Log In

Team Overview: GP Velotek

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Joules Weekend - MTB - XC (Sep 24 2023)

David Romisch Men Masters 50+ 7 / 9

2023 USA Cycling Gravel National Championships (Sep 9 2023)

Evan Hall Gravel Men 17-18 13 / 21

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2023)

Brandon Steinert Men Cat 3/4 104 / 58
Mark Duffin Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 45
Evan Hall Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 1 / 3

Gateway Benton Park Masters (Sep 4 2023)

Mark Duffin Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 35 / 36

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2023)

Brandon Steinert Men Cat 3/4 47 / 69
Robert Florence Men Cat 3/4 55 / 69
Evan Hall Men Cat 3/4 128 / 69
Kyle Norris Men Cat 4/5 29 / 61
Charles Givens Men Cat 4/5 57 / 61
Evan Hall Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 2 / 4

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2023)

Brandon Steinert Men Cat 3/4 56 / 76
Robert Florence Men Cat 3/4 64 / 76
Mark Duffin Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 50 / 63
Kyle Norris Men Cat 4/5 32 / 62
Evan Hall Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 2 / 2

Gateway Tour de Francis Masters (Sep 2 2023)

Mark Duffin Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 39 / 49

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2023)

Brandon Steinert Men Cat 3/4 53 / 67
Robert Florence Men Cat 3/4 62 / 67
Mark Duffin Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 65
Charles Givens Men Cat 4/5 45 / 55

Gateway Tour de Lafayette Masters (Sep 1 2023)

Mark Duffin Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 36 / 50

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 25 2023)

Thomas Leonard Men Masters 70-74 Open 12 / 24

The Missouri State Time Trial Championship (Aug 6 2023)

Charles Givens Men Masters 55-59 Open 5 / 6

Littleton Twilight Criterium by Audi Denver (Aug 5 2023)

Andrew Escandon Men SM 2-3 17 / 43

The Kansas Omnium (Jul 9 2023)

Craig Kielbasa Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 22
Will Peterson Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 22
Cristopher Doak Men M Novice Cat 5 2 / 10
Gary Stark Men M Masters 50-59 11 / 16
Kurt Henkhaus Men M Masters 40-49 1 / 2
Evan Hall Men M Junior 15-18 1 / 7
Anderson Arnold Men M Junior 15-18 3 / 7
Evan Hall Men M Cat 4 8 / 12
Kyle Norris Men M Cat 4 10 / 12
Michael Neth Men M Cat 4 12 / 12
Brandon Steinert Men M Cat 3 10 / 20
Robert Florence Men M Cat 3 17 / 20
Brandon Steinert Men A Fixed Gear 2 / 6

Albuquerque Time Trial Series (Jul 9 2023)

Janet Metzger Women 65-69 Open 2 / 2

GP Des Moines Criterium (Jul 9 2023)

Charles Givens Men Masters 55+ 4 / 5
Charles Givens Men Masters 50+ 6 / 12
Charles Givens Men Open Cat 4 24 / 28

The Kansas Omnium (Jul 8 2023)

Kyle Norris Men Cat 4 8 / 11
Michael Neth Men Cat 4 21 / 11
Brandon Steinert Men Cat 3 16 / 21
Robert Florence Men Cat 3 16 / 21
Mark Duffin Men Masters 50+ 9 / 16
Gary Stark Men Masters 50+ 12 / 16
Kurt Henkhaus Men Masters 40+ 1 / 2
Craig Kielbasa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 23
Will Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 23

The Kansas Omnium (Jul 7 2023)

Craig Kielbasa Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 16
Gary Stark Men Masters M 50-59 9 / 18
Kyle Norris Men M Cat 4 7 / 10
Michael Neth Men M Cat 4 10 / 10
Brandon Steinert Men M Cat 3 7 / 11
Robert Florence Men M Cat 3 8 / 11

The Missouri State Time Trial Championship (Jul 6 2023)

Charles Givens Men Masters 55-59 Open 5 / 6

Music City Crits p/b Action Nissan (Jun 28 2023)

Charles Givens Men Cat 4 (race with 3) 10 / 12
Charles Givens Men Cat 4 (race with 5) 17 / 6

Criterium at the Columns (Jun 25 2023)

Mark Duffin master 50+ cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 11
Will Peterson Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 38

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2023)

Charles Givens Men Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 44 / 81

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 17 2023)

Charles Givens Men Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 52 / 64

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 16 2023)

Charles Givens Men Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 47 / 56

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 15 2023)

Charles Givens Men Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 38 / 42

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2023)

Evan Hall Junior 9-18 Open 4 / 32
Anderson Arnold Junior 9-18 Open 8 / 32
Cristopher Doak Men 9-34 Cat 5 37 / 16
Brandon Steinert Men Cat 3 71 / 85

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2023)

Cristopher Doak Men 9-34 Cat 5 20 / 20
Evan Hall Junior 9-18 Open 3 / 43
Anderson Arnold Junior 9-18 Open 13 / 43
Brandon Steinert Men Cat 3 71 / 85

2023 Jesse Blancarte 10k TT (May 29 2023)

Bradley Wright Men Merckx Open 8 / 10
Charles Givens Men Masters 55+ Open 3 / 4
Bradley Wright Men Masters 50+ Open 2 / 3
Kyle Norris Men Cat 4 2 / 7
Charles Givens Men Cat 4 5 / 7
Bradley Wright Men Cat 3 4 / 4

Snake Alley Criterium p/b Bike Burlington (May 27 2023)

Jason Meinholdt Men Category 4 Elite 30 / 38
Kaylea Meinholdt Men Open Junior 13-14 8 / 11

Tour of the Gila (Apr 30 2023)

Bradley Wright Men Master B Open 35 / 37

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (Apr 30 2023)

Bradley Wright Men Master B Open 32 / 37

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2023)

Bradley Wright Men Master B Open 34 / 40

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2023)

Bradley Wright Men Master B Open 34 / 40

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 28 2023)

Bradley Wright Men Master B Open 35 / 40

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2023)

Bradley Wright Men Master B Open 40 / 40

Bazaar RR (Apr 16 2023)

Michael Neth Men Cat 4/5 9 / 12
Brian Bookwalter Men Cat 4/5 11 / 12
Mark Duffin Men Masters 50-59 5 / 20
Bradley Wright Men Masters 50-59 10 / 20
Craig Kielbasa Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27
Will Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27
Robert Florence Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 27
Tim Jansen Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 27
Brandon Steinert Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 27

BikeStop Perry Dam Circuit Race p/b Kurt's Bars (Apr 2 2023)

Kyle Norris Men M Cat 4/5 6 / 11
Jason Meinholdt Men M Cat 4/5 8 / 11
Craig Kielbasa Men M Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
Kaylea Meinholdt Women Junior 14-18 F Open 2 / 2
Randy Kidder Men Masters 60+ M Open 16 / 8
Mark Duffin Men Masters 50+ M Open 6 / 14
Gary Stark Men Masters 50+ M Open 7 / 14
Bradley Wright Men Masters 50+ M Open 9 / 14
Robert Florence Men M 40+1/2/3/4/5+Men Cat 3 5 / 10
Trevoer Waggoner Men M 40+1/2/3/4/5+Men Cat 3 7 / 10

BikeStop Perry Dam Circuit Race p/b Kurt's Bars (Mar 26 2023)

Jon Mayfield Men M Cat 4/5 8 / 14
Craig Kielbasa Men M Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
Bryan Dyer Men Masters 50+ M Open 6 / 12
Bradley Wright Men Masters 50+ M Open 8 / 12
Mark Duffin Men Masters 50+ M Open 10 / 12

Tricombe Spring Fling (Mar 11 2023)

Craig Kielbasa Men M Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17
Will Peterson Men M Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17
Andrew Escandon Men M Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Evan Hall Men Junior 13-18 M Open 1 / 4
Chase Hastings Men Junior 13-18 M Open 4 / 4
Kyle Norris Men M Novice Cat 5 1 / 4
Robert Florence Men M Cat 3/4 2 / 19
Brandon Steinert Men M Cat 3/4 10 / 19
Johnathon Blake Men M Cat 3/4 18 / 19
Evan Hall Men M Cat 4/5 4 / 12
Johnathon Blake Men M Cat 4/5 11 / 12
Mark Duffin Men Masters 50+ M Open 3 / 4
Gary Stark Men Masters 50+ M Open 4 / 4

Tricombe Spring Fling (Mar 4 2023)

Craig Kielbasa Men M Cat 1/2/3 2 / 26
Tim Jansen Men M Cat 1/2/3 10 / 26
Will Peterson Men M Cat 1/2/3 10 / 26
Andrew Escandon Men M Cat 1/2/3 18 / 26
Robert Florence Men M Cat 1/2/3 22 / 26
Trevoer Waggoner Men M Cat 1/2/3 23 / 26
Brandon Steinert Men M Cat 1/2/3 25 / 26
Kyle Norris Men M Novice Cat 5 2 / 9
Mark Duffin Men M Cat 3/4 12 / 31
Robert Florence Men M Cat 3/4 27 / 31
Trevoer Waggoner Men M Cat 3/4 28 / 31
Charles Givens Men M Cat 4/5 17 / 21
Michael Neth Men M Cat 4/5 18 / 21
Johnathon Blake Men M Cat 4/5 20 / 21
Audrey Neth Women Youth 6-8 F 1 / 2
Mark Duffin Men Masters 50+ M Open 8 / 20
David Romisch Men Masters 50+ M Open 10 / 20
James Whittaker Men Masters 50+ M Open 12 / 20
Bryan Dyer Men Masters 50+ M Open 14 / 20
Charles Givens Men Masters 50+ M Open 17 / 20

Tricombe Spring Fling (Feb 25 2023)

Will Peterson Men M Cat 1/2/3 8 / 25
Andrew Escandon Men M Cat 1/2/3 17 / 25
Trevoer Waggoner Men M Cat 1/2/3 18 / 25
Brandon Steinert Men M Cat 1/2/3 20 / 25
Kaylea Meinholdt Women Junior 13-18 F Open 2 / 2
Chase Hastings Men Junior 13-18 M Open 4 / 4
Chase Hastings Men M Novice Cat 5 7 / 9
Brandon Steinert Men M Cat 3/4 8 / 37
Mark Duffin Men M Cat 3/4 16 / 37
Robert Florence Men M Cat 3/4 28 / 37
Trevoer Waggoner Men M Cat 3/4 30 / 37
Johnathon Blake Men M Cat 3/4 36 / 37
Evan Hall Men M Cat 4/5 10 / 32
Chase Hastings Men M Cat 4/5 16 / 32
Jason Meinholdt Men M Cat 4/5 18 / 32
Charles Givens Men M Cat 4/5 25 / 32
Michael Neth Men M Cat 4/5 28 / 32
Anderson Arnold Men M Cat 4/5 29 / 32
Johnathon Blake Men M Cat 4/5 31 / 32
Audrey Neth Women Youth 6-8 F 1 / 2
Randy Kidder Men Masters 60+ M Open 2 / 2
Mark Duffin Men Masters 50+ M Open 8 / 17
David Romisch Men Masters 50+ M Open 10 / 17
James Whittaker Men Masters 50+ M Open 11 / 17
Bryan Dyer Men Masters 50+ M Open 12 / 17
Charles Givens Men Masters 50+ M Open 14 / 17

Benton Park Classic (Sep 5 2022)

Brandon Steinert Men Cat 3/4 Elite 6 / 43
Robert Florence Men Cat 3/4 Elite 36 / 43
Chris Mikesell Men Cat 3/4 Elite 39 / 43

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 5 2022)

Craig Kielbasa Men Cat 2/3 2 / 37
Andrew Escandon Men Cat 2/3 36 / 37
Brandon Steinert Men Cat 3/4 6 / 43
Robert Florence Men Cat 3/4 36 / 43
Chris Mikesell Men Cat 3/4 39 / 43

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 4 2022)

Craig Kielbasa Men Cat 2/3 2 / 39
Andrew Escandon Men Cat 2/3 35 / 39
Brandon Steinert Men Cat 3/4 13 / 43

Giro Della Montagna (Sep 4 2022)

Brandon Steinert Men Cat 3-4 Elite 13 / 43
Andrew Escandon Men Cat 2-3 Elite 35 / 39

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 3 2022)

Craig Kielbasa Men Cat 2/3 45 / 73
Andrew Escandon Men Cat 2/3 58 / 73
Will Peterson Men Cat 2/3 69 / 73
Brandon Steinert Men Cat 3/4 31 / 93
Chris Mikesell Men Cat 3/4 78 / 93
Mark Duffin Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 67
James Whittaker Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 65 / 67

Tour De Francis Park (Sep 3 2022)

Andrew Escandon Men Cat 2/3 Elite 58 / 73
Will Peterson Men Cat 2/3 Elite 69 / 73
Brandon Steinert Men Cat 3/4 Elite 30 / 91
Chris Mikesell Men Cat 3/4 Elite 76 / 91
Mark Duffin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 45 / 67
James Whittaker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 65 / 67

Tour de Lafayette (Sep 2 2022)

Andrew Escandon Men Cat 2/3 Elite 47 / 58
Brandon Steinert Men Cat 3/4 Elite 35 / 61
Mark Duffin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 61 / 70
James Whittaker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 69 / 70

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 2 2022)

Craig Kielbasa Men Cat 2/3 32 / 58
Andrew Escandon Men Cat 2/3 47 / 58
Brandon Steinert Men Cat 3/4 35 / 61
Mark Duffin Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 61 / 71
James Whittaker Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 140 / 71

Peculiar Criterium (Aug 27 2022)

Jason Meinholdt Men Cat 4/5 3 / 12
Jim Whittaker Men 50+ 4 / 5
Tim Jansen Men 40+ 3 / 7
Craig Kielbasa Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
Tim Jansen Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15

Tiger Lane State Championship (Jul 30 2022)

Bradley Wright Men Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 8 / 8
Bradley Wright Men Master 50+ 8 / 10
Bradley Wright Men Cat 3 18 / 20

EXPLORE TO RESTORE GRAVEL GRINDER (Jul 23 2022)

Brad Wright 80 MILE 50+ MALE 2 / 3

Modern Market Criterium (Jun 18 2022)

Andrew Escandon Men SM P-12 20 / 22

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2022)

Brandon Steinert Men Cat 3 54 / 105

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2022)

Trevoer Waggoner Men Cat 3 74 / 109

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2022)

Trevoer Waggoner Men Cat 3 85 / 115

Bill Barr Memorial City Park Criterium (Jun 4 2022)

Andrew Escandon Men SM P-12 27 / 37

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2022)

Hannah Goldberg Women Senior Cat4/5 15 / 20

Jesse Blancarte 10K Time Trial (May 29 2022)

Brad Wright Men Open Merckx 7 / 10
Brad Wright Men Open Masters 50+ 4 / 6
Brandon Steinert Men Cat 3 5 / 7
Brad Wright Men Cat 3 6 / 7

Snake Alley Criterium (May 28 2022)

Brandon Steinert Men Elite Cat 3 33 / 47
Jason Meinholdt Men Elite Cat 4 25 / 30
Kaylea Meinholdt Women Junior 13-14 1 / 1

Friday Night Fever Twilight Criterium (May 27 2022)

Brandon Steinert Men Elite Cat 3 54 / 27

Louisville Criterium (May 14 2022)

Andrew Escandon Men SM P-12 32 / 36

Perry Dam Ciruit Race #3 (May 14 2022)

Kurt Henkhaus Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10

Perry Dam Circuit Race #2 (Apr 16 2022)

Tim Jansen Men Open Masters 40+ 8 / 11
Reimund Manneck Men Open Masters 40+ 10 / 11
Jason Meinholdt Men Cat 4/5 20 / 29
Jarrod Stewart Men Cat 4/5 21 / 29
Johnathon Blake Men Cat 4/5 999 / 29

Bazaar Road Race (Apr 10 2022)

Mark Duffin Men Cat 4/5 Masters 50+ 6 / 7
James Whittaker Men Cat 4/5 Masters 50+ 7 / 7

CSU Cobb Lake RR (Apr 2 2022)

Andrew Escandon Men SM P-12 84 / 61

Bike Stop Perry Road Race (Mar 27 2022)

Jason Meinholdt Men Cat 4/5 8 / 19
Brian Bookwalter Men Cat 4/5 999 / 19
Reimund Manneck Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27
Andrew Escandon Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 27

Tricombe Spring Fling #5 (Mar 26 2022)

Andrew Escandon Men Cat 1/2/3 998 / 25
Tim Jansen Men Cat 1/2/3 998 / 25
Will Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 25
Trevor Waggoner Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 25
Trevor Waggoner Men Cat 3/4 998 / 24
Jason Meinholdt Men Cat 4/5 9 / 19
Mark Duffin Men Open Masters 50+ 4 / 6
James Whittaker Men Open Masters 50+ 5 / 6

Tricombe Spring Fling #4 (Mar 19 2022)

Will Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 998 / 17
Trevor Waggoner Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 17
Trevor Waggoner Men Cat 3/4 998 / 15
Andrew Baker Men Cat 4/5 998 / 12
Johnathon Blake Men Cat 4/5 998 / 12
Tim Jansen Men Open Masters 35+ 3 / 5

Tricombe Spring Fling #3 (Mar 12 2022)

Will Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 20
Tim Jansen Men Cat 1/2/3 998 / 20
Trevor Waggoner Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 20
Kurt Henkhaus Men Cat 3/4 5 / 20
Trevor Waggoner Men Cat 3/4 8 / 20
Kurt Henkhaus Men Open Masters 35+ 2 / 2
Mark Duffin Men Open Masters 50+ 2 / 4

Tricombe Spring Fling #4 (Mar 12 2022)

Will Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 998 / 17
Trevor Waggoner Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 17
Trevor Waggoner Men Cat 3/4 998 / 15
Andrew Baker Men Cat 4/5 998 / 12
Johnathon Blake Men Cat 4/5 998 / 12
Tim Jansen Men Open Masters 35+ 3 / 5

Tricombe Spring Fling #1 (Feb 26 2022)

Tim Jansen Men Cat 1/2/3 998 / 25
Will Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 998 / 25
Brandon Steinert Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 25
Brandon Steinert Men Cat 3/4 998 / 27
Johnathon Blake Men Cat 3/4 998 / 27
Trevor Waggoner Men Cat 3/4 998 / 27
Jason Meinholdt Men Cat 4/5 6 / 27
Brian Bookwalter Men Cat 4/5 998 / 27
Johnathon Blake Men Cat 4/5 998 / 27
Tim Jansen Men Open Masters 35+ 8 / 10
Trevor Waggoner Men Open Masters 35+ 998 / 10
James Whittaker Men Open Masters 50+ 2 / 7
David Romisch Men Open Masters 50+ 6 / 7

Tricombe Spring Fling #2 (Feb 26 2022)

Brandon Steinert Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Brandon Steinert Men Cat 3/4 15 / 28
Charles Givens Men Cat 4/5 11 / 23
Brian Bookwalter Men Cat 4/5 13 / 23
Jason Meinholdt Men Cat 4/5 15 / 23
James Whittaker Men Masters 50+ Open 5 / 13
Charles Givens Men Masters 50+ Open 9 / 13
David Romisch Men Masters 50+ Open 10 / 13

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 20 2022)

Henry Nelson Men Cat 3 19 / 37

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 19 2022)

Henry Nelson Men Cat 3 15 / 40

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Henry Nelson Men Cat 3 14 / 36

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Henry Nelson Men Cat 3 20 / 43

Joules Cross (Sep 25 2021)

Tim Jansen Men Cat 3/4 4 / 5
Mark Duffin Men Cat 4/5 3 / 19
David Romisch Men Open Masters 50+ 8 / 8

GP Tank 7 (Sep 19 2021)

David Romisch Men Open Masters 50+ 9 / 14

The Gateway Cup (Sep 6 2021)

Chris Mikesell Men Cat 3/4 120 / 61
Tim Jansen Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 39

Benton Park Classic p/b Big Shark Bicycle Company (Sep 6 2021)

Chris Mikesell Men Cat 3/4 Elite 60 / 61
Tim Jansen Men Masters 40+ 22 / 39

The Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2021)

Chris Mikesell Men Cat 3/4 45 / 78
Tim Jansen Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 45

Giro della Montagna p/b Emerson (Sep 5 2021)

Chris Mikesell Men Cat 3/4 Elite 45 / 78
Tim Jansen Men Masters 40+ 31 / 45

The Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2021)

Chris Mikesell Men Cat 3/4 23 / 68

Tour de Francis Park p/b Urban Chestnut Brewery (Sep 4 2021)

Chris Mikesell Men Cat 3/4 Elite 23 / 68

The Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2021)

Will Peterson Men Cat 2/3 135 / 70
Chris Mikesell Men Cat 3/4 71 / 77

Tour de Lafayette p/b Studio 2128 (Sep 3 2021)

Chris Mikesell Men Cat 3/4 Elite 71 / 77
Will Peterson Men Cat 2/3 Elite 71 / 71

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium Festival (Aug 21 2021)

Brianne Guilford Women Pro/Cat Open 19 / 20

The Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 15 2021)

Brianne Guilford Women Open 9 / 10

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 8 2021)

Brandon Steinert Men Masters 35-39 Cat 13 11 / 18

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 6 2021)

Brandon Steinert Men Masters 35-39 Cat 13 16 / 26

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - TT (Aug 5 2021)

Brandon Steinert Men Masters 35-39 Cat 13 9 / 9

Cafe Hollander Tosa Village Classic (Jun 27 2021)

Will Peterson Men Cat 2/3 42 / 44

Highlands Criterium (Jun 26 2021)

Will Peterson Men Cat 2/3 31 / 48

Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2021)

Will Peterson Men Cat 2/3 30 / 44

Tour of Hartland (Jun 23 2021)

Tim Jansen Men Cat 2/3 15 / 34

Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic - Day 2 (Jun 22 2021)

Will Peterson Men Cat 2/3 11 / 34
Tim Jansen Men Cat 2/3 28 / 34

Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic - Day 1 (Jun 21 2021)

Will Peterson Men Cat 2/3 12 / 47
Tim Jansen Men Cat 2/3 38 / 47

Boulder Ortho and Spine Criterium (Jun 20 2021)

Andrew Escandon Men SM 3 15 / 20
Andrew Escandon Men SM P-123 20 / 23

Giro D' Grafton (Jun 19 2021)

Tim Jansen Men Cat 2/3 62 / 70
Will Peterson Men Cat 2/3 66 / 70
Marianne Melling Women Cat 2/3 24 / 31

Janesville Town Square Gran Prix Day 2 (Jun 18 2021)

Tim Jansen Men Cat 2/3 46 / 60
Will Peterson Men Cat 2/3 52 / 60
Marianne Melling Women Cat 2/3 0 18 / 30

Janesville Town Square Gran Prix Day 1 (Jun 17 2021)

Tim Jansen Men Cat 2/3 52 / 58
Marianne Melling Women Cat 2/3 15 / 29

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Omnium (Jun 13 2021)

Marianne Melling Women Pro/Cat 1/2 103 / 109

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 13 2021)

Brandon Steinert Men Cat 3 5 / 32

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2021)

Brandon Steinert Men Cat 3 15 / 51

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2021)

Brandon Steinert Men Cat 3 34 / 98
Andrew Escandon Men Cat 3 156 / 98

Jesse Blancarte 10K Time Trial (May 30 2021)

Christopher Formen Men Open Masters 50-54 4 / 5
Christopher Formen Men Cat 5 4 / 6

Perry Dam Circuit Race (May 16 2021)

Robert Florence Men Cat 4/5 2 / 7
Jason Meinholdt Men Cat 4/5 999 / 7
Kurt Henkhaus Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 25
Brandon Steinert Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 25
Tim Jansen Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 25
Trevor Waggoner Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 25
Kaylea Meinholdt Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 9-13 999 / 2
Johnathon Blake Men Cat 5 Novice 2 / 4
Marianne Melling Women Open 2 / 2
Kurt Henkhaus Men Open Masters 40+ 1 / 3
Tim Jansen Men Open Masters 40+ 2 / 3
Trevor Waggoner Men Open Masters 40+ 3 / 3

Tricombe Spring Fling #4 (Apr 3 2021)

Tim Jansen Men Cat 1/2/3 998 / 19
Will Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 998 / 19
Andrew Escandon Men Cat 1/2/3 998 / 19
Andrew Escandon Men Cat 3/4 4 / 34
Brandon Steinert Men Cat 3/4 10 / 34
Kurt Henkhaus Men Cat 3/4 998 / 34
Marianne Melling Men Cat 3/4 999 / 34
Chris Mikesell Men Cat 4/5 4 / 30
Brandon Steinert Men Cat 4/5 6 / 30
Mark Duffin Men Cat 4/5 999 / 30
Tim Jansen Men Masters 35+ 7 / 19
Kurt Henkhaus Men Masters 35+ 998 / 19
Marianne Melling Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 5
Randy Kidder Men Masters 60+ 5 / 6
Mark Duffin Men Masters 50+ 4 / 11
James Whittaker Men Masters 50+ 998 / 11
David Romisch Men Masters 50+ 998 / 11

Tricombe Spring Fling #3 (Mar 27 2021)

Hanwei Wang Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Will Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Andrew Escandon Men Cat 1/2/3 998 / 12
Andrew Escandon Men Cat 3/4 8 / 34
Brandon Steinert Men Cat 3/4 11 / 34
Kurt Henkhaus Men Cat 3/4 998 / 34
Kendall Wiebe Men Cat 3/4 998 / 34
Marianne Melling Men Cat 3/4 998 / 34
Brandon Steinert Men Cat 4/5 2 / 30
Chris Mikesell Men Cat 4/5 4 / 30
Brian Bookwalter Men Cat 4/5 998 / 30
Michael Neth Men Cat 4/5 998 / 30
Mark Duffin Men Cat 4/5 998 / 30
Trevor Waggoner Men Cat 4/5 998 / 30
Jake Long Men Cat 4/5 998 / 30
Hanwei Wang Men Masters 35+ 1 / 17
Shelby Franklin Men Masters 35+ 998 / 17
Kurt Henkhaus Men Masters 35+ 998 / 17
David Romisch Men Masters 35+ 999 / 17
Marianne Melling Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 6
Myron Michael Men Masters 60+ 5 / 9
Randy Kidder Men Masters 60+ 6 / 9
Shelby Franklin Men Masters 50+ 1 / 14
Mark Duffin Men Masters 50+ 7 / 14
James Whittaker Men Masters 50+ 8 / 14
David Romisch Men Masters 50+ 998 / 14

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 21 2021)

Hanwei Wang Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 12
Marianne Melling Women Open 6 / 6

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 21 2021)

Hanwei Wang Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 28
Marianne Melling Women Open 12 / 20
Brianne Guilford Women Cat 3/4/5 32 / 51

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2021)

Hanwei Wang Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 34
Marianne Melling Women Open 9 / 11

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2021)

Hanwei Wang Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 14
Marianne Melling Women Open 7 / 8

Tricombe Spring Fling #2 (Mar 20 2021)

Will Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10
Tim Jansen Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10
Andrew Escandon Men Cat 1/2/3 998 / 10
Kendall Wiebe Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 10
Andrew Escandon Men Cat 3/4 4 / 21
Brandon Steinert Men Cat 3/4 11 / 21
Chris Mikesell Men Cat 3/4 998 / 21
Kendall Wiebe Men Cat 3/4 998 / 21
Chris Mikesell Men Cat 4/5 2 / 27
Brandon Steinert Men Cat 4/5 3 / 27
Trevor Waggoner Men Cat 4/5 6 / 27
Jake Long Men Cat 4/5 998 / 27
Robert Florence Men Cat 4/5 998 / 27
Myron Michael Men Masters 60+ 3 / 6
James Whittaker Men Masters 50+ 4 / 6

Tricombe Spring Fling (Mar 13 2021)

Will Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Chris Mikesell Men Cat 3/4 10 / 13
Chris Mikesell Men Cat 4/5 3 / 19
Brian Bookwalter Men Cat 4/5 9 / 19
Tim Jansen Men Masters 35+ Open 3 / 12
Shelby Franklin Men Masters 35+ Open 8 / 12
Marianne Melling Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 3
Randy Kidder Men Masters 60+ Open 3 / 4
Shelby Franklin Men Masters 50+ Open 4 / 9
Mark Duffin Men Masters 50+ Open 5 / 9
James Whittaker Men Masters 50+ Open 8 / 9

Tricombe Spring Fling (Mar 13 2021)

Will Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Chris Mikesell Men Cat 3/4 10 / 13
Chris Mikesell Men Cat 4/5 3 / 19
Brian Bookwalter Men Cat 4/5 9 / 19
Tim Jansen Men Masters 35+ Open 3 / 12
Shelby Franklin Men Masters 35+ Open 8 / 12
Marianne Melling Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 3
Randy Kidder Men Masters 60+ Open 3 / 4
Shelby Franklin Men Masters 50+ Open 4 / 9
Mark Duffin Men Masters 50+ Open 5 / 9
James Whittaker Men Masters 50+ Open 8 / 9

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 23 2020)

Tim Jansen Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 30
Will Peterson Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 30

World Wide Technology Raceway Criterium (Aug 22 2020)

Will Peterson Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 30
Tim Jansen Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 30

Spring Fling Crit Series p/b Natural Grocers (Mar 14 2020)

Will Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8
Tim Jansen Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
Tyler Jansen Men Junior 13-18 Open 3 / 3
Michael Neth Men Cat 3/4 7 / 8
Trevoer Waggoner Men Cat 4/5 Novice 3 / 15
Brent Lind Men Cat 4/5 Novice 5 / 15
Chris Mikesell Men Cat 4/5 Novice 6 / 15
Michael Neth Men Cat 4/5 Novice 7 / 15
Robert Florence Men Cat 4/5 Novice 8 / 15
Nathan Pettorini Men Cat 4/5 Novice 11 / 15
Mark Duffin Men Cat 4/5 Novice 24 / 15
Mark Duffin Men Masters 35+ Open 3 / 4

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 7 2020)

Hanwei Wang Men cat 1/2 3 / 16
Will Peterson Men cat 1/2 7 / 16
Kendall Wiebe Men cat 1/2 10 / 16
Tim Jansen Men cat 1/2 14 / 16
Kendall Wiebe Men Cat 3/4 3 / 35
Marianne Melling Men Cat 3/4 10 / 35
Michael Neth Men Cat 3/4 16 / 35
Robert Florence Men Cat 3/4 19 / 35
Nathan Pettorini Men Cat 3/4 21 / 35
Viet Hoang Men Cat 3/4 26 / 35
Brandon Steinert Men Cat 3/4 31 / 35
Brandon Steinert Men Cat 4/5 3 / 32
Robert Florence Men Cat 4/5 8 / 32
Mark Duffin Men Cat 4/5 9 / 32
Michael Neth Men Cat 4/5 16 / 32
Nathan Pettorini Men Cat 4/5 18 / 32
Brian Bookwalter Men Cat 4/5 19 / 32
Brent Lind Men Cat 4/5 20 / 32
Kurt Henkhaus Men 35+ cat 1/2/3/4/5 3 / 17
Mark Duffin Men 35+ cat 1/2/3/4/5 9 / 17
Marianne Melling Crit Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 4
Viet Hoang Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4/5 4 / 11

Spring Fling Crit Series p/b Natural Grocers (Mar 7 2020)

Will Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8
Tim Jansen Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
Tyler Jansen Men Junior 13-18 Open 3 / 3
Michael Neth Men Cat 3/4 7 / 8
Trevoer Waggoner Men Cat 4/5 Novice 3 / 15
Brent Lind Men Cat 4/5 Novice 5 / 15
Chris Mikesell Men Cat 4/5 Novice 6 / 15
Michael Neth Men Cat 4/5 Novice 7 / 15
Robert Florence Men Cat 4/5 Novice 8 / 15
Nathan Pettorini Men Cat 4/5 Novice 11 / 15
Mark Duffin Men Cat 4/5 Novice 24 / 15
Mark Duffin Men Masters 35+ Open 3 / 4

Spring Fling Crit Series p/b Natural Grocers (Feb 29 2020)

Hanwei Wang Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22
Will Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 22
Kendall Wiebe Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 22
Andrew Escandon Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22
Andrew Escandon Men Cat 3/4 8 / 44
Marianne Melling Men Cat 3/4 9 / 44
Chris Mikesell Men Cat 3/4 15 / 44
Michael Neth Men Cat 3/4 20 / 44
Brent Lind Men Cat 3/4 25 / 44
Robert Florence Men Cat 3/4 26 / 44
Kendall Wiebe Men Cat 3/4 27 / 44
Jarrod Stewart Men Cat 3/4 29 / 44
Nathan Pettorini Men Cat 3/4 32 / 44
Trevoer Waggoner Men Cat 3/4 35 / 44
Jake Long Men Cat 3/4 39 / 44
Trevoer Waggoner Men Cat 4/5 Novice 8 / 36
Chris Mikesell Men Cat 4/5 Novice 9 / 36
Michael Neth Men Cat 4/5 Novice 20 / 36
Nathan Pettorini Men Cat 4/5 Novice 24 / 36
Brian Bookwalter Men Cat 4/5 Novice 25 / 36
Brent Lind Men Cat 4/5 Novice 27 / 36
Robert Florence Men Cat 4/5 Novice 28 / 36
Jarrod Stewart Men Cat 4/5 Novice 29 / 36
Jake Long Men Cat 4/5 Novice 34 / 36
Chris Mikesell Men Masters 35+ Open 19 / 23
Marianne Melling Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 4
Randy Kidder Men Masters 60+ Open 3 / 3

Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 2 2019)

Kurt Henkhaus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 28 / 55

The Gateway Cup - Overall (Sep 2 2019)

Tim Jansen Men Cat 2/3 31 / 33
Ashley Miller Women 3/4/5 6 / 29
Marianne Melling Women 3/4/5 15 / 29
Tyler Jansen Men Juniors 9-18 Boys 12 / 24

The Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2019)

Tim Jansen Men Cat 2/3 37 / 75
Kurt Henkhaus Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 84
Ashley Miller Women 3/4/5 2 / 49
Marianne Melling Women 3/4/5 13 / 49
Tyler Jansen Men Juniors 9-12 Junior Boys 2 / 12

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Sep 1 2019)

Kurt Henkhaus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 32 / 53

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

Tim Jansen Men Cat 2/3 49 / 83
Kurt Henkhaus Men Cat 2/3 70 / 83
Kurt Henkhaus Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 87
Ashley Miller Women 3/4/5 4 / 49
Marianne Melling Women 3/4/5 12 / 49
Tyler Jansen Men Juniors 9-12 Junior Boys 3 / 14

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 31 2019)

Kurt Henkhaus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 45 / 62

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

Will Peterson Men Cat 2/3 24 / 98
Kurt Henkhaus Men Cat 2/3 49 / 98
Tim Jansen Men Cat 2/3 83 / 98
Kurt Henkhaus Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 79 / 106
Ashley Miller Women 3/4/5 18 / 57
Marianne Melling Women 3/4/5 52 / 57
Tyler Jansen Men Juniors 9-12 Junior Boys 3 / 12

The Gateway Cup (Aug 30 2019)

Tim Jansen Men Cat 2/3 14 / 58
Marianne Melling Women 3/4/5 10 / 46
Ashley Miller Women 3/4/5 18 / 46
Tyler Jansen Men Juniors 9-12 Junior Boys 1 / 7

Kansas and Nebraska Age Group Road Championship (Aug 25 2019)

Marianne Melling Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2
Henry Nelson Men Cat 4/5 3 / 24
Evan Keomany Men Cat 4/5 5 / 24
Chris Mikesell Men Cat 4/5 7 / 24
Brandon Steinert Men Cat 4/5 10 / 24
Brent Lind Men Cat 4/5 11 / 24
Mark Duffin Men Cat 4/5 16 / 24
Reimund Manneck Men Cat 4/5 19 / 24
Michael Neth Men Cat 4/5 20 / 24
Nathan Pettorini Men Cat 4/5 21 / 24
Andrew Escandon Men Cat 3 1 / 2
Tim Jansen Men Masters 40-49 Open 3 / 11

World Wide Technology Raceway Criterium (Aug 18 2019)

Andrew Escandon Cat 3 23 / 32
Marianne Melling Women Open 5 / 6

Kansas State TT Championship (Aug 18 2019)

Hannah Glatter Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2
Chris Mikesell Men Cat 4 3 / 8
Brandon Steinert Men Cat 4 4 / 8
Christopher Formen Men Cat 5 2 / 8
Nathan Pettorini Men Cat 5 7 / 8
Jackson Wasylk Junior 15-18 1 / 3

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium Festival (Aug 17 2019)

Andrew Escandon Cat 3 26 / 34
Marianne Melling Women Pro/Cat Open 9 / 13

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Aug 11 2019)

Daniel Robertson Men Master 60-64 27 / 52

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 3 2019)

Christopher Formen Men Cat 5 3 / 7

Olathe Criterium presented by Midwest Velo (Aug 3 2019)

Will Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Kurt Henkhaus Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Andrew Escandon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13
Jake Long Men Cat 4/5 3 / 20
Mark Duffin Men Cat 4/5 5 / 20
Marianne Melling Men Cat 4/5 7 / 20
Michael Neth Men Cat 4/5 10 / 20
Brian Bookwalter Men Cat 4/5 12 / 20
Nathan Pettorini Men Cat 4/5 13 / 20
Jarrod Stewart Men Cat 4/5 37 / 20
Kurt Henkhaus Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 19
Michael Neth Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 19

Sedalia Criterium (Jul 28 2019)

Will Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17
Tim Jansen Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 17

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 28 2019)

Marianne Melling Women Cat 2/3 19 / 40

Sedalia Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Mark Duffin Men Cat 4/5 5 / 13
Brent Lind Men Cat 4/5 8 / 13

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Marianne Melling Women Cat 2/3 19 / 47

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2019)

Marianne Melling Women Cat 2/3 25 / 40

Truman Cup Omnium (Jul 21 2019)

Hanwei Wang Men Cat 1/2 4 / 24
Will Peterson Men Cat 1/2 12 / 24
Tim Jansen Men Cat 1/2 16 / 24
Andrew Escandon Men Cat 1/2 18 / 24
Kurt Henkhaus Men Cat 1/2 21 / 24
Marianne Melling Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
Hannah Glatter Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5
Kendall Wiebe Men Cat 3 10 / 31
Viet Hoang Men Cat 3 22 / 31
Kate Guske Women Cat 4 6 / 12
Alisha Shipley Women Cat 4 8 / 12
Brandon Steinert Men Cat 4 6 / 29
Brent Lind Men Cat 4 18 / 29
Trevoer Waggoner Men Cat 4 20 / 29
Robert Florence Men Cat 4 21 / 29
Michael Neth Men Cat 4 25 / 29
Tyler Jansen Men Junior 9-14 Open 3 / 4
Kurt Henkhaus Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 19
Tim Jansen Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 19

Truman Cup Omnium (Jul 20 2019)

Kurt Henkhaus Men Cat 3 9 / 28
Andrew Escandon Men Cat 3 21 / 28
Hanwei Wang Men Cat 1/2 8 / 18
Tim Jansen Men Cat 1/2 11 / 18
Brandon Steinert Men Cat 4 5 / 17
Brian Bookwalter Men Cat 4 11 / 17
Michael Neth Men Cat 4 13 / 17
Robert Florence Men Cat 4 14 / 17
Alisha Shipley Women Cat 4 8 / 11
Kate Guske Women Cat 4 9 / 11
Marianne Melling Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3
Tyler Jansen Men Junior 9-14 Open 3 / 4

Truman Cup Omnium (Jul 19 2019)

Brandon Steinert Men Cat 4 2 / 17
Michael Neth Men Cat 4 13 / 17
Robert Florence Men Cat 4 15 / 17
Marianne Melling Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3
Jason Gonzalez Men Cat 5 10 / 11
Kate Guske Women Cat 4 4 / 8
Alisha Shipley Women Cat 4 7 / 8

Bicycle, Blues and BBQ Omnium (Jul 14 2019)

Hannah Glatter Women P/1/2/3 14 / 20

Bicycle, Blues and BBQ RR (Jul 14 2019)

Hannah Glatter Women P/1/2/3 16 / 18

Bicycle, Blues and BBQ Crit (Jul 13 2019)

Hannah Glatter Women P/1/2/3 16 / 23

Bicycle, Blues and BBQ TT (Jul 13 2019)

Hannah Glatter Women P/1/2/3 8 / 13

Tour of Lawrence (Jul 7 2019)

Robert Florence Men Cat 4 10 / 19
Mark Duffin Men Cat 4 16 / 19
Brent Lind Men Cat 4 17 / 19
Michael Neth Men Cat 4 18 / 19
Andrew Escandon Men Cat 3 18 / 26
Kurt Henkhaus Men Cat 3 19 / 26
Michaela Neely Women Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 1
Tyler Jansen Men Junior 12-14 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 3
Tim Jansen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 39
Hannah Glatter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Daniel Robertson Men Masters 60+ Open 3 / 9
Randy Kidder Men Masters 60+ Open 7 / 9
Brandon Steinert Men Cat 5 4 / 11
Jake Long Men Cat 5 6 / 11
Jason Gonzalez Men Cat 5 22 / 11
Shelby Franklin Men Masters 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 12
Kurt Henkhaus Men Masters 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 19

Tour of Lawrence (Jul 6 2019)

Tim Jansen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 41
Hannah Glatter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17
Andrew Escandon Men Cat 3 5 / 27
Kurt Henkhaus Men Cat 3 12 / 27
Viet Hoang Men Cat 3 50 / 27
Kendall Wiebe Men Cat 3 51 / 27
Brent Lind Men Cat 4 17 / 31
Robert Florence Men Cat 4 20 / 31
Michael Neth Men Cat 4 26 / 31
Tyler Jansen Men Junior 12-14 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 4
Shelby Franklin Men Masters 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 13
Kurt Henkhaus Men Masters 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 20
Michaela Neely Women Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 1
Alisha Shipley Women Cat 5 4 / 7
Brandon Steinert Men Cat 5 2 / 21
Jake Long Men Cat 5 7 / 21
Calvin Janzen chappell Men Cat 5 13 / 21
Brian Bookwalter Men Cat 5 38 / 21
Daniel Robertson Men Masters 60+ Open 3 / 10

Tour of Lawrence (Jul 5 2019)

Tim Jansen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 24
Andrew Escandon Men Cat 3 9 / 15
Hannah Glatter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
Brent Lind Men Cat 4 6 / 15
Robert Florence Men Cat 4 12 / 15
Michael Neth Men Cat 4 14 / 15
Brandon Steinert Men Cat 5 2 / 9
Jason Gonzalez Men Cat 5 8 / 9
Kate Guske Women Cat 4 6 / 9
Shelby Franklin Men Masters 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 6

Tour of Lawrence (Jul 4 2019)

Kendall Wiebe Men Cat 3 13 / 26
Andrew Escandon Men Cat 3 16 / 26
Viet Hoang Men Cat 3 18 / 26
Raeann Magill Women Cat 4 7 / 11
Kate Guske Women Cat 4 10 / 11
Robert Florence Men Cat 4 11 / 28
Mark Duffin Men Cat 4 19 / 28
Brent Lind Men Cat 4 24 / 28
Michael Neth Men Cat 4 27 / 28
Tim Jansen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 31
Hannah Glatter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15
Marianne Melling Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15
Michaela Neely Women Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 1
Alisha Shipley Women Cat 5 5 / 8
Jake Long Men Cat 5 2 / 17
Brandon Steinert Men Cat 5 3 / 17
Brian Bookwalter Men Cat 5 8 / 17
Jason Gonzalez Men Cat 5 26 / 17
Bruce Kay Men Cat 5 29 / 17
Calvin Janzen chappell Men Cat 5 30 / 17
Daniel Robertson Men Masters 60+ Open 4 / 11
Shelby Franklin Men Masters 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 8
Viet Hoang Men Masters 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 17
Kurt Henkhaus Men Masters 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 17

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Marianne Melling Women Cat 3/4/5 17 / 53
Ashley Miller Women Cat 3/4/5 29 / 53

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 29 2019)

Ashley Miller Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 64
Marianne Melling Women Cat 3/4/5 19 / 64
Hanwei Wang Cat 2/3 28 / 65

ToAD - Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 28 2019)

Ashley Miller Women Cat 3/4/5 Lowlands Lion Prime 4 / 5
Ashley Miller Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 56
Marianne Melling Women Cat 3/4/5 16 / 56
Hanwei Wang Cat 2/3 33 / 48

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 27 2019)

Ashley Miller Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 54
Marianne Melling Women Cat 3/4/5 46 / 54
Hanwei Wang Cat 2/3 18 / 48

ToAD - Muskego Park Criterium (Jun 26 2019)

Ashley Miller Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 49
Marianne Melling Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 49
Hanwei Wang Cat 2/3 15 / 43

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 25 2019)

Marianne Melling Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 33
Ashley Miller Women Cat 3/4/5 29 / 33
Tim Jansen Cat 2/3 11 / 39
Hanwei Wang Cat 2/3 24 / 39

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 24 2019)

Marianne Melling Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 27
Hanwei Wang Cat 2/3 18 / 44
Tim Jansen Cat 2/3 25 / 44

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2019)

Ashley Miller Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 28
Marianne Melling Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 28
Hanwei Wang Cat 2/3 36 / 57

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 22 2019)

Marianne Melling Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 36
Ashley Miller Women Cat 3/4/5 16 / 36
Hanwei Wang Cat 2/3 37 / 65

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2019)

Ashley Miller Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 27
Marianne Melling Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 27
Hanwei Wang Cat 2/3 18 / 45

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks and Spokes (Jun 20 2019)

Marianne Melling Women Cat 3/4/5 Lowlands Lion Prime 3 / 5
Marianne Melling Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 25
Ashley Miller Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 25
Hanwei Wang Cat 2/3 29 / 42

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 3 (Jun 9 2019)

Kate Guske Women Cat4/5 21 / 37
Aylannah Dylag Women Cat4/5 64 / 37
Hannah Glatter Women Cat4/5 66 / 37
Jarrod Stewart Men 14-34 Cat 5 20 / 42
Marianne Melling Women Cat 3 15 / 39
Ashley Miller Women Cat 3 19 / 39

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 2 (Jun 8 2019)

Kate Guske Women Cat4/5 23 / 40
Aylannah Dylag Women Cat4/5 28 / 40
Jarrod Stewart Men 14-34 Cat 5 23 / 41
Ashley Miller Women Cat 3 2 / 43
Marianne Melling Women Cat 3 5 / 43
Hannah Glatter Women Cat 3 10 / 43

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2019)

Brandon Steinert Men Cat 5 9 / 19
Chris Mikesell Men Cat 4 20 / 42
Viet Hoang Men Cat 3 30 / 49
Andrew Escandon Men Cat 3 41 / 49
Daniel Robertson Men Masters 40+ Cat 345 26 / 40
Will Peterson Men Cat 2 92 / 47
Marianne Melling Women Cat 3-45 5 / 26

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Chris Mikesell Men Cat 4 34 / 36
Brandon Steinert Men Cat 5 11 / 20
Andrew Escandon Men Cat 3 28 / 46
Viet Hoang Men Cat 3 31 / 46
Tim Jansen Men Cat 2 19 / 49
Will Peterson Men Cat 2 44 / 49
Marianne Melling Women Cat 3-45 6 / 27
Daniel Robertson Men Masters 40+ Cat 345 25 / 41

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (May 31 2019)

Tim Jansen Men Cat 2-3 29 / 76
Andrew Escandon Men Cat 2-3 53 / 76
Will Peterson Men Cat 2-3 55 / 76
Marianne Melling Men Cat 4-5 47 / 65
Brandon Steinert Men Cat 4-5 52 / 65

Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2019)

Hannah Glatter Women CAT 3/4 1 / 15
Kurt Henkhaus Men MASTERS 40+ 9 / 13
Tim Jansen Men MASTERS 40+ 10 / 13
Kurt Henkhaus Men CAT 3 27 / 34
Andrew Escandon Men CAT 3 29 / 34
Tim Jansen Men CAT 3 62 / 34

2019 Jesse Blancarte 10k Time Trial (May 26 2019)

Christopher Formen Men Masters 40-49 Open 10 / 11
Marianne Melling Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3
Christopher Formen Men Cat 5 2 / 8

41st Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 26 2019)

Tim Jansen Men CAT 3 14 / 53
Kurt Henkhaus Men CAT 3 40 / 53
Kurt Henkhaus Men MASTERS 40+ 10 / 22
Tim Jansen Men MASTERS 40+ 12 / 22

Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2019)

Andrew Escandon Men CAT 3 44 / 58
Kurt Henkhaus Men MASTERS 40+ 10 / 19
Tim Jansen Men MASTERS 40+ 16 / 19

Burlington Road Race (May 24 2019)

Andrew Escandon CAT 3/4 35 / 46
Hannah Glatter CAT 3/4 40 / 46

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup: Old Capitol Crit & IC Road Race (Apr 28 2019)

Hannah Glatter Women Cat 4/5 2 / 15
Ashley Miller Women Cat 4/5 3 / 15
Kate Guske Women Cat 4/5 10 / 15
Marianne Melling Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Viet Hoang Men Masters 40-49 Open 13 / 16
Robert Florence Men Cat 4/C 16 / 24
William Henkhaus Men Cat 3/B 7 / 23
Kyle Guinn Men Cat 3/B 15 / 23
Andrew Escandon Men Cat 3/B 17 / 23
Viet Hoang Men Cat 3/B 18 / 23
William Henkhaus Men Cat 1/2 19 / 39
Hanwei Wang Men Cat 1/2 28 / 39
Andrew Escandon Men Cat 1/2 31 / 39

Bruce Edwards and Glenda Taylor Memorial Time Trial (Apr 27 2019)

Christopher Formen Men Cat 5 1 / 3
Michael Neth Men Cat 4 6 / 7
James Whittaker Men Masters 50-54 Open 5 / 6
Christopher Formen Men Masters 45-49 Open 2 / 5
Tim Jansen Men Masters 40-44 Open 2 / 3
Michael Neth Men Masters 40-44 Open 3 / 3
Reimund Manneck Men Masters 35-39 Open 1 / 1

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup: Old Capitol Crit & IC Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Ashley Miller Women Cat 4/5 1 / 8
Kate Guske Women Cat 4/5 7 / 8
Marianne Melling Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
Kyle Guinn Men Cat 3/B 2 / 14
Viet Hoang Men Cat 3/B 9 / 14

Bazaar Road Race (Apr 14 2019)

Daniel Robertson Men Masters 60+ Open 3 / 11
Randy Kidder Men Masters 60+ Open 9 / 11
Brandon Steinert Men Cat 5 3 / 12
Mark Duffin Men Cat 5 4 / 12
Brian Bookwalter Men Cat 5 10 / 12
Robert Florence Men Cat 4 9 / 12
Michael Neth Men Cat 4 11 / 12
Shelby Franklin Men Masters 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 10
James Whittaker Men Masters 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 10
Viet Hoang Men Masters 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 10
Hanwei Wang Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22
Kurt Henkhaus Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22
Kyle Guinn Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22
Tim Jansen Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 22
Will Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 22
Kendall Wiebe Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 22

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2019)

Hannah Glatter Women 3-45 4 / 15
Ashley Miller Women 3-45 5 / 15
Marianne Melling Women 2-3 16 / 21
Daniel Robertson Master Men B 14 / 16
James Whittaker Master Men B 15 / 16
Robert Florence Men 4-5 27 / 41
Chris Mikesell Men 4-5 28 / 41
Jake Long Men 4-5 30 / 41
Kyle Guinn Men 3-4 24 / 33
Hanwei Wang Men 2-3 13 / 38
Tim Jansen Men 2-3 19 / 38

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 3 (Apr 7 2019)

Hannah Glatter Women 3-45 3 / 15
Ashley Miller Women 3-45 4 / 15
Marianne Melling Women 2-3 12 / 21
Daniel Robertson Master Men B 15 / 16
James Whittaker Master Men B 16 / 16
Robert Florence Men 4-5 17 / 42
Jake Long Men 4-5 30 / 42
Chris Mikesell Men 4-5 33 / 42
Kyle Guinn Men 3-4 25 / 34
Hanwei Wang Men 2-3 9 / 39
Tim Jansen Men 2-3 23 / 39

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 2 (Apr 6 2019)

Hannah Glatter Women 3-45 4 / 16
Ashley Miller Women 3-45 6 / 16
Marianne Melling Women 2-3 21 / 21
Daniel Robertson Master Men B 14 / 16
James Whittaker Master Men B 16 / 16
Chris Mikesell Men 4-5 24 / 42
Jake Long Men 4-5 30 / 42
Robert Florence Men 4-5 33 / 42
Kyle Guinn Men 3-4 20 / 36
Hanwei Wang Men 2-3 30 / 40
Tim Jansen Men 2-3 34 / 40

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 1 (Apr 6 2019)

Hannah Glatter Women 3-45 3 / 16
Ashley Miller Women 3-45 7 / 16
Marianne Melling Women 2-3 20 / 23
Daniel Robertson Master Men B 14 / 16
James Whittaker Master Men B 15 / 16
Robert Florence Men 4-5 27 / 42
Chris Mikesell Men 4-5 30 / 42
Jake Long Men 4-5 34 / 42
Kyle Guinn Men 3-4 26 / 39
Hanwei Wang Men 2-3 10 / 44
Tim Jansen Men 2-3 13 / 44
Will Peterson Men 2-3 84 / 44

Perry Dam Race (Mar 31 2019)

Marianne Melling Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 2
Shelby Franklin Men Cat 3/4 3 / 11
Viet Hoang Men Cat 3/4 9 / 11
Kurt Henkhaus Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Andrew Escandon Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Tim Jansen Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Kyle Guinn Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11
Will Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 11
Hannah Glatter Women Cat 4/5 1 / 3
Mark Duffin Men Cat 5 1 / 7
Brent Lind Men Cat 5 2 / 7
Brandon Steinert Men Cat 5 3 / 7
Jarrod Stewart Men Cat 5 4 / 7
Jackson Wasylk Men Cat 5 7 / 7
Randy Kidder Men Masters 60+ Open 4 / 6
Shelby Franklin Men Masters 50+ Open 1 / 8
Chad Wade Men Masters 40+ Open 10 / 11
Michael Neth Men Masters 40+ Open 11 / 11

Perry Dam Race (Mar 24 2019)

Marianne Melling Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 1
Shelby Franklin Men Cat 3/4 3 / 10
Jared Gab Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Will Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Tim Jansen Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
Andrew Escandon Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
Kurt Henkhaus Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Kyle Guinn Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Hannah Glatter Women Cat 4/5 1 / 6
Kate Guske Women Cat 4/5 4 / 6
Brent Lind Men Cat 5 3 / 8
Mark Duffin Men Cat 5 4 / 8
Brian Bookwalter Men Cat 5 8 / 8
Randy Kidder Men Masters 60+ Open 3 / 8
Ron Henkhaus Men Masters 60+ Open 5 / 8
Shelby Franklin Men Masters 50+ Open 1 / 9

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Crit (Mar 24 2019)

Brianne Guilford Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 37

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 23 2019)

Kurt Henkhaus Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Will Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
Tim Jansen Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8
Viet Hoang Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Andrew Escandon Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
Henry Nelson Men Cat 5 2 / 11
Robert Florence Men Cat 5 4 / 11
Shelby Franklin Men Cat 3/4 1 / 17
Kurt Henkhaus Men Cat 3/4 2 / 17
Andrew Escandon Men Cat 3/4 6 / 17
Viet Hoang Men Cat 3/4 11 / 17
Marianne Melling Men Cat 3/4 23 / 17
James Whittaker Men Cat 3/4 26 / 17
Marianne Melling Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 5
Hannah Glatter Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 5
Henry Nelson Men Cat 4/5 3 / 11
Brent Lind Men Cat 4/5 7 / 11
Robert Florence Men Cat 4/5 20 / 11
Hannah Glatter Women Cat 4/5 1 / 9
Kate Guske Women Cat 4/5 3 / 9
Raeann Magill Women Cat 4/5 5 / 9
Aylannah Dylag Women Cat 4/5 8 / 9
Philip Neely Men Junior 9-12 Open 2 / 2
Daniel Robertson Men Masters 60+ Open 1 / 4
Shelby Franklin Men Masters 50+ Open 1 / 9
James Whittaker Men Masters 50+ Open 2 / 9
David Romisch Men Masters 50+ Open 7 / 9

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Crit (Mar 23 2019)

Brianne Guilford Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 30

Frozen Waffle Road Race (Mar 17 2019)

Hannah Glatter Women Cat 3/4 1 / 5
Marianne Melling Women Cat 3/4 2 / 5
Hanwei Wang Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 17

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 16 2019)

Hanwei Wang Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Kurt Henkhaus Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
Andrew Escandon Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Tim Jansen Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16
Will Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16
Viet Hoang Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16
Kendall Wiebe Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16
Robert Florence Men Cat 5 1 / 12
Jake Long Men Cat 5 4 / 12
Hannah Glatter Men Cat 5 5 / 12
Andrew Escandon Men Cat 3/4 1 / 23
Kendall Wiebe Men Cat 3/4 2 / 23
Shelby Franklin Men Cat 3/4 4 / 23
Kurt Henkhaus Men Cat 3/4 5 / 23
Marianne Melling Men Cat 3/4 10 / 23
Viet Hoang Men Cat 3/4 16 / 23
Hannah Glatter Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 5
Marianne Melling Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 5
Robert Florence Men Cat 4/5 10 / 21
Michael Neth Men Cat 4/5 11 / 21
Jake Long Men Cat 4/5 12 / 21
Daniel Robertson Men Cat 4/5 13 / 21
Hannah Glatter Women Cat 4/5 1 / 2
Lawrence Henkhaus Men Youth 6-8 Open 3 / 3
Daniel Robertson Men Masters 60+ Open 2 / 4
Ron Henkhaus Men Masters 60+ Open 3 / 4
Shelby Franklin Men Masters 50+ Open 1 / 7

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 9 2019)

Tim Jansen Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Will Peterson Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9
Andrew Escandon Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Viet Hoang Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 9
Robert Florence Men Cat 5 3 / 6
Calvin Janzen chappell Men Cat 5 4 / 6
Jarrod Stewart Men Cat 5 5 / 6
Andrew Escandon Men Cat 3/4 3 / 11
Shelby Franklin Men Cat 3/4 5 / 11
Marianne Melling Men Cat 3/4 8 / 11
Viet Hoang Men Cat 3/4 9 / 11
Kendall Wiebe Men Cat 3/4 20 / 11
Marianne Melling Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 2
Ashley Miller Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 2
Addison Smith Women Junior 12-18 Open 1 / 1
Mark Duffin Men Cat 4/5 6 / 15
Robert Florence Men Cat 4/5 8 / 15
Jarrod Stewart Men Cat 4/5 9 / 15
Michael Neth Men Cat 4/5 10 / 15
Brent Lind Men Cat 4/5 11 / 15
Ashley Miller Women Cat 4/5 1 / 4
Raeann Magill Women Cat 4/5 3 / 4
Addison Smith Women Junior 9-12 Open 1 / 3
Philip Neely Men Junior 9-12 Open 1 / 1
Daniel Robertson Men Masters 60+ Open 1 / 2
Shelby Franklin Men Masters 50+ Open 1 / 8
James Whittaker Men Masters 50+ Open 5 / 8

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 2 2019)

Hanwei Wang Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13
Tim Jansen Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
Kurt Henkhaus Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13

Busiest Racers

in last months
Marianne Melling 195
Tim Jansen 192
Will Peterson 136
Andrew Escandon 93
Viet Hoang 69
Kendall Wiebe 63
Judy Slosar 60
Brandon Steinert 60
Conner Rainey 57
James Whittaker 57
Michaela Neely 54
Daniel Robertson 53
Brianne Guilford 47
Mark Duffin 47
Robert Florence 45
Kurt Henkhaus 45
Shelby Franklin 43
Jacob Slosar 41
Chris Mikesell 41
Michael Neth 40
Mk Thompson 40
Trevoer Waggoner 39
Kyle Rainey 38
Hannah Goldberg 38
Jack Funk 38
Randy Kidder 38
Kyle Sabatini 37
Ian Pepin 36
Brian Snyder 36
Jana Strait 33
Julie Funk 33
Molly Benton 33
Hannah Glatter 33
Michael Allison 32
Jon Mayfield 32
Grant Harrison 30
Ashley Miller 30
Jacob Young 29
Hanwei Wang 29
Gary Calton 28
Matt Ledbetter 28
Tom Naden 28
William Burrus 27
Aylannah Dylag 27
Luke Hall 26
Scott Williamson 26
David Romisch 26
Po Hung yang 25
Zach Dubas 24
Kate Guske 23
Chris James 22
Douglas Bayer 22
Charles Givens 21
Trevor Waggoner 21
Kevin Tempel 19
Jordan Miller 19
Myron Michael 19
Ian Silovsky 19
Brad Wiltfong 18
Brian Bookwalter 18
Tyler Jansen 18
Brent Lind 18
Brent Anderson 17
Garrick Valverde 17
Amy Davis 17
Jake Long 17
Kelly Galvan 17
Alexander Stephens 16
Ryan Ostenberg 16
Jacob Larsen 16
Daniel Robertson 16
Eliot Childs 15
Bradley Wright 15
Henry Nelson 15
Dylan Taylor 14
Katherine Kelter 14
Kimberly Mccall 14
Chris Ralston 14
Paul Engler 14
Natalie Katz 13
Mike Harrison 13
David Tjiptogarsono 13
Craig Kielbasa 13
Keaton Petite 13
Kari Smelser 13
Jarrod Stewart 13
Evan Hall 12
Janette Mcgrath 12
Keith Guilford 12
Tyler Rhodes 12
Michael Garven 11
Austin Elser 11
Keith Skillman 11
Christopher Formen 11
Calvin Janzen chappell 11
Stephen Harrison 11
Harlan Huey 11
Johnathon Blake 11
Jason Meinholdt 11
Addison Smith 11