Log In
ACA Tuesday Night Criterium • Jun 29 2021 • Pittsburgh, PA
Humid, 89 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Pollock Massage Envy Racing
2 Michael Zagorski Roy & Associates Racing
3 Shawn Klocek Golden Triangle Bikes
4 Jon Drozd
5 Ben Capozzi Get Fit Families
6 Brett Seich
7 Steven Shaffer Roy & Associates Racing Teammate Top 5: Michael Zagorski
8 Steven Remaley Roy & Associates Racing Teammate Top 5: Michael Zagorski
9 Elijah Pace Massage Envy Racing Teammate Win: Ian Pollock
10 Mathijs De rijk Massage Envy Racing Teammate Win: Ian Pollock
11 Robert Baiko Golden Triangle Bikes Teammate Top 5: Shawn Klocek
12 Patrick Otoole Golden Triangle Bike
13 John Moon
14 Tae Min hong
15 Jim Gianoglio Bounteous
16 Christopher Lewis
DNF Greg Akins
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 9  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Galati La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
2 Jeffrey Koontz UPMC / ProBikes
3 Russell Dryer Sette Nove
4 Jason Zimmerman Freddie Fu Cycling Team
5 Jason Hochreiter Freddie Fu Cycling
6 Frankie Ross Sette Nove
7 Tom Senkevich Eatn Park Cycling Team/n+1
8 Jason Mount Freddie Fu Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jason Hochreiter
9 Florian Lungu La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Win: David Galati
10 Patrick Conneely Ventura Velo
11 Raymond Russell Sette Nove Teammate Top 5: Russell Dryer
12 Brett Stana UPMC/Pro Bike & Run
13 Neil Donahue East End Cycling Club
14 Brian Wieczorek Freddie Fu Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jason Hochreiter
15 Matt Humeston Massage Envy Racing
16 Mark Nicoll Team GPOA
17 Stephanie Ritter Opus One Velo
18 Al Meder Rivet 5 Racing
DNP Wayne Archer Eat'n Park Cycling Team/N+1
19 Chris Helbling east end cycling club
DNP Aaron Bovalino Rivet 5 Racing
DNP Mark Colenbrander UPMC / Pro Bike & Run
DNP Topher Delamarter Sharktoothcycling
DNP Robert Gottlieb
DNP E Hubstenberger iii Rivet 5 Racing
DNP Birk Mcgilvrey Rivet 5 Racing
DNP Bryan Routledge Sette Nove Teammate Top 5: Russell Dryer
DNP Rachel Weaver JMac Cycling p/b Margie Bars
DNF Mike Janeiro Freddie Fu Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jason Hochreiter
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gray Patton Freddie Fu Cycling Team
2 Shequaya Bailey LaPrima Espresso Co Racing
3 Elise Rowe La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
4 Kamila Zagorski Roy & Associates Racing
5 Sydney Perry
6 Anne-marie Oswald East End Cycling Club
7 Dylan Kirchner Get Fit Families
8 Jenna Latour-nichols Artemis Racing
9 Maddie Gagnon Get Fit Families
10 Leah Narkevic
11 Alaina Hicks Get Fit Families
12 Ally Meehan Team Citius
13 Emma Macdonald Get Fit Families
14 Lauryn Falcone
15 Riley Perry
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 9