Log In
Tour of South Florida Stage 1 • Feb 15 2020 • Miami, FL
Partly Cloudy, 76 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Hernandez Florida Velo/Ziel
2 Luis Zayas Florida Velo/Ziel Teammate Win: Michael Hernandez
3 Akil Campbell Florida Velo/Ziel Teammate Win: Michael Hernandez
4 Leonardo Torcat Florida Velo/Ziel Teammate Win: Michael Hernandez
5 Adderlyn Cruz Mebcotire Team
6 Augusto Sanchez Mebcotire Team
7 Rafael German Mebcotire Team Teammate Top 5: Adderlyn Cruz
8 Jonatan Ogando Mebcotire Team Teammate Top 5: Adderlyn Cruz
9 Justin Bolde Aminorip
10 Alexis Cespedes Aminorip
11 Sebastian Cano Aminorip
12 Justin Pfaff Florida Velo/Ziel Teammate Win: Michael Hernandez
13 Wendy Cruz Mebcotire Team Teammate Top 5: Adderlyn Cruz
14 Oshane Williams VeloBrew Racing
15 Yip Tsang VeloBrew Racing
16 Owen Shott VeloBrew Racing
17 Miguel Ubeto Ziel/Florida Velo
18 Brendan Housler Ziel/Florida Velo
19 Jose Timaure Ziel/Florida Velo
20 Juan R martinez Ziel/Florida Velo
21 Gunter Hermanni Ziel/Florida Velo
22 Ismael Sanchez HGBS/Corratec
23 Jorge A carranza HGBS/Corratec
24 Cristian Rios rojas HGBS/Corratec
25 Will Jessup VeloBrew Racing
26 Rane Roatta Buitrago Team
27 Juan David buitrago Buitrago Team
28 James Wilson Buitrago Team
29 Francisco Ruiz Buitrago Team
30 Manuel Brito Good Bike Corratec
31 Joel Garcia Good Bike Corratec
32 Jose Jimenez Good Bike Corratec
33 Nathaniel Pena Good Bike Corratec
34 Yuniet Del toro Graciano Suarez
35 Roslan Rivera Graciano Suarez
36 Rafael Delsoldominguez Graciano Suarez
37 Maikel Matos Graciano Suarez
38 William Geib Aminorip
39 Jose Garcel Graciano Suarez
40 Jose L villavicencio HGBS/Corratec
41 Rayner Vazquez HGBS/Corratec
42 Leonardo Hernandez Aminorip
43 Erdwin Buitrago Buitrago Team
44 Fredd Matute VeloBrew Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luis Gonzalez Pici Racing Team
2 Orlando Gomez Pici Racing Team Teammate Win: Luis Gonzalez
3 Clever Martinez Pici Racing Team Teammate Win: Luis Gonzalez
4 Adrian Perez Somi Bike
5 Yelexy Acanda Somi Bike
6 Lisandro Cristia Somi Bike
7 Geony Borrego lee Somi Bike Teammate Top 5: Adrian Perez
8 Jean Palau Somi Bike Teammate Top 5: Adrian Perez
9 Andre Silva Ziel Cycling Club
10 Arsen Gritsenko Ziel Cycling Club
11 Barry Mullin Ziel Cycling Club
12 Amato Bucciarelli Ziel Cycling Club
13 Francisco Ichtay Ziel Cycling Club
14 Bernardo Kochen Air Relax
15 Esteban Lettieres Air Relax
16 Manuel Montanez Air Relax
17 Alejandro Vivas Air Relax
18 Javier Bomnin Air Relax
19 Yoelis Fundora Pici Racing Team Teammate Win: Luis Gonzalez
20 Giovanni Ramirez Pici Racing Team Teammate Win: Luis Gonzalez
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leandro Contreras Bill Bone Bike Law/LCT
2 Juan C hoyos Bill Bone Bike Law/LCT Teammate Win: Leandro Contreras
3 Joe Schneider Bill Bone Bike Law/LCT Teammate Win: Leandro Contreras
4 Bryan Velasquez Bill Bone Bike Law/LCT Teammate Win: Leandro Contreras
5 Ashton Hulscher Bill Bone Bike Law/LCT Teammate Win: Leandro Contreras
6 Raydel Apesteguia 4Sound Team
7 Jose Perez 4Sound Team
8 Omelio Rufin 4Sound Team
9 Arturo Soler 4Sound Team
10 Josue Rafael 4Sound Team
11 Raul Diaz HGBS Corratec
12 Adrien Gonzalez HGBS Corratec
13 Aldo Arencibia HGBS Corratec
14 Orelvys Nolasco HGBS Corratec
15 Ricardo Rimay HGBS Corratec
16 Carlos Rovira Saca Pecho
17 Christian Lugo Saca Pecho
18 Marcos Lopez Saca Pecho
19 Jose Zayas Saca Pecho
20 Omar Cuadrado Saca Pecho
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leynier Alonso HGBS Corratec
2 Gerardo Rodriguez HGBS Corratec Teammate Win: Leynier Alonso
3 Ariel Lee HGBS Corratec Teammate Win: Leynier Alonso
4 Nelson Trujillo HGBS Corratec Teammate Win: Leynier Alonso
5 Noslen Ruiz HGBS Corratec Teammate Win: Leynier Alonso
6 Matthew Maddox Florida velo / Ziel
7 Vasilios Palekis Florida velo / Ziel
8 Janne Hamalainen Florida velo / Ziel
9 Adam Baskin Florida velo / Ziel
10 Jose Armas BMC Ghost Riders
11 Garret Moore BMC Ghost Riders
12 Christopher Frederick BMC Ghost Riders
13 Matthew Wukasch BMC Ghost Riders
14 Pablo Fonseca Clasica Master
15 Jeff Martin Clasica Master
16 Jose Frank rodriguez Clasica Master
17 Luis Rios Clasica Master
18 Ismael Nazario Evolution Cycling Race Team
19 Javier Lopez Evolution Cycling Race Team
20 Geovany Barreiro Evolution Cycling Race Team
21 Jorge Collado Evolution Cycling Race Team
22 Edgar Maldonado BMC Ghost Riders
23 Juan Carrazana Clasica Master
24 Lino Asiatico Evolution Cycling Race Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Victor Herrera HGBS Corratec
2 Jorge Francisco HGBS Corratec Teammate Win: Victor Herrera
3 Carlos Fuentes HGBS Corratec Teammate Win: Victor Herrera
4 Jose Solis HGBS Corratec Teammate Win: Victor Herrera
5 Ernie Pena Florida velo / Ziel
6 Chuck Holstein Florida velo / Ziel
7 Pablo Santa cruz Florida velo / Ziel Teammate Top 5: Ernie Pena
8 Kevin Clark Florida velo / Ziel Teammate Top 5: Ernie Pena
9 Mark Stein Florida velo / Ziel Teammate Top 5: Ernie Pena
10 Guillermo Ruiz Bike Link
11 Leonardo Perez avila Bike Link
12 Pablo Rojo Bike Link
13 Gabriel Marin Bike Link
14 Glenn Schneider Bill Bone Bike Law/LCT
15 Phillip Edwards Bill Bone Bike Law/LCT
16 Jorge Caba Bill Bone Bike Law/LCT
17 Mariusz Baran Bill Bone Bike Law/LCT
18 Jose Casas Bill Bone Bike Law/LCT
19 Daniel Acosta Bike Link
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2