Log In

Team Overview: San Diego Bicycle Club

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Dana Point Grand Prix Presented by Kingston Technology (Apr 29 2018)

Jasper Verkuijl Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 9 / 76

Barrio Logan Grand Prix 2018 (Apr 28 2018)

Graham Johnson Men Senior Open Cat 5 8 / 29
Grayson Aparri Men Junior 9-10 Open 3 / 5

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 5 of 7 (Apr 8 2018)

Grayson Aparri Men Junior 9-12 Open 6 / 7

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2018)

Armen Khachadourian Men MM 65+ 7 / 7
Adam Schepps Men SM Cat 2 7 / 24

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 18 2018)

Armen Khachadourian Men MM 65+ 7 / 7
Adam Schepps Men SM Cat 2 21 / 24

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

Armen Khachadourian Men MM 65+ 8 / 8
Adam Schepps Men SM Cat 2 3 / 29

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 16 2018)

Adam Schepps Men SM Cat 2 4 / 29
Armen Khachadourian Men MM 65+ 8 / 8

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit Race (Mar 11 2018)

Edely Alarcon Women Cat 4-5 14 / 19
Alexa Alarcon Women Cat 4-5 15 / 19
Salma Alarcon Women Cat 4-5 17 / 19

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 10 2018)

Joshua Bonnici Men Cat 5 16 / 19

UCLA Road Race (Mar 3 2018)

Graham Johnson Men Senior Open Cat 5 10 / 20

Ontario Dare to Race Criterium (Feb 25 2018)

Maison Chen Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 53 / 74

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 18 2018)

Chelsea Jan Women Cat 5 4 / 7

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 18 2018)

Chelsea Jan Women Cat 5 2 / 7

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 17 2018)

Chelsea Jan Women Cat 5 4 / 7

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 16 2018)

Chelsea Jan Women Cat 5 4 / 7

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 11 2018)

Maison Chen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 80
Adam Schepps Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 34 / 78
Kim Jaya Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 9

CBR Carson Criterium 2 of 7 (Feb 4 2018)

Adam Schepps Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 4 / 56
Adam Schepps Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 55
Fernando Hernandez Men Senior Open Cat 4 11 / 72

Citrus Criteriums (Feb 3 2018)

Grayson Aparri Men JR 9-10 Open 2 / 2

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 27 2018)

Adam Schepps Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 49 / 60
Fernando Hernandez Men Senior Open Cat 4 11 / 58

The USAC Upgrade Points & Resume Builder Criterium Series 1 of 3 (Oct 15 2017)

Fernando Hernandez Men Senior Cat. 4 B Open Cat 4 / 43
Fernando Hernandez Men Senior Cat. 4 A Open Cat 9 / 32

Turbulence Crit (Sep 9 2017)

Fernando Hernandez Men Senior Open Cat 5 2 / 15

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2017)

Benjamin Rathkamp Men Cat 2-3 78 / 100

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2017)

Benjamin Rathkamp Men Cat 2-3 42 / 105

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2017)

Benjamin Rathkamp Men Cat 2-3 76 / 113

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2017)

Benjamin Rathkamp Men Cat 2-3 44 / 113

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 16 2017)

Roger Ainslie Men 1/2/203 4 / 46

Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 6 2017)

Alyssa Freas Women Senior Open Cat 5 1 / 6

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 19 2017)

Haley Ehlers Women SW 5 3 / 4
Christopher Besaw Men SM 2 1 / 51
Kevin Festini Men SM 2 18 / 51
Kenyon Ralph Men SM 2 27 / 51
Benjamin Rathkamp Men SM 2 44 / 51
Jonathan Deguzman Men SM 2 45 / 51
Roger Ainslie Men SM 2 47 / 51
Christian De groot Men SM 2 50 / 51
Logan Bass Men SM P-1 23 / 61
Martin Adamczyk Men SM P-1 60 / 61

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 19 2017)

Haley Ehlers Women SW 5 4 / 4
Christopher Besaw Men SM 2 3 / 51
Kevin Festini Men SM 2 36 / 51
Kenyon Ralph Men SM 2 40 / 51
Benjamin Rathkamp Men SM 2 43 / 51
Jonathan Deguzman Men SM 2 47 / 51
Roger Ainslie Men SM 2 48 / 51
Christian De groot Men SM 2 51 / 51
Logan Bass Men SM P-1 34 / 61
Martin Adamczyk Men SM P-1 61 / 61

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 18 2017)

Haley Ehlers Women SW 5 1 / 5
Christopher Besaw Men SM 2 5 / 57
Kevin Festini Men SM 2 39 / 57
Kenyon Ralph Men SM 2 41 / 57
Jonathan Deguzman Men SM 2 44 / 57
Benjamin Rathkamp Men SM 2 45 / 57
Roger Ainslie Men SM 2 51 / 57
Christian De groot Men SM 2 55 / 57
Daniel Zitter Men SM 2 56 / 57
Logan Bass Men SM P-1 39 / 63
Martin Adamczyk Men SM P-1 49 / 63

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 17 2017)

Haley Ehlers Women SW 5 4 / 5
Christopher Besaw Men SM 2 2 / 57
Roger Ainslie Men SM 2 12 / 57
Kevin Festini Men SM 2 17 / 57
Kenyon Ralph Men SM 2 18 / 57
Benjamin Rathkamp Men SM 2 25 / 57
Jonathan Deguzman Men SM 2 37 / 57
Christian De groot Men SM 2 39 / 57
Daniel Zitter Men SM 2 42 / 57
Logan Bass Men SM P-1 33 / 66
Martin Adamczyk Men SM P-1 64 / 66

Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 12 2017)

Philip Altieri Men Cat 5 46 / 48
Rustico Rosing Men Cat 4 51 / 56
Mckenzie Melcher Women Cat4/5 1 / 28
Haley Ehlers Women Cat4/5 20 / 28
Elizabeth Rivera Women Cat4/5 24 / 28

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 11 2017)

Philip Hieni Men Cat 5 50 / 52
Miki Vuckovich Men Cat 4 50 / 52

Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 10 2017)

Miki Vuckovich Men Cat 4 35 / 38

The TriFecta Series - Crit (Mar 4 2017)

Julyn Aguila Women CAT1/2/3/CollA 1 / 10

The TriFecta Series - TT (Mar 4 2017)

Julyn Aguila Women CAT1/2/3/CollA 3 / 10

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 19 2017)

Julyn Aguila Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 45
Haley Ehlers Women Cat 4/5 11 / 18
David Garcia Men Cat 3 27 / 40
Jonathan Deguzman Men Cat 2 48 / 57

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2017)

Julyn Aguila Women Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 45
Haley Ehlers Women Cat 4/5 13 / 18
David Garcia Men Cat 3 39 / 41
Jonathan Deguzman Men Cat 2 57 / 57

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2017)

Julyn Aguila Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 48
Haley Ehlers Women Cat 4/5 12 / 19
David Garcia Men Cat 3 31 / 46
Jonathan Deguzman Men Cat 2 52 / 61

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2017)

Julyn Aguila Women Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 51
Haley Ehlers Women Cat 4/5 13 / 19
David Garcia Men Cat 3 41 / 52
Jonathan Deguzman Men Cat 2 38 / 71

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 12 2017)

Cameron Foley Men Master 30+ Cat 5 19 / 41
Cameron Foley Men Senior Open Cat 5 14 / 75

UCLA Road Race (Feb 11 2017)

Frank Perez Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 26 / 27

Super-Sunday Criterium Races (Feb 5 2017)

Cameron Foley Men Senior Open Cat 5 13 / 26

Carlos Soto Memorial Criterium (Jan 29 2017)

James Perren Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 20

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 28 2017)

Christopher Besaw Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 1 / 56

Ontario "Ice Breaker" Criterium (Jan 15 2017)

James Perren Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 44
James Perren Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 32
Alexa Alarcon Men Junior 15-16 Open 12 / 16
Ethan Boen Men Junior 15-16 Open 15 / 16
Alexa Alarcon Women Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 5
Edely Alarcon Women Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 5
Salma Alarcon Women Junior 15-18 Open 5 / 5
James Perren Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 40
Edely Alarcon Men Senior Open Cat 4 32 / 47
Salma Alarcon Men Senior Open Cat 4 46 / 47

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #13 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 7 2016)

James Perren Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13

Jurupa Valley GP #6 (Jul 24 2016)

James Perren Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 28
James Perren Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 26

Majestic Crit (Jul 23 2016)

James Perren Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 8
James Perren Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 4

Carlsbad Grand Prix of Cycling (Jul 17 2016)

Ethan Boen Men Junior 13-14 Open 9 / 11

Adrenaline Twilight Grand Prix (Jul 16 2016)

Frank Perez Men Senior Open Cat 5 11 / 27

ARCO Grand Prix of Long Beach (Jul 3 2016)

James Perren Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 56
James Perren Men Master 55+ Open 14 / 27

June Reload Classic GP #5 (Jun 26 2016)

James Perren Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 33
James Perren Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 28

San Marcos Crit (Jun 5 2016)

James Perren Men Master 55+ Open 11 / 13

Adrenaline Circuit Race & Jr Road Race State Championship (Jun 4 2016)

James Perren Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 19
Daniel Egorov Men Junior 11-12 Open 6 / 7

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 29 2016)

James Perren Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 23
James Perren Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 53

Mid Season GP #4 (May 22 2016)

James Perren Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 31
Ethan Boen Men Junior 13-14 Open 11 / 12
James Perren Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 27

20th Annual Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 7 2016)

Ethan Boen Men Junior 13-14 Open 13 / 18
James Perren Men Master Nc 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 9

Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling - Sunday (May 1 2016)

Austin Kruisheer Men Cat 4 5 / 51
Joel Franklin Men Cat 4 19 / 51
James Perren Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 70 / 79
Anthony Navarra Men Cat 3 1 / 63
Mason Turvey Men Cat 3 13 / 63
Stephen Waits Men Cat 3 37 / 63
Michael Yuhas Men Cat 3 41 / 63
Kevin Festini Men Cat 3 42 / 63
James Perren Men Masters 55+ Cat 1-234 34 / 41
Mike Chavarria Men Masters 55+ Cat 1-234 41 / 41
Heather Odom Women Cat Pro-123 15 / 18
Michael Yuhas Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 44 / 59

Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling - Saturday (Apr 30 2016)

Katherine Ellis Women Cat 3-4 13 / 28
Heather Odom Women Cat 3-4 14 / 28
Monica Rodriguez Women Cat 3-4 24 / 28
Didier Sagan Men Cat 5 2 / 29
Matthew Tayaba Men Cat 5 5 / 29
Patrick La petina Men Cat 5 6 / 29
Jason Abutin Men Cat 5 14 / 29
Francis De jesus Men Cat 5 22 / 29
Rustico Rasing Men Cat 5 23 / 29

Old Town Temecula Grand Prix (Apr 23 2016)

James Perren Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 44
James Perren Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 29

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criterium (Apr 10 2016)

Esther Walker Women Cat 1-23 2 / 28

Easter Sunday GP in Jurupa Valley (Mar 27 2016)

David Garcia Men Senior Open Cat 3 24 / 40
Dehnis Delacruz Men Senior Open Cat 3 30 / 40
Nathaniel Cabrera Men Junior 13-14 Open 16 / 18
Katherine Nadler Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 2 / 14
James Perren Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 33
James Perren Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 44
Heather Odom Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 44
Nicholas Cabrera Men Junior 9-12 Open 6 / 6
Katherine Nadler Women Senior Open Open 5 / 23
Heather Odom Women Senior Open Open 13 / 23
? Kristine Women Senior Open Open 17 / 23
Heather Odom Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
? Kristine Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Dehnis Delacruz Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 35 / 48
David Garcia Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 39 / 48

Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 13 2016)

Drew Ceccato Men Cat 4 38 / 78

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 12 2016)

Drew Ceccato Men Cat 4 40 / 60
Heather Odom Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 59 / 61

Rock'em Shock'em Triton Grand Prix (Feb 28 2016)

Heather Odom Women Senior Open Cat 3 7 / 12

Dare to Race GP in Jurupa Valley Race #2 (Feb 28 2016)

Ethan Boen Men Junior 13-14 Open 12 / 20
James Perren Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 53
James Perren Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 33
Natalie Wang Women Junior 9-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 4

CBR Criterium 2of6 (Feb 21 2016)

Heather Odom Women P/1/2/3 19 / 21
Heather Odom Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 39

Rosena Ranch (Feb 20 2016)

Heather Odom Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 13

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 14 2016)

Ethan Boen Men Junior 13-14 Open 13 / 15
James Perren Men Master Nc 55+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 36

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 14 2016)

Christian De groot Men Cat 3 3 / 47
Kenyon Ralph Men Cat 3 5 / 47

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Christian De groot Men Cat 3 34 / 47
Kenyon Ralph Men Cat 3 40 / 47

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Kenyon Ralph Men Cat 3 1 / 53
Christian De groot Men Cat 3 10 / 53

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 12 2016)

Christian De groot Men Cat 3 3 / 56
Kenyon Ralph Men Cat 3 9 / 56

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 30 2016)

Jennifer Whalen Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 27
Kate Curtiss Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27
? Kristine Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 22 / 27

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Aug 2 2015)

Bill Sanders Men Master 45+ Cat 5 1 / 2

San Marcos SCNCA Criterium Championships Presented b (Jul 26 2015)

Benjamin Rathkamp Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 8 / 25
George Roberts Men Senior Open Cat 4 43 / 45

Carlsbad Grand Prix of Cycling (Jul 19 2015)

Benjamin Rathkamp Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 33 / 47

San Luis Rey Road Race (Jul 11 2015)

George Roberts Men Senior 30+ Cat 4/5 61 / 67

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2015)

Martin Adamczyk Men Cat 1 41 / 121

805 Criterium Weekend Omnium - Sunday (Jun 21 2015)

Kevin Festini Men Cat 4 16 / 27
Joel Franklin Men Cat 4 17 / 27
Drew Lawyer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 41

805 Criterium Weekend Omnium - Saturday (Jun 20 2015)

Kevin Festini Men Cat 4 3 / 36
Joel Franklin Men Cat 4 20 / 36
Drew Lawyer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 56

805 Criterium Weekend Omnium - Friday (Jun 19 2015)

Joel Franklin Men Cat 4 11 / 26
Kevin Festini Men Cat 4 24 / 26

Highly Falkner South Mountain Time Trial (May 9 2015)

Adrienne Brian Women Masters 60-64 1 / 3

Dana Point Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Martin Adamczyk Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 45 / 77

Easter Sunday GP Race #4 (Apr 5 2015)

Richard Salter Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 54
Ethan Boen Men Junior 13-14 Open 15 / 15
Richard Salter Men Senior Open Cat 4 51 / 88

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Mar 29 2015)

David Jantz Men Cat 5 4 / 18
Matthew Rivers Men Cat 4 38 / 68

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 28 2015)

David Jantz Men Cat 5 2 / 24
Matthew Rivers Men Cat 4 39 / 77

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 27 2015)

David Jantz Men Cat 5 6 / 27
Matthew Rivers Men Cat 4 6 / 89

Spring Classic GP Race #3 (Mar 22 2015)

Ethan Boen Men Junior 13-14 Open 12 / 21

Historic Brooks Road Race (Mar 14 2015)

Douglas O'neal Men CAT 5 2 / 12

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

Katherine Ellis Women Cat 4 1 / 25
Renee Robinson Women Cat 4 8 / 25
Matea Djokic Women Cat 4 11 / 25
Jeungho Jo peters Women Cat 4 22 / 25
Heather Odom Women Masters 55+ 1 / 10
Debi Foli Women Masters 55+ 10 / 10
Esther Walker Women Cat 3 2 / 21
Beatrice Dormoy Women Cat 3 17 / 21

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 14 2015)

Katherine Ellis Women Cat 4 1 / 26
Renee Robinson Women Cat 4 5 / 26
Matea Djokic Women Cat 4 19 / 26
Jeungho Jo peters Women Cat 4 22 / 26
Heather Odom Women Masters 55+ 5 / 11
Debi Foli Women Masters 55+ 9 / 11
Esther Walker Women Cat 3 4 / 21
Beatrice Dormoy Women Cat 3 16 / 21

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2015)

Katherine Ellis Women Cat 4 1 / 26
Renee Robinson Women Cat 4 5 / 26
Matea Djokic Women Cat 4 19 / 26
Jeungho Jo peters Women Cat 4 22 / 26
Heather Odom Women Masters 55+ 5 / 11
Debi Foli Women Masters 55+ 9 / 11
Esther Walker Women Cat 3 4 / 21
Beatrice Dormoy Women Cat 3 16 / 21

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 13 2015)

Renee Robinson Women Cat 4 3 / 26
Katherine Ellis Women Cat 4 7 / 26
Matea Djokic Women Cat 4 20 / 26
Jeungho Jo peters Women Cat 4 24 / 26
Logan Bass Men Cat 3 5 / 51
Heather Odom Women Masters 55+ 5 / 11
Debi Foli Women Masters 55+ 9 / 11
Esther Walker Women Cat 3 3 / 22
Beatrice Dormoy Women Cat 3 17 / 22

Dare To Race GP Race #2 (Feb 22 2015)

Ethan Boen Men Junior 13-14 Open 13 / 13
Richard Salter Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 51

The ICE Sportswear Criterium (Feb 15 2015)

Sean Lee Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 95 / 103
Aileen Tran Women Collegiate Open Cat D 3 / 5
Sean Lee Men Collegiate Open Cat C 8 / 24
Sean Lee Men Senior Open Cat 4 82 / 84

Roger Millikan Mermorial Cycling Race (Feb 8 2015)

Joaquin Munoz Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 54 / 62
Joaquin Munoz Men Senior Open Cat 5 54 / 75

Spy Red Trolley Classic (Feb 1 2015)

Ethan Boen Men Junior 13-14 Open 11 / 14
Aileen Tran Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 10 / 34
Israel Vicuna Men Junior 17-18 Open 10 / 15
Sean Lee Men Senior Open Cat 5 5 / 42
Kori Sherman Men Senior Open Cat 5 40 / 42

Boulevard Road Race (Jan 31 2015)

Aileen Tran Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 36 / 46
Sean Lee Men Senior Open Cat 5 22 / 67
Aileen Tran Women Senior Open Cat 4 24 / 30

Ontario Ice Breake GP Race #1 (Jan 11 2015)

Ethan Boen Men Junior 13-14 Open 11 / 13

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

Beatrice Dormoy Women Master 50-54 5 / 12
Heather Odom Women MASTER 55-59 5 / 11
Debi Foli Women MASTER 55-59 11 / 11

Ontario Series 7 (Aug 17 2014)

Don Keith Men Master 50+ 1/2/3/4 32 / 48
Don Keith Men Master 55+ 1/2/3/4 14 / 21

MABRA Championship/Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Aug 16 2014)

Mk Tribbie Men 40K 55+ MR 13 / 16

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Aug 14 2014)

Daniel Storer Senior cat 4/5 30 / 44

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 9 2014)

Mk Tribbie Men 55-59 MR 9 / 12

Stumptown Criterium (Aug 3 2014)

Benjamin Rathkamp Men Pro/Cat 1/Cat 2 31 / 36

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 31 2014)

Daniel Storer Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 21 / 33

Miller School Road Race/VA & MABRA Age-graded Championships (Jul 27 2014)

Mk Tribbie Men Masters 55+ 14 / 14

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 26 2014)

Mk Tribbie Men MASTER 55+ 15 / 18

Carlsbad Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Alan Goodrich Men Senior Open CAT 5 56 / 57

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 10 2014)

Daniel Storer Mixed cat 4/5 Senior (45 Minutes) 21 / 46

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 22 2014)

Mk Tribbie Men Cat 5 41 / 45

Adrenaline SoCal Circuit Race (Jun 15 2014)

Alan Goodrich Men Cat 5 Senior Open 8 / 22
Jeremy Schaefer Men Cat 5 Senior Open 9 / 22
George Roberts Men Cat 5 Senior Open 21 / 22

Richmond Road Race (May 18 2014)

Mk Tribbie Men Cat 5 Senior 18+ 37 / 43

Meadows Farm Circuit Race (May 17 2014)

Mk Tribbie Men CAT 5 Senior 18+ 24 / 27

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 14 2014)

Mk Tribbie Men Cat 5 C 23 / 25

Poolesville Road Race (May 10 2014)

Mk Tribbie Men Cat 5 Novice 41 / 46

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 7 2014)

Mk Tribbie Men Cat 5 C 15 / 15

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2014)

Mk Tribbie Men Masters 55+ 21 / 22

Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (May 4 2014)

Victor Hupp Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 13 / 58
Patrick Malihan Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 29 / 58
Mason Turvey Men Cat 4 Senior Open 2 / 79
Dehnis Delacruz Men Cat 4 Senior Open 26 / 79
Logan Bass Men Cat 4 Senior Open 27 / 79
Austin Kruisheer Men Cat 4 Senior Open 35 / 79
Ben Arena Men Cat 4 Senior Open 43 / 79
Ken Roy Men Cat 4 Senior Open 53 / 79
Michael Yuhas Men Cat 4 Senior Open 66 / 79
Jeremy Schaefer Men Category 5 7 / 46
John Wagenaar Men OPEN Master 60+ 9 / 10
Jonathan Deguzman Men Cat 2 5 / 56
Sean Mulderig Men Cat 2 10 / 56
Luke Ramseth Men Cat 2 19 / 56
Benjamin Rathkamp Men Cat 2 42 / 56
Edwin Clement Men Cat 2 55 / 56
Eric Geier Men Cat 3 Senior Open 13 / 65
Benjamin Sarno Men Cat 3 Senior Open 33 / 65
Peter Beck Men Cat 3 Senior Open 47 / 65
Nick Jones Men Cat 3 Senior Open 61 / 65

Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 3 2014)

Alexa Alarcon Women OPEN Championship 9-14 2 / 6
Edely Alarcon Women OPEN Championship 9-14 3 / 6
Jeremy Schaefer Men Category 5 Senior Open 1 / 32
Alan Goodrich Men Category 5 Senior Open 15 / 32
Salma Alarcon Women Open Championship 15-16 4 / 6

The Melford Circuit Race (Apr 27 2014)

Mk Tribbie Men Cat 5 Category 46 / 55

Ontario Series 4 (Apr 20 2014)

Mitch Albo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 37 / 37

Island View Classic Criterium (Apr 6 2014)

Jeremy Schaefer Men Cat D Collegiate Open 1 / 34
Jeremy Schaefer Men Cat 5 Senior Open 12 / 15

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 28 2014)

Benjamin Sarno Men Cat 3 92 / 95
Chris Campagnoni Men Cat 4 73 / 111

Ontario Series 3 (Mar 23 2014)

Bradley Bishop Men OPEN Junior 15-16 17 / 20
Julian Levy Men OPEN Junior 13-14 20 / 27
Michyla Huff Women OPEN Junior 9-14 9 / 11

Ontario Series 2 (Feb 23 2014)

Richard Salter Men OPEN Junior 15-16 2 / 20
Bradley Bishop Men OPEN Junior 15-16 15 / 20
Julian Levy Men OPEN Junior 13-14 9 / 22
Michyla Huff Women OPEN Junior 9-14 6 / 8

UCLA Road Race (Feb 15 2014)

Nichole Bryant Women Cat C Collegiate OPEN 7 / 10

Cal Poly Classic - Crit (Feb 8 2014)

Gabriel Marocco Men Cat 4 4 / 8

Spy Red Trolley Classic (Feb 2 2014)

Bradley Bishop Men Open Junior 15-16 13 / 15
Salma Alarcon Women OPEN Junior 15-18 8 / 10
Julian Levy Men Open Junior 13-14 7 / 12
Alexa Alarcon Women OPEN Junior 9-14 2 / 8
Edely Alarcon Women OPEN Junior 9-14 5 / 8
Michyla Huff Women OPEN Junior 9-14 7 / 8

Boulevard Road Race (Feb 1 2014)

Tim Perkins Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 47 / 55
George Roberts Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 54 / 55
Nichole Bryant Women Cat C Collegiate Sep-99 12 / 14

2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)

Fred Nicolet Men Masters 60-64 12 / 21
Patricia Kimper Women Masters 65-69 1 / 1

Carlsbad Grand Prix (Sep 8 2013)

Austin Croyet Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 3 / 4
Susanna Torke Women Cat 3/4 Senior 21 / 23
Taso Iosifidis Men Cat 4 Senior 3 / 69

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)

Patricia Kimper Women Masters 65-69 2 / 2
Fred Nicolet Men Masters 60-64 22 / 45

Mt Whitney Stage Race - RR (Aug 11 2013)

Peter Dufour Men open Master 55-59 3 / 9

Mt Whitney Stage Race - Stage 2 (Aug 10 2013)

Peter Dufour Men open Master 55-59 3 / 9

San Marcos Crit (Jul 28 2013)

Austin Croyet Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 7 / 13
Taso Iosifidis Men Cat 4 Senior 58 / 73
Roxxanne Peoples Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 4 / 6

Rosena Ranch III (Jun 22 2013)

Erick Palafox Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 13 / 19
Erick Palafox Men Cat 4 Senior 5 / 51

3rd Annual Kool n Fit Crit (Jun 9 2013)

Erick Palafox Men Cat 4 Senior 15 / 122
Erick Palafox Men Cat 4 Senior 23 / 122
Erick Palafox Men Cat 4/5 Senior 8 / 75

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Bethany Williams Women Cat 4 2 / 3

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (May 12 2013)

Erick Palafox Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 5 / 12
Erick Palafox Men Cat 5 Open 3 / 28

Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (May 5 2013)

Taso Iosifidis Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 28 / 62

Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 4 2013)

Roxxanne Peoples Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 6 / 6
Austin Croyet Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 22 / 29
Douglas Burkhart Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 26 / 29
Erick Palafox Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 26 / 29
Matthew Vincent Men Cat 5 Senior 37 / 40

San Luis Rey Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Bernie Bogard Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 27 / 27
Austin Croyet Men Cat 5B Senior 17 / 50
Erick Palafox Men Cat 5B Senior 45 / 50

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Bernie Bogard Men Master 55+ 32 / 39

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)

Bernie Bogard Men MASTERS 55+ 18 / 28

San Diego Cyclo-Vets Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Austin Croyet Men Cat 5B Senior 5 / 35
Taso Iosifidis Men Cat 5A Senior 6 / 37
Austin Croyet Men Cat 5A Senior 10 / 37

Tour de Murrieta - Omnium (Mar 10 2013)

Gabriel Marocco Men CAT 4 29 / 121
Anthony Navarra Men CAT 4 96 / 121
Erick Palafox Men Cat 5A 9 / 49
Jonathan Aguilar Men Cat 5A 13 / 49
Dmitri Journist Men Cat 5A 21 / 49
Ian Macneill Men Cat 5A 22 / 49
Drew Lawyer Men Cat 3 27 / 98
Benjamin Sarno Men Cat 3 92 / 98

Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 10 2013)

Gabriel Marocco Men Cat 4 35 / 86
Jonathan Aguilar Men Cat 5A 11 / 38
Erick Palafox Men Cat 5A 35 / 38
Dmitri Journist Men Cat 5A 37 / 38
Drew Lawyer Men Cat 3 34 / 61

Cyclo-Vets Spring Classic TIme Trial (Mar 9 2013)

Leon Mack Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-59 3 / 3

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 9 2013)

Gabriel Marocco Men Cat 4 41 / 75
Erick Palafox Men Cat 5A 5 / 26
Jonathan Aguilar Men Cat 5A 12 / 26
Dmitri Journist Men Cat 5A 15 / 26
Ian Macneill Men Cat 5A 26 / 26
Drew Lawyer Men Cat 3 20 / 61
Benjamin Sarno Men Cat 3 47 / 61

Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 8 2013)

Jonathan Aguilar Men Cat 5A 3 / 23
Drew Lawyer Men Cat 3 11 / 47
Benjamin Sarno Men Cat 3 42 / 47

Ladera Ranch Grand Prix (Aug 12 2012)

Steven Crook Cat 5 36 / 46
David Greif Cat 5 46 / 46
John Schible Cat 4 33 / 50

Brentwood Grand Prix (Aug 5 2012)

Quinten Kirby Men Cat 3 11 / 64

San Marcos Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Randy Liechty Men Masters 55+ 4 / 20
Quinten Kirby Men Cat 3 41 / 49
John Schible Men Cat 4 47 / 78
Austin B Men Cat 5 B 19 / 45
Austin Croyet Men Jr 13-14 1 / 16
Steven Crook Men Cat 5 A 34 / 41
Quinten Kirby Men Jr 15-16 1 / 22
Phil Oien Men Jr 10-12 5 / 7
David Greif Men Jr 17-18 12 / 15

Paramount Criterium (Jul 15 2012)

Stephen Westwood Men 35+ 40 / 79
Stephen Westwood Men 40+ 32 / 72

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 8 2012)

Stephen Westwood Men 35+ 10+ 61 / 106

Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)

Phil Oien Men Junior 10-12 9 / 29

Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)

Phil Oien Men Junior 10-12 11 / 29

Road Nationals Day 1 (Jun 20 2012)

Phil Oien Men Junior 10-12 19 / 27

The Jail Circuit Race p/b Serious Cycling (Jun 16 2012)

David Greif Men Category 5B Senior 18 / 43
Quinten Kirby Men Category 3 Senior 11 / 17
Aristeo Robles Men Jr Men 17-18 Junior 17-18 9 / 15

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 2 2012)

Bethany Williams Women Cat 4 3 / 5

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Apr 29 2012)

Stephen Westwood Men Masters 35+ 35 / 47

Devil's Punchbowl Road Race (Apr 28 2012)

Phil Oien Men Junior 10 12 7 / 9
Quinten Kirby Men Junior 15 16 6 / 18

Sea Otter Classic - Road Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)

Quinten Kirby Men Junior 15-16 28 / 40

NoDa Grand Prix (Apr 15 2012)

Eric Maland Men Cat3/4 00-99 80 / 89

San Diego Cyclo-Vets Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 1 2012)

Austin Croyet Men Cat 5 A 2 / 47
Eric Boarman Men Cat 5 A 44 / 47
Eric Boarman Men Cat 5 B 37 / 39
Brian O'mara Men Masters 35+ 17 / 26
Stephen Westwood Men Masters 35+ 26 / 26
Quinten Kirby Men Cat 3 5 / 44
Brian O'mara Men Cat 3 17 / 44
Stephen Westwood Men Cat 3 26 / 44
James Zumwalt Men Cat 4 44 / 55
Stuart Anderson Men Masters 45+ 25 / 30

San Diego Cyclo-Vet Spring Classic Time Trial (Mar 31 2012)

Calvin Allen Men Masters 65-69 8 / 8
Stuart Anderson Men Masters 45-49 7 / 9
Michael Oneil Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 3 / 12
Austin Croyet Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 8 / 12

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Mar 25 2012)

Eric Oien Men Cat 3 24 / 41

Rosena Ranch (Mar 24 2012)

Quinten Kirby Men Juniors 15-16 3 / 21
Quinten Kirby Men Cat 3 6 / 39

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit Race (Mar 11 2012)

Eric Boarman Men Cat 5 4 / 42

Tour de Murrieta - Time Trial (Mar 9 2012)

Eric Boarman Men Cat 5 12 / 37

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2012)

Eric Oien Men Junior 15-16 2 / 15

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)

Eric Oien Men Junior 15-16 4 / 15

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 2 2012)

Eric Oien Men Junior 15-16 2 / 15

So Cal Cup Crit Series (Feb 19 2012)

Stephen Westwood Men Masters 35+ 26 / 87

The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 18 2012)

Gary Kanaby Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60-99 5 / 6

Imperial Valley Classic (Feb 18 2012)

Stuart Anderson Men Cat 3 27 / 27
Quinten Kirby Men Cat 4 1 / 25

Boulevard Road Race (Feb 4 2012)

Bernie Bogard Men Master 55+ 18 / 19
Aristeo Robles Men A Cat 5 28 / 38
Eric Boarman Men A Cat 5 29 / 38
Austin Croyet Men A Cat 5 32 / 38
Eric Oien Men Cat 3 15 / 43

Mothballs Criterium (Jan 29 2012)

Eric Oien Men Cat 3 31 / 54
Quinten Kirby Men Jr 15-16 7 / 36
Eric Oien Men Jr 15-16 23 / 36
Quinten Kirby Men Jr 17-18 9 / 28

UCSB Poor College Kids Road Race (Jan 28 2012)

Eric Oien Men Cat 3 38 / 45

Hilton Head Criterium Series #3 (Jan 22 2012)

Susanna Torke Women Pro1/2/3/4 1 / 1

White Mountain Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2011)

Kevin Egan Masters Men 35+ 16 / 17

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 6 2010)

Gabe Varela Pro/1/2 Men 49 / 117

Busiest Racers

in last months
James Perren 29
Heather Odom 15
Quinten Kirby 12
Benjamin Rathkamp 12
Mk Tribbie 12
Erick Palafox 12
Ethan Boen 11
Austin Croyet 10
Jonathan Deguzman 9
Haley Ehlers 9
Christian De groot 8
Kenyon Ralph 8
Eric Oien 8
Adam Schepps 8
Kevin Festini 8
Stephen Westwood 7
Logan Bass 6
Drew Lawyer 6
Martin Adamczyk 6
David Garcia 6
Julyn Aguila 6
Debi Foli 5
Edely Alarcon 5
Alexa Alarcon 5
Salma Alarcon 5
Esther Walker 5
Jeremy Schaefer 5
Roger Ainslie 5
Eric Boarman 5
Beatrice Dormoy 5
Phil Oien 5
Benjamin Sarno 5
Christopher Besaw 5
Sean Lee 5
Katherine Ellis 5
Fernando Hernandez 5
Bernie Bogard 4
Taso Iosifidis 4
Gabriel Marocco 4
George Roberts 4
Armen Khachadourian 4
Joel Franklin 4
Richard Salter 4
Jonathan Aguilar 4
Aileen Tran 4
Matea Djokic 4
Renee Robinson 4
Jeungho Jo peters 4
Chelsea Jan 4
Michyla Huff 3
Dmitri Journist 3
Bradley Bishop 3
Matthew Rivers 3
Julian Levy 3
Dehnis Delacruz 3
David Jantz 3
Alan Goodrich 3
David Greif 3
Michael Yuhas 3
Daniel Storer 3
? Kristine 3
Stuart Anderson 3
Kate Curtiss 3
Cameron Foley 3
Grayson Aparri 3
Maison Chen 2
Peter Dufour 2
Mason Turvey 2
Daniel Zitter 2
Fred Nicolet 2
Susanna Torke 2
Anthony Navarra 2
John Schible 2
Patricia Kimper 2
Roxxanne Peoples 2
Aristeo Robles 2
Bethany Williams 2
Steven Crook 2
Brian O'mara 2
Drew Ceccato 2
Austin Kruisheer 2
Ian Macneill 2
Nichole Bryant 2
Don Keith 2
Miki Vuckovich 2
Joaquin Munoz 2
Graham Johnson 2
Katherine Nadler 2
Frank Perez 2
Mckenzie Melcher 1
Patrick Malihan 1
Mitch Albo 1
Mike Chavarria 1
Tim Perkins 1
Douglas Burkhart 1
Matthew Vincent 1
Leon Mack 1
Alyssa Freas 1
Stephen Waits 1
Ben Arena 1