Log In
ACA Tuesday Night Criterium • Jul 20 2021 • Pittsburgh, PA
Clear, 79 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Maier Flat Tire Co.
2 Ian Pollock Massage Envy Racing
3 Eric Collazo BG Cycling Club
4 Michael Zagorski Roy & Associates Racing
5 Steven Shaffer Roy & Associates Racing
6 Jon Drozd
7 Colin Mihalak Project West Oakland
8 Tae Min hong
9 Brett Seich
10 Forbes Howington
11 Justin Hardwick Mountainstate Orthopedic Associates
12 Steven Remaley Roy & Associates Racing Teammate Top 5: Michael Zagorski
13 Zachary White BG Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Eric Collazo
14 John Moon
15 Brett White BG Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Eric Collazo
16 Chris Carnahan
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Hochreiter Freddie Fu Cycling
2 Raymond Russell Sette Nove
3 Chris Helbling east end cycling club
4 Jared Babik TEAM GPOA
5 Jeffrey Koontz Project 412 / Kindred Cycles / ATP
6 David Galati La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
7 Frankie Ross Sette Nove Teammate Top 5: Raymond Russell
8 Matt Humeston Massage Envy Racing
9 Russell Dryer Sette Nove Teammate Top 5: Raymond Russell
10 Aaron Bovalino Rivet 5 Racing
11 John Minturn Team Margie Bars / J Mac Cycling
12 Neil Donahue East End Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Chris Helbling
13 Mark Colenbrander UPMC / Pro Bike Run
14 Robert Gottlieb
15 Jason Zimmerman Freddie Fu Cycling Team
DNP Timothy Daigle Rivet 5 Racing
16 Aaron Shelmire TEAM GPOA Teammate Top 5: Jared Babik
DNP Sara Horsey East End Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Chris Helbling
DNP Ken Mowry East End Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Chris Helbling
DNP Bryan Routledge Sette Nove Teammate Top 5: Raymond Russell
DNP Brian Wieczorek Freddie Fu Cycling Teammate Win: Jason Hochreiter
DNF Mike Janeiro Freddie Fu Cycling Teammate Win: Jason Hochreiter
DNF Florian Lungu La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
DNF Mark Nicoll Team GPOA Teammate Top 5: Jared Babik
DNF Stephanie Ritter Opus One Velo
DNF Brett Stana UPMC/Pro Bike & Run
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kamila Zagorski Roy & Associates Racing
2 Elise Rowe La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
3 Shequaya Bailey LaPrima Espresso Co Racing
4 Sara Horsey East End Cycling Club
5 Leah Narkevic Message Envy Cycling
6 Kelly Collier La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 2