Log In
Mount Ascutney Hillclimb • Aug 7 2021 • Brownsville, VT
Series: BUMPS 2021
Partly Cloudy, 81 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Levinsohn 23:23.7
2 John Jantz 24:12.3
3 Philip Mason 25:11.6
4 Rob Devlin 26:34.9
5 Tucker Wetmore Velocio Northeast 26:42.2
6 Alan Boguslawski 27:54.2
7 Nate Kemp 28:47.4
8 William Kelley 28:49.7
9 Derek Mcintire 28:51.8
10 Kieran Haug 29:09.9
11 John Ureña 29:14.9
12 Henry Weis 29:37.7
13 Patrick Gandini 30:03.9
14 Richard Smith 30:06.4
15 Matan Sopher 30:35.5
16 William Thompson 30:46.3
17 Daniel Tavelli 30:46.9
18 Peter Cort 30:50.6
19 Owen Graham-o'regan 30:52.3
20 Erik Vandendries 31:01.7
21 Julien Dugal-tessie 31:19.9
22 Juan Peterson 31:24.4
23 Jared Hudson 31:30.0
24 Aj Piper-vallillo 31:39.9
25 Aj Camelio 31:40.6
26 Tony Kelly 31:42.0
27 Ulandt Kim 31:52.9
28 Tim Mahoney 32:16.3
29 Nicholas Fanaras 32:24.3
30 Jason Kurland 32:45.4
31 Matthew Adams 32:47.2
32 Christopher Welch 32:51.3
33 Karl Schultz 32:58.4
34 James Godbey 33:00.3
35 Scott Kallgren 33:08.9
36 Caleb Kelly 33:37.0
37 Michael J Johnson 34:17.4
38 Ian Monica 34:45.2
39 Andrew Pike 34:55.3
40 Hank Midgley 35:02.4
41 Victor Vrolijk 35:10.0
42 Mark Virello 35:28.6
43 Kevin Clark 35:46.5
44 George Guirgis 35:55.0
45 Paul Hermes 36:10.1
46 Thorsten Dennerline 36:26.6
47 Christopher Parker 36:38.3
48 David Marti 36:53.4
49 Tom Keane 37:50.0
50 Mike Dooley 37:54.8
51 Tim Kennedy 38:00.2
52 Michael Mccusker 38:27.4
53 Bill Burke 38:38.9
54 Joel Zylstra 38:39.3
55 Chuck Thompson 39:14.2
56 Bill Look 40:50.0
57 Glen Fraser 40:58.2
58 Gary Nicol 41:32.9
59 Trum Rittling 41:40.9
60 John Vanderminden 41:52.9
61 Tom Coughlan 42:10.2
62 Mitchell Westwood 42:36.6
63 Michael Herron 43:23.1
64 Steve Marston 43:32.7
65 Rick Green 44:09.4
66 George Lightbody 45:30.6
67 Sam Rosensohn 45:38.3
68 Scott Shurlow 46:38.0
69 John Stow 47:23.5
70 Ned Keating 47:38.4
71 Jon Green 50:41.5
72 Chris Armen 51:20.9
73 Tristan Maghson 57:55.1
74 Rich Brown 1:04:52.6
75 Richard Barrett 1:05:30.5
76 Peter Dickinson 1:09:27.6
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 44  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabrielle Vandendries 34:10.1
2 Katie Aman 34:27.1
3 Lane Marder 35:18.9
4 Julie Smith 36:48.7
5 Johanna Falkenham 37:07.3
6 Chris Poliquin 38:42.0
7 Katrina Niez 41:42.9
8 Trish Karter 41:51.6
9 Pamela Blalock 42:42.3
10 Melanie Ryals 47:39.8
11 Samantha Shipman 48:21.7
12 Melissa Herman 1:05:09.4
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8