Log In
Renasant Criterium Sunday • Jun 24 2018
Humid, 89 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John C mooney 601 Racing
2 Will Stoffel ACCM
3 Scott Kuppersmith 601 Racing Teammate Win: John C mooney
4 Jack White 601 Racing Teammate Win: John C mooney
5 Adam Morris Northeast Mississippi Cycling Club
6 Taylor Herron ACCM
7 Peter Reed
8 Alex Habbit Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
9 Stewart Patrick The Bike Crossing
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alan D'alessandro
2 Jared Shore 601 Racing
3 Jeff Fejfar ACCM
4 Cameron Nolen 901 Racing
5 Jeff Buse ACCM
6 Kevin Whitford
7 Bart Ryan??? 601 Racing Teammate Top 5: Jared Shore
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Mitchell
2 Derrek Sander
3 Michael Herring US Military Endurance Sports
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Claude Clayton Northeast Mississippi Cycling Club
2 Matthew Mitchell
3 Zach Lemley Birmingham Velo
4 Michael Gray
5 Derrek Sander
6 David Handly
7 ? N/a 601 Racing
8 Mike Malouf, jr
9 Robert Goddard
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Habbit Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
2 Scott Silvers ACCM
3 Jeff Buse ACCM
4 Jeff Fejfar ACCM
5 Brian Robinson Alabama Wheelmen
6 Randall Legeai New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Mathews ACCM
2 Heather Flaherty
3 Tracy Coleman ACCM Teammate Win: Laura Mathews
4 Erin Nalley Totes Ma' Goats p/b Pro Cycle & Tri
5 Wendy Fejfar ACCM Teammate Win: Laura Mathews
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Mathews ACCM
2 Heather Flaherty
3 Tracy Coleman ACCM Teammate Win: Laura Mathews
4 Candy Wheeler
5 Draunta Nicovich Alabama Wheelmen
DNF Unknown Rider
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2