Log In
2020 Colorado Time Trial Championships • Jul 18 2020 • Keenesburg, CO
Clear, 95 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Desmond Mohr 0:17:32
2 Wyatt Stevenson 0:19:35
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leo Ramirez 0:17:21
2 Chase Lawrence 0:17:27
3 Ramadje Owens 0:17:30
4 Ian Edwards 0:17:44
5 Kegan White 0:22:53
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mack Dorf 0:26:41
2 Ben Stevenson 0:28:07
3 Aiden Swift 0:28:47
4 Vaughn Rantillaveenendaal 0:28:57
5 Sam Pflugh 0:29:21
6 Michael Watkins 0:30:37
7 Andrew Simons 0:31:07
8 Magnus Y white 0:31:23
9 Adam Mote 0:31:37
10 Ian Feistner 0:32:19
11 Jude L schafer 0:33:13
12 Nick Doing 0:36:04
13 Bryce Martin 0:37:11
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Lydic 0:26:11
2 Luke Mather 0:27:04
3 Bryce Pfuetze 0:27:10
4 Steven Truesdale 0:27:15
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gavin Sanders 0:20:22
2 Van Johnson 0:22:54
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Little 0:54:06
2 John Guala 0:54:14
3 Andy Palmer 0:55:53
4 William Raatz 0:58:10
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Pitman 0:52:20
2 Jim Hallberg 0:52:29
3 Jeff Krause 0:55:20
4 Jason Thrasher 0:56:54
5 Peter Benkowski 0:58:33
6 Chris Smith 0:59:14
7 Garrick Mitchell 1:00:17
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthias Stehle 0:57:44
2 Josh Speiser 0:58:33
3 Jun Watabe 0:59:59
4 Brian Holcomb 1:00:06
5 Cody Hill 1:02:34
DNF Kevin Smith DNF
DNF Morgan Brown DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael S williams 0:51:17
2 Walter Durrer 0:52:26
3 Kevin Nicol 0:52:29
4 Norman F alvis 0:53:54
5 Robert Arena 0:54:05
6 Adam Asnes 0:55:19
7 Jim Copeland 0:56:01
8 Omar Dickenson 0:56:30
9 John Mansell 0:57:14
10 Andy Johnson 0:57:53
11 Gregory Auld 0:58:16
12 Ray Healy 0:58:19
13 Jeffrey Wardell 1:00:18
14 Jon Stacks 1:03:27
15 Jim Castagneri 1:04:50
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Lively 0:56:17
2 Patrick Bohan 0:56:42
3 Manuel Sanchez 0:56:52
4 Don Maschka 0:58:35
5 Walter Hester 0:59:48
6 John Vonplutzner 0:59:58
7 Douglas Hudson 1:00:33
8 Mark Culver 1:01:07
9 Steve Schoo 1:01:20
10 Troy Westergren 1:01:38
11 Daniel Burke 1:03:43
12 James Fesler 1:04:16
13 Darrel B schultz 1:04:49
14 Brian Heber 1:05:38
15 Miles Cook 1:11:19
DNF Robert Kantor DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Dickerson 0:54:27
2 John Stone 0:54:30
3 Michael Porter 0:56:44
4 Kim Workman 0:56:53
5 Joseph Paulson 0:57:02
6 Paul Mowery 0:57:20
7 Steve Matous 0:57:43
8 David Storey 0:57:53
9 Neal Mclaughlin 0:58:15
10 Thomas Willis 0:58:19
11 Lloyd Jones 0:58:43
12 Geoff Cooper 0:59:08
13 Shannon Fox 0:59:11
14 Steven Worley 0:59:17
15 Steve Kurland 0:59:24
16 Jerry Rome 0:59:51
17 William Kellagher 1:00:38
18 David Knutson 1:01:52
19 Kevin Williams 1:01:59
20 Larry Varys 1:03:24
21 Murray S. willis 1:03:33
22 Mark Granger 1:04:13
23 Tony Riccio 1:04:58
24 Chuck Blakeman 1:06:18
25 Vince Hooper 1:06:36
26 Jeffrey Brown 1:06:41
27 David Landman 1:06:54
28 Paul Wollerman 1:08:19
29 Kenneth Rodriguez 1:21:01
DNF Gary Painter DNF
DNF Scott Hendricks DNF
DNF Kevin Mcnamara DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ed Chamberlin 0:28:33
2 Andrew Pruitt 0:30:50
3 Charles Perez 0:30:55
4 Rick Taggart 0:31:46
5 Rick Abbott 0:32:20
6 Donald Haywood 0:32:47
7 Michael Raber 0:33:03
8 Edmund Scholes 0:33:06
9 Robert E thompson 0:33:11
10 Steve Bell 0:33:51
11 Doug Hill 0:34:06
12 Peter Francis 0:34:15
13 David Mulica 0:35:02
14 Richard Elliott 0:36:21
15 Wayne Boyles 0:37:15
16 Dave Beach 0:39:06
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gerardo Medrano 0:28:58
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Oliver Boyd 0:28:58
2 Jack Seidler 0:29:07
3 Erik Dorf 0:29:19
4 Luke Elphingstone 0:29:58
5 Todd Stevenson 0:32:34
6 Carl Osterwald 0:33:11
7 Nicholas Boni 0:34:18
8 David Kelble 0:44:56
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Mcdonald 1:08:53
2 Christopher Dillis 1:14:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Murphy 0:52:57
2 David Mcneill 0:53:06
3 Stephen Bartels 0:54:26
4 Christopher Schroeder 0:54:52
5 Keith Jackson 0:55:02
6 Wren Powers 0:57:56
7 Alex Ranum 0:57:57
8 John Banks 0:58:36
9 John Rauen 0:59:43
10 Aaron Vaughn 0:59:49
11 Sebastian Sturges 1:09:01
DNF Vladislav Dragomirov DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Martin 0:52:38
2 Morgan Oliva 0:55:23
3 Edward O'malley 0:55:26
4 Mike Swanson 0:55:51
5 Darren Hewitson 0:56:27
6 Casey Morse 0:56:45
7 Tyler Landman 0:57:53
8 Daniel Spira 0:58:05
9 Neil Phippen 0:58:14
10 Rodney Boatwright 0:58:17
11 Gordon Towne 0:58:39
12 Garrett Cole 0:59:03
13 Zachary Koelling 1:02:21
14 Michael Ortega 1:07:53
15 Matt Brewer 1:09:36
16 Joey Chavez 1:09:59
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Staton 0:54:09
2 Brandon Wallace 0:55:17
3 Chuck Fryberger 0:56:24
4 Brian Llamas 0:57:17
5 Dave Leveque 0:57:38
6 Luke Davis 0:57:45
7 Maxwell Fowle 1:00:03
8 David Choren 1:00:41
9 Nicholas Trucco 1:03:00
10 Tyler Anderson 1:03:36
11 Sam Nelson 1:04:54
12 James Greenbaum 1:04:58
13 Robert Hotzfeld 1:28:16
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Darren Blair 0:30:55
2 J Trembly 0:31:46
3 Jeroen Erens 0:33:06
4 Pete Mohr 0:33:50
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Simpson 0:47:01
2 Sam Long 0:47:30
3 Gregory Daniel 0:47:49
4 Jameson Ribbens 0:48:56
5 Matt Mcwilliams 0:49:35
6 Drake Deuel 0:49:49
7 Robert Wade 0:50:17
8 Colby Lange 0:50:20
9 Richard Arnopol 0:51:06
10 Alex Arman 0:51:43
11 John Keller 0:51:45
12 Scott Tietzel 0:52:04
13 Caleb Carl 0:52:29
14 Gal Weitz 0:53:49
15 Rory Devin 0:56:55
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Sales 0:32:04
2 Theodore Moss 0:35:29
3 Velette Britt 0:42:38
4 Jataya Taylor 0:45:23
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ellie Kennedy 0:53:06
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adelyn Main 0:22:49
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jorja Bond 0:15:28
2 Raven Powers 0:16:20
3 Kira Mullins 0:17:17
4 Asha Tubis 0:20:28
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keira Bond 0:31:06
2 Kaya Musgrave 0:35:10
3 Allison Pfuetze 0:39:50
4 Olivia Dye 0:40:32
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia G cummins 0:28:55
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Gold 0:58:34
2 Cindy Hintgen 1:02:27
3 Vincent Hosey 1:07:33
4 Jodie Taylor 1:08:54
5 Michelle Patton 1:09:15
6 Jill Mattingly 1:17:32
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gail Matherly 0:58:57
2 Booka Smith 1:00:25
3 Anna Levine 1:01:46
4 Michele Blackburn 1:02:49
5 Lanier Allen 1:03:55
6 Diana Hassel 1:04:23
7 Carol Storey 1:12:54
8 Carol Becht 1:19:54
9 Erica Brann 1:25:23
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Diane Granger 0:31:13
2 Sue Lloyd 0:32:58
3 Ruth Alexander 0:33:51
4 Susan Meinerz 0:35:57
5 Lora Mihelic 0:39:01
6 Barbara Kostner 0:40:21
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michaela Thompson 0:30:41
2 Natalie Quinn 0:31:20
3 Abigael Carron 0:31:57
4 Lauren Hemphill 0:33:50
5 Erika Volling 0:37:04
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Furuta 1:19:34
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caitlin Alexander 0:59:14
2 Angela Pitzer 1:00:13
3 Daisy Brey 1:04:11
4 Michelle Main 1:16:40
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Victoria Dippold 0:58:41
2 Hannah Reese 1:02:57
3 Sonja Catano 1:05:37
4 Anabella Palmer 1:06:34
5 Brittany Friedrich 1:07:39
6 Shannon Dee 1:08:05
7 Terry Petersen 1:14:53
8 Emma Bishop 1:19:15
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nina Bell 0:34:19
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Emmerman 0:54:15
2 Lisa Becharas 0:56:48
3 Annie Poland 0:58:31
4 Margot Clyne 1:02:37
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christal Davis 1:11:05
2 Karen Fowle 1:18:14