Log In

Team Overview: Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Exeter Loudon Time Trial (May 12 2021)

Morgan Gao Boys C 4 / 9
Sachin Shetty Boys C 7 / 9
Atishay Jain Boys C 8 / 9
Emily Kang Girls C 2 / 7
Sophie Fernandez Girls C 4 / 7
Duke Garschina Boys B 2 / 5
Sam Creelan Boys B 3 / 5
Avery Baker Boys B 4 / 5
Ale Murat Girls A 1 / 4
Zoe Herman Girls A 3 / 4
Owen Loustau Boys A 1 / 8
Max Chuang Boys A 3 / 8
Will Liu Boys A 5 / 8

Gould Academy Individual Time Trial (May 1 2021)

Zoe Herman Girls A 4 / 15
Ale Murat Girls A 5 / 15
Audrey Park Girls A 6 / 15
Nicole Craighead Girls A 9 / 15
Emily Kang Girls A 14 / 15
Sophie Fernandez Girls A 15 / 15
Owen Loustau Boys A 1 / 25
Max Chuang Boys A 3 / 25
Will Liu Boys A 7 / 25
Duke Garschina Boys A 11 / 25
Sam Creelan Boys A 18 / 25
Morgan Gao Boys A 19 / 25
Avery Baker Boys A 20 / 25
Atishay Jain Boys A 22 / 25
Ej Barthelemy Boys A 24 / 25
Sachin Shetty Boys A 25 / 25

New England Road Cycling League Championship Race (May 15 2019)

Ian Rider Boys C 4 / 25
Joshua Lum Boys C 6 / 25
James Wang Boys B 9 / 17
Mouhamed Gaye Boys B 11 / 17
Owen Loustau Boys A 6 / 12
Jimmy Allen Boys A 8 / 12
Bryce Morales Boys A 9 / 12
Emily Kang Girls C 3 / 19
Nicole Craighead Girls C 11 / 19
Aimee Hong Girls C 13 / 19
Sarah (skye) Newhall Girls C 15 / 19
Lhamo Dixey Girls A 10 / 15
Elizabeth Fier Girls A 11 / 15
Meredith Goyette Girls A 14 / 15
Miranda Derossi Girls A 15 / 15

The Profile School Road Race (May 8 2019)

Emily Kang Girls C 5 / 16
Aimee Hong Girls C 9 / 16
Nicole Craighead Girls C 13 / 16
Meredith Goyette Girls A 7 / 14
Lhamo Dixey Girls A 9 / 14
Elizabeth Fier Girls A 11 / 14
Miranda Derossi Girls A 13 / 14
Ian Rider Boys C 5 / 24
Joshua Lum Boys C 14 / 24
James Wang Boys B 8 / 17
Mouhamed Gaye Boys B 10 / 17
Owen Loustau Boys A 4 / 9
Jimmy Allen Boys A 6 / 9
Bryce Morales Boys A 8 / 9

KMS Hill Climb Time Trial (May 1 2019)

Nicole Craighead Girls C 5 / 15
Emily Kang Girls C 7 / 15
Aimee Hong Girls C 9 / 15
Meredith Goyette Girls A 7 / 13
Elizabeth Fier Girls A 8 / 13
Ashley Lin Girls A 11 / 13
Miranda Derossi Girls A 12 / 13
Joshua Lum Boys C 2 / 19
Mouhamed Gaye Boys B 11 / 12
James Wang Boys B 12 / 12
Bryce Morales Boys A 2 / 13
Owen Loustau Boys A 7 / 13
Jimmy Allen Boys A 9 / 13

Gould Academy's Grafton Notch Challenge (Apr 27 2019)

Emily Kang Girls C 3 / 12
Sarah (skye) Newhall Girls C 4 / 12
Aimee Hong Girls C 9 / 12
Nicole Craighead Girls C 10 / 12
Meredith Goyette Girls A 3 / 10
Elizabeth Fier Girls A 6 / 10
Miranda Derossi Girls A 7 / 10
Lhamo Dixey Girls A 8 / 10
Ian Rider Boys C 2 / 15
Joshua Lum Boys C 3 / 15
Mouhamed Gaye Boys B 8 / 11
Bryce Morales Boys A 3 / 9
Owen Loustau Boys A 4 / 9
Jimmy Allen Boys A 7 / 9

The Holderness School Road Race (Apr 24 2019)

Emily Kang Girls C 6 / 13
Sarah (skye) Newhall Girls C 7 / 13
Aimee Hong Girls C 9 / 13
Meredith Goyette Girls A 4 / 12
Elizabeth Fier Girls A 8 / 12
Lhamo Dixey Girls A 9 / 12
Miranda Derossi Girls A 10 / 12
Joshua Lum Boys C 2 / 23
Ian Rider Boys C 4 / 23
Mouhamed Gaye Boys B 14 / 19
James Wang Boys B 16 / 19
Owen Loustau Boys A 4 / 12
Bryce Morales Boys A 6 / 12
Jimmy Allen Boys A 11 / 12

The Exeter Team Time Trial (Apr 17 2019)

Joshua Lum Boys C 1 / 22
Ian Rider Boys C 1 / 22
Emily Kang Girls C 2 / 16
Aimee Hong Girls C 2 / 16
Sarah (skye) Newhall Girls C 2 / 16
Mouhamed Gaye Boys B 3 / 20
James Wang Boys B 3 / 20
Lhamo Dixey Girls A 2 / 13
Meredith Goyette Girls A 2 / 13
Miranda Derossi Girls A 2 / 13
Elizabeth Fier Girls A 2 / 13
Jimmy Allen Boys A 2 / 10
Owen Loustau Boys A 2 / 10

The Proctor Circuit Race (Apr 10 2019)

Emily Kang Girls C 2 / 17
Aimee Hong Girls C 8 / 17
Sarah (skye) Newhall Girls C 14 / 17
Meredith Goyette Girls A 4 / 15
Lhamo Dixey Girls A 6 / 15
Elizabeth Fier Girls A 8 / 15
Joshua Lum Boys C 2 / 24
Ian Rider Boys C 5 / 24
James Wang Boys B 2 / 17
Mouhamed Gaye Boys B 7 / 17
Jimmy Allen Boys A 6 / 23
Owen Loustau Boys A 7 / 23
Bryce Morales Boys A 8 / 23

2018 NERC League Championship (May 16 2018)

Ian Rider Boys C 10 / 24
Mouhamed Gaye Boys C 12 / 24
Joshua Lum Boys C 14 / 24
James Demopoulos Boys B 1 / 17
Bryce Morales Boys B 3 / 17
Jimmy Allen Boys A 13 / 16
Joaquín Riojas Boys A 14 / 16
Lhamo Dixey Girls C 3 / 12
Elizabeth Fier Girls C 6 / 12
Emily Kang Girls C 11 / 12
Miranda Derossi Girls A 10 / 17
Meredith Goyette Girls A 13 / 17
Sarah Shepley Girls A 14 / 17

The Profile School Road Race (May 9 2018)

Lhamo Dixey Girls C 5 / 11
Elizabeth Fier Girls C 6 / 11
Meredith Goyette Girls A 10 / 17
Miranda Derossi Girls A 12 / 17
Joshua Lum Boys C 9 / 21
Mouhamed Gaye Boys C 11 / 21
Ian Rider Boys C 15 / 21
Bryce Morales Boys B 2 / 15
James Demopoulos Boys B 6 / 15
Jimmy Allen Boys A 14 / 23
Joaqu?_n Riojas Boys A 16 / 23
Nikita Ivanov Boys A 17 / 23

KMS Hill Climb Time Trial (May 2 2018)

Miranda Derossi Girls C 1 / 16
Elizabeth Fier Girls C 2 / 16
Lhamo Dixey Girls C 4 / 16
Emily Kang Girls C 14 / 16
Meredith Goyette Girls A 11 / 16
Ian Rider Boys C 8 / 22
Joshua Lum Boys C 9 / 22
Mouhamed Gaye Boys C 12 / 22
Bryce Morales Boys B 1 / 15
James Demopoulos Boys B 8 / 15
James Wang Boys B 15 / 15
Jimmy Allen Boys A 13 / 24
Nikita Ivanov Boys A 20 / 24
Joaqu?_n Riojas Boys A 23 / 24

Grafton Notch Challenge (Apr 28 2018)

Miranda Derossi Girls C 1 / 15
Lhamo Dixey Girls C 3 / 15
Elizabeth Fier Girls C 4 / 15
Emily Kang Girls C 9 / 15
Meredith Goyette Girls A 6 / 13
Sarah Shepley Girls A 8 / 13
Joshua Lum Boys C 1 / 11
Ian Rider Boys C 4 / 11
Mouhamed Gaye Boys C 8 / 11
James Demopoulos Boys B 4 / 10
Bryce Morales Boys B 8 / 10
Nikita Ivanov Boys A 3 / 11
Joaquín Riojas Boys A 5 / 11
Jimmy Allen Boys A 10 / 11

Exeter Team Time Trial (Apr 18 2018)

Elizabeth Fier Girls C 1 / 17
Lhamo Dixey Girls C 1 / 17
Miranda Derossi Girls C 1 / 17
Emily Kang Girls C 1 / 17
Sarah Shepley Girls A 6 / 14
Ariane Avandi Girls A 6 / 14
Ian Rider Boys C 4 / 21
Mouhamed Gaye Boys C 4 / 21
Joshua Lum Boys C 4 / 21
Bryce Morales Boys B 1 / 12
James Demopoulos Boys B 1 / 12
Joaquín Riojas Boys A 5 / 17
Jimmy Allen Boys A 5 / 17
Nikita Ivanov Boys A 5 / 17

Proctor Circuit Race (Apr 11 2018)

Lhamo Dixey Girls C 2 / 15
Miranda Derossi Girls C 3 / 15
Elizabeth Fier Girls C 5 / 15
Emily Kang Girls C 8 / 15
Meredith Goyette Girls A 6 / 15
Sarah Shepley Girls A 9 / 15
Ariane Avandi Girls A 14 / 15
Ian Rider Boys C 9 / 23
Mouhamed Gaye Boys C 11 / 23
Joshua Lum Boys C 15 / 23
Joaqu?_n Riojas Boys B 3 / 17
Nikita Ivanov Boys A 9 / 23
James Demopoulos Boys A 13 / 23
Jimmy Allen Boys A 16 / 23
Bryce Morales Boys A 21 / 23

The Profile School Road Race (May 17 2017)

Miranda Derossi Girls C 4 / 34
Audrey Hahn Girls A 7 / 15
Meredith Goyette Girls A 13 / 15
Joaquin rios Zambrano Boys C 2 / 17
James Wang Boys C 3 / 17
Ricky Lee Boys C 5 / 17
Ian Rider Boys C 9 / 17
Bryce Morales Boys B 4 / 30
Jimmy Allen Boys B 11 / 30
Jamie Demopoulos Boys B 14 / 30
Sang uk Park Boys B 15 / 30
Erik Carlson Boys A 11 / 22
Josh Heminatkoon Boys A 17 / 22

The Profile Individual Time Trial (May 10 2017)

Ariane Avandi Girls C 2 / 21
Lhamo Dixey Girls C 6 / 21
Aimee Hong Girls C 7 / 21
Miranda Derossi Girls C 9 / 21
Elizabeth Fier Girls C 11 / 21
Sarah Shepley Girls A 5 / 16
Meredith Goyette Girls A 9 / 16
Audrey Hahn Girls A 16 / 16
James Wang Boys C 1 / 27
Joaquin rios Zambrano Boys C 3 / 27
Ricky Lee Boys C 4 / 27
Ian Rider Boys C 14 / 27
Bryce Morales Boys B 5 / 25
Jimmy Allen Boys B 9 / 25
Jamie Demopoulos Boys B 10 / 25
Josh Heminatkoon Boys A 16 / 20

KMS Cycling Team Uphill Time Trial (May 3 2017)

Miranda Derossi Girls C 5 / 17
Lhamo Dixey Girls C 8 / 17
Aimee Hong Girls C 9 / 17
Elizabeth Fier Girls C 10 / 17
Ari Lui Girls C 15 / 17
Ashley Lin Girls A 4 / 17
Audrey Hahn Girls A 12 / 17
Meredith Goyette Girls A 16 / 17
Sarah Shepley Girls A 17 / 17
James Wang Boys C 3 / 18
Joaquin rios Zambrano Boys C 7 / 18
Ian Rider Boys C 9 / 18
Ricky Lee Boys C 14 / 18
Bryce Morales Boys B 1 / 18
Jimmy Allen Boys B 11 / 18
Jamie Demopoulos Boys B 12 / 18
Erik Carlson Boys A 19 / 21
Josh Heminatkoon Boys A 20 / 21

The Grafton Notch Challenge (Apr 29 2017)

Ariane Avandi Girls C 5 / 34
Elizabeth Fier Girls C 6 / 34
Miranda Derossi Girls C 7 / 34
Aimee Hong Girls C 11 / 34
Lhamo Dixey Girls C 12 / 34
Ashley Lin Girls A 6 / 16
Sarah Shepley Girls A 7 / 16
Meredith Goyette Girls A 10 / 16
Audrey Hahn Girls A 12 / 16
James Wang Boys C 2 / 34
Ricky Lee Boys C 3 / 34
Ian Rider Boys C 9 / 34
Joaquin rios Zambrano Boys C 17 / 34
Jimmy Allen Boys B 6 / 30
Bryce Morales Boys B 9 / 30
Jamie Demopoulos Boys B 11 / 30
Garrett Kimball Boys A 5 / 21
Lucas Webb Boys A 13 / 21
Nikita Ivanov Boys A 15 / 21
Erik Carlson Boys A 16 / 21

The Exeter Team Time Trial (Apr 19 2017)

Erik Carlson BOYS A 5 / 24
Josh Heminatkoon BOYS A 5 / 24
Nikita Ivanov BOYS A 5 / 24
Garrett Kimball BOYS A 5 / 24
Sarah Shepley GIRLS A 5 / 16
Ashley Lin GIRLS A 5 / 16
Audrey Hahn GIRLS A 5 / 16
Meredith Goyette GIRLS A 5 / 16
Lucas Webb BOYS B 3 / 22
Bryce Morales BOYS B 3 / 22
Jamie Demopoulos BOYS B 3 / 22
Jimmy Allen BOYS B 3 / 22
Ricky Lee BOYS C 1 / 18
Ian Rider BOYS C 1 / 18
James Wang BOYS C 1 / 18
Joaquin rios Zambrano BOYS C 1 / 18
Miranda Derossi GIRLS C 2 / 21
Ariane Avandi GIRLS C 2 / 21
Elizabeth Fier GIRLS C 6 / 21
Aimee Hong GIRLS C 6 / 21
Lhamo Dixey GIRLS C 6 / 21
Ari Lui GIRLS C 6 / 21

The Profile School Road Race (May 18 2016)

Luz Lim girls c 11 / 15
Audrey Hahn girls c 13 / 15
Tessa Vaccaro girls a 8 / 18
Ashley Lin girls a 9 / 18
Sarah Shepley girls a 10 / 18
Bryce Morales boys c 3 / 25
Nikita Ivanov boys c 6 / 25
Sang uk Park boys c 10 / 25
James Demopoulos boys c 13 / 25
Garrett Kimball boys b 1 / 24
Lucas Webb boys b 14 / 24
Spencer Burleigh boys b 15 / 24
Ricky Lee boys b 20 / 24
Erik Carlson boys a 11 / 19
Josh Heminatkoon boys a 14 / 19

The Gould Road Race - Grafton Notch Challenge (May 14 2016)

Meredith Goyette girls c 3 / 15
Audrey Hahn girls c 8 / 15
Luz Lim girls c 11 / 15
Tessa Vaccaro girls a 1 / 13
Sarah Shepley girls a 6 / 13
Ashley Lin girls a 7 / 13
Nikita Ivanov boys c 1 / 22
Jun Park boys c 4 / 22
Bryce Morales boys c 5 / 22
James Demopoulos boys c 7 / 22
Sang uk Park boys c 12 / 22
Garrett Kimball boys b 1 / 16
Spencer Burleigh boys b 9 / 16
Ricky Lee boys b 11 / 16
Killian Phillips boys a 3 / 16
Erik Carlson boys a 7 / 16
Josh Heminatkoon boys a 14 / 16

The Profile School Time Trial (May 11 2016)

Meredith Goyette girls c 3 / 20
Luz Lim girls c 7 / 20
Audrey Hahn girls c 14 / 20
Addison Tate girls c 15 / 20
Tessa Vaccaro girls a 3 / 19
Sarah Shepley girls a 10 / 19
Ashley Lin girls a 15 / 19
Bryce Morales boys c 3 / 31
Nikita Ivanov boys c 6 / 31
James Demopoulos boys c 7 / 31
Joaquim Rojas zambrano boys c 16 / 31
Garrett Kimball boys b 3 / 20
Spencer Burleigh boys b 10 / 20
Ricky Lee boys b 13 / 20
Killian Phillips boys a 5 / 20
Erik Carlson boys a 19 / 20
Josh Heminatkoon boys a 20 / 20

The Holderness School Road Race (Apr 27 2016)

Meredith Goyette girls c 3 / 20
Addison Tate girls c 9 / 20
Luz Lim girls c 11 / 20
Audrey Hahn girls c 13 / 20
Sarah Shepley girls a 6 / 16
Ashley Lin girls a 7 / 16
Tessa Vaccaro girls a 9 / 16
Bryce Morales boys c 3 / 26
Michael Shao boys c 6 / 26
Sang uk Park boys c 10 / 26
James Demopoulos boys c 11 / 26
Alejandro Arango boys c 15 / 26
Lucas Webb boys b 2 / 23
Garrett Kimball boys b 4 / 23
Spencer Burleigh boys b 11 / 23
Ricky Lee boys b 16 / 23
Killian Phillips boys a 6 / 19
Erik Carlson boys a 14 / 19
Josh Heminatkoon boys a 18 / 19

Exeter Cup Team Time Trial (Apr 23 2016)

Luz Lim girls c 5 / 18
Addison Tate girls c 5 / 18
Audrey Hahn girls c 7 / 18
Ariane Avandi girls c 7 / 18
Tessa Vaccaro girls a 6 / 18
Sarah Shepley girls a 6 / 18
Ashley Lin girls a 8 / 18
Meredith Goyette girls a 8 / 18
Michael Shao boys c 2 / 22
Bryce Morales boys c 2 / 22
Nikita Ivanov boys c 3 / 22
James Demopoulos boys c 3 / 22
Sang uk Park boys c 9 / 22
Alejandro Arango boys c 9 / 22
Joaquim Rojas zambrano boys c 11 / 22
Garrett Kimball boys b 3 / 17
Lucas Webb boys b 3 / 17
Ricky Lee boys b 5 / 17
Jun Park boys b 5 / 17
Killian Phillips boys a 2 / 12
Erik Carlson boys a 2 / 12
Josh Heminatkoon boys a 5 / 12
Spencer Burleigh boys a 5 / 12

KMS Cycling Team Hill Climb Time Trial (Apr 20 2016)

Meredith Goyette girls c 8 / 17
Audrey Hahn girls c 12 / 17
Luz Lim girls c 16 / 17
Sarah Shepley girls a 7 / 18
Tessa Vaccaro girls a 10 / 18
Ashley Lin girls a 11 / 18
Bryce Morales boys c 5 / 24
Nikita Ivanov boys c 12 / 24
James Demopoulos boys c 17 / 24
Sang uk Park boys c 18 / 24
Garrett Kimball boys b 5 / 19
Lucas Webb boys b 7 / 19
Spencer Burleigh boys b 12 / 19
Ricky Lee boys b 15 / 19
Killian Phillips boys a 8 / 17
Erik Carlson boys a 13 / 17
Josh Heminatkoon boys a 15 / 17

The Proctor Circuit Race (Apr 13 2016)

Luz Lim girls c 11 / 22
Meredith Goyette girls c 12 / 22
Addison Tate girls c 15 / 22
Audrey Hahn girls c 16 / 22
Tessa Vaccaro girls a 4 / 17
Sarah Shepley girls a 13 / 17
Ashley Lin girls a 15 / 17
Michael Shao boys c 8 / 35
Bryce Morales boys c 9 / 35
Jun Park boys c 11 / 35
James Demopoulos boys c 13 / 35
Nikita Ivanov boys c 15 / 35
Sang uk Park boys c 20 / 35
Alejandro Arango boys c 24 / 35
Spencer Burleigh boys b 3 / 30
Garrett Kimball boys b 4 / 30
Lucas Webb boys b 10 / 30
Ricky Lee boys b 21 / 30
Killian Phillips boys a 4 / 16
Erik Carlson boys a 5 / 16
Josh Heminatkoon boys a 14 / 16

Busiest Racers

in last months
Bryce Morales 24
Meredith Goyette 23
Jimmy Allen 18
Miranda Derossi 17
Elizabeth Fier 17
Ian Rider 17
Lhamo Dixey 16
Sarah Shepley 15
Emily Kang 14
Mouhamed Gaye 13
Joshua Lum 13
James Demopoulos 13
Nikita Ivanov 13
Audrey Hahn 12
Ricky Lee 12
James Wang 12
Aimee Hong 11
Ashley Lin 11
Josh Heminatkoon 11
Erik Carlson 11
Garrett Kimball 9
Owen Loustau 9
Tessa Vaccaro 7
Lucas Webb 7
Luz Lim 7
Spencer Burleigh 7
Sang uk Park 7
Ariane Avandi 6
Killian Phillips 6
Sarah (skye) Newhall 5
Nicole Craighead 5
Joaquin rios Zambrano 5
Jamie Demopoulos 5
Addison Tate 4
Alejandro Arango 3
Michael Shao 3
Jun Park 3
Joaquín Riojas 3
Joaqu?_n Riojas 3
Ari Lui 2
Joaquim Rojas zambrano 2
Max Chuang 2
Will Liu 2
Duke Garschina 2
Sam Creelan 2
Morgan Gao 2
Avery Baker 2
Atishay Jain 2
Sophie Fernandez 2
Sachin Shetty 2
Zoe Herman 2
Ale Murat 2
Audrey Park 1
Ej Barthelemy 1