Log In
Elkridge Spring Classic • Aug 26 2018
Series: MABRA2018
Clear, 80 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Lewis
2 Albert Gonzalez
3 Mathew Mackay
4 Sean Barrie
5 Patrick Jarenwattananon
6 Alex Kellum
7 Shawn Litster
8 Alex Driscoll
9 Ranjodh Gill
10 Mattison Brady
11 Richard Furchtgott
12 Connor Ryan
13 Calvin Hoops
14 Justin Markunas
15 Simon Jones
16 Thomas Humphreys
17 Nathaniel Altom Ascent Concept Team
18 Gorgi Popstefanov
19 George Ganoung
20 Jose Escobar
21 Jake Lifson
22 Christopher M. jones
23 Paul Lengermann
24 Ryan Chien
25 Ryan Knight District Velocity Racing/District V
26 Morgan Baker
27 John Anthony
28 Michael Russo
29 Christopher Burns
30 Joe Williams
31 William Longwell
32 Darek Bushnaq
33 Adam Fulcher
DNF David Ebling
DNF Mitch Hunt
DNF Logan Jones-wilkins
DNF Albert Scharbach
DNF Mark Warno
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Delong
2 David Stauffer
3 Kenneth Decker
4 Daniel Schoeff
5 Thomas Simchak
6 Graham Watters
7 Dan Henry
8 Nick Taylor
9 Joseph Bank
10 Dan Lee
11 Frank Shewmaker
12 Abe Ehlers
13 Dylan Stagner Great Eskape
14 Charles Pistole
15 Joe Sonson
16 Justin Wheeler
17 Andrew Valdesuso
18 Sebastian Silberman
19 Shaun Abell
20 Curtis Alia NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
21 Scot Jaworski NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
22 Samuel Fuller
23 Eric Dempster
24 Elliott Cheresh Bike Rack Racing
25 Jeffrey Sanders
26 Ryan Collins
27 Kevin Gallo
28 Jay Murphy
29 James Sharp
30 Christopher Hardee
31 David Scharff
32 Jeremy Siedor
33 Nathan Gazzetta
34 Rasheed Jabr
DNF Daniel Burns
DNF Matthew Ficke
DNF Collin Magnetti
DNF Will Mitchell
DNF Douglas Plowman
DNF David Rodgers
Finishers: Cat 3: 39   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Price DistrictTaco Racing
2 Andres Sola
3 Jeremy Michalke
4 Manuel Paniagua
5 Damjan Novoselnik
6 Cletus Willems
7 Jason Cooper
8 John Gay
9 Brian Romberger
10 Eric Moon Millersburg Velo Club
11 Clemens Arnold
12 Ken Ray
13 Ziad Lien
14 Adrian Pavia
15 Steven Boyd
16 Krzysztof Jedrzejewski
17 Michael Epshteyn
18 Sebastian Forgues
19 James Beacham
20 Daniel Ord
21 William Heschl
22 Christian Zegal
23 Sonny Smith
24 Mike Danko
25 Zac Quinn VeloWorks-Spokes Etc
26 Patrick Maloney
27 Matthew Bunting
28 Marc Tremblay
29 Bret Slater
30 Christopher Dame
31 Andrew Mclaren
32 Juan Constanza
33 Robert Taylor
34 Landon Short
35 Steven Benitez
36 Joseph Nowariak
37 Ryker Andrews
38 Timothy Parker
39 Alexander Hedrick
40 Terry Thomas
41 Michael Glickman
42 Mark Kavanagh
43 Terry Mclaughlin
DNF Jason Combs
DNF John Cservek
DNF Brian Phipps
DNF Samuel Smith
DNF Adam Spatz
Finishers: Cat 4: 48  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Wasser
2 Lance Byrd
3 Nelson Gault
4 Michael O'brien
5 Stephen Tauber
6 Daniel Sheldon
7 David Rodda
8 Phil Lekavich
9 Adam Weddington
10 Daniel Cummins
11 Eric Loach
12 Zachary Kjellberg
13 Matthew Martin
14 Brandt Witt
15 Andrew Foehrkolb
16 Rainero jr Rediang
17 Josh Strom
18 Bradley Dion
19 Ben Hale
20 Gregory Walker
21 Matt Jablonski
22 Gero Verheyen
23 Jason Weddington
24 Dylan Schlott
25 Sharath Pawan pendyala
26 Clint Clauss
27 Nathan Smith
28 Jorge Guerrero-viera
29 Christopher Will
30 Conner Healy
31 Sean Hourihan
32 Ander Scharbach
33 Trevor Freburger
34 William Angelos
35 Michael Armistead
36 Antonio Abadia
DNF Jake Fox
DNF Luke Salata
DNF Daniel Schumacher
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 5: 29   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sue Mcquiston
2 Michele Scherer
34 Katie Clouse
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beth Catherwood
3 Chelsea Richwine
4 Robin Millican
Finishers: Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eva Rodezno
2 Gina Grinstead
2 Jenna Latour-nichols
3 Maggie Rogers
4 Amanda Gravenhorst
5 Krista Townsend
6 Natalie Chwalisz
7 Laura Wiessinger
8 Emily Woolford
9 Claudia Gutierrez
10 Em Chiu
11 Rachelle Gehr
12 Melissa Otterbein
13 Lauren Jenkins
14 Mackenzie Marcinko
15 Leeya Wang
16 Ashley Zywusko
17 Rachel Grandpre
18 Amy Luebbering
19 Anna Clark
20 Azyra Franklin
21 Karen Good
DNF Lauren Nesbitt
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3