santillanes garcia 5
John Obrien 5
Christopher Creyts 5
Ethan Pauly 4
John Purvis 3
Steve Waterhouse 3
Rigoberto Ronquillo-gomez 3
Danil Evdokimov 3
Timothy Carbone 2
Eduardo Davis 2
Jeff Klein 2
Cirilo Bencosme 2
Samuel Lear 2
Patrick Walle 2
Scottie Weiss 2
Benjamin Engwall 2
Miguel Santillanes 2
John Borstelmann 2
Callum Gordon 1
Alexis Cespedes 1
Timmy Bauer 1
Robert Marchello 1
Greg Capelle 1
John Noonan 1
Timothy Killelea 1
Pedro Campos 1
Jefferey May 1
Jorge Caba 1
Peter Butler 1