Log In

Team Overview: nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Trofeo Sabato Santo Circuit Race (Mar 30 2024)

Cooper Bernstein Men Open Cat 3/4 23 / 40

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 24 2024)

Owen Reaney Cat 3 16 / 18
Colton Ihrie Cat 4 3 / 25
Charan Annangudi Cat 4/5 19 / 19
Colton Ihrie Men Juniors 17-18 Open 3 / 5
Owen Reaney Men Juniors 15-16 Open 1 / 3
Charan Annangudi Men Juniors 15-16 Open 3 / 3

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 23 2024)

Owen Reaney Cat 3 13 / 23
Colton Ihrie Cat 4 9 / 22
Charan Annangudi Cat 4/5 15 / 16
Colton Ihrie Men Juniors 17-18 Open 2 / 4
Owen Reaney Men Juniors 15-16 Open 1 / 2
Charan Annangudi Men Juniors 15-16 Open 2 / 2

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 23 2024)

Colton Ihrie Men Juniors 17-18 Open 2 / 3
Owen Reaney Men Juniors 15-16 Open 1 / 2
Charan Annangudi Men Juniors 15-16 Open 2 / 2

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2023)

Braden Reitz Men Cat 2/3 10 / 60
Cooper Bernstein Men Cat 2/3 53 / 60
Jude Serrani Men Cat 2/3 56 / 60
Jake Zyromski Men Cat 3/4 19 / 58
Anna Zyromski Women 3/4/5 34 / 42

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2023)

Braden Reitz Men Cat 2/3 26 / 72
Jude Serrani Men Cat 2/3 56 / 72
Cooper Bernstein Men Cat 2/3 59 / 72
Jake Zyromski Men Cat 3/4 39 / 69
Zane Meyer Men Cat 3/4 50 / 69
Anna Zyromski Women 3/4/5 21 / 51

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2023)

Braden Reitz Men Cat 2/3 40 / 72
Cooper Bernstein Men Cat 2/3 44 / 72
Jude Serrani Men Cat 2/3 59 / 72
Jake Zyromski Men Cat 3/4 32 / 76
Anna Zyromski Women 3/4/5 35 / 52

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2023)

Braden Reitz Men Cat 2/3 12 / 66
Cooper Bernstein Men Cat 2/3 61 / 66
Jude Serrani Men Cat 2/3 64 / 66
Jake Zyromski Men Cat 3/4 23 / 67
Anna Zyromski Women 3/4/5 28 / 47

IU Health Momentum Indy (Aug 26 2023)

Braden Reitz Cat 2/3 5 / 20

IU Health Momentum Indy (Aug 26 2023)

Braden Reitz Cat 2/3 4 / 33
Jude Serrani Cat 3/4 16 / 44
Cooper Bernstein Cat 3/4 26 / 44
Anson Sperry Cat 3/4 28 / 44

IU Health Momentum Indy (Aug 25 2023)

Braden Reitz Cat 2/3 9 / 25
Cooper Bernstein Cat 3/4 20 / 33
Owen Reaney Cat 3/4 21 / 33
Zane Meyer Cat 4/5 14 / 44

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium Festival (Aug 19 2023)

Zane Meyer Men Cat 3/4 18 / 31
Cooper Bernstein Men Cat 3/4 20 / 31
Zane Meyer Men Cat 4/Novice 9 / 27

Eldo Race Series (Aug 15 2023)

Braden Reitz Men 14-18 Junior 1 / 7
Braden Reitz Men OPEN Pro 1-3 16 / 29

GP Des Moines Criterium #2 (Aug 13 2023)

Cooper Bernstein Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
Cooper Bernstein Men Open under 24 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 2

The Tour de Florissant - Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 5 2023)

Cooper Bernstein Cat 3 9 / 10

Intelligentsia Cup The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 22 2023)

Owen Reaney Men Cat 4 Elite 9 / 75

Jeff Swartout Time Trial Challenge (Jul 16 2023)

Cooper Bernstein Men Open 16 / 16

Whiskey City Challenge (Jul 15 2023)

Cooper Bernstein Men Cat 3/4 29 / 40
Zane Meyer Men Cat 3/4 75 / 40
Braden Reitz Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 75
Zane Meyer Men Cat 4/5 18 / 34

Sakari Road Race / Iowa Road Race State Championship (Jul 8 2023)

Griffin Caskey Men Cat 3 5 / 16

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 24 2023)

Braden Reitz Men CAT 2_3 15 / 94
Griffin Caskey Men CAT 2_3 18 / 94
Cooper Bernstein Men CAT 2_3 19 / 94
Anson Sperry Men CAT 2_3 48 / 94
Jude Serrani Men CAT 2_3 54 / 94
Anna Zyromski Women CAT 4_N 52 / 26
Jake Zyromski Men CAT 4 8 / 79
Owen Reaney Men CAT 4 15 / 79

ToAD Downer juniors masters (Jun 24 2023)

Anson Sperry Men Category 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 21 / 28
Jude Serrani Men Category 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 22 / 28
Braden Reitz Men Category 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 2 / 10
Griffin Caskey Men Category 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 3 / 10
Cooper Bernstein Men Category 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 4 / 10

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 23 2023)

Braden Reitz Men CAT 2_3 21 / 104
Cooper Bernstein Men CAT 2_3 29 / 104
Griffin Caskey Men CAT 2_3 34 / 104
Jude Serrani Men CAT 2_3 43 / 104
Anson Sperry Men CAT 2_3 53 / 104
Anna Zyromski Women CAT 4_N 11 / 29
Jake Zyromski Men CAT 4 2 / 72
Owen Reaney Men CAT 4 25 / 72

ToAD Shorewood juniors masters (Jun 23 2023)

Jude Serrani Men Category 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 19 / 31
Anson Sperry Men Category 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 23 / 31
Braden Reitz Men Category 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 3 / 8
Cooper Bernstein Men Category 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 4 / 8
Griffin Caskey Men Category 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 5 / 8

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 22 2023)

Braden Reitz Men CAT 2_3 23 / 93
Jude Serrani Men CAT 2_3 28 / 93
Anson Sperry Men CAT 2_3 55 / 93
Cooper Bernstein Men CAT 2_3 56 / 93
Griffin Caskey Men CAT 2_3 61 / 93
Anna Zyromski Women CAT 4_N 22 / 29
Jake Zyromski Men CAT 4 4 / 62
Owen Reaney Men CAT 4 11 / 62

ToAD Bay View juniors masters (Jun 22 2023)

Jude Serrani Men Category 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 14 / 33
Anson Sperry Men Category 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 24 / 33
Braden Reitz Men Category 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 3 / 9
Cooper Bernstein Men Category 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 5 / 9
Griffin Caskey Men Category 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 6 / 9

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2023)

Braden Reitz Men CAT 2_3 7 / 96
Griffin Caskey Men CAT 2_3 20 / 96
Cooper Bernstein Men CAT 2_3 57 / 96
Jude Serrani Men CAT 2_3 60 / 96
Anson Sperry Men CAT 2_3 66 / 96
Anna Zyromski Women CAT 4_N 10 / 29
Owen Reaney Men CAT 4 10 / 60
Jake Zyromski Men CAT 4 15 / 60

ToAD Mt Pleasant junior masters (Jun 21 2023)

Jude Serrani Men Category 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 24 / 32
Anson Sperry Men Category 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 25 / 32
Braden Reitz Men Category 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 2 / 10
Griffin Caskey Men Category 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 3 / 10
Cooper Bernstein Men Category 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 7 / 10

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2023)

Griffin Caskey Men CAT 2_3_ JR BOYS 15-16_1718 1_2 38 / 93
Braden Reitz Men CAT 2_3_ JR BOYS 15-16_1718 1_2 48 / 93
Cooper Bernstein Men CAT 2_3_ JR BOYS 15-16_1718 1_2 55 / 93
Jude Serrani Men CAT 2_3_ JR BOYS 15-16_1718 1_2 153 / 93
Anson Sperry Men CAT 2_3_ JR BOYS 15-16_1718 1_2 155 / 93
Anna Zyromski Women JR GIRLS 17-18_WOMEN CAT 4_NOVICE 21 / 26
Owen Reaney Men JR BOYS 15-16_JR 1718_MEN CAT 4 16 / 55
Jake Zyromski Men JR BOYS 15-16_JR 1718_MEN CAT 4 105 / 55

ToAD West Allis masters juniors (Jun 20 2023)

Griffin Caskey Men Category 2/3 Junior 15-16 4 / 8
Braden Reitz Men Category 2/3 Junior 15-16 5 / 8
Cooper Bernstein Men Category 2/3 Junior 15-16 6 / 8

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 17 2023)

Braden Reitz Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 7 / 40
Griffin Caskey Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 14 / 40
Cooper Bernstein Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 31 / 40
Jude Serrani Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 36 / 76
Anson Sperry Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 56 / 76

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 15 2023)

Braden Reitz Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 6 / 40
Griffin Caskey Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 18 / 40
Cooper Bernstein Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 26 / 40
Anson Sperry Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 53 / 85
Jude Serrani Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 80 / 85

Carter County Omnium (Jun 4 2023)

Braden Reitz Cat 3 3 / 20
Jude Serrani Cat 3 5 / 20
Griffin Caskey Cat 3 6 / 20
Cooper Bernstein Cat 3 7 / 20

Carter County Omnium (Jun 4 2023)

Jude Serrani Cat 3 3 / 25
Braden Reitz Cat 3 5 / 25
Griffin Caskey Cat 3 7 / 25
Cooper Bernstein Cat 3 9 / 25

Carter County Omnium (Jun 3 2023)

Braden Reitz Cat 3 3 / 22
Cooper Bernstein Cat 3 8 / 22
Griffin Caskey Cat 3 14 / 22
Jude Serrani Cat 3 17 / 22

Carter County Omnium (Jun 3 2023)

Braden Reitz Cat 3 4 / 29
Griffin Caskey Cat 3 9 / 29
Jude Serrani Cat 3 12 / 29
Cooper Bernstein Cat 3 16 / 29

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 18 (May 21 2023)

Jude Serrani Men Cat 4/Novice 1 / 28
Braden Reitz Men Cat 3/4 1 / 58
Anson Sperry Men Cat 3/4 28 / 58
Cooper Bernstein Men Cat 3/4 32 / 58
Jude Serrani Men Cat 3/4 86 / 58

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 18 (May 20 2023)

Braden Reitz Men Cat 3/4 3 / 56
Jude Serrani Men Cat 3/4 43 / 56

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 18 (May 19 2023)

Jude Serrani Men Cat 3/4 1 / 61
Cooper Bernstein Men Cat 3/4 20 / 61
Braden Reitz Men Cat 3/4 112 / 61

Long Run Park Circuit Race (May 13 2023)

Jude Serrani Men Cat 4/5 1 / 22
Owen Reaney Men Cat 4/5 3 / 22
Braden Reitz Men Cat 3/4 1 / 21
Anson Sperry Men Cat 3/4 6 / 21
Jude Serrani Men Cat 3/4 7 / 21
Owen Reaney Men Cat 3/4 13 / 21
Braden Reitz Men Cat P/1/2/3 14 / 31

The World Wide Technology Raceway Spring Criterium (Apr 15 2023)

Emma Balding Women Open 5 / 7

Purdue Criteriums - Saturday (Apr 15 2023)

Braden Reitz Men 3/4 B 5 / 34
Anson Sperry Men 3/4 B 31 / 34

Trofeo Sabato Santo Circuit (Apr 8 2023)

Cooper Bernstein Men Open under 24 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Cooper Bernstein Men Open Cat 3 16 / 25

The Tour of Saint Louis Omnium - Sunday Crit (Mar 19 2023)

Braden Reitz Cat 3 9 / 31
Nicolas Haydar Cat 3 18 / 31
Ajay Baker Women Open 5 / 19

The Tour of Saint Louis Omnium - Saturday Crit (Mar 18 2023)

Braden Reitz Cat 3 3 / 26
Nicolas Haydar Cat 3 18 / 26
Cooper Bernstein Cat 3 25 / 26
Ajay Baker Women Open 12 / 12

Valley Of The Sun Junior RR (Feb 18 2023)

Braden Reitz Men Open Junior 15-16 2 / 28

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2023)

Braden Reitz Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 28

Valley Of The Sun Junior TT (Feb 17 2023)

Braden Reitz Men Open Junior 15-16 11 / 28

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2023)

Braden Reitz Men Junior 15-16 Open 11 / 28

Benton Park Classic (Sep 5 2022)

Emma Balding Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 0 18 / 43

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 4 2022)

Broden Kelly Men Cat 3/4 24 / 43

Giro Della Montagna (Sep 4 2022)

Broden Kelly Men Cat 3-4 Elite 24 / 43
Emma Balding Women W 3/4/5 Elite 0 23 / 52

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 3 2022)

Broden Kelly Men Cat 3/4 45 / 93

Tour De Francis Park (Sep 3 2022)

Broden Kelly Men Cat 3/4 Elite 43 / 91

Tour de Lafayette (Sep 2 2022)

Emma Balding Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 25 / 47

IU Health Momentum Indy - Sunday (Aug 28 2022)

Nicolas Haydar Cat 2/3 38 / 82
Broden Kelly Cat 2/3 59 / 82
Braden Reitz Cat 2/3 62 / 82
Luke Moster Cat 4/5 39 / 71
Emma Balding Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 24
Nicolas Haydar Men Juniors 9-18 Open 3 / 26
Braden Reitz Men Juniors 9-18 Open 6 / 26
Luke Moster Men Juniors 9-18 Open 10 / 26
Broden Kelly Men Juniors 9-18 Open 12 / 26
Anson Sperry Men Juniors 9-18 Open 17 / 26

IU Health Momentum Indy - Saturday (Aug 27 2022)

Braden Reitz Cat 2/3 50 / 69
Broden Kelly Cat 2/3 51 / 69
Anson Sperry Cat 2/3 59 / 69
Nicolas Haydar Cat 2/3 60 / 69
Emma Balding Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 23

2022 Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 21 2022)

Emma Balding Women Open 9 / 11

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium Festival (Aug 20 2022)

Ajay Baker Women Pro/Cat Open 15 / 23
Emma Balding Women Pro/Cat Open 16 / 23
Emma Balding Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 13

The Schoolyard Rumble (Jul 17 2022)

Broden Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 15

Whiskey City Challenge (Jul 16 2022)

Braden Reitz Men Cat 3/4 14 / 59
Nicolas Haydar Men Cat 3/4 21 / 59
Broden Kelly Men Cat 3/4 26 / 59
Cooper Bernstein Men Cat 3/4 41 / 59
Emma Balding Women Cat 3/4/5 17 / 30
Emma Balding Women 15-18 Junior 1 / 1
Nicolas Haydar Men 15-18 Junior 1 / 9
Braden Reitz Men 15-18 Junior 2 / 9
Broden Kelly Men 15-18 Junior 3 / 9

Cobb Park Criterium Illinois Stae Championship (Jul 10 2022)

Ajay Baker Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
Emma Balding Women Cat 3/4 6 / 10
Luke Moster Men Cat 4/5 24 / 48
Broden Kelly Men Cat 3 16 / 29
Nicolas Haydar Men Cat 3 19 / 29

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Crit (Jul 2 2022)

Anson Sperry Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 61 / 77
Nicolas Haydar Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 29 / 36
Braden Reitz Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 68 / 36

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Road Race (Jul 1 2022)

Braden Reitz Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 9 / 39
Nicolas Haydar Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 68 / 39
Anson Sperry Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 119 / 81
Margot Grotland Women Junior 17-18 Open 44 / 23

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downer Ave. (Jun 25 2022)

Elise Moster Women Junior Race Girls 9-12 16 / 8
Anson Sperry Men Junior 1_2_3 Boys 17-18 24 / 26
Broden Kelly Men Junior 1_2_3 Boys 17-18 52 / 26
Braden Reitz Men Junior 1_2_3 Boys 15-16 6 / 9
Emma Balding Women Cat 4_Novice 10 / 37
Brooklyn Raddin Women Cat 4_Novice 12 / 37
Sarah Banks Women Cat 4_Novice 22 / 37
Cooper Bernstein Men Cat 4_Novice 30 / 70
Luke Moster Men Cat 4_Novice 32 / 70

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 24 2022)

Elise Moster Women Juniors Race Junior Girls 9-12 7 / 9
Anson Sperry Men Junior 1_2_3 Boys 17-18 24 / 27
Broden Kelly Men Junior 1_2_3 Boys 17-18 52 / 27
Braden Reitz Men Junior 1_2_3 Boys 15-16 6 / 9
Brooklyn Raddin Women Cat 4_Novice 15 / 34
Sarah Banks Women Cat 4_Novice 33 / 34
Cooper Bernstein Men Cat 4 33 / 69
Luke Moster Men Cat 4 48 / 69

Tour of America's Dairyland - Brady St. (Jun 23 2022)

Luke Moster Men Cat 4 15 / 44
Braden Reitz Men Junior 1_2_3 Boys 15-16 7 / 8
Broden Kelly Men Junior 1_2_3 Boys 17-18 18 / 24
Anson Sperry Men Junior 1_2_3 Boys 17-18 23 / 24
Elise Moster Women Junior Girls 9-12 8 / 9
Brooklyn Raddin Cat 4_Novice Women 7 / 28
Sarah Banks Cat 4_Novice Women 22 / 28

Tour of America's Dairyland - Mt. Pleasant (Jun 22 2022)

Braden Reitz Men Cat 1_2_3 Boys 15-16 7 / 8
Broden Kelly Men Cat 1_2_3 Boys 17-18 21 / 27
Anson Sperry Men Cat 1_2_3 Boys 17-18 23 / 27
Luke Moster Men Cat 4 10 / 54
Cooper Bernstein Men Cat 4 39 / 54
Sarah Banks Women Cat 4_Novice 4 / 33
Brooklyn Raddin Women Cat 4_Novice 6 / 33
Emma Balding Women Cat 4_Novice 17 / 33
Margot Grotland Women Cat 4_Novice 21 / 33
Elise Moster Women Junior Girls 9-12 5 / 8

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Allis (Jun 21 2022)

Anson Sperry Men Juniors 1_2_3 Boys 17-18 17 / 21
Broden Kelly Men Juniors 1_2_3 Boys 17-18 38 / 21
Braden Reitz Men Juniors 1_2_3 Boys 15-16 7 / 8
Elise Moster Women Junior Race Girls 9-12 7 / 9
Brooklyn Raddin Women Cat 4_Novice 3 / 27
Emma Balding Women Cat 4_Novice 12 / 27
Sarah Banks Women Cat 4_Novice 17 / 27
Luke Moster Men Cat 4 20 / 34
Cooper Bernstein Men Cat 4 28 / 34

Carter County Omnium (Jun 5 2022)

Braden Reitz Cat 4 4 / 17
Luke Moster Cat 4 5 / 17
Anson Sperry Cat 3 7 / 7

Carter County Omnium - Crit (Jun 5 2022)

Anson Sperry Cat 3 8 / 11
Braden Reitz Cat 4 5 / 19
Luke Moster Cat 4 10 / 19
Anson Sperry Men Juniors 9-18 Open 2 / 7
Luke Moster Men Juniors 9-18 Open 3 / 7
Braden Reitz Men Juniors 9-18 Open 4 / 7

Carter County Omnium - TT (Jun 4 2022)

Anson Sperry Cat 3 9 / 11
Luke Moster Cat 4 4 / 17
Braden Reitz Cat 4 9 / 17

Carter County Omnium - RR (Jun 4 2022)

Braden Reitz Cat 4 3 / 20
Luke Moster Cat 4 4 / 20
Anson Sperry Cat 3 21 / 23

The Newmark Center Classic (May 29 2022)

Emma Balding Women 2 / 6

Friday Night Fever Twilight Criterium (May 27 2022)

Braden Reitz Men Elite Cat 4 5 / 14

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateurs GC (May 22 2022)

Braden Reitz Men Cat 4/5 3 / 31
Nicolas Haydar Men Cat 4/5 6 / 31
Luke Moster Men Cat 4/5 13 / 31

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateurs Crit (May 22 2022)

Braden Reitz Men Cat 4/5 4 / 32
Nicolas Haydar Men Cat 4/5 12 / 32
Luke Moster Men Cat 4/5 19 / 32

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 17 - Crit (May 22 2022)

Broden Kelly Men Cat 3/4 24 / 43
Anson Sperry Men Cat 3/4 30 / 43

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateurs TT (May 21 2022)

Braden Reitz Men Cat 4/5 3 / 32
Luke Moster Men Cat 4/5 4 / 32
Nicolas Haydar Men Cat 4/5 6 / 32

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateurs (May 21 2022)

Braden Reitz Men Cat 4/5 5 / 35
Nicolas Haydar Men Cat 4/5 7 / 35
Luke Moster Men Cat 4/5 17 / 35

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 17 - RR (May 21 2022)

Anson Sperry Men Cat 3/4 9 / 39
Broden Kelly Men Cat 3/4 13 / 39

Mooresville Challenge! (Apr 24 2022)

Anson Sperry CAT 1/2/3 21 / 31
Braden Reitz CAT 3/4 PB Team Sustainable Cycling! 15 / 28
Braden Reitz CAT 4/NOVICE 2 / 20

The World Wide Technology Raceway Spring Criterium (Apr 24 2022)

Luke Moster Men Cat 4 4 / 17
Emma Balding Women Open 6 / 7
Emma Balding Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 5
Sarah Banks Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 5
Luke Moster Men Cat 4/5 15 / 25
Emma Balding Women Juniors 17-18 1 / 3
Sarah Banks Women Juniors 17-18 2 / 3
Luke Moster Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 3

Marian Midwest Cycling Classic 2022 (Apr 16 2022)

Emma Balding Women Cat 4/5 9 / 17
Sarah Banks Women Cat 4/5 12 / 17
Margot Grotland Women Juniors 15-18 1 / 3
Sarah Banks Women Juniors 15-18 2 / 3
Broden Kelly Men Cat 3/4 38 / 90
Anson Sperry Men Cat 3/4 80 / 90
Braden Reitz Men Juniors 15-18 2 / 8

Lindenwood Road Extravaganza - Crit (Apr 10 2022)

Braden Reitz Men Cat 4 2 / 6
Braden Reitz Men Junior 15-18 1 / 3

The Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 9 2022)

Braden Reitz Cat 4 7 / 25
Broden Kelly Cat 4 9 / 25
Luke Moster Cat 4 25 / 25
Braden Reitz Cat 4/5 2 / 23
Luke Moster Cat 4/5 4 / 23
Broden Kelly Cat 4/5 13 / 23
Luke Moster Men Juniors 15-16 Open 1 / 3
Braden Reitz Men Juniors 15-16 Open 2 / 3

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2022)

Anson Sperry Cat 3 40 / 42
Broden Kelly Cat 4 8 / 33
Braden Reitz Cat 4 12 / 33
Nicolas Haydar Cat 4 32 / 33
Ajay Baker Women Open 8 / 19
Sarah Banks Women Open 19 / 19
Sarah Banks Women Cat 3/4/5 17 / 31
Emma Balding Women Cat 3/4/5 21 / 31
Broden Kelly Men Juniors 17-18 Open 2 / 3
Nicolas Haydar Men Juniors 15-16 Open 4 / 4

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2022)

Anson Sperry Cat 3 15 / 16
Braden Reitz Cat 4 4 / 7
Emma Balding Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 17
Sarah Banks Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 17

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 19 2022)

Anson Sperry Cat 3 16 / 17
Braden Reitz Cat 4 8 / 13
Emma Balding Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 21
Sarah Banks Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 21
Broden Kelly Men Juniors 17-18 Open 1 / 1
Nicolas Haydar Men Juniors 15-16 Open 4 / 4

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 19 2022)

Anson Sperry Cat 3 27 / 40
Braden Reitz Cat 4 6 / 31
Nicolas Haydar Cat 4 25 / 31
Broden Kelly Cat 4 30 / 31
Ajay Baker Women Open 14 / 14
Emma Balding Women Cat 3/4/5 16 / 28
Sarah Banks Women Cat 3/4/5 21 / 28
Broden Kelly Men Juniors 17-18 Open 1 / 3
Nicolas Haydar Men Juniors 15-16 Open 3 / 4

IU Health Momentum Indy (Sep 11 2021)

Sarah Banks Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 24
Emma Balding Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 24
Anson Sperry Cat 3/4 27 / 53
Broden Kelly Cat 4/5 15 / 61
Braden Reitz Cat 4/5 38 / 61
Griffin Raduchel Cat 4/5 45 / 61
Luke Moster Cat 4/5 55 / 61
Sarah Banks Women Juniors 15-18 Cat 4/5 1 / 2
Emma Balding Women Cat 4/5 7 / 17
Luke Moster Men Juniors 15-18 Open 3 / 8
Griffin Raduchel Men Juniors 15-18 Open 5 / 8
Anson Sperry Men Juniors 15-18 Open 6 / 8

IU Health Momentum Indy (Sep 10 2021)

Ajay Baker Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16
Anson Sperry Cat 3/4 19 / 43
Broden Kelly Cat 4/5 5 / 60
Nicolas Haydar Cat 4/5 19 / 60
Braden Reitz Cat 4/5 25 / 60
Luke Moster Cat 4/5 34 / 60
Sarah Banks Women Cat 4/5 6 / 21
Emma Balding Women Cat 4/5 7 / 21

The Gateway Cup (Sep 6 2021)

Ajay Baker Women Pro/1/2 22 / 40
Anson Sperry Men Cat 3/4 36 / 61
Sarah Banks Women 3/4/5 32 / 39
Nicolas Haydar Men Cat 4/5 30 / 58
Luke Moster Men Cat 4/5 46 / 58
Griffin Raduchel Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 4 / 5
Luke Moster Men Juniors 13-14 Junior Boys 8 / 4

The Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2021)

Ajay Baker Women Pro/1/2 42 / 44
Anson Sperry Men Cat 3/4 51 / 78
Luke Moster Men Cat 3/4 70 / 78
Broden Kelly Men Cat 3/4 74 / 78
Nicolas Haydar Men Cat 3/4 77 / 78
Emma Balding Women 3/4/5 21 / 54
Sarah Banks Women 3/4/5 46 / 54
Broden Kelly Men Cat 4/5 16 / 64
Griffin Raduchel Men Cat 4/5 27 / 64
Nicolas Haydar Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 1 / 3
Luke Moster Men Juniors 13-14 Junior Boys 2 / 5

The Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2021)

Ajay Baker Women Pro/1/2 44 / 44
Broden Kelly Men Cat 3/4 43 / 68
Anson Sperry Men Cat 3/4 66 / 68
Emma Balding Women 3/4/5 31 / 54
Sarah Banks Women 3/4/5 44 / 54
Nicolas Haydar Men Cat 4/5 17 / 54
Griffin Raduchel Men Cat 4/5 25 / 54
Broden Kelly Men Cat 4/5 30 / 54

The Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2021)

Ajay Baker Women Pro/1/2 28 / 41
Anson Sperry Men Cat 3/4 65 / 77
Emma Balding Women 3/4/5 32 / 48
Sarah Banks Women 3/4/5 39 / 48
Griffin Raduchel Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 5 / 6
Nicolas Haydar Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 1 / 3

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Aug 29 2021)

Ajay Baker Women Senior Cat 2-3 5 / 5
Luke Moster Men Senior Cat 4-5 9 / 36
Nicolas Haydar Men Senior Cat 4-5 11 / 36

Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Aug 29 2021)

Sarah Banks Women Senior Cat 3-45 14 / 15
Emma Balding Women Senior Cat 3-45 15 / 15
Ajay Baker Women Senior Cat 2-3 4 / 5
Nicolas Haydar Men Senior Cat 4-5 16 / 37
Luke Moster Men Senior Cat 4-5 20 / 37
Anson Sperry Men Senior Cat 3-4 76 / 44

Joe Martin Stage Race - RR (Aug 28 2021)

Ajay Baker Women Senior Cat 2-3 5 / 5
Luke Moster Men Senior Cat 4-5 11 / 59
Nicolas Haydar Men Senior Cat 4-5 12 / 59
Braden Reitz Men Senior Cat 4-5 46 / 59
Anson Sperry Men Senior Cat 3-4 46 / 53

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - TT (Aug 28 2021)

Ajay Baker Women Senior Cat 2-3 5 / 5
Luke Moster Men Senior Cat 4-5 4 / 47
Nicolas Haydar Men Senior Cat 4-5 13 / 47
Braden Reitz Men Senior Cat 4-5 81 / 47

St. Louis Classic (Aug 22 2021)

Sarah Banks Women Open Cat 4/5 6 / 14

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium Festival (Aug 21 2021)

Sarah Banks Women Pro/Cat Open 17 / 20
Sarah Banks Open 3 / 11

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Sarah Banks Women Cat 4/Novice Junior 15-18 6 / 8

Whiskey City Challenge (Jul 17 2021)

Anson Sperry Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 66
Luke Moster Men 4/5 137 / 71
Anson Sperry Men 3/4 43 / 75
Luke Moster Men 9-14 Junior Boys 1 / 5

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 13 2021)

Ajay Baker Women Cat4/5 1 / 25

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2021)

Ajay Baker Women Cat4/5 2 / 25

Carter County Omnium (Jun 6 2021)

Ajay Baker Women Cat 4/5 2 / 7
Margot Grotland Women Cat 4/5 4 / 7
Emma Balding Women Cat 4/5 5 / 7
Sarah Banks Women Cat 4/5 7 / 7
Luke Moster Cat 4 11 / 16
Anson Sperry Cat 3 22 / 23

Carter County Omnium - Crit (Jun 6 2021)

Anson Sperry Cat 3 18 / 48
Luke Moster Cat 4 18 / 38
Griffin Raduchel Cat 4 23 / 38
Braden Reitz Cat 4 24 / 38
Nicolas Haydar Cat 4 55 / 38
Ajay Baker Women Cat 4/5 1 / 9
Emma Balding Women Cat 4/5 4 / 9
Margot Grotland Women Cat 4/5 5 / 9
Sarah Banks Women Cat 4/5 8 / 9
Anson Sperry Men Juniors 9-18 Open 4 / 16
Griffin Raduchel Men Juniors 9-18 Open 6 / 16
Luke Moster Men Juniors 9-18 Open 7 / 16
Braden Reitz Men Juniors 9-18 Open 8 / 16
Nicolas Haydar Men Juniors 9-18 Open 9 / 16

Carter County Omnium - RR (Jun 5 2021)

Ajay Baker Women Cat 3/4/5 16 / 24
Margot Grotland Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 24
Emma Balding Women Cat 3/4/5 20 / 24
Sarah Banks Women Cat 3/4/5 22 / 24
Luke Moster Cat 4 13 / 42
Nicolas Haydar Cat 4 33 / 42
Braden Reitz Cat 4 36 / 42
Griffin Raduchel Cat 4 37 / 42
Anson Sperry Cat 3 33 / 45

Carter County Omnium - TT (Jun 5 2021)

Anson Sperry Cat 3 37 / 40
Luke Moster Cat 4 15 / 30
Braden Reitz Cat 4 28 / 30
Griffin Raduchel Cat 4 29 / 30
Margot Grotland Women Cat 4/5 2 / 10
Ajay Baker Women Cat 4/5 6 / 10
Sarah Banks Women Cat 4/5 8 / 10
Emma Balding Women Cat 4/5 9 / 10

Kings Crit (May 16 2021)

Sarah Banks Women Open 4 / 10

Kings Crit (Apr 25 2021)

Sarah Banks Women Open 24 / 13

Mooresville Challenge! (Apr 25 2021)

Anson Sperry CAT 4/NOVICE 18 / 68
Braden Reitz CAT 4/NOVICE 33 / 68
Broden Kelly CAT 4/NOVICE 47 / 68
Griffin Raduchel CAT 4/NOVICE 48 / 68
Luke Moster CAT 4/NOVICE 49 / 68
Anson Sperry CAT 3/4 23 / 52
Griffin Raduchel CAT 3/4 47 / 52
Luke Moster CAT 3/4 48 / 52
Emma Balding Women CAT 4/Novice 8 / 11
Ajay Baker Women CAT 4/Novice 9 / 11
Sarah Banks Women CAT 4/Novice 10 / 11
Broden Kelly Men's Novice 12 / 26

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 18 2021)

Ajay Baker WoMen Cat 4/5 1 / 21
Emma Balding WoMen Cat 4/5 14 / 21
Sarah Banks WoMen Cat 4/5 15 / 21

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 17 2021)

Ajay Baker WoMen Cat 4/5 3 / 18
Sarah Banks WoMen Cat 4/5 7 / 18
Emma Balding WoMen Cat 4/5 14 / 18

The World Wide Technology Raceway Spring Criterium (Apr 11 2021)

Ajay Baker Women Open 10 / 19
Emma Balding Women Open 15 / 19
Sarah Banks Women Open 17 / 19
Ajay Baker Women Cat 3/4 1 / 15
Sarah Banks Women Cat 3/4 5 / 15
Emma Balding Women Cat 3/4 10 / 15
Margot Grotland Women Cat 3/4 30 / 15
Broden Kelly Cat 4/5 25 / 55
Anson Sperry Cat 4/5 26 / 55
Braden Reitz Juniors 9-18 7 / 15

TigerTown Road Race (Mar 27 2021)

Sarah Banks Women Cat 4/5 8 / 17
Anson Sperry Men Cat 4 20 / 26

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 21 2021)

Broden Kelly Men Juniors 9-18 Open 4 / 9
Nicolas Haydar Men Juniors 9-18 Open 5 / 9
Braden Reitz Men Juniors 9-18 Open 8 / 9
Ajay Baker Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 17
Sarah Banks Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 17
Katherine Dolen Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 17

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 21 2021)

Ajay Baker Women Open 15 / 20
Sarah Banks Women Open 17 / 20
Anson Sperry Cat 4/5 13 / 61
Luke Moster Cat 4/5 29 / 61
Ajay Baker Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 51
Sarah Banks Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 51
Katherine Dolen Women Cat 3/4/5 36 / 51
Luke Moster Men Juniors 9-18 Open 6 / 20
Braden Reitz Men Juniors 9-18 Open 11 / 20
Griffin Raduchel Men Juniors 9-18 Open 16 / 20
Broden Kelly Men Juniors 9-18 Open 17 / 20
Nicolas Haydar Men Juniors 9-18 Open 19 / 20

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2021)

Griffin Raduchel Cat 4 39 / 67
Ajay Baker Women Open 11 / 11
Luke Moster Cat 4/5 21 / 72
Griffin Raduchel Cat 4/5 23 / 72
Ajay Baker Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 50
Sarah Banks Women Cat 3/4/5 36 / 50
Katherine Dolen Women Cat 3/4/5 39 / 50
Nicolas Haydar Men Juniors 9-18 Open 6 / 17
Broden Kelly Men Juniors 9-18 Open 10 / 17
Braden Reitz Men Juniors 9-18 Open 13 / 17

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2021)

Luke Moster Cat 4/5 13 / 36
Anson Sperry Cat 4/5 18 / 36
Griffin Raduchel Cat 4/5 23 / 36
Ajay Baker Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 22
Sarah Banks Women Cat 3/4/5 17 / 22
Katherine Dolen Women Cat 3/4/5 20 / 22
Broden Kelly Men Juniors 9-18 Open 4 / 15
Nicolas Haydar Men Juniors 9-18 Open 6 / 15
Braden Reitz Men Juniors 9-18 Open 8 / 15

GP Des Moines Criterium (Sep 6 2020)

Ajay Baker Women Women Open 6 / 15
Griffin Raduchel Men Cat 4 21 / 37
Anson Sperry Men Cat 4 24 / 37
Griffin Raduchel Men Cat 4/5 6 / 57
Anson Sperry Men Cat 4/5 8 / 57
Luke Moster Men Cat 4/5 26 / 57
Griffin Raduchel Juniors Open 4 / 9
Anson Sperry Juniors Open 5 / 9
Luke Moster Juniors Open 6 / 9
Ajay Baker Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 19
Luke Moster Juniors 13-14 1 / 3

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Aug 16 2020)

Aaron Banks Cat 3 11 / 37
Anson Sperry Cat 4 17 / 23
Griffin Raduchel Cat 4 20 / 23
Luke Moster Cat 5 11 / 13
Margot Grotland Women Cat 4/5 2 / 3
Anson Sperry Men Juniors 9-18 Open 6 / 18
Luke Moster Men Juniors 9-18 Open 9 / 18
Griffin Raduchel Men Juniors 9-18 Open 10 / 18
Margot Grotland Women Juniors 9-18 Open 1 / 6
Ajay Baker Women Juniors 9-18 Open 2 / 6
Emma Balding Women Juniors 9-18 Open 3 / 6
Sarah Banks Women Juniors 9-18 Open 4 / 6

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Aug 15 2020)

Aaron Banks Cat 3 29 / 32
Anson Sperry Cat 4 22 / 24
Griffin Raduchel Cat 4 23 / 24
Ajay Baker Women Cat 4/5 2 / 4
Katherine Dolen Women Cat 4/5 3 / 4
Emma Balding Women Cat 4/5 4 / 4
Margot Grotland Women Juniors 9-18 Open 1 / 2
Sarah Banks Women Juniors 9-18 Open 2 / 2
Luke Moster Men Juniors 9-18 Open 2 / 7

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Aug 15 2020)

Margot Grotland Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 10
Ajay Baker Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 10
Sarah Banks Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 10
Emma Balding Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 10
Katherine Dolen Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 10
Luke Moster Cat 5 9 / 19
Griffin Raduchel Cat 4 20 / 27
Anson Sperry Cat 4 26 / 27
Aaron Banks Cat 3 10 / 32

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jul 18 2020)

Ajay Baker Women 4/5 & Jr. 15-18 4 / 13
Emma Balding Women 4/5 & Jr. 15-18 6 / 13
Ajay Baker Women OPEN 12 / 17
Anson Sperry Men 4/5 & Jr. 15-18 39 / 54
Luke Moster Men 9-14 3 / 7
Garrett Mcnear Men Cat 3/4 33 / 49
Garrett Mcnear Men Pro 1/2/3 44 / 46