Log In
ACA Tuesday Night Criterium • May 18 2021 • Pittsburgh, PA
Clear, 74 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Degregorio
2 Michael Zagorski Roy & Associates Racing
3 Steve Hunchuck
4 Felix Koenig Massage Envy Racing
5 Mathijs De rijk Massage Envy Racing
6 Ian Pollock Massage Envy Racing
7 Eric Collazo BG Cycling Club
8 Patrick Otoole Golden Triangle Bike
9 Brett Seich
10 Elijah Pace Massage Envy Racing Teammate Top 5: Felix Koenig
11 Blake Chaney
12 Steven Remaley Roy & Associates Racing Teammate Top 5: Michael Zagorski
13 John Lesure BG Cycling Club
14 Steven Shaffer Roy & Associates Racing Teammate Top 5: Michael Zagorski
15 John Moon
16 Nate Gallaher
17 Cody Wagner Pittsburgh Youth Leadership
18 Brett White
19 Zachary White
20 Chago Bradbury Pittsburgh Youth Leadership
21 Cruze Bradbury Pittsburgh Youth Leadership
22 Christopher Lewis
23 Jim Gianoglio
24 Antawn James Pittsburgh Youth Leadership
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 12  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Galati La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
2 Robert Gottlieb
3 Jason Hochreiter Freddie Fu Cycling
4 Mike Janeiro Freddie Fu Cycling
5 Aaron Shafer Fitt Racing
6 Aaron Bovalino Rivet 5 Racing
7 Mark Colenbrander UPMC / Pro Bike & Run
8 Frankie Ross Sette Nove
9 Chris Helbling east end cycling club
10 Al Meder Rivet 5 Racing
11 Neil Donahue East End Cycling
12 Brett Stana UPMC/Pro Bike and Run
13 Raymond Russell Sette Nove
14 Ken Mowry East End Cycling Club
15 Bryan Routledge Sette Nove
16 Timothy Daigle Rivet 5
17 Russell Dryer Sette Nove
18 Brian Wieczorek Freddie Fu Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jason Hochreiter
19 Birk Mcgilvrey Rivet 5 Racing
20 Wayne Archer Eat'n Park Cycling Team/N+1
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cheyenne Noble La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
2 Elise Rowe La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Win: Cheyenne Noble
3 Kamila Zagorski Roy & Associates Racing
4 Sara Horsey East End Cycling Club
5 Anne-marie Oswald East End Cycling Club
6 Cansu Ozen Opus One Velo
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2