Log In
Tantalus Time Trial • Apr 17 2022 • Honolulu, HI
Clear, 78 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Hursty
2 Scott Hansen
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kai Omidyar
2 Marcel Spruit
3 Wolf Marsen
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin White
2 Reed Arrott
3 Jason Drummond
4 Will Mather
5 Christopher Salas
6 Nicholas Brown
7 Tayro Acosta-maeda
8 David Bowers
9 Tim Kutara
10 Jerome Spruit
11 Andrew Ferguson
12 Paul Wheeler
13 Lowi Llaneza
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bjorn Marsen
2 Lou Ortiz
3 Bryan Guenther
4 Lucas Tettamente
5 Jim Macpherson
6 Mike Taratko
7 Cecil Ordono
8 Gregory Wolf
9 Chris Houghtling
10 Daniel Dickler
11 Enrik Reyes
12 Mark Anderson
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ray Brust
2 Ed Price
3 Charles Calvet
4 Mike Abbott
5 D Scott daubert
6 Tom Delaney
7 Andrew Gould
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chester Tamashiro
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carl Nethercutt
2 Joseph Kim
3 Jacob Rahlfs
4 Tyler Ramsbottom
5 Nicolas Escobar
6 Everett Jellinek
7 Conrad Newfield
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lou Ortiz
2 Matt S
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carly Brown
2 Mckenna Nieves
3 Malia K harunaga
4 Christine Chapa
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kimberly Funasaki
2 Jennifer Poepoe
3 Lori Mccarney
4 Kate Johnson
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2