Log In

Team Overview: ZANCONATO RACING

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Larkinville Criterium Race 5 (Jun 16 2016)

Craig Labadie Cat 1/2/3 (Open) 37 / 44

Larkinville Criterium Race 4 (Jun 9 2016)

Craig Labadie Cat 1/2/3 (Open) 43 / 47

The Sugarhouse Criterium (May 28 2016)

Mark Otterson Men Cat 3/4 9 / 29

Bikes 4 Kids - GC (May 22 2016)

Dwaine Allgier Men 35+ Masters Category 45 5 / 16
Derek Edwards Men Category 3-4 18 / 19

Bikes 4 Kids - TT (May 22 2016)

Dwaine Allgier Men 35+ Masters Category 45 5 / 16
Derek Edwards Men Category 3-4 7 / 19

Bikes 4 Kids - RR (May 22 2016)

Derek Edwards Men Category 3-4 20 / 35
Mark Otterson Men Category 3-4 34 / 35
Dwaine Allgier Men 35+ Masters Category 45 5 / 24
Scott Johnston Men 35+ Masters Category 45 14 / 24

Bikes 4 Kids - Crit (May 21 2016)

Dwaine Allgier Men 35+ Masters Category 45 13 / 26
Mark Otterson Men Category 3-4 2 / 35

Bear Lake Classic - RR (May 14 2016)

Wayne Butler Men Mens 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 37
Derek Edwards Men Mens Cat 3/4 8 / 22
Mark Otterson Men Mens Cat 3/4 9 / 22

Poolesville Road Race (May 7 2016)

Sean Easley Men Master 45+ Masters 27 / 36
Lonny Grimmer Men Open Cat 5 64 / 69
David Stuart Men Open Cat 5 65 / 69

Antelope Island Classic (May 7 2016)

Dwaine Allgier Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 22 / 44
Aaron Branham Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 28 / 44
Derek Edwards Men Cat 3/4 17 / 35
Mark Otterson Men Cat 3/4 27 / 35
Nina Wade Women Cat 3/4 1 / 8

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 24 2016)

Matthew Lewis Men Category 3 Cat3/4 35 / 58

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Matthew Lewis Men Category 3 Cat3/4 35 / 51

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 24 2016)

Matthew Lewis Men Category 3 Cat3/4 44 / 68

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 23 2016)

Matthew Lewis Men Category 3 Cat3/4 50 / 73

Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 20 2016)

Derek Edwards Men P/1/2/3 35 / 38

Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 20 2016)

Derek Edwards Men P/1/2/3 35 / 43

Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 19 2016)

Derek Edwards Men P/1/2/3 23 / 43

Tour del Sol - TT (Mar 19 2016)

Derek Edwards Men P/1/2/3 35 / 43

Harvest Moon Criterium (Sep 19 2015)

Derek Edwards Men Cat 3 19 / 29

2015 USA Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 9 2015)

Nathan Pack Men Master 35-39 11 / 17
Jeni Otterson Master 70+ Tandem 1 / 2
Dwaine Allgier Master 70+ Tandem 1 / 2

Tour de Park City (Aug 15 2015)

Aaron Branham Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 27 / 63
Wayne Butler Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 35 / 63
David Baker Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 56 / 63
Mark Otterson Men Cat3/4 1 / 16
Nathan Pack Men Cat3/4 3 / 16
Dwaine Allgier Men Cat3/4 9 / 16
Derek Edwards Men Cat3/4 12 / 16

Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 25 2015)

Wayne Butler Men ` Cat 4 22 / 36

Porcupine Hill Climb (Jun 6 2015)

Dwaine Allgier Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 5 / 35

Bikes 4 Kids - TT (May 30 2015)

Derek Edwards Men Cat3/4 15 / 57
Mark Otterson Men Cat3/4 50 / 57

Bikes 4 Kids - Road Race (May 30 2015)

Mark Otterson Men Cat3/4 5 / 59
Derek Edwards Men Cat3/4 22 / 59

Bikes 4 Kids - GC (May 30 2015)

Derek Edwards Men Cat 3/4 14 / 60
Mark Otterson Men Cat 3/4 34 / 60

Bikes 4 Kids - Crit (May 29 2015)

Mark Otterson Men Cat3/4 3 / 59
Derek Edwards Men Cat3/4 21 / 59

The Sugarhouse Criterium (May 23 2015)

Mark Otterson Men CAT 4/5 33 / 59
Jeni Otterson Women CAT 3/4 4 / 9

Bear Lake Classic (May 15 2015)

Mark Otterson Men 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 29
Wayne Butler Men 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 29
David Baker Men 35+ Cat 4/5 27 / 29

4th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 15 2015)

Scott Rosenthal Category 3/4 27 / 44

Utah State Time Trial Championships (May 9 2015)

Nathan Pack Men Cat 3 4 / 7

Utah State Time Trial Championships (May 9 2015)

Nathan Pack Men Cat 3 4 / 7

Antelope Island Classic (May 2 2015)

Jeni Otterson Women CAT 4 2 / 8
Mark Otterson Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 2 / 51
Wayne Butler Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 31 / 51
David Baker Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 45 / 51
Bruce Thomas Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 51 / 51

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Lonny Grimmer Men Cat 5 G 45+ 51 / 59
Stephen Spears Men Cat 5 G 45+ 999 / 59
David Stuart Men Cat 5 D 35+ 36 / 51

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 18 2015)

Wayne Butler Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 33 / 44
Aaron Branham Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 41 / 44
Jeni Otterson Women CAT 3/4 4 / 11
Mark Otterson Men CAT 3/4 27 / 62
Derek Edwards Men CAT 3/4 36 / 62
Dwaine Allgier Men CAT 3/4 44 / 62

Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Derek Edwards STR Men Cat3/4 34 / 50

Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Mar 1 2015)

Derek Edwards Men Cat3/4 2 / 57

Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Feb 28 2015)

Derek Edwards Men Cat3/4 44 / 58

Desert City Crit Series - Ivins park (Jan 24 2015)

Derek Edwards Men Cat 3/4 7 / 19

Chase Pinkham Memorial Criterium (Aug 6 2014)

Mark Otterson Men 4/5 9 / 37

Bear Lake Classic (May 17 2014)

Derek Edwards Men Cat 3/4 33 / 34
Mark Otterson Men Cat 4/5 1 / 59
Derrick Warlaumont Men Cat 4/5 9 / 59
Aaron Branham Men Cat 4/5 39 / 59
David Baker Men Cat 4/5 56 / 59

Poolesville Road Race (May 10 2014)

Adam Fife Men Cat 5 Novice 43 / 46

Richmond 2015 Criterium (May 3 2014)

Lonny Grimmer Men Cat 5 34 / 35

Antelope Island Classic (May 3 2014)

Derek Edwards Men Cat 4/5 5 / 56
Derrick Warlaumont Men Cat 4/5 19 / 56

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 27 2014)

Matthew Lewis Men CAT 4/5 32 / 42

Tour of Page County - Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Matthew Lewis Men CAT 4/5 37 / 42

Tour of Page County- Time Trial (Apr 27 2014)

Matthew Lewis Men CAT 4/5 30 / 47

Tour of the Depot Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Derrick Warlaumont Men Cat 4/5 Senior 6 / 23

Tour of Page County- Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Matthew Lewis Men CAT 4/5 22 / 51

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Derek Edwards Men CAT 4/5 6 / 64
Derrick Warlaumont Men CAT 4/5 24 / 64
Mark Otterson Men CAT 4/5 25 / 64
Aaron Branham Men CAT 4/5 54 / 64
David Baker Men CAT 4/5 58 / 64

Tour de Park City (Aug 3 2013)

Aaron Branham Men Cat 5B 28 / 48
David Baker Men Cat 5B 37 / 48

33rd Annual ENGVT Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2013)

Matthew Myette Masters 35+ (1-4) 36 / 53

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - GC (Jun 1 2013)

Otterman Matt Men Cat 5 9 / 32
Aaron Branham Men Cat 5 12 / 32
David Baker Men Cat 5 29 / 32

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - TT (Jun 1 2013)

Otterman Matt Men Cat 5 9 / 32
Aaron Branham Men Cat 5 15 / 32
David Baker Men Cat 5 30 / 32

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2013)

Aaron Branham Men Cat 5 11 / 32
Otterman Matt Men Cat 5 12 / 32
David Baker Men Cat 5 29 / 32

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2013)

Otterman Matt Men Cat 5 7 / 33
Aaron Branham Men Cat 5 14 / 33
David Baker Men Cat 5 18 / 33

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Aaron Branham Men Cat 5 20 / 33
Wayne Butler Men Cat 5 30 / 33
David Baker Men Cat 5 31 / 33

Hell of the North (Apr 6 2013)

Aaron Branham Men Cat 5 10 / 25
David Baker Men Cat 5 21 / 25
Mark Otterson Men Cat 5 23 / 25

Lotoja Classic (Sep 8 2012)

Stephen Spears Men Cat 5 150 / 172
Chad Spears Men Cat 5 152 / 172
Aaron Branham Men Cat 5 153 / 172
Lonny Grimmer Men Cat 5 154 / 172
David Baker Men Cat 5 155 / 172

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2011)

Eric Takayama Men Pro/1/2 87 / 86

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 19 2010)

Matthew Myette Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 24 / 52

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 10 2010)

John Menard MEN CAT 3 20 / 20