WCCC Championships p/b Cal Cycling - RR • Apr 25 2015 • Berkeley, CA
Categories
» Men Collegiate A | » Men Collegiate B | » Men Collegiate C | » Men Collegiate D | » Women Collegiate A | » Women Collegiate B | » Women Collegiate C |
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sasha | Kasas | ||||||
2 | Alexander | Freund | ||||||
3 | Reese | Levine | ||||||
4 | Connor | Benton | ||||||
5 | Cody | O'reilly | ||||||
6 | Marcus | Smith | ||||||
7 | Robert | Pearce | ||||||
8 | Jake | Cohen | ||||||
9 | Andrew | Shimizu | ||||||
10 | Thomas | Lane | ||||||
11 | Benjamin | Sarno | ||||||
12 | Emile | Goguely | ||||||
13 | Bruno | Suttles | ||||||
13 | Christopher | Rea | ||||||
14 | Abel | Fernandez | ||||||
15 | Samuel | Boardman | ||||||
16 | Cameron | Bronstein | ||||||
17 | Eric | Gibbons | ||||||
18 | Jakub | Valigura | ||||||
19 | Ben | Bertiger | ||||||
21 | Nick | Bax | ||||||
22 | Sean | Clark | ||||||
23 | Daniel | Corral | ||||||
24 | Edward | Kronfli | ||||||
DNF | Matthew | Amicucci | ||||||
DNF | Max | Silverstein | ||||||
DNF | Daniel | Kosykh | ||||||
DNF | Adrian | Buganzatepole | ||||||
DNF | Elliot | Hawkes | ||||||
DNF | Mackenzie | Kelly | ||||||
DNF | Christopher | Ojeda | ||||||
DNF | Grant | Cutler | ||||||
DNF | Miles | Frank | ||||||
DNF | Sean | Burkitt | ||||||
DNF | John | Herr | ||||||
DNF | Henry | Nelson | ||||||
DNF | Sam | Riegel | ||||||
DNF | Reginald | Trimingham | ||||||
DNF | Ray | Lee |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Keith | Sollers | ||||||
2 | Dominik | Cinka | ||||||
3 | Mikhail | Skurikhin | ||||||
4 | David | Krumwiede | ||||||
5 | Brandon | Lo | ||||||
6 | Brian | Watson | ||||||
7 | Eric | Bryan | ||||||
8 | Chris | Campagnoni | ||||||
10 | Mendelssohn | Vargas | ||||||
11 | Scott | Wesson | ||||||
12 | Manuel | Barra | ||||||
13 | Tyler | Ross | ||||||
14 | Anthony | Fryer | ||||||
15 | Ethan | Lawrence | ||||||
16 | Raymond | Lee | ||||||
17 | Tyler | Marchesano | ||||||
18 | Stanley | Goto | ||||||
19 | Nathan | Strong | ||||||
20 | Jasper | Arasteh | ||||||
21 | Remy | Cantoadams | ||||||
DNF | Scott | Cohen | ||||||
22 | Yao | Saetern | ||||||
DNF | Andrew | Coates | ||||||
DNF | Christopher | Ha | ||||||
DNF | Vincent | Pham | ||||||
DNF | Christopher | Hart | ||||||
DNF | Vincent | Chiu | ||||||
DNF | Sam | Andersonmoxley | ||||||
DNF | Stefano | Rossi | ||||||
DNF | Mark | Tingwald | ||||||
DNF | Unknown | Rider | ||||||
DNF | Nicholas | Besse |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel | Heineck | ||||||
2 | Daniel | Stark | ||||||
3 | Mark | Hansen | ||||||
4 | Ian | Boilard | ||||||
5 | Curtis | Battle | ||||||
6 | Benjamin | Schellenberg | ||||||
7 | Andrew | Hill | ||||||
8 | Christopher | Mccutcheon | ||||||
9 | Brandon | Barragan | ||||||
10 | James | Evans | ||||||
11 | Andrew | Weitz | ||||||
12 | Ethan | Fann | ||||||
13 | Jake | Taylor | ||||||
14 | Tim | Mabray | ||||||
15 | Will | Scheel | ||||||
16 | Karl | Pae | ||||||
17 | Nayvin | Chew | ||||||
18 | James | Vu | ||||||
19 | Alex | Villagran | ||||||
20 | David | Jantz | ||||||
21 | Garrett | Clark | ||||||
22 | Simon | Gerber | ||||||
23 | Angel | Resendez | ||||||
24 | John | Ospina | ||||||
25 | Matthew | Fisher | ||||||
26 | Eric | Fong | ||||||
27 | Raymond | Macias celestina | ||||||
27 | Taylor | Sasso | ||||||
29 | Jacob | Crabill | ||||||
29 | Peiman | Hadjian | ||||||
30 | Chad | Klinesteker | ||||||
31 | Alejandro | Salgado | ||||||
32 | Taavi | Kaskla | ||||||
33 | Tobias | Smith | ||||||
34 | Samuel | Price | ||||||
35 | Davis | Hill | ||||||
36 | Mark | Chalico | ||||||
37 | Hanyang | Hu | ||||||
38 | John | Paul bugay | ||||||
40 | Joshua | Marroquin | ||||||
41 | Walker | Busby | ||||||
DNF | Ryan | Zolyomi | ||||||
DNF | Daniel | Rietz | ||||||
DNF | Nathan | Torres | ||||||
DNF | Wei | Yan | ||||||
DNF | David | Ayala | ||||||
DNF | Benjamin | Martinez | ||||||
DNF | Akshay | Chaudhari | ||||||
DNF | Nolan | Wong |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ben | Demaree | ||||||
2 | Aaron | Gouw | ||||||
3 | Jeff | Tanaka | ||||||
4 | Jonaton | Baginski | ||||||
5 | Andrew | Sutterfield | ||||||
6 | Antony | Ly | ||||||
7 | Sam | Quinby | ||||||
8 | Ethan | Downing | ||||||
9 | Danny | Quian | ||||||
10 | Dash | Bodington | ||||||
11 | Haley | Van stein | ||||||
12 | Eli | Smith-morton | ||||||
13 | Christopher | Goode | ||||||
14 | Richard | Livingston | ||||||
15 | Edward | Barnet | ||||||
17 | Alwin | Szeto | ||||||
18 | Christian | Cabral | ||||||
19 | Hector | Miramontes | ||||||
20 | Jacob | Lin | ||||||
21 | Chris | Bonner | ||||||
22 | Jeulian | Tolentino | ||||||
23 | Isaac | Mancini | ||||||
24 | Lee | Marcotte | ||||||
25 | Nicholas | Van raalte | ||||||
DNF | Daniel | Kim | ||||||
27 | Jesse | Portillo |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gretchen | Stumhofer | ||||||
2 | Danielle | Haulman | ||||||
3 | Benedicte | Christensen | ||||||
4 | Katherine | Ellis | ||||||
5 | Annelaure | Cuvilliez | ||||||
6 | Joy | Franco | ||||||
7 | Grace | Chuchla | ||||||
8 | Sarah | Beard | ||||||
9 | Julia | Reese | ||||||
10 | Taylor | Burdge | ||||||
11 | Elizabeth | Otto | ||||||
12 | Allison | Crow | ||||||
13 | Madeline | Graham | ||||||
14 | Naomi | Hester | ||||||
15 | Diniana | Piekutowski | ||||||
16 | Matea | Djokic | ||||||
17 | Liza | Hartlaub | ||||||
18 | Arielle | Little | ||||||
19 | Angela | Miller | ||||||
20 | Jessica | Baumgardner | ||||||
DNF | Virginia | Solomon | ||||||
DNF | Holly | Resh | ||||||
DNF | Ariana | Peck |