Log In
2021 Music City Crits • Jul 28 2021 • nashville, TN
Clear, 90 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Dortch Hattie Bs Racing
2 Troy Fields Nashville Local Cycling
3 Jimmy Lancaster Mid-South Cycling
4 Shawn Dowlen Esprit de Corps
5 Neal Coughlin Rainbow Bicycle Racing / USMES
6 Adam Null Sonic Cycling
7 Brady Whicker DART Cycling
8 James Buckingham Hattie Bs Racing Teammate Win: Kyle Dortch
9 Ivan Murdock Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Top 5: Troy Fields
10 Chris Kelly Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Top 5: Troy Fields
11 Nicolas Delplace Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Top 5: Troy Fields
12 Don Fields Hattie Bs Racing Teammate Win: Kyle Dortch
13 Eli Wemyss Hattie B's Racing Teammate Win: Kyle Dortch
14 Bernie Clincke Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Top 5: Troy Fields
15 Michael Ringer Thanks Dart
DNF Justin Mason Esprit de Corps Teammate Top 5: Shawn Dowlen
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Logan Gauthier
2 John Huber Working Triathlete
3 Marcel Wiedmaier
4 Gabriel Mendoza
5 Travis Collins Espirit De Corps
6 Sam Crowell Sonic Cycling
7 James Mitchell
DNF David Walker MidSouth Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Logan Gauthier
2 David Walker MidSouth Cycling
3 Sean Barnes
4 Gabriel Mendoza
5 John Huber Working Triathlete
6 Leon Stewart
7 Tyler Roberts
8 Marcel Wiedmaier
9 Travis Collins Espirit De Corps
10 Zamarius Mclendon Nashville Local Cycling
11 Rick Chukas Nashville Local Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 8  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Mayer
2 Priit Grabbi Reston Bike Club
3 Vamsi Subraveti Nashville Local Cycling
4 Colin Oneil
5 Price Cooper
6 Logan Coats
7 Neil Anderson
8 Paul Klockars
9 Mark Steinwachs Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Top 5: Vamsi Subraveti
10 James Morgan CARVE Central Arkansas Velo
11 Ashton Garcia
12 Nolan Long Mid-South Racing Cycling Team
DNF Alan Osborne
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 8  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Troy Fields Nashville Local Cycling
2 Colin Oneil
3 Samuel Mayer
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Edens Nashville Local Cycling
2 Nolan Long Mid-South Racing Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Chatham Esprit de Corps
2 Richard Keller Nashville Local Cycling
3 Jeremiah Stoller Nashville Local Cycling
4 Troy Fields Nashville Local Cycling
5 Lee Yarbro Nashville Local Cycling
6 Patrick Walle EVOQ.BIKE
7 Matt Schupp Velo Roussillon Racing
8 Jp Primm Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Top 5: Richard Keller
9 Andrew Hodges
10 Preston Beasley Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Top 5: Richard Keller
11 Whitney Stanbrough Evoq.bike
12 Jason Tatum Velo Roussillon Racing
13 Justin Lowe Velo Roussilon Racing
14 Aubrey Moore Dart Cycling
15 Cooper Johnson
16 Aaron Conley Dart Cycling
17 Ryan Burns Velo Roussilon Racing
18 Shawn Dowlen Esprit de Corps Teammate Win: Jason Chatham
19 Jacob Kuper Velo Roussillon Racing
20 Peter Young Hattie Bs Racing
21 Ehinger Steve Marx-Bensdorf
22 Justin Mason Esprit de Corps Teammate Win: Jason Chatham
23 Jeffrey Young CRCA / FohrTrek
24 Brady Whicker DART Cycling
25 Chris Kelly Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Top 5: Richard Keller
26 Eli Wemyss Hattie B's Racing
27 Don Fields Hattie Bs Racing
28 Nicolas Delplace Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Top 5: Richard Keller
DNP Ryan Carter EVOQ.BIKE
DNP Adam Null Sonic Cycling
DNP Kyle Dortch Hattie Bs Racing
DNF Ryan Sullivan Hattie B's Racing
DNF Jimmy Lancaster Mid-South Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jen Cook
2 Paige Vinson MOAB Racing/FEmpower Masters Women
3 Skye Beaty Team Belladium
Finishers: Cat 3: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaitlyn Benavides Team Belladium
2 Catherine Dewberry Team Belladium Teammate Win: Kaitlyn Benavides
3 Jessica Christensen Nashville Local Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriella Havron
2 Maureen Sanderson FEmpower Women's Masters Cycling
3 Kenna Dunnam
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenna Dunnam
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rylin Dunnam
2 Madison Dewberry Team Belladium