Log In

Team Overview: Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Guttenplan Coaching/ Support Clean

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Florida State Road Race Championships - Day 2 (Oct 20 2019)

David Guttenplan Men Pro 1/2 12 / 45
Rigoberto Ronquillo-gomez Men Cat 5 11 / 47
Cirilo Bencosme Men Cat 5 86 / 47
John Davis Men Cat 4 8 / 34
Jeff King Men Cat 4 10 / 34
Justin Jordan Men Cat 4 15 / 34
Benjamin Engwall Men Cat 4 16 / 34
Collin Boule Men Cat 4 47 / 34
Christopher Creyts Men Cat 3 8 / 47
Timothy Carbone Men Cat 3 64 / 47
Cirilo Bencosme Men Cat 3 74 / 47

Florida State Road Race Championships - Day 1 (Oct 19 2019)

Steve Waterhouse Men Master 65-69 4 / 8
Peter Butler Men Master 55-59 4 / 17
Christopher Creyts Men Master 50-54 8 / 24
Jorge Caba Men Master 50-54 10 / 24
Justin Jordan Men Master 35-39 Cat 4/5 6 / 13

Real Campione d' Clermont (Oct 6 2019)

David Guttenplan Men Pro 1-3 37 / 30
Christopher Creyts Men Pro 1-3 43 / 30
Jeff King Men Cat 4 7 / 26
John Davis Men Cat 4 9 / 26
Justin Jordan Men Cat 4 10 / 26
Benjamin Engwall Men Cat 4 11 / 26
Collin Boule Men Cat 4 32 / 26
Christopher Creyts Men Master 50+ 6 / 31
Jeff Klein Men Cat 5 15 / 31
Rigoberto Ronquillo-gomez Men Cat 5 17 / 31

Dahlonega Gold Criterium (Sep 28 2019)

Christopher Creyts Men Cat 3/4 13 / 17
Rolly Weaver Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 20
David Guttenplan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 20
Alexis Cespedes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20

Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Sep 8 2019)

David Guttenplan Men Pro 1-3 16 / 40
Timothy Carbone Men Cat 3 1 / 5
Justin Jordan Men Cat 4 2 / 24
Jeff King Men Cat 4 3 / 24
Collin Boule Men Cat 4 15 / 24
John Davis Men Cat 4 20 / 24
Rigoberto Ronquillo-gomez Men Cat 5 13 / 35
Jeff Klein Men Cat 5 23 / 35
Steve Waterhouse Men Master 60+ 10 / 5

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Thomas Wavrin Men Pro/1 34 / 102

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 2 2019)

Thomas Wavrin Men Pro/1 72 / 73

The Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2019)

Nicholas Luther Men Pro/Cat 1 57 / 70

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

Nicholas Luther Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 1 2019)

Thomas Wavrin Men Pro/1 19 / 96

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

Nicholas Luther Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 78

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Aug 31 2019)

Thomas Wavrin Men Pro/1 59 / 99

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 30 2019)

Richard Keller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 24 / 43

The Gateway Cup (Aug 30 2019)

Richard Keller Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 59
Nicholas Luther Men Pro/Cat 1 122 / 59
Richard Keller Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 30 2019)

Thomas Wavrin Men Pro/1 47 / 101

Music City Crits (Aug 28 2019)

Richard Keller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 32

Electric City Classic (Aug 24 2019)

Frank Cundiff Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 73

Grant Park Category State Crit Championship (Aug 17 2019)

Richard Keller Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 49
Richard Keller Men Masters 35+ Open 5 / 17

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 10 2019)

David Guttenplan Men PRO/1/2 22 / 73
Nicholas Luther Men PRO/1/2 36 / 73
Greg Capelle Men PRO/1/2 49 / 73
Tyler Locke Men PRO/1/2 68 / 73
Frank Cundiff Men PRO/1/2 70 / 73

Iowa State Road Race Championships p/b Sakari (Aug 3 2019)

Thomas Wavrin Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 11

Cookeville Criterium (Jul 28 2019)

Richard Keller Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 3
Richard Keller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 52 / 31

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Nicholas Luther Men PRO/1/2 58 / 94
David Guttenplan Men PRO/1/2 65 / 94
Kyle Penny Men PRO/1/2 75 / 94
Tyler Locke Men PRO/1/2 87 / 94

Music City Crits (Jul 24 2019)

Richard Keller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 32

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 21 2019)

David Guttenplan Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 9 / 103
Timmy Bauer Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 33 / 103
Nicholas Luther Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 87 / 103

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 20 2019)

David Guttenplan Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 64
Nicholas Luther Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 64
Kyle Penny Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 64
Tyler Locke Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 64

Music City Crits (Jul 17 2019)

Richard Keller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 35

IU Health Indy Criterium - Omnium (Jul 14 2019)

Richard Keller Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 33

ASWD Twilight Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

Tyler Locke Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 76
David Guttenplan Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 76
Nicholas Luther Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 76
Kyle Penny Men Pro/Cat 1 150 / 76

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

Richard Keller Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 56

Franklin Inferno Road Race - Day 2 (Jul 7 2019)

Frank Cundiff Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 23

Franklin Inferno Road Race - Day 1 (Jul 6 2019)

Frank Cundiff Men Masters 35+ 13 / 13

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 6 2019)

Kyle Penny Men 1/2/3 19 / 29

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2019)

Tyler Locke Men Pro 1/2/3 7 / 68

Music City Crits (Jul 3 2019)

Richard Keller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 32

Riverside Corporate Park (Jun 30 2019)

Frank Cundiff Men Senior Open 16 / 24

Music City Crits (Jun 26 2019)

Richard Keller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 32
Patrick Walle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 32

Tour of North Georgia (Jun 16 2019)

Jeff King Men Cat 4/5 4 / 14
Justin Jordan Men Cat 4/5 12 / 14

Tour of North Georgia - Stage 4 (Jun 16 2019)

Nicholas Luther Men Pro 1-3 84 / 47
Justin Jordan Men Cat 4/5 16 / 30
Jeff King Men Cat 4/5 18 / 30

Tour of North Georgia - Stage 3 (Jun 15 2019)

Nicholas Luther Men Pro 1-3 3 / 32
Justin Jordan Men Cat 4/5 7 / 23
Jeff King Men Cat 4/5 8 / 23

Tour of North Georgia - Stage 2 (Jun 15 2019)

Jeff King Men Cat 4/5 6 / 38
Justin Jordan Men Cat 4/5 21 / 38
Nicholas Luther Men Pro 1-3 3 / 45

Tour of North Georgia - Stage 1 (Jun 14 2019)

Nicholas Luther Men Pro 1-3 3 / 39
Justin Jordan Men Cat 4/5 7 / 32
Jeff King Men Cat 4/5 10 / 32

Music City Crits (Jun 12 2019)

Richard Keller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 38

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 3 (Jun 9 2019)

Nicholas Luther Men Pro/Cat 1 101 / 101

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 2 (Jun 8 2019)

Nicholas Luther Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 121
Tyler Locke Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 121
Callum Gordon Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 121
Miguel Santillanes Men Pro/Cat 1 221 / 121

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 1 (Jun 7 2019)

Tyler Locke Men Pro/Cat 1 56 / 133
Nicholas Luther Men Pro/Cat 1 110 / 133
Kyle Penny Men Pro/Cat 1 243 / 133
Miguel Santillanes Men Pro/Cat 1 244 / 133

The Deaconess River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Richard Keller Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 30
Richard Keller Men Master 40-59 40+/50+ 1 / 34

USO Warrior Week Criterium (Jun 1 2019)

Frank Cundiff Masters 35+ 5 / 13
Frank Cundiff Men PRO/1/2/3 6 / 11

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 2 (May 30 2019)

Thomas Wavrin Men Pro-Cat 1 38 / 78

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 1 (May 29 2019)

Thomas Wavrin Men Pro-Cat 1 74 / 82

CBR Carson MWO Race #3 (May 27 2019)

Tyler Locke Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 57

Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Road Race (May 27 2019)

Rolly Weaver Men PRT PRO/CAT 1 14 / 117
Tanner Ward Men PRT PRO/CAT 1 17 / 117
Scottie Weiss Men PRT PRO/CAT 1 20 / 117
Patrick Walle Men PRT PRO/CAT 1 26 / 117
John Purvis Men PRT PRO/CAT 1 40 / 117
David Guttenplan Men PRT PRO/CAT 1 142 / 117
Timothy Killelea Men PRT PRO/CAT 1 162 / 117

Senior Criterium Championships (May 26 2019)

Frank Cundiff Men CAT1/2/3 25 / 34

Georgia State Road Race (May 25 2019)

Steve Waterhouse Men Master 60+ 2 / 5

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Criterium (May 25 2019)

Scottie Weiss Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 132
Rolly Weaver Men Pro/Cat 1 54 / 132
Tyler Locke Men Pro/Cat 1 79 / 132
Nicholas Luther Men Pro/Cat 1 87 / 132
David Guttenplan Men Pro/Cat 1 220 / 132
Kyle Penny Men Pro/Cat 1 221 / 132
Richard Keller Men Cat 1/2 43 / 22
Richard Keller Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 25
Richard Keller Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 34

CBR Carson Criterium 6 of 7 (May 19 2019)

Tyler Locke Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 66

Houston Grand Crit (May 5 2019)

Frank Cundiff Men P/1/2 42 / 78

La Crosse Omnium (May 5 2019)

Sam Fritz Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 52

Tour of the Gila (May 5 2019)

Thomas Wavrin Men Pro/Cat1 38 / 83
Pablo Antonio fernandez murillo Men Pro/Cat1 71 / 83

Tour of the Gila (May 5 2019)

Thomas Wavrin Men Pro/Cat1 41 / 92
Pablo Antonio fernandez murillo Men Pro/Cat1 78 / 92
Ethan Palamerek Men Pro/Cat1 175 / 92
Miguel Antonio santillanes garcia Men Pro/Cat1 176 / 92

Ocala Downtown Criterium (May 4 2019)

Jeff King Men Cat 4 7 / 18
Justin Jordan Men Cat 4 13 / 18
Robert Marchello Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 10

La Crosse Omnium (May 4 2019)

Sam Fritz Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 47

Tour of the Gila (May 4 2019)

Pablo Antonio fernandez murillo Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 92
Ethan Palamerek Men Pro/Cat 1 87 / 92
Thomas Wavrin Men Pro/Cat 1 88 / 92
Miguel Antonio santillanes garcia Men Pro/Cat 1 89 / 92

La Crosse Omnium (May 3 2019)

Sam Fritz Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 34

Tour of the Gila (May 3 2019)

Ethan Palamerek Men Pro/Cat 1 75 / 93
Thomas Wavrin Men Pro/Cat 1 77 / 93
Miguel Antonio santillanes garcia Men Pro/Cat 1 85 / 93
Pablo Antonio fernandez murillo Men Pro/Cat 1 86 / 93

Tour of the Gila (May 2 2019)

Pablo Antonio fernandez murillo Men Pro/Cat1 39 / 93
Ethan Palamerek Men Pro/Cat1 53 / 93
Thomas Wavrin Men Pro/Cat1 54 / 93
Miguel Antonio santillanes garcia Men Pro/Cat1 89 / 93

Tour of the Gila (May 1 2019)

Thomas Wavrin Men Pro/Cat1 31 / 112
Pablo Antonio fernandez murillo Men Pro/Cat1 62 / 112
Miguel Antonio santillanes garcia Men Pro/Cat1 99 / 112
Ethan Palamerek Men Pro/Cat1 102 / 112

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Frank Cundiff Men Masters 1/2/3/4 35-39 24 / 24

Musselman Criterium (Apr 13 2019)

John Noonan Men Collegiate A 3 / 8

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2019)

Sam Fritz UCI Men 46 / 87
Ethan Pauly UCI Men 66 / 87
Rolly Weaver UCI Men 81 / 87

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 7 2019)

Sam Fritz UCI Men 54 / 93
Rolly Weaver UCI Men 70 / 93
Ethan Pauly UCI Men 79 / 93

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Apr 7 2019)

Tyler Locke Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 46

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 6 2019)

Ethan Pauly UCI Men 62 / 99
Rolly Weaver UCI Men 72 / 99
Danil Evdokimov UCI Men 82 / 99
Sam Fritz UCI Men 92 / 99

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 4 2019)

Sam Fritz UCI Men 43 / 122
Ethan Pauly UCI Men 55 / 122
Danil Evdokimov UCI Men 56 / 122
Jefferey May UCI Men 95 / 122
Rolly Weaver UCI Men 107 / 122

Sunshine Grand Prix - RR (Mar 31 2019)

Collin Boule Men Cat 3/4 66 / 41

Sunshine Grand Prix - Crit (Mar 30 2019)

Collin Boule Men Cat 3/4 36 / 41

Sun City CRIT - El Paso (Mar 30 2019)

David Guttenplan Men PRO/1/2 23 / 74
Tyler Locke Men PRO/1/2 39 / 74
Nicholas Luther Men PRO/1/2 59 / 74
Frank Cundiff Men PRO/1/2 65 / 74

Tiger Town Omnium - RR (Mar 23 2019)

Nicholas Luther Men Pro 1-2 29 / 17

Redlands Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 17 2019)

Alexander Amiri Men Pro/Cat1 33 / 98
Tanner Ward Men Pro/Cat1 45 / 98
Colin Patterson Men Pro/Cat1 46 / 98
Grant Koontz Men Pro/Cat1 70 / 98

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage Race (Mar 17 2019)

Alexander Amiri Men Pro/Cat1 33 / 98
Tanner Ward Men Pro/Cat1 45 / 98
Colin Patterson Men Pro/Cat1 46 / 98
Grant Koontz Men Pro/Cat1 70 / 98

Birmingham Hammerfest (Mar 16 2019)

David Guttenplan Men PRO/1/2/3 21 / 81
Danil Evdokimov Men PRO/1/2/3 25 / 81
Tyler Locke Men PRO/1/2/3 41 / 81
Rolly Weaver Men PRO/1/2/3 46 / 81
Nicholas Luther Men PRO/1/2/3 49 / 81
Frank Cundiff Men PRO/1/2/3 56 / 81

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Crit (Mar 16 2019)

Tanner Ward Men Pro/Cat 1 55 / 118
Alexander Amiri Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 118
Grant Koontz Men Pro/Cat 1 81 / 118
Colin Patterson Men Pro/Cat 1 92 / 118

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Road Race (Mar 15 2019)

Colin Patterson Men Pro/Cat 1 38 / 136
Tanner Ward Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 136
Alexander Amiri Men Pro/Cat 1 59 / 136
Grant Koontz Men Pro/Cat 1 83 / 136

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 14 2019)

John Borstelmann Men Pro/Cat 1 35 / 153
Alexander Amiri Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 153
Colin Patterson Men Pro/Cat 1 68 / 153
Grant Koontz Men Pro/Cat 1 101 / 153
Tanner Ward Men Pro/Cat 1 121 / 153
Samuel Lear Men Pro/Cat 1 137 / 153
Thomas Wavrin Men Pro/Cat 1 141 / 153
Eduardo Davis Men Pro/Cat 1 301 / 153

Redlands Bicycle Classic - ITT (Mar 13 2019)

Thomas Wavrin Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 155
Tanner Ward Men Pro/Cat 1 60 / 155
John Borstelmann Men Pro/Cat 1 72 / 155
Alexander Amiri Men Pro/Cat 1 73 / 155
Grant Koontz Men Pro/Cat 1 85 / 155
Colin Patterson Men Pro/Cat 1 86 / 155
Samuel Lear Men Pro/Cat 1 120 / 155
Eduardo Davis Men Pro/Cat 1 151 / 155

8th Annual Shamrock Criterium (Mar 9 2019)

Frank Cundiff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22

Tucson Bicycle Classic RR (Mar 2 2019)

Thomas Wavrin Men SM Pro/1 67 / 70

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 1 2019)

Thomas Wavrin Men SM Pro/1 50 / 74

Tucson Bicycle Classic TT (Mar 1 2019)

Thomas Wavrin Men SM Pro/1 50 / 74

Todd Stadium Crit (Feb 24 2019)

Frank Cundiff Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 34

14th Annual William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 23 2019)

Frank Cundiff Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20

Busiest Racers

in last months
Nicholas Luther 20
Richard Keller 20
Thomas Wavrin 19
Frank Cundiff 15
Tyler Locke 13
David Guttenplan 13
Justin Jordan 10
Jeff King 9
Rolly Weaver 8
Tanner Ward 7
Sam Fritz 7
Colin Patterson 6
Alexander Amiri 6
Kyle Penny 6
Grant Koontz 6
Pablo Antonio fernandez murillo 6
Miguel Antonio santillanes garcia 5
Christopher Creyts 5
Ethan Palamerek 5
Collin Boule 5
Ethan Pauly 4
John Davis 3
Steve Waterhouse 3
Danil Evdokimov 3
Rigoberto Ronquillo-gomez 3
Benjamin Engwall 2
Timothy Carbone 2
Cirilo Bencosme 2
Samuel Lear 2
Patrick Walle 2
Scottie Weiss 2
Miguel Santillanes 2
John Borstelmann 2
Eduardo Davis 2
Jeff Klein 2
Robert Marchello 1
Timmy Bauer 1
John Purvis 1
Alexis Cespedes 1
Greg Capelle 1
John Noonan 1
Timothy Killelea 1
Jefferey May 1
Jorge Caba 1
Peter Butler 1
Callum Gordon 1