Log In
BikeReg Saddle Up Challenge: Dirt Edition • May 4 - May 31 2020
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTotal Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4
1 Susan Lynch Bikeway Source/Bell Lap racing 5d 02:39:00 20:37:00 1d 07:24:00 1d 11:31:00 1d 11:07:00
2 Andrea Cherwinski North Arrow Crew/Team Infinit Nutri 3d 00:48:00 16:29:00 17:46:00 18:20:00 20:13:00
3 Sonja Pippin 3d 00:41:00 14:41:00 15:11:00 20:28:00 22:21:00
4 Sara Hunt Downtown Putnam Cyclery 2d 19:47:00 16:01:00 18:21:00 17:23:00 16:02:00
5 Jackie Gregory Team Spokin Out loud 2d 18:41:00 16:09:00 16:52:00 13:37:00 20:03:00
6 James Seibert 6202 Cycling Club 2d 07:24:00 08:08:00 16:19:00 16:49:00 14:08:00
7 Angie Bean Wild Stallions 2d 00:33:00 20:20:00 06:47:00 07:26:00 14:00:00
8 Athena Moore B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 1d 16:37:00 08:28:00 10:20:00 11:08:00 10:41:00
9 Jeff Dieffenbach 545 Velo 1d 16:19:00 08:10:00 08:25:00 07:40:00 16:04:00
10 Leslie Arnett 1d 15:41:00 09:13:00 09:58:00 09:44:00 10:46:00
11 Victor Rodostny 1d 14:23:00 08:53:00 06:02:00 07:41:00 15:47:00
12 Nick Weissman LaFrance Goodale’s Bike Shop 1d 12:44:00 13:33:00 06:47:00 06:37:00 09:47:00
13 Marianne Borowski Cross New Hampshire Adventure Trail 1d 11:27:00 08:53:00 08:12:00 11:00:00 07:22:00
14 Dave Pryor Thunderbear Racing & Recreation 1d 09:56:00 10:10:00 07:38:00 14:08:00 02:00:00
15 Peter Bunora 1d 04:46:00 07:07:00 07:24:00 06:40:00 07:35:00
16 Dimetrios Kantzios 1d 04:21:00 04:52:00 04:30:00 06:45:00 12:14:00
17 Tammy Doran FC Bike Shop / LWA 1d 03:00:00 12:02:00 09:48:00 05:10:00
18 Michele Smith Hup United 1d 02:28:00 06:53:00 05:33:00 07:48:00 06:14:00
19 Mark Doran LWA / FC Bike Shop 1d 00:57:00 05:57:00 09:42:00 09:18:00
20 Catherine Tuttle Petunia Mafia 1d 00:34:00 12:47:00 05:23:00 04:18:00 02:06:00
21 Alma Rivero 23:19:00 06:38:00 04:25:00 03:53:00 08:23:00
22 Rhys May Rhys May Jewelry 23:12:00 12:48:00 10:24:00
23 Robyn Arnold 21:20:00 03:19:00 03:38:00 06:39:00 07:44:00
24 Donna Weiser Wicked Girl Racing/Moxie Cycling 18:17:00 03:17:00 15:00:00 00:00:00
25 Rebecca Book Shadow Elite 18:13:00 03:25:00 09:07:00 05:41:00
26 Brendan Hunt 16:56:00 07:46:00 03:15:00 05:55:00
27 Anthony Ceely 15:30:00 04:33:00 03:33:00 04:31:00 02:53:00
28 Evangelos Gerekos Goodales Bike Shop / Factory Cannon 15:19:00 04:28:00 06:18:00 04:33:00
29 Sean Shanks 15:07:00 05:49:00 08:16:00 01:02:00
30 Heather Wiersma 13:33:00 02:21:00 06:49:00 04:23:00
31 Ross Krause BikeReg 12:53:00 05:26:00 05:12:00 02:15:00
32 John Orleans Half Acre Cycling 11:03:00 11:03:00
33 Jenn Minery Pedal Power Training 10:48:00 04:37:00 06:11:00
34 Sarah Thomas 10:39:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 09:44:00 00:55:00
35 Robert Renner 10:21:00 07:34:00 02:47:00
36 Kristi Mohn 10:00:00 10:00:00
37 Emily Curley CCB BikeReg 09:38:00 02:22:00 07:16:00
38 Erin Conner Dirty Kitten Racing 09:20:00 06:01:00 03:19:00
39 Matthew Ferdinand 09:13:00 04:56:00 04:17:00
40 Brian Kohl US Military Endurance Sports 08:22:00 08:22:00
41 Robert Tansey 07:40:00 07:40:00
42 anita swanson 04:41:00 04:41:00
43 MANDA DEEGAN 04:23:00 04:23:00
44 Jay Counter 04:02:00 04:02:00
45 Cody Johnson Neighborhood Race Team 03:57:00 02:29:00 01:28:00
46 Daniel Coady BikeReg 02:46:00 02:46:00
47 Joe Billesbach Cycle Works / Moose's Tooth 02:12:00 02:12:00
48 Kenneth Levins Pactimo Brand Ambassador 01:20:00 01:20:00
49 Daryl Southwood Team Stages
50 Evan huff Team BikeReg
51 Lee Greathouse
52 Erik Smith Be Great Today Fitness
53 Jim Mahoney III
54 Stephanie Counter
55 Jeddie Harrison Bike Lab
56 Julie Dixon
57 Landon Gibson
58 Colin Hughes Bluemont/DCMTB
59 Holly Stuart
60 Harold Murray
61 Peggy Waite Bradley
62 Julie Kelley
63 james mynes
64 Ann Gentle
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTotal Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4
1 Sonja Pippin 1263.7 254.1 267.7 358.0 383.9
2 Andrea Cherwinski North Arrow Crew/Team Infinit Nutri 1137.7 257.5 274.1 301.5 304.6
3 Jackie Gregory Team Spokin Out loud 932.5 231.3 252.4 178.8 270.0
4 Susan Lynch Bikeway Source/Bell Lap racing 900.4 152.2 193.3 278.0 276.9
5 Sara Hunt Downtown Putnam Cyclery 889.8 200.6 240.9 212.6 235.7
6 James Seibert 6202 Cycling Club 811.2 120.8 225.1 242.5 222.8
7 Leslie Arnett 629.39 150.2 154.5 155.39 169.3
8 Athena Moore B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 626.0 155.9 169.2 163.1 137.8
9 Angie Bean Wild Stallions 563.7 246.2 68.7 72.8 176
10 Victor Rodostny 562.4 153.9 100.6 120.6 187.3
11 Peter Bunora 507.1 119.6 124.2 116.4 146.9
12 Dimetrios Kantzios 487.4 89.1 71.2 126.8 200.3
13 Nick Weissman LaFrance Goodale’s Bike Shop 465.9 215.7 46.6 47.3 156.3
14 Jeff Dieffenbach 545 Velo 456.5 88.1 84.8 78.8 204.8
15 Tammy Doran FC Bike Shop / LWA 384.9 161.7 147.4 75.8
16 Marianne Borowski Cross New Hampshire Adventure Trail 379.6 88.8 77.8 124 89
17 Dave Pryor Thunderbear Racing & Recreation 374.8 94.7 81.7 182.8 15.6
18 Mark Doran LWA / FC Bike Shop 361.4 81.4 152.1 127.9
19 Rhys May Rhys May Jewelry 274.8 149.2 125.6
20 Alma Rivero 274.7 90.1 50.1 35.2 99.3
21 Robyn Arnold 250.4 41.9 42.7 77.7 88.1
22 Rebecca Book Shadow Elite 242.2 48.0 116.3 77.9
23 Anthony Ceely 236.1 59.2 42.9 76.6 57.4
24 Sean Shanks 220.2 88.0 125.5 6.7
25 Michele Smith Hup United 219.76 59.56 31.4 61.3 67.5
26 Catherine Tuttle Petunia Mafia 191.92 87.95 37.9 54.5 11.57
27 John Orleans Half Acre Cycling 183.3 183.3
28 Heather Wiersma 168.7 26.1 84.9 57.7
29 Evangelos Gerekos Goodales Bike Shop / Factory Cannon 164.5 48.5 59.9 56.1
30 Brendan Hunt 157.86 89.51 33.5 34.85
31 Robert Renner 153.9 125.7 28.2
32 Ross Krause BikeReg 151.8 60.3 59.3 32.2
33 Kristi Mohn 150 150
34 Donna Weiser Wicked Girl Racing/Moxie Cycling 141.25 25.25 116
35 Sarah Thomas 138.9 132.8 6.1
36 Jenn Minery Pedal Power Training 130.7 56.1 74.6
37 Erin Conner Dirty Kitten Racing 118.7 63 55.7
38 Matthew Ferdinand 110.5 58.5 52.0
39 Emily Curley CCB BikeReg 108.97 21.67 87.3
40 Robert Tansey 104.0 104.0
41 Brian Kohl US Military Endurance Sports 87.2 87.2
42 Jay Counter 55.9 55.9
43 Cody Johnson Neighborhood Race Team 45.8 20.5 25.3
44 anita swanson 44.1 44.1
45 MANDA DEEGAN 43.0 43.0
46 Joe Billesbach Cycle Works / Moose's Tooth 25.2 25.2
47 Kenneth Levins Pactimo Brand Ambassador 23.9 23.9
48 Daniel Coady BikeReg 17.21 17.21
49 Daryl Southwood Team Stages
50 Evan huff Team BikeReg
51 Lee Greathouse
52 Erik Smith Be Great Today Fitness
53 Jim Mahoney III
54 Stephanie Counter
55 Jeddie Harrison Bike Lab
56 Julie Dixon
57 Landon Gibson
58 Colin Hughes Bluemont/DCMTB
59 Holly Stuart
60 Harold Murray
61 Peggy Waite Bradley
62 Julie Kelley
63 james mynes
64 Ann Gentle