Log In

Team Overview: Sacramento Golden Wheelmen

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 27 2024)

Anna Stromberg Women Cat 4/5 4 / 13
Amy Goad Women Cat 4/5 9 / 13
David Johnson Men Cat 4/5 21 / 59

Eldo Race Series (Jul 18 2023)

Lynn Hunter Women OPEN Pro 1-3 2 / 2

Eldo Race Series (Apr 4 2023)

Lynn Hunter Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5

Athlone Time Trial (Sep 3 2022)

Thomas Kellner Men Master 65-69 Open 4 / 4

2022 Folsom Classic Criterium (May 28 2022)

Brian Frink Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 17 / 41
Brian Frink Men Cat 4 27 / 35

Golden State Race Series (Apr 30 2022)

Lynn Hunter Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 16

2022 Bariani Olive Oil Road Race (Mar 13 2022)

Lynn Hunter Women Master 50+ Open 2 / 13

Land Park Criterium (Mar 12 2022)

Andrew Kramer Men Cat 5 12 / 23

Copper Valley Circuit Race (Mar 6 2022)

Thomas Kellner Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 23

Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2022)

Gregg Roh Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 56

46th Annual Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 21 2022)

Lynn Hunter Women Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4
Andrew Kramer Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 15 / 26

CBR #1 Dominguez Hills (Jan 23 2022)

Lynn Hunter Women Master 35+ Open 4 / 11

Castle Criterium (Sep 5 2021)

Joshua Tipton Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13

Athlone Time Trial (Sep 4 2021)

Thomas Kellner Men Master 60-64 Open 7 / 7

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 21 2021)

Gregg Roh Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 31
Joshua Tipton Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13
Trevor King Men Cat 3/4 7 / 58

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 15 2021)

Joshua Tipton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 50
Gregg Roh Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 50
Trevor King Men Cat 3 4 / 25
Joshua Tipton Men Cat 3 22 / 25

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 8 2021)

Linda Elgart Women Masters 65-69 Cat 15 3 / 8

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 8 2021)

Gregg Roh Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16
Trevor King Men Cat 3 13 / 25

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 6 2021)

Linda Elgart Women Masters 65-69 Cat 15 7 / 11

Livermore Criterium Summerp/b Sky Express Events (Jul 25 2021)

Trevor King Men Cat 2/3 7 / 35
Joshua Tipton Men Cat 2/3 36 / 35
Joshua Tipton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19
Trevor King Men Cat 3 6 / 28
Joshua Tipton Men Cat 3 21 / 28
Gregg Roh Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 15
Gregg Roh Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 4 / 14
Joshua Tipton Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 23

The Criteriums @ Salt Lake (Jul 17 2021)

Joshua Tipton Men Cat1/2 33 / 52

Bariani Road Race (Jul 11 2021)

Linda Elgart Women Master 55+ Open 4 / 4
Al Dietz Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 38
Trevor King Men Cat 4 2 / 41

Land Park Criterium (Jul 10 2021)

Joshua Tipton Men Cat 3 9 / 13
Al Dietz Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14
Trevor King Men Cat 4 3 / 58

Lodi Cyclefest (Jun 27 2021)

Trevor King Men Cat 4 3 / 36

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 22 2021)

Michael Egan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 64 / 68
Michael Egan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 57
Andrew Kramer Men Cat 4/5 25 / 67

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2020)

George Marks Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 11 / 21
Gregg Roh Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 48
Al Dietz Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 48
Gregg Roh Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 22 / 54
Al Dietz Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 40 / 54
Stephen Synhorst Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 62
Peter Kelleher Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 54

45th Annual Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 17 2020)

Stephen Synhorst Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 37 / 45
Stephen Synhorst Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 18
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 3 14 / 16

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2020)

Gregg Roh Men Master 55+ 18 / 24
Al Dietz Men Master 55+ 22 / 24

2020 Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 8 2020)

Peter Kelleher Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 44
Peter Kelleher Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 63

Esparto Time Trial (Sep 21 2019)

Thomas Kellner Men Master 60-64 8 / 9

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 11 2019)

Andre Tenthorey Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 23

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2019)

Steve Grube Men Master 65+ 10 / 12

Central Coast Road Series (Jul 14 2019)

Andre Tenthorey Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 26
Hugh Janney Men Master 65-69 Open 5 / 6

Calaveras Time Trial (Jul 13 2019)

Thomas Kellner Men Master 55+ Open 13 / 13

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2019)

Michael Egan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 46
George Marks Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 12 / 18

Leesville Gap Road Race (Jun 30 2019)

Andre Tenthorey Men Master 55+ 4 / 14

Brisbane Criterium (Jun 22 2019)

Andre Tenthorey Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 19

28th Annual International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 8 2019)

Andre Tenthorey Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 43
Andre Tenthorey Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 25 2019)

George Marks Men Master 60-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 29
Thomas Kellner Men Master 60-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 29
Andre Tenthorey Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 25

Modesto Road Race (May 19 2019)

Andre Tenthorey Men Master 55+ 5 / 22

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 18 2019)

Andre Tenthorey Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 26

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2019)

Andre Tenthorey Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 53
Andre Tenthorey Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 26
Joshua Tipton Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 33 / 50
Carlos Umana Men Cat 4/5 42 / 38

Golden State Race Series (May 4 2019)

Sean Odom Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4/5 29 / 43
Andre Tenthorey Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 31
Joshua Tipton Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 63
Sean Odom Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 60 / 63
Sean Odom Men Cat 4/5 59 / 61

Regalado Road Race (Apr 28 2019)

Andre Tenthorey Men Master 55+ 1 / 31

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Gregg Roh Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 50
George Marks Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 32 / 31

Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 31 2019)

Dylan Fujimoto Men Cat4/5 41 / 41

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 31 2019)

Dylan Fujimoto Men Cat4/5 39 / 49

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 31 2019)

Dylan Fujimoto Men Cat4/5 35 / 41

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 30 2019)

Dylan Fujimoto Men Cat4/5 49 / 49

RKO#4 - AUBURN DOWNTOWN CRITERIUM p/b VICTORY VELO BIKE SHOP (Mar 17 2019)

Andre Tenthorey Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8

RKO#3 - WINCHESTER CIRCUIT RACE (Mar 16 2019)

Gregg Roh Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 10 / 17
Steve Dennison Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 20

BARIANI ROAD RACE (Mar 10 2019)

Steve Dennison Men Master 45+ Cat 4 38 / 43
Andre Tenthorey Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 56

2019 LAND PARK CRITERIUM (Mar 9 2019)

Andre Tenthorey Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17
Dylan Fujimoto Men Cat 4 34 / 46
Steve Dennison Men Master 35+ Cat 4 18 / 32

2019 RKO#2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 3 2019)

Andre Tenthorey Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 37
Andre Tenthorey Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 24 2019)

Dylan Fujimoto Men Cat 3/4 56 / 30
Dylan Fujimoto Men Cat 4/5 22 / 30

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2019)

George Marks Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 13 / 27
Gregg Roh Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 55
Andre Tenthorey Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 78 / 85

44th ANNUAL CHERRY PIE CRITERIUM (Feb 18 2019)

Andre Tenthorey Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Gregg Roh Men Master 55+ 0pen 16 / 21

2019 Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 2 2019)

Dylan Fujimoto Men Cat 4/5 23 / 37
Dylan Fujimoto Men Cat 3/4 13 / 16
Andre Tenthorey Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 26 2019)

Andre Tenthorey Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 41
Andre Tenthorey Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 44

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 16 2018)

Andre Tenthorey Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 30

Athlone Time Trial (Sep 15 2018)

Mark Switters Men Master 60-64 4 / 7

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2018)

Andre Tenthorey Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 47

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2018 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 2 2018)

Andre Tenthorey Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 31

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2018 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 1 2018)

Dylan Fujimoto Men Cat 4 9 / 10
Dylan Fujimoto Men Cat 4/5 10 / 10

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 12 2018)

Dylan Fujimoto Men Cat 4/5 19 / 21

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2018)

Sean Odom Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 16 / 26
Michael Arreguin Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 26 / 26

2018 RKO#12 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (JULY) (Jul 8 2018)

Dylan Fujimoto Men Cat 4 14 / 15

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2018)

Dylan Fujimoto Men Cat 4 24 / 28
Sean Odom Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 4 / 24

Central Coast Road Series (Jun 10 2018)

Andre Tenthorey Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 19

2018 Folsom Classic Criterium (May 26 2018)

Bradley Watson Men Cat 4/5 30 / 49
Dylan Fujimoto Men Cat 4/5 39 / 49
Andre Tenthorey Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 54
Michael Egan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 54
Andre Tenthorey Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 44

Modesto Road Race (May 20 2018)

Michael Egan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 20

RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 13 2018)

Bradley Watson Men Cat 5 7 / 14
Dylan Fujimoto Men Cat 5 8 / 14

Golden State Race Series (May 6 2018)

Michael Egan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 57
Andre Tenthorey Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 57
Andre Tenthorey Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 67
Sean Odom Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 8 / 26

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2018)

Michael Egan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 59
Dylan Fujimoto Men Cat 4/5 39 / 40
Andre Tenthorey Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 71
Sean Odom Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 29
Sean Odom Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 31
Bradley Watson Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 28 / 31

2018 RKO#7 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 22 2018)

Bradley Watson Men Cat 5 7 / 13

RKO#6 - AUBURN CLASSIC DOWNTOWN CRITERIUM p/b VICTORY VELO BIKE SHOP (Apr 15 2018)

Andre Tenthorey Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14

Bariani Road Race (Mar 11 2018)

Harry Duncan Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 38
Henry Rabas Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 51
Joshua Tipton Men Cat 3 18 / 26
Andre Tenthorey Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 42
Al Dietz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 42

Land Park Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Henry Rabas Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 57
Michael Egan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 52 / 57
Joshua Tipton Men Cat 3 13 / 18
Thor Vue Men Cat 5 26 / 27
Andre Tenthorey Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 47
Al Dietz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 47

Snelling Road Race (Feb 24 2018)

Thor Vue Men Cat 5 16 / 28

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 19 2018)

Andre Tenthorey Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 22

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 18 2018)

Thor Vue Men Cat 5 16 / 17

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 27 2018)

Andre Tenthorey Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 53
Andre Tenthorey Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 41

Esparto Time Trial (Aug 27 2017)

Mark Switters Men Master 55+ 9 / 11

RKO#14 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SUMMER) (Aug 20 2017)

Mark Switters Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 15 / 18

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 12 2017)

Antonio Miranda Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 34

RKO#11 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SUMMER) (Jul 23 2017)

Mark Switters Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 17 / 20

Auburn Downtown Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

George Marks Men Master 45+ Cat 4 4 / 7

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 27 2017)

Roy Hui Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 31 / 46

Golden State Race Series (May 7 2017)

Igor Dementiev Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 23
Roy Hui Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 23
Roy Hui Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 14 / 22
George Marks Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 16 / 22
Joshua Tipton Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 57 / 64
Joshua Tipton Men Cat 3 34 / 39
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 37 / 39

Golden State Race Series (May 6 2017)

Joshua Tipton Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 41 / 53
Igor Dementiev Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 30
Roy Hui Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 30
Roy Hui Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 5 / 26
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 23 / 50
Joshua Tipton Men Cat 3 40 / 50

Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 6 2017)

Troy Underwood Men Senior Open Cat 4 29 / 33

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2017)

Mark Switters Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 18 / 21

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

George Marks Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 8 / 16

RKO#4 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SPRING) (Mar 26 2017)

Mark Switters Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 15 / 18

2017 RKO#3 - WINCHESTER CIRCUIT RACE (Mar 25 2017)

Igor Dementiev Men Cat 3/4 8 / 13

Bariani Road Race (Mar 12 2017)

George Marks Men Master 45+ Cat 4 30 / 53
Tom Cutter Men Master 45+ Cat 4 41 / 53
Mark Bryson Men Cat 5 9 / 34
Nicolas Schweizer Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 58

Land Park Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Mark Bryson Men Cat 5 13 / 47
Kyle Schild Men Cat 5 15 / 47

Snelling Road Race (Mar 4 2017)

Tom Cutter Men Master 55+ 30 / 49

RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 5 2017)

John Franz Men Cat 2/3 26 / 37

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2017)

Igor Dementiev Men Cat 4 10 / 43
John Franz Men Cat 3 4 / 36
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 35 / 36

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 24 2016)

Gregory Fields Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 4 / 20

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 18 2016)

John Franz Men Cat 3 2 / 28

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2016)

Al Dietz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 51
John Franz Men Cat 3 6 / 56

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND SATURDAY (Sep 3 2016)

Al Dietz Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 16 / 37
Al Dietz Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 38

Winters Road Race (Aug 27 2016)

Antonio Miranda Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 31
John Franz Men Cat 3 54 / 54

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2016)

John Franz Men Cat 3 1 / 18

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2016)

Steve Grube Men Master 65+ 4 / 13
Michael Egan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 41
George Marks Men Master 45+ Cat 4 24 / 60
Troy Underwood Men Master 45+ Cat 4 37 / 60

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - 32ND ANNUAL BBC ALBANY CRITERIU (Jul 31 2016)

Al Dietz Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 33
John Franz Men Cat 2/3 24 / 33
Al Dietz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 29

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 30 2016)

John Franz Men CAT 3/4 22 / 60
Joshua Tipton Men CAT 3/4 50 / 60

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 17 2016)

John Franz Men Cat 3 7 / 25

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (JULY) (Jul 10 2016)

Al Dietz Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 11 / 39
John Franz Men Cat 2/3 29 / 39
John Franz Men Cat 3/4 3 / 29
Al Dietz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 30

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Al Dietz Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 17
John Franz Men Cat 3 12 / 31

IRC Tire Presents Red Kite Omnium Event #8 - Martinez Classic Downtown (Jun 25 2016)

Al Dietz Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 11 / 23
John Franz Men Cat 2/3 5 / 27
Al Dietz Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 21
John Franz Men Cat 3/4 3 / 32

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 5 2016)

Troy Underwood Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 16
Troy Underwood Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 11 / 22
Sean Odom Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 21 / 22
John Franz Men Cat 4 1 / 11
Wenson Sihabout Men Cat 4 11 / 11
Al Dietz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 47
Al Dietz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 37

Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2016)

John Franz Men Cat 4/5 34 / 74

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 28 2016)

Joshua Tipton Men HOT LAP - Open 8 / 9
George Marks Men Master 55+ 19 / 19
Sean Odom Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 19 / 50
George Marks Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 33 / 50
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 32 / 33
Joshua Tipton Men Cat 3 33 / 33
Michael Egan Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 30 / 48
John Franz Men Cat4/5 3 / 72
Sean Odom Men Cat4/5 67 / 72
Michael Egan Men Cat2/3 31 / 52
Joshua Tipton Men Cat2/3 42 / 52
Andrew Berg Men Cat2/3 51 / 52

Modesto Road Race (May 22 2016)

Troy Underwood Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 12 / 56
Sean Odom Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 36 / 56
Al Dietz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 34

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 21 2016)

Michael Egan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 34

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #6 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 15 2016)

Al Dietz Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 31
Al Dietz Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 39
John Franz Men Cat 4 24 / 42
Al Dietz Men Cat 3/4 15 / 48

Regalado Road Race (May 8 2016)

Al Dietz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8

Golden State Race Series (May 1 2016)

George Marks Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 27 / 44
Michael Arreguin Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 40 / 44
John Franz Men Cat 4 3 / 25
Shiaboof Wenson Men Cat 4 23 / 25
Al Dietz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 69
Sou Saechao Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 35 / 69
Joshua Tipton Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 56 / 69
Michael Egan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 60
Al Dietz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 60
Joshua Tipton Men Cat 3 20 / 51
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 49 / 51
Steve Grube Men Cat 3 51 / 51

Golden State Race Series (Apr 30 2016)

Sou Saechao Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 32 / 80
Joshua Tipton Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 53 / 80
Andrew Berg Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 72 / 80
George Marks Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 27 / 52
Sean Odom Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 28 / 52
Michael Arreguin Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 32 / 52
Michael Egan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 58
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 10 / 64
Joshua Tipton Men Cat 3 24 / 64
Michael Lafrenais Men Cat 5 15 / 20
John Franz Men Cat 4 2 / 29
Al Dietz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 79

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Steve Grube Men Master 65+ 6 / 11

Red Kite Omnium Event #5 - Winchester Circuit Race (Apr 23 2016)

Sou Saechao Men Cat 2/3 3 / 25

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2016)

Gregory Fields Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 45
Michael Arreguin Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 30 / 45

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2016)

Steve Grube Men Master 55+ 18 / 29
Michael Egan Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 26 / 42
Michael Egan Men Cat 2 18 / 25

Bariani Road Race (Mar 13 2016)

Gregory Fields Men Master 45+ Cat 4 1 / 36
Joshua Palmer Men Cat 5 20 / 21
John Franz Men Cat 4 10 / 40

Land Park Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Wasfi Anabtawi Men Master 35+ Cat 4 17 / 26
George Marks Men Master 35+ Cat 4 20 / 26
Michael Arreguin Men Cat 5 20 / 34
John Franz Men Cat 4 15 / 40
Wenson Sihabout Men Cat 4 30 / 40

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 6 2016)

John Franz Men Cat 4 1 / 36

Madera County Stage Race - GC (Mar 6 2016)

Troy Underwood Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 3 / 10

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 6 2016)

Troy Underwood Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 10 / 10

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 5 2016)

Troy Underwood Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 8 / 11

Madera County Stage Race (Mar 5 2016)

Troy Underwood Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11

Snelling Road Race (Feb 20 2016)

Tyler Marchesano Men Cat 3 39 / 71

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 13 2016)

Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 44 / 47
Andrew Berg Men Cat2/3 62 / 63

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 30 2016)

Michael Egan Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 62
Igor Dementiev Men Cat 4 15 / 42

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 26 2015)

Troy Underwood Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 3 / 31
George Marks Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 12 / 31
Sou Saechao Men Cat 3 4 / 21

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 20 2015)

Brian Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 27
Al Dietz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 32
Al Dietz Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 18
Tyler Marchesano Men Cat 3 14 / 26

Mt. Tamalpais Hill Climb (Sep 12 2015)

Sou Saechao Men Cat 3 6 / 10

2015 USA Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 9 2015)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 55-59 6 / 26

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 7 2015)

Kyle Raymond Men Cat 4/5 28 / 75
Al Dietz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 35
Tyler Marchesano Men Cat 3 21 / 57

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Saturday (Sep 5 2015)

Al Dietz Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 32 / 47
Tyler Marchesano Men Cat 2/3 15 / 40
Sou Saechao Men Cat 2/3 28 / 40
Tyler Marchesano Men Cat 3/4 1 / 41
Sou Saechao Men Cat 3/4 13 / 41
Al Dietz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 23

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 30 2015)

Wenson Sihabout Men Cat 4/5 49 / 65
Al Dietz Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 30
Tyler Marchesano Men Cat 3 7 / 38
Brian Brown Men Cat 3 19 / 38
Al Dietz Men Cat 3 29 / 38

Winters Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Gregory Fields Men Master 35+ Cat 5 1 / 30
Kyle Schild Men Master 35+ Cat 5 6 / 30
Joshua Palmer Men Master 35+ Cat 5 30 / 30
Brian Brown Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 40
Antonio Miranda Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 40
Tyler Marchesano Men Cat 3 30 / 53

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #13 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (S (Aug 23 2015)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 1 / 11

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

Wenson Sihabout Men Cat 4/5 16 / 41
John Franz Men Cat 4/5 19 / 41

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 15 2015)

Gregory Fields Men Master 45+ Cat 5 1 / 25
Frank Kilgore Men Master 45+ Cat 5 21 / 25
Brian Brown Men Cat 3A 10 / 65
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3A 49 / 65
Al Dietz Men Cat 3A 62 / 65

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Aug 9 2015)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 9 / 14
Al Dietz Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 17 / 32
Tyler Marchesano Men Cat 2/3 24 / 57
Sou Saechao Men Cat 2/3 32 / 57
Al Dietz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 37

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #11 - 31st ANNUAL BERKELEY BICYCLE CLUB CRITERIU (Jul 26 2015)

Al Dietz Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 14 / 33
Al Dietz Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 37
Tyler Marchesano Men Cat 3/4 3 / 38
Kyle Raymond Men Cat 3/4 33 / 38

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 25 2015)

Tyler Marchesano Men CAT 3/4 19 / 87

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jul 18 2015)

Kyle Raymond Men Cat 4 12 / 17
Kyle Raymond Men Cat 3/4 18 / 21

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Jul 12 2015)

Tyler Marchesano Men Cat 2/3 53 / 67
Kyle Raymond Men Cat 4 25 / 38
Tyler Marchesano Men Cat 3/4 11 / 64
Kyle Raymond Men Cat 3/4 52 / 64

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2015)

Stephen Synhorst Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 33
George Marks Men Master 45+ Cat 4 10 / 20
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 12 / 40
Joshua Palmer Men Cat 5 30 / 30
Stephen Synhorst Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 48

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Raymond Lin Men Cat 4 36 / 42

Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 21 2015)

Antonio Miranda Men Cat3/4 16 / 46
Kyle Raymond Men Cat3/4 24 / 46
Tyler Marchesano Men Cat3/4 45 / 46

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #8 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 20 2015)

Al Dietz Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 49 / 55
Al Dietz Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 52 / 53

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 7 2015)

Troy Underwood Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 23 / 26
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 2 / 31
Brian Brown Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 67
John Franz Men Cat 4/5 14 / 44
Raymond Lin Men Cat 4/5 33 / 44
Troy Underwood Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 34 / 37

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SPRING) (May 31 2015)

Steve Grube Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12
Al Dietz Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 25 / 39

Memorial Day Criterium (May 25 2015)

Al Dietz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 41
Al Dietz Men Master 45+ Cat 3 12 / 27

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 23 2015)

Raymond Lin Men Junior 15-18 Cat4/5 13 / 29
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat1/2/3 39 / 58
Andrew Berg Men Cat1/2/3 54 / 58
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 14 / 40
Stephen Synhorst Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 34 / 37
Sean Odom Men Master 45+ Cat 4 17 / 30
George Marks Men Master 45+ Cat 4 22 / 30
Al Dietz Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 39 / 55
Stephen Synhorst Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 52 / 55
Al Dietz Men Master 45+ Cat 3 18 / 28
Raymond Lin Men Cat 5 9 / 29
Joshua Palmer Men Cat 5 20 / 29
John Franz Men Cat 4 23 / 39

Modesto Road Race (May 17 2015)

Brian Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 26
Gregory Fields Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 42
Frank Kilgore Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 37 / 42
Richard Reinhardt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 37
Raymond Lin Men Cat 4/5 17 / 30

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 16 2015)

Frank Kilgore Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 16 / 16

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #6 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 10 2015)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 4 / 12
Al Dietz Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 6 / 32
Sou Saechao Men Cat 2/3 13 / 41
Tyler Marchesano Men Cat 2/3 31 / 41
Tyler Marchesano Men Cat 3/4 5 / 31
Sou Saechao Men Cat 3/4 12 / 31
Al Dietz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 9 2015)

Raymond Lin Men Cat 5 25 / 31

Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 3 2015)

Sou Saechao Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 66
Andrew Berg Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 25 / 66
Tyler Marchesano Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 47 / 66
Michael Egan Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 54 / 66
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 61 / 66
Stephen Synhorst Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 70
Al Dietz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 70
Michael Egan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 68 / 70
Richard Reinhardt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 63
Al Dietz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 63
Stephen Synhorst Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 63
Gregory Fields Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 5 / 40
Troy Underwood Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 8 / 40
George Marks Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 24 / 40
Wasfi Anabtawi Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 29 / 40
Sou Saechao Men Cat 3 3 / 38
Richard Reinhardt Men Cat 3 12 / 38
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 25 / 38
Tyler Marchesano Men Cat 3 32 / 38
Gregory Fields Men Cat 5 5 / 25
Raymond Lin Men Cat 5 16 / 25
John Franz Men Cat 4 5 / 42
Igor Dementiev Men Cat 4 29 / 42
Raymond Lin Men Junior 13-18 Open 13 / 19
Alberto Gonzalez Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 7 / 47
Troy Underwood Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 34 / 47

Calaveras Time Trial (May 3 2015)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ Open 2 / 19

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 2 2015)

Sou Saechao Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 44
Tyler Marchesano Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 30 / 44
Andrew Berg Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 43 / 44
Michael Egan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 67
Stephen Synhorst Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 63 / 67
Al Dietz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 49
Troy Underwood Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 13 / 36
Wasfi Anabtawi Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 31 / 36
Joshua Palmer Men Cat 5 23 / 26
Igor Dementiev Men Cat 4 19 / 42
John Franz Men Cat 4 28 / 42
Alberto Gonzalez Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 24 / 49
Troy Underwood Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 31 / 49

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2015)

Raymond Lin Men Junior 17-18 10 / 12
Kyle Schild Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 41 / 42
Brian Brown Men Cat 3 10 / 51
Richard Reinhardt Men Cat 3 36 / 51

Budweiser Sequoia Cycling Classic (Apr 26 2015)

Robert Napieralski Men MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3 7 / 11

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 19 2015)

Richard Reinhardt Men Cat 3 29 / 38

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Apr 19 2015)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 1 / 16
Al Dietz Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 21 / 41
Sou Saechao Men Cat 2/3 9 / 56
Michael Egan Men Cat 2/3 42 / 56
Al Dietz Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 32 / 71
Sou Saechao Men Cat 3/4 21 / 53
Michael Egan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 71

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 17 2015)

Sou Saechao Men Cat 3 4 / 33

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 16 2015)

Sou Saechao Men Cat 3 5 / 23
Phillip Labra Men Cat 5 20 / 23

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 12 2015)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ 2 / 17
Brian Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 3 11 / 31

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit (Apr 12 2015)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ 5 / 17
Brian Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 3 7 / 35

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 12 2015)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ 1 / 15
Brian Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 3 14 / 31

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 11 2015)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ 8 / 20
Brian Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 3 4 / 38

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Brian Brown Men Cat 3 7 / 41
Richard Reinhardt Men Cat 3 37 / 41

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Gregory Fields Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 75
George Marks Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 44 / 75
Don Kester Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 54 / 75
Gregg Roh Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 37 / 55
Richard Reinhardt Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 12 / 70
Brian Brown Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
Michael Egan Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 15 / 22
Robert Napieralski Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 56
Sou Saechao Men Cat 3/4 8 / 47

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #3 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SP (Mar 22 2015)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 1 / 20

OTF Omnium - Sat TT (Mar 20 2015)

Robert Napieralski Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3 1 / 9

Bariani Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Igor Dementiev Men Master 35+ Cat 4 52 / 63
Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 32
Troy Underwood Men Master 45+ Cat 4 32 / 58
Brian Brown Men Master 45+ Cat 4 48 / 58
Wasfi Anabtawi Men Master 45+ Cat 4 49 / 58
Don Kester Men Master 45+ Cat 4 51 / 58
Antonio Miranda Men Cat 3 2 / 72
Richard Reinhardt Men Cat 3 17 / 72
Henry Rabas Men Cat 3 36 / 72
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 3 50 / 72
Tyler Marchesano Men Cat 3 55 / 72
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 68 / 72
John Franz Men Cat 5 1 / 61
Gregory Fields Men Cat 5 3 / 61
Alberto Gonzalez Men Cat 5 5 / 61
Kyle Schild Men Cat 5 17 / 61
Sou Saechao Men Cat 4 1 / 74
Kyle Raymond Men Cat 4 14 / 74
Al Dietz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 68 / 70

Land Park Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Igor Dementiev Men Master 35+ Cat 4 13 / 48
Troy Underwood Men Master 35+ Cat 4 27 / 48
George Marks Men Master 35+ Cat 4 31 / 48
Wasfi Anabtawi Men Master 35+ Cat 4 32 / 48
Don Kester Men Master 35+ Cat 4 34 / 48
Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13
Stephen Synhorst Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 56
Michael Egan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 56
Richard Reinhardt Men Cat 3 7 / 47
Tyler Marchesano Men Cat 3 8 / 47
Antonio Miranda Men Cat 3 15 / 47
Brian Brown Men Cat 3 20 / 47
Henry Rabas Men Cat 3 40 / 47
Jerry Snow Men Cat 3 44 / 47
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 46 / 47
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 3 47 / 47
Michael Egan Men Cat Pro/1/2 50 / 60
Philip Labra Men Cat 5 12 / 34
Alberto Gonzalez Men Cat 5 20 / 34
Kyle Schild Men Cat 5 27 / 34
John Franz Men Cat 5 28 / 34
Sou Saechao Men Cat 4 8 / 50
Kyle Raymond Men Cat 4 35 / 50
Al Dietz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 49
Stephen Synhorst Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 49

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 8 2015)

George Marks Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 18 / 24
Tyler Marchesano Men Cat 2/3 30 / 53
Sou Saechao Men Cat 4 2 / 67
Tyler Marchesano Men Cat 3/4 1 / 60
Sou Saechao Men Cat 3/4 5 / 60

Madera County Stage Race - GC (Mar 8 2015)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ 3 / 16

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ 10 / 16

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ 2 / 17
Troy Underwood Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 17 / 19

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 7 2015)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ 3 / 17
Troy Underwood Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 15 / 19

Cherry Pie Criterium (Mar 1 2015)

Michael Egan Men Cat 1/2 20 / 37
Alberto Gonzalez Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 48
Michael Egan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 42
Antonio Miranda Men Cat 3 15 / 35
Alberto Gonzalez Men Cat 5 15 / 46
John Franz Men Cat 5 20 / 46

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Robert Napieralski Men Masters 55+ Cat 1-234 3 / 25

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Robert Napieralski Men Masters 55+ Cat 1-234 12 / 28

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - TT (Mar 1 2015)

Robert Napieralski Men Masters 55+ Cat 1-234 2 / 27

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Robert Napieralski Men Masters 55+ Cat 1-234 13 / 31

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza - Crit (Feb 22 2015)

Tyler Marchesano Men Collegiate B 7 / 25
Tyler Marchesano Men Elite Open 3/4 7 / 30

Snelling Road Race (Feb 21 2015)

Brian Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 82
Richard Reinhardt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 82
Antonio Miranda Men Cat 3 17 / 86
Alberto Gonzalez Men Cat 5 10 / 49

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza - RR (Feb 21 2015)

Tyler Marchesano Men Collegiate B 20 / 26

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 15 2015)

Steve Grube Men Master 55+ 15 / 22
Brian Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 3 5 / 31
Brian Brown Men Cat 2 4 / 29
Andrew Berg Men Cat 2 5 / 29

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 14 2015)

John Franz Men Cat 5 3 / 29
Alberto Gonzalez Men Cat 5 10 / 29
Wasfi Anabtawi Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 52 / 64
Brian Brown Men Cat 3 6 / 41
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 7 / 41
Antonio Miranda Men Cat 3 11 / 41
Richard Reinhardt Men Cat 3 23 / 41
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 3 39 / 41
Brian Brown Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 20 / 69
Michael Egan Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 47 / 69
Stephen Synhorst Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 56 / 69
Richard Reinhardt Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 66 / 69
Kyle Schild Men Master 35+ Cat 5 7 / 16
Antonio Miranda Men Cat2/3 21 / 59
Andrew Berg Men Cat2/3 27 / 59
Michael Egan Men Cat2/3 38 / 59
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat2/3 53 / 59
Sou Saechao Men Cat 4 4 / 56
Wenson Sihabout Men Cat 4 51 / 56

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 14 2015)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ 9 / 12

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (Feb 8 2015)

Kyle Raymond Men Cat 4 8 / 25
Sou Saechao Men Cat 4 13 / 25

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 7 2015)

Gregg Roh Men Master 35+ Cat 3 24 / 29
Richard Reinhardt Men Cat 3 7 / 12

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 31 2015)

Sou Saechao Men Cat 4 4 / 66
Kyle Raymond Men Cat 4 15 / 66
Wenson Sihabout Men Cat 4 22 / 66
Andrew Berg Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 78 / 86
Igor Dementiev Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 55
Michael Egan Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 63
Richard Reinhardt Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 63
Brian Brown Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 63
John Franz Men Cat 5 10 / 56
Brian Brown Men Cat 3 13 / 54
Antonio Miranda Men Cat 3 16 / 54
Tyler Marchesano Men Cat 3 19 / 54
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 25 / 54
Richard Reinhardt Men Cat 3 28 / 54

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2015)

Mark Switters Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 17 / 19

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 27 2014)

Troy Underwood Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 20 / 24
George Marks Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 22 / 24
Al Dietz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
Brian Brown Men Cat 3 3 / 20

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 21 2014)

Al Dietz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19
Al Dietz Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 28

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

Richard Reinhardt Men MASTER 45-49 42 / 72

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)

Richard Reinhardt Men Master 45-49 1/2/3 40 / 68

Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 55-59 3 / 35

Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 1 (Aug 30 2014)

Al Dietz Men Master 45+ 3/4 20 / 39
Al Dietz Men Master 35+ 3/4 27 / 46

Esparto Time Trial (Aug 24 2014)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ 1 / 9
Mark Switters Men Master 35+ 4/5 5 / 15
Troy Underwood Men Master 35+ 4/5 9 / 15

Winters Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

George Marks Men Master 35+ Cat 5 30 / 34
Brian Brown Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 32
Richard Reinhardt Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 32
Michael Egan Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 32
Andrew Berg Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 32
Al Dietz Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 32

Red Kite Omnium Event #11 - Red Kite Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Brian Brown Men 2/3 19 / 35
Brian Brown Men 3/4 5 / 54

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 16 2014)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 55-59 19 / 28

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 9 2014)

Andrew Berg Men 3 23 / 49
Al Dietz Men Master 45+ 4 6 / 60
Troy Underwood Men Master 45+ 4 8 / 60
Don Kester Men Master 45+ 4 11 / 60
Sean Odom Men Master 45+ 4 11 / 60
Kyle Schild Men Master 45+ 5 18 / 20

Warnerville Time Trial (Aug 2 2014)

Troy Underwood Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 4 / 4
Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ 1 / 8

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jul 13 2014)

Richard Reinhardt Men Cat 3 Open 6 / 18
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 Open 15 / 18

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2014)

Wasfi Anabtawi Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 26 / 37
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 10 / 31
Jerry Snow Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 5 / 27

Little City Stage Race - GC (Jun 22 2014)

Robert Napieralski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 3 / 5

Little City Stage Race - Crit (Jun 22 2014)

Robert Napieralski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 5 / 7

Little City Stage Race - TT (Jun 22 2014)

Robert Napieralski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 1 / 7

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Al Dietz Men Cat 4 45+ 7 / 23
Al Dietz Men Cat 4 16 / 42

Little City Stage Race - Circuit Race (Jun 21 2014)

Robert Napieralski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 45+ 5 / 8

Little City Stage Race - RR (Jun 21 2014)

Robert Napieralski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 4 / 9

Folsom Historic Criterium (Jun 14 2014)

Al Dietz Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 6 / 31
Al Dietz Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 23
Michael Egan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 34 / 38
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3/4 23 / 70

Steve Dunlap Time Trial (Jun 8 2014)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ (30 Kilometers) 1 / 23

Red Kite Omnium #6 - The Bump Circuit Race (Jun 1 2014)

Robert Napieralski Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 7 / 17

International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (May 31 2014)

Robert Napieralski Men - Cat 5 - Master - 55-99 8 / 18
Dennis Baker Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 45-99 6 / 41

Memorial Day Criterium (May 26 2014)

Al Dietz Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 8 / 28

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 24 2014)

Andrew Berg Men Elite 3 Criterium 4 / 43
Michael Egan Men 35+ 123 Criterium 12 / 44
Andrew Berg Men Elite 2-3 Criterium 19 / 64
Michael Egan Men Elite 2-3 Criterium 38 / 64
Al Dietz Men 45+ 4-5 Criterium 10 / 79
Don Kester Men 45+ 4-5 Criterium 38 / 79
Sean Odom Men 45+ 4-5 Criterium 76 / 79
Brian Brown Men 35+ 3-4 Criterium 18 / 66
Jerry Snow Men 35+ 3-4 Criterium 24 / 66
Al Dietz Men 35+ 3-4 Criterium 39 / 66
Michael Lafrenais Men Elite 5 Criterium 1 / 28

Modesto Road Race (May 18 2014)

Robert Napieralski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 39 / 48
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 3 / 26
Brian Brown Men Cat 3 8 / 26
Al Dietz Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 10 / 51
Don Kester Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 15 / 51
Sean Odom Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 23 / 51
Michael Arreguin Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 27 / 51
Brian Prahl Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 30 / 51
Frank Kilgore Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 35 / 51
George Marks Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 36 / 51
Troy Underwood Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 43 / 51
Damian Southerland Men Cat 4/5 30 / 45
Jerry Snow Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 40
Michael Egan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 18
Andrew Berg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 50
Brian Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 50

Surlas Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 17 2014)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ 1 / 12
Robert Napieralski Men Master 45+ 2 / 27
Al Dietz Men Master 45+ 9 / 27
Frank Kilgore Men Master 45+ 27 / 27
Al Dietz Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 19
Troy Underwood Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 19
Michael Egan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 40

Regalado Road Race (May 11 2014)

Al Dietz Men Master 45+ Cat 4 3 / 15

Red Kite Omnium #5 - Red Kite Criterium (May 11 2014)

Robert Napieralski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 8 / 8
Robert Napieralski Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 1 / 11

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)

Jay Sturges Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 33 / 41

Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 4 2014)

Al Dietz Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 15 / 64
Jerry Snow Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 16 / 64
Sean Odom Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 20 / 64
Don Kester Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 39 / 64
Gregg Roh Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 43 / 64
Damian Southerland Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 56 / 64
Troy Underwood Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 62 / 64
Al Dietz Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 2 / 54
Sean Odom Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 11 / 54
Troy Underwood Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 22 / 54
Wasfi Anabtawi Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 24 / 54
Michael Arreguin Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 25 / 54
Don Kester Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 30 / 54
Gregg Roh Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 32 / 54
Michael Egan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 60 / 60
Wasfi Anabtawi Men Cat 5 14 / 16
Damian Southerland Men Cat 4 39 / 43
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 1 / 28
Andrew Berg Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 59
Michael Egan Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 59

Mikes Bikes 41st Cats Hill Classic (May 3 2014)

Brian Brown Men Cat 3 24 / 49

Golden State Race Series (May 3 2014)

Jerry Snow Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 8 / 68
Stanton Lee Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 12 / 68
Sean Odom Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 16 / 68
Gregg Roh Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 30 / 68
Troy Underwood Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 35 / 68
Don Kester Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 39 / 68
Michael Lafrenais Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 46 / 68
Damian Southerland Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 48 / 68
Al Dietz Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 67 / 68
Al Dietz Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 3 / 52
Sean Odom Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 8 / 52
Troy Underwood Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 11 / 52
Gregg Roh Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 27 / 52
Don Kester Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 35 / 52
George Marks Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 37 / 52
Wasfi Anabtawi Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 43 / 52
Michael Egan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 56
Wasfi Anabtawi Men Cat 5 17 / 21
Jerry Snow Men Cat 4 15 / 45
Igor Dementiev Men Cat 4 42 / 45
Damian Southerland Men Cat 4 43 / 45
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 1 / 30
Andrew Berg Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 37 / 53

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2014)

Al Dietz Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 9 / 21
Al Dietz Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 2 / 11

El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Apr 27 2014)

Wasfi Anabtawi Men Cat 5 9 / 15

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Gregg Roh Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 32 / 65
Kyle Schild Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 33 / 65
Brian Brown Men Cat 3 27 / 49

Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 11 2014)

Al Dietz Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 25 / 45
Troy Underwood Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 40 / 45

2014 Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 10 2014)

Jeff Horn Men - Cat 5 - Masters - 45-99 6 / 12
Al Dietz Men - Cat 4 - Masters - 45-99 7 / 22
Troy Underwood Men - Cat 4 - Masters - 45-99 14 / 22

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 6 2014)

Robert Napieralski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 5 / 18

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)

Robert Napieralski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 5 / 19

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 6 2014)

Robert Napieralski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 18

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 5 2014)

Robert Napieralski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 8 / 20

UC Davis Criterium (Mar 30 2014)

Richard Reinhardt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 31
Michael Egan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 31
Brian Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 31
Andrew Berg Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 31
Richard Reinhardt Men Cat 3 3 / 17
Al Dietz Men Cat 4/5 21 / 59
Troy Underwood Men Cat 4/5 31 / 59

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Michael Arreguin Men Cat 5 17 / 29
Damian Southerland Men Cat 5 28 / 29
Michael Egan Men Master 35+ 6 / 15
Brian Brown Men Cat 3/4 37 / 91
Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ 10 / 18
Gregg Roh Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 67
Al Dietz Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 67
George Marks Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 53 / 67
Heath Langle Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 56 / 67
Frank Kilgore Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 58 / 67
Troy Underwood Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 61 / 67
Tom Cutter Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 64 / 67

Chico Stage Race - Steve Harrison Memorial Downtown Criterium (Mar 23 2014)

Troy Underwood Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 35 / 42

Chico Stage Race - River Road Time Trial (Mar 23 2014)

Troy Underwood Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 8 / 42

Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 23 2014)

Troy Underwood Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 11 / 41

Chico Stage Race - Paskenta Hills Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Troy Underwood Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 16 / 46

Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)

Al Dietz Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 20 / 55
Brian Prahl Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 27 / 55
Troy Underwood Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 30 / 55
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 57 / 66
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 59 / 66
Michael Arreguin Men Cat 5 17 / 64
Don Kester Men Cat 5 30 / 64
Damian Southerland Men Cat 5 31 / 64
Robert Napieralski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 15 / 18
Brian Brown Men Cat 3 5 / 50
Richard Reinhardt Men Cat 3 26 / 50
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 48 / 50

Land Park Criterium (Mar 15 2014)

Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 52 / 69
Damian Southerland Men Cat 5 14 / 54
Don Kester Men Cat 5 20 / 54
Frank Kilgore Men Cat 5 31 / 54
Mark Bryson Men Cat 5 32 / 54
George Marks Men Cat 5 53 / 54
Robert Napieralski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 5 / 9
Al Dietz Men Cat 4 27 / 54
Troy Underwood Men Cat 4 30 / 54
Richard Reinhardt Men Cat 3 6 / 42
Brian Brown Men Cat 3 8 / 42
Gregg Roh Men Cat 3 26 / 42
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 31 / 42
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 3 36 / 42
Troy Underwood Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 23 / 54
Al Dietz Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 27 / 54
Stanton Lee Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 32 / 54
Jerry Snow Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 49 / 54
Sean Odom Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 52 / 54

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Troy Underwood Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 20
Gregg Roh Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 20
Jerry Snow Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 20
Francis Goldsberry Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 18 / 20
Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ 1 / 19

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)

Gregg Roh Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 20
Jerry Snow Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 20
Troy Underwood Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 20
Francis Goldsberry Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 20 / 20
Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ 1 / 19

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Jerry Snow Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 20
Gregg Roh Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 20
Troy Underwood Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 20
Francis Goldsberry Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 20
Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ 9 / 19

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)

Troy Underwood Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 50 / 66
Al Dietz Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 65 / 66
Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ 14 / 39
Brian Brown Men Cat 3 14 / 84
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 46 / 84
Richard Reinhardt Men Cat 3 71 / 84
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 76 / 84
Gregg Roh Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 7 / 64
Jerry Snow Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 12 / 64
Francis Goldsberry Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 41 / 64
Sean Odom Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 56 / 64

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)

Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 39
Michael Egan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 39
Steve Grube Men Master 55+ 11 / 32
Gregg Roh Men Cat 4 26 / 66
Francis Goldsberry Men Cat 4 52 / 66
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 3 30 / 33
Gregg Roh Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 21 / 36
Francis Goldsberry Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 26 / 36
Michael Egan Men Cat 2 27 / 28

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2014)

Robert Napieralski Men Master 55+ 8 / 11
Gregg Roh Men Master 45+ 3 / 25
Brian Brown Men Cat 3 40 / 44

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 8 2014)

Al Dietz Men Cat 4 Open 7 / 43
Richard Reinhardt Men Cat 3 Open 14 / 17
Richard Reinhardt Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 31
Jerry Snow Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 31
Gregg Roh Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 31
Al Dietz Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 28 / 31

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 1 2014)

Gregg Roh Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 12 / 35
Jerry Snow Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 13 / 35
Richard Reinhardt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 39
Brian Brown Men Cat 3 8 / 27

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 25 2014)

Jerry Snow Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 10 / 61
Gregg Roh Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 27 / 61
Don Kester Men Cat 5 24 / 52
Damian Southerland Men Cat 5 36 / 52
George Marks Men Cat 5 47 / 52
Richard Reinhardt Men Cat 3 2 / 39
Brian Brown Men Cat 3 8 / 39
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 3 21 / 39
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 39 / 39
Igor Dementiev Men Cat 4 22 / 58
Brian Brown Men P/1/2/3 13 / 56
Michael Egan Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 15 / 41

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 25 2014)

Jerry Snow Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 19 / 122
Jerry Snow Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 20 / 122
Gregg Roh Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 53 / 122
Gregg Roh Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 54 / 122
Don Kester Men Cat 5 47 / 104
Don Kester Men Cat 5 48 / 104
Damian Southerland Men Cat 5 71 / 104
Damian Southerland Men Cat 5 72 / 104
George Marks Men Cat 5 93 / 104
George Marks Men Cat 5 94 / 104
Richard Reinhardt Men Cat 3 3 / 78
Richard Reinhardt Men Cat 3 4 / 78
Brian Brown Men Cat 3 15 / 78
Brian Brown Men Cat 3 16 / 78
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 3 41 / 78
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 3 42 / 78
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 73 / 78
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 74 / 78
Igor Dementiev Men Cat 4 42 / 116
Igor Dementiev Men Cat 4 43 / 116
Brian Brown Men P/1/2/3 25 / 112
Brian Brown Men P/1/2/3 26 / 112
Michael Egan Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 29 / 82
Michael Egan Men P/1/2/3 MR 35+ 30 / 82

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 28 2013)

Troy Underwood Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 11 / 20
Kyle Schild Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 14 / 20

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2013)

Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 46

NCNCA Masters State Criterium Championships (Sep 1 2013)

Dennis Baker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-49 18 / 44
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-44 41 / 44

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 25 2013)

Jerry Snow Men Cat 4 32 / 47
Brian Brown Men Cat 3 16 / 46
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 3 22 / 46
Dennis Baker Men Cat 3 26 / 46

Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial - Summer (Aug 25 2013)

Mark Switters Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 9 / 10

Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)

Kyle Schild Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 13 / 44
Richard Reinhardt Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 4 / 46
Jay Sturges Men Cat 3 52 / 61

Red Kite Criterium Series #5 (Aug 17 2013)

Dennis Baker Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 12 / 28
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 2/3 31 / 43
Dennis Baker Men Cat 2/3 34 / 43
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 3/4 47 / 50

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)

Steve Grube Men Master 55+ 14 / 37
Jerry Snow Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 10 / 64
Gregg Roh Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 18 / 64
Troy Underwood Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 22 / 64
Brian Prahl Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 33 / 64
Brian Brown Men Cat 3 2 / 57
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 27 / 57
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 3 42 / 57
Dennis Baker Men Cat 3 43 / 57
Richard Reinhardt Men Cat 4 4 / 50
Enrico Bariani Men Cat 4 45 / 50

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Richard Reinhardt Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 5 / 36
Enrico Bariani Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 29 / 36
Gregory Edwards Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 19 / 22

Warnerville Time Trial (Aug 3 2013)

Mark Switters Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 5 / 6

Tour De Nez (Jul 28 2013)

Jerry Snow Men Cat 4/5 10 / 41
Brian Brown Men Cat 3 11 / 22

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)

Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 9 / 37
Dennis Baker Men Cat 3 36 / 37

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 21 2013)

Brian Brown Men Cat 3 17 / 29
Dennis Baker Men Cat 3 18 / 29
Jerry Snow Men Cat 4 38 / 47

ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 14 2013)

Dennis Baker Men Cat 3 17 / 19
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 32
Dennis Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 32 / 32
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 25

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2013)

Enrico Bariani Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 27 / 28
Michael Egan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 39
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 39 / 39
Jerry Snow Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 3 / 30
Brian Brown Men Cat 3 12 / 35
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 3 31 / 35

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 30 2013)

Brian Brown Men Cat 4/5 5 / 57
Enrico Bariani Men Cat 4/5 17 / 57
Jerry Snow Men Cat 4/5 51 / 57
Enrico Bariani Men 45 + Cat 4/5 12 / 34
Jerry Snow Men 35 + Cat 4/5 7 / 42
Enrico Bariani Men 35 + Cat 4/5 25 / 42
Stephen Synhorst Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 54

The Burlingame Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 3 10 / 50
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 37 / 60

Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Jun 15 2013)

Michael Egan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 49
Dennis Baker Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 3 / 49

Victory Velo Montserrat Circuit Race (Jun 8 2013)

Gregg Roh Men Cat 4 34 / 45
Brian Brown Men Cat 4 43 / 45

International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 1 2013)

Michael Egan Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 39 / 43

The Folsom Classic Criterium (May 25 2013)

Michael Egan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 44
Michael Egan Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 42
Jerry Snow Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 74
Andrew Berg Men Cat2/3 8 / 46
Dennis Baker Men Cat2/3 18 / 46
Dennis Baker Men Cat 3 7 / 40
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 11 / 40

Modesto Road Race (May 19 2013)

Brian Brown Men Cat 4/5 4 / 46
Jerry Snow Men Cat 4/5 10 / 46
Brian Prahl Men Cat 4/5 18 / 46
Gregg Roh Men Cat 4/5 36 / 46
Tom Cutter Men Cat 4/5 41 / 46
Stanton Lee Men Cat 4/5 44 / 46
Michael Egan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 34

Modesto Harvest Moon Criterium (May 18 2013)

Brian Brown Men Cat 4/5 8 / 31
Troy Underwood Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 23 / 25
Michael Egan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 32 / 32

Red Kite Criterium Series #3 (May 11 2013)

Andrew Berg Men Cat 2/3 15 / 47
Michael Egan Men Cat 2/3 20 / 47
Michael Egan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 60
Dennis Baker Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 47 / 53

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2013)

Brian Prahl Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 35 / 58
Brian Prahl Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 23 / 45
Andrew Berg Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 23 / 73
Michael Egan Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 49 / 73
Stephen Synhorst Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 71 / 73
Dennis Baker Men Cat 3 Elite Open 2 / 37
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 Elite Open 8 / 37
Michael Egan Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 16 / 67
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 52 / 67
Dennis Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 63 / 67

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 4 2013)

Stanton Lee Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 3 / 70
Brian Brown Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 6 / 70
Andrew Berg Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 30 / 58
Stephen Synhorst Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 53 / 58
Dennis Baker Men Cat 3 Elite Open 1 / 44
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 Elite Open 13 / 44
Michael Egan Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 32 / 65
Stephen Synhorst Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 53 / 65
Brian Brown Men Cat 4 Elite Open 12 / 49

El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Apr 28 2013)

Michael Egan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 37 / 42
Jerry Snow Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 44
Dennis Baker Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 30 / 44
Andrew Berg Men Cat 3 24 / 24
Brian Brown Men Cat 4 8 / 46

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Brian Brown Men Cat 4 12 / 81
Matt Marks Men Cat 4/5 Master B 45+ 18 / 23

Busiest Racers

in last months
Al Dietz 86
Robert Napieralski 54
Troy Underwood 44
Michael Egan 41
Andrew Berg 41
Andre Tenthorey 38
Brian Brown 35
John Franz 33
George Marks 28
Tyler Marchesano 26
Joshua Tipton 26
Gregg Roh 25
Sou Saechao 25
Stephen Synhorst 24
Richard Reinhardt 23
Sean Odom 22
Dylan Fujimoto 17
Don Kester 12
Wasfi Anabtawi 12
Kyle Raymond 11
Jerry Snow 11
Igor Dementiev 11
Gregory Fields 10
Raymond Lin 9
Michael Arreguin 9
Kyle Schild 8
Damian Southerland 8
Mark Switters 8
Trevor King 8
Alberto Gonzalez 8
Frank Kilgore 7
Antonio Miranda 7
Steve Grube 7
Thomas Kellner 6
Wenson Sihabout 6
Lynn Hunter 6
Joshua Palmer 5
Roy Hui 5
Henry Rabas 4
Antonio Miranda 4
Bradley Watson 4
Andrew Kramer 3
Peter Kelleher 3
Thor Vue 3
Steve Dennison 3
Mark Bryson 3
Michael Lafrenais 3
Francis Goldsberry 3
Linda Elgart 3
Tom Cutter 3
Brian Prahl 2
Stanton Lee 2
Brian Frink 2
David Johnson 1
Carlos Umana 1
Anna Stromberg 1
Shiaboof Wenson 1
Philip Labra 1
Phillip Labra 1
Harry Duncan 1
Amy Goad 1
Heath Langle 1
Hugh Janney 1
Jay Sturges 1
Nicolas Schweizer 1
Jeff Horn 1
Dennis Baker 1