Log In

Team Overview: Alliance St. Louis

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Company (Jul 31 2022)

Samuel Finch Men Cat 3 Elite 23 / 46
Jonathan Hanahan Men Pro/1/2 Elite 73 / 82
Carter Snow Men Cat 2 Elite 30 / 38
John Fratinardo Men Cat 2 Elite 32 / 38
Anastasia Yanchilina Women Cat 2/3 Elite 34 / 46

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 30 2022)

Jonathan Hanahan Men Pro/1/2 Elite 54 / 83
Carter Snow Men Cat 2 Elite 14 / 41
John Fratinardo Men Cat 2 Elite 27 / 41
Anastasia Yanchilina Women Cat 2/3 Elite 51 / 56
Samuel Finch Men Cat 3 Elite 6 / 47

Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 29 2022)

Jonathan Hanahan Men Pro/1/2 Elite 40 / 79
Carter Snow Men Cat 2 Elite 6 / 35
Samuel Finch Men Cat 3 Elite 15 / 52

Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 28 2022)

Jonathan Hanahan Men Pro/1/2 Elite 49 / 93
Carter Snow Men Cat 2 Elite 26 / 34
Samuel Finch Men Cat 3 Elite 19 / 47

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 24 2022)

James Reed Men Cat 2 Elite 24 / 46

Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 23 2022)

James Reed Men Cat 2 Elite 26 / 36

The West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 22 2022)

James Reed Men Cat 2 Elite 18 / 35

Tour of America's Dairyland - Wauwatosa (Jun 26 2022)

Anastasia Yanchilina Women Cat 2_3 22 / 34
Carter Snow Men Cat 2_3 10 / 52
John Fratinardo Men Cat 2_3 31 / 52

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downer Ave. (Jun 25 2022)

Anastasia Yanchilina Women Cat 2_3 19 / 41

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 24 2022)

Philip Leachman Men Pro 1_2 55 / 68
John Fratinardo Men Pro 1_2 57 / 68
Carter Snow Men Pro 1_2 59 / 68
Jonathan Hanahan Men Pro 1_2 60 / 68
Anastasia Yanchilina Women Cat 2_3 35 / 39

Tour of America's Dairyland - Brady St. (Jun 23 2022)

Philip Leachman Men Pro 1_2 65 / 51
Carter Snow Men Pro 1_2 67 / 51
John Fratinardo Men Pro 1_2 77 / 51
Anastasia Yanchilina Women Cat 2_3 26 / 38

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 18 2022)

Samuel Finch Men M 3-4 Elite 49 / 67
Stephen Finch Men M 3-4 Elite 61 / 67

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2022)

Samuel Finch Men M 3-4 Elite 13 / 52

Janesville Town Square Grand Prix (Jun 16 2022)

Samuel Finch Men Cat 3/4 Elite 16 / 45

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough GC (Jun 12 2022)

Tim Smith Men Cat1/2 3 / 34
Philip Leachman Men Cat1/2 26 / 34

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2022)

Kevin Eggart Men Master Cat1/2/3 127 / 93
Aaron Jackson Men Cat 5 25 / 56
Devin Glenn Men Cat 4 17 / 96
Tim Smith Men Cat1/2 3 / 85
Philip Leachman Men Cat1/2 36 / 85
Jonathan Hanahan Men Cat1/2 50 / 85
Carter Snow Men Cat1/2 58 / 85
John Fratinardo Men Cat1/2 63 / 85
Katherine Lin Women Cat2/3 6 / 42
Anastasia Yanchilina Women Cat2/3 9 / 42
Leah Dematta Women Cat2/3 26 / 42
Chloe Biundo Women Cat2/3 78 / 42

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2022)

Aaron Jackson Men Cat 5 20 / 54
Devin Glenn Men Cat 4 11 / 93
Tim Smith Men Cat1/2 10 / 126
Philip Leachman Men Cat1/2 45 / 126
Carter Snow Men Cat1/2 52 / 126
John Fratinardo Men Cat1/2 71 / 126
Jonathan Hanahan Men Cat1/2 84 / 126
Matt Furlong Men Cat1/2 206 / 126
James Reed Men Cat1/2 224 / 126
Andi Zekthi Men Cat1/2 229 / 126
Leah Dematta Women Cat2/3 9 / 38
Katherine Lin Women Cat2/3 11 / 38
Anastasia Yanchilina Women Cat2/3 22 / 38
Chloe Biundo Women Cat2/3 76 / 38

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2022)

Tim Smith Men Cat1/2 6 / 121
Philip Leachman Men Cat1/2 15 / 121
Carter Snow Men Cat1/2 54 / 121
John Fratinardo Men Cat1/2 60 / 121
Matt Furlong Men Cat1/2 69 / 121
Jonathan Hanahan Men Cat1/2 73 / 121
James Reed Men Cat1/2 202 / 121
Andi Zekthi Men Cat1/2 212 / 121

Kwik Star Criterium (May 31 2022)

Nicholas Leonard Men Elite Cat 3 3 / 24

42nd Melon City Criterium (May 29 2022)

Nicholas Leonard Men Elite Cat 3 5 / 35

Snake Alley Criterium (May 28 2022)

Nicholas Leonard Men Elite Cat 3 15 / 47

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateurs GC (May 22 2022)

Katherine Lin Women Cat 2/3 6 / 11
Anastasia Yanchilina Women Cat 2/3 9 / 11
Samuel Finch Men Cat 3/4 31 / 33
Matt Furlong Men Cat 2/3 17 / 21

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateurs Crit (May 22 2022)

Katherine Lin Women Cat 2/3 2 / 11
Anastasia Yanchilina Women Cat 2/3 6 / 11
Samuel Finch Men Cat 3/4 29 / 34
Matt Furlong Men Cat 2/3 16 / 25

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateurs TT (May 21 2022)

Katherine Lin Women Cat 2/3 3 / 11
Anastasia Yanchilina Women Cat 2/3 9 / 11
Samuel Finch Men Cat 3/4 20 / 37
Matt Furlong Men Cat 2/3 17 / 25

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateurs (May 21 2022)

Katherine Lin Women Cat 2/3 6 / 11
Anastasia Yanchilina Women Cat 2/3 9 / 11
Samuel Finch Men Cat 3/4 38 / 45
Matt Furlong Men Cat 2/3 20 / 26

La Crosse Omnium Crit (May 8 2022)

Chloe Biundo Women Elite P/1/2/3 4 / 24

Piedmont Criterium (Apr 10 2022)

Tim Smith Men Senior Cat 1-23 14 / 92
Jordan Kuiper Men Senior Cat 1-23 53 / 92
Jonathan Hanahan Men Senior Cat 1-23 62 / 92
Andi Zekthi Men Senior Cat 1-23 162 / 92

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 9 2022)

Tim Smith Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 9 / 88
Jonathan Hanahan Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 152 / 88
Andi Zekthi Men Senior Cat 2-3 28 / 55
Jordan Kuiper Men Senior Cat 2-3 31 / 55