Log In
Upland Area Greenways Time Trial • Aug 22 2020 • Upland, IN
Clear, 80 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Schnipke 30m 28s
2 Olivia Chamberlain 31m 29s
3 Lily Walter 32m 42s
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Payonk 21m 30s
2 Amy Woods 23m 21s
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hidi Shoemaker 25m 30s
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nancy Lichtensteiger 25m 57s
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aj Austin 23m 23s
2 Drew Shoemaker 30m
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Nash 22m 35s
2 Daniel Schnipke 22m 39s
3 Christian Livingston 22m 57s
4 Jeffrey Duckwall 24m 25s
5 Jackson Bonnett 26m 31s
6 Kenny Cassidy 31m 46s
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Woods 19m 6s
2 Ryan Ohl 20m 35s
3 Chris Kern 20m 57s
4 Kevin Ruane 21m 40s
5 Nathan Graves 22m 40s
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Martin 19m 39s
2 Graham Wedeven 21m 7s
3 Stephen Schilling 21m 58s
4 Chad Kuhn 22m 38s
5 Charles Smith 22m 42s
6 Kyle Shoemaker 23m 15s
7 Chad Smith 24m 41s
8 Josh Price 26m 44s
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Swinty 19m 27s
2 David Lewis 20m 10s
3 Mike Resitvo 22m 4s
4 Ken Austin 23m 8s
5 Pete Hill 23m 16s
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Painter 19m 14s
2 Paul Mowery 21m 22s
3 Hugh Smith 21m 53s
4 Don Cahill 22m 23s
5 Christopher Farrell 24m 1s
6 Mike Huber 24m 33s
7 Thomas Duggan 25m
8 Harold Mathias 29m 7s
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Mauer 42m 7s