Log In

Team Overview: Keller Rohrback

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

Pete Groblewski Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 13 / 79

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Steve Westover Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 33
Ronald Schmeer Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 47 / 56
Steve Westover Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 50 / 56
James Stangeland Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 105 / 56

Poulsbo Criterium at College Marketplace (Jun 30 2018)

Nicholas Bennette Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 41
Steve Westover Men Senior Cat 1/2 28 / 41
Ronald Schmeer Men Senior Cat 1/2 32 / 41
Rad Cunningham Men Senior Cat 1/2 71 / 41

Tacoma/Proctor Criterium (Jun 24 2018)

Hillary King Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10

Ballard Criterium (Jun 9 2018)

Steve Westover Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Rad Cunningham Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 49
Ian Mensher Men Senior Cat 1/2 64 / 49

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 22 2018)

Cara Machacek Women Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 14
Megan Gray Women Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 14
Hillary King Women Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 14

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 22 2018)

Cara Machacek Women Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 14
Hillary King Women Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 14
Megan Gray Women Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 14

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 21 2018)

Cara Machacek Women Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 14
Megan Gray Women Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 14
Hillary King Women Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 14

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 20 2018)

Cara Machacek Women Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 14
Megan Gray Women Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 14
Hillary King Women Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 14

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 20 2018)

Cara Machacek Women Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 14
Hillary King Women Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 14
Megan Gray Women Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 14

Proctor/Tacoma Criterium/Masters WSBA Criterium Championship (Jul 16 2017)

Ben Kaplan Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 35 / 36
Cara Machacek Women Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 8
Nicholas Bennette Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 38
Pete Groblewski Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 38
James Stangeland Men Senior Cat 1/2 32 / 38
Steve Westover Men Senior Cat 1/2 36 / 38
Ronald Schmeer Men Senior Cat 1/2 37 / 38
Galen Erickson Men Senior Cat 1/2 38 / 38

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 8 2017)

Galen Erickson Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 18 / 66

Poulsbo Twilight Criterium (Jun 3 2017)

J Kele murdin Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22
J Kele murdin Women Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 9
Ronald Schmeer Men Senior Cat 1/2 33 / 45

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 9 2016)

Douglas Carlton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 29

Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 18 2016)

Rad Cunningham Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 36
Ronald Schmeer Men Senior Cat 1/2 25 / 36
Galen Erickson Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 36
James Stangeland Men Senior Cat 1/2 27 / 36
Justin Prior Men Senior Cat 1/2 29 / 36

Poulsbo Twilight Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

Nicholas Bennette Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 37
Justin Prior Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 37
Pete Groblewski Men Senior Cat 1/2 23 / 37
Galen Erickson Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 37
Ronald Schmeer Men Senior Cat 1/2 33 / 37
James Strangland Men Senior Cat 1/2 34 / 37
Ian Mensher Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 37

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 22 2016)

Justin Prior Men Senior Cat 1/2 49 / 61

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 21 2016)

Justin Prior Men Senior Cat 1/2 48 / 58

Tour of Montana (Jul 18 2015)

Tamara Bessette Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 17

Frederick Challenge Criterium - 2014 MABRA Senior Championships (Jul 6 2014)

Emily Huebner Women CAT 4 2 / 15

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Ivy Audrain Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 16
Jocelyn Setter Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 16
Jim Flynn Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 3 / 22
Randy Salamon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 14 / 22
Michael Pruitt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 15 / 22
Robert Velez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 17 / 22
Douglas Carlton Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 20 / 22

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Rosalyn Rombauer Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 35 / 35
Matthew Herz Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 67
Karl Cunningham Men Cat 1/2 Senior 36 / 77
James Stangeland Men Cat 1/2 Senior 38 / 77
Ronald Schmeer Men Cat 1/2 Senior 41 / 77
Ian Mensher Men Cat 1/2 Senior 45 / 77
Jim Flynn Men Cat 1/2 Senior 77 / 77
Jim Flynn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 22 / 72
Robert Velez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 53 / 72
George Steirer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 59 / 72
Douglas Carlton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 65 / 72

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Michael Pruitt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 19
Erik Scheller Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 19

Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Nicholas Bennette Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 55
Rad Cunningham Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 55
James Stangeland Men Senior Cat 1/2 25 / 55
Jim Flynn Men Senior Cat 1/2 41 / 55
Colin Gibson Men Senior Cat 1/2 42 / 55
Alec Duxbury Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 35 / 52
Ronald Schmeer Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 43 / 52
Randy Salamon Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 58
Matthew Herz Men Senior Cat 3 57 / 58

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 23 2013)

Rad Cunningham Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 60
John O'donnell Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 51 / 60

Team Bicycles Plus Classic May Crit (May 26 2012)

Ivy Audrain Women Cat1/2/3 Open 7 / 37

McDowell Mt. Circuit Race (Feb 4 2012)

Ivy Audrain Women cat 1/2 8 / 18

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 25 2010)

James Stangeland Pro-1-2 Men 25 / 65
Patricia Bailey Pro-1-2 Women 3 / 30
Christine Chang Pro-1-2 Women 9 / 30
Cheryl Thonney Pro-1-2 Women 23 / 30
Kendi Thomas Pro-1-2 Women 25 / 30

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial (Apr 25 2010)

James Stangeland Pro-1-2 Men 3 / 67

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race (Apr 24 2010)

Patricia Bailey Pro-1-2 Women 8 / 33
Cheryl Thonney Pro-1-2 Women 16 / 33
Kendi Thomas Pro-1-2 Women 22 / 33
Christine Chang Pro-1-2 Women 23 / 33
James Stangeland Pro-1-2 Men 37 / 75
Geoff Casey Pro-1-2 Men 71 / 75

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 23 2010)

Kendi Thomas Pro-1-2 Women 8 / 38
Cheryl Thonney Pro-1-2 Women 9 / 38
Patricia Bailey Pro-1-2 Women 13 / 38
Christine Chang Pro-1-2 Women 25 / 38
James Stangeland Pro-1-2 Men 12 / 92
Geoff Casey Pro-1-2 Men 73 / 92