Log In

Team Overview: unaffiliated

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (May 20 2018)

Katherine Enns Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 18 / 32

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 20 2018)

Katherine Enns Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 19 / 25

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 19 2018)

Katherine Enns Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 19 2018)

Katherine Enns Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 25 / 29

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 5 2018)

Calvin Tortorigi Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 55
Lauren Tannyhill Women OPEN Junior 15-18 1 / 1
Nathan Kenison marvin Men Cat 5 2 / 57
Charles Spivey Men Cat 5 3 / 57
Jay Vasconcellos Men Cat 5 5 / 57
Paul Luttik Men Cat 5 7 / 57
Seth Bozarth Men Cat 5 9 / 57
Robert Ballenthin Men Cat 5 15 / 57
Ryan Balukas Men Cat 5 17 / 57
Jeffrey Meriwether Men Cat 5 21 / 57
Robert Ainslie Men Cat 5 23 / 57
Paul Quinn Men Cat 5 24 / 57
Tate Kokubo Men Cat 5 25 / 57
Michael Meding Men Cat 5 26 / 57
Adam York Men Cat 5 27 / 57
Josh Worsley Men Cat 5 28 / 57
Michael Jarosh Men Cat 5 29 / 57
Rob Mellon Men Cat 5 30 / 57
Michael Degrand Men Cat 5 33 / 57
Dennis Hatch Men Cat 5 34 / 57
Doug Sherman Men Cat 5 36 / 57
Brian Seitz Men Cat 5 38 / 57
Cory Collins Men Cat 5 39 / 57
Miles Couchman Men Cat 5 40 / 57
Adam Zarrouki Men Cat 5 43 / 57
Keith Lafleur Men Cat 5 45 / 57
Chris Giorgi Men Cat 5 48 / 57
Gregory Houghton Men Cat 5 49 / 57
Ian Donaghy Men Cat 5 50 / 57
Chris Coyle Men Cat 5 51 / 57
James Hurst Men Cat 5 52 / 57
Keith Lafleur Men Cat 5 53 / 57
Chris Coyle Men Cat 5 55 / 57
Cooper Donovan Men Cat 5 56 / 57
Megan Degrand Women Cat 4/5 12 / 25
Emily Vallillo Women Cat 4/5 25 / 25
Nortton Sanchez Men Cat 4 2 / 67
Ian Coveny Men Cat 4 15 / 67
Randy Cogill Men Cat 4 19 / 67
Ross Peterson Men Cat 4 31 / 67
Josh Flnagan Men Cat 4 46 / 67
James Hursts Men Cat 4 47 / 67
Sean Walsh Men Cat 4 58 / 67
Kevin Bielawski Men Cat 4 66 / 67
Kevin Bielawski Men Cat 3/4 29 / 56
Michael Weitz Men Cat 3/4 38 / 56
Josh Flanagan Men Cat 3/4 40 / 56
James Hurst Men Cat 3/4 47 / 56
Erryn Leinbaugh Men Cat 3/4 54 / 56
Ken Milne Men Cat 1/2/3/4 MASTER 60+ 5 / 17
John Tannyhill Men Cat 1/2/3/4 MASTER 50+ 29 / 43

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2017)

Paul Penn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 63

2017 Connecticut Masters' Games Criterium and TT (May 7 2017)

Steve Celmer MEN 5K TT 60-64 8 / 8

Falls Lake Road Race (May 6 2017)

Kevin Sigrist Men 50+ Masters 50+ 21 / 41

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Race 2 (Apr 15 2017)

Zach Robbiano B(3/4) Race 48 miles 3 / 46

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 9 2017)

Zach Robbiano C (4/5) Race 36 miles 1 / 63

The TriFecta Series - Crit (Mar 4 2017)

Jonathan Kulas Men CAT4 25 / 30

The TriFecta Series - TT (Mar 4 2017)

Jonathan Kulas Men CAT4 13 / 24

Campus Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

James Yoder Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 10
Tony Bremer Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 10
Joel Jones Men Masters 40+ Open 7 / 7

Pedricktown Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Sam Konstantinov Men Open Cat3/4 27 / 42

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 17 2016)

Katherine Enns Women Senior Cat 3 15 / 19

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 17 2016)

Katherine Enns Women Senior Cat 3 15 / 16

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 16 2016)

Katherine Enns Women Senior Cat 3 11 / 18

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 15 2016)

Katherine Enns Women Senior Cat 3 11 / 18

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 15 2016)

Katherine Enns Women Senior Cat 3 18 / 18

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 5 2015)

David Stoker Men C Cat 5 9 / 15
Wali Shanker Men C Cat 5 15 / 15

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 25 2015)

Jerrold Alcantara Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 25 / 25

Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic - RR (Apr 6 2014)

Ryan Mccarthy Men Cat 5 32 / 43

GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)

Zechariah Gardner Men 4/5 35+ 24 / 33

GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)

Zechariah Gardner Men 4/5 35+ 29 / 48

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

Zechariah Gardner Men 4/5 35+ 29 / 48

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

Zechariah Gardner Men 4/5 35+ 21 / 48

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

Zechariah Gardner Men 4/5 35+ 24 / 48

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Niall Smart Men Cat 4 Senior 22 / 39

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Adam Kellerson Men 5-B 14 / 36

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

Zechariah Gardner Men 4/5 20 / 34

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

Zechariah Gardner Men 4/5 26 / 41

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

Zechariah Gardner Men 4/5 16 / 41

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

Zechariah Gardner Men 4/5 22 / 41

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

Zechariah Gardner Men 4/5 17 / 41

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2012)

Stephen Thau Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 15 / 21

New Britain Criterium (Jul 8 2012)

Manuel Lonfat Cat 4 Men 24 / 37

Iron Horse Bicycle Classic - Road Race (May 26 2012)

Tracy Earles Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-54 102 / 117

Panoche Valley Road Race (Apr 29 2012)

Stephen Thau Men M45+ 5 1 / 5

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Joshua Burgel Cat 4 (Yellow) 10 / 89
Matthew Stein Cat 4 (Yellow) 57 / 89

Hell of the North (Apr 7 2012)

Greg Skordas Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 8 / 10

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2011)

James Morando Men - Masters 45+ | 5 14 / 24

Strawberry Festival Classic Road Race (Jun 19 2011)

Brad Helmetsie Cat 4-5 Men 13 / 27

Jefferson Cup Road Race (May 8 2011)

Mark Scott Men cat 5 40+ 3 / 30
Kacy Burnsed Men cat 5 40+ 21 / 30

Fort Richie Classic Criterium (May 7 2011)

Payton Willie SENIOR CAT 3 - GAMJAMS CAT 3 CUP SERIES 9 / 22

Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)

Colleen Bridgeman Women 4* 27 / 40

Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 1 2011)

Brad Helmetsie Men 4/5 (22 Miles) 39 / 66

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

James Morando Men Cat 4/5 Master 55-99 32 / 49

Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 23 2011)

Brad Helmetsie Cat 5 Race 1 17 / 29

Bariani Road Race (Mar 27 2011)

James Morando Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 35 / 45

Jamestown Classic (Oct 11 2010)

Joseph Curry Men Cat 5 18+ 32 / 38

Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 5 2010)

Matthew Maccaroni Men 5 26 / 28

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

Zechariah Gardner Cat Citizens Mad River Road Ride 18 / 69

Monday PIR #7 (May 31 2010)

Nathan Dills Masters 1/2/3 12 / 42

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (May 22 2010)

Nathan Dills Cat 1/2/3 31 / 54

Tuesday PIR #7 (May 18 2010)

Nathan Dills Cat 1/2/3 3 / 83

Silverton RR (May 16 2010)

Nathan Dills Men 1/2 24 / 44

Tuesday PIR #6 (May 11 2010)

Nathan Dills Cat 1/2/3 20 / 114

Tuesday PIR #5 (May 4 2010)

Nathan Dills Cat 1/2/3 34 / 35

Warnerville Road Race (Mar 28 2010)

James Morando Men 5 Master 35-99 27 / 38

Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #1/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Mar 20 2010)

Brian White C Race 2 / 63

34rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2009)

Bruce Cohen Men 5 (55+) 5 / 40
Joseph Curry Men 5 (18-34) 36 / 47

33rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2008)

Thomas Jacius Men Cat 5 (35-44) 14 / 41
Anthony Geruso Men Cat 5 (35-44) 21 / 41
Samuel Dimond Men Cat 5 (18-34) 43 / 44

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)

Zechariah Gardner Cat Citizens Mad River Road Ride 26 / 57

Tokeneke Classic Road Race 2008 (Aug 10 2008)

Emma Bast Open Women 12 / 43

Busiest Racers

in last months
Zechariah Gardner 12
Katherine Enns 9
Nathan Dills 6
James Morando 4
Brad Helmetsie 3
Joseph Curry 2
Stephen Thau 2
Jonathan Kulas 2
James Hurst 2
Keith Lafleur 2
Kevin Bielawski 2
Zach Robbiano 2
Chris Coyle 2
Charles Spivey 1
Colleen Bridgeman 1
Sean Walsh 1
Adam Kellerson 1
Niall Smart 1
James Yoder 1
Tate Kokubo 1
Paul Penn 1
Jerrold Alcantara 1
Seth Bozarth 1
Wali Shanker 1
Doug Sherman 1
Ian Donaghy 1
Robert Ballenthin 1
Payton Willie 1
Josh Worsley 1
Tracy Earles 1
David Stoker 1
Randy Cogill 1
Nathan Kenison marvin 1
Matthew Stein 1
Joshua Burgel 1
Ken Milne 1
Sam Konstantinov 1
Steve Celmer 1
Miles Couchman 1
Brian Seitz 1
Emily Vallillo 1
Lauren Tannyhill 1
Michael Meding 1
Ryan Mccarthy 1
Brian White 1
Adam Zarrouki 1
Cory Collins 1
James Hursts 1
Rob Mellon 1
Mark Scott 1
Adam York 1
Chris Giorgi 1
Gregory Houghton 1
Thomas Jacius 1
Robert Ainslie 1
Tony Bremer 1
Ross Peterson 1
Manuel Lonfat 1
Michael Weitz 1
Josh Flnagan 1
Greg Skordas 1
Calvin Tortorigi 1
Dennis Hatch 1
Paul Luttik 1
Michael Degrand 1
Paul Quinn 1
Jay Vasconcellos 1
Megan Degrand 1
Jeffrey Meriwether 1
Kevin Sigrist 1
Samuel Dimond 1
Emma Bast 1
Matthew Maccaroni 1
Kacy Burnsed 1
Ryan Balukas 1
Erryn Leinbaugh 1
Cooper Donovan 1
Josh Flanagan 1
Joel Jones 1
Michael Jarosh 1
Ian Coveny 1
Nortton Sanchez 1
Anthony Geruso 1
Bruce Cohen 1
John Tannyhill 1