Log In
Jamestown Classic • Oct 11 2021 • Jamestown, RI
Race uploaded by Velocity Results csv | json
Partly Cloudy, 20 degrees C, wind 21 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lex Picillo 53:40:00
1
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Williams 57:47:00
1
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Saunders 45:32:00
2 Christopher Perez-lopes 46:46:00
3 Jon Stenning 46:47:00
4 Kaenan Navis 46:47:00
5 Shawn Lowney 46:47:00
6 Brian St. pierre 46:47:00
7 Erik Berrio 46:53:00
8 Marcus Poccia 46:54:00
9 Brian Cauti 47:03:00
10 Leon Dutra 47:23:00
11 Jensen Mctighe 52:07:00
12 Adam Carroll 53:03:00
13 Jeremy Newman 55:27:00
14 Albert Nichols 57:42:00
15 Scott Levick 59:25:00
16 Nicholas Mattioli 59:40:00
17 Christopher Maclean 1:04:00
18 Yannick Imhoff 1:09:36
19 Charles Masterson 1:14:35
20 Matthew Steinkamp 1:14:47
21 Craig Johnson 1:16:18
22 Sean Walpole 1:18:34
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 19  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Orlando Correa 46:46:00
2 Caleb Goodhouse 46:48:00
3 Stephen Hopkins 46:49:00
4 Osiris Ozoria 47:02:00
5 Dan Dowling 48:26:00
6 Adam Phillips 48:26:00
7 Jeffrey Lapierre 56:06:00
8 Todd Guilfoos 57:45:00
9 Lyndon Bartlett 57:49:00
10 David Bilow 1:10:20
11 Josh Pomplun 1:10:54
12 Ben Leavitt 1:16:04
13 Ian Katz 1:28:57
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 9  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Hurlock 46:55:00
2 Jacob Lipcon Minuteman Road Club 46:59:00
3 Andrew Tine 47:03:00
4 Bob Menendez 52:59:00
5 Jose Libano 53:01:00
6 Corin Brown 53:06:00
7 David Ferney 53:10:00
8 Jason Birkett 53:13:00
9 Brian Fisher 56:06:00
10 Daniele Caiani 56:07:00
11 Nick Batten 56:09:00
12 Michael Healey 56:24:00
13 Brent Oberlin 57:46:00
14 Kokes Lee 57:57:00
15 Rui Lopes 1:04:10
16 Jonathan Miller 1:04:20
17 Al Charette 1:10:52
18 Nathan Weiss 1:10:53
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 15  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Haitz 46:46:00
2 Christian Roos 46:46:00
3 Paul Curley 46:47:00
4 Brian Collins 53:01:00
5 Bob Lamothe 55:29:00
6 Futoshi Mukai 56:04:00
7 John Litherland 56:06:00
8 George Marcotte 57:49:00
9 Gordon Maher 57:53:00
10 John Arzola 57:57:00
11 Robert Mattioli 57:58:00
12 Marc Hamlin 58:25:00
13 Bruce Katz 1:01:31
14 David Pezzullo 1:03:35
15 John Ferrara 1:03:54
16 Edward Blank 1:03:59
17 David Baldwin 1:05:22
18 David Gorman 1:07:08
19 Tom Dwyer 1:08:32
20 Dan Powers 1:09:39
21 Ronald Furtado 1:09:53
22 Christopher Collins 1:12:04
23 Joel Boucher 1:13:20
24 Brian Iwatake 1:13:55
25 Bob Quindazzi 1:14:34
26 Don Carlson 1:14:34
27 Brian Gaudreau 1:16:33
28 Glenn Bradfield 1:20:10
29 Bruce Mcintyre 1:21:18
30 Mark Campbell 1:31:58
31 David Glenn 1:31:58
32 Burt Russell 1:31:58
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 22  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leah Narkevic 53:00:00
2 Cassandre Roos 59:01:00
3 Siena Napoleon 1:39:24
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jackie Loverme 53:01:00
2 Anne marie Abrams 1:04:15
3 Melissa Lord-toof 1:26:37
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tiffany Hogan 1:01:23
2 Leslie Caromile 1:09:51
3 Cheryl Del colle 1:14:46
4 Lorraine Lalli 1:22:31
5 Wendy Guo 1:40:12
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Berger 1:03:59
2 Heather Owens 1:10:54
3 Maryann Walpole 1:24:05
4 Phyllis Seeba 1:37:16
5 Lisa Perrault 1:37:16
6 Judith Beyar 1:49:05
7 Patricia Grant 1:49:40
8 Lisa Lawless 1:49:40
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 7