Log In

Team Overview: Adapt cycling team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Autobahn Omnium (Mar 30 2024)

Stella Bickham-okoniewski Women Cat 4/5 8 / 11

2023 USA Cycling Gravel National Championships (Sep 9 2023)

Chase Cubbage Gravel Men 15-16 38 / 19

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2023)

Connor Polenske Men Cat 2/3 2 / 60
Chris Cornelius Men Cat 3/4 34 / 58
Brittany Cornelius Women 3/4/5 24 / 42
Stella Bickham-okoniewski Women 3/4/5 41 / 42

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 4 2023)

Harry Lasker Men Junior 10-18 10 / 106
Ian Abrahams Men Junior 10-18 24 / 106

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 4 2023)

Harry Lasker Men Junior 10-18 4 / 95
Ian Abrahams Men Junior 10-18 20 / 95

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2023)

Connor Polenske Men Cat 2/3 2 / 72
Chris Cornelius Men Cat 3/4 24 / 69
Brittany Cornelius Women 3/4/5 24 / 51
Stella Bickham-okoniewski Women 3/4/5 46 / 51

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2023)

Harry Lasker Men Junior 10-18 25 / 100
Ian Abrahams Men Junior 10-18 49 / 100

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 3 2023)

Harry Lasker Men Junior 10-18 37 / 103
Ian Abrahams Men Junior 10-18 78 / 103

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2023)

Connor Polenske Men Cat 2/3 8 / 72
Chris Cornelius Men Cat 3/4 37 / 76
Brittany Cornelius Women 3/4/5 19 / 52
Stella Bickham-okoniewski Women 3/4/5 50 / 52

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2023)

Connor Polenske Men Cat 2/3 7 / 66
Chris Cornelius Men Cat 3/4 44 / 67
Brittany Cornelius Women 3/4/5 7 / 47
Stella Bickham-okoniewski Women 3/4/5 44 / 47

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 1 2023)

Harry Lasker Men Junior 10-18 12 / 106
Ian Abrahams Men Junior 10-18 34 / 106

IU Health Momentum Indy (Aug 26 2023)

Connor Polenske Cat 2/3 2 / 20
Daniel Feuling Cat 2/3 4 / 20

IU Health Momentum Indy (Aug 26 2023)

Connor Polenske Cat 2/3 5 / 33
Daniel Feuling Cat 2/3 6 / 33
Stella Bickham-okoniewski Women Juniors 9-18 Open 8 / 9

IU Health Momentum Indy (Aug 25 2023)

Connor Polenske Cat 2/3 2 / 25
Daniel Feuling Cat 2/3 4 / 25

Eldo Race Series (Aug 22 2023)

Ian Abrahams Men OPEN Pro 1-3 3 / 21

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium Festival (Aug 19 2023)

Jordan Austin Women Womens Pro Open 7 / 10
David Decker Men Cat 3/4 5 / 31
Jordan Austin Women 3/4 1 / 4

New Glarus Road Race p/b Brazen Dropouts Cycling Club (Aug 5 2023)

Stella Bickham-okoniewski Women Junior 15-18 2 / 2
Isaac Porter Men Category 4/Novice Elite 20 / 50

Intelligentsia Cup William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 30 2023)

Ben Tantasook Men Cat 3 Elite 11 / 63
Alex Hinman Men Cat 3 Elite 27 / 63
Decker David Men Cat 3 Elite 61 / 63
Caden Budd Men Pro/1/2 Elite 16 / 113
Joaquin Medina garzon Men Pro/1/2 Elite 41 / 113
Harry Lasker Men Pro/1/2 Elite 49 / 113
Elias Saigh Men Cat 2 Elite 1 / 49
Caden Budd Men Cat 2 Elite 4 / 49
Joaquin Medina garzon Men Cat 2 Elite 5 / 49
Connor Polenske Men Cat 2 Elite 13 / 49
Daniel Feuling Men Cat 2 Elite 18 / 49
Ian Abrahams Men Cat 2 Elite 37 / 49
Claire Kudlata Women Cat 2/3 Elite 4 / 50
Jordan Austin Women Cat 2/3 Elite 18 / 50
Natasa Gakovic Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 12 / 28
Stella Bickham-okoniewski Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 15 / 28

Intelligentsia Cup Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 29 2023)

Caden Budd Men Cat 2 Elite 1 / 59
Elias Saigh Men Cat 2 Elite 4 / 59
Joaquin Medina garzon Men Cat 2 Elite 7 / 59
Ian Abrahams Men Cat 2 Elite 10 / 59
Connor Polenske Men Cat 2 Elite 13 / 59
Daniel Feuling Men Cat 2 Elite 22 / 59
Claire Kudlata Women Cat 2/3 Elite 2 / 58
Decker David Men Cat 3 Elite 6 / 59
Ben Tantasook Men Cat 3 Elite 18 / 59
Alex Hinman Men Cat 3 Elite 29 / 59
Natasa Gakovic Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 10 / 20
Stella Bickham-okoniewski Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 14 / 20

Intelligentsia Cup Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 28 2023)

Joaquin Medina garzon Men Cat 2 Elite 1 / 55
Ian Abrahams Men Cat 2 Elite 8 / 55
Elias Saigh Men Cat 2 Elite 9 / 55
Connor Polenske Men Cat 2 Elite 12 / 55
Caden Budd Men Cat 2 Elite 23 / 55
Claire Kudlata Women Cat 2/3 Elite 7 / 51
Jordan Austin Women Cat 2/3 Elite 14 / 51
Decker David Men Cat 3 Elite 5 / 54
Natasa Gakovic Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 4 / 15
Stella Bickham-okoniewski Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 13 / 15

Intelligentsia Cup Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 27 2023)

Caden Budd Men Cat 2 Elite 1 / 49
Elias Saigh Men Cat 2 Elite 6 / 49
Ian Abrahams Men Cat 2 Elite 9 / 49
Joaquin Medina garzon Men Cat 2 Elite 10 / 49
Connor Polenske Men Cat 2 Elite 13 / 49
Ben Tantasook Men Cat 3 Elite 16 / 54
Natasa Gakovic Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 11 / 18
Stella Bickham-okoniewski Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 14 / 18

Intelligentsia Cup Cycle Brookfield Criterium (Jul 26 2023)

Elias Saigh Men Cat 2 Elite 3 / 41
Ian Abrahams Men Cat 2 Elite 5 / 41
Joaquin Medina garzon Men Cat 2 Elite 8 / 41
Connor Polenske Men Cat 2 Elite 16 / 41
Caden Budd Men Cat 2 Elite 32 / 41
Jordan Austin Women Cat 2/3 Elite 15 / 47
Decker David Men Cat 3 Elite 17 / 48
Ben Tantasook Men Cat 3 Elite 46 / 48
Natasa Gakovic Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 9 / 16

Intelligentsia Cup Lombard Cycling Clasic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 25 2023)

Ian Abrahams Men Cat 2 Elite 3 / 51
Connor Polenske Men Cat 2 Elite 4 / 51
Caden Budd Men Cat 2 Elite 7 / 51
Joaquin Medina garzon Men Cat 2 Elite 10 / 51
Elias Saigh Men Cat 2 Elite 11 / 51
Jordan Austin Women Cat 2/3 Elite 13 / 56
Claire Kudlata Women Cat 2/3 Elite 35 / 56
Michael Froh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 7 / 39
Decker David Men Cat 3 Elite 36 / 49
Natasa Gakovic Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 10 / 21
Stella Bickham-okoniewski Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 16 / 21

Intelli Lombard Masters (Jul 25 2023)

Michael Froh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 7 / 29

Intelligentsia Cup Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 24 2023)

Simone Hussussian Women Pro/1/2 Elite 58 / 58
Ian Abrahams Men Cat 2 Elite 1 / 47
Joaquin Medina garzon Men Cat 2 Elite 2 / 47
Elias Saigh Men Cat 2 Elite 3 / 47
Caden Budd Men Cat 2 Elite 4 / 47
Connor Polenske Men Cat 2 Elite 20 / 47
Claire Kudlata Women Cat 2/3 Elite 7 / 55
Jordan Austin Women Cat 2/3 Elite 19 / 55
Michael Froh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 9 / 41
Ben Tantasook Men Cat 3 Elite 5 / 41
Alex Hinman Men Cat 3 Elite 29 / 41
Decker David Men Cat 3 Elite 35 / 41
Natasa Gakovic Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 14 / 19
Stella Bickham-okoniewski Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 15 / 19

Intelli Mundelein Masters (Jul 24 2023)

Michael Froh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 9 / 31

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 23 2023)

Simone Hussussian Women Pro/1/2 Elite 41 / 64
Kayla Clemons Women Pro/1/2 Elite 46 / 64
Joaquin Medina garzon Men Cat 2 Elite 1 / 52
Caden Budd Men Cat 2 Elite 2 / 52
Elias Saigh Men Cat 2 Elite 4 / 52
Ian Abrahams Men Cat 2 Elite 13 / 52
Daniel Feuling Men Cat 2 Elite 18 / 52
Connor Polenske Men Cat 2 Elite 21 / 52
Decker David Men Cat 3 Elite 5 / 63
Ben Tantasook Men Cat 3 Elite 6 / 63
Eric Allen Men Cat 3 Elite 33 / 63
Alex Hinman Men Cat 3 Elite 44 / 63
Jordan Austin Women Cat 2/3 Elite 10 / 65
Michael Froh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 7 / 66
Natasa Gakovic Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 10 / 23
Stella Bickham-okoniewski Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 17 / 23
Brandon Marcott Men Novice Elite 13 / 38

Intelli Winfield Masters (Jul 23 2023)

Michael Froh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 7 / 51

Intelligentsia Cup The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 22 2023)

Kayla Clemons Women Pro/1/2 Elite 43 / 57
Simone Hussussian Women Pro/1/2 Elite 47 / 57
Caden Budd Men Cat 2 Elite 1 / 51
Elias Saigh Men Cat 2 Elite 2 / 51
Joaquin Medina garzon Men Cat 2 Elite 6 / 51
Connor Polenske Men Cat 2 Elite 8 / 51
Daniel Feuling Men Cat 2 Elite 20 / 51
Ian Abrahams Men Cat 2 Elite 25 / 51
Jordan Austin Women Cat 2/3 Elite 29 / 63
Michael Froh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 33 / 61
Ben Tantasook Men Cat 3 Elite 15 / 58
Eric Allen Men Cat 3 Elite 28 / 58
Decker David Men Cat 3 Elite 35 / 58
Alex Hinman Men Cat 3 Elite 52 / 58
Brandon Marcott Men Novice Elite 2 / 33
Stella Bickham-okoniewski Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 17 / 25
Natasa Gakovic Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 24 / 25

masters cup Intelli Lk Ellyn (Jul 22 2023)

Michael Froh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 28 / 44

Intelligentsia Cup - West Dundee (Jul 21 2023)

Kayla Clemons Women Pro/1/2 Elite 47 / 57
Simone Hussussian Women Pro/1/2 Elite 50 / 57
Elias Saigh Men Cat 2 Elite 2 / 45
Caden Budd Men Cat 2 Elite 7 / 45
Joaquin Medina garzon Men Cat 2 Elite 8 / 45
Connor Polenske Men Cat 2 Elite 17 / 45
Daniel Feuling Men Cat 2 Elite 22 / 45
Michael Froh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 28 / 48
Eric Allen Men Cat 3 Elite 2 / 41
Decker David Men Cat 3 Elite 25 / 41
Natasa Gakovic Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 9 / 17
Stella Bickham-okoniewski Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 14 / 17
Brandon Marcott Men Novice Elite 6 / 20

Intelli W Dundee Masters 50.60 (Jul 21 2023)

Michael Froh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 23 / 34

Albuquerque Time Trial Series (Jul 9 2023)

Chris Cornelius Men 50-54 Open 1 / 2
Brittany Cornelius Women 40-44 Open 1 / 1

Cobb Park Criterium (Jul 9 2023)

Natasa Gakovic Women Cat 4/5 2 / 13
Natasa Gakovic Women Cat 3/4 7 / 9
Ben Tantasook Junior 9-18 Open 2 / 14
Natasa Gakovic Junior 9-18 Open 8 / 14
Ben Tantasook Men Cat 3 1 / 24

Fitchburg Festival of Speed p/b Race Day Events (Jul 8 2023)

Daniel Feuling Men Pro/1/2/3 Elite 25 / 30
Kayla Clemons Women Pro/1/2/3 Elite 2 / 5
Stella Bickham-okoniewski Women Junior 15-18 2 / 4
Michael Froh Men Masters 50+ 14 / 16

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 25 2023)

Connor Polenske Men PRO 1_2 54 / 83
Elias Saigh Men PRO 1_2 61 / 83
Kayla Clemons Women PRO 1_2 5 / 17
Michael Froh Men MASTERS 40_50+ 44 / 52
Claire Kudlata Women CAT 2_3 2 / 29
Jordan Austin Women CAT 2_3 12 / 29
Joaquin Medina garzon Men CAT 2_3 1 / 51
Caden Budd Men CAT 2_3 2 / 51
Harry Lasker Men CAT 2_3 6 / 51
Eric Allen Men CAT 2_3 19 / 51

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 24 2023)

Caden Budd Men PRO 1_2 43 / 125
Joaquin Medina garzon Men PRO 1_2 86 / 125
Elias Saigh Men PRO 1_2 87 / 125
Eli Keyes Men PRO 1_2 95 / 125
Harry Lasker Men PRO 1_2 214 / 125
Connor Polenske Men PRO 1_2 220 / 125
Kayla Clemons Women PRO 1_2 8 / 23
Michael Froh Men MASTERS 40_50+ 37 / 76
Claire Kudlata Women CAT 2_3 2 / 46
Jordan Austin Women CAT 2_3 27 / 46
Caden Budd Men CAT 2_3 1 / 94
Harry Lasker Men CAT 2_3 5 / 94
Elias Saigh Men CAT 2_3 31 / 94
Eric Allen Men CAT 2_3 52 / 94
Joaquin Medina garzon Men CAT 2_3 181 / 94
Natasa Gakovic Women CAT 4_N 11 / 26
Stella Bickham-okoniewski Women CAT 4_N 19 / 26

ToAD Downer juniors masters (Jun 24 2023)

Claire Kudlata Women Category 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 1 / 9
Michael Froh Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 37 / 69
Caden Budd Men Category 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 1 / 28
Harry Lasker Men Category 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 5 / 28
Elias Saigh Men Category 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 14 / 28

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 23 2023)

Kayla Clemons Women PRO 1_2 12 / 17
Michael Froh Men MASTERS 40_50+ 59 / 74
Claire Kudlata Women CAT 2_3 3 / 45
Jordan Austin Women CAT 2_3 15 / 45
Caden Budd Men CAT 2_3 1 / 104
Elias Saigh Men CAT 2_3 3 / 104
Connor Polenske Men CAT 2_3 14 / 104
Harry Lasker Men CAT 2_3 15 / 104
Eli Keyes Men CAT 2_3 26 / 104
Ben Tantasook Men CAT 2_3 72 / 104
Decker David Men CAT 2_3 180 / 104
Joaquin Medina garzon Men CAT 2_3 185 / 104
Alex Hinman Men CAT 2_3 190 / 104
Natasa Gakovic Women CAT 4_N 5 / 29
Stella Bickham-okoniewski Women CAT 4_N 9 / 29

ToAD Shorewood juniors masters (Jun 23 2023)

Michael Froh Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 59 / 69
Claire Kudlata Women Category 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 2 / 8
Caden Budd Men Category 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 1 / 31
Elias Saigh Men Category 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 3 / 31
Harry Lasker Men Category 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 10 / 31

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 22 2023)

Kayla Clemons Women PRO 1_2 4 / 16
Michael Froh Men MASTERS 40_50+ 50 / 66
Claire Kudlata Women CAT 2_3 2 / 44
Elias Saigh Men CAT 2_3 1 / 93
Caden Budd Men CAT 2_3 6 / 93
Harry Lasker Men CAT 2_3 10 / 93
Connor Polenske Men CAT 2_3 16 / 93
Joaquin Medina garzon Men CAT 2_3 37 / 93
Natasa Gakovic Women CAT 4_N 19 / 29
Stella Bickham-okoniewski Women CAT 4_N 23 / 29

ToAD Bay View juniors masters (Jun 22 2023)

Claire Kudlata Women Category 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 1 / 11
Michael Froh Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 50 / 59
Elias Saigh Men Category 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 1 / 33
Caden Budd Men Category 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 5 / 33
Harry Lasker Men Category 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 8 / 33
Joaquin Medina garzon Men Category 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 18 / 33

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2023)

Jordan Austin Women CAT 2_3 21 / 44
Caden Budd Men CAT 2_3 1 / 96
Harry Lasker Men CAT 2_3 13 / 96
Connor Polenske Men CAT 2_3 22 / 96
Joaquin Medina garzon Men CAT 2_3 48 / 96
Elias Saigh Men CAT 2_3 53 / 96
Alex Hinman Men CAT 2_3 187 / 96
Natasa Gakovic Women CAT 4_N 14 / 29
Stella Bickham-okoniewski Women CAT 4_N 25 / 29
Stella Bickham-okoniewski Women CAT 4_N JR GIRLS 15-16 3 / 4

ToAD Mt Pleasant junior masters (Jun 21 2023)

Caden Budd Men Category 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 1 / 32
Harry Lasker Men Category 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 8 / 32
Joaquin Medina garzon Men Category 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 20 / 32
Elias Saigh Men Category 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 22 / 32

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2023)

Stella Bickham-okoniewski Women GIRLS JR 15-16 CAT 4 NOVICE 2 / 3
Kayla Clemons Women Pro 1_2 11 / 21
Michael Froh Men MASTERS 40_50+ 48 / 65
Claire Kudlata Women CAT 2_3_ JR GIRLS 15-16_1718 6 / 44
Caden Budd Men CAT 2_3_ JR BOYS 15-16_1718 1_2 1 / 93
Connor Polenske Men CAT 2_3_ JR BOYS 15-16_1718 1_2 5 / 93
Joaquin Medina garzon Men CAT 2_3_ JR BOYS 15-16_1718 1_2 12 / 93
Elias Saigh Men CAT 2_3_ JR BOYS 15-16_1718 1_2 14 / 93
Harry Lasker Men CAT 2_3_ JR BOYS 15-16_1718 1_2 15 / 93
Eli Keyes Men CAT 2_3_ JR BOYS 15-16_1718 1_2 148 / 93
Alex Hinman Men CAT 2_3_ JR BOYS 15-16_1718 1_2 165 / 93
Natasa Gakovic Women JR GIRLS 17-18_WOMEN CAT 4_NOVICE 13 / 26
Stella Bickham-okoniewski Women JR GIRLS 17-18_WOMEN CAT 4_NOVICE 19 / 26
Stella Bickham-okoniewski Women JR Girls 15-16 Cat 4_Novice_ 1314 9 / 9

ToAD West Allis masters juniors (Jun 20 2023)

Claire Kudlata Women Category 2/3 Junior 17-18 2 / 11
Caden Budd Men Category 2/3 Junior 17-18 1 / 28
Joaquin Medina garzon Men Category 2/3 Junior 17-18 9 / 28
Elias Saigh Men Category 2/3 Junior 17-18 11 / 28
Harry Lasker Men Category 2/3 Junior 17-18 12 / 28
Michael Froh Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 48 / 59

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2023)

Joaquin Medina garzon Men Pro 1_2 26 / 74
Elias Saigh Men Pro 1_2 46 / 74
Caden Budd Men Pro 1_2 52 / 74
Harry Lasker Men Pro 1_2 123 / 74
Kayla Clemons Women Pro 1_2 8 / 22
Michael Froh Men Masters 50_60+ 39 / 55
Connor Polenske Men Cat 2_3 5 / 47
Claire Kudlata Women Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 2 / 44
Stella Bickham-okoniewski Women Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 37 / 44
Ben Tantasook Men Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 13 / 41
Alex Hinman Men Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 21 / 41

ToAD Manitowoc masters (Jun 19 2023)

Michael Froh Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 21 / 55

ToAD depere masters (Jun 19 2023)

Michael Froh Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 33 / 42

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2023)

Kayla Clemons Women Pro 1_2 7 / 34
Michael Froh Men Masters 50_60+ 25 / 69
Connor Polenske Men Cat 2_3 8 / 44
Eric Allen Men Cat 2_3 22 / 44
Claire Kudlata Women Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 3 / 44
Jordan Austin Women Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 9 / 44
Brittany Cornelius Women Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 16 / 44
Ben Tantasook Men Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 4 / 81
Chris Cornelius Men Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 11 / 81
Chris Cornelius Men Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 12 / 81
Alex Hinman Men Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 30 / 81
Alex Hinman Men Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 31 / 81

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 17 2023)

Kayla Clemons Women Pro 1_2 10 / 42
Simone Hussussian Women Pro 1_2 30 / 42
Michael Froh Men Masters 50_60+ 29 / 80
Connor Polenske Men Cat 2_3 4 / 52
Decker David Men Cat 2_3 17 / 52
Eric Allen Men Cat 2_3 36 / 52
Jordan Austin Women Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 13 / 42
Brittany Cornelius Women Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 21 / 42
Stella Bickham-okoniewski Women Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 41 / 42
Ben Tantasook Men Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 2 / 64
Alex Hinman Men Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 8 / 64
Chris Cornelius Men Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 16 / 64

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 17 2023)

Harry Lasker Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 8 / 40
Caden Budd Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 5 / 76
Joaquin Medina garzon Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 6 / 76
Elias Saigh Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 15 / 76

ToAD Grafton masters (Jun 17 2023)

Michael Froh Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 27 / 63

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 16 2023)

Kayla Clemons Women Pro 1_2 8 / 42
Simone Hussussian Women Pro 1_2 74 / 42
Michael Froh Men Masters 50_60+ 34 / 78
Connor Polenske Men Cat 2_3 9 / 37
Decker David Men Cat 2_3 27 / 37
Claire Kudlata Women Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 3 / 41
Jordan Austin Women Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 18 / 41
Brittany Cornelius Women Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 24 / 41
Ben Tantasook Men Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 3 / 56
Alex Hinman Men Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 4 / 56
Chris Cornelius Men Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 17 / 56
Brandon Marcott Men Novice Men_Junior Boys U19 10 / 19
Isaac Porter Men Novice Men_Junior Boys U19 11 / 19

ToAD East Troy masters (Jun 15 2023)

Michael Froh Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 32 / 62

ToAD Janesville masters (Jun 15 2023)

Michael Froh Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 48 / 57

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 15 2023)

Harry Lasker Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 3 / 40
Elias Saigh Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 3 / 85
Caden Budd Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 14 / 85
Joaquin Medina garzon Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 32 / 85

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 15 2023)

Simone Hussussian Women Pro 1_2 15 / 36
Kayla Clemons Women Pro 1_2 16 / 36
Michael Froh Men Masters 50_60+ 55 / 71
Daniel Feuling Men Cat 2_3 8 / 40
Connor Polenske Men Cat 2_3 12 / 40
Claire Kudlata Women Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 1 / 44
Brittany Cornelius Women Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 11 / 44
Jordan Austin Women Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 26 / 44
Ben Tantasook Men Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 2 / 42
Alex Hinman Men Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 10 / 42
Chris Cornelius Men Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 23 / 42
Brandon Marcott Men Novice Men_Junior Boys U19 5 / 31
Isaac Porter Men Novice Men_Junior Boys U19 14 / 31

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 14 2023)

Harry Lasker Men Junior 15-16 Open 8 / 24
Elias Saigh Men Junior 17-18 Open 6 / 47
Joaquin Medina garzon Men Junior 17-18 Open 14 / 47
Caden Budd Men Junior 17-18 Open 35 / 47

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2023)

Ralph Rufo Men Cat1/2 8 / 38
Connor Polenske Men Cat1/2 9 / 38

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2023)

Connor Polenske Men Cat1/2 15 / 63
Daniel Feuling Men Cat1/2 36 / 63
Ralph Rufo Men Cat1/2 60 / 63

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2023)

Connor Polenske Men Cat1/2 4 / 68
Ralph Rufo Men Cat1/2 8 / 68
Daniel Feuling Men Cat1/2 21 / 68
Simone Hussussian Women Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 54

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2023)

Ralph Rufo Men Cat1/2 8 / 80
Connor Polenske Men Cat1/2 71 / 80
Simone Hussussian Women Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 66

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Jun 8 2023)

Stella Bickham-okoniewski Women Open 38 / 21

Kwik Star Criterium (May 29 2023)

Simone Hussussian Women Pro/1/2/3 Elite 7 / 13
Caden Budd Men Category 3 Elite 1 / 38
Elias Saigh Men Category 3 Elite 2 / 38
Joaquin Medina garzon Men Category 3 Elite 4 / 38
Harry Lasker Men Category 3 Elite 6 / 38
Jordan Austin Women 4-Mar Elite 4 / 14
Chase Cubbage Men Open Junior 15-16 5 / 10

Melon City Criterium (May 28 2023)

Connor Polenske Men Pro/1/2 Elite 0 15 / 57
Kayla Clemons Women Pro/1/2/3 Elite 8 / 21
Simone Hussussian Women Pro/1/2/3 Elite 9 / 21
Elias Saigh Men Category 3 Elite 1 / 44
Joaquin Medina garzon Men Category 3 Elite 3 / 44
Harry Lasker Men Category 3 Elite 7 / 44
Caden Budd Men Category 3 Elite 27 / 44
Decker David Men Category 3 Elite 43 / 44
Jordan Austin Women Category 3/4 Elite 5 / 13
Chase Cubbage Men Open Junior 15-18 13 / 18

Snake Alley Criterium p/b Bike Burlington (May 27 2023)

Connor Polenske Men Pro/1/2 Elite 31 / 61
Daniel Feuling Men Pro/1/2 Elite 39 / 61
Kayla Clemons Women Pro/1/2/3 Elite 8 / 19
Simone Hussussian Women Pro/1/2/3 Elite 18 / 19
Elias Saigh Men Category 3 Elite 1 / 54
Harry Lasker Men Category 3 Elite 2 / 54
Caden Budd Men Category 3 Elite 3 / 54
Decker David Men Category 3 Elite 45 / 54
Joaquin Medina garzon Men Category 3 Elite 54 / 54
Jordan Austin Women Category 3/4 Elite 4 / 11
Chase Cubbage Men Open Junior 15-16 10 / 18

Snake Alley Criterium/Friday Night Fever Twilight Criterium (May 26 2023)

Connor Polenske Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 51
Daniel Feuling Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 51
Caden Budd Men Elite Cat 3 1 / 39
Joaquin Medina garzon Men Elite Cat 3 2 / 39
Elias Saigh Men Elite Cat 3 3 / 39
Decker David Men Elite Cat 3 8 / 39
Simone Hussussian Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Kayla Clemons Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11
Jordan Austin Women Elite Cat 3/4 2 / 7
Chase Cubbage Men Elite Cat 4 15 / 19

Friday Night Fever Criterium p/b Bike Burlington (May 26 2023)

Connor Polenske Men Pro/1/2 Elite 10 / 51
Daniel Feuling Men Pro/1/2 Elite 21 / 51
Caden Budd Men 3 Elite 1 / 39
Joaquin Medina garzon Men 3 Elite 2 / 39
Elias Saigh Men 3 Elite 3 / 39
Decker David Men 3 Elite 8 / 39
Simone Hussussian Women Pro/1/2/3 Elite 5 / 11
Kayla Clemons Women Pro/1/2/3 Elite 7 / 11
Jordan Austin Women Category 3/4 Elite 2 / 7
Chase Cubbage Men 4 Elite 15 / 19

Joe Martin Omnium (May 21 2023)

Chris Cornelius Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 2 / 7

Muskego Park Criterium p/b the Hampshire Cycle Club (May 13 2023)

Claire Kudlata Women Elite 6 / 9
Elias Saigh Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 1 / 45
Daniel Feuling Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 9 / 45
Michael Froh Men Masters 50+ 4 / 8
Ben Tantasook Men Category 3/4 Elite 5 / 37
Alex Hinman Men Category 3/4 Elite 18 / 37
Stella Bickham-okoniewski Women Junior Girls 15-18 4 / 5
Isaac Porter Men Novice (Category 5) Elite 2 / 6
Brandon Marcott Men Novice (Category 5) Elite 3 / 6

La Crosse Omnium Criterium (May 7 2023)

Claire Kudlata Women P/1/2/3 Elite 13 / 16
Stella Bickham-okoniewski Women Category 4/5 Elite 14 / 14
Daniel Feuling Men Pro/1/2 Elite 9 / 24
Stella Bickham-okoniewski Women Junior 15-16 2 / 5
Joaquin Medina garzon Men Category 3 Elite 1 / 52
Elias Saigh Men Category 3 Elite 2 / 52
Caden Budd Men Category 3 Elite 3 / 52

Explore La Cross Road Race p/b Freighthouse (May 6 2023)

Daniel Feuling Men Pro/1/2 Elite 15 / 27
Caden Budd Men Category 3 Elite 1 / 56
Elias Saigh Men Category 3 Elite 4 / 56
Joaquin Medina garzon Men Category 3 Elite 6 / 56
Claire Kudlata Women P/1/2/3 Elite 14 / 15
Michael Froh Men Masters 50+ 18 / 30
Stella Bickham-okoniewski Women Junior 15-16 1 / 5

Explore La Crosse Time Trial p/b Coulee Bicycles (May 5 2023)

Claire Kudlata Women P/1/2/3 Elite 14 / 14
Stella Bickham-okoniewski Women Junior 15-16 4 / 5
Joaquin Medina garzon Men Category 3 Elite 1 / 43
Elias Saigh Men Category 3 Elite 5 / 43
Caden Budd Men Category 3 Elite 6 / 43

Battle on the Border p/b Kenosha Velosport Cycling (Apr 23 2023)

Daniel Feuling Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 5 / 37
Joaquin Medina garzon Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 9 / 37
Alex Hinman Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 17 / 37
Ben Tantasook Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 25 / 37
Elias Saigh Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 35 / 37
Chad Hartley Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 37 / 37
Claire Kudlata Women Category 1/2/3/4 Elite 1 / 16
Simone Hussussian Women Category 1/2/3/4 Elite 3 / 16
Stella Bickham-okoniewski Women Category 1/2/3/4 Elite 16 / 16
Ben Tantasook Men Category 3 Elite 5 / 23
Alex Hinman Men Category 3 Elite 9 / 23
Stella Bickham-okoniewski Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 5 / 6

The Tilles Park Spring Criterium (Apr 16 2023)

Ralph Rufo Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 22

The World Wide Technology Raceway Spring Criterium (Apr 15 2023)

Ralph Rufo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 25
Steven Lecey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 25

Bicycle Ranch Tucson Kino Criterium (Apr 8 2023)

Connor Polenske Men Senior P/1/2/3 8 / 36

Rough Road 100 (Apr 1 2023)

Kayla Clemons Women PRO/1/2/3/4 2 / 18

Autobahn Country Club Citerium (Mar 26 2023)

Stella Bickham-okoniewski Women Cat 4/5 3 / 7
Simone Hussussian Women Open 4 / 14
Brianna Alexander Women Open 7 / 14
Claire Kudlata Women Open 8 / 14
Stella Bickham-okoniewski Women Open 13 / 14
Ben Tantasook Men Cat 3/4 3 / 45
Joaquin Medina garzon Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 43

The Tour of Saint Louis Omnium (Mar 19 2023)

Joaquin Medina garzon Cat 3 1 / 10

The Tour of Saint Louis Omnium - Sunday Crit (Mar 19 2023)

Luke Arens Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
Joaquin Medina garzon Cat 3 1 / 31

The Tour of Saint Louis Omnium - Saturday Crit (Mar 18 2023)

Luke Arens Men Collegiate Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 18
Joaquin Medina garzon Cat 3 2 / 26

The Tour of Saint Louis Omnium - TT (Mar 18 2023)

Joaquin Medina garzon Cat 3 1 / 14

Musselman Criterium- AZ State Championship (Mar 18 2023)

Brittany Cornelius Women Master 40-44 2 / 2
Chris Cornelius Men Master 50-54 3 / 6

Tucson Bicycle Classic - CR (Mar 5 2023)

Connor Polenske Men Cat 2/3 24 / 106

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 4 2023)

Connor Polenske Men Cat 2/3 32 / 110

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2023)

Connor Polenske Men Cat 2/3 46 / 89

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 3 2023)

Connor Polenske Men Cat 2/3 68 / 110

Valley Of The Sun Junior Crit (Feb 19 2023)

Joaquin Medina garzon Men Open Junior 17-18 7 / 77
Caden Budd Men Open Junior 17-18 19 / 77
Elias Saigh Men Open Junior 17-18 40 / 77
Cohen Sylvester Men Open Junior 17-18 59 / 77
Harry Lasker Men Open Junior 15-16 3 / 23
Chase Cubbage Men Open Junior 15-16 23 / 23

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2023)

Chris Cornelius Men Master 45+ 21 / 29
Joaquin Medina garzon Men Junior 17-18 Open 7 / 77
Caden Budd Men Junior 17-18 Open 19 / 77
Elias Saigh Men Junior 17-18 Open 40 / 77
Cohen Sylvester Men Junior 17-18 Open 59 / 77
Harry Lasker Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 27
Chase Cubbage Men Junior 15-16 Open 23 / 27

Valley Of The Sun Junior RR (Feb 18 2023)

Caden Budd Men Open Junior 17-18 16 / 84
Elias Saigh Men Open Junior 17-18 18 / 84
Joaquin Medina garzon Men Open Junior 17-18 26 / 84
Cohen Sylvester Men Open Junior 17-18 71 / 84
Harry Lasker Men Open Junior 15-16 5 / 28
Chase Cubbage Men Open Junior 15-16 17 / 28

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2023)

Chris Cornelius Men Master 45+ 24 / 29
Joaquin Medina garzon Men Junior 17-18 Open 13 / 68
Caden Budd Men Junior 17-18 Open 18 / 68
Elias Saigh Men Junior 17-18 Open 27 / 68
Cohen Sylvester Men Junior 17-18 Open 64 / 68
Harry Lasker Men Junior 15-16 Open 6 / 23
Chase Cubbage Men Junior 15-16 Open 22 / 23

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2023)

Chris Cornelius Men Master 45+ 26 / 35
Caden Budd Men Junior 17-18 Open 16 / 84
Elias Saigh Men Junior 17-18 Open 18 / 84
Joaquin Medina garzon Men Junior 17-18 Open 26 / 84
Cohen Sylvester Men Junior 17-18 Open 71 / 84
Harry Lasker Men Junior 15-16 Open 5 / 28
Chase Cubbage Men Junior 15-16 Open 17 / 28

Valley Of The Sun Junior TT (Feb 17 2023)

Joaquin Medina garzon Men Open Junior 17-18 16 / 84
Caden Budd Men Open Junior 17-18 22 / 84
Elias Saigh Men Open Junior 17-18 38 / 84
Cohen Sylvester Men Open Junior 17-18 64 / 84
Harry Lasker Men Open Junior 15-16 8 / 28
Chase Cubbage Men Open Junior 15-16 18 / 28

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2023)

Chris Cornelius Men Master 45+ 27 / 35
Joaquin Medina garzon Men Junior 17-18 Open 16 / 84
Caden Budd Men Junior 17-18 Open 22 / 84
Elias Saigh Men Junior 17-18 Open 38 / 84
Cohen Sylvester Men Junior 17-18 Open 64 / 84
Harry Lasker Men Junior 15-16 Open 8 / 28
Chase Cubbage Men Junior 15-16 Open 18 / 28

Benton Park Classic (Sep 5 2022)

Jadon Jaeger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 8 / 32

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 5 2022)

Ralph Rufo Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 68
Steven Lecey Men Cat 2/3 5 / 37
Jadon Jaeger Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 33

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 5 2022)

Joaquin Medina garzon Men Junior 10-18 26 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 5 2022)

Joaquin Medina garzon Men Junior 10-18 21 / 58

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 4 2022)

Ralph Rufo Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 89
Simone Hussussian Women Pro/1/2 25 / 51
Steven Lecey Men Cat 2/3 11 / 39
Jadon Jaeger Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 43
Brianna Alexander Women 3/4/5 11 / 52

Paula Higgins Memorial Record Challenge Time Trial (Sep 4 2022)

Chris Cornelius Men Master 50-54 40k 3 / 4
Brittany Cornelius Women Master 35-39 40K 2 / 2

Giro Della Montagna (Sep 4 2022)

Ralph Rufo Men Pro/1 Elite 44 / 89
Connor Polenske Men Cat 2-3 Elite 5 / 39
Steven Lecey Men Cat 2-3 Elite 11 / 39
Simone Hussussian Women Wm Pro-12 Elite 25 / 51
Brianna Alexander Women W 3/4/5 Elite 0 11 / 52
Jadon Jaeger Men 40+ Masters 1 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 4 2022)

Joaquin Medina garzon Men Junior 10-18 40 / 59

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 3 2022)

Ralph Rufo Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 113
Simone Hussussian Women Pro/1/2 32 / 49
Steven Lecey Men Cat 2/3 7 / 73
Jadon Jaeger Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 46
Brianna Alexander Women 3/4/5 7 / 50

Tour De Francis Park (Sep 3 2022)

Ralph Rufo Men Pro/1 Elite 50 / 113
Simone Hussussian Women Pro/1/2 Elite 32 / 49
Steven Lecey Men Cat 2/3 Elite 7 / 73
Connor Polenske Men Cat 2/3 Elite 10 / 73
Brianna Alexander Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 0 7 / 50
Jadon Jaeger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 31 / 46

Tour de Lafayette (Sep 2 2022)

Ralph Rufo Men Pro/1 Elite 56 / 115
Steven Lecey Men Cat 2/3 Elite 6 / 58
Connor Polenske Men Cat 2/3 Elite 9 / 58
Jadon Jaeger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 24 / 50

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 2 2022)

Ralph Rufo Men Pro/Cat 1 56 / 115
Steven Lecey Men Cat 2/3 6 / 58
Jadon Jaeger Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 50

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 2 2022)

Joaquin Medina garzon Men Junior 10-18 31 / 67

Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Aug 28 2022)

Ralph Rufo Men PRO_1_2_3 3 / 44

Albuquerque Time Trial Series (Aug 21 2022)

Chris Cornelius Women NON-AERO 18+ Open 2 / 4
Brittany Cornelius Men NON-AERO 18+ Open 4 / 5

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium Festival (Aug 20 2022)

Connor Polenske Cat 3/4/5 7 / 37

Endurafest at Road America Hairpin 100 Criterium (Aug 13 2022)

Isaac Porter Men Category 4/5 Elite 6 / 17

Endurafest Eliminator (Aug 12 2022)

Isaac Porter Men Category 4/5 Elite 10 / 20

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 7 2022)

Brittany Cornelius Women Master 35-39 Cat 123 5 / 5
Chris Cornelius Men Master 50-54 Cat 123 33 / 42

Wisconsin State Road Race at New Glarus p/b Brazen Dropouts (Aug 7 2022)

Brianna Alexander Women Elite 4 / 8
Joaquin Medina garzon Men Pro/1/2/3 Elite 8 / 20
Isaac Porter Men Category 4/Novice Elite 23 / 36

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Company (Jul 31 2022)

Alex Hinman Men Cat 3 Elite 31 / 46
Joaquin Medina garzon Men Cat 3 Elite 40 / 46
Simone Hussussian Women Cat 2/3 Elite 4 / 46

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 30 2022)

Daniel Feuling Men Cat 2 Elite 12 / 41
Brianna Alexander Women Cat 2/3 Elite 53 / 56
Joaquin Medina garzon Men Cat 3 Elite 2 / 47
Connor Polenske Men Cat 3 Elite 14 / 47

Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 29 2022)

Simone Hussussian Women Cat 2/3 Elite 8 / 54
Brianna Alexander Women Cat 2/3 Elite 10 / 54
Joaquin Medina garzon Men Cat 3 Elite 2 / 52
Connor Polenske Men Cat 3 Elite 3 / 52
Alex Hinman Men Cat 3 Elite 43 / 52

Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 28 2022)

Simone Hussussian Women Cat 2/3 Elite 10 / 43
Brianna Alexander Women Cat 2/3 Elite 17 / 43
Connor Polenske Men Cat 3 Elite 18 / 47
Alex Hinman Men Cat 3 Elite 42 / 47

The South Chicago Kermesse Road Race and Bicycle Celebration (Jul 27 2022)

Brianna Alexander Women Cat 2/3 Elite 12 / 33
Simone Hussussian Women Cat 2/3 Elite 15 / 33
Alex Hinman Men Cat 3 Elite 14 / 37
Connor Polenske Men Cat 3 Elite 35 / 37

Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2022)

Simone Hussussian Women Cat 2/3 Elite 5 / 42
Brianna Alexander Women Cat 2/3 Elite 31 / 42
Simone Hussussian Women Cat 2/3 Sprint Elite 18 / 20
Alex Hinman Men Cat 3 Elite 38 / 39

Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 25 2022)

Simone Hussussian Women Cat 2/3 Elite 12 / 43
Brianna Alexander Women Cat 2/3 Elite 20 / 43
Alex Hinman Men Cat 3 Elite 18 / 33

Albuquerque Time Trial Series (Jul 24 2022)

Chris Cornelius Men NON-AERO 18+ Open 4 / 7
Brittany Cornelius Women NON-AERO 18+ Open 2 / 6

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 24 2022)

Brianna Alexander Women Cat 2/3 Elite 15 / 44
Simone Hussussian Women Cat 2/3 Elite 30 / 44
Alex Hinman Men Cat 3 Elite 8 / 35

Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 23 2022)

Eric Allen Men Cat 3 Sprint Elite 18 / 20
Alex Hinman Men Cat 3 Sprint Elite 20 / 20
Eric Allen Men Cat 3 Elite 17 / 33
Alex Hinman Men Cat 3 Elite 21 / 33
Simone Hussussian Women Cat 2/3 Sprint Elite 8 / 20
Brianna Alexander Women Cat 2/3 Elite 19 / 44
Simone Hussussian Women Cat 2/3 Elite 24 / 44

The West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 22 2022)

Simone Hussussian Women Cat 2/3 Elite 8 / 36
Brianna Alexander Women Cat 2/3 Elite 12 / 36
Alex Hinman Men Cat 3 Elite 25 / 27

Cobb Park Criterium Illinois Stae Championship (Jul 10 2022)

Simone Hussussian Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9

35th Annual Longmont Criterium (Jul 10 2022)

Steven Lecey SM P-12 11 / 31

Verona Criterium p/b Brazen Dropouts (Jul 10 2022)

Luyang Gao Men Category 3/4 Elite 3 / 19
Alex Hinman Men Category 3/4 Elite 4 / 19

Fitchburg Festival of Speed p/b Race Day Events (Jul 9 2022)

Daniel Feuling Men Pro/1/2/3 Elite 8 / 20
Chad Hartley Men Pro/1/2/3 Elite 18 / 20
Ralph Rufo Men Pro/1/2/3 Elite 19 / 20
Brianna Alexander Women P/1/2 Elite 2 / 5
Sarah Bertram Women P/1/2 Elite 5 / 5
Connor Polenske Men Category 3/4 Elite 5 / 30
Joaquin Medina garzon Men Category 3/4 Elite 7 / 30
Alex Hinman Men Category 3/4 Elite 8 / 30
Luyang Gao Men Category 3/4 Elite 16 / 30
Wesley Richerson Men Category 3/4 Elite 23 / 30
Chad Hartley Men Fixed Gear 1 / 4
Falender Brad Men Category 4/Novice Elite 16 / 28
Isaac Porter Men Category 4/Novice Elite 19 / 28
Joaquin Medina garzon Men Junior 15-18 1 / 4

Tour of America's Dairyland - Wauwatosa (Jun 26 2022)

Kayla Clemons Women Pro 1_2 11 / 30
Chad Hartley Men Master 40_50+ 40+ 58 / 29
Claire Kudlata Women Cat 4 2 / 19
Alex Hinman Men Cat 4 2 / 48
Joaquin Medina garzon Men Cat 4 3 / 48
Brianna Alexander Women Cat 2_3 9 / 34
Daniel Feuling Men Cat 2_3 4 / 52
Connor Polenske Men Cat 2_3 12 / 52
Eric Allen Men Cat 2_3 18 / 52
Luyang Gao Men Cat 2_3 43 / 52
Wesley Richerson Men Cat 2_3 98 / 52

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downer Ave. (Jun 25 2022)

Kayla Clemons Women Pro 1_2 71 / 36
Joaquin Medina garzon Men Cat 4_Novice 2 / 70
Alex Hinman Men Cat 4_Novice 9 / 70
Falender Brad Men Cat 4_Novice 48 / 70
Daniel Feuling Men Cat 2_3 7 / 53
Luyang Gao Men Cat 2_3 36 / 53

Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2022)

Chad Hartley Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 6 / 40

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 24 2022)

Daniel Feuling Men Pro 1_2 31 / 68
Brianna Alexander Women Cat 2_3 21 / 39
Kayla Clemons Women Pro 1_2 10 / 31
Chris Cornelius Men Master 40_50+ 50+ 17 / 21
Chad Hartley Men Master 40_50+ 40+ 6 / 40
Alex Hinman Men Cat 4 3 / 69
Joaquin Medina garzon Men Cat 4 5 / 69
Falender Brad Men Cat 4 32 / 69
Luyang Gao Men Cat 2_3 20 / 47

Tour of America's Dairyland - Brady St. (Jun 23 2022)

Joaquin Medina garzon Men Cat 4 1 / 44
Alex Hinman Men Cat 4 11 / 44
Brianna Alexander Women Cat 2_3 21 / 38
Connor Polenske Men Cat 2_3 6 / 46
Daniel Feuling Men Cat 2_3 32 / 46
Wesley Richerson Men Cat 2_3 35 / 46
Kayla Clemons Women Pro 1_2 9 / 29

Tour of America's Dairyland - Mt. Pleasant (Jun 22 2022)

Eric Allen Men Cat 2_3 12 / 41
Daniel Feuling Men Cat 2_3 21 / 41
Luyang Gao Men Cat 2_3 36 / 41
Brianna Alexander Women Cat 2_3 14 / 37
Alex Hinman Men Cat 4 6 / 54
Joaquin Medina garzon Men Cat 4 14 / 54
Emma Polenske Women Cat 4_Novice 20 / 33
Chad Hartley Men Masters 40+ 24 / 32
Kayla Clemons Women Pro 1_2 8 / 33

Mount Pleasant Momentum (Jun 22 2022)

Chad Hartley Men 40+ Masters 24 / 32

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Allis (Jun 21 2022)

Kayla Clemons Women Pro 1_2 14 / 28
Joaquin Medina garzon Men Cat 4 1 / 34
Alex Hinman Men Cat 4 7 / 34
Falender Brad Men Cat 4 17 / 34
Simone Hussussian Women Cat 2_3 6 / 36
Brianna Alexander Women Cat 2_3 8 / 36
Daniel Feuling Men Cat 2_3 5 / 41
Connor Polenske Men Cat 2_3 11 / 41
Luyang Gao Men Cat 2_3 36 / 41

BayView Classic (Jun 20 2022)

Chris Cornelius Masters 50+/60+ 23 / 40

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 20 2022)

Kayla Clemons Women Pro 1_2 15 / 33
Simone Hussussian Women Pro 1_2 21 / 33
Daniel Feuling Men Cat 2_3 15 / 38
Connor Polenske Men Cat 3_4 6 / 36
Joaquin Medina garzon Men Cat 3_4 7 / 36
Alex Hinman Men Cat 3_4 17 / 36
Luyang Gao Men Cat 3_4 22 / 36
Brianna Alexander Women Cat 3_4 12 / 28
Brittany Cornelius Women Cat 3_4 18 / 28
Falender Brad Men Novice U19 10 / 27
Isaac Porter Men Novice U19 14 / 27

Tour of America's Dairyland - Manitowoc (Jun 19 2022)

Chris Cornelius Masters 50+ 26 / 38
Kayla Clemons Women Pro 1_2 13 / 30
Daniel Feuling Men Cat 2_3 12 / 42
Brianna Alexander Women Cat 3_4 14 / 29
Brittany Cornelius Women Cat 3_4 15 / 29
Emma Polenske Women Cat 3_4 29 / 29
Joaquin Medina garzon Men Cat 3_4 3 / 58
Connor Polenske Men Cat 3_4 5 / 58
Alex Hinman Men Cat 3_4 11 / 58
Luyang Gao Men Cat 3_4 25 / 58
Isaac Porter Men Novice U19 40 / 20

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 18 2022)

Kayla Clemons Women P W Elite 20 / 32
Simone Hussussian Women P W Elite 21 / 32
Simone Hussussian Women P W Sprint Elite 5 / 5
Michael Lucas Men P M Elite 29 / 60
Chris Cornelius Men 50+ Masters 53 / 53
Daniel Feuling Men M 2-3 Elite 9 / 43
Brianna Alexander Women W 3-4 Elite 6 / 34
Claire Kudlata Women W 3-4 Elite 11 / 34
Brittany Cornelius Women W 3-4 Elite 18 / 34
Brittany Cornelius Women W 3-4 sprint Elite 5 / 5
Joaquin Medina garzon Men M 3-4 sprint Elite 5 / 5
Joaquin Medina garzon Men M 3-4 Elite 2 / 67
Connor Polenske Men M 3-4 Elite 4 / 67
Eric Allen Men M 3-4 Elite 14 / 67
Alex Hinman Men M 3-4 Elite 16 / 67
Luyang Gao Men M 3-4 Elite 23 / 67
Falender Brad Men M 5 Elite 6 / 26
Isaac Porter Men M 5 Elite 17 / 26

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2022)

Alex Hinman Men M 3-4 Elite 7 / 52
Joaquin Medina garzon Men M 3-4 Elite 8 / 52
Luyang Gao Men M 3-4 Elite 15 / 52
Connor Polenske Men M 3-4 Elite 33 / 52
Michael Lucas Men P M Elite 30 / 58
Chris Cornelius Men 50+ Masters 27 / 55
Daniel Feuling Men M 2-3 Elite 5 / 46
Brittany Cornelius Women W 3-4 Elite 11 / 28
Brianna Alexander Women W 3-4 Elite 12 / 28
Claire Kudlata Women W 3-4 Elite 13 / 28
Luyang Gao Men M 3-4 Sprint Elite 5 / 5
Isaac Porter Men M 5 Elite 15 / 27

Janesville Town Square Grand Prix (Jun 16 2022)

Kayla Clemons Women P/1/2 Elite 9 / 28
Simone Hussussian Women P/1/2 Elite 18 / 28
Michael Lucas Men P/1/2 Elite 61 / 61
Chris Cornelius Men 50+ Masters 47 / 55
Daniel Feuling Men Cat 2/3 Elite 14 / 36
Luyang Gao Men Cat 3/4 Elite 1 / 45
Connor Polenske Men Cat 3/4 Elite 7 / 45
Alex Hinman Men Cat 3/4 Elite 11 / 45
Joaquin Medina garzon Men Cat 3/4 Elite 28 / 45
Brianna Alexander Women Cat 3/4 Elite 6 / 24
Brittany Cornelius Women Cat 3/4 Elite 16 / 24
Emma Polenske Women Cat 3/4 Elite 23 / 24
Isaac Porter Men Cat 5 Elite 12 / 14

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2022)

Daniel Feuling Men Cat1/2 39 / 85
Kayla Clemons Women Cat2/3 3 / 42
Simone Hussussian Women Cat2/3 13 / 42
Brianna Alexander Women Cat2/3 16 / 42

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2022)

Daniel Feuling Men Cat1/2 25 / 126
Kayla Clemons Women Cat2/3 4 / 38
Simone Hussussian Women Cat2/3 7 / 38
Brianna Alexander Women Cat2/3 21 / 38

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2022)

Daniel Feuling Men Cat1/2 25 / 121

Kwik Star Criterium (May 31 2022)

Eric Allen Men Elite Cat 3 9 / 24
Simone Hussussian Women Elite Cat 3/4 2 / 18

42nd Melon City Criterium (May 29 2022)

Kayla Clemons Women Elite P/1/2/3 17 / 26
Eric Allen Men Elite Cat 3 20 / 35
Simone Hussussian Women Elite Cat 3/4 6 / 20

Snake Alley Criterium (May 28 2022)

Daniel Feuling Men Elite P/1/2 42 / 67
Kayla Clemons Women Elite P/1/2/3 8 / 30
Eric Allen Men Elite Cat 3 23 / 47
Simone Hussussian Women Elite Cat 3/4 1 / 21
Sabrina Belisle Women Elite Cat 3/4 40 / 21
Brianna Alexander Women Elite Cat 3/4 41 / 21

Friday Night Fever Twilight Criterium (May 27 2022)

Daniel Feuling Men Elite P/1/2 28 / 60
Kayla Clemons Women Elite P/1/2/3 5 / 19
Simone Hussussian Women Elite Cat 3/4 2 / 15
Sabrina Belisle Women Elite Cat 3/4 5 / 15

Project Echelon Criterium (May 15 2022)

Daniel Feuling Men Elite Category 1/2/3 5 / 9
Luyang Gao Men Elite Category 3 3 / 6
Connor Polenske Men Elite Category 3 4 / 6

Fox River grove Criterium (May 15 2022)

Simone Hussussian Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Kayla Clemons Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Brianna Alexander Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11
Alex Hinman Men Cat 4 19 / 32

Muskego Criterium (May 14 2022)

Jadon Jaeger Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 1 / 5
Chad Hartley Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 2 / 5
Isaac Porter Men Elite Category 4/Novice 12 / 14
Jadon Jaeger Men Elite Category 1/2/3 2 / 17
Daniel Feuling Men Elite Category 1/2/3 10 / 17
Brianna Alexander Women Elite 2 / 4
Luyang Gao Men Elite Category 3 3 / 14
Connor Polenske Men Elite Category 3 7 / 14
Isaac Porter Men Elite Novice 4 / 11
Joaquin Medina garzon Men Junior 15-18 1 / 10

La Crosse Omnium Crit (May 8 2022)

Kayla Clemons Women Elite P/1/2/3 2 / 24
Brianna Alexander Women Elite P/1/2/3 10 / 24
Connor Polenske Men Elite Category 3 40 / 29
Alex Hinman Men Elite Category 4 2 / 42
Joaquin Medina garzon Men Elite Category 4 11 / 42

Region RIot Criterium (May 7 2022)

Simone Hussussian Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4

La Crosse Omnium Road Race (May 7 2022)

Kayla Clemons Women Elite P/1/2/3 5 / 19
Brianna Alexander Women Elite P/1/2/3 7 / 19
Jadon Jaeger Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 1 / 51
Joaquin Medina garzon Men Elite Category 4 12 / 51
Alex Hinman Men Elite Category 4 100 / 51
Connor Polenske Men Elite Category 3 68 / 38

La Crosse Omnium TT (May 6 2022)

Connor Polenske Men Elite Category 3 14 / 23
Brianna Alexander Women Elite P/1/2/3 9 / 15
Jadon Jaeger Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 1 / 23
Joaquin Medina garzon Men Elite Category 4 17 / 39
Alex Hinman Men Elite Category 4 37 / 39

Lincoln Park Criterium (May 1 2022)

Brianna Alexander Men WOMENS CAT 3/4 2 / 15
Simone Hussussian Men WOMENS CAT 3/4 3 / 15
Alex Hinman Men CAT 4/NOVICE 121 / 60

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight p/b Michelob Ultra (Apr 30 2022)

Daniel Feuling Men Cat 2/3 26 / 56

Battle on the Border (Apr 24 2022)

Chad Hartley Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3/4 4 / 27
Michael Lucas Men Elite Category 1/2/3 9 / 20
Chad Hartley Men Elite Category 1/2/3 36 / 20
Simone Hussussian Women Elite Category 1/2/3/4 6 / 18
Brianna Alexander Women Elite Category 1/2/3/4 9 / 18
Luyang Gao Men Elite Category 3 2 / 15
Connor Polenske Men Elite Category 3 11 / 15

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2022)

Connor Polenske Cat 3 16 / 42
Simone Hussussian Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 31

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2022)

Connor Polenske Cat 3 7 / 16

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 19 2022)

Connor Polenske Cat 3 15 / 17

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 19 2022)

Connor Polenske Cat 3 13 / 40
Simone Hussussian Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 28

Land Park Criterium (Mar 12 2022)

Simone Hussussian Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 16
Simone Hussussian Women Cat 3/4 12 / 20

IU Health Momentum Indy (Sep 11 2021)

Simone Hussussian Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 24

IU Health Momentum Indy (Sep 10 2021)

Simone Hussussian Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16

The Gateway Cup (Sep 6 2021)

Steven Lecey Men Cat 2/3 21 / 57
Simone Hussussian Women 3/4/5 11 / 39

Benton Park Classic p/b Big Shark Bicycle Company (Sep 6 2021)

Simone Hussussian Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 11 / 39
Steven Lecey Men Cat 2/3 Elite 21 / 57

The Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2021)

Steven Lecey Men Cat 2/3 54 / 62
Simone Hussussian Women 3/4/5 13 / 54
Hamilton Reinbold Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 5 / 6

Giro della Montagna p/b Emerson (Sep 5 2021)

Simone Hussussian Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 13 / 54
Steven Lecey Men Cat 2/3 Elite 54 / 62
Hamilton Reinbold Men Junior 9-18 10 / 25

The Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2021)

Steven Lecey Men Cat 2/3 9 / 58
Simone Hussussian Women 3/4/5 8 / 54
Hamilton Reinbold Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 6 / 6

Tour de Francis Park p/b Urban Chestnut Brewery (Sep 4 2021)

Simone Hussussian Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 8 / 54
Steven Lecey Men Cat 2/3 Elite 9 / 58
Hamilton Reinbold Men Junior 9-18 13 / 18

The Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2021)

Steven Lecey Men Cat 2/3 11 / 70

Tour de Lafayette p/b Studio 2128 (Sep 3 2021)

Steven Lecey Men Cat 2/3 Elite 11 / 71

Detroit Cycling Championship (Aug 21 2021)

Simone Hussussian Women 5-Apr 6 / 14
Simone Hussussian Women 5-Apr 1 / 16

Verona Criterium p/b Brazen Dropouts (Aug 14 2021)

Simone Hussussian Women Elite 5 / 9
Wesley Richerson Men Elite Cat 4/Novice 3 / 39
Simone Hussussian Women Elite Cat 4/Novice 2 / 8

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 8 2021)

Jadon Jaeger Men Masters 35-39 Cat 13 35 / 18

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 6 2021)

Jadon Jaeger Men Masters 35-39 Cat 13 5 / 26

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - TT (Aug 5 2021)

Jadon Jaeger Men Masters 35-39 Cat 13 1 / 9

CRANDIC Time Trial Series #4 (Aug 4 2021)

Luke Arens M Breakaway 1 / 9

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Jul 31 2021)

Steven Lecey Men SM P-12 71 / 115

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 25 2021)

Luyang Gao Men Cat 3 Elite 38 / 53
Ralph Rufo Men Pro/1/2 Elite 104 / 108
Chris Cornelius Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 31 / 78
Kayla Clemons Women Cat 2/3 Elite 17 / 51
Brittany Cornelius Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 1 / 41
Simone Hussussian Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 9 / 41

Central Park Criterium p/b Palmares Racing (Jul 25 2021)

Steven Lecey Men SM P-123 6 / 24

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Ralph Rufo Men Pro/1/2 Elite 77 / 102
Kayla Clemons Women Cat 2/3 Elite 2 / 52
Luyang Gao Men Cat 3 Elite 41 / 86
Chris Cornelius Men Cat 3 Elite 59 / 86
Simone Hussussian Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 5 / 34

Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 23 2021)

Kayla Clemons Women Cat 2/3 Elite 2 / 45
Luyang Gao Men Cat 3 Elite 44 / 72

South Chicago Kermesse & Bicycle Celebration p/b 10th Ward Alderwoman Susan Sadlowski Garza (Jul 22 2021)

Luyang Gao Men Cat 3 Elite 39 / 69

Lombard Cycling Classic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 20 2021)

Luyang Gao Men Cat 3 Elite 27 / 46

Mundelein Grand Prix p/b Lennar (Jul 19 2021)

Luke Arens Men Cat 3 Elite 0 10 / 50
Luyang Gao Men Cat 3 Elite 0 31 / 50

Winfield Criterium and Summerfest (Jul 18 2021)

Kayla Clemons Women Cat 2/3 Elite 11 / 39
Luke Arens Men Cat 3 Elite 4 / 55
Luyang Gao Men Cat 3 Elite 29 / 55
Simone Hussussian Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 6 / 24

The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 17 2021)

Kayla Clemons Women Cat 2/3 Elite 2 / 38
Simone Hussussian Women Cat 4/5 Elite 1 / 25
Luke Arens Men Cat 3 Elite 3 / 61
Luyang Gao Men Cat 3 Elite 44 / 61

West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 16 2021)

Kayla Clemons Women Cat 2/3 Elite 9 / 25
Luke Arens Men Cat 3 Elite 22 / 42
Luyang Gao Men Cat 3 Elite 35 / 42

Cobb Park Criterium (Jul 11 2021)

Simone Hussussian Women Cat 4/5 1 / 12

Longmont Criterium (Jul 11 2021)

Steven Lecey Men SM P-12 7 / 24

Sakari Road Race (Jul 10 2021)

Luke Arens Men Cat 3 1 / 15

Fitchburg Festival Of Speed (Jul 10 2021)

Ralph Rufo Men Elite Category 1/2/3 5 / 27
Eli Keyes Men Elite Category 1/2/3 14 / 27
Chad Hartley Men Elite Category 1/2/3 43 / 27
Chris Cornelius Men Category 3/4 12 / 26
Chad Hartley Men Fixed Gear 1 / 4
Brittany Cornelius Women Elite Category 4/5 1 / 7

CRANDIC Time Trial #3 (Jul 7 2021)

Luke Arens M Breakaway 1 / 11

Cafe Hollander Tosa Village Classic (Jun 27 2021)

Michael Lucas Men Pro/1/2 28 / 49
Chad Hartley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 19 / 41
Luke Arens Men Cat 2/3 9 / 44
Emiel Pastijn Men Cat 2/3 21 / 44
Eli Keyes Men Cat 3/4 4 / 45
Daniel Feuling Men Cat 3/4 7 / 45
Wesley Richerson Men Cat 4/Novice 12 / 54
Luyang Gao Men Cat 4/Novice 16 / 54
Joaquin Medina garzon Men Cat 4/Novice 30 / 54
Ty Cashen Men Cat 4/Novice 46 / 54
Michael Zaug Men Cat 4/Novice 47 / 54
Luyang Gao Men Cat 4/Novice Sprint 2 / 3
Simone Hussussian Women Novice 3 / 11

Highlands Criterium (Jun 26 2021)

Michael Lucas Men Pro/1/2 15 / 68
Chad Hartley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 8 / 40
Luke Arens Men Cat 2/3 2 / 48
Eli Keyes Men Cat 3/4 5 / 39
Daniel Feuling Men Cat 3/4 9 / 39
Chris Cornelius Men Cat 3/4 36 / 39
Luyang Gao Men Cat 4/Novice 2 / 66
Wesley Richerson Men Cat 4/Novice 6 / 66
Michael Zaug Men Cat 4/Novice 16 / 66
Ty Cashen Men Cat 4/Novice 45 / 66
Hamilton Reinbold Men Cat 4/Novice 52 / 66
Simone Hussussian Women Novice 5 / 19

Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2021)

Michael Lucas Men Pro/1/2 36 / 81
Ralph Rufo Men Pro/1/2 75 / 81
Chad Hartley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 1 / 50
Brittany Cornelius Women Cat 3/4 17 / 34
Luke Arens Men Cat 2/3 2 / 44
Emiel Pastijn Men Cat 2/3 25 / 44
Daniel Feuling Men Cat 3/4 6 / 38
Eli Keyes Men Cat 3/4 7 / 38
Chris Cornelius Men Cat 3/4 17 / 38
Wesley Richerson Men Cat 4/Novice 1 / 51
Joaquin Medina garzon Men Cat 4/Novice 5 / 51
Michael Zaug Men Cat 4/Novice 14 / 51
Luyang Gao Men Cat 4/Novice 15 / 51
Isak Keyes Men Cat 4/Novice 29 / 51
Simone Hussussian Women Novice 3 / 14

Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 24 2021)

Wesley Richerson Men Cat 4/Novice Sprint 1 / 3
Luyang Gao Men Cat 4/Novice Sprint 3 / 3
Luyang Gao Men Cat 4/Novice 1 / 50
Wesley Richerson Men Cat 4/Novice 2 / 50
Michael Zaug Men Cat 4/Novice 15 / 50
Brad Falender Men Cat 4/Novice 32 / 50
Isak Keyes Men Cat 4/Novice 40 / 50
Michael Lucas Men Pro/1/2 32 / 65
Ralph Rufo Men Pro/1/2 43 / 65
Brittany Cornelius Women Cat 3/4 15 / 38
Luke Arens Men Cat 2/3 4 / 35
Eli Keyes Men Cat 3/4 2 / 30
Daniel Feuling Men Cat 3/4 5 / 30
Chris Cornelius Men Cat 3/4 14 / 30
Simone Hussussian Women Novice 3 / 11

Tour of Hartland (Jun 23 2021)

Chad Hartley Men Pro/1/2 22 / 67
Ralph Rufo Men Pro/1/2 41 / 67
Brittany Cornelius Women Cat 3/4 9 / 30
Luke Arens Men Cat 2/3 8 / 34
Emiel Pastijn Men Cat 2/3 12 / 34
Daniel Feuling Men Cat 3/4 3 / 34
Eli Keyes Men Cat 3/4 4 / 34
Chris Cornelius Men Cat 3/4 9 / 34
Luyang Gao Men Cat 4/Novice 2 / 39
Michael Zaug Men Cat 4/Novice 12 / 39
Simone Hussussian Women Novice 1 / 15

Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic - Day 2 (Jun 22 2021)

Michael Lucas Men Pro/1/2 29 / 57
Jadon Jaeger Men Pro/1/2 37 / 57
Ralph Rufo Men Pro/1/2 49 / 57
Kayla Clemons Women Cat 2/3 7 / 30
Emiel Pastijn Men Cat 2/3 9 / 34
Luke Arens Men Cat 2/3 16 / 34
Eli Keyes Men Cat 3/4 1 / 22
Daniel Feuling Men Cat 3/4 3 / 22
Chris Cornelius Men Cat 3/4 8 / 22
Luyang Gao Men Cat 4/Novice 13 / 34
Michael Zaug Men Cat 4/Novice 16 / 34

Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic - Day 1 (Jun 21 2021)

Michael Lucas Men Pro/1/2 17 / 59
Jadon Jaeger Men Pro/1/2 35 / 59
Ralph Rufo Men Pro/1/2 51 / 59
Kayla Clemons Women Cat 2/3 5 / 28
Luke Arens Men Cat 2/3 10 / 47
Emiel Pastijn Men Cat 2/3 11 / 47
Eli Keyes Men Cat 3/4 3 / 30
Daniel Feuling Men Cat 3/4 4 / 30
Chris Cornelius Men Cat 3/4 13 / 30
Luyang Gao Men Cat 4/Novice 3 / 34
Michael Zaug Men Cat 4/Novice 20 / 34

Boulder Ortho and Spine Criterium (Jun 20 2021)

Steven Lecey Men SM P-123 6 / 23

Busiest Racers

in last months
Simone Hussussian 74
Joaquin Medina garzon 74
Connor Polenske 68
Daniel Feuling 51
Kayla Clemons 51
Elias Saigh 46
Alex Hinman 45
Caden Budd 42
Luyang Gao 39
Chris Cornelius 37
Stella Bickham-okoniewski 37
Brianna Alexander 36
Ralph Rufo 34
Michael Froh 32
Harry Lasker 32
Claire Kudlata 27
Brittany Cornelius 27
Luke Arens 26
Steven Lecey 23
Chad Hartley 23
Jadon Jaeger 23
Jordan Austin 22
Ben Tantasook 19
Eli Keyes 18
Michael Lucas 18
Natasa Gakovic 18
Decker David 16
Isaac Porter 15
Ian Abrahams 15
Eric Allen 15
Frank Greco jr 14
Chase Cubbage 13
Emiel Pastijn 12
Michael Zaug 10
Wesley Richerson 10
Hamilton Reinbold 7
Cohen Sylvester 7
Falender Brad 6
Brandon Marcott 6
Juan Esteban tapiero bernal 5
Lauren Harkness 5
Ty Cashen 4
Cole House 4
Isak Keyes 4
Emma Polenske 3
Brad Falender 3
Siri Reinbold 3
Sabrina Belisle 2
Anderson Bortoletto 2
Kody Babler 2
Matthew Peppel 1
Sarah Bertram 1
David Decker 1