Log In

Team Overview: Legion of Los Angeles

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 14 2024)

Kendall Ryan Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 37
Dante Young Men Cat Pro/1/2 62 / 93
Jason Paez Men Cat Pro/1/2 69 / 93

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 7 2024)

Kendall Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 43
Alexis Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 43
Yarely Salazar Women Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 43
Robin Carpenter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 84
Kyle Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 84

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 6 2024)

Alexis Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 40
Kendall Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 40
Yarely Salazar Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 40
Ty Magner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 92
Robin Carpenter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 92
Tanner Ward Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 92
Kyle Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 92
Justin Williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 83 / 92

Chuck Pontius Memorial P/B Go Fast (Jun 30 2024)

Jason Paez Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 30

Boise Twilight Criterium (Jun 29 2024)

Ty Magner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 50

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Omnium (Jun 9 2024)

Alec Cowan Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 42
Robin Carpenter Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 42
Ty Magner Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 42
Kendall Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 38
Alexis Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 38
Laurel Rathbun Women Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 38
Yarely Salazar Women Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 38
Llori Sharpe Women Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 38

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2024)

Alexis Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 48
Kendall Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 48
Laurel Rathbun Women Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 48
Yarely Salazar Women Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 48
Jason Paez Men Cat1/2 43 / 97
Robin Carpenter Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 91
Tanner Ward Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 91
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Pro/Cat 1 38 / 91
Kyle Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 91
Ty Magner Men Pro/Cat 1 57 / 91
Alec Cowan Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 91

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 8 2024)

Kendall Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 48
Laurel Rathbun Women Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 48
Alexis Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 48
Yarely Salazar Women Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 48
Llori Sharpe Women Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 48
Jason Paez Men Cat1/2 46 / 93
Alec Cowan Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 96
Ty Magner Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 96
Robin Carpenter Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 96
Kyle Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 96
Tanner Ward Men Pro/Cat 1 55 / 96
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Pro/Cat 1 70 / 96

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 7 2024)

Kendall Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 42
Alexis Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 42
Yarely Salazar Women Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 42
Laurel Rathbun Women Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 42
Llori Sharpe Women Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 42
Jason Paez Men Cat1/2 45 / 89
Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 89
Kyle Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 63 / 89

The 2024 Armed Forces Cycling Classic Pro/Am Races (Jun 2 2024)

Robin Carpenter Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 137
Ty Magner Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 137
Kyle Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 59 / 137
Alec Cowan Men Pro/Cat 1 165 / 137
Daniel Estevez Men Pro/Cat 1 166 / 137
Richard Holec Men Pro/Cat 1 167 / 137
Justin Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 168 / 137
Kendall Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 87
Alexis Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 87
Laurel Rathbun Women Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 87
Yarely Salazar Women Pro/Cat 1/2 111 / 87
Llori Sharpe Women Pro/Cat 1/2 112 / 87

CBR #2,4,6 Carson (Jun 2 2024)

Jason Paez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 59 / 74

The 2024 Armed Forces Cycling Classic Pro/Am Races (Jun 1 2024)

Robin Carpenter Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 133
Kyle Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 133
Daniel Estevez Men Pro/Cat 1 87 / 133
Ty Magner Men Pro/Cat 1 98 / 133
Richard Holec Men Pro/Cat 1 100 / 133
Alec Cowan Men Pro/Cat 1 254 / 133
Justin Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 255 / 133
Kendall Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 83
Yarely Salazar Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 83
Alexis Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 83
Llori Sharpe Women Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 83
Laurel Rathbun Women Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 83

79th Tour of Somerville (May 27 2024)

Daniel Estevez Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 131
Ty Magner Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 82 / 131
Kyle Murphy Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 84 / 131
Richard Holec Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 90 / 131
Alec Cowan Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 208 / 131
Alexis Ryan Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 52
Llori Sharpe Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 52
Yarely Salazar Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 52

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 26 2024)

Jason Paez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 74
Dante Young Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 71 / 74

Easton Twilight Criterium/PA Elite State Crit Championship (May 25 2024)

Richard Holec Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 116
Alec Cowan Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 116
Daniel Estevez Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 116
Kyle Murphy Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 116
Ty Magner Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 105 / 116
Yarely Salazar Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 54
Llori Sharpe Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 54

2024 USA Cycling Pro Road National Championships (May 19 2024)

Robin Carpenter Men Senior Pro-12 9 / 123
Kyle Murphy Men Senior Pro-12 10 / 123
Daniel Estevez Men Senior Pro-12 113 / 123
Ty Magner Men Senior Pro-12 115 / 123
Alexis Ryan Women Senior Pro-12 72 / 80

JKC Memorial Hunte Parkway Road Race (May 18 2024)

Dante Young Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 31

2024 USA Cycling Pro Road National Championships (May 17 2024)

Robin Carpenter Men Senior Pro-12 5 / 87
Ty Magner Men Senior Pro-12 38 / 87
Daniel Estevez Men Senior Pro-12 39 / 87
Kyle Murphy Men Senior Pro-12 150 / 87
Kendall Ryan Women Senior Pro-12 3 / 73
Alexis Ryan Women Senior Pro-12 15 / 73

Sunshine Criterium (May 11 2024)

Robin Carpenter Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 55

Spin the District College Park (May 5 2024)

Yarely Salazar Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 3 / 27
Kendall Ryan Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 4 / 27
Alexis Ryan Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 9 / 27

CBR #1,3,5 Dominguez Hills (May 5 2024)

Jason Paez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 60

LaGrange Cycling Classic (May 4 2024)

Alexis Ryan Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 1 / 33
Kendall Ryan Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 3 / 33
Yarely Salazar Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 13 / 33

Spin the District Hapeville (May 3 2024)

Kendall Ryan Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 1 / 28
Alexis Ryan Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 11 / 28
Yarely Salazar Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 15 / 28

Karen Hornbostel Memorial Time Trial (May 1 2024)

Jon Stacks Men MM 55-59_123 4 / 4

LAX CIRCUIT RACE (Apr 28 2024)

Jason Paez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 24 / 55

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium presented by Michelob ULTR (Apr 27 2024)

Alexis Ryan Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 1 / 68
Kendall Ryan Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 30 / 68
Llori Sharpe Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 37 / 68
Yarely Salazar Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 41 / 68

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 26 2024)

Robin Carpenter Men Men's Pro/1/2 8 / 127
Richard Holec Men Men's Pro/1/2 11 / 127
Daniel Estevez Men Men's Pro/1/2 35 / 127
Alec Cowan Men Men's Pro/1/2 62 / 127
Kyle Murphy Men Men's Pro/1/2 69 / 127
Ty Magner Men Men's Pro/1/2 155 / 127
Kendall Ryan Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 1 / 59
Alexis Ryan Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 11 / 59
Yarely Salazar Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 40 / 59
Llori Sharpe Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 45 / 59

Greenville Cycling Classic presented by Prisma Health (Apr 25 2024)

Robin Carpenter Men Men's Pro/1/2 3 / 100
Daniel Estevez Men Men's Pro/1/2 5 / 100
Richard Holec Men Men's Pro/1/2 12 / 100
Ty Magner Men Men's Pro/1/2 41 / 100
Alec Cowan Men Men's Pro/1/2 48 / 100
Kyle Murphy Men Men's Pro/1/2 49 / 100
Alexis Ryan Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 4 / 60
Kendall Ryan Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 7 / 60
Yarely Salazar Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 80 / 60
Llori Sharpe Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 81 / 60

Karen Hornbostel Memorial Time Trial (Apr 24 2024)

Jon Stacks Men MM 55-59_123 6 / 8

CBR #2,4,6 Carson (Apr 21 2024)

Dante Young Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 52

Wells Ave Crit (Apr 21 2024)

Robin Carpenter Men Cat 1/2/3 A 3 / 42

Rock & Road Criterium p/b 75 Jackson Properties (Apr 20 2024)

Alexis Ryan Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 1 / 32

Karen Hornbostel Memorial Time Trial (Apr 17 2024)

Jon Stacks Men MM 55-59_123 4 / 6

Karen Hornbostel Memorial Time Trial (Apr 10 2024)

Jon Stacks Men MM 55-59_123 3 / 3

Tour de Murrieta (Apr 7 2024)

Jason Paez Men Cat Pro/1/2 71 / 85
Dante Young Men Cat Pro/1/2 76 / 85

Tour de Murrieta (Apr 6 2024)

Dante Young Men Cat Pro/1/2 73 / 72

Karen Hornbostel Memorial Time Trial (Apr 3 2024)

Jon Stacks Men MM 55-59_123 4 / 5

Buzz the Tower (Mar 30 2024)

Robin Carpenter Men Pro 1/2/3 1 / 40

Karen Hornbostel Memorial Time Trial (Mar 27 2024)

Jon Stacks Men MM 55-59_123 4 / 4

CBR #3 Dominguez Hills (Mar 10 2024)

Dante Young Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 93
Jason Paez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 77 / 93

Costa Mesa Grand Prix (Mar 3 2024)

Kendall Ryan Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 28
Llori Sharpe Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 28
Dante Young Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 69
Kendall Ryan Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 64 / 69

Major Motion's King and Queen of Crit (Feb 25 2024)

Jason Paez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 40 / 69
Dante Young Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 50 / 69

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2024)

Lori Sharpe Women Cat1/2 37 / 65
Jason Paez Men Pro/Cat 1 181 / 94

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 17 2024)

Lori Sharpe Women Cat1/2 38 / 67
Jason Paez Men Pro/Cat 1 57 / 99

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

Lori Sharpe Women Cat1/2 51 / 67
Jason Paez Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 99

37th Annual Roger Millikan Grand Prix 2024 (Feb 11 2024)

Llori Sharpe Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 16
Dante Young Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 39 / 84
Cory Lockwood Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 53 / 84
Jason Paez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 58 / 84
Justin Williams Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 67 / 84
Tevin Tasher Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 71 / 84

CBR #2,4,6 Carson (Feb 4 2024)

Llori Sharpe Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 22

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Feb 3 2024)

Jason Paez Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 27

CBR #1,3,5 Dominguez Hills (Jan 21 2024)

Jason Paez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 61 / 94

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 15 2023)

Robin Carpenter Men Pro/1/2 1 / 43

Bucks County Classic (Sep 10 2023)

Robin Carpenter Men Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 73
Skylar Schneider Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 17
Samantha Schneider Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 17
Alexis Ryan Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 17

Michael Ross Memorial Criterium (Sep 9 2023)

Robin Carpenter Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 50
Alexis Ryan Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 97 / 50

2023 USA Cycling Gravel National Championships (Sep 9 2023)

Lance Haidet Gravel Men 8 / 55

IU Health Momentum Indy (Aug 26 2023)

Kendall Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 18
Alexis Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 18
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 18

IU Health Momentum Indy (Aug 26 2023)

Kendall Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 43
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 43
Alexis Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 43
Julyn Aguila Women Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 43

Eldo Race Series (Aug 22 2023)

Jason Paez Men OPEN Pro 1-3 10 / 21

Wells Ave p/b Cannondale (Aug 20 2023)

Robin Carpenter Men Cat 1/2/3 A 1 / 30

Wells Ave p/b Cannondale (Aug 13 2023)

Robin Carpenter Men Cat 1/2/3 A 1 / 18

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Aug 6 2023)

Jason Paez Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 25

Littleton Twilight Criterium by Audi Denver (Aug 5 2023)

Kendall Ryan Women SW P-12 1 / 51
Julyn Aguila Women SW P-12 40 / 51
Alec Cowan Men SM P-1 19 / 82
Robin Carpenter Men SM P-1 53 / 82
Eder Frayre Men SM P-1 60 / 82
Cory Williams Men SM P-1 140 / 82
Kyle Murphy Men SM P-1 141 / 82
Justin Williams Men SM P-1 142 / 82

Intelligentsia Cup William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 30 2023)

Ty Magner Men Pro/1/2 Elite 2 / 113
Robin Carpenter Men Pro/1/2 Elite 17 / 113
Samuel Boardman Men Pro/1/2 Elite 84 / 113
Kyle Murphy Men Pro/1/2 Elite 110 / 113
Samantha Schneider Women Pro/1/2 Elite 1 / 69
Kendall Ryan Women Pro/1/2 Elite 3 / 69
Alexis Ryan Women Pro/1/2 Elite 5 / 69
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/1/2 Elite 22 / 69
Julyn Aguila Women Pro/1/2 Elite 53 / 69

Intelligentsia Cup Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 29 2023)

Cory Williams Men Pro/1/2 Elite 4 / 99
Robin Carpenter Men Pro/1/2 Elite 18 / 99
Eder Frayre Men Pro/1/2 Elite 57 / 99
Samuel Boardman Men Pro/1/2 Elite 75 / 99
Ty Magner Men Pro/1/2 Elite 76 / 99
Kyle Murphy Men Pro/1/2 Elite 77 / 99
Samantha Schneider Women Pro/1/2 Elite 2 / 63
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/1/2 Elite 5 / 63
Kendall Ryan Women Pro/1/2 Elite 7 / 63
Alexis Ryan Women Pro/1/2 Elite 33 / 63

Intelligentsia Cup Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 27 2023)

Ty Magner Men Pro/1/2 Elite 1 / 92
Cory Williams Men Pro/1/2 Elite 3 / 92
Robin Carpenter Men Pro/1/2 Elite 6 / 92
Samuel Boardman Men Pro/1/2 Elite 44 / 92
Kyle Murphy Men Pro/1/2 Elite 62 / 92
Samantha Schneider Women Pro/1/2 Elite 1 / 64
Kendall Ryan Women Pro/1/2 Elite 2 / 64
Alexis Ryan Women Pro/1/2 Elite 4 / 64
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/1/2 Elite 42 / 64
Julyn Aguila Women Pro/1/2 Elite 48 / 64

Intelligentsia Cup Cycle Brookfield Criterium (Jul 26 2023)

Robin Carpenter Men Pro/1/2 Elite 1 / 83
Samuel Boardman Men Pro/1/2 Elite 7 / 83
Ty Magner Men Pro/1/2 Elite 17 / 83
Lance Haidet Men Pro/1/2 Elite 34 / 83
Kyle Murphy Men Pro/1/2 Elite 41 / 83
Kendall Ryan Women Pro/1/2 Elite 2 / 52
Alexis Ryan Women Pro/1/2 Elite 5 / 52
Samantha Schneider Women Pro/1/2 Elite 7 / 52
Julyn Aguila Women Pro/1/2 Elite 27 / 52

Intelligentsia Cup Lombard Cycling Clasic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 25 2023)

Robin Carpenter Men Pro/1/2 Elite 6 / 75
Lance Haidet Men Pro/1/2 Elite 35 / 75
Kyle Murphy Men Pro/1/2 Elite 37 / 75
Eder Frayre Men Pro/1/2 Elite 49 / 75
Samuel Boardman Men Pro/1/2 Elite 54 / 75
Samantha Schneider Women Pro/1/2 Elite 5 / 52
Kendall Ryan Women Pro/1/2 Elite 11 / 52
Alexis Ryan Women Pro/1/2 Elite 12 / 52
Julyn Aguila Women Pro/1/2 Elite 46 / 52

Intelligentsia Cup Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 24 2023)

Ty Magner Men Pro/1/2 Elite 2 / 71
Robin Carpenter Men Pro/1/2 Elite 4 / 71
Samuel Boardman Men Pro/1/2 Elite 29 / 71
Kendall Ryan Women Pro/1/2 Elite 1 / 58
Samantha Schneider Women Pro/1/2 Elite 4 / 58
Alexis Ryan Women Pro/1/2 Elite 7 / 58
Julyn Aguila Women Pro/1/2 Elite 36 / 58

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 23 2023)

Ty Magner Men Pro/1/2 Elite 1 / 82
Robin Carpenter Men Pro/1/2 Elite 37 / 82
Samuel Boardman Men Pro/1/2 Elite 56 / 82
Kyle Murphy Men Pro/1/2 Elite 64 / 82
Eder Frayre Men Pro/1/2 Elite 69 / 82
Kendall Ryan Women Pro/1/2 Elite 1 / 64
Alexis Ryan Women Pro/1/2 Elite 4 / 64
Samantha Schneider Women Pro/1/2 Elite 5 / 64
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/1/2 Elite 12 / 64
Julyn Aguila Women Pro/1/2 Elite 38 / 64

Intelligentsia Cup The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 22 2023)

Robin Carpenter Men Pro/1/2 Elite 4 / 84
Samuel Boardman Men Pro/1/2 Elite 7 / 84
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/1/2 Elite 1 / 57
Samantha Schneider Women Pro/1/2 Elite 3 / 57
Alexis Ryan Women Pro/1/2 Elite 4 / 57
Kendall Ryan Women Pro/1/2 Elite 5 / 57
Julyn Aguila Women Pro/1/2 Elite 30 / 57

Intelligentsia Cup - West Dundee (Jul 21 2023)

Robin Carpenter Men Pro/1/2 Elite 1 / 78
Samuel Boardman Men Pro/1/2 Elite 7 / 78
Eder Frayre Men Pro/1/2 Elite 19 / 78
Ty Magner Men Pro/1/2 Elite 28 / 78
Kyle Murphy Men Pro/1/2 Elite 34 / 78
Alexis Ryan Women Pro/1/2 Elite 1 / 57
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/1/2 Elite 2 / 57
Samantha Schneider Women Pro/1/2 Elite 3 / 57
Kendall Ryan Women Pro/1/2 Elite 12 / 57
Julyn Aguila Women Pro/1/2 Elite 33 / 57

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 16 2023)

Jason Paez Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 73
Robin Carpenter Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 73

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 15 2023)

Robin Carpenter Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 74
Cory Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 74

Bailey Glasser Twilight Criterium (Jul 8 2023)

Skylar Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 38
Samantha Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 38
Yarely Salazar Women Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 38
Kendall Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 38
Julyn Aguila Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 38
Alexis Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 38
Ty Magner Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 51
Cory Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 51
Justin Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 51
Tyler Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 51
Samuel Boardman Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 51
Alec Cowan Men Pro/Cat 1 87 / 51

2023 USA Cycling Professional Road National Championships (Jun 25 2023)

Skylar Schneider Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 3 / 83
Alexis Ryan Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 27 / 83
Samantha Schneider Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 67 / 83
Kendall Ryan Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 150 / 83

2023 USA Cycling Professional Road National Championships (Jun 23 2023)

Kendall Ryan Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 2 / 71
Alexis Ryan Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 22 / 71
Skylar Schneider Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 44 / 71
Samantha Schneider Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 52 / 71

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2023)

Tyler Williams Men Pro 1_2 2 / 89

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2023)

Justin Williams Men Pro 1_2 1 / 104
Jason Paez Men Pro 1_2 56 / 104
Jason Paez Men Pro 1_2 57 / 104
Skylar Schneider Women Pro 1_2 1 / 34
Samantha Schneider Women Pro 1_2 2 / 34

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 17 2023)

Justin Williams Men Pro 1_2 56 / 85
Jason Paez Men Pro 1_2 60 / 85
Tyler Williams Men Pro 1_2 156 / 85
Skylar Schneider Women Pro 1_2 1 / 42
Samantha Schneider Women Pro 1_2 2 / 42
Kendall Ryan Women Pro 1_2 7 / 42

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 16 2023)

Justin Williams Men Pro 1_2 2 / 90
Jason Paez Men Pro 1_2 65 / 90
Tyler Williams Men Pro 1_2 68 / 90
Kendall Ryan Women Pro 1_2 1 / 42
Skylar Schneider Women Pro 1_2 7 / 42
Samantha Schneider Women Pro 1_2 22 / 42

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 15 2023)

Skylar Schneider Women Pro 1_2 1 / 36
Samantha Schneider Women Pro 1_2 9 / 36
Kendall Ryan Women Pro 1_2 11 / 36

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2023)

Samuel Boardman Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 46
Justin Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 46
Ty Magner Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 46
Samantha Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 37
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 37
Alexis Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 37
Kendall Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 37
Yarely Salazar Women Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 37

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2023)

Samuel Boardman Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 95
Ty Magner Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 95
Alec Cowan Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 95
Cory Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 95
Justin Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 188 / 95
Jason Paez Men Cat1/2 48 / 63
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 49
Samantha Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 49
Kendall Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 49
Yarely Salazar Women Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 49
Alexis Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 49
Julyn Aguila Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 49

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2023)

Ty Magner Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 88
Justin Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 88
Jason Paez Men Cat1/2 35 / 68
Samantha Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 54
Kendall Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 54
Alexis Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 54
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 54
Julyn Aguila Women Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 54
Yarely Salazar Women Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 54

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2023)

Justin Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 75
Alec Cowan Men Pro/Cat 1 127 / 75
Jason Paez Men Cat1/2 198 / 80
Samantha Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 66
Alexis Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 66
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 66
Yarely Salazar Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 66
Kendall Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 66
Julyn Aguila Women Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 66

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company (Jun 4 2023)

Alec Cowan Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 114
Samuel Boardman Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 114
Ty Magner Men Pro/Cat 1 61 / 114
Kendall Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 62
Julyn Aguila Women Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 62

CBR #6 Carson The Finale (Jun 4 2023)

C Williams Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 47 / 100
Jason Paez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 56 / 100

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company (Jun 3 2023)

Ty Magner Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 111
Alec Cowan Men Pro/Cat 1 173 / 111
Samuel Boardman Men Pro/Cat 1 197 / 111
Kendall Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 65
Julyn Aguila Women Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 65

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 28 2023)

Jason Paez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 77
C Williams Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 36 / 77

SCNCA Championship Individual Time Trial (May 13 2023)

Cory Williams Men Elite Open P/1 2 / 4
Jason Paez Men Elite Open P/1 4 / 4

CBR #5 Dominguez Hills (May 7 2023)

Jason Paez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 84
C Williams Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 67 / 84
Cory Williams Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 69 / 84

Sunny King Criterium (May 6 2023)

Lizbeth Salazar Women Cat P/1/2 1 / 38
Kendall Ryan Women Cat P/1/2 2 / 38
Alexis Ryan Women Cat P/1/2 26 / 38
Ty Magner Men Cat P/1 3 / 54
Gavin Hoover Men Cat P/1 9 / 54

Spin the District College Park (Apr 30 2023)

Gavin Hoover Men pro 1/2 5 / 56
Ty Magner Men pro 1/2 16 / 56
Justin Williams Men pro 1/2 105 / 56
Samantha Schneider Women pro 1/2/3 2 / 40
Lizbeth Salazar Women pro 1/2/3 3 / 40
Alexis Ryan Women pro 1/2/3 21 / 40

LAX Circuit Race (Apr 30 2023)

Jason Paez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 56
C Williams Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 46 / 56

Spin the District Hapeville (Apr 29 2023)

Samantha Schneider Women Pro 1/2/3 1 / 40
Lizbeth Salazar Women Pro 1/2/3 2 / 40
Kendall Ryan Women Pro 1/2/3 3 / 40
Alexis Ryan Women Pro 1/2/3 28 / 40

Spin the District Hapeville (Apr 29 2023)

Samantha Schneider Women Pro 1/2/3 1 / 40
Lizbeth Salazar Women Pro 1/2/3 2 / 40
Kendall Ryan Women Pro 1/2/3 3 / 40
Alexis Ryan Women Pro 1/2/3 28 / 40

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 28 2023)

Justin Williams Men Pro1/2 4 / 54
Kendall Ryan Women Pro 1/2/3 1 / 46
Samantha Schneider Women Pro 1/2/3 3 / 46
Lizbeth Salazar Women Pro 1/2/3 8 / 46
Alexis Ryan Women Pro 1/2/3 35 / 46

The Curiosity Lab Criterium 2023 @ Peachtree Corners (Apr 26 2023)

Ty Magner Men Pro 1/2 2 / 60
Robin Carpenter Men Pro 1/2 6 / 60
Gavin Hoover Men Pro 1/2 28 / 60
Alexis Ryan Women Pro/1/2/3 20 / 39

Spin the District Union City (Apr 25 2023)

Robin Carpenter Men Pro 1/2 3 / 66
Gavin Hoover Men Pro 1/2 39 / 66
Ty Magner Men Pro 1/2 40 / 66
Alexis Ryan Women Pro 1/2/3 8 / 37

LaGrange Cycling Classic (Apr 23 2023)

Robin Carpenter Men pro 1/2 4 / 105
Gavin Hoover Men pro 1/2 29 / 105
Ty Magner Men pro 1/2 118 / 105

LaGrange Cycling Classic (Apr 23 2023)

Robin Carpenter Men pro 1/2 4 / 105
Gavin Hoover Men pro 1/2 29 / 105
Ty Magner Men pro 1/2 118 / 105

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 5 (Apr 16 2023)

Robin Carpenter Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 156
Eder Frayre Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 156
Kyle Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 156
Alec Cowan Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 156
Ty Magner Men Pro/Cat 1 273 / 156
Cory Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 276 / 156
Samuel Boardman Men Pro/Cat 1 288 / 156
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1 1 / 91
Samantha Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1 3 / 91
Alexis Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1 5 / 91
Lizbeth Salazar Women Pro/Cat 1 33 / 91
Aubrey Drummond Women Pro/Cat 1 80 / 91

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 4 (Apr 15 2023)

Skylar Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1 1 / 94
Samantha Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1 3 / 94
Alexis Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1 4 / 94
Lizbeth Salazar Women Pro/Cat 1 18 / 94
Aubrey Drummond Women Pro/Cat 1 60 / 94
Cory Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 158
Robin Carpenter Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 158
Eder Frayre Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 158
Kyle Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 158
Samuel Boardman Men Pro/Cat 1 117 / 158
Alec Cowan Men Pro/Cat 1 148 / 158
Ty Magner Men Pro/Cat 1 149 / 158

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Apr 14 2023)

Alec Cowan Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 160
Kyle Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 160
Robin Carpenter Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 160
Eder Frayre Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 160
Samuel Boardman Men Pro/Cat 1 56 / 160
Ty Magner Men Pro/Cat 1 73 / 160
Cory Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 81 / 160
Skylar Schneider Women Pro-12 12 / 101
Alexis Ryan Women Pro-12 45 / 101
Lizbeth Salazar Women Pro-12 68 / 101
Samantha Schneider Women Pro-12 86 / 101
Aubrey Drummond Women Pro-12 89 / 101
Julyn Aguila Women Pro-12 95 / 101

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 13 2023)

Eder Frayre Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 174
Robin Carpenter Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 174
Kyle Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 174
Samuel Boardman Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 174
Alec Cowan Men Pro/Cat 1 117 / 174
Cory Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 154 / 174
Ty Magner Men Pro/Cat 1 155 / 174
Alexis Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 112
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 112
Samantha Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 112
Lizbeth Salazar Women Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 112
Julyn Aguila Women Pro/Cat 1/2 83 / 112
Aubrey Drummond Women Pro/Cat 1/2 97 / 112

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 12 2023)

Robin Carpenter Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 178
Eder Frayre Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 178
Kyle Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 178
Alec Cowan Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 178
Samuel Boardman Men Pro/Cat 1 96 / 178
Cory Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 108 / 178
Ty Magner Men Pro/Cat 1 109 / 178
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 117
Lizbeth Salazar Women Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 117
Alexis Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 117
Samantha Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 117
Aubrey Drummond Women Pro/Cat 1/2 97 / 117
Julyn Aguila Women Pro/Cat 1/2 102 / 117
Kendall Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 232 / 117

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

Robin Carpenter Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 99

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit Race (Apr 2 2023)

C Williams Men Cat Pro/1/2 41 / 73

Wells Ave p/b Orbea (Apr 2 2023)

Robin Carpenter Men Cat 1/2/3 A 1 / 15

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Apr 1 2023)

C Williams Men Cat Pro/1/2 46 / 62

CBR #3 Dominguez Hills (Mar 19 2023)

C Williams Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 50 / 92

La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 5 2023)

Alec Cowan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 50

Majestic Crit (Mar 5 2023)

Cory Williams Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 47
C Williams Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 25 / 47

Majestic Crit (Feb 26 2023)

Cory Williams Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 84
C Williams Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 84

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2023)

Justin Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 87
Cory Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 60 / 87
Jason Paez Men Pro/Cat 1 75 / 87

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2023)

Cory Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 84
Jason Paez Men Pro/Cat 1 35 / 84
Justin Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 65 / 84

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2023)

Cory Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 90
Jason Paez Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 90
Justin Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 68 / 90

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2023)

Cory Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 90
Jason Paez Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 90
Justin Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 73 / 90

36th Annual Roger Millikan Memorial Grand Prix (Feb 12 2023)

Cory Williams Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 82
C Williams Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 56 / 82

CBR #2 Carson (Feb 5 2023)

Cory Williams Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 100
Dante Young Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 100
C Williams Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 60 / 100
Amber Joseph Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 27

CBR #1 Dominguez Hills (Jan 22 2023)

Dante Young Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 27 / 100
Justin Williams Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 97 / 100

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 25 2022)

Tyler Williams Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 61

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2022)

Tyler Williams Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 75
Frayre Frayre Men Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 75
Alec Cowan Men Cat Pro/1/2 30 / 75
Ty Magner Men Cat Pro/1/2 88 / 75
Samantha Schneider Women Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 18

2022 Winston-Salem Gears & Guitars / Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Str (Sep 9 2022)

Ty Magner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 54
Tyler Williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 54
Alec Cowan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 54
Eder Frayre Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 54
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 15

Maryland Cycling Classic supported by UnitedHealthcare (Sep 4 2022)

Eder Frayre moctezuma Men Elite Pro 16 / 108
Tyler Williams Men Elite Pro 22 / 108
Freddy Ovett Men Elite Pro 47 / 108
Lance Haidet Men Elite Pro 48 / 108
Cory Williams Men Elite Pro 65 / 108
Ty Magner Men Elite Pro 66 / 108
Samuel Boardman Men Elite Pro 78 / 108

IU Health Momentum Indy - Sunday (Aug 28 2022)

Julyn Aguila Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 44

IU Health Momentum Indy - Saturday (Aug 27 2022)

Julyn Aguila Women Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 50
Alexis Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 85 / 50
Kendall Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 88 / 50
Samantha Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 89 / 50

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Company (Jul 31 2022)

Ty Magner Men Pro/1/2 Elite 4 / 82
Gavin Hoover Men Pro/1/2 Elite 9 / 82
Lance Haidet Men Pro/1/2 Elite 27 / 82
Ian Garrison Men Pro/1/2 Elite 43 / 82
Eder Frayre Men Pro/1/2 Elite 54 / 82
Kendall Ryan Women Pro/1/2 Elite 1 / 63
Alexis Ryan Women Pro/1/2 Elite 4 / 63
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/1/2 Elite 21 / 63
Samantha Schneider Women Pro/1/2 Elite 61 / 63

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 30 2022)

Ty Magner Men Pro/1/2 Elite 1 / 83
Gavin Hoover Men Pro/1/2 Elite 9 / 83
Ian Garrison Men Pro/1/2 Elite 33 / 83
Lance Haidet Men Pro/1/2 Elite 47 / 83
Kendall Ryan Women Cat 1/2 Elite 1 / 66
Samantha Schneider Women Cat 1/2 Elite 4 / 66
Alexis Ryan Women Cat 1/2 Elite 6 / 66
Skylar Schneider Women Cat 1/2 Elite 9 / 66

Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 29 2022)

Ty Magner Men Pro/1/2 Elite 4 / 79
Gavin Hoover Men Pro/1/2 Elite 16 / 79
Lance Haidet Men Pro/1/2 Elite 45 / 79
Ian Garrison Men Pro/1/2 Elite 58 / 79
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/1/2 Elite 2 / 70
Alexis Ryan Women Pro/1/2 Elite 3 / 70
Samantha Schneider Women Pro/1/2 Elite 12 / 70
Kendall Ryan Women Pro/1/2 Elite 14 / 70

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 16 2022)

Kendall Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 47
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 47
Alexis Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 47
Shayna Powless Women Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 47
Samantha Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 47
Julyn Aguila Women Pro/Cat 1/2 92 / 47
Ty Magner Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 78
Tyler Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 78
Cory Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 78
Alec Cowan Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 78
Samuel Boardman Men Pro/Cat 1 49 / 78
Justin Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 61 / 78

Bailey & Glasser Twilight Criterium (Jul 10 2022)

Skylar Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 42
Alexis Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 42
Kendall Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 42
Shayna Powless Women Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 42
Ty Magner Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 63
Cory Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 63
Tyler Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 63
Justin Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 63
Alec Cowan Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 63
Samuel Boardman Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 63

USAC Road National Championships (Jun 25 2022)

Shayna Powless Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 4 / 66
Alexis Ryan Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 20 / 66
Kendall Ryan Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 76 / 66
Samantha Schneider Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 77 / 66
Skylar Schneider Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 78 / 66
Lance Haidet Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 50 / 118
Samuel Boardman Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 116 / 118
Ian Garrison Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 117 / 118
? Samuel Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 118 / 118
Gavin Hoover Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 119 / 118
Ty Magner Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 120 / 118

USAC National Championships Crit (Jun 24 2022)

Gavin Hoover Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 2 / 87
Ty Magner Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 4 / 87
Samuel Boardman Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 56 / 87
Ian Garrison Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 63 / 87
Lance Haidet Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 70 / 87
? Samuel Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 164 / 87
Kendall Ryan Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 1 / 50
Skylar Schneider Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 2 / 50
Alexis Ryan Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 3 / 50
Shayna Powless Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 22 / 50
Samantha Schneider Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 37 / 50

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Allis (Jun 21 2022)

Skylar Schneider Women Pro 1_2 1 / 28

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 20 2022)

Skylar Schneider Women Pro 1_2 56 / 33

2022 Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 19 2022)

Alfredo Rodriguez Men Fixed Gear Cat 1/2/3/4 72 / 37
Cedrick Baguma Men Cat 3 36 / 63
Justin Williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 105
Ian Garrison Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 105
Ty Magner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 105
Gavin Hoover Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 105
Alec Cowan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 146 / 105
? Samuel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 150 / 105
Kendall Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 65
Alexis Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 65
Shayna Powless Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 65
Amber Joseph Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 65
Julyn Aguila Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 65
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 52 / 65

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough GC (Jun 12 2022)

Skylar Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 35
Kendall Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 35
Alexis Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 35
Shayna Powless Women Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 35
Ty Magner Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 45
Gavin Hoover Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 45
Cory Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 45
Samuel Boardman Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 45

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2022)

Skylar Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 106
Alexis Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 106
Shayna Powless Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 106
Kendall Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 106
Samantha Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 106
Julyn Aguila Women Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 106
Samuel Boardman Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 130
Cory Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 208 / 130
Ty Magner Men Pro/Cat 1 209 / 130
Gavin Hoover Men Pro/Cat 1 210 / 130
Alec Cowan Men Pro/Cat 1 211 / 130
Justin Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 212 / 130
? Samuel Men Pro/Cat 1 252 / 130

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2022)

Skylar Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 106
Kendall Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 106
Alexis Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 106
Shayna Powless Women Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 106
Julyn Aguila Women Pro/Cat 1/2 161 / 106
Samantha Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 162 / 106
Ty Magner Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 131
Gavin Hoover Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 131
Alec Cowan Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 131
Samuel Boardman Men Pro/Cat 1 75 / 131
Cory Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 206 / 131
Justin Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 207 / 131
? Samuel Men Pro/Cat 1 252 / 131

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2022)

Skylar Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 110
Kendall Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 110
Samantha Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 110
Shayna Powless Women Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 110
Julyn Aguila Women Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 110
Alexis Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 110
Ty Magner Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 131
Cory Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 131
Gavin Hoover Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 131
Justin Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 131
Alec Cowan Men Pro/Cat 1 54 / 131
Samuel Boardman Men Pro/Cat 1 91 / 131

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Sunday (Jun 5 2022)

Samuel Boardman Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 125
Ty Magner Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 125
Alec Cowan Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 125
Justin Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 128 / 125
Cory Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 129 / 125
Gavin Hoover Men Pro/Cat 1 130 / 125
Tyler Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 131 / 125
Kendall Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 77
Alexis Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 77
Shayna Powless Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 77
Samantha Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 77
Julyn Aguila Women Pro/Cat 1/2 128 / 77
Amber Joseph Women Pro/Cat 1/2 129 / 77

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Saturday (Jun 4 2022)

Ty Magner Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 123
Cory Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 123
Justin Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 182 / 123
Samuel Boardman Men Pro/Cat 1 183 / 123
Alec Cowan Men Pro/Cat 1 184 / 123
Gavin Hoover Men Pro/Cat 1 185 / 123
Tyler Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 186 / 123
Kendall Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 77
Alexis Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 77
Shayna Powless Women Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 77
Julyn Aguila Women Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 77
Amber Joseph Women Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 77
Samantha Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 77

Greenbelt Park Training Race (Jun 1 2022)

Samuel Boardman A Open Pro/Cat1/2/3 1 / 28
Justin Williams A Open Pro/Cat1/2/3 21 / 28

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI GC (May 22 2022)

Skylar Schneider Women Senior Pro 8 / 55
Shayna Powless Women Senior Pro 12 / 55
Alexis Ryan Women Senior Pro 18 / 55
Samantha Schneider Women Senior Pro 52 / 55
Eder Frayre moctezuma Men Senior Pro 8 / 70
Freddy Ovett Men Senior Pro 27 / 70
Tyler Williams Men Senior Pro 32 / 70
Samuel Boardman Men Senior Pro 34 / 70
? Alexander Men Senior Pro 40 / 70
Ty Magner Men Senior Pro 56 / 70

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI Stage 4 (May 22 2022)

Skylar Schneider Women Senior Pro 2 / 63
Shayna Powless Women Senior Pro 3 / 63
Alexis Ryan Women Senior Pro 42 / 63
Samantha Schneider Women Senior Pro 43 / 63
Tyler Williams Men Senior Pro 2 / 94
? Alexander Men Senior Pro 9 / 94
Tyler Magner Men Senior Pro 10 / 94
Eder Frayre moctezuma Men Senior Pro 11 / 94
Freddy Ovett Men Senior Pro 25 / 94
Samuel Boardman Men Senior Pro 31 / 94

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI Stage 3 (May 21 2022)

Skylar Schneider Women Senior Pro 7 / 64
Shayna Powless Women Senior Pro 10 / 64
Alexis Ryan Women Senior Pro 15 / 64
Samantha Schneider Women Senior Pro 54 / 64
Samuel Boardman Men Senior Pro 1 / 94
? Alexander Men Senior Pro 11 / 94
Tyler Williams Men Senior Pro 16 / 94
Eder Frayre moctezuma Men Senior Pro 27 / 94
Freddy Ovett Men Senior Pro 52 / 94
Tyler Magner Men Senior Pro 53 / 94

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI Stage 2 (May 20 2022)

Skylar Schneider Women Senior Pro 10 / 72
Alexis Ryan Women Senior Pro 14 / 72
Shayna Powless Women Senior Pro 15 / 72
Samantha Schneider Women Senior Pro 61 / 72
Julyn Aguila Women Senior Pro 133 / 72
Eder Frayre moctezuma Men Senior Pro 2 / 108
Freddy Ovett Men Senior Pro 36 / 108
Samuel Boardman Men Senior Pro 63 / 108
Tyler Williams Men Senior Pro 71 / 108
? Alexander Men Senior Pro 72 / 108
Tyler Magner Men Senior Pro 88 / 108

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI Stage 1 (May 19 2022)

Skylar Schneider Women Senior Pro 1 / 88
Shayna Powless Women Senior Pro 3 / 88
Alexis Ryan Women Senior Pro 12 / 88
Samantha Schneider Women Senior Pro 64 / 88
Julyn Aguila Women Senior Pro 71 / 88
Tyler Williams Men Senior Pro 15 / 120
Eder Frayre moctezuma Men Senior Pro 35 / 120
Freddy Ovett Men Senior Pro 40 / 120
Samuel Boardman Men Senior Pro 43 / 120
Tyler Magner Men Senior Pro 53 / 120
? Alexander Men Senior Pro 56 / 120

Redlands Bicycle Classic - GC (Apr 24 2022)

Tyler Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 111
Lance Haidet Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 111
Eder Frayre Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 111
Freddy Ovett Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 111
Alec Cowan Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 111
? Samuel Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 111
Samuel Boardman Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 111

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 5 (Apr 24 2022)

Eder Frayre Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 138
Tyler Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 138
Lance Haidet Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 138
Freddy Ovett Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 138
? Samuel Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 138
Alec Cowan Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 138
Samuel Boardman Men Pro/Cat 1 79 / 138

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 4 (Apr 23 2022)

Tyler Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 145
Alec Cowan Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 145
Freddy Ovett Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 145
Samuel Boardman Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 145
? Samuel Men Pro/Cat 1 84 / 145
Lance Haidet Men Pro/Cat 1 125 / 145
Eder Frayre Men Pro/Cat 1 127 / 145

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Apr 22 2022)

Alec Cowan Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 146
Tyler Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 146
Samuel Boardman Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 146
Eder Frayre Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 146
Freddy Ovett Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 146
Lance Haidet Men Pro/Cat 1 56 / 146
? Samuel Men Pro/Cat 1 75 / 146

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 21 2022)

Freddy Ovett Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 153
Eder Frayre Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 153
Samuel Boardman Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 153
Lance Haidet Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 153
Alec Cowan Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 153
Tyler Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 153
? Samuel Men Pro/Cat 1 105 / 153
Cory Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 145 / 153

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 20 2022)

Freddy Ovett Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 162
Tyler Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 162
Alec Cowan Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 162
Lance Haidet Men Pro/Cat 1 70 / 162
Samuel Boardman Men Pro/Cat 1 84 / 162
? Samuel Men Pro/Cat 1 118 / 162
Cory Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 135 / 162
Eder Frayre Men Pro/Cat 1 150 / 162

Piedmont Criterium (Apr 10 2022)

Alexis Ryan Women Senior Cat 1-23 1 / 21
Kendall Ryan Women Senior Cat 1-23 3 / 21
Ian Garrison Men Senior Cat 1-23 8 / 92
Ty Magner Men Senior Cat 1-23 58 / 92

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 9 2022)

Ty Magner Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 3 / 88
Skylar Schneider Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 1 / 36
Alexis Ryan Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 3 / 36
Kendall Ryan Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 25 / 36
Samantha Schneider Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 27 / 36
Julyn Aguila Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 33 / 36

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Apr 3 2022)

Eder Frayre Men Cat Pro/1/2 39 / 51
C Williams Men Cat Pro/1/2 48 / 51

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Apr 2 2022)

Eder Frayre Men Cat Pro/1/2 31 / 42
C Williams Men Cat Pro/1/2 33 / 42

CBR #3 Dominguez Hills (Mar 20 2022)

Kendall Ryan Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 68 / 77
Kendall Ryan Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 17

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 20 2022)

Cory Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 75
Tyler Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 75
Justin Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 75
Gavin Hoover Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 75
Sean Mcelroy Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 75
Ian Garrison Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 75

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 19 2022)

Tyler Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 89
Sean Mcelroy Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 89
Cory Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 89
Gavin Hoover Men Pro/Cat 1 70 / 89
Ian Garrison Men Pro/Cat 1 79 / 89
Justin Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 88 / 89

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Tyler Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 75
Cory Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 75
Sean Mcelroy Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 75
Gavin Hoover Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 75
Ian Garrison Men Pro/Cat 1 55 / 75
Justin Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 74 / 75

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Tyler Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 91
Ian Garrison Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 91
Cory Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 91
Gavin Hoover Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 91
Sean Mcelroy Men Pro/Cat 1 56 / 91
Justin Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 65 / 91

CBR #2 Carson (Feb 6 2022)

Cory Williams Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 95
Justin Williams Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 95

CBR #1 Dominguez Hills (Jan 23 2022)

Justin Williams Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 92
Angel Munoz Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 65 / 92

Majestic Crit (Jan 16 2022)

Justin Williams Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 77
Angel Munoz Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 64 / 77

CBR Carson Criterium SERIES 6 of 7 (Oct 10 2021)

Angel Munoz Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 49
Dante Young Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 49
C Williams Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 46 / 49

California State Championships: CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES 5 (Sep 26 2021)

Dante Young Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 28 / 66
Angel Munoz Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 40 / 66
C Williams Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 52 / 66
Freddy Ovett Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 63 / 66

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Day 2 (Sep 26 2021)

Ama Nsek Men D1/Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 65

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Day 1 (Sep 25 2021)

Ama Nsek Men D1 1 / 52

Road Race State Championships Victorville CA (Sep 19 2021)

Angel Munoz Men Cat Pro/1 3 / 20
Justin Williams Men Cat Pro/1 21 / 20

IU Health Momentum Indy (Sep 11 2021)

Justin Williams Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 49

IU Health Momentum Indy (Sep 10 2021)

Justin Williams Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 47

The Gateway Cup (Sep 6 2021)

Cory Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 48
Justin Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 48
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/1/2 2 / 40
Julyn Aguila Women Pro/1/2 26 / 40
Brody Burnham Men Cat 2/3 105 / 57

Benton Park Classic p/b Big Shark Bicycle Company (Sep 6 2021)

Skylar Schneider Women P/1/2 Elite 2 / 40
Julyn Aguila Women P/1/2 Elite 26 / 40
Cory Williams Men P/1/2 Elite 1 / 48
Justin Williams Men P/1/2 Elite 3 / 48

The Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2021)

Cory Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 60
Justin Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 60
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/1/2 1 / 44
Julyn Aguila Women Pro/1/2 3 / 44
Brody Burnham Men Cat 2/3 7 / 62

Giro della Montagna p/b Emerson (Sep 5 2021)

Cory Williams Men P/1/2 Elite 1 / 59
Justin Williams Men P/1/2 Elite 3 / 59
Skylar Schneider Women P/1/2 Elite 1 / 43
Julyn Aguila Women P/1/2 Elite 3 / 43

The Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2021)

Cory Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 74
Justin Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 74
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/1/2 1 / 44
Julyn Aguila Women Pro/1/2 4 / 44
Brody Burnham Men Cat 2/3 3 / 58

Tour de Francis Park p/b Urban Chestnut Brewery (Sep 4 2021)

Skylar Schneider Women P/1/2 Elite 1 / 44
Julyn Aguila Women P/1/2 Elite 4 / 44
Cory Williams Men P/1/2 Elite 1 / 74
Justin Williams Men P/1/2 Elite 3 / 74

The Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2021)

Cory Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 69
Justin Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 69
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/1/2 3 / 41
Julyn Aguila Women Pro/1/2 10 / 41
Brody Burnham Men Cat 2/3 5 / 70

Tour de Lafayette p/b Studio 2128 (Sep 3 2021)

Skylar Schneider Women P/1/2 Elite 3 / 41
Julyn Aguila Women P/1/2 Elite 10 / 41
Justin Williams Men P/1/2 Elite 2 / 69

CBR Dominguez Hills Circuit Race SERIES 4 of 7 (Aug 29 2021)

Angel Munoz Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 40

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 22 2021)

Skylar Schneider Women Pro-Cat 123 2 / 66
Kendall Ryan Women Pro-Cat 123 25 / 66
Julyn Aguila Women Pro-Cat 123 32 / 66
Amber Joseph Women Pro-Cat 123 33 / 66
Amber Joseph Women Pro-Cat 123 35 / 66
Tyler Williams Men Pro-Cat 12 1 / 60
Eder Frayer Men Pro-Cat 12 12 / 60
? Samuel Men Pro-Cat 12 21 / 60
Alec Cowan Men Pro-Cat 12 26 / 60

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Aug 21 2021)

Skylar Schneider Women Pro-Cat 123 1 / 65
Kendall Ryan Women Pro-Cat 123 5 / 65
Amber Joseph Women Pro-Cat 123 39 / 65
Tyler Williams Men Pro-Cat 12 1 / 79
Ty Magner Men Pro-Cat 12 4 / 79
Alec Cowan Men Pro-Cat 12 10 / 79
Eder Frayer Men Pro-Cat 12 157 / 79

Spartanburg Criterium (Aug 20 2021)

Tyler Williams Men Pro-12 3 / 109
Ty Magner Men Pro-12 5 / 109
Justin Williams Men Pro-12 18 / 109
Alec Cowan Men Pro-12 43 / 109
Eder Frayer Men Pro-12 46 / 109
? Samuel Men Pro-12 58 / 109
Skylar Schneider Women Pro-123 1 / 67
Kendall Ryan Women Pro-123 2 / 67
Julyn Aguila Women Pro-123 16 / 67
Amber Joseph Women Pro-123 122 / 67

Birmingham Hammerfest fueled by BOLT24 (Aug 14 2021)

Magner Ty Men USA S D1 PRO/1/2/3 3 / 65
Nsek Ama Men USA S D1 PRO/1/2/3 25 / 65
Munoz Angel Men USA S D1 PRO/1/2/3 34 / 65
Snipe Grove samual hunter Men USA S D1 PRO/1/2/3 35 / 65
Nsek Imeh Men USA S D1 PRO/1/2/3 58 / 65
Ryan Kendall Women USA S D1 PRO/1/2/3 1 / 41

CBR Carson Criterium SERIES 3 of 7 (Aug 1 2021)

Dante Young Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 72
Angel Munoz Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 42 / 72

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 25 2021)

Ty Magner Men Pro/1/2 Elite 2 / 108
Tyler Williams Men Pro/1/2 Elite 3 / 108
Justin Williams Men Pro/1/2 Elite 6 / 108
Alec Cowan Men Pro/1/2 Elite 45 / 108
Cory Williams Men Pro/1/2 Elite 62 / 108
Lance Haidet Men Pro/1/2 Elite 70 / 108
C Williams Men Pro/1/2 Elite 86 / 108
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/1/2 Elite 1 / 52

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Ty Magner Men Pro/1/2 Elite 1 / 102
Cory Williams Men Pro/1/2 Elite 2 / 102
Alec Cowan Men Pro/1/2 Elite 3 / 102
Justin Williams Men Pro/1/2 Elite 16 / 102
Lance Haidet Men Pro/1/2 Elite 21 / 102
C Williams Men Pro/1/2 Elite 84 / 102
Tyler Williams Men Pro/1/2 Elite 90 / 102
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/1/2 Elite 1 / 56
Julyn Aguila Women Pro/1/2 Elite 36 / 56

La Verne Grand Prix (Jul 24 2021)

Angel Munoz Men Fixed Open 2 / 18
Angel Munoz Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 51

Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 23 2021)

Ty Magner Men Pro/1/2 Elite 1 / 101
Alec Cowan Men Pro/1/2 Elite 3 / 101
Tyler Williams Men Pro/1/2 Elite 4 / 101
Cory Williams Men Pro/1/2 Elite 15 / 101
Justin Williams Men Pro/1/2 Elite 18 / 101
Lance Haidet Men Pro/1/2 Elite 88 / 101
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/1/2 Elite 1 / 61
Julyn Aguila Women Pro/1/2 Elite 56 / 61

South Chicago Kermesse & Bicycle Celebration p/b 10th Ward Alderwoman Susan Sadlowski Garza (Jul 22 2021)

Ty Magner Men Pro/1/2 Elite 1 / 59
Alec Cowan Men Pro/1/2 Elite 18 / 59
Tyler Williams Men Pro/1/2 Elite 46 / 59
Cory Williams Men Pro/1/2 Elite 57 / 59
Justin Williams Men Pro/1/2 Elite 58 / 59
Freddy Ovett Men Pro/1/2 Elite 59 / 59
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/1/2 Elite 2 / 55
Julyn Aguila Women Pro/1/2 Elite 34 / 55

Lombard Cycling Classic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 20 2021)

Ty Magner Men Pro/1/2 Elite 1 / 73
Alec Cowan Men Pro/1/2 Elite 2 / 73
Cory Williams Men Pro/1/2 Elite 20 / 73
C Williams Men Pro/1/2 Elite 70 / 73
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/1/2 Elite 1 / 61
Amber Joseph Women Pro/1/2 Elite 35 / 61
Julyn Aguila Women Pro/1/2 Elite 59 / 61

Mundelein Grand Prix p/b Lennar (Jul 19 2021)

Alec Cowan Men Pro/1/2 Elite 0 3 / 86
Ty Magner Men Pro/1/2 Elite 0 7 / 86
Justin Williams Men Pro/1/2 Elite 0 8 / 86
Tyler Williams Men Pro/1/2 Elite 0 24 / 86
Lance Haidet Men Pro/1/2 Elite 0 59 / 86
Cory Williams Men Pro/1/2 Elite 0 83 / 86
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/1/2 Elite 0 1 / 61
Amber Joseph Women Pro/1/2 Elite 0 43 / 61
Julyn Aguila Women Pro/1/2 Elite 0 48 / 61

Winfield Criterium and Summerfest (Jul 18 2021)

Ty Magner Men Pro/1/2 Elite 1 / 85
Alec Cowan Men Pro/1/2 Elite 49 / 85
Freddy Ovett Men Pro/1/2 Elite 58 / 85
Skylar Schneider Women Pro/1/2 Elite 2 / 56
Amber Joseph Women Pro/1/2 Elite 48 / 56
Julyn Aguila Women Pro/1/2 Elite 51 / 56

The Criteriums @ Salt Lake Day 2 (Jul 18 2021)

Justin Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 93
Tyler Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 93
Lance Haidet Men Pro/Cat 1 38 / 93
Samuel Boardman Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 93
Cory Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 155 / 93
Samuel Hunter snipe grove Men Pro/Cat 1 160 / 93

The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 17 2021)

Skylar Schneider Women P/1/2 Elite 2 / 60
Julyn Aguila Women P/1/2 Elite 17 / 60
Amber Joseph Women P/1/2 Elite 41 / 60

Busiest Racers

in last months
Justin Williams 104
Cory Williams 98
Skylar Schneider 86
Kendall Ryan 78
Ty Magner 78
Alexis Ryan 72
Julyn Aguila 57
Samuel Boardman 56
Alec Cowan 56
Tyler Williams 55
Samantha Schneider 49
Dante Young 49
Robin Carpenter 42
Angel Munoz 41
Jason Paez 37
Lance Haidet 32
C Williams 31
? Samuel 30
Kyle Murphy 26
Eder Frayre 24
Gavin Hoover 22
Yarely Salazar 21
Diego Binatena 18
Freddy Ovett 17
Shayna Powless 16
Amber Joseph 15
Llori Sharpe 13
Sean Mcelroy 13
Isaiah Oliver 12
Ian Garrison 11
Ama Nsek 10
Cory Lockwood 10
Lizbeth Salazar 10
Ethan Villaneda 8
Daniel Estevez 8
Kaitlin Keough 7
Laurel Rathbun 6
Jon Stacks 6
Eder Frayre moctezuma 6
Aubrey Drummond 5
? Alexander 5
Thomas Revard 4
Tyler Magner 4
Brody Burnham 4
Richard Holec 4
Samuel Hunter snipe grove 3
Lori Sharpe 3
Spencer Moavenzadeh 3
Tanner Ward 3
Eder Frayer 3
Richard Holec 2
Imeh Nsek 1
Alfredo Rodriguez 1
Ryan Kendall 1
Johannic Edgehill 1
Magner Ty 1
Nsek Ama 1
Munoz Angel 1
Snipe Grove samual hunter 1
Nsek Imeh 1
Cedrick Baguma 1
Tevin Tasher 1
Frayre Frayre 1