Log In

Team Overview: New England Devo pb Cadence Wea

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Killington Stage Race, Stage 2 Road Race (May 26 2019)

Josh Chu Men Pro/1/2 18 / 71
Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2 55 / 71
Luca Haines Men Cat 4/5 19 / 48
Steve Segenchuk Men Cat 4/5 30 / 48
Thomas Francisco Men Cat 4/5 40 / 48
Keenan Segenchuk Men Cat 4/5 41 / 48
Kira Segenchuk Women Cat 3/4/5 20 / 23
Nate Ryan Men Cat 3 11 / 62

Killington Stage Race, Stage 1 Circuit Race (May 25 2019)

Josh Chu Men Pro/1/2 12 / 75
Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2 62 / 75
Keenan Segenchuk Men Cat 4/5 20 / 49
Luca Haines Men Cat 4/5 28 / 49
Steve Segenchuk Men Cat 4/5 38 / 49
Thomas Francisco Men Cat 4/5 39 / 49
Kira Segenchuk Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 23
Nate Ryan Men Cat 3 50 / 62

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2019)

Douglas Chrystall Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 112 / 60

Guilford Gravel Grinder (May 19 2019)

George Piepgras OPEN MEN 17 / 111
Colin Piepgras OPEN MEN 40 / 111

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 18 2019)

Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Cat 4/5 999 / 10
Adam Walton Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 16 / 29
Luca Haines Men Cat 4 6 / 37
Kevin Mullaly Men Cat 4 11 / 37
Thomas Francisco Men Cat 4 26 / 37
Colm Mcmahon Men Cat 3 11 / 32
Kaia Schmid Women Cat 1/2 1 / 10
Keith Mullaly Men Cat 1/2 5 / 41
Travis Wold Men Cat 1/2 16 / 41
Matthew Jogodnik Men Cat 1/2 29 / 41
Ben Ryan Men Cat 1/2 32 / 41
Kurt Schmid Men Cat 1/2 999 / 41

Wachusett Mountain Hill Climb (May 12 2019)

Tom Shiffer Overall Men 61 / 70

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 5 2019)

Matthew Jogodnik Men Cat-123 Cat2 37 / 17

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 4 2019)

Josh Chu PRO/1/2/3 17 / 58

Wells Ave (Apr 28 2019)

Jimmy Cabrera Race B 9 / 38

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Adam Walton Men Cat 4/5 40+ 31 / 57
Keenan Segenchuk Men Cat 4/5 30 / 48
Steve Segenchuk Men Cat 4/5 31 / 48

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Kevin Mullaly Men Junior 15-18 5 / 25
Keenan Segenchuk Men Junior 15-18 9 / 25
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Cat 4/5 17 / 31
Nate Ryan Men Cat 3 999 / 25

Scarborough Crit #1 (Apr 7 2019)

Luca Haines Cat 4/5 1 / 45

17th Annual Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Mar 30 2019)

George Piepgras Open Junior 17-18 3 / 15
Luca Haines Open Junior 17-18 6 / 15
Thomas Francisco Open Junior 17-18 12 / 15
Keenan Segenchuk Open Junior 17-18 999 / 15
Kevin Mullaly Open Junior 15-16 1 / 17
Douglas Chrystall Men Open Master 50+ 5 / 55
Steve Segenchuk Men Open Master 50+ 36 / 55
Keenan Billings Men Open Junior 13-14 9 / 11
Eli Billings Men Open Junior 9/10/19 1 / 3
Nolan Walker Men Open Junior 9/10/19 3 / 3
Keenan Segenchuk Men Cat 5 Open 33 / 37
Nate Ryan Men Cat 3/4 Open 11 / 73
Stephen Jette Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 14 / 58
Nate Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 17 / 58

Frozen Four Training series, Day 4 (Mar 24 2019)

Aaron Black A Race 12 / 56

The Frozen Four Race Day 3 (Mar 17 2019)

Thomas Francisco Cat 5 8 / 34

"Frozen Four" Training Series, Week 1 (Mar 3 2019)

Josh Chu Men A Race 6 / 23

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 14 2018)

Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2 17 / 32
Nate Ryan Men Cat 3/4 4 / 54
Kaia Schmid Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 19
Nate Ryan Men Junior 17-18 6 / 12
Douglas Chrystall Men Master 40+ 10 / 51

Greylock Hillclimb (Sep 8 2018)

Tom Shiffer Overall Men 101 / 112

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

Barry Miller Men Pro/1 1 / 75
Stephen Jette Men Pro/1 66 / 75
Adam Walton Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 21 / 45
Drake Deuel Men Cat 4/5 1 / 48
George Piepgras Men Cat 4/5 12 / 48
Ben Ryan Men Cat 2 11 / 45
Ethan Call Men Cat 2 22 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

Barry Miller Men Pro/1 13 / 75
Stephen Jette Men Pro/1 50 / 75
Adam Walton Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 45
Drake Deuel Men Cat 4/5 7 / 48
George Piepgras Men Cat 4/5 28 / 48
Ethan Call Men Cat 2 5 / 45
Ben Ryan Men Cat 2 26 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

Barry Miller Men Pro/1 1 / 101
Stephen Jette Men Pro/1 82 / 101
Adam Walton Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 28 / 53
Drake Deuel Men Cat 4/5 1 / 53
George Piepgras Men Cat 4/5 9 / 53
Ben Ryan Men Cat 2 14 / 52
Ethan Call Men Cat 2 25 / 52

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

Douglas Chrystall Men Cat 2/3 39 / 78

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

Stephen Jette Men Pro/1 38 / 102
Barry Miller Men Pro/1 56 / 102
Adam Walton Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 54
Drake Deuel Men Cat 4/5 25 / 54
George Piepgras Men Cat 4/5 30 / 54
Ethan Call Men Cat 2 3 / 53
Ben Ryan Men Cat 2 40 / 53

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Douglas Chrystall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

Barry Miller Men Pro/1 14 / 102
Stephen Jette Men Pro/1 77 / 102
Adam Walton Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 34 / 54
Drake Deuel Men Cat 4/5 1 / 54
George Piepgras Men Cat 4/5 16 / 54
Ethan Call Men Cat 2 6 / 53
Ben Ryan Men Cat 2 8 / 53

Pro Group Contracting Fall River Criterium (Aug 26 2018)

Michael Dunn Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 1 / 25
Adam Walton Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 10 / 25
Nate Ryan Men Cat 3/4 36 / 40
Douglas Chrystall Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 28 / 35
Kaia Schmid Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Stephen Jette Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 36
Ethan Call Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 36
Ben Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 36
Douglas Chrystall Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 36
Nate Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 36
Kurt Schmid Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 36

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 12 2018)

Ben Ryan Men Open Cat2 7 / 18

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 12 2018)

Stephen Jette Men Cat 1/2 48 / 56

Lewiston Auburn Criterium (Aug 5 2018)

Ben Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
Ethan Call Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 22
Stephen Jette Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 22
Jimmy Cabrera Men Cat 4/5 16 / 32

Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2018)

Ethan Call Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27
Stephen Jette Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 27
Ben Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27
Douglas Chrystall Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 27
Jack Greene Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 27
Douglas Chrystall Men Master 40+ 6 / 27
Owen Graham-o'regan Men Cat 5 16 / 27

Yarmouth Clam Festival Road Race (Jul 22 2018)

Ben Ryan MEN PRO 1/2/3 48 / 60

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2018)

Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2 25 / 28

Shoe City Pro Circuit (Jul 8 2018)

Ben Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 41
Douglas Chrystall Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 41
Douglas Chrystall Men Master 45+ 5 / 25
Kira Segenchuk Women Cat 3/4/5 999 / 15
Jimmy Cabrera Men Cat 4/5 24 / 65

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jul 1 2018)

Kaia Schmid Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 32
Kurt Schmid Men Master 40+ 22 / 68
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Cat 4/5 15 / 18
Adam Walton Men Cat 4/5 29 / 75

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jul 1 2018)

Ben Ryan Men Pro-12 44 / 94

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Ben Ryan Men Pro-12 80 / 114

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 30 2018)

Kaia Schmid Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 33
Kurt Schmid Men Master 40+ 13 / 44

ToAD - Cafe Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 29 2018)

Ben Ryan Men Pro-12 93 / 107
Douglas Chrystall Men 1-23 Master 40+ 7 / 53

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2018)

Ben Ryan Men Pro-12 108 / 124

Goldberg Properties Gran Prix of Beverly (Jun 28 2018)

Ethan Call Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 81
Kaia Schmid Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 34
Kurt Schmid Men Master 40+ 8 / 40
Adam Walton Men Cat 4 23 / 40
Jimmy Cabrera Men Cat 4 999 / 40

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 26 2018)

Ben Ryan Men Pro-12 65 / 80
Ben Ryan Men 4-5 49 / 54

Exeter Classic (Jun 26 2018)

Ethan Call Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 107

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 25 2018)

Ben Ryan Men Pro-12 46 / 100

The Greenfield Criterium presented by Schon DSGN (Jun 24 2018)

Ethan Call Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 68
Jimmy Cabrera Men Cat 4/5 40 / 75
Owen Graham-o'regan Men Cat 4/5 46 / 75
Kaia Schmid Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 34
Kira Segenchuk Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 34
Keenan Segenchuk Men Open Junior 14-18 3 / 5
Keenan Billings Men Open Junior 14-18 5 / 5
Keenan Billings Intro 5 / 6
Nolan Walker Intro 6 / 6
Steve Segenchuk Men Cat 3/4 999 / 67
Kurt Schmid Men Open Master 40+ 7 / 45
Adam Walton Men Open Master 40+ 25 / 45

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2018)

Ben Ryan Men Pro-12 94 / 117

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 23 2018)

Ben Ryan Men Pro-12 80 / 133

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2018)

Ben Ryan Men Pro-12 72 / 103

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 21 2018)

Ben Ryan Men Pro-12 77 / 103

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 10 2018)

Kaia Schmid Women Open Cat 4/5 1 / 13
Kira Segenchuk Women Open Cat 4/5 6 / 13
Kurt Schmid Men Master 40+ 16 / 24
George Piepgras Men Open Cat 5 10 / 67
Colin Piepgras Men Open Cat 5 28 / 67
Owen Graham-o'regan Men Open Cat 5 46 / 67
Steve Segenchuk Men Open Cat 4 126 / 68
Ben Ryan Men Open Cat 1/2 9 / 37
Alexander Chrystall Men Open Cat 1/2 15 / 37

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 9 2018)

Alexander Chrystall Men Pro/1/2/3 16 / 51
Stephen Jette Men Pro/1/2/3 39 / 51
Douglas Chrystall Masters 45+ 13 / 59
Adam Walton Masters 45+ 27 / 59
Nolan Walker Junior Boys 9-12 5 / 7
Adam Walton Men 4 38 / 58

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2 34 / 72
Alexander Chrystall Men Pro/1/2 43 / 72
Jimmy Cabrera Men Cat 4/5 999 / 75
Julian Sherr Men Cat 4/5 999 / 75
Kira Segenchuk Women Cat 3/4/5 19 / 29
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Cat 3/4/5 23 / 29
Ethan Pfenninger Men Cat 3 22 / 54
Nate Ryan Men Cat 3 24 / 54

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 28 2018)

Alexander Chrystall Men Pro/1/2 40 / 59
Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2 53 / 59
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 25
Kira Segenchuk Women Cat 3/4/5 19 / 25
Nate Ryan Men Cat 3 22 / 41
Ethan Pfenninger Men Cat 3 31 / 41

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 27 2018)

Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2 27 / 70
Alexander Chrystall Men Pro/1/2 47 / 70
Jimmy Cabrera Men Cat 4/5 69 / 73
Julian Sherr Men Cat 4/5 73 / 73
Kira Segenchuk Women Cat 3/4/5 20 / 29
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Cat 3/4/5 23 / 29
Ethan Pfenninger Men Cat 3 21 / 49
Nate Ryan Men Cat 3 28 / 49

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2018)

Douglas Chrystall Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 103 / 69

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 26 2018)

Alexander Chrystall Men Pro/1/2 22 / 72
Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2 50 / 72
Jimmy Cabrera Men Cat 4/5 65 / 75
Julian Sherr Men Cat 4/5 68 / 75
Kira Segenchuk Women Cat 3/4/5 20 / 29
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Cat 3/4/5 23 / 29
Ethan Pfenninger Men Cat 3 20 / 54
Nate Ryan Men Cat 3 35 / 54

The CCNS Kermis (May 18 2018)

Tom Brown Men Junior 9-14 11 / 15

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 12 2018)

Douglas Chrystall Men 40+ 21 / 26
Alexander Chrystall Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 30
Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 30
Stephen Jette Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 30
Adam Walton Men 4/5 40+ 4 / 32
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women 4/5 3 / 10
Kira Segenchuk Women 4/5 5 / 10

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 5 2018)

Ben Ryan Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 55

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Apr 29 2018)

Alexander Chrystall Men Pro/1/2 3 / 10
Stephen Jette Men Pro/1/2 5 / 10
Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2 9 / 10
Nate Ryan Men 3 7 / 18
Douglas Chrystall Men 40+ 9 / 13
Owen Graham-o'regan Men 5 12 / 28
Jimmy Cabrera Men 4 20 / 34

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Ben Ryan MEN PRO/1/2 41 / 46

Monson Road Race (Apr 22 2018)

Ben Ryan Men Senior Pro Cat 1/2/3 20 / 42

Palmer Koerse (Apr 14 2018)

Alexander Chrystall Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 35
Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 35
Nate Ryan Men 4/5 5 / 74
Steve Segenchuk Men 4/5 34 / 74
Daming Cui Men 4/5 48 / 74
Owen Graham-o'regan Men 4/5 59 / 74
Kira Segenchuk Women 3/4/5 6 / 12

2018 Pete Rotella -Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 8 2018)

Ben Ryan MEN P/1/2/3 13 / 20

Brumble Bikes Kermesse (Apr 6 2018)

Alexander Chrystall Pro/1/2 Men 16 / 35
Ben Ryan Pro/1/2 Men 32 / 35

16th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 31 2018)

Keenan Billings Junior Boys 9-14 9 / 14
Keenan Segenchuk Junior Boys 15-18 10 / 21
Stephen Jette Men Pro/1/2/3 14 / 64
Alexander Chrystall Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 64
Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2/3 26 / 64
Kira Segenchuk Women 4/5 10 / 21
Steve Segenchuk Men 3/4 17 / 59
Jimmy Cabrera Men 4 42 / 63

Milligan College Cycling Classic (Mar 25 2018)

Keith Mullaly Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 15 2017)

Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2 9 / 38

Greylock Hillclimb (Sep 9 2017)

Tom Shiffer Men Open 95 / 101

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

Nate Ryan Men Cat 4/5 13 / 47
Stephen Jette Men Cat 2 11 / 35
Ben Ryan Men Cat 2 34 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

Stephen Jette Men Cat 2 2 / 35
Ben Ryan Men Cat 2 20 / 35
Nate Ryan Men Cat 4/5 13 / 47

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

Nate Ryan Men Cat 4/5 15 / 56
Stephen Jette Men Cat 2 12 / 50
Ben Ryan Men Cat 2 36 / 50
Dawry Cabrera Men Cat 2 999 / 50

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Nate Ryan Men Cat 4/5 9 / 57
Stephen Jette Men Cat 2 21 / 53
Dawry Cabrera Men Cat 2 30 / 53
Ben Ryan Men Cat 2 34 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Nate Ryan Men Cat 4/5 16 / 57
Stephen Jette Men Cat 2 5 / 59
Ben Ryan Men Cat 2 15 / 59
Dawry Cabrera Men Cat 2 59 / 59

Raw Seafood Fall River Criterium (Aug 26 2017)

Ben Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 22
Jimmy Cabrera Men Cat 4/5 32 / 44

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 13 2017)

Nate Ryan Juniors 15-18 6 / 20
Casey Clarke Men 4 40+ 46 / 51
Ben Ryan Men Cat 2 9 / 14
Alexander Chrystall Men Cat 2 11 / 14

Witches Cup (Aug 9 2017)

Stephen Jette Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 67
Alexander Chrystall Men Pro/1/2/3 22 / 67
Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2/3 52 / 67
Nate Ryan Men Cat 3/4 27 / 74
Ethan Pfenninger Men Cat 3/4 43 / 74

Lewiston Auburn Criterium (Aug 6 2017)

Stephen Jette Men PRO/1/2/3 5 / 21
Dawry Cabrera Men PRO/1/2/3 8 / 21
Jimmy Cabrera Men CAT 4/5 17 / 36

Concord Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

Stephen Jette Men Pro/1/2 8 / 24
Nate Ryan Men Cat 4 11 / 32
Julian Sherr Men Cat 4 19 / 32
Jimmy Cabrera Men Cat 4 21 / 32
Nate Ryan Men Cat 5/Junior 3 / 26

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 26 2017)

Stephen Jette Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 76
Alexander Chrystall Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 76
Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2/3 47 / 76
Nate Ryan Men Cat 4/5 13 / 57
Julian Sherr Men Cat 4/5 20 / 57
Jimmy Cabrera Men Cat 4/5 44 / 57

Yarmouth Clam Festival (Jul 23 2017)

Ben Ryan MEN PRO 1/2/3 9 / 54

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 15 2017)

Casey Clarke Men Cat 4 7 / 32
Aidan Gilmore Men Cat 4 21 / 32

New Britain Criterium/Keith Berger Memorial (Jul 9 2017)

Alexander Chrystall Pro1-3 2 / 52
Stephen Jette Pro1-3 16 / 52
Ben Ryan Pro1-3 46 / 52
Luca Haines juniors 15-18 3 / 9
George Piepgras juniors 15-18 8 / 9
Nate Ryan juniors 15-18 9 / 9
Nate Ryan Cat 4 Men 5 / 42
Julian Sherr Cat 4 Men 9 / 42
Aidan Gilmore Cat 4 Men 26 / 42
Douglas Chrystall Master 35+ 9 / 44

ToaD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 25 2017)

Ben Ryan Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 61
Ben Ryan Men Elite Cat 2/3 36 / 45

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Jonathan O'connor Men Cat 3/4 37 / 62
Ethan Pfenninger Men Cat 3/4 43 / 62
Luca Haines Men Junior 15-18 999 / 15
Nate Ryan Men Cat 4/5 15 / 71
Aidan Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 17 / 71
Ben Walton Men Cat 4/5 19 / 71
Adam Walton Men Cat 4/5 21 / 71
Steve Segenchuk Men Cat 4/5 37 / 71
Michael Dunn Men Cat 4/5 999 / 71

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Ethan Pfenninger Men Cat 3 26 / 39
Jonathan O'connor Men Cat 3 999 / 39
Ben Walton Men Cat 4 5 / 64
Aidan Gilmore Men Cat 4 10 / 64
Michael Dunn Men Cat 4 20 / 64
Adam Walton Men Cat 4 22 / 64
Casey Clarke Men Cat 4 24 / 64
Julian Sherr Men Cat 4 25 / 64
Nate Ryan Men Cat 4 39 / 64
Jimmy Cabrera Men Cat 4 52 / 64

ToaD - Café Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 23 2017)

Ben Ryan Men Elite Cat 2/3 32 / 46

ToaD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2017)

Ben Ryan Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 65
Ben Ryan Men Elite Cat 2/3 38 / 49

ToaD - Race the Harbor Criterium (Jun 21 2017)

Ben Ryan Men Elite Cat 2/3 7 / 28

ToaD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 20 2017)

Ben Ryan Men Elite Cat 2/3 18 / 40

ToaD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 19 2017)

Ben Ryan Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 47
Ben Ryan Men Elite Cat 2/3 9 / 27

ToaD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Ben Ryan Men Elite Cat 2/3 22 / 56

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Nate Ryan Men Open Junior 14-18 5 / 13
Keenan Segenchuk Men Open Junior 14-18 11 / 13
Nate Ryan Men Cat 4/5 10 / 72
Adam Walton Men Cat 4/5 12 / 72
Ben Walton Men Cat 4/5 14 / 72
Steve Segenchuk Men Cat 4/5 18 / 72
Casey Clarke Men Cat 4/5 20 / 72
Michael Dunn Men Cat 4/5 21 / 72
Ethan Pfenninger Men Cat 3/4 45 / 63
Aidan Gilmore Men Cat 3/4 999 / 63

ToaD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 17 2017)

Ben Ryan Men Elite Cat 2/3 45 / 56

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 11 2017)

Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2 14 / 34
Alexander Chrystall Men Pro/1/2 26 / 34
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women 4/5/Public 19 / 21
Casey Clarke Men 4/5 40+ 4 / 41
Steve Segenchuk Men 4/5 40+ 17 / 41
Nate Ryan Men 4 23 / 61
Adam Walton Men 4 39 / 61
Julian Sherr Men 4 49 / 61
Ben Walton Men 4 55 / 61

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Ben Ryan Men P/1/2 21 / 41
Alexander Chrystall Men P/1/2 29 / 41
Stephen Jette Men P/1/2 30 / 41
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Cat 4/5 17 / 18
Michael Dunn Men 4 1 / 70
Adam Walton Men 4 6 / 70
Casey Clarke Men 4 12 / 70
Aidan Gilmore Men 4 18 / 70
Ben Walton Men 4 20 / 70
Nate Ryan Men 4 23 / 70
Luca Haines Men 4 47 / 70

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 29 2017)

Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2 74 / 90
Aidan Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 24 / 65
Nate Ryan Men Cat 4/5 37 / 65
Ben Walton Men Cat 4/5 42 / 65
Jimmy Cabrera Men Cat 4/5 55 / 65
Kira Segenchuk Women Cat 3/4/5 31 / 36

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2017)

Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2 60 / 79
Aidan Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 24 / 58
Nate Ryan Men Cat 4/5 27 / 58
Ben Walton Men Cat 4/5 45 / 58
Jimmy Cabrera Men Cat 4/5 57 / 58
Kira Segenchuk Women Cat 3/4/5 30 / 31

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 28 2017)

Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2 79 / 90
Aidan Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 26 / 64
Nate Ryan Men Cat 4/5 38 / 64
Ben Walton Men Cat 4/5 44 / 64
Jimmy Cabrera Men Cat 4/5 59 / 64
Kira Segenchuk Women Cat 3/4/5 31 / 34

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 27 2017)

Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2 76 / 90
Aidan Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 12 / 65
Nate Ryan Men Cat 4/5 28 / 65
Ben Walton Men Cat 4/5 45 / 65
Jimmy Cabrera Men Cat 4/5 53 / 65
Kira Segenchuk Women Cat 3/4/5 33 / 36

6th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 19 2017)

Alexander Chrystall Men Pro-3 7 / 58
Ben Ryan Men Pro-3 22 / 58
Adam Walton Men Cat 4/5 22 / 51
Aidan Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 23 / 51
Ben Walton Men Cat 4/5 49 / 51
Wyeth Curtis junior boys u15 10 / 15
Luca Haines junior boys u19 8 / 12

Wachusett Mountain Hill Climb presented by Optimum Performance (May 13 2017)

Aidan Gilmore Open Men 16 / 88

Merrick Bicycles Criterium (May 12 2017)

Jimmy Cabrera Men Cat 4/5 19 / 65

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 7 2017)

Ben Ryan Men Open Cat 2/3 14 / 52
Ben Ryan Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 43

MYLES STANDISH STATE FOREST (May 6 2017)

Ben Ryan MEN PRO 1/2/3 29 / 35

Scarborough Crit Series #4 (Apr 30 2017)

Luca Haines Cat 4/5 25 / 45

Lime Rock Grand Prix (Apr 30 2017)

Douglas Chrystall Men 45+ (1-4) 1 / 17
Kurt Schmid Men 45+ (1-4) 9 / 17
Alexander Chrystall Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 28
Stephen Jette Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 28
Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 28
Douglas Chrystall Men Pro/1/2/3 27 / 28
Michael Dunn Men 4/5 5 / 74
Julian Sherr Men 4/5 8 / 74
Aidan Gilmore Men 4/5 9 / 74
Casey Clarke Men 4/5 10 / 74
Kaia Schmid Girls 14-18 3 / 3

Monson Road Race (Apr 23 2017)

Ben Ryan MEN P123 19 / 38
Jimmy Cabrera MEN CAT 4 53 / 55

Scarborough Crit Series #2 (Apr 16 2017)

Ben Ryan Cat 1/2/3 15 / 23

15th Annual Chris Hinds Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Kira Segenchuk Women cat 4/5 7 / 17
Michael Dunn Men Cat 4 5 / 39
Julian Sherr Men Cat 4 12 / 39
Aidan Gilmore Men Cat 4 20 / 39
Tom Haines Men Cat 4 22 / 39
Luca Haines Men Cat 4 26 / 39
Nate Ryan Men Cat 4 33 / 39
Adam Walton Men Master 50-59 15 / 50
Douglas Chrystall Men Master 40-49 8 / 58
Alexander Chrystall Men pro/1/2/3 7 / 60
Stephen Jette Men pro/1/2/3 26 / 60
Douglas Chrystall Men pro/1/2/3 28 / 60
Ben Ryan Men pro/1/2/3 30 / 60
Jonathan O'connor Men pro/1/2/3 45 / 60
Steve Segenchuk Men Cat 5 17 / 36
Colin Piepgras Men Cat 5 20 / 36
George Piepgras Men Cat 5 28 / 36
Ben Walton Men Junior -9 10 / 31
George Piepgras Men Junior -9 16 / 31
Aidan Gilmore Men Junior -9 17 / 31
Kira Segenchuk Men Junior -9 26 / 31
Wyeth Curtis Men Junior -9 29 / 31

SCARBOROUGH CRIT SERIES #1 (Apr 9 2017)

Ben Ryan Cat 1/2/3 5 / 37

Brumble Bikes Kermesse (Apr 8 2017)

Ben Ryan Men Pro/1/2 OPEN 43 / 50

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 2 2017)

Ben Ryan MEN PRO 1-2-3 32 / 70

The Coastal Classic Criterium (Mar 27 2017)

Ben Ryan Pro/1/2/3 35 / 53
Jonathan O'connor Pro/1/2/3 52 / 53
Ryan Pesch Pro/1/2/3 53 / 53
Kira Segenchuk Women Cat 4/5 10 / 14
Ryan Pesch cat 3/4 4 / 65
Jonathan O'connor cat 3/4 63 / 65