Log In

NEBRA Seasons: 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |2014 |2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009
See any problems here? Send us an email.
Select a Category:

Elite Men Category 1/2 Rankings

:: download csv :: show categories
Total Lake Purg Keit Long annu Lime Annu Total
1 Kai Wiggins
CCB VELOTOOLER
360 100 200 60 360
2 Sam Rosenholtz
CCB Velotooler
330 70 160 100 330
3 Brendan Mccormack
CRCA/Foundation
263 70 65 28 100 263
4 Brendan Mclaughlin
CCB Racing
257 45 200 12 257
5 Nate Morse
CCB Velotooler
231 70 35 100 26 231
6 Sean Mccarthy
Dealer.com Cycling Team
229 55 160 14 229
7 Bobby Bailey
1K2GO Sports
224 30 80 90 24 224
8 Josh Dillon
BikeReg Elite Cycling
216 100 32 26 56 2 216
9 Tim Mitchell
CCB Velotooler
195 130 65 195
10 Anthony Clark
SQUID BIKES
172 22 110 40 172
11 Luciano Pavan
ENGVT - UnTapped
163 45 110 8 163
12 Ansel Dickey
UCI CT: CCB Velotooler
160 80 80 160
13 Isaac Howe
Champion System-Stan's NoTubes*
153 48 60 45 153
14 Jake Hollenbach
Hollenbach & Friends
140 28 16 80 16 140
15 Eric Follen
A-D Racing
140 140 140
16 Joseph Siegel
Community Bicycle Racing
140 50 90 140
17 Stephen Hyde
Cannondale P/B Cyclocrossworld.com
140 140 140
18 Adam Myerson
Cycle-Smart
130 130 130
19 Jules Goguely
Storck-CCN
120 120 120
20 Glenn Ferreira
Metra/XRCEL/Cycles 54
120 120 120
21 Connor Jennings
Velocio Northeast
111 5 36 70 111
22 Cristian Torres???
CRCA/Foundation
110 60 50 110
23 Cooper Willsey
CANNONDALE P/B CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM
100 60 28 12 100
24 Brian Suto
Bikereg Elite Cycling
100 20 80 100
25 Jerome Townsend
BikeReg Elite Cycling
100 100 100
26 Lucas Fortini
Race CF
95 55 40 95
27 Keith Kelly
Velocio Northeast
90 40 50 90
28 Timothy Ahearn
Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
83 80 3 83
29 Alex Cox
CCB RACING
80 10 70 80
30 Graham Garber
Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
76 16 50 10 76
31 Adam Carr
1K2GO Racing
70 70 70
32 John Harris
UCI CT: CCB Velotooler
66 6 15 45 66
33 Derek Cote
Greater Hartford Cycling Club
66 2 24 40 66
34 Matt Surch
Tekne Cycle Club
65 65 65
35 Austin Vincent
UCT CT: Airgas-Safeway
65 65 65
36 Cory Small
CCB Velotooler
60 5 55 60
37 Robert Lyons
FINKRAFT CYCLING TEAM
60 60 60
38 Brian Fuller
JAM/NCC/Vittoria
56 56 56
39 Cory Jay
Craftsman Construction
55 55 55
40 A.j. Moran
Green Line Velo
53 44 9 53
41 David Hoyle
The Connecticut Cycling Advancement Program
52 24 8 20 52
42 Drew Christopher
Primal - Audi Denver
52 52 52
43 Alec Donahue
JAM / NCC
52 52 52
44 Jake Harris
50 50 50
45 Marloe Rodman
PSL cycling
48 48 48
46 Aaron Hubbell
ENGVT - UnTapped
46 18 28 46
47 Alex Weil
FinKraft Cycling Team
44 44 44
48 Ian Whaley
Vandessel Factory Team
40 40 40
49 Eliot Pitney
DOWNEAST RACING
40 40 40
50 Alex Carmona
Community Bicycle Racing
40 18 22 40
51 Sean Cahill
Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
38 16 22 38
52 Thomas Barnett
Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
36 36 36
53 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller
Community Bicycle Racing
36 12 24 36
54 Quinten Winkel
Foundation Elite Team
36 1 35 36
55 Sean Pantellere
Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challe
35 35 35
56 Alec Hoover
Team ERRACE
35 35 35
57 Fred Thomas
A-D Racing
35 35 35
58 David Warner
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
32 32 32
59 Dominic Caiazzo
CRCA/Lupus Racing Team
30 30 30
60 Christian Favata
TRT BICYCLES
30 30 30
61 Stephen Alexander
CRCA/Foundation
30 30 30
62 Jurgen Beneke
DAHANGER
30 30 30
63 Steve Francisco
1K2GO SPORTS
28 28 28
64 Frank Mccormack
Clif Bar/Pactimo/Meltsnow.com
28 28 28
65 Jeremy Powers
Aspire Racing
26 26 26
66 William Crabtree
Community Bicycle Racing
26 26 26
67 Nathaniel Ward
Boone Area Cyclists
25 25 25
68 Frankie Mccormack
Clif Bar/Pactimo/Meltsnow.com
24 24 24
69 David Maynard
Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
24 24 24
70 Marcus Dahllof
CRCA/Rockstar Games
22 20 2 22
71 Gabriel Remillard
Team ERRACE
22 22 22
72 Kevin Goguen
RACE CF
20 20 20
73 Jordan Lynn
Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
20 20 20
74 Evan Huff
BikeReg Elite Cycling Team
18 18 18
75 John Eckert
CycleLoft
18 18 18
76 Murat Altinbasak
WeeBikeShop Racing
16 16 16
77 Dawry Cabrera
New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mana
16 16 16
78 Al Donahue
JAM Fund / NCC
14 14 14
79 Eric Tremble
Dealer.com Cycling Team
14 14 14
80 Michael Markowicz
CT Cycling Advancement Program
13 13 13
81 Jeff Gelt
Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
12 12 12
82 Frank O'reilly
0
11 11 11
83 Matt Moon
DOWNEAST RACING CLUB
8 8 8
84 Smith Anderson
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
6 6 6
85 Michael Black
QCW Breakawaybikes.com P/B JL Velo
5 5 5
86 Christopher Kohnle
CVC - Voss Sports / Hartford Healthcare Sports
5 5 5
87 Stefano Zanotti
Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
4 4 4
88 Adam Sullivan
GRINTA!P/B BEST BUDDIES CHALLENGE
4 4 4
89 Brad Sheehan
SGD.CC
3 3 3
90 Stephen Francisco
DEALER.COM CYCLING TEAM
3 3 3
91 Dylan Mcnicholas
POLARTEC
2 2 2
92 Scott Cole
HEBREW NATIONALS
2 2 2
93 Hunter Pronovost
Cheshire Cycle Racing
2 2 2
94 Lewis Fellas
CCB Racing
2 2 2
95 Nick Cressey
REYNOLDS ROOFING / CRJ RACING
1 1 1
96 Michael Shinall
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
1 1 1
97 Preston Buehrer
Cyclus Sports-New England
1 1 1