Log In

Team Overview: Rock Star Games

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 8 2020)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 60 / 94
Joshua Lipka Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 80
David Shirzad Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 80
Victor Gras Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 80
Emmett Gross Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 80
James Mahlmann Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 80
Erik Lavoie Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 80
Jonathon Laurie Men Cat 1/2/3 65 / 80
Tom Rodarie Men Cat 1/2/3 67 / 80
Paul Yeates Men Cat 1/2/3 68 / 80
Greg Hruby Men Cat 1/2/3 70 / 80
Galen Bolard Women Open 1 / 21
Fabia Maramotti Women Open 6 / 21
Alice Boyce Women Open 9 / 21
Jennifer Poirier Women Open 11 / 21
Emma Betuel Women Open 12 / 21
Emily Singleton Women Open 13 / 21
Ceren Bingol Women Open 20 / 21

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 1 2020)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 3/4 50 / 64
Tom Rodarie Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 60
David Shirzad Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 60
Victor Gras Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 60
Joshua Noggle Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 60
Greg Hruby Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 60
James Mahlmann Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 60
Joshua Lipka Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 60
Christopher Shaw Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 60
Paul Yeates Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 60
Galen Bolard Women Cat 4/5 1 / 11
Kendall Poe Women Cat 4/5 4 / 11
Carla Clifford Women Cat 4/5 5 / 11
Ceren Bingol Women Open 6 / 11
Alice Boyce Women Open 7 / 11
Jennifer Poirier Women Open 9 / 11

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 31 2019)

Emily Singleton Women Open Open 6 / 13
Ben Hughes Men Masters 40+ 19 / 25
Greg Hruby Men Open Cat1/2/3 9 / 44
James Mahlmann Men Open Cat1/2/3 24 / 44
Daniel Schmalz Men Open Cat1/2/3 29 / 44
Victor Gras Men Open Cat1/2/3 39 / 44

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 24 2019)

Emmett Gross Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 69
Joshua Noggle Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 69
Jonathon Laurie Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 69
Tom Rodarie Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 69
James Mahlmann Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 69
Daniel Schmalz Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 69
Christopher Shaw Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 55 / 69
Paul Yeates Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 123 / 69
Emily Singleton Women Open Pro/Cat Open 6 / 16

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 17 2019)

Emily Singleton Women Open Cat1/2/3 7 / 12
Unknown Rider Men Open Cat4 37 / 58
Tom Rodarie Men Open Cat1/2/3 6 / 46
Paul Yeates Men Open Cat1/2/3 7 / 46
Joshua Noggle Men Open Cat1/2/3 8 / 46
Greg Hruby Men Open Cat1/2/3 16 / 46
James Mahlmann Men Open Cat1/2/3 27 / 46
Daniel Schmalz Men Open Cat1/2/3 40 / 46
Christopher Shaw Men Open Cat1/2/3 41 / 46

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Aug 15 2019)

Daniel Schmalz senior Cat 1/2/3 33 / 38

Randall's Island Crit Workdays Series (Aug 15 2019)

Emmett Gross Open Cat P/1/2/3 1 / 11

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 6 2019)

Ellen Moses Women Open Open 10 / 14

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 3 2019)

Emily Singleton Women Open Open 8 / 30
Christopher Shaw Men Masters 40+ 2 / 33
Daniel Schmalz Men Masters 40+ 6 / 33
Ben Hughes Men Masters 40+ 16 / 33
Unknown Rider Men Masters 40+ 27 / 33
Joshua Noggle Men Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 48
Tom Rodarie Men Open Cat1/2/3 38 / 48
Greg Hruby Men Open Cat1/2/3 45 / 48

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 25 2019)

Daniel Schmalz senior Cat 1/2/3 18 / 40

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 18 2019)

Emmett Gross senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 22
Joshua Noggle senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 16 2019)

Ellen Moses Women Open Open 10 / 16

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jul 14 2019)

Emily Singleton Women Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 8
Unknown Rider Men Open Cat4 33 / 45
Joshua Noggle Men Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 63
Jonathon Laurie Men Open Cat1/2/3 21 / 63
Tom Rodarie Men Open Cat1/2/3 27 / 63
Greg Hruby Men Open Cat1/2/3 34 / 63
James Mahlmann Men Open Cat1/2/3 41 / 63
Daniel Schmalz Men Open Cat1/2/3 49 / 63
Paul Yeates Men Open Cat1/2/3 51 / 63

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 9 2019)

Ellen Moses Women Open Open 8 / 10
Emmett Gross Men Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 44
Joshua Noggle Men Open Cat1/2/3 7 / 44
Greg Hruby Men Open Cat1/2/3 33 / 44

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 7 2019)

James Mahlmann Men Open Cat1/2/3 9 / 69

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jul 6 2019)

Daniel Schmalz Men Masters 40+ 10 / 31
Ben Hughes Men Masters 40+ 24 / 31
Christopher Shaw Men Masters 40+ 60 / 31
Ceren Bingol Women Open Open 7 / 8

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jul 6 2019)

Daniel Schmalz Men Masters 40+ 10 / 31
Ben Hughes Men Masters 40+ 24 / 31
Christopher Shaw Men Masters 40+ 60 / 31
Ceren Bingol Women Open Open 7 / 8

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 2 2019)

Ellen Moses Women Open Open 10 / 12
Paul Yeates Men Open Cat1/2/3 18 / 41

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 25 2019)

Ceren Bingol Women Open Open 14 / 16
Joshua Noggle Men Open Cat1/2/3 15 / 43

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jun 16 2019)

Ceren Bingol Women Open Pro/Cat Open 12 / 16
Tom Rodarie Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 46
Paul Yeates Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 46
Greg Hruby Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 46
Christopher Shaw Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 54 / 46
James Mahlmann Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 62 / 46
Daniel Schmalz Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 69 / 46

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race #6 (Jun 16 2019)

Tom Rodarie Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 46
Paul Yeates Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 46
Greg Hruby Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 26 / 46
Christopher Shaw Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 27 / 46
James Mahlmann Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 35 / 46
Daniel Schmalz Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 42 / 46
Ceren Bingol Women Pro/Cat Open Open 12 / 16

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 11 2019)

Joshua Noggle Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 42
Tom Rodarie Men Cat1/2/3 20 / 42

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 6 2019)

Joshua Noggle senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 52

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 1 2019)

James Mahlmann Men Open Open 24 / 30

CRCA - Club Race Series (May 18 2019)

Ben Hughes Men Masters 40+ 14 / 32
Greg Hruby Men Open Cat1/2/3 9 / 82
Tom Rodarie Men Open Cat1/2/3 32 / 82
Victor Gras Men Open Cat1/2/3 54 / 82
Erik Lavoie Men Open Cat1/2/3 55 / 82
Joshua Noggle Men Open Cat1/2/3 57 / 82
Paul Yeates Men Open Cat1/2/3 62 / 82
Christopher Shaw Men Open Cat1/2/3 63 / 82

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race #5 (May 18 2019)

Ben Hughes Men Masters 40+ 13 / 27
Greg Hruby Men Open Cat1/2/3 9 / 83
Tom Rodarie Men Open Cat1/2/3 32 / 83
Victor Gras Men Open Cat1/2/3 54 / 83
Erik Lavoie Men Open Cat1/2/3 55 / 83
Joshua Noggle Men Open Cat1/2/3 57 / 83
Paul Yeates Men Open Cat1/2/3 62 / 83
Christopher Shaw Men Open Cat1/2/3 63 / 83

CRCA - Club Race Series (Apr 20 2019)

Kendall Poe Women Open Cat4/5 1 / 8
Emily Singleton Women Open Open 4 / 9
Joshua Noggle Men Open Cat1/2/3 1 / 33
Greg Hruby Men Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 33
Tom Rodarie Men Open Cat1/2/3 7 / 33
Paul Yeates Men Open Cat1/2/3 16 / 33
Victor Gras Men Open Cat1/2/3 51 / 33
Jonathon Laurie Men Open Cat1/2/3 56 / 33

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race #4 (Apr 20 2019)

Kendall Poe Women Open Cat4/5 1 / 8
Emily Singleton Women Open Cat1/2/3/4 4 / 9
Joshua Noggle Men Open Cat1/2/3 1 / 33
Greg Hruby Men Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 33
Tom Rodarie Men Open Cat1/2/3 7 / 33
Paul Yeates Men Open Cat1/2/3 16 / 33
Victor Gras Men Open Cat1/2/3 999 / 33
Jonathon Laurie Men Open Cat1/2/3 999 / 33

CRCA - Club Race Series (Apr 6 2019)

Emily Singleton Women Open Open 3 / 20
Kendall Poe Women Open Open 10 / 20
Ceren Bingol Women Open Open 14 / 20
Stephanie Thompson Women Open Open 15 / 20
Unknown Rider Men Open Cat4 38 / 55
Tom Rodarie Men Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 68
Greg Hruby Men Open Cat1/2/3 5 / 68
Victor Gras Men Open Cat1/2/3 10 / 68
Jonathon Laurie Men Open Cat1/2/3 20 / 68
Joshua Noggle Men Open Cat1/2/3 28 / 68
Paul Yeates Men Open Cat1/2/3 36 / 68
Daniel Schmalz Men Open Cat1/2/3 41 / 68
Christopher Shaw Men Open Cat1/2/3 98 / 68

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race #3 (Apr 6 2019)

Emily Singleton Women Open Cat1/2/3/4 3 / 20
Kendall Poe Women Open Cat1/2/3/4 10 / 20
Ceren Bingol Women Open Cat1/2/3/4 14 / 20
Stephanie Thompson Women Open Cat1/2/3/4 15 / 20
David Chomowicz Men Open Cat4 38 / 55
Tom Rodarie Men Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 68
Greg Hruby Men Open Cat1/2/3 5 / 68
Victor Gras Men Open Cat1/2/3 10 / 68
Jonathon Laurie Men Open Cat1/2/3 20 / 68
Joshua Noggle Men Open Cat1/2/3 28 / 68
Paul Yeates Men Open Cat1/2/3 36 / 68
Daniel Schmalz Men Open Cat1/2/3 41 / 68
Christopher Shaw Men Open Cat1/2/3 999 / 68

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2019)

Christopher Shaw Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 58

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 30 2019)

Kendall Poe Women Open Cat4/5 5 / 12
Emily Singleton Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 22
Stephanie Thompson Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 22
Unknown Rider Open Cat2/3/4 41 / 92
Jonathon Laurie Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 113
Tom Rodarie Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 113
Paul Yeates Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 91 / 113
Christopher Shaw Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 94 / 113
Greg Hruby Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 194 / 113
Daniel Schmalz Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 203 / 113

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race #2 (Mar 30 2019)

Kendall Poe Women Open Cat4/5 5 / 12
Emily Singleton Women Open Pro/1/2/3/4 8 / 22
Stephanie Thompson Women Open Pro/1/2/3/4 20 / 22
David Chomowicz Open Cat2/3/4 41 / 92
Jonathon Laurie Open Pro/1/2/3 9 / 113
Tom Rodarie Open Pro/1/2/3 41 / 113
Paul Yeates Open Pro/1/2/3 91 / 113
Christopher Shaw Open Pro/1/2/3 94 / 113
Greg Hruby Open Pro/1/2/3 999 / 113
Daniel Schmalz Open Pro/1/2/3 999 / 113

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 23 2019)

Kendall Poe Women Open Cat4/5 5 / 12
Emily Singleton Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 14
Stephanie Thompson Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 14
Greg Hruby Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 94
Jonathon Laurie Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 94
Victor Gras Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 94
James Mahlmann Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 51 / 94
Paul Yeates Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 55 / 94
Tom Rodarie Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 / 94
Joshua Noggle Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 64 / 94
Daniel Schmalz Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 65 / 94
Christopher Shaw Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 66 / 94

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race #1 (Mar 23 2019)

Kendall Poe Women Open Cat4/5 5 / 12
Emily Singleton Women Open Pro/1/2/3/4 3 / 14
Stephanie Thompson Women Open Pro/1/2/3/4 13 / 14
Greg Hruby Open Pro/1/2/3 5 / 94
Jonathon Laurie Open Pro/1/2/3 10 / 94
Victor Gras Open Pro/1/2/3 11 / 94
James Mahlmann Open Pro/1/2/3 51 / 94
Paul Yeates Open Pro/1/2/3 55 / 94
Tom Rodarie Open Pro/1/2/3 60 / 94
Joshua Noggle Open Pro/1/2/3 64 / 94
Daniel Schmalz Open Pro/1/2/3 65 / 94
Christopher Shaw Open Pro/1/2/3 66 / 94

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2019)

Victor Gras Men Open Cat1/2/3 3 / 109
Paul Yeates Men Open Cat1/2/3 48 / 109
James Mahlmann Men Open Cat1/2/3 49 / 109
Tom Rodarie Men Open Cat1/2/3 64 / 109
Greg Hruby Men Open Cat1/2/3 65 / 109
Daniel Schmalz Men Open Cat1/2/3 169 / 109
Christopher Shaw Men Open Cat1/2/3 172 / 109
Daniel Schmalz Men Masters 50+ 6 / 59
Christopher Shaw Men Masters 40+ 10 / 87
Daniel Schmalz Men Masters 40+ 60 / 87

Randall's Island Crit Tuesday Series by Verrazano Team (Mar 12 2019)

Emmett Gross Open Cat 3/4 1 / 16

CRCA - Club Race Series (Sep 1 2018)

Tiffany Thomas Women Open Cat3/4/5 1 / 14
Kendall Poe Women Open Cat3/4/5 7 / 14
Unknown Rider Men Open Cat2/3/4 34 / 47
Greg Hruby Men Open Cat1/2/3 5 / 40
Victor Gras Men Open Cat1/2/3 16 / 40
Daniel Schmalz Men Open Cat1/2/3 34 / 40
Tom Rodarie Men Open Cat1/2/3 39 / 40

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 25 2018)

Tiffany Thomas Women Open Cat4/5 1 / 12
Emily Singleton Women Open Cat1/2/3 9 / 10
Unknown Rider Men Open Cat4 57 / 68
Tom Rodarie Men Open Cat1/2/3 8 / 53
Jonathon Laurie Men Open Cat1/2/3 18 / 53
Daniel Schmalz Men Open Cat1/2/3 35 / 53
James Mahlmann Men Open Cat1/2/3 41 / 53
Christopher Shaw Men Open Cat1/2/3 53 / 53

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 21 2018)

James Mahlmann Men Open Cat1/2/3 41 / 48

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 18 2018)

David Chomowicz Men Masters 40+ 9 / 12

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 4 2018)

Tiffany Thomas Women Open Cat4/5 5 / 8
Kendall Poe Women Open Cat4/5 6 / 8
Ceren Bingol Women Open Cat1/2/3 8 / 10
Emma Fudge Women Open Cat1/2/3 19 / 10
Unknown Rider Men Open Cat4 18 / 45
Tom Rodarie Men Open Cat1/2/3 5 / 42
Paul Yeates Men Open Cat1/2/3 8 / 42
Jonathon Laurie Men Open Cat1/2/3 21 / 42
James Mahlmann Men Open Cat1/2/3 28 / 42
Patrick Torpey Men Open Cat1/2/3 69 / 42
Jonas Gustafsson Men Open Cat1/2/3 70 / 42

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 24 2018)

Tom Rodarie Men Open Cat1/2/3 18 / 43

CRCA Club Race Series (Jul 22 2018)

Ceren Bingol Women Open 4 / 16
Kendall Poe Women Open 9 / 16
Stephanie Thompson Women Open 11 / 16
Daniel Schmalz Men Masters 40+ 5 / 18
Ben Hughes Men Masters 40+ 28 / 18
Paul Yeates Men Open Cat1/2/3 3 / 37
Victor Gras Men Open Cat1/2/3 7 / 37
Jonathon Laurie Men Open Cat1/2/3 17 / 37
Tom Rodarie Men Open Cat1/2/3 30 / 37
Jonas Gustafsson Men Open Cat1/2/3 32 / 37
Greg Hruby Men Open Cat1/2/3 67 / 37
Christopher Shaw Men Open Cat1/2/3 68 / 37

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 10 2018)

Victor Gras Men Open Cat 1/2/3 14 / 39
Greg Hruby Men Open Cat 1/2/3 17 / 39

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jul 7 2018)

Ceren Bingol Women Open Pro/Cat Open 8 / 13
Emily Singleton Women Open Pro/Cat Open 10 / 13
Ben Hughes Men Masters 40+ 16 / 27
Greg Hruby Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 46
Jonathon Laurie Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 46
Jonas Gustafsson Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 46
Daniel Triller Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 46
Daniel Schmalz Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 46
Paul Yeates Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 82 / 46

Verrazano Bicycle Shop p/b DisTRACtion Circus Weekend Points Series (Jul 1 2018)

Greg Hruby Cat1/2&Masters40+ 1/2/MR 4 / 11

CRCA Mengoni Grand Prix (Jun 30 2018)

Kendall Poe Women Open Pro/Cat Open 33 / 35

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jun 17 2018)

Unknown Rider B - Men Category 4, 3 45+, 122 / 74
James Mahlmann A - Men Category 13, Women 3 2 / 70
Victor Gras A - Men Category 13, Women 3 5 / 70
Greg Hruby A - Men Category 13, Women 3 13 / 70
Jonathon Laurie A - Men Category 13, Women 3 24 / 70
Daniel Triller A - Men Category 13, Women 3 40 / 70
Tom Rodarie A - Men Category 13, Women 3 48 / 70
Christopher Shaw A - Men Category 13, Women 3 123 / 70
Ceren Bingol Women Open 12 / 21
Stephanie Thompson Women Open 15 / 21
Emily Singleton Women Open 17 / 21

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 15 2018)

Gregg Galletta Men 45-49 Master 18 / 80

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 5 2018)

Greg Hruby Men Open Cat1/2/3 10 / 49
Erik Lavoie Men Open Cat1/2/3 35 / 49

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 29 2018)

James Mahlmann Men Open Cat1/2/3 9 / 45
Erik Lavoie Men Open Cat1/2/3 37 / 45

CRCA - Club Race Series (May 19 2018)

Alice Boyce Women Open Cat4/5 4 / 11
Stephanie Thompson Women Open Cat1/2/3 11 / 12
Victor Gras Men Open Cat1/2/3 3 / 43
Tom Rodarie Men Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 43
Greg Hruby Men Open Cat1/2/3 5 / 43
Paul Yeates Men Open Cat1/2/3 17 / 43
Christopher Shaw Men Open Cat1/2/3 28 / 43
Daniel Triller Men Open Cat1/2/3 33 / 43
Jonas Gustafsson Men Open Cat1/2/3 39 / 43

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 8 2018)

James Mahlmann Men Open Cat1/2/3 48 / 60

CRCA - Club Race Series (Apr 21 2018)

Stephanie Thompson Road Race Women Cat1/2/3 Open 12 / 22
Alice Boyce Road Race Women Cat4/5 Open 1 / 22
Emily Singleton Road Race Women Cat4/5 Open 18 / 22
Victor Gras Road Race Men Cat1/2/3 Open 3 / 94
Tom Rodarie Road Race Men Cat1/2/3 Open 21 / 94
Greg Hruby Road Race Men Cat1/2/3 Open 31 / 94
Paul Yeates Road Race Men Cat1/2/3 Open 33 / 94
Patrick Torpey Road Race Men Cat1/2/3 Open 34 / 94
Daniel Schmalz Road Race Men Cat1/2/3 Open 58 / 94
Christopher Shaw Road Race Men Cat1/2/3 Open 82 / 94
Jonas Gustafsson Road Race Men Cat1/2/3 Open 91 / 94

CRCA - Club Race Series (Apr 7 2018)

Victor Gras Men Open Cat1/2/3 1 / 60
Jonathon Laurie Men Open Cat1/2/3 16 / 60
Tom Rodarie Men Open Cat1/2/3 20 / 60
Greg Hruby Men Open Cat1/2/3 22 / 60
Sam Nussenzweig Men Open Cat1/2/3 32 / 60
Paul Yeates Men Open Cat1/2/3 42 / 60
Patrick Torpey Men Open Cat1/2/3 46 / 60
Unknown Rider Men Open Cat2/3/4 25 / 53
Stephanie Thompson Women Open Cat1/2/3 6 / 21

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 31 2018)

Daniel Schmalz Men Open 50+ 1 / 30
Daniel Schmalz Men Masters 40+ 6 / 46

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 24 2018)

James Mahlmann Men Open Cat1/2/3 48 / 61
James Mahlmann Men Masters 40+ 2 / 55
Daniel Schmalz Men Masters 40+ 8 / 55
Daniel Schmalz Men Masters 50+ 4 / 29

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 24 2018)

Victor Gras Men Open Cat1/2/3 1 / 61
Tom Rodarie Men Open Cat1/2/3 9 / 61
Greg Hruby Men Open Cat1/2/3 19 / 61
Jonathon Laurie Men Open Cat1/2/3 36 / 61
Paul Yeates Men Open Cat1/2/3 48 / 61
Patrick Torpey Men Open Cat1/2/3 61 / 61
Stephanie Thompson Women Open 11 / 26
Alice Boyce Women Open 14 / 26
Emma Fudge Women Open 26 / 26
Ben Hughes Men Masters 40+ 9 / 10

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 18 2018)

Victor Gras Men Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 75
Tom Rodarie Men Open Cat1/2/3 8 / 75
James Mahlmann Men Open Cat1/2/3 61 / 75
Paul Yeates Men Open Cat1/2/3 64 / 75
Patrick Torpey Men Open Cat1/2/3 65 / 75
James Mahlmann Men Masters 40+ 3 / 64
Daniel Schmalz Men Masters 40+ 55 / 64
Daniel Schmalz Men Masters 50+ 4 / 31

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 3 2018)

Stephanie Thompson Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Emily Singleton Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11
Tom Rodarie Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 60
Victor Gras Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 60
Jonathon Laurie Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 60
James Mahlmann Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 60
Daniel Schmalz Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 60
Paul Yeates Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 60
Unknown Rider Men Cat 2/3/4 21 / 47

South Jersey Grand Prix (Aug 27 2017)

James Mahlmann Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22

Winfield Criterium (Aug 20 2017)

Aaron Katin Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 22

Countryside Criterium presented by Autobarn of Countryside (Aug 5 2017)

Aaron Katin Men Pro-Cat 123 23 / 27
Aaron Katin Men 45+ Masters Cat 123 5 / 10

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 1 2017)

Erik Lavoie Men Open Cat1/2/3 37 / 44

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Jul 29 2017)

William Montanez Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 47
Daniel Schmalz Men Masters 35+ 12 / 35
Daniel Schmalz Men Masters 45+ 10 / 20

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 26 2017)

David Shuck Men Pro/1/2/3 24 / 76

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 25 2017)

Erik Lavoie Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 50

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 18 2017)

Lucia Deng Men Open Cat3/4 28 / 42
Emily Singleton Men Open Cat3/4 38 / 42

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 27 2017)

Erik Lavoie Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 35

ToaD - IS Corp Otto Wenz Downer Classic (Jun 24 2017)

Aaron Katin Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 59

ToaD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 20 2017)

Aaron Katin Men Elite Cat 2/3 7 / 40

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 13 2017)

Erik Lavoie Men Open Cat1/2/3 12 / 41

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 10 2017)

Woody Baum Men Open Cat2/3 76 / 79
Lucie Vagnerova Men Open Cat2/3 79 / 79

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 3 2017)

Aaron Katin Masters 30+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 38
Aaron Katin Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 23

Merrick Bicycles Criterium (May 26 2017)

James Mahlmann Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 23 2017)

Unknown Rider Men Open Cat3/4 30 / 30

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 16 2017)

Unknown Rider Men Open Cat3/4 22 / 35

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 25 2017)

Daniel Schmalz Men Masters 45+ 9 / 72
Daniel Schmalz Men Masters 35+ 73 / 76

Page Valley Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Sam Nussenzweig Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 59

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 28 2016)

Michael Boardman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 24

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 21 2016)

Michael Boardman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 45

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 19 2016)

Aaron Katin Men Masters 35+ 30 / 41

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 14 2016)

Unknown Rider Men Open Cat3/4 32 / 41
Erik Lavoie Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 46

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 7 2016)

Michael Boardman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 51

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Sarah Sauvayre Women Master 55-59 11 / 18
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 55-59 18 / 34

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Sarah Sauvayre Women Master 55-59 3 / 11
Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 55-59 33 / 66

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (May 25 2016)

Pascal Sauvayre Men Master 55-59 75 / 90

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 24 2016)

Erik Lavoie Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 33

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Sarah Sauvayre Women Master 55-59 1 / 13

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 10 2016)

Erik Lavoie Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 52
Jonas Gustafsson Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 52

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 26 2016)

James Mahlmann Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 81

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 19 2016)

Daniel Schmalz Men Masters 45+ 35 / 69
Pablo Kohan Men Open Cat4/5-2 29 / 67
Daniel Schmalz Men Masters 35+ 67 / 68

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 12 2016)

Daniel Schmalz Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 70
Daniel Schmalz Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 75

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Marc Gagliano Men Pro/1/2/3 54 / 71

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 5 2016)

Luke Taylor Men Open Cat4/5-2 58 / 70

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 28 2016)

Cody Corona Men Cat 4 51 / 91

The Bat City Classic at Apache Pass (Feb 27 2016)

Cody Corona Men Cat 4 32 / 53

Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 13 2015)

Dylan Lowe Men senior Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 35

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 26 2015)

Luke Taylor Men CAT 4 27 / 63
Marc Gagliano Men CAT 3 39 / 63

Freedom Tour (Jul 26 2015)

Pascal Sauvayre Men 55+ Masters 7 / 21
Pascal Sauvayre Men 45+ Masters 25 / 38

Liberty Cycle New Jersey State Criterium Championships (Jul 12 2015)

Gina Rocco Women Cat 4 3 / 11
Veni Ercegovic Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 11 2015)

Luke Taylor Men Cat 4 47 / 68

Ontario 4 Corner Criterium Race #5 (Jun 28 2015)

Jaime Garcia Men Senior Open Cat 4 45 / 72

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 27 2015)

Luke Taylor Men Cat 4 67 / 90
Cody Corona Men Cat 4 84 / 90
Emily Singleton Women Cat 4 3 / 23
Gina Rocco Women Cat 4 7 / 23
James Mahlmann Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 50 / 79
Dylan Lowe Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 58 / 79
Andrew Clerico Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 72 / 79
Lucie Vagnerova Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 33
Anneliese Haines Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 33
Jaime Soper Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 33
Colleen Conway Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 29 / 33
Aaron Katin Men Cat 3 3 / 60
Paul Yeates Men Cat 3 36 / 60
Chas Berckmann Men Cat 3 37 / 60
Kevin Brubaker Men Cat 3 43 / 60
Josh Sakofsky Men Cat 3 46 / 60

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2015)

Aaron Katin Men 35+ Masters 3 / 14
Pascal Sauvayre Men 35+ Masters 5 / 14

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 16 2015)

Christopher Shaw Men Cat P/1/2/3 10 / 10
Aaron Katin Men Cat 3/4 2 / 19
Daniel Schmalz Men Cat 3/4 7 / 19

The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2015)

Luke Taylor Men Cat 4 8 / 52

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 9 2015)

Christopher Shaw Men Cat P/1/2/3 28 / 35
Aaron Katin Men Cat 3/4 1 / 23

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup #5 (Jun 6 2015)

Luke Taylor Men Cat 4 24 / 33
Cody Corona Men Cat 4 29 / 33

Watermelon Criterium (May 30 2015)

Veni Ercegovic Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 27
Sarah Sauvayre Women Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 27
Shane Ferro Women Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 27
Fanny Bourdais Women Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 27
Lucie Vagnerova Women Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 27
Jaime Soper Women Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 27
Gina Rocco Women Cat 4 6 / 17

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 26 2015)

Christopher Shaw Men Cat P/1/2/3 6 / 23
Erik Post Men Cat P/1/2/3 11 / 23
Daniel Schmalz Men Cat 3/4 7 / 29

Tour of Somerville (May 25 2015)

Erik Post Men Cat 2 56 / 68

Robert Ollivierra Memorial Race (May 23 2015)

Erik Post Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Christopher Shaw Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 19 2015)

Erik Post Men Cat P/1/2/3 21 / 57
Erik Lavoie Men Cat P/1/2/3 44 / 57
Josh Sakofsky Men Cat P/1/2/3 46 / 57
Aaron Katin Men Cat 3/4 8 / 45
Cody Corona Men Cat 3/4 43 / 45

R & A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (May 17 2015)

Pascal Sauvayre Men 40+ Masters 11 / 69
Erik Post Men 40+ Masters 13 / 69
Daniel Schmalz Men 40+ Masters 18 / 69
Aaron Katin Men 40+ Masters 45 / 69
Sarah Sauvayre Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 23

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 12 2015)

Dylan Lowe Men Cat P/1/2/3 38 / 40
Aaron Katin Men Cat 3/4 3 / 38
Daniel Schmalz Men Cat 3/4 5 / 38
Cody Corona Men Cat 3/4 29 / 38

New Jersey Masters Criterium Championship (May 3 2015)

Sarah Sauvayre Women 35+ Masters 5 / 11
Pascal Sauvayre Men 55+ Masters 2 / 28

R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (Apr 18 2015)

Fanny Bourdais Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 24
Shane Ferro Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 24

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

Cody Corona Men Cat 4 49 / 52

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 11 2015)

Pascal Sauvayre Men 55+ Masters 4 / 34
Pascal Sauvayre Men 45+ Masters 7 / 58

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 4 2015)

Marcus Dahllof Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 28
Pascal Sauvayre Men 45+ Masters 3 / 34
Daniel Schmalz Men 45+ Masters 17 / 34
Marcus Dahllof Men 35+ Masters 1 / 36
Pascal Sauvayre Men 35+ Masters 9 / 36
Daniel Schmalz Men 35+ Masters 20 / 36
Chas Berckmann Men 35+ Masters 30 / 36

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup #1 (Apr 4 2015)

Luke Taylor Men Category 4 Open 57 / 58

Procès par Vélo Course (Mar 15 2015)

Sarah Sauvayre Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 16

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Luke Taylor Men3/4 34 / 45
Luke Taylor Men 4 39 / 47

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 22 2015)

Kevin Brubaker Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 49
Erik Post Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 48 / 49

The Walburg Classic (Feb 21 2015)

Kevin Brubaker Men Cat 2 45 / 73
Erik Post Men Cat 2 49 / 73

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)

Marc Gagliano Cat 4/5 Men 13 / 75

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 11 2010)

Marc Gagliano 4 Men 51 / 143

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2010)

Marc Gagliano Men 4 62 / 77

Saturday Crits (May 29 2010)

Vladimir Borovkov Men Master 45-99 7 / 58
Vladimir Borovkov Men Master 35-99 7 / 55

Busiest Racers

in last months
Daniel Schmalz 46
Tom Rodarie 32
Greg Hruby 31
Paul Yeates 29
Christopher Shaw 28
James Mahlmann 28
Victor Gras 22
Emily Singleton 21
Jonathon Laurie 19
Joshua Noggle 18
Unknown Rider 16
Aaron Katin 15
Erik Lavoie 13
Ceren Bingol 13
Kendall Poe 13
Stephanie Thompson 13
Pascal Sauvayre 12
Ben Hughes 9
Luke Taylor 9
Sarah Sauvayre 7
Erik Post 7
Cody Corona 7
Jonas Gustafsson 6
Emmett Gross 6
Patrick Torpey 5
Alice Boyce 5
Marc Gagliano 5
Ellen Moses 4
Michael Boardman 3
Kevin Brubaker 3
Dylan Lowe 3
Gina Rocco 3
Lucie Vagnerova 3
Daniel Triller 3
Tiffany Thomas 3
David Chomowicz 3
Galen Bolard 2
David Shirzad 2
Jaime Soper 2
Emma Fudge 2
Jennifer Poirier 2
Fanny Bourdais 2
Veni Ercegovic 2
Sam Nussenzweig 2
Josh Sakofsky 2
Shane Ferro 2
Joshua Lipka 2
Chas Berckmann 2
Marcus Dahllof 2
Jaime Garcia 1
Andrew Clerico 1
Anneliese Haines 1
Gregg Galletta 1
Colleen Conway 1
Lucia Deng 1
Woody Baum 1
Emma Betuel 1
William Montanez 1
David Shuck 1
Pablo Kohan 1
Carla Clifford 1
Fabia Maramotti 1